1 |
172 |
Male |
David Meacock |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
1/101 |
00:54:47 |
00:54:48 |
|
2 |
135 |
Male |
Matthew King |
Winchester |
17-39 |
1/51 |
00:55:03 |
00:55:04 |
|
3 |
118 |
Male |
Richard Gowen |
Hook |
40-59 |
2/101 |
00:56:37 |
00:56:38 |
|
4 |
216 |
Male |
Alex Hamilton |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
3/101 |
00:57:27 |
00:57:28 |
|
5 |
21 |
Male |
Karl Westhead |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
4/101 |
00:59:25 |
00:59:25 |
|
6 |
71 |
Male |
Andy Goddard |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
2/51 |
01:00:25 |
01:00:27 |
|
7 |
1 |
Female |
Charlotte Purdue |
Aldershot |
17-39 |
1/54 |
01:00:40 |
01:00:41 |
|
8 |
317 |
Male |
James Boffin |
Hart Road Runners |
17-39 |
3/51 |
01:00:56 |
01:01:01 |
|
9 |
257 |
Male |
Richard Johnson |
Camberley |
40-59 |
5/101 |
01:01:15 |
01:01:20 |
|
10 |
264 |
Male |
Matthew Shaylor |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
6/101 |
01:01:41 |
01:01:43 |
|
11 |
303 |
Male |
Graham Hall |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
7/101 |
01:01:46 |
01:01:51 |
|
12 |
81 |
Male |
Lee Bowell |
Reading |
17-39 |
4/51 |
01:01:58 |
01:02:01 |
|
13 |
217 |
Male |
Ian Leicester |
Fleet |
17-39 |
5/51 |
01:02:07 |
01:02:12 |
|
14 |
265 |
Male |
Gordon Bateman |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
6/51 |
01:02:59 |
01:03:02 |
|
15 |
241 |
Male |
Jon Cross |
Hart Road Runners |
40-59 |
8/101 |
01:03:15 |
01:03:17 |
|
16 |
131 |
Male |
Vincent Riviere |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
7/51 |
01:03:24 |
01:03:26 |
|
17 |
283 |
Male |
Dave Lowthian |
Forest of Dean AC |
40-59 |
9/101 |
01:03:36 |
01:03:38 |
|
18 |
220 |
Male |
Marc Soane |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
10/101 |
01:03:39 |
01:03:40 |
|
19 |
77 |
Male |
Rohan Chaffey |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
8/51 |
01:03:49 |
01:03:50 |
|
20 |
92 |
Male |
Oliver Parsons |
Wokingham |
40-59 |
11/101 |
01:04:39 |
01:04:40 |
|
21 |
247 |
Female |
Martha Hall |
Garden City Runners |
17-39 |
2/54 |
01:04:56 |
01:04:56 |
|
22 |
345 |
Male |
Dean Harris |
Hook |
17-39 |
9/51 |
01:05:03 |
01:05:06 |
|
23 |
72 |
Female |
Lesley Locks |
Hart Road Runners |
17-39 |
3/54 |
01:05:08 |
01:05:10 |
|
24 |
12 |
Male |
David Williams |
|
40-59 |
12/101 |
01:05:16 |
01:05:18 |
|
25 |
286 |
Male |
Mathias Cartailler |
Normandy |
40-59 |
13/101 |
01:05:17 |
01:05:22 |
|
26 |
307 |
Male |
John Bigg |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
14/101 |
01:06:10 |
01:06:11 |
|
27 |
268 |
Male |
David Eastman |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
10/51 |
01:06:16 |
01:06:23 |
|
28 |
171 |
Male |
Nick Onslow |
Bramley Trail Runners |
40-59 |
15/101 |
01:06:21 |
01:06:26 |
|
29 |
34 |
Male |
Simon Thompson |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
40-59 |
