The Hook 10 Mile 2016

The 15th May 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
172
Male David Meacock Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal David Meacock Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 1/101
00:54:47
00:54:48
2
135
Male Matthew King Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Matthew King Winchester 17-39 1/51
00:55:03
00:55:04
3
118
Male Richard Gowen Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Richard Gowen Hook 40-59 2/101
00:56:37
00:56:38
4
216
Male Alex Hamilton Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 3/101
00:57:27
00:57:28
5
21
Male Karl Westhead Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 4/101
00:59:25
00:59:25
6
71
Male Andy Goddard Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 2/51
01:00:25
01:00:27
7
1
Female Charlotte Purdue Aldershot 17-39 1/54
01:00:40
01:00:41
8
317
Male James Boffin Hart Road Runners 17-39 3/51
01:00:56
01:01:01
9
257
Male Richard Johnson Camberley 40-59 5/101
01:01:15
01:01:20
10
264
Male Matthew Shaylor Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 6/101
01:01:41
01:01:43
11
303
Male Graham Hall Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 7/101
01:01:46
01:01:51
12
81
Male Lee Bowell Reading 17-39 4/51
01:01:58
01:02:01
13
217
Male Ian Leicester Fleet 17-39 5/51
01:02:07
01:02:12
14
265
Male Gordon Bateman Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 6/51
01:02:59
01:03:02
15
241
Male Jon Cross Hart Road Runners 40-59 8/101
01:03:15
01:03:17
16
131
Male Vincent Riviere Basingstoke 17-39 7/51
01:03:24
01:03:26
17
283
Male Dave Lowthian Forest of Dean AC 40-59 9/101
01:03:36
01:03:38
18
220
Male Marc Soane Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 10/101
01:03:39
01:03:40
19
77
Male Rohan Chaffey Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 8/51
01:03:49
01:03:50
20
92
Male Oliver Parsons Wokingham 40-59 11/101
01:04:39
01:04:40
21
247
Female Martha Hall Garden City Runners 17-39 2/54
01:04:56
01:04:56
22
345
Male Dean Harris Hook 17-39 9/51
01:05:03
01:05:06
23
72
Female Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners 17-39 3/54
01:05:08
01:05:10
24
12
Male David Williams 40-59 12/101
01:05:16
01:05:18
25
286
Male Mathias Cartailler Normandy 40-59 13/101
01:05:17
01:05:22
26
307
Male John Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 14/101
01:06:10
01:06:11
27
268
Male David Eastman Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 10/51
01:06:16
01:06:23
28
171
Male Nick Onslow Bramley Trail Runners 40-59 15/101
01:06:21
01:06:26
29
34
Male Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 16/101
01:06:40
01:06:41
30
52
Male Chris Sayers Yateley 40-59 17/101
01:06:35
01:06:44
31
251
Male Mike Hewison Windle Valley Runners 40-59 18/101
01:07:08
01:07:13
32
230
Male Joe Chick Winchester & District AC 17-39 11/51
01:07:34
01:07:39
33
154
Male Laurent Choquereau Egham 17-39 12/51
01:07:35
01:07:43
34
111
Male Ian Thompson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 19/101
01:08:04
