The Beverley 10k 2016

The 8th May 2016
Please Note: A few runners have been disqualified for running with headphones. Please contact Beverley AC if you have any queries with this. Please check if you are on the list of disqualifications before submitting an enquiry. Many Thanks

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1095
Male Kris Lecher Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Kris Lecher City of Hull AC 18-39 1/287
00:32:44
00:32:45
2
7
Male Phillip Tedd Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Phillip Tedd Thames Hare & Hounds 18-39 2/287
00:33:07
00:33:08
3
791
Male Michael Hargreaves Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 3/287
00:33:18
00:33:20
4
1720
Male Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers AC 18-39 4/287
00:33:25
00:33:25
5
1835
Male Stuart Little 18-39 5/287
00:34:24
00:34:25
6
1032
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 6/287
00:34:42
00:34:43
7
1529
Male Steve Francis 18-39 7/287
00:34:59
00:35:01
8
8
Male Darran Bilton Leeds City AC 50-54 1/121
00:35:14
00:35:15
9
205
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 8/287
00:35:22
00:35:23
10
87
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 18-39 9/287
00:35:43
00:35:44
11
1234
Male Steve Mason 55-59 1/75
00:35:50
00:35:52
12
1033
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 10/287
00:35:59
00:36:01
13
20
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 1/142
00:36:05
00:36:06
14
612
Male Ryan Morris Scunthorpe & District AC 18-39 11/287
00:36:10
00:36:12
15
1092
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders 40-44 1/131
00:36:13
00:36:15
16
158
Male Hywel Jones 18-39 12/287
00:36:49
00:36:51
17
453
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC 18-39 13/287
00:36:57
00:36:57
18
1347
Male Lee Phipps Beverley AC 18-39 14/287
00:37:31
00:37:31
19
80
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders 40-44 2/131
00:37:35
00:37:36
20
242
Male Andrew Fleming Scarborough AC 18-39 15/287
00:37:39
00:37:40
21
640
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC 18-39 16/287
00:37:38
00:37:40
22
498
Male Walter Somerville 18-39 17/287
00:37:39
00:37:41
23
113
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 18/287
00:37:43
00:37:45
24
1631
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 3/131
00:37:44
00:37:46
25
26
Male Steve Ostler Beverley AC 40-44 4/131
00:37:48
00:37:50
26
1703
Male Christopher Wray 40-44 5/131
00:37:51
00:37:52
27
106
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC 18-34 1/143
00:37:52
00:37:54
28
636
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District AC 45-49 2/142
00:38:15
00:38:17
29
1003
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders 18-39 19/287
00:38:21
00:38:22
30
325
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough AC 18-39 20/287
00:38:23
00:38:25
31
1826
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 18-39 21/287
00:38:33
00:38:34
32
1083
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC 50-54 2/121
00:38:38
00:38:41
33
23
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 50-54 3/121
00:38:41
00:38:42
34
420
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/32
00:38:42
00:38:44
35
1280
Male Christopher Healy City of Hull AC 50-54 4/121
00:38:52
00:38:58
36
1827
Male Steve Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 5/121
00:39:02
00:39:03
37
1492
Male Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners 40-44 6/131
00:39:07
00:39:10
38
1617
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC 18-34 2/143
00:39:10
00:39:12
39
906
Male John Parham City of Hull AC 18-39 22/287
00:39:15
00:39:20
40
372
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 23/287
00:39:19
00:39:21
41
1107
Male David Stainthorpe 45-49 3/142
00:39:30
00:39:30
42
1639
Male Daniel Maw Scarborough AC 18-39 24/287
00:39:30
00:39:32
43
1842
Male Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 7/131
00:39:33
00:39:34
44
1306
Male Philip Markham Scarborough AC 45-49 4/142
00:39:33
00:39:36
45
725
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 25/287
00:39:34
00:39:38
46
207
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 8/131
00:39:39
00:39:44
47
222
Male James Bray City of Hull AC 18-39 26/287
00:39:43
00:39:46
48
1386
Female Ker Pearson City of Hull AC 18-34 3/143
00:39:51
00:39:51
49
750
Male Richard Corrie 40-44 9/131
00:39:48
00:39:53
50
875
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 5/142
00:39:51
00:39:53
51
1407
Male Jason Brooks 40-44 10/131
00:39:55
00:39:57
52
1634
Male Richard Maw Scarborough AC 45-49 6/142
00:39:56
00:39:58
53
1837
Female Ellen Harrison 18-34 4/143
00:40:00
00:40:03
54
1828
Male Dave Morrison Beverley AC 18-39 27/287
00:40:04
00:40:05
55
1304
Male Stephen Dean 50-54 6/121
00:40:05
00:40:07
56
98
Male Richard Davies Elswick Harriers 18-39 28/287
00:40:11
00:40:13
57
1840
Male Adam Anderson Driffield Striders 18-39 29/287
00:40:11
00:40:15
58
879
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 30/287
00:40:21
00:40:25
59
455
Male Lance Kirlew East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 2/75
00:40:26
00:40:28
60
992
Male Andrew Deyes 18-39 31/287
00:40:30
00:40:31
61
1526
Male Mark York Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 7/142
00:40:28
00:40:33
62
1571
Male Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 11/131
00:40:38
00:40:40
63
776
Male Michael Dowson Scarborough AC 18-39 32/287
00:40:43
00:40:43
64
402
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 1/122
00:40:45
00:40:47
65
1014
Male John Riddiough 18-39 33/287
00:40:51
00:40:57
66
302
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 34/287
00:40:51
00:40:58
67
336
Female Becky Briggs Beverley AC U18 1/21
00:40:56
00:40:58
68
179
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders 45-49 8/142
00:41:00
00:41:01
69
321
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners 45-49 9/142
00:40:55
00:41:03
70
241
Male Mark Starkey Barton & District AC 40-44 12/131
00:41:04
00:41:05
71
914
Male Rob Snaith East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 35/287
00:41:04
00:41:06
72
794
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 18-39 36/287
00:41:05
00:41:11
73
258
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 37/287
00:41:11
00:41:12
74
1494
Male Martin Booth Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 2/32
00:41:09
00:41:12
75
1424
Male Lee Hayes Scunthorpe & District AC 18-39 38/287
00:41:07
00:41:13
76
1357
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC 55-59 3/75
00:41:08
00:41:14
77
1153
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 18-39 39/287
00:41:15
00:41:17
78
575
Male Robbie J Smith 45-49 10/142
00:41:16
00:41:18
79
124
Male Mark Woodley Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 13/131
00:41:16
00:41:19
80
783
Male Lewis Wright 18-39 40/287
00:41:12
00:41:27
81
598
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 41/287
00:41:26
00:41:28
82
1116
Female Naomi Drakeford 18-34 5/143
00:41:26
00:41:29
83
272
Male Paul Bennett 40-44 14/131
00:41:26
00:41:31
84
1049
Male Dominic Mcpherson 50-54 7/121
00:41:23
00:41:32
85
96
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 15/131
00:41:27
00:41:33
86
524
Male Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 8/121
00:41:23
00:41:33
87
904
Male Peter Cork 40-44 16/131
00:41:29
00:41:33
88
1554
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough AC 45-49 11/142
00:41:30
00:41:34
89
1047
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 12/142
00:41:33
00:41:39
90
1183
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough AC 50-54 9/121
00:41:37
00:41:40
91
1836
Male Tom Evans 18-39 42/287
00:41:41
00:41:45
92
190
Male Simon Bishop 18-39 43/287
00:41:40
00:41:49
93
1045
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 55-59 4/75
00:41:45
00:41:51
94
959
Male Derrick Swift Scarborough AC 55-59 5/75
00:41:44
00:41:52
95
865
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 44/287
00:41:44
00:41:53
96
1009
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/130
00:41:51
00:41:53
97
100
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough AC 65-69 1/29
00:41:53
00:41:56
98
816
Male John Chaplin Pocklington Runners 18-39 45/287
00:41:53
00:42:01
99
777
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/75
00:42:08
00:42:14
100
165
Male Andy Sheldon City of Hull AC 18-39 46/287
00:42:08
00:42:16
101
1590
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC 18-39 47/287
00:42:16
00:42:25
102
1484
Male Andy Deighton York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 48/287
00:41:49
00:42:32
103
217
Male James Green City of Hull AC 18-39 49/287
00:42:28
00:42:34
104
532
Male Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 13/142
00:42:25
00:42:36
105
104
Male Chris Allen Scarborough AC 45-49 14/142
00:42:33
00:42:37
106
14
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC 65-69 2/29
00:42:35
00:42:41
107
1361
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 50/287
00:42:38
00:42:41
108
282
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders 50-54 1/64
00:42:25
00:42:43
109
115
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 51/287
00:42:42
00:42:45
110
1774
Male Nicholas Jellema Edinburgh AC 18-39 52/287
00:42:47
00:42:51
111
1591
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 15/142
00:42:48
00:42:54
112
755
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC 18-39 53/287
00:42:51
00:42:57
113
1240
Male Ian Mccoid City of Hull AC 50-54 10/121
00:42:56
00:42:59
114
578
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 6/143
00:43:02
00:43:06
115
1773
Female Claire Jellema Edinburgh AC 18-34 7/143
00:43:02
00:43:06
116
1287
Male Matt Jeffery 40-44 17/131
00:42:54
00:43:07
117
902
Male Andy Wood 45-49 16/142
00:43:04
00:43:08
118
50
Male Max Mcleish 18-39 54/287
00:42:59
00:43:11
119
1057
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC 18-34 8/143
00:43:06
00:43:12
120
1473
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC 40-44 2/130
00:43:11
00:43:15
121
306
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 18/131
00:43:04
00:43:17
122
1164
Female Bernie Dawson 50-54 2/64
00:43:01
00:43:17
123
1333
Male Kevin Ward 50-54 11/121
00:43:14
00:43:20
124
1479
Male James Crabtree 18-39 55/287
00:43:12
00:43:21
125
983
Male Michael Craig White City Hull RRC 55-59 7/75
00:43:20
00:43:25
126
538
Male John Dawson 18-39 56/287
00:43:26
00:43:28
127
1766
Male David Paley New Marske Harriers AC 40-44 19/131
00:43:22
00:43:31
128
1321
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough AC 45-49 17/142
00:43:30
00:43:32
129
1716
Male Adam Hardy 18-39 57/287
00:43:31
00:43:32
130
1275
Male Owen Willis Scarborough AC 45-49 18/142
00:43:31
00:43:33
131
1566
Male Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 58/287
00:43:29
00:43:35
132
94
Male Ed Halliday 45-49 19/142
00:43:28
00:43:36
133
1649
Male Peter Wallis Beeston AC 18-39 59/287
00:43:20
00:43:37
134
90
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders 40-44 3/130
00:43:34
00:43:38
135
787
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 60/287
00:43:33
00:43:40
136
335
Male David Wootley 18-39 61/287
00:43:37
00:43:41
137
624
Male Gary Robinson West 4 Harriers 40-44 20/131
00:43:37
00:43:42
138
590
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 20/142
00:43:33
00:43:43
139
148
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough AC 60-64 3/32
00:43:41
00:43:45
140
924
Male David Haynes Beverley AC 18-39 62/287
00:43:41
00:43:46
141
1106
Male William Hawkins White City Hull RRC 18-39 63/287
00:43:44
00:43:50
142
1125
Female Alison Crellin Driffield Striders 50-54 3/64
00:43:33
00:43:52
143
17
Male Paul Clark Beverley AC 45-49 21/142
00:43:42
00:43:55
144
1681
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 22/142
00:43:47
00:43:56
145
143
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 55-59 8/75
00:43:51
00:43:57
146
1185
Female Georgina Weston Notts Ac 18-34 9/143
00:43:56
00:43:58
147
1353
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 21/131
00:43:14
00:43:58
148
577
Male Ashley Porter Bridlington Road Runners U18 1/17
00:43:49
00:44:00
149
530
Male Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 23/142
00:43:56
00:44:02
150
1074
Male Mark Tomczak Scarborough AC 18-39 64/287
00:43:54
00:44:02
151
156
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 65/287
00:43:49
00:44:03
152
1512
Male Richard Ness 18-39 66/287
00:43:38
00:44:03
153
1369
Male Corey Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 67/287
00:44:04
00:44:08
154
58
Male Joshua Ramalingham 18-39 68/287
00:44:03
00:44:15
155
671
Male Graeme Mckay 50-54 12/121
00:44:10
00:44:16
156
708
Male Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders 45-49 24/142
00:44:08
00:44:16
157
840
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 9/75
00:44:06
00:44:22
158
1822
Female Colleen Thundercliffe 45-49 2/122
00:44:20
00:44:23
159
1216
Female Kerry Stainton Louth AC 45-49 3/122
00:44:20
00:44:26
160
1704
Male Steve Barker 40-44 22/131
00:44:16
00:44:27
161
555
Male Jon Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 23/131
00:44:25
00:44:30
162
1299
Female Sacha Butterworth Scarborough AC U18 2/21
00:44:26
00:44:32
163
1491
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 69/287
00:44:25
00:44:35
164
206
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough AC 55-59 10/75
00:44:35
00:44:39