16/101 |
01:06:40 |
01:06:41 |
|
30 |
52 |
Male |
Chris Sayers |
Yateley |
40-59 |
17/101 |
01:06:35 |
01:06:44 |
|
31 |
251 |
Male |
Mike Hewison |
Windle Valley Runners |
40-59 |
18/101 |
01:07:08 |
01:07:13 |
|
32 |
230 |
Male |
Joe Chick |
Winchester & District AC |
17-39 |
11/51 |
01:07:34 |
01:07:39 |
|
33 |
154 |
Male |
Laurent Choquereau |
Egham |
17-39 |
12/51 |
01:07:35 |
01:07:43 |
|
34 |
111 |
Male |
Ian Thompson |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
19/101 |
01:08:04 |
01:08:05 |
|
35 |
326 |
Male |
Max Woods |
Sandhurst Joggers |
40-59 |
20/101 |
01:08:13 |
01:08:18 |
|
36 |
256 |
Male |
Lloyd Packer |
Addlestone |
40-59 |
21/101 |
01:08:17 |
01:08:23 |
|
37 |
94 |
Female |
Emma Perkins |
Bramley |
40-59 |
1/60 |
01:08:28 |
01:08:33 |
|
38 |
148 |
Male |
Paul Field |
Bramley Trail Runners |
40-59 |
22/101 |
01:08:42 |
01:08:47 |
|
39 |
195 |
Male |
Paul Davies |
Liss Runners |
17-39 |
13/51 |
01:08:47 |
01:08:48 |
|
40 |
22 |
Male |
Dominic Lobo |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
40-59 |
23/101 |
01:08:49 |
01:08:50 |
|
41 |
260 |
Male |
Timo Thornton |
Woking |
40-59 |
24/101 |
01:08:54 |
01:08:54 |
|
42 |
331 |
Male |
Will Downey |
Witney Road Runners |
17-39 |
14/51 |
01:08:50 |
01:08:58 |
|
43 |
75 |
Male |
Avi Govind |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
15/51 |
01:09:29 |
01:09:35 |
|
44 |
208 |
Male |
Rob Tripp |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
16/51 |
01:09:55 |
01:10:11 |
|
45 |
100 |
Male |
James Attwood |
Richmond-Upon-Thames |
17-39 |
17/51 |
01:10:09 |
01:10:14 |
|
46 |
290 |
Male |
Mark Buckle |
Fleet |
17-39 |
18/51 |
01:10:10 |
01:10:31 |
|
47 |
229 |
Male |
Neil Wilson |
North Warnborough |
40-59 |
25/101 |
01:10:44 |
01:10:47 |
|
48 |
218 |
Male |
Simon Crewe-Read |
Sherfield Park Runners |
40-59 |
26/101 |
01:10:34 |
01:10:52 |
|
49 |
353 |
Male |
Allen Long |
Salisbury |
17-39 |
19/51 |
01:10:46 |
01:10:53 |
|
50 |
198 |
Male |
Mark Bentley |
Hook |
40-59 |
27/101 |
01:10:58 |
01:11:00 |
|
51 |
275 |
Male |
John Ellwood |
Thames Valley Triathletes |
40-59 |
28/101 |
01:11:13 |
01:11:17 |
|
52 |
206 |
Male |
Chris Wilson |
Liss Runners |
40-59 |
29/101 |
01:11:24 |
01:11:24 |
|
53 |
85 |
Male |
Rob Ruffle |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
30/101 |
01:11:06 |
01:11:27 |
|
54 |
316 |
Male |
James Dicks |
Hook |
17-39 |
20/51 |
01:11:33 |
01:11:38 |
|
55 |
222 |
Male |
Andrew Walls |
Tadley |
40-59 |
31/101 |
01:11:34 |
01:11:40 |
|
56 |
238 |
Male |
Guy Harman |
Wokingham |
40-59 |
32/101 |
01:11:29 |
01:11:43 |
|
57 |
150 |
Male |
John Collis |
Liss Runners |
40-59 |
33/101 |
01:12:02 |
01:12:03 |
|
58 |
133 |
Male |
Peter Smith |
Hart Road Runners |
60+ |
1/11 |
01:12:03 |
01:12:10 |
|
59 |
322 |
Male |
Will Matthews |
Tidworth |
40-59 |
34/101 |
01:12:16 |
01:12:21 |
|
60 |
336 |
Male |
Matthew Pillinger |
Os Runners |