01:08:05
35
326
Male Max Woods Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 20/101
01:08:13
01:08:18
36
256
Male Lloyd Packer Addlestone 40-59 21/101
01:08:17
01:08:23
37
94
Female Emma Perkins Bramley 40-59 1/60
01:08:28
01:08:33
38
148
Male Paul Field Bramley Trail Runners 40-59 22/101
01:08:42
01:08:47
39
195
Male Paul Davies Liss Runners 17-39 13/51
01:08:47
01:08:48
40
22
Male Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 23/101
01:08:49
01:08:50
41
260
Male Timo Thornton Woking 40-59 24/101
01:08:54
01:08:54
42
331
Male Will Downey Witney Road Runners 17-39 14/51
01:08:50
01:08:58
43
75
Male Avi Govind Basingstoke 17-39 15/51
01:09:29
01:09:35
44
208
Male Rob Tripp Basingstoke 17-39 16/51
01:09:55
01:10:11
45
100
Male James Attwood Richmond-Upon-Thames 17-39 17/51
01:10:09
01:10:14
46
290
Male Mark Buckle Fleet 17-39 18/51
01:10:10
01:10:31
47
229
Male Neil Wilson North Warnborough 40-59 25/101
01:10:44
01:10:47
48
218
Male Simon Crewe-Read Sherfield Park Runners 40-59 26/101
01:10:34
01:10:52
49
353
Male Allen Long Salisbury 17-39 19/51
01:10:46
01:10:53
50
198
Male Mark Bentley Hook 40-59 27/101
01:10:58
01:11:00
51
275
Male John Ellwood Thames Valley Triathletes 40-59 28/101
01:11:13
01:11:17
52
206
Male Chris Wilson Liss Runners 40-59 29/101
01:11:24
01:11:24
53
85
Male Rob Ruffle Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 30/101
01:11:06
01:11:27
54
316
Male James Dicks Hook 17-39 20/51
01:11:33
01:11:38
55
222
Male Andrew Walls Tadley 40-59 31/101
01:11:34
01:11:40
56
238
Male Guy Harman Wokingham 40-59 32/101
01:11:29
01:11:43
57
150
Male John Collis Liss Runners 40-59 33/101
01:12:02
01:12:03
58
133
Male Peter Smith Hart Road Runners 60+ 1/11
01:12:03
01:12:10
59
322
Male Will Matthews Tidworth 40-59 34/101
01:12:16
01:12:21
60
336
Male Matthew Pillinger Os Runners 17-39 21/51
01:12:21
01:12:28
61
196
Male Mark Walker Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 35/101
01:12:37
01:12:46
62
159
Male Robin Henderson Hartley Wintney 40-59 36/101
01:12:57
01:13:09
63
205
Male James Anthony Basingstoke 40-59 37/101
01:13:04
01:13:18
64
76
Female Krissy Lloyd Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 4/54
01:13:15
01:13:21
65
288
Male Tony Brackstone Southern Counties Veterans AC 60+ 2/11
01:13:20
01:13:25
66
231
Male Rowan Hammond-Furniss Portsmouth 17-39 22/51
01:13:19
01:13:33
67
51
Male Neil Atkinson Hook 40-59 38/101
01:13:26
01:13:35
68
130
Male Steven Baker Hook 40-59 39/101
01:13:49
01:14:01
69
333
Male Trev Perrett Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 23/51
01:14:00
01:14:09
70
298
Male Stephen Holcomb Newbury 17-39 24/51
01:14:04
01:14:19
71
147
Female Jolene Sadler Fleet & Crookham AC 17-39 5/54
01:14:13
01:14:19
72
240
Male Nick Hill Farnham Runners 40-59 40/101
01:14:08
01:14:20
73
308
Male Mark Vines Sherfield Park Runners 40-59 41/101
01:14:18
01:14:36
74
38
Male Duncan Pinteau Fleet 17-39 25/51
01:15:21
01:15:26
75
74
Male Lee Graham Basingstoke 40-59 42/101
01:15:08
01:15:29
76
70