165
486
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC 18-39 70/287
00:44:28
00:44:41
166
764
Male Craig Levesley 18-39 71/287
00:44:34
00:44:41
167
1082
Male David Meilhan 18-39 72/287
00:44:36
00:44:43
168
833
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough AC 65-69 3/29
00:44:38
00:44:44
169
1195
Male Roy Partington 55-59 11/75
00:44:37
00:44:47
170
1071
Male Andy Ashman 40-44 24/131
00:44:38
00:44:48
171
696
Male Shaun Bonnar 18-39 73/287
00:44:37
00:44:52
172
56
Male Brendan Qualter 50-54 13/121
00:44:39
00:44:53
173
536
Male Alastair Borthwick 50-54 14/121
00:44:46
00:44:54
174
1324
Male Matthew Sreeves 45-49 25/142
00:44:52
00:44:55
175
1841
Female Emma Greensmith 40-44 4/130
00:44:50
00:44:55
176
1034
Male James Healey 18-39 74/287
00:44:54
00:44:57
177
55
Male Andy Parr 18-39 75/287
00:44:40
00:44:59
178
779
Male Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 15/121
00:44:48
00:45:00
179
1295
Male Neil Gordon East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 26/142
00:44:59
00:45:04
180
102
Male Mark Jarred Scunthorpe & District AC 18-39 76/287
00:44:56
00:45:06
181
287
Male James Cook 40-44 25/131
00:45:01
00:45:07
182
586
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 50-54 16/121
00:45:09
00:45:10
183
298
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 26/131
00:44:47
00:45:12
184
527
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 27/131
00:45:09
00:45:12
185
1519
Male Steve Bawn 50-54 17/121
00:44:46
00:45:14
186
1588
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 45-49 27/142
00:45:08
00:45:14
187
1190
Male Richard Witty 18-39 77/287
00:44:58
00:45:16
188
892
Male Daniel Jorna 18-39 78/287
00:45:12
00:45:20
189
1790
Male Michael Davison 18-39 79/287
00:45:19
00:45:21
190
1137
Male David Percival 18-39 80/287
00:45:13
00:45:24
191
259
Male Liam Needler 40-44 28/131
00:45:17
00:45:25
192
1431
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC 45-49 28/142
00:45:25
00:45:30
193
1609
Male Bruce Williams 55-59 12/75
00:45:20
00:45:31
194
1196
Male Peter Henderson 40-44 29/131
00:45:24
00:45:34
195
1415
Male Jason Ridsdill 45-49 29/142
00:45:27
00:45:35
196
1584
Male Karl Barker Barton & District AC 40-44 30/131
00:45:25
00:45:35
197
1247
Male James Russell 18-39 81/287
00:45:30
00:45:39
198
1054
Male Simon Green 40-44 31/131
00:45:20
00:45:41
199
1834
Male Elliot Jones 18-39 82/287
00:45:32
00:45:41
200
1270
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmum & Friends 45-49 30/142
00:45:15
00:45:42
201
999
Male Mark Fairpo 40-44 32/131
00:45:28
00:45:43
202
808
Male Paul Shepherd 45-49 31/142
00:45:33
00:45:47
203
479
Female Hannah Mainprize Scarborough AC 18-34 10/143
00:45:41
00:45:48
204
1273
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners 35-39 1/121
00:45:33
00:45:49
205
1626
Male Shaun Tymon Scarborough AC 50-54 18/121
00:45:41
00:45:49
206
1633
Male Andy Steel 40-44 33/131
00:45:36
00:45:52
207
738
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 19/121
00:45:48
00:45:54
208
1410
Male Richard Ostler 18-39 83/287
00:45:46
00:45:55
209
366
Male Robert Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 32/142
00:45:29
00:45:57
210
1039
Male Mick Cammish 50-54 20/121
00:45:45
00:45:59
211
731
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 84/287
00:45:50
00:46:00
212
876
Male Neil Armstrong 40-44 34/131
00:45:46
00:46:00
213
141
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 85/287
00:45:31
00:46:01
214
1499
Male Colin Garnett 50-54 21/121
00:45:54
00:46:02
215
626
Male William Pike 18-39 86/287
00:45:27
00:46:06
216
1682
Male Anthony Johnson 18-39 87/287
00:44:54
00:46:11
217
239
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough AC 45-49 33/142
00:46:04
00:46:12
218
75
Female Laura Egan Beverley AC 35-39 2/121
00:46:09
00:46:13
219
741
Male Wayne Tessier 40-44 35/131
00:46:01
00:46:19
220
1687
Male Konrad Sygitowicz 18-39 88/287
00:46:03
00:46:19
221
613
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 55-59 1/33
00:46:15
00:46:20
222
1440
Male Andrew Pay Fitmum & Friends 45-49 34/142
00:45:59
00:46:20
223
275
Male Mark Thompson 18-39 89/287
00:45:43
00:46:21
224
218
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC 35-39 3/121
00:46:10
00:46:23
225
427
Male Matt Harrison 40-44 36/131
00:46:11
00:46:25
226
1012
Male Mark Malig Scarborough AC 18-39 90/287
00:46:19
00:46:26
227
1838
Female Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wold Runners 40-44 5/130
00:46:25
00:46:27
228
1422
Male Paul Wiles 55-59 13/75
00:46:16
00:46:31
229
722
Male Mick Dean Louth AC 50-54 22/121
00:46:25
00:46:32
230
942
Male Ed Prescott 45-49 35/142
00:46:13
00:46:34
231
122
Male Rolan Schreiber 18-39 91/287
00:46:30
00:46:37
232
499
Male Stuart Eskrett 50-54 23/121
00:46:24
00:46:37
233
1731
Male Michael Webster Scarborough AC 50-54 24/121
00:46:11
00:46:39
234
394
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 4/29
00:46:17
00:46:40
235
399
Male Graham Brooks 50-54 25/121
00:46:30
00:46:42
236
223
Male Shaun Atkinson 18-39 92/287
00:46:22
00:46:43
237
299
Male Michael Dobbs 40-44 37/131
00:46:27
00:46:45
238
443
Female Nicola Heron Mornington Chasers 18-34 11/143
00:46:30
00:46:46
239
1727
Male Iain Dixon 45-49 36/142
00:46:41
00:46:47
240
6
Male Malcolm Barber Team Hall 55-59 14/75
00:46:37
00:46:50
241
33
Male Matthew Fok 18-39 93/287
00:46:21
00:46:50
242
728
Male Shane Pickup 18-39 94/287
00:46:16
00:46:51
243
421
Male Richard Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 95/287
00:46:37
00:46:53
244
1365
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 12/143
00:46:43
00:46:53
245
393
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners 45-49 37/142
00:46:41
00:46:55
246
718
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 96/287
00:46:51
00:46:56
247
734
Male Samuel Dyason 40-44 38/131
00:46:56
00:46:56
248
1496
Male Jon Fish City of Hull AC 40-44 39/131
00:46:41
00:46:57
249
828
Female Maura Chacksfield 45-49 4/122
00:46:43
00:46:58
250
1265
Male Simon Starrett Driffield Striders 18-39 97/287
00:46:40
00:46:58
251
1400
Male Adam Plumtree 18-39 98/287
00:46:11
00:46:58
252
930
Male Paul Witherwick 45-49 38/142
00:46:40
00:46:59
253
1769
Male Shaun Teal 18-39 99/287
00:46:35
00:46:59
254
1812
Male Huw Williams 18-39 100/287
00:46:14
00:46:59
255
881
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 5/122
00:46:52
00:47:01
256
1329
Male Gordon Palmer 55-59 15/75
00:46:46
00:47:01
257
334
Male Simon Fasnacht 55-59 16/75
00:46:49
00:47:02
258
976
Male Andrew Deyes 60-64 4/32
00:47:00
00:47:03
259
309
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 18-39 101/287
00:46:42
00:47:05
260
1417
Male Daniel Patrick 40-44 40/131
00:46:47
00:47:06
261
9
Male Greg Usher 18-39 102/287
00:47:04
00:47:08
262
515
Male Michael Kerrigan 45-49 39/142
00:46:56
00:47:09
263
1169
Male Peter Tennyson 40-44 41/131
00:46:52
00:47:09
264
848
Male Richard Wilson 40-44 42/131
00:46:54
00:47:10
265
1230
Male Nick Baldwin 45-49 40/142
00:46:52
00:47:10
266
10
Male Andrew Fraser 18-39 103/287
00:46:21
00:47:14
267
1019
Female Anna Kolos Scarborough AC 18-34 13/143
00:47:10
00:47:18
268
1016
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 26/121
00:47:01
00:47:19
269
1390
Male Matt Ralphs 40-44 43/131
00:47:13
00:47:20
270
1041
Male Ben Croombs 18-39 104/287
00:47:06
00:47:22
271
1712
Male Darren Walker 50-54 27/121
00:47:14
00:47:22
272
194
Male Gavin Markillie 40-44 44/131
00:47:14
00:47:25
273
1346
Male David Fox Scarborough AC 65-69 5/29
00:47:17
00:47:25
274
504
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough AC 45-49 41/142
00:47:19
00:47:27
275
623
Female Debbie Simpson Louth AC 40-44 6/130
00:47:21
00:47:27
276
117
Female Mary Craig Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 6/122
00:47:19
00:47:29
277
961
Female Hilary Burkitt Cleethorpes & District AC 60-64 1/15
00:47:20
00:47:29
278
1532
Male Andrew Dorsey 18-39 105/287
00:47:17
00:47:29
279
916
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 17/75
00:47:11
00:47:30
280
1765
Female Matthew Jenkins 45-49 7/122
00:46:46
00:47:30
281
1622
Male Dave Featherston 18-39 106/287
00:47:16
00:47:31
282
1694
Male Nick Constantine 40-44 45/131
00:47:24
00:47:31
283
698
Male Sam May U18 2/17
00:47:01
00:47:32
284
297
Male Philip Jones 45-49 42/142
00:47:22
00:47:36
285
324
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 46/131
00:47:08
00:47:36
286
1308
Female Hester Butterworth Scarborough AC 45-49 8/122
00:47:32
00:47:37
287
978
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 28/121
00:47:23
00:47:39
288
1294
Male Andrew Garrett 45-49 43/142
00:47:31
00:47:40
289
853
Male Chris Day 50-54 29/121
00:47:20
00:47:41
290
16
Female Sam Allen Beverley AC 40-44 7/130
00:47:39
00:47:43
291
1264
Male Reece Bird 40-44 47/131
00:47:29
00:47:43
292
850
Male Simon Chacksfield 45-49 44/142
00:47:21
00:47:44
293
226
Male Steven Rollinson 40-44 48/131
00:47:45
00:47:47
294
605
Male Thomas Parkinson U18 3/17
00:47:35
00:47:47
295
64
Male Eddy Stephen 18-39 107/287
00:47:33
00:47:49
296
882
Male Steven Bowley 18-39 108/287
00:46:32
00:47:49
297
1801
Male Graham Dinsdale 50-54 30/121
00:47:32
00:47:49
298
525
Male Mark Mortimer 50-54 31/121
00:47:04
00:47:50
299
1296
Male David Farrell 50-54 32/121
00:47:04
00:47:50
300
695
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 33/121
00:47:46
00:47:51
301
699
Male John Walker Fitmum & Friends 50-54 34/121
00:47:28
00:47:54
302
21
Male Ashley Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 109/287
00:47:53
00:47:56
303
543
Male Michael Bower 18-39 110/287
00:47:17
00:47:57
304
966
Male Gary Dickinson 18-39 111/287
00:47:16
00:47:57
305
1117
Male Carl Dickinson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 45/142
00:47:17
00:47:58
306
824
Female Lisa Molus 18-34 14/143
00:47:41
00:48:00
307
1348
Male Gary Skelton Fitmum & Friends 18-39 112/287
00:47:37
00:48:03
308
1242
Male Liam Docherty 18-39 113/287
00:47:40
00:48:04
309
491
Male Wilson Marshall Fitmum & Friends 50-54 35/121
00:48:02
00:48:06
310
954
Male Peter Broadbent 45-49 46/142
00:47:55
00:48:06
311
1816
Male Andrew Currie Hull White City 55-59 18/75
00:47:44
00:48:07
312
385
Male Chris Robinson 40-44 49/131
00:47:54
00:48:08
313
1438
Male Richard Cooper 40-44 50/131
00:47:56
00:48:10
314
39
Male Will Kimpson 18-39 114/287
00:48:03
00:48:17
315
585
Male Aaron Wedgewood 18-39 115/287
00:46:58
00:48:18
316
907
Male Mike Harrison 18-39 116/287
00:47:42
00:48:18
317
358
Female Zoe Ruston Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 4/121
00:48:10
00:48:21
318
628
Male Ian Wood 18-39 117/287
00:47:50
00:48:26
319
767
Male Neil May City of Hull AC 55-59 19/75
00:47:56
00:48:27
320
1754
Male Martin Forster 45-49 47/142
00:47:56
00:48:28
321
320
Female Karen Green 45-49 9/122
00:48:18
00:48:29
322
758
Male Michael Leslie 50-54 36/121
00:47:36
00:48:29
323
1160
Female Hannah Bayes Scarborough AC U18 3/21
00:48:21
00:48:29
324
872
Male Kumaravel Murugesan 18-39 118/287
00:47:53
00:48:30
325
1056
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 48/142
00:48:20
00:48:30
326
809
Male Simon Hirst 45-49 49/142
00:48:13
00:48:34
327
830
Male Jamie Wright 18-39 119/287
00:48:20
00:48:34
328
1211
Female Venika Moverley 18-34 15/143
00:48:26
00:48:36
329
947
Male Paul Hobson 45-49 50/142
00:48:17
00:48:37
330
88
Male James Gregory 18-39 120/287
00:48:03
00:48:39
331
154
Male Simon Knopp 40-44 51/131
00:48:23
00:48:40
332
1809
Male Gary Thorpe 40-44 52/131
00:48:25
00:48:40
333
382
Male Chris Duffy 50-54 37/121
00:48:21
00:48:42
334
547
Female Lucy Walker 35-39 5/121
00:48:13
00:48:44
335
433
Female Maria David South London Harriers 45-49 10/122
00:48:41
00:48:47
336
54
Female Lily Naylor U18 4/21
00:48:31
00:48:49
337
1055
Male Oliver Douglas Beverley AC U18 4/17
00:48:25
00:48:49
338
1549
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 53/131
00:48:16
00:48:49
339
146
Female Rachel Stevenson 18-34 16/143
00:48:14
00:48:51
340
969
Male Declan Chambers 18-39 121/287
00:47:42
00:48:51
341
1598
Male Jon Barton 45-49 51/142
00:48:24
00:48:52
342
38
Male Tobias Johnson U18 5/17
00:48:26
00:48:55
343
1255
Male Robert Bullock 40-44 54/131
00:48:44
00:48:55
344
1180
Male Lee Draper 40-44 55/131
00:48:35
00:48:57
345
1483
Female Gina Allen 18-34 17/143
00:48:54
00:48:59
346
693
Male Richard Iveson 18-39 122/287
00:48:05
00:49:00
347
1621
Male Steve Finch 40-44 56/131
00:48:24
00:49:00
348
1635
Male Neil Pratt 18-39 123/287
00:48:37
00:49:00
349
1225
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC 40-44 57/131
00:48:28
00:49:01
350
1141
Male Paul Rankin Bolton United Harriers & AC 40-44 58/131
00:48:41
00:49:02
351
1664
Male Alistair Chapman Fitmum & Friends 18-39 124/287
00:48:36
00:49:02
352
408
Male Thomas Fraser 18-39 125/287
00:48:47
00:49:03
353
1575
Male Paul Howard Barnet & District AC 18-39 126/287
00:48:39
00:49:03
354
651
Male Tom Carvell 18-39 127/287
00:48:48
00:49:04
355
1434
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough AC 65-69 6/29
00:48:57
00:49:05
356
707
Male Mark May Scarborough AC 50-54 38/121
00:48:57
00:49:06
357
44
Male Sam Lightwing U18 6/17
00:48:38
00:49:07
358
883
Male Steve Girking 50-54 39/121
00:48:39
00:49:08
359
900
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 6/121
00:48:32
00:49:08
360
1323
Male Mark Newton 45-49 52/142
00:48:44
00:49:10
361
1130
Male Mark Gronow Fitmum & Friends 40-44 59/131
00:48:46
00:49:13
362
1144
Female Caroline Gronow Fitmum & Friends 35-39 7/121