17-39 |
21/51 |
01:12:21 |
01:12:28 |
|
61 |
196 |
Male |
Mark Walker |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
35/101 |
01:12:37 |
01:12:46 |
|
62 |
159 |
Male |
Robin Henderson |
Hartley Wintney |
40-59 |
36/101 |
01:12:57 |
01:13:09 |
|
63 |
205 |
Male |
James Anthony |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
37/101 |
01:13:04 |
01:13:18 |
|
64 |
76 |
Female |
Krissy Lloyd |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
4/54 |
01:13:15 |
01:13:21 |
|
65 |
288 |
Male |
Tony Brackstone |
Southern Counties Veterans AC |
60+ |
2/11 |
01:13:20 |
01:13:25 |
|
66 |
231 |
Male |
Rowan Hammond-Furniss |
Portsmouth |
17-39 |
22/51 |
01:13:19 |
01:13:33 |
|
67 |
51 |
Male |
Neil Atkinson |
Hook |
40-59 |
38/101 |
01:13:26 |
01:13:35 |
|
68 |
130 |
Male |
Steven Baker |
Hook |
40-59 |
39/101 |
01:13:49 |
01:14:01 |
|
69 |
333 |
Male |
Trev Perrett |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
23/51 |
01:14:00 |
01:14:09 |
|
70 |
298 |
Male |
Stephen Holcomb |
Newbury |
17-39 |
24/51 |
01:14:04 |
01:14:19 |
|
71 |
147 |
Female |
Jolene Sadler |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
17-39 |
5/54 |
01:14:13 |
01:14:19 |
|
72 |
240 |
Male |
Nick Hill |
Farnham Runners |
40-59 |
40/101 |
01:14:08 |
01:14:20 |
|
73 |
308 |
Male |
Mark Vines |
Sherfield Park Runners |
40-59 |
41/101 |
01:14:18 |
01:14:36 |
|
74 |
38 |
Male |
Duncan Pinteau |
Fleet |
17-39 |
25/51 |
01:15:21 |
01:15:26 |
|
75 |
74 |
Male |
Lee Graham |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
42/101 |
01:15:08 |
01:15:29 |
|
76 |
70 |
Male |
Mark Applebee |
Alton |
40-59 |
43/101 |
01:15:26 |
01:15:32 |
|
77 |
234 |
Male |
Paul Hinton |
Salisbury |
40-59 |
44/101 |
01:15:06 |
01:15:35 |
|
78 |
210 |
Male |
Alan Richard |
Wokingham |
60+ |
3/11 |
01:15:45 |
01:15:51 |
|
79 |
11 |
Male |
Terry Wegg |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
45/101 |
01:15:59 |
01:16:16 |
|
80 |
228 |
Male |
Graham Swain |
Hook |
40-59 |
46/101 |
01:16:09 |
01:16:22 |
|
81 |
287 |
Female |
Jackie Price |
Yateley |
40-59 |
2/60 |
01:16:17 |
01:16:33 |
|
82 |
123 |
Male |
Stuart Bausor |
Hook |
17-39 |
26/51 |
01:16:07 |
01:16:34 |
|
83 |
177 |
Male |
Peter Kavanagh |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
47/101 |
01:16:15 |
01:16:35 |
|
84 |
63 |
Male |
David Matthews |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
48/101 |
01:16:36 |
01:16:41 |
|
85 |
352 |
Female |
Jilly Raw |
Pewsey |
17-39 |
6/54 |
01:16:41 |
01:16:55 |
|
86 |
32 |
Male |
Dan Hanson |
Hartley Wintney |
17-39 |
27/51 |
01:16:51 |
01:17:06 |
|
87 |
54 |
Male |
Mark Norris |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
49/101 |
01:17:13 |
01:17:19 |
|
88 |
80 |
Female |
Caroline Partner |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
7/54 |
01:17:24 |
01:17:29 |
|
89 |
104 |
Male |
Kelvin Gower |
Cove Joggers |
40-59 |
50/101 |
01:17:15 |