Male Mark Applebee Alton 40-59 43/101
01:15:26
01:15:32
77
234
Male Paul Hinton Salisbury 40-59 44/101
01:15:06
01:15:35
78
210
Male Alan Richard Wokingham 60+ 3/11
01:15:45
01:15:51
79
11
Male Terry Wegg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 45/101
01:15:59
01:16:16
80
228
Male Graham Swain Hook 40-59 46/101
01:16:09
01:16:22
81
287
Female Jackie Price Yateley 40-59 2/60
01:16:17
01:16:33
82
123
Male Stuart Bausor Hook 17-39 26/51
01:16:07
01:16:34
83
177
Male Peter Kavanagh Basingstoke 40-59 47/101
01:16:15
01:16:35
84
63
Male David Matthews Basingstoke 40-59 48/101
01:16:36
01:16:41
85
352
Female Jilly Raw Pewsey 17-39 6/54
01:16:41
01:16:55
86
32
Male Dan Hanson Hartley Wintney 17-39 27/51
01:16:51
01:17:06
87
54
Male Mark Norris Basingstoke 40-59 49/101
01:17:13
01:17:19
88
80
Female Caroline Partner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 7/54
01:17:24
01:17:29
89
104
Male Kelvin Gower Cove Joggers 40-59 50/101
01:17:15
01:17:36
90
35
Male Andrew Mitty Andover 40-59 51/101
01:17:18
01:17:42
91
58
Male Steve Van Den Heever Crookham Village 40-59 52/101
01:18:00
01:18:11
92
329
Male Ian Watson Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 53/101
01:18:07
01:18:13
93
270
Male Chris Mott Hook 17-39 28/51
01:18:15
01:18:26
94
292
Male Brian Dorkings Church Crookham 40-59 54/101
01:18:29
01:18:36
95
173
Female Sarah Fowler Newbury AC 40-59 3/60
01:18:32
01:18:41
96
160
Male William Moore Hook 17-39 29/51
01:18:30
01:18:43
97
139
Male Charlie Page Hampshire 17-39 30/51
01:18:19
01:18:50
98
346
Female Hannah Oliver Rotherwick 17-39 8/54
01:19:02
01:19:07
99
339
Female Claire Boyle Overton Harriers AC 17-39 9/54
01:19:02
01:19:07
100
289
Male Jonny Brewster Fleet & Crookham AC 17-39 31/51
01:19:02
01:19:09
101
344
Male Richard Perkins Bramley Trail Runners 40-59 55/101
01:19:07
01:19:10
102
330
Female Sophie Crathern Fleet 17-39 10/54
01:19:08
01:19:17
103
258
Male Russell Packer Camberley 40-59 56/101
01:19:13
01:19:21
104
259
Male Scott Packer Camberley 17-39 32/51
01:19:13
01:19:21
105
31
Male David Simpson Hook 40-59 57/101
01:19:17
01:19:25
106
69
Female Charlotte Earl Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 11/54
01:19:28
01:19:37
107
327
Male Ben Sutton Frimley 17-39 33/51
01:19:46
01:20:01
108
199
Male Roy Hastings Basingstoke 40-59 58/101
01:19:53
01:20:02
109
60
Male Christopher Jackson Farnham Runners 60+ 4/11
01:19:58
01:20:03
110
144
Male Colin Wilson Hook 40-59 59/101
01:19:59
01:20:10
111
28
Male David Goodbourn Fleet 40-59 60/101
01:20:04
01:20:12
112
14
Male Robin Bruce Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 61/101
01:20:13
01:20:23
113
296
Male Nathan Jones Southsea 40-59 62/101
01:20:15
01:20:26
114
239
Female Julie Hewson Hook 40-59 4/60
01:20:41
01:20:52
115
197
Male Ian Bromley Frimley 40-59 63/101
01:20:48
01:21:10
116
122
Male Jamie Howie Camberley 17-39 34/51
01:20:51
01:21:12
117
325
Female Sacha Louise Kendall Woods Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 5/60
01:20:58
01:21:18
118
280