00:48:46
00:49:13
363
4
Male Andy Tummons Team Hall 50-54 40/121
00:49:03
00:49:15
364
614
Male Andy Eastland East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 128/287
00:49:06
00:49:15
365
984
Male David Cracknell East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 53/142
00:49:06
00:49:21
366
1094
Female Trudy Roberts Louth AC 45-49 11/122
00:49:16
00:49:22
367
319
Female Sharron Wilson 40-44 8/130
00:49:01
00:49:23
368
1343
Male Steve Richmond Beverley AC 60-64 5/32
00:49:03
00:49:23
369
600
Male Chris Hobson 55-59 20/75
00:48:26
00:49:24
370
946
Male Luke Thompson 18-39 129/287
00:48:34
00:49:24
371
1547
Male Darren Cobb 40-44 60/131
00:48:50
00:49:26
372
375
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC 18-34 18/143
00:49:00
00:49:27
373
1594
Female Fleur Holland Fitmum & Friends 40-44 9/130
00:48:16
00:49:28
374
428
Female Madeleine Chadwick City of Hull AC 40-44 10/130
00:49:12
00:49:29
375
894
Male Colin Vize 45-49 54/142
00:49:07
00:49:30
376
680
Female Sally Wilde 35-39 8/121
00:48:57
00:49:32
377
1581
Female Claire Hagar 18-34 19/143
00:49:19
00:49:32
378
61
Female Philippa Simpson 18-34 20/143
00:49:21
00:49:34
379
1214
Male Matt Copeman 18-39 130/287
00:48:15
00:49:35
380
1156
Male Jason Shakesby City of Hull AC 40-44 61/131
00:49:19
00:49:38
381
355
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers 40-44 62/131
00:48:29
00:49:39
382
569
Female Sarah Anderson 35-39 9/121
00:49:08
00:49:39
383
580
Male Carl Painter 45-49 55/142
00:48:46
00:49:40
384
1378
Male Kelvin Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 131/287
00:49:40
00:49:42
385
1782
Male Peter Jackson 40-44 63/131
00:49:13
00:49:42
386
119
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 21/75
00:49:20
00:49:43
387
1808
Male James Chatfield 45-49 56/142
00:49:17
00:49:43
388
412
Female Victoria Stone East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 10/121
00:49:19
00:49:44
389
1442
Male Richard Brothwell 45-49 57/142
00:49:26
00:49:44
390
416
Male Darren Harper 18-39 132/287
00:49:41
00:49:45
391
464
Female Klaudia Lubieniecka 18-34 21/143
00:49:07
00:49:45
392
988
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District AC 55-59 2/33
00:49:37
00:49:47
393
1371
Male Richard Thomas 40-44 64/131
00:49:22
00:49:47
394
635
Male Tim Hudson 45-49 58/142
00:49:25
00:49:50
395
743
Male Mark Drayton 50-54 41/121
00:49:13
00:49:50
396
820
Male Jon Charge 40-44 65/131
00:49:12
00:49:51
397
989
Male Christopher Dolman 50-54 42/121
00:49:28
00:49:51
398
1488
Male Dominc Rawnsley 45-49 59/142
00:49:42
00:49:54
399
1666
Female Natasha Bellamy 18-34 22/143
00:49:01
00:49:54
400
1436
Male Andrew Rhodes 40-44 66/131
00:49:47
00:49:55
401
554
Male Michael Wilson 45-49 60/142
00:49:35
00:49:56
402
103
Male Scott Pearson 18-39 133/287
00:49:49
00:49:57
403
762
Male Andy Smith 18-39 134/287
00:49:23
00:49:58
404
1101
Male Daniel Nicholson U18 7/17
00:49:37
00:49:58
405
1104
Male Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders 65-69 7/29
00:49:43
00:49:58
406
674
Male Neil Folwell 18-39 135/287
00:49:26
00:49:59
407
1793
Male Craig Martin 18-39 136/287
00:49:32
00:49:59
408
664
Male Jason Pea 18-39 137/287
00:49:48
00:50:00
409
1313
Male Martin Scargill 40-44 67/131
00:49:26
00:50:00
410
1600
Male Roger Berriman 18-39 138/287
00:49:31
00:50:02
411
1785
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 50-54 43/121
00:49:02
00:50:04
412
1510
Male Daniel Chaytor 18-39 139/287
00:49:30
00:50:05
413
890
Male Martin Smart 50-54 44/121
00:50:06
00:50:06
414
95
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 65-69 8/29
00:49:43
00:50:07
415
1143
Male John Brisby 40-44 68/131
00:49:06
00:50:07
416
1746
Male Luke Jacobs 18-39 140/287
00:49:39
00:50:10
417
711
Male Daniel Hind 18-39 141/287
00:49:26
00:50:12
418
448
Female Vanessa Smith 35-39 11/121
00:50:01
00:50:13
419
413
Female Emma Simmons Scarborough AC 40-44 11/130
00:49:42
00:50:17
420
1135
Female Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers 40-44 12/130
00:49:57
00:50:21
421
799
Male Gary Parkinson 50-54 45/121
00:50:03
00:50:25
422
451
Male David Maskell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 46/121
00:49:44
00:50:26
423
2
Male Jake Kelly Team Hall 18-39 142/287
00:49:49
00:50:27
424
383
Male John Cameron 45-49 61/142
00:50:08
00:50:27
425
502
Male Ben Coates 18-39 143/287
00:50:06
00:50:29
426
168
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 62/142
00:50:26
00:50:30
427
1638
Female Justine Suttcliffe Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 13/130
00:50:21
00:50:31
428
249
Male Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 6/32
00:50:12
00:50:32
429
1377
Male Charles Waterson 40-44 69/131
00:50:12
00:50:33
430
166
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 18-34 23/143
00:50:21
00:50:38
431
475
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders 18-39 144/287
00:50:19
00:50:38
432
395
Male Andy Bower 55-59 22/75
00:50:02
00:50:42
433
901
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 40-44 14/130
00:50:21
00:50:43
434
1408
Male Chris Wade Scarborough AC 55-59 23/75
00:50:36
00:50:44
435
1523
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 63/142
00:50:27
00:50:46
436
440
Male Tom Jorna 18-39 145/287
00:50:23
00:50:48
437
716
Male Phil Hotchkin 55-59 24/75
00:50:14
00:50:49
438
1038
Male Lee Douglas 45-49 64/142
00:50:44
00:50:49
439
1618
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies 45-49 12/122
00:50:19
00:50:51
440
131
Female Sarah Hulme East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 24/143
00:50:12
00:50:52
441
1393
Male Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers 55-59 25/75
00:50:24
00:50:55
442
1690
Male Trev Gray Fitmum & Friends 50-54 47/121
00:50:28
00:50:55
443
468
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 25/143
00:50:37
00:50:56
444
1087
Male Paul Bolton 40-44 70/131
00:50:36
00:50:56
445
85
Male Paul Stephenson 40-44 71/131
00:50:22
00:50:58
446
1395
Male Kevin Kilkenny 55-59 26/75
00:50:22
00:51:01
447
112
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 60-64 7/32
00:51:00
00:51:02
448
140
Male Peter Anderson 50-54 48/121
00:51:00
00:51:04
449
327
Male Michael Felice 18-39 146/287
00:50:23
00:51:04
450
566
Male Peter Needler 65-69 9/29
00:50:46
00:51:06
451
564
Female Rosalyn Nelson 18-34 26/143
00:50:50
00:51:07
452
199
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 27/75
00:50:47
00:51:08
453
773
Male Callum Cockerill 18-39 147/287
00:50:39
00:51:08
454
841
Male Andrew Tofton 50-54 49/121
00:50:43
00:51:12
455
187
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough AC 18-39 148/287
00:51:07
00:51:17
456
1259
Male Paul Stephenson 50-54 50/121
00:49:58
00:51:19
457
1475
Male Paul Dransfield 45-49 65/142
00:50:59
00:51:19
458
1268
Male Keith Nettelton 50-54 51/121
00:50:39
00:51:20
459
68
Male Ben White 18-39 149/287
00:50:15
00:51:24
460
860
Male Mick Radford 50-54 52/121
00:50:40
00:51:24
461
951
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmum & Friends 18-34 27/143
00:50:48
00:51:24
462
1469
Male Leigh Johnson 40-44 72/131
00:50:59
00:51:24
463
607
Male Ray Todd 45-49 66/142
00:50:45
00:51:27
464
619
Male Roger Watson City of Hull AC 60-64 8/32
00:51:05
00:51:28
465
730
Male Brian Culbert 50-54 53/121
00:51:14
00:51:28
466
1170
Male Mark Willis White City Hull RRC 18-39 150/287
00:50:56
00:51:28
467
1350
Male Edward Prew Beverley AC 18-39 151/287
00:51:04
00:51:28
468
1166
Male Ben Frere 18-39 152/287
00:51:17
00:51:29
469
162
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 28/75
00:51:17
00:51:32
470
351
Male Barry Feasey 65-69 10/29
00:51:21
00:51:34
471
225
Male Mark Walby Humber Triathletes 45-49 67/142
00:50:54
00:51:37
472
429
Female Janet Kelly 45-49 13/122
00:51:27
00:51:38
473
897
Female Kate Bowers 50-54 4/64
00:51:08
00:51:38
474
1064
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 1/7
00:51:29
00:51:39
475
471
Female Lona Moore Fitmum & Friends 40-44 15/130
00:50:44
00:51:40
476
847
Male Phil Young 45-49 68/142
00:51:10
00:51:42
477
1029
Male Andy Smith 45-49 69/142
00:51:22
00:51:42
478
1760
Male Nathan Graves Barton & District AC 18-39 153/287
00:51:14
00:51:45
479
1778
Male Mark Robinson 40-44 73/131
00:51:34
00:51:46
480
191
Male Ken Upshall 60-64 9/32
00:51:17
00:51:47
481
247
Male Paul Maunoury 50-54 54/121
00:51:36
00:51:52
482
277
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 50-54 5/64
00:51:28
00:51:55
483
401
Male Lee Edwards 40-44 74/131
00:51:10
00:51:55
484
760
Male Simon Greene Northern Vets 60-64 10/32
00:51:42
00:51:57
485
290
Male Alex Randall 18-39 154/287
00:51:30
00:51:58
486
432
Male Nigel Wiley 45-49 70/142
00:50:24
00:51:58
487
866
Male Shaun Scott 45-49 71/142
00:51:33
00:52:00
488
1046
Male Simon Nicholson 40-44 75/131
00:51:24
00:52:03
489
315
Male Jonathan Ewen 18-39 155/287
00:51:46
00:52:06
490
1175
Female Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC 35-39 12/121
00:51:39
00:52:06
491
1724
Male Ben Barber 18-39 156/287
00:51:27
00:52:12
492
838
Male Philip Kay 40-44 76/131
00:51:55
00:52:13
493
22
Female Lucy Chrost Team Hall U18 5/21
00:52:03
00:52:14
494
1619
Male Daniel Harman 18-39 157/287
00:51:40
00:52:14
495
1131
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmum & Friends 35-39 13/121
00:51:16
00:52:16
496
1677
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders 18-34 28/143
00:51:27
00:52:17
497
163
Male Daniel Zobkiw 18-39 158/287
00:52:03
00:52:19
498
510
Male Alex Lee 18-39 159/287
00:51:49
00:52:19
499
756
Male Ian Crawford 18-39 160/287
00:51:58
00:52:19
500
1063
Male John Whelan 18-39 161/287
00:51:41
00:52:21
501
1582
Female Jennifer Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 29/143
00:52:09
00:52:21
502
1695
Male Chace Homer U18 8/17
00:51:19
00:52:21
503
1
Male Martin Hall Team Hall 55-59 29/75
00:51:45
00:52:23
504
1017
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 16/130
00:52:08
00:52:25
505
694
Male Andrew Finch 40-44 77/131
00:51:53
00:52:27
506
1413
Male Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 162/287
00:52:04
00:52:27
507
86
Male Gary Smith 45-49 72/142
00:52:06
00:52:31
508
1843
Female Zoe Conley 18-34 30/143
00:51:59
00:52:31
509
823
Male Peter Hadgraft 55-59 30/75
00:52:17
00:52:32
510
1290
Male Keith Ross Hull Springhead Harriers 60-64 11/32
00:52:00
00:52:32
511
1533
Female Bobbi Hadgraft U18 6/21
00:52:16
00:52:32
512
1004
Male Richard Iveson 45-49 73/142
00:52:01
00:52:33
513
1189
Male Joe Garner 45-49 74/142
00:51:45
00:52:35
514
470
Female Dana Duffy 18-34 31/143
00:52:16
00:52:38
515
545
Male James Young 40-44 78/131
00:52:02
00:52:40
516
1742
Female Sarah Bainbridge 35-39 14/121
00:51:59
00:52:40
517
1616
Female Sarah Rowland 18-34 32/143
00:52:07
00:52:41
518
1250
Male Eddy Staples 18-39 163/287
00:52:24
00:52:42
519
1648
Female Suzanne Crowther 35-39 15/121
00:52:08
00:52:42
520
284
Male Steve Oxley 50-54 55/121
00:52:20
00:52:44
521
386
Male Charlie Palmer 55-59 31/75
00:52:17
00:52:44
522
37
Female Alexandria Johnson U18 7/21
00:52:34
00:52:52
523
331
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 16/121
00:52:39
00:52:52
524
483
Male Andy Moses 40-44 79/131
00:52:40
00:52:54
525
1758
Male Robert Ayling 18-39 164/287
00:52:01
00:52:54
526
130
Male Bernard Child East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 2/7
00:52:54
00:52:55
527
1455
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 75/142
00:52:25
00:52:55
528
439
Male Kris Clarke Fitmum & Friends 40-44 80/131
00:52:11
00:52:56
529
935
Female Elizabeth Draper West Hull Ladies 18-34 33/143
00:52:26
00:52:57
530
811
Female Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 14/122
00:52:29
00:52:58
531
1286
Male Rob O'neill 45-49 76/142
00:52:14
00:52:58
532
78
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 77/142
00:51:52
00:52:59
533
821
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies 55-59 3/33
00:52:29
00:52:59
534
862
Male Richard Hatfield 40-44 81/131
00:52:48
00:53:00
535
929
Female Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 15/122
00:52:33
00:53:01
536
1050
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 17/130
00:52:38
00:53:01
537
1540
Male Gavin Irvine Seapark AC 18-39 165/287
00:52:23
00:53:01
538
1607
Female Debbie Hickson 35-39 17/121
00:52:18
00:53:01
539
1698
Male Graham Metcalf 50-54 56/121
00:51:59
00:53:02
540
1127
Female Claire Capes East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 6/64
00:52:16
00:53:03
541
363
Male Tom Raper 18-39 166/287
00:52:39
00:53:04
542
1028
Male Graeme Sutton 18-39 167/287
00:52:07
00:53:04
543
371
Male David Starling 40-44 82/131
00:52:28
00:53:05
544
311
Male James Hadley 18-39 168/287
00:52:23
00:53:06
545
1093
Female Louise Heatley 40-44 18/130
00:52:32
00:53:08
546
1606
Male James Bunn 18-39 169/287
00:52:48
00:53:11
547
1446
Male Peter Webb 50-54 57/121
00:52:10
00:53:12
548
1309
Male Mark Garry 45-49 78/142
00:52:43
00:53:13
549
151
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC 35-39 18/121
00:52:45
00:53:14
550
1007
Female Tamsin Hartley 45-49 16/122
00:52:34
00:53:16
551
1383
Male Paul Ruston 18-39 170/287
00:52:28
00:53:16
552
1789
Female Claire Barker 35-39 19/121
00:52:29
00:53:17
553
318
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 79/142
00:52:27
00:53:18
554
1735
Male Christopher Scott Humber Triathletes 18-39 171/287
00:52:48
00:53:20
555
1229
Male Kris Copeman 18-39 172/287
00:52:00
00:53:21
556
63
Female Eleanor Spencer U18 8/21
00:52:22