01:17:36 |
|
90 |
35 |
Male |
Andrew Mitty |
Andover |
40-59 |
51/101 |
01:17:18 |
01:17:42 |
|
91 |
58 |
Male |
Steve Van Den Heever |
Crookham Village |
40-59 |
52/101 |
01:18:00 |
01:18:11 |
|
92 |
329 |
Male |
Ian Watson |
Sandhurst Joggers |
40-59 |
53/101 |
01:18:07 |
01:18:13 |
|
93 |
270 |
Male |
Chris Mott |
Hook |
17-39 |
28/51 |
01:18:15 |
01:18:26 |
|
94 |
292 |
Male |
Brian Dorkings |
Church Crookham |
40-59 |
54/101 |
01:18:29 |
01:18:36 |
|
95 |
173 |
Female |
Sarah Fowler |
Newbury AC |
40-59 |
3/60 |
01:18:32 |
01:18:41 |
|
96 |
160 |
Male |
William Moore |
Hook |
17-39 |
29/51 |
01:18:30 |
01:18:43 |
|
97 |
139 |
Male |
Charlie Page |
Hampshire |
17-39 |
30/51 |
01:18:19 |
01:18:50 |
|
98 |
346 |
Female |
Hannah Oliver |
Rotherwick |
17-39 |
8/54 |
01:19:02 |
01:19:07 |
|
99 |
339 |
Female |
Claire Boyle |
Overton Harriers AC |
17-39 |
9/54 |
01:19:02 |
01:19:07 |
|
100 |
289 |
Male |
Jonny Brewster |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
17-39 |
31/51 |
01:19:02 |
01:19:09 |
|
101 |
344 |
Male |
Richard Perkins |
Bramley Trail Runners |
40-59 |
55/101 |
01:19:07 |
01:19:10 |
|
102 |
330 |
Female |
Sophie Crathern |
Fleet |
17-39 |
10/54 |
01:19:08 |
01:19:17 |
|
103 |
258 |
Male |
Russell Packer |
Camberley |
40-59 |
56/101 |
01:19:13 |
01:19:21 |
|
104 |
259 |
Male |
Scott Packer |
Camberley |
17-39 |
32/51 |
01:19:13 |
01:19:21 |
|
105 |
31 |
Male |
David Simpson |
Hook |
40-59 |
57/101 |
01:19:17 |
01:19:25 |
|
106 |
69 |
Female |
Charlotte Earl |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
11/54 |
01:19:28 |
01:19:37 |
|
107 |
327 |
Male |
Ben Sutton |
Frimley |
17-39 |
33/51 |
01:19:46 |
01:20:01 |
|
108 |
199 |
Male |
Roy Hastings |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
58/101 |
01:19:53 |
01:20:02 |
|
109 |
60 |
Male |
Christopher Jackson |
Farnham Runners |
60+ |
4/11 |
01:19:58 |
01:20:03 |
|
110 |
144 |
Male |
Colin Wilson |
Hook |
40-59 |
59/101 |
01:19:59 |
01:20:10 |
|
111 |
28 |
Male |
David Goodbourn |
Fleet |
40-59 |
60/101 |
01:20:04 |
01:20:12 |
|
112 |
14 |
Male |
Robin Bruce |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
61/101 |
01:20:13 |
01:20:23 |
|
113 |
296 |
Male |
Nathan Jones |
Southsea |
40-59 |
62/101 |
01:20:15 |
01:20:26 |
|
114 |
239 |
Female |
Julie Hewson |
Hook |
40-59 |
4/60 |
01:20:41 |
01:20:52 |
|
115 |
197 |
Male |
Ian Bromley |
Frimley |
40-59 |
63/101 |
01:20:48 |
01:21:10 |
|
116 |
122 |
Male |
Jamie Howie |
Camberley |
17-39 |
34/51 |
01:20:51 |
01:21:12 |
|
117 |
325 |
Female |
Sacha Louise Kendall Woods |
Sandhurst Joggers |
40-59 |
5/60 |
01:20:58 |
01:21:18 |
|
118 |
280 |
Female |
Rebecca Trumper |
Coulsdon |
17-39 |
12/54 |
01:21:17 |
01:21:35 |
|
119 |
248 |
Male |
John Roe |
Ampfield |
60+ |
5/11 |
01:21:34 |
01:21:38 |
|
120 |
282 |
Male |
Chris Ashton |
Exminster |
17-39 |
35/51 |
01:21:20 |
01:21:38 |
|
121 |
273 |
Male |