Female Rebecca Trumper Coulsdon 17-39 12/54
01:21:17
01:21:35
119
248
Male John Roe Ampfield 60+ 5/11
01:21:34
01:21:38
120
282
Male Chris Ashton Exminster 17-39 35/51
01:21:20
01:21:38
121
273
Male Matthew Bass Hook 40-59 64/101
01:21:32
01:21:38
122
304
Male Ian Saunderson Basingstoke 40-59 65/101
01:21:29
01:21:51
123
191
Female Debbie Cook Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 13/54
01:21:49
01:21:54
124
237
Male Simon Curry Hook 40-59 66/101
01:21:57
01:22:05
125
113
Female Francesca Smith Hart Road Runners 40-59 6/60
01:22:05
01:22:12
126
39
Male Neil Bausor Hart Road Runners 60+ 6/11
01:21:48
01:22:14
127
221
Female Tracy Thornton Woking 17-39 14/54
01:22:10
01:22:19
128
132
Male Innes Donaldson Basingstoke 17-39 36/51
01:21:53
01:22:24
129
291
Male Mark Palmer Fleet 40-59 67/101
01:22:16
01:22:27
130
269
Female Claire Mylrea Hartley Wintney 40-59 7/60
01:22:20
01:22:30
131
324
Male Matthew Bowles Thornton Heath 17-39 37/51
01:22:06
01:22:33
132
57
Female Nicola Vaughan Farnham 17-39 15/54
01:22:31
01:22:40
133
190
Female Sophie Le Saux Sandhurst 40-59 8/60
01:22:41
01:23:03
134
332
Male Neil Wheeler Basingstoke 17-39 38/51
01:22:58
01:23:14
135
249
Female Claire Mcandrew Alton 40-59 9/60
01:22:41
01:23:15
136
242
Female Nichola Sherar Hart Road Runners 17-39 16/54
01:23:02
01:23:28
137
207
Male Stewart Rawson Basingstoke 40-59 68/101
01:23:27
01:23:42
138
338
Male Keith Cannon Basingstoke 40-59 69/101
01:23:32
01:23:47
139
213
Male John Bleach Wallingford 17-39 39/51
01:23:48
01:24:04
140
114
Male Paul Warner Hook 17-39 40/51
01:23:57
01:24:06
141
337
Male Roy Behounek Basingstoke 17-39 41/51
01:24:00
01:24:23
142
141
Male Matt Heath Sherfield Park Runners 17-39 42/51
01:24:06
01:24:25
143
25
Female Chara Bean Alton 17-39 17/54
01:24:10
01:24:38
144
46
Male Gary Johnston Hook 40-59 70/101
01:24:39
01:24:51
145
243
Male Chris Szabo-Hemmings Farnham Triathlon Club 40-59 71/101
01:24:35
01:24:57
146
127
Female Bethany King Aylesbury 17-39 18/54
01:24:35
01:25:04
147
155
Male Luke Adley Hook 17-39 43/51
01:25:00
01:25:06
148
15
Female Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 10/60
01:25:04
01:25:13
149
55
Male Mark Rixon Reading 17-39 44/51
01:25:05
01:25:21
150
45
Female Sonia Carimando Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 11/60
01:25:05
01:25:33
151
244
Female Fleur Baugh Camberley 40-59 12/60
01:25:13
01:25:35
152
106
Female Nicola Adams Farnborough 17-39 19/54
01:25:22
01:25:42
153
186
Female Helen Brooker Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 13/60
01:25:16
01:25:44
154
129
Male Alan Sewell Basingstoke 40-59 72/101
01:25:35
01:25:47
155
73
Female Trisha Reilly Littledown Harriers 40-59 14/60
01:25:32
01:25:48
156
309
Male Russell Beaven Chineham Park RC 40-59 73/101
01:25:27
01:25:55
157
84
Female Pauline Jones Chineham Park RC 40-59 15/60
01:25:32
01:25:55
158
341
Male Brian Duggan Chineham Park RC 40-59 74/101
01:25:31
01:25:55
159
201
Female Christine Roberts Basingstoke 40-59 16/60
01:25:43
01:25:57
160
79