00:53:22
557
1474
Female Kristie-Lee Mcareavey 18-34 34/143
00:52:56
00:53:22
558
57
Male Will Quinn 18-39 173/287
00:52:21
00:53:23
559
1449
Female June Priest 45-49 17/122
00:52:49
00:53:24
560
634
Male Melvyn Hurren 55-59 32/75
00:52:25
00:53:25
561
1150
Male Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 80/142
00:52:39
00:53:25
562
1140
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners 45-49 18/122
00:52:50
00:53:26
563
944
Male Jonathan Gladwin 45-49 81/142
00:53:01
00:53:27
564
215
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 55-59 33/75
00:53:04
00:53:28
565
1824
Male Andrew Poole 45-49 82/142
00:53:08
00:53:31
566
1145
Female Helen Long 18-34 35/143
00:52:54
00:53:33
567
15
Female Jayne Breckon 18-34 36/143
00:53:32
00:53:34
568
400
Female Rachel Tate 18-34 37/143
00:52:59
00:53:36
569
1384
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough AC U18 9/21
00:53:16
00:53:36
570
260
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District AC 40-44 19/130
00:52:59
00:53:38
571
346
Male Mike Whitehouse 50-54 58/121
00:53:11
00:53:41
572
1174
Male Robert West 18-39 174/287
00:52:58
00:53:41
573
1402
Male Mark Wood 40-44 83/131
00:53:32
00:53:43
574
1845
Male Robert David 18-39 175/287
00:53:39
00:53:44
575
430
Male Michael Muralee 18-39 176/287
00:52:43
00:53:46
576
1467
Male Alexander Toohie 18-39 177/287
00:53:13
00:53:46
577
706
Male Paul Teal 40-44 84/131
00:53:15
00:53:48
578
748
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders 55-59 34/75
00:53:17
00:53:50
579
931
Male Nigel Burkitt Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 35/75
00:53:34
00:53:51
580
1341
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 50-54 59/121
00:53:09
00:53:51
581
5
Male Chris Hardy Team Hall 18-39 178/287
00:52:39
00:53:52
582
368
Male John Jackson 18-39 179/287
00:53:08
00:53:56
583
1815
Male Philip Stannard 40-44 85/131
00:53:02
00:53:57
584
1501
Male Mike Leitch 45-49 83/142
00:53:30
00:53:58
585
422
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 84/142
00:53:43
00:54:00
586
645
Male James Appleyard 18-39 180/287
00:53:00
00:54:00
587
745
Female Sharon Kitchen Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 20/130
00:53:12
00:54:01
588
1375
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC U18 10/21
00:53:58
00:54:01
589
686
Female Amy York 18-34 38/143
00:53:06
00:54:03
590
508
Male Steve Cox 18-39 181/287
00:53:26
00:54:06
591
1010
Female Diane Mawer 55-59 4/33
00:53:37
00:54:06
592
1191
Male Dave Copeman 60-64 12/32
00:52:46
00:54:06
593
1072
Male Kieran Chambers 18-39 182/287
00:53:11
00:54:07
594
1325
Male Rich Fawcett 18-39 183/287
00:53:24
00:54:08
595
1803
Male Alan Worthington 18-39 184/287
00:53:56
00:54:08
596
955
Male Alastair Dawson 40-44 86/131
00:53:59
00:54:09
597
609
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65-69 1/6
00:53:55
00:54:12
598
806
Female Rachael Laughton West Hull Ladies 45-49 19/122
00:53:50
00:54:13
599
253
Female Karyn Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 20/122
00:53:31
00:54:14
600
895
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 60/121
00:52:28
00:54:15
601
79
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 185/287
00:53:58
00:54:16
602
565
Male Dave Sunman Fitmum & Friends 50-54 61/121
00:53:39
00:54:17
603
1152
Female Helen Thompson 35-39 20/121
00:53:27
00:54:17
604
1000
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 40-44 87/131
00:53:40
00:54:18
605
1759
Male Karl Ornbo 40-44 88/131
00:53:12
00:54:18
606
796
Male Jonathan Hawkard 55-59 36/75
00:53:56
00:54:20
607
832
Female Nicole Jagger 18-34 39/143
00:53:59
00:54:20
608
46
Female Anna Marshall 35-39 21/121
00:53:48
00:54:22
609
60
Female Laura Schofield 18-34 40/143
00:53:47
00:54:22
610
1799
Female Chris Speck Fitmum & Friends 40-44 21/130
00:53:25
00:54:22
611
484
Male Mark Powell East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 85/142
00:53:46
00:54:23
612
84
Male Manuel Ojeda 40-44 89/131
00:53:31
00:54:24
613
305
Male Rich Osgerby 50-54 62/121
00:54:04
00:54:24
614
535
Female Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 41/143
00:53:54
00:54:26
615
1227
Male Andrew Kemp Fitmum & Friends 18-39 186/287
00:53:41
00:54:26
616
709
Female Linda Douglas East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 21/122
00:54:02
00:54:28
617
303
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 22/121
00:54:04
00:54:29
618
909
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies 45-49 22/122
00:53:37
00:54:30
619
251
Male Richard Goodison 45-49 86/142
00:53:33
00:54:31
620
278
Female Julie Morrod 45-49 23/122
00:53:43
00:54:31
621
391
Male Gary Hulme 45-49 87/142
00:53:43
00:54:31
622
1192
Male Mike O'brien City of Hull AC 55-59 37/75
00:53:52
00:54:32
623
572
Male Michael Whiteley Scarborough AC 55-59 38/75
00:53:38
00:54:37
624
1684
Male Craig Peirson 18-39 187/287
00:53:32
00:54:38
625
497
Male Andy Gray 55-59 39/75
00:54:00
00:54:39
626
719
Female Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 22/130
00:54:01
00:54:41
627
99
Male Andy Holey 45-49 88/142
00:54:17
00:54:42
628
135
Male Simon Burns 45-49 89/142
00:54:22
00:54:42
629
991
Male Matt Penrose Fitmum & Friends 18-39 188/287
00:53:56
00:54:43
630
768
Female Geraldine Woolfall 40-44 23/130
00:53:42
00:54:44
631
679
Female Liz Willerton West Hull Ladies 35-39 23/121
00:53:58
00:54:45
632
1445
Female Rebecca Kendall 40-44 24/130
00:53:54
00:54:46
633
1623
Female Amy Sison 18-34 42/143
00:54:12
00:54:46
634
1705
Male Richard Summerfield Barton & District AC 65-69 11/29
00:54:00
00:54:51
635
692
Female Sian Alexander West Hull Ladies 35-39 24/121
00:54:19
00:54:52
636
1425
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC 18-39 189/287
00:54:19
00:54:52
637
1487
Male Paul Hartley 45-49 90/142
00:53:54
00:54:53
638
677
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 24/122
00:54:15
00:54:56
639
1630
Female Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders 50-54 7/64
00:54:08
00:54:56
640
1672
Male Mark Allbones 50-54 63/121
00:54:19
00:54:56
641
886
Male Michael Salvidge 50-54 64/121
00:54:28
00:54:57
642
1699
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC 40-44 25/130
00:53:02
00:54:58
643
1700
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC 60-64 13/32
00:53:03
00:54:58
644
250
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC 35-39 25/121
00:54:04
00:54:59
645
97
Female Kerry Boothby 40-44 26/130
00:54:16
00:55:00
646
380
Male Philip Bell 55-59 40/75
00:54:28
00:55:03
647
621
Male Nigel Sawyer 50-54 65/121
00:54:27
00:55:03
648
114
Male Mike Fairfoot U18 9/17
00:53:57
00:55:11
649
712
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough AC 65-69 12/29
00:54:53
00:55:12
650
793
Male Denis Healy City of Hull AC 55-59 41/75
00:54:28
00:55:12
651
1701
Male Clinton Judge 45-49 91/142
00:54:42
00:55:15
652
197
Male Paul Wood 18-39 190/287
00:54:40
00:55:17
653
1278
Male Kevin Kerrigan Low Fell RC 45-49 92/142
00:55:04
00:55:17
654
35
Female Emma Greenhalgh 35-39 26/121
00:54:32
00:55:19
655
1819
Male David Stokes 18-39 191/287
00:53:44
00:55:20
656
404
Male James Quigley U18 10/17
00:55:11
00:55:22
657
849
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 25/122
00:54:35
00:55:24
658
511
Male Tony Appleyard 50-54 66/121
00:54:54
00:55:27
659
1331
Male Alan Akrill 45-49 93/142
00:54:33
00:55:27
660
459
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers 45-49 94/142
00:54:18
00:55:28
661
1472
Male David Park 45-49 95/142
00:55:09
00:55:28
662
1334
Female Jo Muir 40-44 27/130
00:54:20
00:55:29
663
1456
Male Phil Robinson White City Hull RRC 55-59 42/75
00:54:42
00:55:29
664
1517
Female Bridget Leitch 45-49 26/122
00:55:01
00:55:29
665
927
Female Jo-Anne Wood 40-44 28/130
00:54:32
00:55:31
666
1231
Male Chris Rawson 18-39 192/287
00:54:24
00:55:31
667
389
Male Rob Smith 18-39 193/287
00:54:55
00:55:32
668
971
Male Nagarajan Muthukumar 45-49 96/142
00:54:57
00:55:35
669
313
Female Philippa Hutchinson-Chan Fitmum & Friends 35-39 27/121
00:55:06
00:55:37
670
802
Female Beverley Parry 45-49 27/122
00:54:50
00:55:39
671
1172
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 14/32
00:55:28
00:55:39
672
12
Male Kristian Catlermole 18-39 194/287
00:55:12
00:55:40
673
1352
Male Alex Hebdon City of Hull AC 50-54 67/121
00:55:08
00:55:40
674
1538
Male Martin Hewitt 60-64 15/32
00:55:20
00:55:40
675
1535
Female Hayley Richmond 18-34 43/143
00:54:56
00:55:41
676
91
Male John Codd 45-49 97/142
00:55:01
00:55:44
677
1187
Male Brian Young 55-59 43/75
00:54:16
00:55:44
678
137
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough AC 35-39 28/121
00:55:33
00:55:46
679
200
Male David Field Scarborough AC 50-54 68/121
00:55:34
00:55:46
680
1717
Male John Huntington 45-49 98/142
00:54:51
00:55:47
681
611
Male Steve Teal 40-44 90/131
00:55:11
00:55:50
682
579
Female Anna Kozlowska 35-39 29/121
00:54:58
00:55:51
683
778
Female Melissa Husbands 40-44 29/130
00:54:55
00:55:52
684
374
Female Alison Gilfillan 45-49 28/122
00:55:08
00:55:53
685
1088
Female Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 29/122
00:55:05
00:55:53
686
1121
Female Lesley Stainthorpe 40-44 30/130
00:55:19
00:55:53
687
1813
Male Rob Law 18-39 195/287
00:55:10
00:55:54
688
689
Male Stephen Powell 45-49 99/142
00:55:20
00:55:57
689
896
Female Eleanor Richards 18-34 44/143
00:54:57
00:55:58
690
874
Male Tony Garfoot 60-64 16/32
00:55:20
00:56:01
691
269
Female Siobhan Kelly 45-49 30/122
00:55:02
00:56:04
692
911
Male Patrick Kelly 65-69 13/29
00:55:01
00:56:04
693
1504
Male David Singleton 50-54 69/121
00:55:08
00:56:05
694
1726
Male Tony Frost 50-54 70/121
00:55:22
00:56:05
695
175
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC 45-49 31/122
00:55:15
00:56:06
696
972
Female Kristina Dass Fitmum & Friends 40-44 31/130
00:55:12
00:56:07
697
1806
Male Martin Atkinson 50-54 71/121
00:55:12
00:56:09
698
812
Male Milan Tojagic 50-54 72/121
00:55:26
00:56:11
699
1674
Female Laura Cowley 35-39 30/121
00:54:41
00:56:11
700
772
Male Martin Jagger 55-59 44/75
00:55:25
00:56:12
701
1256
Female Sue Smith Fitmum & Friends 45-49 32/122
00:55:17
00:56:13
702
653
Male Mark Nash 50-54 73/121
00:55:14
00:56:14
703
596
Male Stewart Dickson 50-54 74/121
00:55:21
00:56:15
704
1583
Male Marc Graystone 18-39 196/287
00:55:36
00:56:15
705
1024
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 2/15
00:55:25
00:56:16
706
1435
Male Mark Foulger 40-44 91/131
00:54:48
00:56:16
707
1589
Male Anthony Arnold Haltemprice RRC 65-69 14/29
00:55:41
00:56:17
708
1200
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmum & Friends 35-39 31/121
00:55:32
00:56:18
709
1111
Male Michael Toes 18-39 197/287
00:55:35
00:56:21
710
333
Male Max Beaumont 18-39 198/287
00:55:15
00:56:23
711
661
Male Jamie Spence 18-39 199/287
00:56:15
00:56:23
712
1528
Male Dave Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 75/121
00:56:05
00:56:24
713
405
Male Ryan Murphy 18-39 200/287
00:54:19
00:56:25
714
753
Male Mark Waller 40-44 92/131
00:56:16
00:56:25
715
1697
Female Claire Grasby 18-34 45/143
00:55:31
00:56:25
716
1781
Female Helen Nicholson 18-34 46/143
00:55:39
00:56:25
717
1276
Male Bill Meredith 55-59 45/75
00:55:40
00:56:28
718
1283
Male Shaun Leaf 18-39 201/287
00:54:51
00:56:29
719
1853
Male Steve Horncastle 50-54 76/121
00:55:22
00:56:33
720
682
Female Susan Mcintyre 18-34 47/143
00:55:36
00:56:36
721
228
Female Melanie Boughen Fitmum & Friends 35-39 32/121
00:55:52
00:56:37
722
1608
Male Paul Johnson 50-54 77/121
00:55:51
00:56:37
723
136
Female Jessica Mcdonald 18-34 48/143
00:56:17
00:56:38
724
425
Male Michael Mcconville 55-59 46/75
00:55:44
00:56:40
725
159
Female Jane Webourne Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 33/122
00:56:01
00:56:41
726
1632
Male Tony Sutton 40-44 93/131
00:56:11
00:56:45
727
1756
Female Samantha Patterson Fitmum & Friends 18-34 49/143
00:55:34
00:56:47
728
281
Male David Davies 65-69 15/29
00:56:46
00:56:48
729
1593
Female Gemma Oughtred 18-34 50/143
00:55:20
00:56:51
730
36
Female Isobel Hedley 18-34 51/143
00:56:23
00:56:52
731
732
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmum & Friends 45-49 34/122
00:55:51
00:56:53
732
418
Female Helen Watson 50-54 8/64
00:55:43
00:56:54
733
910
Male Mike Clarkson 55-59 47/75
00:55:44
00:56:54
734
1079
Male Chris Powney 45-49 100/142
00:55:55
00:56:58
735
632
Male Steve Benstead 60-64 17/32
00:55:57
00:57:02
736
1411
Female Sally Patrick 35-39 33/121
00:55:57
00:57:03
737
1779
Male Peter Atkinson 18-39 202/287
00:56:17
00:57:03
738
858
Female Clare Rex Fitmum & Friends 40-44 32/130
00:55:47
00:57:04
739
83
Male Andy Elliott 18-39 203/287
00:55:50
00:57:05
740
142
Female Elizabeth Reid 45-49 35/122
00:56:12
00:57:05
741
444
Male Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders 60-64 18/32
00:56:12
00:57:05
742
1360
Male Julian Crabtree 50-54 78/121
00:56:14
00:57:05
743
378
Male Sheldon Kilroe 40-44 94/131
00:56:35
00:57:07
744
560
Female Lisa Spencer 18-34 52/143
00:56:35
00:57:07
745
1243
Male Andrew Elwood 18-39 204/287
00:56:00
00:57:07
746
1788
Male Nogel Wallis 45-49 101/142
00:56:00
00:57:08
747
1784
Male Mike Lockwood 18-39 205/287
00:55:52
00:57:09
748
970
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 50-54 9/64
00:56:39
00:57:10
749
1157
Female Sally Widdowson West Hull Ladies 18-34 53/143
00:56:19
00:57:11
750
1585
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough AC 18-34 54/143
00:56:37
00:57:12
751
563
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 18-34 55/143