Matthew Bass |
Hook |
40-59 |
64/101 |
01:21:32 |
01:21:38 |
|
122 |
304 |
Male |
Ian Saunderson |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
65/101 |
01:21:29 |
01:21:51 |
|
123 |
191 |
Female |
Debbie Cook |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
13/54 |
01:21:49 |
01:21:54 |
|
124 |
237 |
Male |
Simon Curry |
Hook |
40-59 |
66/101 |
01:21:57 |
01:22:05 |
|
125 |
113 |
Female |
Francesca Smith |
Hart Road Runners |
40-59 |
6/60 |
01:22:05 |
01:22:12 |
|
126 |
39 |
Male |
Neil Bausor |
Hart Road Runners |
60+ |
6/11 |
01:21:48 |
01:22:14 |
|
127 |
221 |
Female |
Tracy Thornton |
Woking |
17-39 |
14/54 |
01:22:10 |
01:22:19 |
|
128 |
132 |
Male |
Innes Donaldson |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
36/51 |
01:21:53 |
01:22:24 |
|
129 |
291 |
Male |
Mark Palmer |
Fleet |
40-59 |
67/101 |
01:22:16 |
01:22:27 |
|
130 |
269 |
Female |
Claire Mylrea |
Hartley Wintney |
40-59 |
7/60 |
01:22:20 |
01:22:30 |
|
131 |
324 |
Male |
Matthew Bowles |
Thornton Heath |
17-39 |
37/51 |
01:22:06 |
01:22:33 |
|
132 |
57 |
Female |
Nicola Vaughan |
Farnham |
17-39 |
15/54 |
01:22:31 |
01:22:40 |
|
133 |
190 |
Female |
Sophie Le Saux |
Sandhurst |
40-59 |
8/60 |
01:22:41 |
01:23:03 |
|
134 |
332 |
Male |
Neil Wheeler |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
38/51 |
01:22:58 |
01:23:14 |
|
135 |
249 |
Female |
Claire Mcandrew |
Alton |
40-59 |
9/60 |
01:22:41 |
01:23:15 |
|
136 |
242 |
Female |
Nichola Sherar |
Hart Road Runners |
17-39 |
16/54 |
01:23:02 |
01:23:28 |
|
137 |
207 |
Male |
Stewart Rawson |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
68/101 |
01:23:27 |
01:23:42 |
|
138 |
338 |
Male |
Keith Cannon |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
69/101 |
01:23:32 |
01:23:47 |
|
139 |
213 |
Male |
John Bleach |
Wallingford |
17-39 |
39/51 |
01:23:48 |
01:24:04 |
|
140 |
114 |
Male |
Paul Warner |
Hook |
17-39 |
40/51 |
01:23:57 |
01:24:06 |
|
141 |
337 |
Male |
Roy Behounek |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
41/51 |
01:24:00 |
01:24:23 |
|
142 |
141 |
Male |
Matt Heath |
Sherfield Park Runners |
17-39 |
42/51 |
01:24:06 |
01:24:25 |
|
143 |
25 |
Female |
Chara Bean |
Alton |
17-39 |
17/54 |
01:24:10 |
01:24:38 |
|
144 |
46 |
Male |
Gary Johnston |
Hook |
40-59 |
70/101 |
01:24:39 |
01:24:51 |
|
145 |
243 |
Male |
Chris Szabo-Hemmings |
Farnham Triathlon Club |
40-59 |
71/101 |
01:24:35 |
01:24:57 |
|
146 |
127 |
Female |
Bethany King |
Aylesbury |
17-39 |
18/54 |
01:24:35 |
01:25:04 |
|
147 |
155 |
Male |
Luke Adley |
Hook |
17-39 |
43/51 |
01:25:00 |
01:25:06 |
|
148 |
15 |
Female |
Nick Walshe |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
10/60 |
01:25:04 |
01:25:13 |
|
149 |
55 |
Male |
Mark Rixon |
Reading |
17-39 |
44/51 |
01:25:05 |
01:25:21 |
|
150 |
45 |
Female |
Sonia Carimando |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
11/60 |
01:25:05 |