Female Janette Teague Hart Road Runners 40-59 17/60
01:25:35
01:26:03
161
42
Female Michelle Murphy Hook 40-59 18/60
01:25:45
01:26:04
162
224
Female Natalie Howell Fleet 17-39 20/54
01:26:13
01:26:25
163
302
Male Shaun Hopgood Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 75/101
01:26:00
01:26:30
164
99
Female Sara Smith Basingstoke 17-39 21/54
01:26:20
01:26:33
165
272
Female Vicky Herdman-Grant Hook 17-39 22/54
01:26:17
01:26:40
166
143
Female Jackie Wilson Hook 40-59 19/60
01:26:38
01:26:50
167
65
Female Jo Hensman Fulham RC 40-59 20/60
01:26:42
01:27:06
168
253
Male Matthew Burt Basingstoke 40-59 76/101
01:27:37
01:27:46
169
312
Male Mark Bristow Hook 40-59 77/101
01:27:29
01:27:48
170
315
Male Tyrone Hopes Hook 40-59 78/101
01:27:53
01:28:04
171
209
Male Adam Parker Basingstoke 40-59 79/101
01:28:14
01:28:33
172
64
Male Terence William Hook 40-59 80/101
01:28:24
01:28:44
173
174
Female Louise Chilvers Basingstoke 17-39 23/54
01:28:31
01:28:48
174
187
Female Allison Bevilacqua Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 21/60
01:28:23
01:28:51
175
164
Female Jane Bannister Sandhurst Joggers 40-59 22/60
01:28:32
01:28:52
176
314
Male Jonathan Bushman Hook 40-59 81/101
01:28:54
01:29:06
177
271
Female Teresa Harper Hook 17-39 24/54
01:28:47
01:29:11
178
263
Female Nikki Pickering Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 23/60
01:28:43
01:29:13
179
320
Male Guy Broad North Warnborough 40-59 82/101
01:29:28
01:29:38
180
17
Female Gemma Woolley William Grant & Sons 17-39 25/54
01:29:10
01:29:40
181
145
Female Amy Osborne Basingstoke 17-39 26/54
01:29:26
01:29:41
182
146
Male Shaun Justice Andover 17-39 45/51
01:29:28
01:29:42
183
116
Female Christina Lambourne Newbury 17-39 27/54
01:29:34
01:29:43
184
67
Male Philip Hickson London 40-59 83/101
01:29:30
01:29:55
185
48
Male Simon Hickson Hook 60+ 7/11
01:29:30
01:29:56
186
299
Male Stuart Edmonds Chineham Park RC 40-59 84/101
01:29:29
01:29:56
187
310
Male Fabio Soares Basingstoke 17-39 46/51
01:29:56
01:30:02
188
105
Female Caroline Meek Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 28/54
01:30:11
01:30:24
189
294
Female Lisa Humphreys Uknetrunner 17-39 29/54
01:30:01
01:30:25
190
124
Female Michelle Maddocks Basingstoke 17-39 30/54
01:30:35
01:30:35
191
178
Female Jane Cockayne Gosport Road Runners 40-59 24/60
01:30:29
01:30:57
192
40
Female Nicola Dale Basingstoke 60+ 1/4
01:30:52
01:31:03
193
203
Female Claire Bailey Basingstoke 40-59 25/60
01:30:48
01:31:20
194
134
Male John Moule Sherfield Park Runners 40-59 85/101
01:31:07
01:31:25
195
119
Male David Langley Basingstoke 40-59 86/101
01:31:15
01:31:28
196
68
Male Richard Barker Chineham Park RC 40-59 87/101
01:31:06
01:31:31
197
219
Female Nina Muir Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 26/60
01:31:19
01:31:35
198
162
Male Chris Webber Hook 40-59 88/101
01:31:16
01:31:42
199
156
Female Veronica Barroso Basingstoke 17-39 31/54
01:31:39
01:31:48
200
348
Male Luke Trueman Wokingham 17-39 47/51
01:31:40
01:31:59
201
267