00:55:34
00:57:13
752
1245
Female Sue Baldwin 35-39 34/121
00:56:22
00:57:13
753
1844
Female Katie Hoskins 18-34 56/143
00:56:24
00:57:15
754
1241
Female Katy Gibson 18-34 57/143
00:56:17
00:57:16
755
1811
Female Leigh Quinn 40-44 33/130
00:56:36
00:57:16
756
59
Male David Robinson 18-39 206/287
00:56:07
00:57:17
757
1224
Male Martin Jude 18-39 207/287
00:56:34
00:57:17
758
120
Female Naomi Richardson 35-39 35/121
00:56:47
00:57:18
759
240
Female Claire Bell 18-34 58/143
00:56:23
00:57:18
760
1595
Female Sam Graystone Hornsea Harriers 45-49 36/122
00:56:41
00:57:18
761
322
Female Lynzie Fleming Scarborough AC 18-34 59/143
00:56:58
00:57:20
762
1372
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 48/75
00:56:40
00:57:20
763
332
Male Mark Wannan 50-54 79/121
00:56:23
00:57:21
764
656
Female Julie Dickson 50-54 10/64
00:56:27
00:57:21
765
1786
Female Tracey Huzzard 35-39 36/121
00:55:37
00:57:21
766
622
Female Deborah Wescott 45-49 37/122
00:56:22
00:57:22
767
92
Male Craig Stephenson 40-44 95/131
00:56:57
00:57:23
768
424
Male Chris Swinden 50-54 80/121
00:56:45
00:57:23
769
854
Female Sam Shepherdson Scarborough AC 40-44 34/130
00:56:50
00:57:25
770
48
Female Sarah Mckie 35-39 37/121
00:56:17
00:57:26
771
342
Female Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 3/15
00:56:41
00:57:26
772
466
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 38/122
00:56:20
00:57:26
773
452
Male Brian Thompson 60-64 19/32
00:56:49
00:57:28
774
1197
Male Lee Storey 18-39 208/287
00:56:21
00:57:28
775
1367
Female Claire Cowling 45-49 39/122
00:56:47
00:57:28
776
1098
Male Allan Burton 18-39 209/287
00:56:14
00:57:33
777
1406
Male Shaun Kelly 40-44 96/131
00:56:35
00:57:35
778
188
Male Carl Collinson 18-39 210/287
00:56:13
00:57:36
779
1103
Male Patrick Morris 50-54 81/121
00:56:09
00:57:36
780
1685
Male Andrew Hazell 50-54 82/121
00:56:21
00:57:37
781
710
Female Zoe Murrel 40-44 35/130
00:57:05
00:57:42
782
1447
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 38/121
00:56:59
00:57:42
783
993
Female Lucy Sykes 18-34 60/143
00:56:50
00:57:46
784
1546
Male Chris Hopton 18-39 211/287
00:56:12
00:57:47
785
1470
Female Jill Coopland West Hull Ladies 35-39 39/121
00:56:55
00:57:50
786
941
Female Laura Gulley Fitmum & Friends 35-39 40/121
00:56:41
00:57:52
787
329
Male Daron Lewis 45-49 102/142
00:55:42
00:57:54
788
1396
Male Russell Wenn 18-39 212/287
00:57:01
00:57:54
789
1565
Female Rachael White 35-39 41/121
00:56:52
00:57:54
790
979
Female Julie Kaiser 45-49 40/122
00:56:40
00:57:56
791
1462
Female Tina Sampson Fitmum & Friends 40-44 36/130
00:56:38
00:57:56
792
1534
Female Rachael Pattle Humber Triathletes 18-34 61/143
00:57:14
00:57:57
793
1298
Male Ollie Allott 18-39 213/287
00:57:10
00:58:00
794
164
Female Emma Harvey 45-49 41/122
00:56:57
00:58:01
795
1646
Male Chris Simmonds 40-44 97/131
00:56:33
00:58:01
796
220
Male David Rudd 50-54 83/121
00:57:04
00:58:03
797
1675
Male Simon Smith 50-54 84/121
00:56:59
00:58:03
798
1122
Female Carole Blackwell 55-59 5/33
00:57:09
00:58:04
799
1450
Female Claire Phillips 18-34 62/143
00:56:18
00:58:04
800
1531
Male Matthew Fish 18-39 214/287
00:56:20
00:58:05
801
360
Female Joanne Butcher 45-49 42/122
00:57:04
00:58:06
802
968
Female Lorraine Slade Hornsea Harriers 40-44 37/130
00:57:19
00:58:08
803
898
Male Duncan Larter 45-49 103/142
00:57:00
00:58:09
804
1381
Male Michael Ralphs 65-69 16/29
00:57:58
00:58:10
805
1129
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 49/75
00:56:59
00:58:12
806
1138
Female Ann Long East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 2/6
00:57:00
00:58:12
807
1725
Female Miriam Barber 35-39 42/121
00:57:08
00:58:12
808
435
Female Rachael Hill Fitmum & Friends 35-39 43/121
00:57:04
00:58:13
809
1209
Female Dorothy Winder 60-64 4/15
00:58:00
00:58:13
810
784
Female Sally Kingscott Scarborough AC 50-54 11/64
00:57:51
00:58:14
811
747
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmum & Friends 40-44 98/131
00:56:27
00:58:16
812
1151
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners 45-49 104/142
00:57:41
00:58:16
813
1673
Male Howard Smith 40-44 99/131
00:57:01
00:58:17
814
1102
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 40-44 100/131
00:57:31
00:58:19
815
1478
Male Ian Warvill 50-54 85/121
00:57:36
00:58:20
816
1233
Female Alison Taylor 45-49 43/122
00:58:02
00:58:22
817
1266
Female Nicky Ghetler Fitmum & Friends 40-44 38/130
00:57:41
00:58:22
818
638
Male Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Striders 50-54 86/121
00:57:51
00:58:23
819
101
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough AC 50-54 87/121
00:56:57
00:58:24
820
450
Female Caroline Ostler 40-44 39/130
00:57:54
00:58:26
821
1508
Female Nicola Stothard Fitmum & Friends 18-34 63/143
00:56:40
00:58:26
822
45
Female Dori Lopez Menor 35-39 44/121
00:56:19
00:58:27
823
1652
Male John Forbes 45-49 105/142
00:58:04
00:58:28
824
1261
Female Lesa Bradley Fitmum & Friends 40-44 40/130
00:57:10
00:58:29
825
1374
Female Julie Barker Goole Viking Striders 45-49 44/122
00:57:20
00:58:30
826
1755
Female Victoria Scarborough 40-44 41/130
00:57:56
00:58:31
827
307
Female Caroline Walker 18-34 64/143
00:57:41
00:58:32
828
1281
Female Ruth Kingdom Fitmum & Friends 45-49 45/122
00:57:51
00:58:32
829
1820
Male Alex Bateman 18-39 215/287
00:57:24
00:58:32
830
160
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 88/121
00:57:27
00:58:33
831
204
Male Daniel Hardy 18-39 216/287
00:57:31
00:58:36
832
1644
Female Donna Hamlyn 40-44 42/130
00:57:46
00:58:36
833
1686
Male Daniel Cawthra 18-39 217/287
00:57:28
00:58:37
834
1076
Male Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 17/29
00:57:39
00:58:38
835
1852
Male Wayne Morrow 40-44 101/131
00:57:45
00:58:43
836
411
Female Maxine Osgerby Fitmum & Friends 45-49 46/122
00:57:48
00:58:44
837
232
Female Carol Childs 50-54 12/64
00:57:31
00:58:45
838
233
Female Fiona Childs 45-49 47/122
00:57:31
00:58:45
839
986
Female Ellie Mann U18 11/21
00:58:29
00:58:50
840
996
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 102/131
00:58:29
00:58:50
841
1748
Male Alan Scarborough 50-54 89/121
00:58:17
00:58:50
842
174
Female Elaine Hall 45-49 48/122
00:57:59
00:58:51
843
1292
Female Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders 50-54 13/64
00:58:02
00:58:51
844
1448
Female Emma Tester 40-44 43/130
00:57:41
00:58:51
845
1562
Female Emma-Jane Birley Scarborough AC 40-44 44/130
00:58:16
00:58:51
846
255
Male Chritian Curry 45-49 106/142
00:57:09
00:58:54
847
171
Male Neil Miller 55-59 50/75
00:58:11
00:58:56
848
570
Female Louise Binns Barton & District AC 40-44 45/130
00:58:17
00:58:56
849
423
Female Tina Lyons Ferndale Flyers 40-44 46/130
00:57:48
00:58:58
850
1065
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 45/121
00:58:09
00:58:59
851
836
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies 18-34 65/143
00:58:31
00:59:00
852
797
Male Richard Woolfall 45-49 107/142
00:58:05
00:59:04
853
1420
Female Rachel Taylor U18 12/21
00:58:17
00:59:05
854
1764
Female Chloe Gravill Barton & District AC U18 13/21
00:58:26
00:59:05
855
1520
Male Jacob Cattermole U18 11/17
00:57:21
00:59:06
856
1163
Male Scott Wilson 18-39 218/287
00:58:09
00:59:10
857
19
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 14/64
00:58:00
00:59:11
858
1203
Male Dave Barber 55-59 51/75
00:58:11
00:59:13
859
880
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders 45-49 49/122
00:58:23
00:59:14
860
1444
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 108/142
00:57:33
00:59:16
861
1597
Female Anne Bakker Haltemprice RRC 60-64 5/15
00:58:10
00:59:16
862
377
Male Terry Cole Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 20/32
00:58:28
00:59:17
863
300
Male Richard Smith 18-39 219/287
00:58:32
00:59:18
864
1002
Male Samuel Oglesby 18-39 220/287
00:57:35
00:59:19
865
1711
Male Colin Hurst 18-39 221/287
00:58:24
00:59:19
866
804
Male Andrew Mould 60-64 21/32
00:58:05
00:59:21
867
1514
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 66/143
00:58:16
00:59:22
868
915
Female Alison Windas 45-49 50/122
00:58:25
00:59:24
869
1089
Male Paul Johnson 40-44 103/131
00:58:49
00:59:26
870
1702
Male Paul Atkinson 18-39 222/287
00:58:40
00:59:26
871
825
Male Gregg Bayliss 18-39 223/287
00:57:15
00:59:29
872
877
Male Glen Hall 18-39 224/287
00:57:15
00:59:29
873
652
Female Elaine Painter Fitmum & Friends 40-44 47/130
00:58:27
00:59:30
874
1414
Female Michelle Matthews 40-44 48/130
00:58:26
00:59:30
875
1419
Male Darron Matthews 45-49 109/142
00:58:14
00:59:30
876
283
Female Ellen Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 67/143
00:58:53
00:59:31
877
373
Female Helen Humphries 35-39 46/121
00:58:39
00:59:32
878
757
Female Jane Berriman 35-39 47/121
00:58:29
00:59:32
879
800
Female Charlotte Quest 35-39 48/121
00:58:29
00:59:32
880
1142
Female Louise Thompson 18-34 68/143
00:58:42
00:59:34
881
723
Male Stuart Smith 65-69 18/29
00:58:53
00:59:35
882
1559
Female Maureen Cowham 55-59 6/33
00:57:28
00:59:35
883
1155
Male David Fairlamb 18-39 225/287
00:58:31
00:59:36
884
460
Male Alan Wilson 55-59 52/75
00:57:50
00:59:37
885
487
Female Philippa Tate 18-34 69/143
00:59:00
00:59:37
886
670
Female Deborah Watson West Hull Ladies 50-54 15/64
00:59:15
00:59:37
887
842
Female Clare Kennedy 40-44 49/130
00:58:39
00:59:37
888
1570
Male Neil White 40-44 104/131
00:58:40
00:59:37
889
492
Female Cheryl Quigley 45-49 51/122
00:59:09
00:59:38
890
1679
Female Sarah Mccartney 55-59 7/33
00:58:51
00:59:42
891
31
Female Angharad Davies 35-39 49/121
00:58:34
00:59:44
892
67
Male Harry Vann 18-39 226/287
00:58:35
00:59:44
893
301
Male Adrian Styche 50-54 90/121
00:59:08
00:59:46
894
705
Male Gavin Wilkinson 18-39 227/287
00:58:32
00:59:47
895
224
Male Louis Thompson 18-39 228/287
00:58:29
00:59:48
896
1401
Male Mike Pearce 40-44 105/131
00:59:05
00:59:48
897
798
Male Paul Garwood 40-44 106/131
00:59:38
00:59:55
898
436
Female Lucy Stones 40-44 50/130
00:58:54
00:59:56
899
1405
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies 35-39 50/121
00:59:24
00:59:57
900
1636
Female Emma Appleby 18-34 70/143
00:59:43
00:59:57
901
717
Female Sue Foster 50-54 16/64
00:58:58
00:59:58
902
1246
Female Lesley O'malley 40-44 51/130
00:59:39
00:59:59
903
1147
Male Michael Pashby 40-44 107/131
00:59:36
01:00:01
904
603
Female Angie Colley 50-54 17/64
00:59:02
01:00:03
905
1561
Female Sally Short 50-54 18/64
00:59:10
01:00:03
906
1075
Male Harvey Gornall U18 12/17
00:58:42
01:00:07
907
647
Male Ashley Earl 18-39 229/287
00:59:06
01:00:08
908
1198
Female Hannah Stillings Fitmum & Friends 35-39 51/121
00:58:50
01:00:08
909
216
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough AC 45-49 52/122
00:59:11
01:00:12
910
1077
Female Angela Ward 40-44 52/130
00:59:10
01:00:12
911
1011
Male Les Chaytor 45-49 110/142
00:58:44
01:00:13
912
1763
Female Alex Bell 35-39 52/121
00:59:06
01:00:13
913
958
Female Sarah Pollard 35-39 53/121
00:59:14
01:00:14
914
1762
Female Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 54/121
00:59:06
01:00:14
915
688
Male Michael Heng 40-44 108/131
00:59:01
01:00:15
916
1412
Female Jenni Plumtree 18-34 71/143
00:59:28
01:00:15
917
994
Female Dara Ball 45-49 53/122
00:59:33
01:00:16
918
1830
Female Jenifer Burke Beverley AC 18-34 72/143
00:58:34
01:00:21
919
126
Male David Hare 50-54 91/121
00:59:11
01:00:25
920
859
Male Lawrence Richards 55-59 53/75
00:59:09
01:00:25
921
1569
Female Melanie Padgham Scarborough AC 50-54 19/64
00:58:55
01:00:26
922
1601
Male Dave Monaghan City of Hull AC 45-49 111/142
00:59:13
01:00:26
923
746
Male Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers 18-39 230/287
01:00:17
01:00:27
924
1509
Male George Wolverson 50-54 92/121
01:00:16
01:00:31
925
227
Female Sophie Wright 35-39 55/121
00:59:29
01:00:36
926
449
Female Anna Lindley 40-44 53/130
00:59:30
01:00:37
927
1739
Male Ernest Woodhouse 40-44 109/131
00:59:35
01:00:37
928
973
Female Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders 50-54 20/64
00:59:47
01:00:38
929
1008
Female Ruth Watkins 18-34 73/143
00:59:30
01:00:38
930
1178
Female Samantha Dalton West Hull Ladies 35-39 56/121
00:58:59
01:00:39
931
1044
Female Jill Newborn 50-54 21/64
00:59:19
01:00:40
932
1023
Female Silvester Kelly 35-39 57/121
00:59:32
01:00:42
933
262
Female Hayley Jones Fitmum & Friends 35-39 58/121
00:59:22
01:00:45
934
945
Female Sally Crookes 18-34 74/143
00:59:22
01:00:45
935
672
Female Helen Russell 40-44 54/130
00:59:55
01:00:48
936
139
Male Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 19/29
01:00:34
01:00:51
937
62
Male Peter Smith 65-69 20/29
00:59:38
01:00:54
938
1310
Female Mary Meredith 50-54 22/64
01:00:06
01:00:54
939
1097
Male Benjamin Elwick 18-39 231/287
01:00:17
01:00:57
940
512
Female Andrea Simpson 35-39 59/121
00:59:27
01:00:58
941
1463
Male Charles Walker 55-59 54/75
00:59:46
01:00:58
942
265
Female Julie Cole Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 8/33
01:00:14
01:01:01
943
1052
Male Andy Dodds 45-49 112/142
01:00:14
01:01:01
944
1744
Male Daniel Rudd 18-39 232/287
01:00:23
01:01:03
945
127
Female Eleanor Bryans 60-64 6/15
01:00:26
01:01:08
946
1777
Male Andrew Salter 18-39 233/287
01:00:03
01:01:08
947
1392
Female Tracy Yorke Hornsea Harriers 55-59 9/33
00:59:40
01:01:09
948
438
Female Vicky Cook 45-49 54/122
00:59:40
01:01:12
949
1647
Male Mark Hinkley 45-49 113/142
00:59:40
01:01:14
950
178
Male Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 114/142
01:00:43
01:01:15
951
279
Male Ian Wormald 45-49 115/142