01:25:33 |
|
151 |
244 |
Female |
Fleur Baugh |
Camberley |
40-59 |
12/60 |
01:25:13 |
01:25:35 |
|
152 |
106 |
Female |
Nicola Adams |
Farnborough |
17-39 |
19/54 |
01:25:22 |
01:25:42 |
|
153 |
186 |
Female |
Helen Brooker |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
13/60 |
01:25:16 |
01:25:44 |
|
154 |
129 |
Male |
Alan Sewell |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
72/101 |
01:25:35 |
01:25:47 |
|
155 |
73 |
Female |
Trisha Reilly |
Littledown Harriers |
40-59 |
14/60 |
01:25:32 |
01:25:48 |
|
156 |
309 |
Male |
Russell Beaven |
Chineham Park RC |
40-59 |
73/101 |
01:25:27 |
01:25:55 |
|
157 |
84 |
Female |
Pauline Jones |
Chineham Park RC |
40-59 |
15/60 |
01:25:32 |
01:25:55 |
|
158 |
341 |
Male |
Brian Duggan |
Chineham Park RC |
40-59 |
74/101 |
01:25:31 |
01:25:55 |
|
159 |
201 |
Female |
Christine Roberts |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
16/60 |
01:25:43 |
01:25:57 |
|
160 |
79 |
Female |
Janette Teague |
Hart Road Runners |
40-59 |
17/60 |
01:25:35 |
01:26:03 |
|
161 |
42 |
Female |
Michelle Murphy |
Hook |
40-59 |
18/60 |
01:25:45 |
01:26:04 |
|
162 |
224 |
Female |
Natalie Howell |
Fleet |
17-39 |
20/54 |
01:26:13 |
01:26:25 |
|
163 |
302 |
Male |
Shaun Hopgood |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
75/101 |
01:26:00 |
01:26:30 |
|
164 |
99 |
Female |
Sara Smith |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
21/54 |
01:26:20 |
01:26:33 |
|
165 |
272 |
Female |
Vicky Herdman-Grant |
Hook |
17-39 |
22/54 |
01:26:17 |
01:26:40 |
|
166 |
143 |
Female |
Jackie Wilson |
Hook |
40-59 |
19/60 |
01:26:38 |
01:26:50 |
|
167 |
65 |
Female |
Jo Hensman |
Fulham RC |
40-59 |
20/60 |
01:26:42 |
01:27:06 |
|
168 |
253 |
Male |
Matthew Burt |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
76/101 |
01:27:37 |
01:27:46 |
|
169 |
312 |
Male |
Mark Bristow |
Hook |
40-59 |
77/101 |
01:27:29 |
01:27:48 |
|
170 |
315 |
Male |
Tyrone Hopes |
Hook |
40-59 |
78/101 |
01:27:53 |
01:28:04 |
|
171 |
209 |
Male |
Adam Parker |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
79/101 |
01:28:14 |
01:28:33 |
|
172 |
64 |
Male |
Terence William |
Hook |
40-59 |
80/101 |
01:28:24 |
01:28:44 |
|
173 |
174 |
Female |
Louise Chilvers |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
23/54 |
01:28:31 |
01:28:48 |
|
174 |
187 |
Female |
Allison Bevilacqua |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
21/60 |
01:28:23 |
01:28:51 |
|
175 |
164 |
Female |
Jane Bannister |
Sandhurst Joggers |
40-59 |
22/60 |
01:28:32 |
01:28:52 |
|
176 |
314 |
Male |
Jonathan Bushman |
Hook |
40-59 |
81/101 |
01:28:54 |
01:29:06 |
|
177 |
271 |
Female |
Teresa Harper |
Hook |
17-39 |
24/54 |
01:28:47 |
01:29:11 |
|
178 |
263 |
Female |
Nikki Pickering |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
23/60 |
01:28:43 |
01:29:13 |
|
179 |
320 |
Male |
Guy Broad |
North Warnborough |
40-59 |