Female Hazel Eastman Basingstoke 17-39 32/54
01:31:34
01:32:05
202
128
Male Andrew Lowe Fleet 40-59 89/101
01:31:49
01:32:10
203
225
Female Dawn Fiske Axford 40-59 27/60
01:32:05
01:32:21
204
328
Female Amy Panther Alton Runners 17-39 33/54
01:32:07
01:32:24
205
110
Female Joanna Davis Hook 17-39 34/54
01:32:18
01:32:38
206
168
Female Claire Tallack Gosport 40-59 28/60
01:32:14
01:32:39
207
169
Female Mandy Grant Gosport 40-59 29/60
01:32:15
01:32:40
208
357
Female Kate Hayward Bordon 17-39 35/54
01:32:37
01:32:45
209
194
Female Zoe Mcandrew 40-59 30/60
01:32:29
01:33:02
210
319
Female Rupinder Whybrow Hook 40-59 31/60
01:32:49
01:33:20
211
318
Female Ella Bartlett Hook 17-39 36/54
01:32:50
01:33:22
212
295
Female Verity Wright Portsmouth 40-59 32/60
01:33:01
01:33:23
213
142
Male Paul Warriner Sandhurst 40-59 90/101
01:32:54
01:33:24
214
167
Female Jenny Froud Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 60+ 2/4
01:33:19
01:33:33
215
214
Female Eni Font Freide 40-59 33/60
01:33:26
01:33:33
216
245
Female Julie Bailey Farnham 40-59 34/60
01:33:49
01:34:05
217
350
Female Claire Loveridge Spencers Wood 40-59 35/60
01:33:45
01:34:08
218
184
Male John Doughty Hook 40-59 91/101
01:33:52
01:34:22
219
24
Female Tracy Woodman Farnborough 40-59 36/60
01:34:01
01:34:26
220
202
Male Matthew Bailey Basingstoke 40-59 92/101
01:33:57
01:34:29
221
342
Female Julie Mobey Basingstoke 40-59 37/60
01:34:11
01:34:34
222
343
Male Sean Wheatley Basingstoke 40-59 93/101
01:34:14
01:34:35
223
278
Female Jayne Shelbourn-Barrow Eastleigh RC 40-59 38/60
01:34:19
01:34:47
224
47
Male Ross Connell Reading Joggers 40-59 94/101
01:34:50
01:35:11
225
321
Female Heather Matthews Tidworth 17-39 37/54
01:34:54
01:35:15
226
138
Female Lynda Wheeler New Forest Runners 60+ 3/4
01:35:13
01:35:29
227
107
Female Debbie Thompson Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 39/60
01:35:18
01:35:33
228
223
Male Francis Watters Cobham 60+ 8/11
01:35:31
01:35:46
229
261
Female Tiffany Saul Hungerford 17-39 38/54
01:35:14
01:35:47
230
335
Female Sarah Norris Farmer Basingstoke 17-39 39/54
01:35:48
01:36:10
231
284
Male Andy Salter Fleet & Crookham AC 40-59 95/101
01:37:30
01:37:34
232
301
Female Jo Hopgood Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 40/60
01:37:30
01:38:01
233
349
Female Hannah Vose Wokingham 17-39 40/54
01:37:54
01:38:14
234
281
Female Victoria Prince Thornton Heath 17-39 41/54
01:37:53
01:38:19
235
137
Male Gareth Tuck Hook 40-59 96/101
01:38:00
01:38:29
236
126
Male Paul Hancock Hook 40-59 97/101
01:38:01
01:38:30
237
181
Male Simon Parker Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 98/101
01:38:15
01:38:35
238
182
Female Kris Garratt Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 42/54
01:38:44
01:38:59
239
115
Male Jay Smith Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 48/51
01:38:46
01:38:59
240
233
Female Nalini Ramachandram Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 43/54
01:38:53
01:39:09
241
140
Female Nicky Harris Bracknell Forest Runners 40-59 41/60
01:38:42