01:01:15
01:01:17
952
1053
Female Susan Hunt 40-44 55/130
01:00:19
01:01:18
953
675
Male Phillip Jackson 55-59 55/75
01:00:03
01:01:19
954
714
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough AC 45-49 55/122
01:00:21
01:01:20
955
940
Male Andrew Mcbirnie 40-44 110/131
01:00:15
01:01:20
956
591
Female Sarah Fell 40-44 56/130
01:00:12
01:01:21
957
1821
Female Caroline Everett Fitmum & Friends 45-49 56/122
00:59:36
01:01:21
958
189
Female Anna Bennett U18 14/21
01:00:53
01:01:22
959
364
Male Nick Stabeler 55-59 56/75
00:59:53
01:01:22
960
1300
Female Karen Wells 50-54 23/64
01:00:46
01:01:22
961
1542
Male Mark Daubney 18-39 234/287
00:59:48
01:01:22
962
186
Male Jamie Penn Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 235/287
01:00:19
01:01:23
963
878
Female Eve Chapman Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 60/121
00:59:44
01:01:26
964
1557
Female Melanie Brennan 35-39 61/121
01:00:41
01:01:26
965
1288
Male Chris Wormald 18-39 236/287
00:59:31
01:01:28
966
257
Female Ellie Shingles 18-34 75/143
00:59:44
01:01:31
967
357
Male Mark Shingles 45-49 116/142
00:59:44
01:01:31
968
1660
Female Samantha Austin 40-44 57/130
01:00:27
01:01:31
969
118
Female Hannah Blythe 18-34 76/143
01:00:48
01:01:32
970
593
Male Richard Bradbury 50-54 93/121
01:00:35
01:01:32
971
138
Female Emma Clark 18-34 77/143
01:00:41
01:01:34
972
1205
Female Anna Phipps 18-34 78/143
01:00:03
01:01:35
973
111
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC 65-69 21/29
01:00:25
01:01:36
974
837
Female Nicola Green Fitmum & Friends 40-44 58/130
01:00:18
01:01:36
975
1678
Female Andrea Clark Barton & District AC 45-49 57/122
01:00:29
01:01:36
976
76
Female Carol-Jane Lingard Beverley AC 40-44 59/130
01:00:11
01:01:39
977
105
Male David Gillett 45-49 117/142
00:59:34
01:01:39
978
274
Male Richard Watson 50-54 94/121
01:00:57
01:01:41
979
952
Male Alan Story 55-59 57/75
00:59:38
01:01:41
980
246
Female Leoni Bradnam Scarborough AC 18-34 79/143
01:00:42
01:01:42
981
588
Female Charlotte Harman 18-34 80/143
01:00:37
01:01:42
982
1060
Male Sam Dixon 18-39 237/287
01:00:05
01:01:42
983
599
Male Michael Hart 40-44 111/131
01:00:56
01:01:46
984
789
Female Clare Dixon 40-44 60/130
01:01:05
01:01:47
985
1220
Male Robert Wheldale 18-39 238/287
01:00:16
01:01:47
986
1443
Female Sam Chester 35-39 62/121
01:00:36
01:01:47
987
1458
Male Darren Thompson 45-49 118/142
01:00:35
01:01:47
988
676
Male Craig Wilson 18-39 239/287
01:00:57
01:01:48
989
810
Male Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 112/131
01:01:05
01:01:48
990
1119
Male David Fisher 60-64 22/32
01:00:57
01:01:48
991
229
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District AC 60-64 23/32
01:00:11
01:01:49
992
1662
Male Darren Dodds 50-54 95/121
01:00:54
01:01:49
993
790
Male Mark Waterson 50-54 96/121
01:00:59
01:01:50
994
751
Male Peter Gladstone 50-54 97/121
01:00:31
01:01:51
995
446
Male Adam White 18-39 240/287
01:00:32
01:01:54
996
1327
Female Ann Butcher Bentham Beagles RC 70-74 1/2
01:00:41
01:01:55
997
1829
Male Matt Dixon 18-39 241/287
01:01:19
01:01:55
998
1026
Male Darren Brighton Fitmum & Friends 40-44 113/131
01:00:56
01:01:56
999
729
Female Denise Ombler East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 3/6
01:01:37
01:01:58
1000
659
Male Jess Hobson 18-39 242/287
01:00:28
01:02:00
1001
237
Male Colin Dennis 50-54 98/121
01:01:25
01:02:03
1002
744
Male Walter Cammish 70-74 3/7
01:01:42
01:02:03
1003
230
Male Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 24/32
01:01:31
01:02:04
1004
587
Female Rachael Dean 18-34 81/143
01:01:20
01:02:10
1005
1066
Male David Gornall 50-54 99/121
01:00:44
01:02:10
1006
1471
Female Suzanne Richman 50-54 24/64
01:00:56
01:02:13
1007
1555
Female Denise Gardner Fitmum & Friends 45-49 58/122
01:00:40
01:02:13
1008
1579
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmum & Friends 45-49 119/142
01:00:11
01:02:13
1009
814
Male Darren Hastings 45-49 120/142
01:01:55
01:02:14
1010
454
Female Catherine Dobson 45-49 59/122
01:00:43
01:02:16
1011
908
Male David Pullman Goole Viking Striders 65-69 22/29
01:01:24
01:02:18
1012
1848
Male Paul Jefferson Team Hall 40-44 114/131
01:00:32
01:02:19
1013
1849
Male Jacob Berridge U18 13/17
01:00:31
01:02:19
1014
461
Female Samantha Simpson 40-44 61/130
01:01:40
01:02:21
1015
839
Male Aleksandar Tojagic 18-39 243/287
01:01:39
01:02:24
1016
1373
Female Andrea Marsay 40-44 62/130
01:01:28
01:02:29
1017
1567
Male Jonathon Dolton 18-39 244/287
01:01:10
01:02:29
1018
1320
Male Alan Brooke 55-59 58/75
01:01:04
01:02:32
1019
1747
Male Reg Rudd 45-49 121/142
01:01:52
01:02:32
1020
957
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher 50-54 25/64
01:00:58
01:02:34
1021
1586
Female Nicola Barker Barton & District AC 35-39 63/121
01:01:34
01:02:37
1022
1158
Male Simon Griffiths 50-54 100/121
01:01:50
01:02:38
1023
754
Male Michael Markham 55-59 59/75
01:02:35
01:02:42
1024
1733
Female Angela Jordan Scarborough AC 45-49 60/122
01:01:43
01:02:44
1025
3
Male Chris Cooper Team Hall 18-39 245/287
01:01:46
01:02:48
1026
198
Female Jessica Woodley 18-34 82/143
01:02:16
01:02:48
1027
1460
Male Philip Cross 50-54 101/121
01:02:30
01:02:48
1028
414
Female Amy Wiles Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 83/143
01:01:38
01:02:52
1029
1228
Female Lisa Baker Scarborough AC 35-39 64/121
01:01:53
01:02:52
1030
541
Female Gillian Mann 35-39 65/121
01:00:57
01:02:55
1031
851
Male Paul Griffiths 50-54 102/121
01:02:27
01:02:56
1032
884
Male Stephen Thomas White City Hull RRC 55-59 60/75
01:02:02
01:02:56
1033
161
Male Darren Moulds 40-44 115/131
01:00:59
01:02:58
1034
1232
Female Anthea Hutchinson 18-34 84/143
01:01:54
01:02:59
1035
195
Female Tracy Climpson 40-44 63/130
01:01:29
01:03:00
1036
606
Male Adam Carpenter U18 14/17
01:02:02
01:03:00
1037
1654
Male James Winter U18 15/17
01:01:38
01:03:00
1038
478
Male John Davison 40-44 116/131
01:02:29
01:03:03
1039
396
Female Angela Spence 45-49 61/122
01:01:37
01:03:04
1040
1477
Female Sarah Richards Fitmum & Friends 18-34 85/143
01:01:53
01:03:04
1041
203
Male John Quigley 45-49 122/142
01:02:36
01:03:05
1042
463
Female Louise Alcock Fitmum & Friends 45-49 62/122
01:01:52
01:03:08
1043
109
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 86/143
01:01:48
01:03:10
1044
616
Female Louise Milne 45-49 63/122
01:01:44
01:03:11
1045
167
Male Reid Haddow Otley AC 70-74 4/7
01:02:08
01:03:12
1046
1263
Female Alexa Martin 18-34 87/143
01:02:02
01:03:13
1047
495
Male Tom Watson U18 16/17
01:02:04
01:03:14
1048
477
Male Michael Watson City of Hull AC 65-69 23/29
01:01:45
01:03:16
1049
861
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 25/32
01:01:57
01:03:16
1050
1544
Female Angela Dale Fitmum & Friends 50-54 26/64
01:01:44
01:03:17
1051
507
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60-64 7/15
01:01:14
01:03:19
1052
273
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC 18-34 88/143
01:02:04
01:03:22
1053
384
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners 45-49 64/122
01:02:40
01:03:22
1054
763
Female Fay Debenham Scarborough AC U18 15/21
01:01:51
01:03:22
1055
1217
Female Jill Hood 50-54 27/64
01:02:15
01:03:22
1056
1795
Male Chris Fraser 18-39 246/287
01:01:45
01:03:23
1057
212
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 117/131
01:02:05
01:03:24
1058
350
Female Zoe Lowery 40-44 64/130
01:02:23
01:03:26
1059
1315
Female Diana Song 18-34 89/143
01:01:45
01:03:27
1060
845
Female Claire Charge 40-44 65/130
01:02:53
01:03:33
1061
1854
Male Gary Palmer 45-49 123/142
01:02:06
01:03:34
1062
948
Female Janette Guiver 40-44 66/130
01:02:05
01:03:36
1063
208
Male John Murphy 45-49 124/142
01:01:34
01:03:39
1064
1176
Male Simon Stephenson 45-49 125/142
01:02:45
01:03:41
1065
903
Female Lisa Averns 40-44 67/130
01:02:42
01:03:42
1066
1285
Female Gayle O'donnell Fitmum & Friends 50-54 28/64
01:02:58
01:03:44
1067
1430
Female Amy Hewick Fitmum & Friends 18-34 90/143
01:02:11
01:03:44
1068
1457
Male John Smelt 60-64 26/32
01:02:31
01:03:47
1069
407
Female Annemarie Thompson 45-49 65/122
01:02:29
01:03:48
1070
1710
Female Andrea Appleton 40-44 68/130
01:02:12
01:03:49
1071
496
Female Sue Reast City of Hull AC 50-54 29/64
01:02:35
01:03:50
1072
782
Female Alison Benson 40-44 69/130
01:02:24
01:03:52
1073
1737
Female Helen Graves Barton & District AC 18-34 91/143
01:02:32
01:03:53
1074
365
Female Debbie Garrett 40-44 70/130
01:03:01
01:03:54
1075
592
Female Rachel Anderson 35-39 66/121
01:02:45
01:03:57
1076
1109
Male Keith Mcfadyen 50-54 103/121
01:02:31
01:04:00
1077
1461
Female Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmum & Friends 35-39 67/121
01:02:01
01:04:03
1078
1485
Female Leanne Kilvington 35-39 68/121
01:02:23
01:04:03
1079
625
Female Hannah Jones 40-44 71/130
01:02:56
01:04:05
1080
149
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 66/122
01:02:39
01:04:07
1081
581
Female Lynne Auton Fitmum & Friends 40-44 72/130
01:03:40
01:04:07
1082
648
Female Angela Richardson 35-39 69/121
01:03:12
01:04:07
1083
982
Male Mike Smith 45-49 126/142
01:02:35
01:04:09
1084
344
Male Robert Turner 18-39 247/287
01:02:38
01:04:15
1085
662
Female Stephanie Cole 18-34 92/143
01:02:39
01:04:15
1086
720
Female Denise Olds Hull Springhead Harriers 65-69 4/6
01:03:22
01:04:18
1087
1134
Female Lisa Hunter Fitmum & Friends 45-49 67/122
01:03:00
01:04:18
1088
482
Female Lisa Shaw Fitmum & Friends 45-49 68/122
01:02:47
01:04:21
1089
1188
Female Johanna Plumb West Hull Ladies 35-39 70/121
01:03:13
01:04:21
1090
1006
Female Louise Nellen 45-49 69/122
01:03:05
01:04:27
1091
583
Female Beth Dearing 18-34 93/143
01:03:28
01:04:28
1092
923
Male Stephen Taylor 40-44 118/131
01:03:00
01:04:28
1093
977
Male Mark Randell 18-39 248/287
01:03:27
01:04:28
1094
40
Female Georgina Lawrence U18 16/21
01:03:27
01:04:29
1095
1043
Male Charlie Bough 18-39 249/287
01:03:23
01:04:32
1096
1073
Male James Boak Scarborough AC 18-39 250/287
01:03:39
01:04:33
1097
1027
Female Katy Connolly 18-34 94/143
01:02:35
01:04:35
1098
1578
Male Derek Marsh Retford AC 70-74 5/7
01:03:09
01:04:35
1099
780
Male Neil Broughton Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 50-54 104/121
01:03:43
01:04:39
1100
145
Female Colleen Weatherill 40-44 73/130
01:03:54
01:04:40
1101
1620
Male Andrew Massey 18-39 251/287
01:03:41
01:04:40
1102
347
Female Cathrine Harrison 40-44 74/130
01:03:00
01:04:43
1103
1500
Female Alison Wildey 50-54 30/64
01:03:35
01:04:45
1104
1513
Female Susan Davies 50-54 31/64
01:03:34
01:04:45
1105
419
Female Stephanie Waterson 40-44 75/130
01:03:16
01:04:46
1106
196
Female Lorraine Greenheld 55-59 10/33
01:03:35
01:04:47
1107
254
Female Meryl Bainbridge 50-54 32/64
01:03:17
01:04:47
1108
213
Male Ian Hughes 50-54 105/121
01:04:35
01:04:48
1109
1356
Female Rebecca Price 45-49 70/122
01:03:45
01:04:49
1110
431
Female Julie Hyam 55-59 11/33
01:03:13
01:04:52
1111
546
Male Jim Hyam 55-59 61/75
01:03:13
01:04:52
1112
912
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 33/64
01:03:05
01:04:52
1113
1541
Male Paul Harrison 18-39 252/287
01:04:21
01:04:53
1114
312
Male Carl Hailstone 45-49 127/142
01:03:53
01:04:56
1115
1139
Female Catherine Creasey 18-34 95/143
01:03:16
01:04:56
1116
1284
Male Michael Carter Driffield Striders 65-69 24/29
01:04:32
01:04:56
1117
403
Male Robert Dennis 18-39 253/287
01:03:41
01:05:04
1118
542
Male James Dennis 18-39 254/287
01:03:47
01:05:07
1119
752
Male Gareth Hart 18-39 255/287
01:04:05
01:05:08
1120
737
Female Rachel Collins 50-54 34/64
01:03:19
01:05:11
1121
615
Male Michael Collins 55-59 62/75
01:03:20
01:05:12
1122
919
Female Rachel Dare 45-49 71/122
01:04:30
01:05:12
1123
1680
Female Pip Seminara Fitmum & Friends 45-49 72/122
01:03:28
01:05:17
1124
1031
Male Ben Mortimer 18-39 256/287
01:04:09
01:05:18
1125
180
Female Sue Blunn 40-44 76/130
01:04:20
01:05:19
1126
354
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies 40-44 77/130
01:03:38
01:05:20
1127
602
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 35/64
01:03:38
01:05:20
1128
18
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC 70-74 2/2
01:03:53
01:05:21
1129
781
Female Millie Culbert U18 17/21
01:05:07
01:05:22
1130
181
Male Neil Mcdonald 45-49 128/142
01:04:12
01:05:25
1131
415
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 73/122
01:03:50
01:05:25
1132
1342
Male Steven Jones 18-39 257/287
01:04:32
01:05:29
1133
409
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC 55-59 63/75
01:04:25
01:05:30
1134
147
Female Carol-Anne Mitchell 45-49 74/122
01:03:45
01:05:31
1135
1115
Female Zoe Stevens 40-44 78/130
01:03:57
01:05:33
1136
1729
Female Rachel Hilton 18-34 96/143
01:03:54
01:05:35
1137
1783
Male Malcolm Gray 60-64 27/32
01:04:04
01:05:36
1138
1490
Female Sarah Smith 35-39 71/121
01:05:23
01:05:41
1139
1237
Male Simon Hunter 50-54 106/121
01:04:36
01:05:43
1140
938
Male Brendon Collins Fitmum & Friends 40-44 119/131
01:03:51
01:05:46
1141
654
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 64/75
01:04:12
01:05:47
1142
998
Male Neil Rudd 45-49 129/142
01:04:16
01:05:49
1143
1805
Male Michael Dudill 55-59 65/75
01:04:15
01:05:50
1144
1340
Female Amy Davison 18-34 97/143
01:04:22
01:05:53
1145
271
Female Kerry Mcdonald 45-49 75/122
01:04:42
01:05:56
1146
770
Female Sue Ashforth 45-49 76/122
01:04:38
01:05:56
1147
936
Female Gemma Edwards Fitmum & Friends 18-34 98/143
01:04:11
01:05:59
1148
1524
Female Louise Harman 45-49 77/122
01:04:00
01:06:01
1149
1537
Male Andy Whitby 18-39 258/287
01:03:55
01:06:01
1150
1640
Female Tracey Thomas 40-44 79/130
01:04:22
01:06:01
1151
1596
Male Rayno De Kock 18-39 259/287
01:04:11
01:06:02
1152
1599
Female Shenay De Kock 18-34 99/143
01:04:11
01:06:02
1153
913
Male Anthony Maraveyas 55-59 66/75
01:04:07
01:06:04
1154
891
Female Wendy Burnett Fitmum & Friends 40-44 80/130
01:04:11
01:06:05
1155
568
Female Patricia Hay Fitmum & Friends 60-64 8/15
01:04:21
01:06:06
1156
211
Male Paul Downey 65-69 25/29
01:05:08
01:06:08
1157
1177
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC 70-74 6/7
01:04:39
01:06:10
1158
534
Female Jo Caukwell 40-44 81/130
01:05:33
01:06:13
1159
1272
Female Margret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers 55-59 12/33
01:05:13
01:06:13
1160
1556
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District AC 40-44 82/130
01:04:58
01:06:19
1161
1291
Male Nick Larke Barton & District AC 50-54 107/121
01:05:00
01:06:20
1162
121
Female Ruth Abel 55-59 13/33
01:05:01
01:06:22
1163
1208
Female Emma Cousins Fitmum & Friends 35-39 72/121
01:04:38
01:06:22
1164
649
Female Anna Mcdonagh 18-34 100/143
01:04:50
01:06:23
1165
1536
Female Caroline O'neill Fitmum & Friends 18-34 101/143
01:04:22
01:06:24
1166
1770
Female Kerry Raper Fitmum & Friends 18-34 102/143
01:04:44
01:06:24
1167
1728
Female Lianne Hutchinson 35-39 73/121
01:04:56
01:06:26
1168
294
Male Michael Grant 18-39 260/287
01:04:34
01:06:28
1169
1067
Male Martin Foreman 50-54 108/121
01:05:07
01:06:31
1170
1081
Female Jackie Foreman 45-49 78/122
01:05:07
01:06:31
1171
1311
Male Gavin Smith 55-59 67/75
01:05:01
01:06:33
1172
1387
Female Sarah Kilkenny 18-34 103/143
01:04:57
01:06:33
1173
1394
Male Thomas Steels 18-39 261/287
01:04:57
01:06:33
1174
1497
Male Richard Crabtree 60-64 28/32
01:04:48
01:06:35
1175
739
Male Judy Harrison 50-54 109/121
01:05:33
01:06:36
1176
1611
Male Andrew Gibson 45-49 130/142
01:05:26
01:06:38
1177
1768
Male Scott Lancaster 18-39 262/287
01:04:38
01:06:41
1178
1800
Male Adam Allen 18-39 263/287
01:04:38
01:06:41
1179
133
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmum & Friends 50-54 36/64
01:05:01
01:06:44
1180
245
Female Karen Townend Fitmum & Friends 55-59 14/33
01:05:37
01:06:44
1181
687
Male Iain Jackson 18-39 264/287
01:05:25
01:06:44
1182
231
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmum & Friends 40-44 83/130
01:05:32
01:06:50
1183
818
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 35-39 74/121
01:05:14
01:06:54
1184
1691
Female Annelee Roscoe 45-49 79/122
01:05:51
01:06:56
1185
835
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 40-44 84/130
01:05:17
01:07:02
1186
1752
Female Laura O'brien 18-34 104/143
01:05:41
01:07:04
1187
1090
Male Graham Borrill 55-59 68/75
01:05:23
01:07:06
1188
618
Male Michael Philpott 55-59 69/75
01:05:56
01:07:10
1189
1650
Female Eleanor Rylatt White City Hull RRC 18-34 105/143
01:06:15
01:07:10
1190
1330
Male Andrew Hall 18-39 265/287
01:05:17
01:07:14
1191
1850
Female Helen Collins Fitmum & Friends 40-44 85/130
01:05:23
01:07:17
1192
1708
Female Hayley Patterson Fitmum & Friends 40-44 86/130
01:05:24
01:07:17
1193
1823
Female Rachael Waterson Beverley AC 35-39 75/121
01:05:54
01:07:17
1194
1668
Female Claire Burrows 35-39 76/121
01:05:55
01:07:23
1195
308
Female Helen Mccoid 18-34 106/143
01:06:10
01:07:24
1196
1120
Male Nigel Wilson 50-54 110/121
01:05:30
01:07:25
1197
1743
Female Victoria Hillier Fitmum & Friends 35-39 77/121
01:05:23
01:07:26
1198
1258
Female Louise Bailey Fitmum & Friends 40-44 87/130
01:06:19
01:07:27
1199
1391
Male Kevin Devine 40-44 120/131
01:05:55
01:07:28
1200
1226
Female Jude Leonard Fitmum & Friends 40-44 88/130
01:06:21
01:07:29
1201
759
Female Sue Hosdell 50-54 37/64
01:07:01
01:07:31
1202
1069
Female Christina Gabbitas 45-49 80/122
01:06:23
01:07:31
1203
1086
Female Jim Gabbitas 55-59 15/33
01:06:23
01:07:31
1204
176
Female Vanessa Burns 45-49 81/122
01:05:57
01:07:32
1205
1133
Female Lindsay Atkin 18-34 107/143
01:07:06
01:07:32
1206
69
Male Phil Reed Fire & Resue Service 18-39 266/287
01:06:42
01:07:36
1207
70
Male Sam Overton Fire & Resue Service 18-39 267/287
01:06:45
01:07:36
1208
72
Male Grant Laking Fire & Resue Service 18-39 268/287
01:06:42
01:07:36
1209
1833
Male Adam Nicholson Fire & Resue Service 18-39 269/287
01:06:43
01:07:36
1210
379
Female Tracey Dales 18-34 108/143
01:06:05
01:07:37
1211
1550
Male Dave Charmichael 50-54 111/121
01:06:05
01:07:37
1212
1832
Male Tony Stamp Fire & Resue Service 40-44 121/131
01:06:45
01:07:38
1213
1831
Male Simon Heath 18-39 270/287
01:06:45
01:07:38
1214
1502
Male Ellis Buckle 18-39 271/287
01:06:45
01:07:38
1215
1776
Female Sarah Drayton 40-44 89/130
01:06:28
01:07:38
1216
1020
Female Samantha Brooks 35-39 78/121
01:05:47
01:07:40
1217
1454
Male Peter Spratling 18-39 272/287
01:06:06
01:07:40
1218
1576
Female Rebecca Fox Fitmum & Friends 40-44 90/130
01:06:08
01:07:41
1219
1354
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 79/121
01:06:07
01:07:42
1220
1262
Female Julie Dimaline Hull Springhead Harriers 50-54 38/64
01:06:08
01:07:44
1221
1749
Female Davina Houlton 35-39 80/121
01:07:33
01:07:44
1222
1604
Female Grainne Coakley 45-49 82/122
01:07:17
01:07:45
1223
457
Female Angela Stabeler 45-49 83/122
01:06:19
01:07:48
1224
1418
Male Rob Smith 40-44 122/131
01:05:51
01:07:49
1225
1001
Male Ian Hairsine 45-49 131/142
01:05:59
01:07:51
1226
1718
Male Tim Harris 45-49 132/142
01:05:58
01:07:53
1227
293
Female Francesca Brittain Beverley AC 18-34 109/143
01:07:05
01:07:54
1228
1663
Female Karen Richardson 45-49 84/122
01:06:58
01:07:54
1229
1719
Female Julie Harris 40-44 91/130
01:05:59
01:07:54
1230
870
Male Peter Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 7/7
01:06:50
01:07:55
1231
128
Female Alison Parker Fitmum & Friends 45-49 85/122
01:06:10
01:07:56
1232
721
Female Julie Fenton Fitmum & Friends 35-39 81/121
01:06:08
01:07:56
1233
503
Female Gaye Hanson Fitmum & Friends 45-49 86/122
01:06:23
01:07:57
1234
887
Female Julie Hankin City of Hull AC 55-59 16/33
01:06:18
01:08:02
1235
1738
Female Charlotte O'connor 18-34 110/143
01:06:35
01:08:06
1236
447
Female Jennie Kitchen 40-44 92/130
01:06:07
01:08:07
1237
330
Female Jenny Knott 40-44 93/130
01:06:08
01:08:08
1238
1780
Female Aimee Cutter 18-34 111/143
01:06:10
01:08:09
1239
1030
Male David Peck Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 123/131
01:06:51
01:08:11
1240
500
Female Claire Everingham 40-44 94/130
01:06:57
01:08:12
1241
513
Female Katie Gibson 18-34 112/143
01:06:44
01:08:14
1242
268
Female Michaela Atkinson 18-34 113/143
01:07:06
01:08:16
1243
803
Female Jane Sedman 45-49 87/122
01:06:57
01:08:16
1244
1643
Female Maureen Murray Fitmum & Friends 60-64 9/15
01:07:07
01:08:18
1245
243
Female Wendy Williams Fitmum & Friends 55-59 17/33
01:06:24
01:08:19
1246
1257
Female Megan Broadley 18-34 114/143
01:06:58
01:08:20
1247
962
Female Pamela Gladwin 50-54 39/64
01:07:12
01:08:26
1248
974
Female Rebecca Tooley Fitmum & Friends 18-34 115/143
01:07:08
01:08:27
1249
270
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmum & Friends 18-34 116/143
01:06:46
01:08:33
1250
1358
Female Michelle Smith Fitmum & Friends 35-39 82/121
01:06:58
01:08:33
1251
129
Male Mark Moverley Fitmum & Friends 50-54 112/121
01:06:58
01:08:34
1252
1814
Female Hazel Tennant 35-39 83/121
01:06:37
01:08:34
1253
1184
Female Helen Wakeley 45-49 88/122
01:06:35
01:08:35
1254
462
Female Victoria Holtby 35-39 84/121
01:06:36
01:08:42
1255
928
Female Leanne Stockdale 35-39 85/121
01:06:35
01:08:42
1256
1199
Female Emma Harrison 35-39 86/121
01:07:37
01:08:43
1257
340
Male Maurice Houlden 60-64 29/32
01:07:16
01:08:49
1258
549
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmum & Friends 35-39 87/121
01:06:45
01:08:49
1259
474
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 18/33
01:07:17
01:08:50
1260
51
Female Lauren Moir U18 18/21
01:07:50
01:08:52
1261
291
Female Katie Crockett 45-49 89/122
01:07:07
01:08:53
1262
528
Female Sarah Wales 18-34 117/143
01:07:31
01:08:55
1263
685
Female Holly Bentham U18 19/21
01:07:43
01:08:57
1264
210
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies 40-44 95/130
01:07:17
01:08:59
1265
646
Female Rachel Borthwick 50-54 40/64
01:07:29
01:08:59
1266
1696
Female Hollie Wilson 18-34 118/143
01:08:33
01:08:59
1267
280
Male Daniel Featherstone 18-39 273/287
01:07:30
01:09:02
1268
1113
Female Nicky Abbott 35-39 88/121
01:08:36
01:09:03
1269
1439
Male Paul Atkins Fitmum & Friends 45-49 133/142
01:07:20
01:09:03
1270
1715
Female Helen Huntington 45-49 90/122
01:08:07
01:09:03
1271
1339
Female Emma Johnson 35-39 89/121
01:07:47
01:09:05
1272
89
Female Amanda Barton 50-54 41/64
01:08:40
01:09:11
1273
639
Female Emily Bennett 35-39 90/121
01:07:36
01:09:12
1274
1219
Female Fiona Buchanan 45-49 91/122
01:07:35
01:09:12
1275
1236
Female Sophie Parker 35-39 91/121
01:07:35
01:09:12
1276
289
Male Elisabeth Murphy 45-49 134/142
01:07:07
01:09:13
1277
1427
Female Alison Hornsby Scarborough AC 45-49 92/122
01:08:27
01:09:18
1278
1503
Female Pam Garnett 50-54 42/64
01:08:27
01:09:18
1279
49
Male Garry Mckie 18-39 274/287
01:07:36
01:09:20
1280
531
Female Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies 45-49 93/122
01:07:29
01:09:22
1281
132
Female Nikki Baker 40-44 96/130
01:07:33
01:09:24
1282
480
Male Andrew Conlon 50-54 113/121
01:08:20
01:09:28
1283
193
Female Helen Graham Fitmum & Friends 40-44 97/130
01:07:44
01:09:30
1284
1370
Female Claire Hall 35-39 92/121
01:07:23
01:09:30
1285
1757
Female Tina Guttridge 45-49 94/122
01:07:54
01:09:31
1286
657
Female Anne Gorman 40-44 98/130
01:08:01
01:09:33
1287
761
Female Karen Hastings Fitmum & Friends 45-49 95/122
01:08:31
01:09:39
1288
1745
Female Nicola Humphries Fitmum & Friends 45-49 96/122
01:07:41
01:09:39
1289
1792
Male Kevin Sapstead 18-39 275/287
01:08:02
01:09:40
1290
458
Male Steve Lamb Fitmum & Friends 55-59 70/75
01:08:02
01:09:42
1291
997
Female Julie Thomson City of Hull AC 50-54 43/64
01:08:30
01:09:45
1292
697
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies 50-54 44/64
01:08:10
01:09:51
1293
1657
Female Vivienne Williamson 65-69 5/6
01:08:27
01:09:55
1294
826
Male Cameron Young 18-39 276/287
01:08:31
01:09:56
1295
852
Female Patience Young 40-44 99/130
01:08:30
01:09:56
1296
248
Female Julie Mccaffer 45-49 97/122
01:08:18
01:09:57
1297
788
Male Michael Young 40-44 124/131
01:08:33
01:09:57
1298
785
Female Tracie Buxton 50-54 45/64
01:08:34
01:09:58
1299
1441
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 98/122
01:08:16
01:09:58
1300
1235
Female Georgina Barnett 18-34 119/143
01:08:29
01:10:00
1301
381
Male Iain Atkinson 40-44 125/131
01:08:08
01:10:02
1302
926
Female Dorothy Pullman Goole Viking Striders 55-59 19/33
01:08:18
01:10:15
1303
1322
Female Elizabeth Harkness 40-44 100/130
01:09:20
01:10:15
1304
601
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 101/130
01:08:49
01:10:17
1305
1345
Female Dayna Arnott Beverley AC U18 20/21
01:09:27
01:10:17
1306
1194
Female Rebecca Williams Pocklington Runners 35-39 93/121
01:09:04
01:10:18
1307
922
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District AC 55-59 20/33
01:08:51
01:10:29
1308
1162
Female Donna Young 40-44 102/130
01:08:38
01:10:32
1309
805
Female Sarah Mowbray 35-39 94/121
01:08:28
01:10:35
1310
889
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmum & Friends 55-59 21/33
01:08:51
01:10:38
1311
267
Female Di Thompson Pocklington Runners 50-54 46/64
01:10:00
01:10:42
1312
627
Female Louise Griffiths 45-49 99/122
01:09:25
01:10:47
1313
855
Female Sue Hall 45-49 100/122
01:09:25
01:10:47
1314
441
Female Paula Leonard Fitmum & Friends 45-49 101/122
01:09:26
01:10:48
1315
345
Female Jacqueline Bonell 50-54 47/64
01:08:59
01:10:59
1316
1058
Male Bryan Leng 45-49 135/142
01:09:37
01:11:21
1317
663
Female Amy Mcconnnell 18-34 120/143
01:10:07
01:11:25
1318
1637
Female Samantha Tanfield 35-39 95/121
01:09:42
01:11:26
1319
1642
Male Craig Grundy 40-44 126/131
01:09:43
01:11:26
1320
539
Female Judith Horrocks Fitmum & Friends 60-64 10/15
01:09:53
01:11:27
1321
1338
Male Antonio Vicente Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 30/32
01:09:58
01:11:27
1322
1085
Male Phil Davies 65-69 26/29
01:09:57
01:11:32
1323
1099
Female Susan Davies 65-69 6/6
01:09:58
01:11:33
1324
1476
Male James Peck 18-39 277/287
01:09:50
01:11:37
1325
562
Male Robert Mountifield 18-39 278/287
01:10:08
01:11:38
1326
597
Male Brian Garbutt White City Hull RRC 50-54 114/121
01:09:56
01:11:38
1327
490
Female Katie May 50-54 48/64
01:10:25
01:11:41
1328
1201
Female Sadie Spencer 18-34 121/143
01:10:30
01:11:41
1329
1274
Male Mark Thundercliffe 50-54 115/121
01:09:54
01:11:43
1330
338
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District AC 60-64 11/15
01:10:06
01:11:44
1331
1355
Female Alison Jenkins 40-44 103/130
01:10:38
01:11:55
1332
1368
Female Julianne Shepherd 40-44 104/130
01:10:39
01:11:55
1333
807
Female Janet Ainley 40-44 105/130
01:10:13
01:11:57
1334
1061
Male Robert Southwell 18-39 279/287
01:10:02
01:12:07
1335
1078
Male Stuart Ewens 18-39 280/287
01:10:03
01:12:07
1336
192
Female Gemma Wolfe Fitmum & Friends 35-39 96/121
01:10:21
01:12:08
1337
1221
Female Lesley Copeland 40-44 106/130
01:11:03
01:12:10
1338
263
Female Adele Sissons 40-44 107/130
01:10:31
01:12:16
1339
868
Male Stephen Robinson 60-64 31/32
01:10:37
01:12:16
1340
169
Female Helen Murphy 35-39 97/121
01:10:31
01:12:17
1341
1543
Female Bev Procter Barton & District AC 50-54 49/64
01:10:39
01:12:17
1342
885
Female Jane Waterhouse 45-49 102/122