01:39:13
242
37
Female Irene Searle Hook 40-59 42/60
01:39:21
01:39:44
243
158
Female Wendy Willshire Basingstoke 40-59 43/60
01:39:39
01:39:49
244
36
Female Karen Marriott Andover 40-59 44/60
01:40:03
01:40:26
245
323
Male James Pickering Hampton 17-39 49/51
01:39:57
01:40:27
246
279
Female Jackie Stallwood Datchet Dashers 60+ 4/4
01:40:10
01:40:41
247
161
Female Hayley Noakes Basingstoke 17-39 44/54
01:40:47
01:41:17
248
347
Female Claire Cole Hook 40-59 45/60
01:40:55
01:41:18
249
109
Female Sara Lee Basingstoke 40-59 46/60
01:41:09
01:41:28
250
175
Female Donna Black Basingstoke 40-59 47/60
01:41:11
01:41:29
251
254
Male Ashley Packer Staines 17-39 50/51
01:42:20
01:42:29
252
255
Male Darren Packer Hook 40-59 99/101
01:42:21
01:42:30
253
108
Female Lyndsey Barnes Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 45/54
01:42:13
01:42:44
254
227
Female Laura Wright Lee On Solent 17-39 46/54
01:42:32
01:42:54
255
277
Female Catherine Skelton Maidenhead 17-39 47/54
01:42:37
01:43:04
256
96
Female Lucy Drummond Fleet 40-59 48/60
01:45:06
01:45:21
257
351
Female Bryony Trafford-Smith Datchet Dashers 40-59 49/60
01:44:56
01:45:24
258
117
Female Alex Ruxton Pulborough 40-59 50/60
01:45:32
01:46:03
259
153
Male Peter Brookes Bracknell Forest Runners 60+ 9/11
01:46:17
01:46:48
260
82
Male Ben Alexander Aldershot 17-39 51/51
01:47:09
01:47:43
261
62
Female Elizabeth Susans Basingstoke 17-39 48/54
01:47:20
01:47:54
262
112
Female Jayne Cole Fleet 40-59 51/60
01:48:07
01:48:24
263
340
Male Mark Sherwood Chineham Park RC 40-59 100/101
01:48:28
01:48:55
264
192
Female Heather Menzies Kingston Upon Thames 40-59 52/60
01:49:44
01:49:57
265
56
Male John Southgate Hart Road Runners 60+ 10/11
01:51:11
01:51:30
266
89
Female Caroline Edge Tadley 40-59 53/60
01:51:11
01:51:37
267
166
Female Bridgette Billings Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 54/60
01:51:27
01:51:45
268
120
Female Nia Williams Harrow 40-59 55/60
01:51:35
01:52:08
269
266
Female Victoria Hurst Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 56/60
01:52:07
01:52:33
270
262
Female Jacqui Humphris Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 57/60
01:52:07
01:52:33
271
179
Female Kirsty French Portsmouth Triathletes 17-39 49/54
01:52:26
01:52:46
272
180
Female Rebecca Stubbs Portsmouth Triathletes 17-39 50/54
01:52:26
01:52:46
273
311
Female Clare Hawkins Baughurst 17-39 51/54
01:52:36
01:53:02
274
88
Female Jane Ladenburger Hatch Warren Runners 40-59 58/60
01:53:38
01:53:57
275
91
Female Wendy Marsh Hart Road Runners 40-59 59/60
01:56:19
01:56:36
276
90
Female Gail Hillier Tadley 40-59 60/60
01:56:24
01:56:41
277
101
Female Emma Higgs Hook 17-39 52/54
01:56:19
01:56:44
278
102
Female Michele White Basingstoke 17-39 53/54
01:56:19
01:56:44
279
87
Female Danielle Williams Hatch Warren Runners 17-39 54/54
01:56:26
01:56:45
280
136
Male Walter Thorpe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 60+ 11/11
01:59:01
01:59:27
281
246
Male Christopher Norkett Alresford 40-59 101/101
02:07:10
02:07:39