01:10:40
01:12:18
1343
1839
Female Ruth George Barton & District AC 18-34 122/143
01:10:38
01:12:18
1344
1118
Female Claire Hanmer West Hull Ladies 40-44 108/130
01:10:47
01:12:21
1345
1466
Female Caroline Bradbury West Hull Ladies 40-44 109/130
01:10:51
01:12:25
1346
522
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 110/130
01:10:55
01:12:28
1347
42
Male Paul Leaf 50-54 116/121
01:11:14
01:12:30
1348
1661
Male Paul Gilham 40-44 127/131
01:11:59
01:12:33
1349
201
Female Shirley Field Scarborough AC 55-59 22/33
01:11:33
01:12:35
1350
703
Male Dean Hurren East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 136/142
01:11:25
01:12:37
1351
1482
Female Emma Tongrack Fitmum & Friends 18-34 123/143
01:10:43
01:12:44
1352
749
Male Gareth Williams 40-44 128/131
01:12:10
01:12:50
1353
637
Female Angi Marshall 45-49 103/122
01:10:44
01:12:52
1354
157
Male Edward Downey 18-39 281/287
01:11:53
01:12:53
1355
150
Female Vanessa Tanfield 40-44 111/130
01:11:00
01:12:54
1356
551
Female Lisa Goodman Fitmum & Friends 40-44 112/130
01:12:29
01:13:00
1357
1563
Female Louise Smallwood 45-49 104/122
01:12:30
01:13:01
1358
328
Male Malcolm Bell 65-69 27/29
01:12:30
01:13:02
1359
1603
Male Shaun Basi Fitmum & Friends 40-44 129/131
01:11:49
01:13:07
1360
252
Male Michael Thompson 50-54 117/121
01:12:21
01:13:12
1361
1316
Female Henriette Noble 55-59 23/33
01:11:23
01:13:12
1362
1376
Female Rachael Smith 35-39 98/121
01:11:57
01:13:14
1363
1667
Female Dawn Mckie 35-39 99/121
01:11:22
01:13:15
1364
1798
Male Dominic Wright 45-49 137/142
01:11:38
01:13:22
1365
844
Female Diane Parnham 45-49 105/122
01:11:46
01:13:26
1366
1527
Female Jill Kennedy 45-49 106/122
01:11:26
01:13:32
1367
1574
Male Paul Jewitt 45-49 138/142
01:11:26
01:13:32
1368
349
Female Christine Miller 35-39 100/121
01:12:03
01:13:33
1369
574
Female Emma Smith 35-39 101/121
01:12:02
01:13:33
1370
172
Female Maria Gillum 18-34 124/143
01:11:42
01:13:38
1371
727
Female Cindy Mcandrew 50-54 50/64
01:11:46
01:13:52
1372
792
Male Adrian Mcandrew 50-54 118/121
01:11:47
01:13:53
1373
182
Male Paul Harby Fitmum & Friends 50-54 119/121
01:12:15
01:13:54
1374
1464
Female Mandi Morgan 35-39 102/121
01:12:13
01:13:54
1375
387
Female Gillian Allinson Fitmum & Friends 55-59 24/33
01:12:32
01:13:58
1376
610
Male Anthony Lowthorpe 55-59 71/75
01:12:08
01:13:58
1377
726
Female Sandra Lowthorpe 55-59 25/33
01:12:09
01:13:59
1378
65
Male Paddy Stephen 55-59 72/75
01:12:21
01:14:00
1379
116
Male Christopher Mather Barton & District AC 40-44 130/131
01:12:21
01:14:00
1380
1084
Female Kelly Beaumont 35-39 103/121
01:12:15
01:14:03
1381
690
Female Alexa Gray Fitmum & Friends 50-54 51/64
01:12:17
01:14:05
1382
235
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmum & Friends 35-39 104/121
01:12:13
01:14:16
1383
1021
Female Nicola Morgan 35-39 105/121
01:12:15
01:14:16
1384
236
Female Esme Deakin 18-34 125/143
01:12:26
01:14:23
1385
388
Female Susan Hogg 18-34 126/143
01:12:26
01:14:23
1386
392
Male Ian Williams 65-69 28/29
01:13:20
01:14:28
1387
1202
Female Debbie Copeman 55-59 26/33
01:13:06
01:14:28
1388
276
Female Sharon Vierucci 45-49 107/122
01:12:42
01:14:29
1389
426
Male Zak Vierucci 18-39 282/287
01:12:41
01:14:29
1390
863
Female Charlotte Hankin 18-34 127/143
01:12:47
01:14:31
1391
397
Male Samuel Webb 18-39 283/287
01:12:40
01:14:38
1392
521
Female Hannah Webb 18-34 128/143
01:12:40
01:14:38
1393
1486
Female Tracy Costen 50-54 52/64
01:13:06
01:14:38
1394
713
Female Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers 60-64 12/15
01:13:08
01:14:40
1395
1218
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC 40-44 113/130
01:12:56
01:14:43
1396
815
Female Susan Park 45-49 108/122
01:12:56
01:14:45
1397
584
Male Michael Barlow Fitmum & Friends 55-59 73/75
01:13:08
01:15:01
1398
771
Female Joanne Kent Fitmum & Friends 45-49 109/122
01:13:07
01:15:01
1399
987
Female Maryanne Frank Fitmum & Friends 35-39 106/121
01:13:08
01:15:01
1400
489
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmum & Friends 45-49 110/122
01:13:08
01:15:02
1401
1796
Female Vicky Moore Fitmum & Friends 40-44 114/130
01:13:08
01:15:02
1402
1223
Male Phill Gardner 18-39 284/287
01:13:04
01:15:08
1403
369
Female Penny Hunter Fitmum & Friends 40-44 115/130
01:13:14
01:15:14
1404
1452
Female Laura Fisher Fitmum & Friends 35-39 107/121
01:13:26
01:15:20
1405
965
Female Christine Iveson 45-49 111/122
01:13:55
01:15:32
1406
1344
Female Gillian Langton 55-59 27/33
01:14:14
01:15:33
1407
571
Female Kathryn Rutty 18-34 129/143
01:14:11
01:15:37
1408
1238
Female Aileen Jones 45-49 112/122
01:13:36
01:15:37
1409
1146
Female Helen Jackson 45-49 113/122
01:13:37
01:15:38
1410
472
Female Claire Lawson 40-44 116/130
01:13:42
01:15:39
1411
1249
Male Dave Jones 45-49 139/142
01:13:38
01:15:39
1412
1336
Female Helen Cox 50-54 53/64
01:14:11
01:15:41
1413
921
Female Kim Mcbirnie 40-44 117/130
01:13:50
01:15:46
1414
476
Female Amanda Sweeney West Hull Ladies 40-44 118/130
01:13:51
01:15:47
1415
1005
Female Sarah Chapman 40-44 119/130
01:13:52
01:15:47
1416
1707
Female Suzanne Shearer Fitmum & Friends 18-34 130/143
01:14:03
01:15:48
1417
1722
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC 80+ 1/1
01:13:49
01:15:53
1418
1522
Male Alex Kirby 50-54 120/121
01:15:06
01:15:54
1419
326
Female Fiona Wales 40-44 120/130
01:14:09
01:16:00
1420
1105
Female Joanne Harrison 40-44 121/130
01:14:29
01:16:10
1421
1132
Female Debra Birch Fitmum & Friends 35-39 108/121
01:14:23
01:16:16
1422
244
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 13/15
01:15:20
01:16:34
1423
390
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 29/29
01:15:20
01:16:34
1424
529
Female Kim Hewson 50-54 54/64
01:14:36
01:16:35
1425
1042
Female Lisa Lambert 40-44 122/130
01:14:36
01:16:35
1426
343
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies 60-64 14/15
01:15:21
01:16:56
1427
933
Female Mary Moverley 40-44 123/130
01:15:26
01:16:58
1428
960
Male David Dalton 45-49 140/142
01:15:26
01:16:58
1429
108
Female Sally Smith 40-44 124/130
01:15:09
01:17:00
1430
506
Female Rachel Lawley 35-39 109/121
01:14:54
01:17:00
1431
304
Female Helen Burnham Fitmum & Friends 35-39 110/121
01:15:35
01:17:09
1432
918
Female Toni Davis Fitmum & Friends 35-39 111/121
01:15:07
01:17:09
1433
1416
Female Sarah Mallinson Scarborough AC 18-34 131/143
01:15:40
01:17:10
1434
1515
Female Karen Settle Scarborough AC 55-59 28/33
01:15:41
01:17:10
1435
943
Male Patrick Dare 45-49 141/142
01:16:35
01:17:18
1436
1035
Female Beverley Varley Pocklington Runners 50-54 55/64
01:16:35
01:17:18
1437
1545
Male Richard Gerhardt 18-39 285/287
01:15:46
01:17:29
1438
1572
Male Michael Padgham Scarborough AC 60-64 32/32
01:15:35
01:17:38
1439
434
Male Alistair Meakin 55-59 74/75
01:16:12
01:17:39
1440
465
Female Gemma Atkinson Fitmum & Friends 18-34 132/143
01:16:23
01:17:46
1441
1613
Female Amanda Brown 50-54 56/64
01:16:13
01:17:46
1442
509
Female Mandy Leach 35-39 112/121
01:16:57
01:17:52
1443
410
Female Louise Teece 18-34 133/143
01:16:59
01:17:53
1444
658
Female Kelsey Pate Fitmum & Friends 35-39 113/121
01:16:08
01:18:00
1445
702
Male Luke Pate Fitmum & Friends 18-39 286/287
01:16:07
01:18:00
1446
1810
Male Rob Greayer Fitmum & Friends 55-59 75/75
01:16:35
01:18:27
1447
1124
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 40-44 125/130
01:16:42
01:18:28
1448
1804
Female Bridget Horner Fitmum & Friends 55-59 29/33
01:16:36
01:18:28
1449
29
Female Claire Crawford 40-44 126/130
01:16:27
01:18:35
1450
949
Female Shannon Cowlam 45-49 114/122
01:16:52
01:18:40
1451
376
Female Lorraine Jackson 50-54 57/64
01:16:48
01:18:42
1452
1114
Female Lisa Burton 35-39 114/121
01:17:27
01:18:46
1453
1128
Female Jo Parkin 40-44 127/130
01:17:28
01:18:47
1454
1173
Female Nikki Elder 18-34 134/143
01:16:59
01:18:49
1455
170
Female Anna Green U18 21/21
01:18:25
01:18:51
1456
1307
Female Pauline Blakeston Fitmum & Friends 45-49 115/122
01:16:53
01:18:56
1457
843
Female Nicola Kilby Fitmum & Friends 45-49 116/122
01:17:04
01:18:57
1458
1168
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmum & Friends 35-39 115/121
01:16:54
01:18:57
1459
1403
Female Victoria Fisher Fitmum & Friends 35-39 116/121
01:16:54
01:18:57
1460
1398
Female Yvonne Lowde Fitmum & Friends 50-54 58/64
01:17:12
01:19:10
1461
1495
Female Margaret Scruton Scarborough AC 60-64 15/15
01:17:09
01:19:13
1462
1437
Male Sam Kind 40-44 131/131
01:18:12
01:19:36
1463
1511
Female Marie Walker Fitmum & Friends 35-39 117/121
01:17:43
01:19:45
1464
41
Female Lorraine Leaf 50-54 59/64
01:18:46
01:20:02
1465
1659
Female Danielle Wormald 18-34 135/143
01:18:14
01:20:11
1466
1761
Female Michelle Turner 18-34 136/143
01:18:14
01:20:11
1467
1319
Female Amanda Bird Fitmum & Friends 55-59 30/33
01:18:15
01:20:20
1468
608
Female Helen Appleyard 55-59 31/33
01:18:27
01:20:21
1469
869
Female Julie Alderman 50-54 60/64
01:19:53
01:20:22
1470
822
Female Jane Smith Fitmum & Friends 45-49 117/122
01:19:48
01:20:40
1471
370
Female Kirsty Powley Fitmum & Friends 18-34 137/143
01:18:42
01:20:46
1472
740
Female Karla Smith Fitmum & Friends 18-34 138/143
01:18:42
01:20:46
1473
683
Female Katrina Graham Fitmum & Friends 18-34 139/143
01:18:43
01:20:47
1474
1453
Female Suzanna Hall 40-44 128/130
01:19:18
01:21:20
1475
1610
Female Faith Stephenson 55-59 32/33
01:19:17
01:21:20
1476
437
Female Sarah Mohamad 18-34 140/143
01:19:49
01:21:27
1477
1110
Female Paula Farrar 35-39 118/121
01:20:09
01:21:57
1478
1552
Male Robert Grundy 18-39 287/287
01:20:37
01:22:15
1479
595
Female Sharon Taylor- Brown 45-49 118/122
01:21:13
01:22:28
1480
456
Female Helen Britt 35-39 119/121
01:21:14
01:22:29
1481
1018
Female Ros Pudsey 50-54 61/64
01:22:12
01:23:55
1482
980
Female Nicola Taylor Fitmum & Friends 40-44 129/130
01:22:15
01:24:07
1483
1206
Female Julie Clark Fitmum & Friends 35-39 120/121
01:23:21
01:24:44
1484
520
Female Sarah Cuthbertson 18-34 141/143
01:23:32
01:25:02
1485
533
Female Sarah Carpenter West Hull Ladies 40-44 130/130
01:23:09
01:25:05
1486
573
Male Paul Carpenter 45-49 142/142
01:23:14
01:25:10
1487
856
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies 45-49 119/122
01:23:17
01:25:13
1488
1656
Female Karen Smith 45-49 120/122
01:23:42
01:25:31
1489
1706
Female Jeanette Castelbranco Fitmum & Friends 35-39 121/121
01:24:39
01:26:23
1490
152
Male Paul Moon 50-54 121/121
01:26:12
01:27:06
1491
1518
Female Helen Johnson Fitmum & Friends 50-54 62/64
01:26:33
01:28:36
1492
1429
Female Jayne Atkins Fitmum & Friends 45-49 121/122
01:27:19
01:29:01
1493
831
Male Joshua Hawkard U18 17/17
01:29:54
01:30:40
1494
1252
Female Rebecca Calvert 18-34 142/143
01:29:53
01:30:40
1495
362
Female Rachael Moverley Fitmum & Friends 18-34 143/143
01:29:39
01:31:36
1496
1154
Female Susan Moverley Fitmum & Friends 50-54 63/64
01:29:38
01:31:36
1497
735
Female Susan Hardwick Fitmum & Friends 55-59 33/33
01:30:06
01:32:05
1498
1366
Female Alison Bilbe 45-49 122/122
01:30:48
01:32:05
1499
1688
Female Julie Roebuck Fitmum & Friends 50-54 64/64
01:30:52
01:32:27
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
1676
James Hargraves  
00:58:41
01:00:41
Disqualified
1669
Lucy Bolger  
00:59:01
00:59:38
Disqualified
1723
Nick Milner  
00:57:50
00:59:00
Disqualified
1645
Deb Oxley  
01:01:09
01:02:31
Disqualified
1655
Alice Paden  
01:01:15
01:01:52
Disqualified
1641
Karen Morris  
00:59:54
01:00:53
Disqualified
1468
Jackie Kirman  
01:02:35
01:03:33
Disqualified
1851
Kate Ashdown  
01:05:56
01:07:17
Disqualified
1335
Paul Jackson  
00:58:03
00:59:23
Disqualified
1317
Joanne Miller  
01:09:21
01:10:14
Disqualified
1397
Kevin Brown  
00:51:09
00:51:42
Disqualified
1389
Kenny Ralphs  
01:06:18
01:06:29
Disqualified
1379
Brenda Macleod  
01:12:07
01:12:59
Disqualified
1167
Jonathan Parkin  
01:12:12
01:12:40
Disqualified
1171
Joanna Jurkiewicz  
01:06:56
01:08:29
Disqualified
1847
Gillian Thompson  
00:56:22
00:57:15
Disqualified
724
Joshua Ffoulkes  
00:52:48
00:53:00
Disqualified
766
Nick Mccoy  
00:59:37
01:00:17
Disqualified
827
Jovan Tojagic  
00:45:24
00:45:48
Disqualified
795
Matthew Spence  
01:00:03
01:01:00
Disqualified
617
David Lawley  
00:58:48
00:59:52
Disqualified
715
Emma Thirkettle  
00:37:56
00:38:14
Disqualified
650
Gill Holden  
01:08:18
01:09:02
Disqualified
666
Catherine Whitfield  
00:57:15
00:59:14
Disqualified
939
Steven Marshall  
00:52:11
00:53:29
Disqualified
867
Victoria Leek  
00:59:16
01:00:13
Disqualified
893
Samantha Bulman  
01:07:27
01:08:23
Disqualified
1015
Katie Heading  
01:09:10
01:10:35
Disqualified
1040
Anita West  
01:09:10
01:10:35
Disqualified
1080
Samantha Middleton-Frankton  
01:02:34
01:03:32
Disqualified
361
Sheila Preston  
00:57:23
00:58:49
Disqualified
295
Jane Peck  
00:53:23
00:53:33
Disqualified
296
Will Raper  
00:52:40
00:53:03
Disqualified
552
Garry Steel  
00:57:52
00:59:08
Disqualified
544
Mark Wilkin  
01:04:21
01:05:38
Disqualified
550
Katarina Claydon  
01:02:42
01:04:27
Disqualified
559
Simon Young  
00:53:08
00:53:25
Disqualified
537
Zoe Jackson  
01:05:59
01:07:17
Disqualified
442
Louise Bousfield  
01:08:35
01:10:32
Disqualified
445
Kev Morris  
00:56:16
00:56:55
Disqualified
501
Verona Petty  
00:51:18
00:51:59
Disqualified
202
Rachel Swales  
00:59:24
01:01:18
Disqualified
234
Bethany Fraser  
00:53:06
00:53:23
Disqualified
221
Zoe Cook  
01:00:59
01:02:58
Disqualified
264
Gaynor Kitching  
01:01:53
01:03:05
Disqualified
134
Andrew Elsdon  
00:59:49
01:00:39
Disqualified
107
Julie Madden  
00:57:43
00:58:23
Disqualified