82/101 |
01:29:28 |
01:29:38 |
|
180 |
17 |
Female |
Gemma Woolley |
William Grant & Sons |
17-39 |
25/54 |
01:29:10 |
01:29:40 |
|
181 |
145 |
Female |
Amy Osborne |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
26/54 |
01:29:26 |
01:29:41 |
|
182 |
146 |
Male |
Shaun Justice |
Andover |
17-39 |
45/51 |
01:29:28 |
01:29:42 |
|
183 |
116 |
Female |
Christina Lambourne |
Newbury |
17-39 |
27/54 |
01:29:34 |
01:29:43 |
|
184 |
67 |
Male |
Philip Hickson |
London |
40-59 |
83/101 |
01:29:30 |
01:29:55 |
|
185 |
48 |
Male |
Simon Hickson |
Hook |
60+ |
7/11 |
01:29:30 |
01:29:56 |
|
186 |
299 |
Male |
Stuart Edmonds |
Chineham Park RC |
40-59 |
84/101 |
01:29:29 |
01:29:56 |
|
187 |
310 |
Male |
Fabio Soares |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
46/51 |
01:29:56 |
01:30:02 |
|
188 |
105 |
Female |
Caroline Meek |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
28/54 |
01:30:11 |
01:30:24 |
|
189 |
294 |
Female |
Lisa Humphreys |
Uknetrunner |
17-39 |
29/54 |
01:30:01 |
01:30:25 |
|
190 |
124 |
Female |
Michelle Maddocks |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
30/54 |
01:30:35 |
01:30:35 |
|
191 |
178 |
Female |
Jane Cockayne |
Gosport Road Runners |
40-59 |
24/60 |
01:30:29 |
01:30:57 |
|
192 |
40 |
Female |
Nicola Dale |
Basingstoke |
60+ |
1/4 |
01:30:52 |
01:31:03 |
|
193 |
203 |
Female |
Claire Bailey |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
25/60 |
01:30:48 |
01:31:20 |
|
194 |
134 |
Male |
John Moule |
Sherfield Park Runners |
40-59 |
85/101 |
01:31:07 |
01:31:25 |
|
195 |
119 |
Male |
David Langley |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
86/101 |
01:31:15 |
01:31:28 |
|
196 |
68 |
Male |
Richard Barker |
Chineham Park RC |
40-59 |
87/101 |
01:31:06 |
01:31:31 |
|
197 |
219 |
Female |
Nina Muir |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
26/60 |
01:31:19 |
01:31:35 |
|
198 |
162 |
Male |
Chris Webber |
Hook |
40-59 |
88/101 |
01:31:16 |
01:31:42 |
|
199 |
156 |
Female |
Veronica Barroso |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
31/54 |
01:31:39 |
01:31:48 |
|
200 |
348 |
Male |
Luke Trueman |
Wokingham |
17-39 |
47/51 |
01:31:40 |
01:31:59 |
|
201 |
267 |
Female |
Hazel Eastman |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
32/54 |
01:31:34 |
01:32:05 |
|
202 |
128 |
Male |
Andrew Lowe |
Fleet |
40-59 |
89/101 |
01:31:49 |
01:32:10 |
|
203 |
225 |
Female |
Dawn Fiske |
Axford |
40-59 |
27/60 |
01:32:05 |
01:32:21 |
|
204 |
328 |
Female |
Amy Panther |
Alton Runners |
17-39 |
33/54 |
01:32:07 |
01:32:24 |
|
205 |
110 |
Female |
Joanna Davis |
Hook |
17-39 |
34/54 |
01:32:18 |
01:32:38 |
|
206 |
168 |
Female |
Claire Tallack |
Gosport |
40-59 |
28/60 |
01:32:14 |
01:32:39 |
|
207 |
169 |
Female |
Mandy Grant |
Gosport |
40-59 |
29/60 |
01:32:15 |
01:32:40 |
|
208 |
357 |
Female |
Kate Hayward |
Bordon |
17-39 |
35/54 |
01:32:37 |
01:32:45 |
|
209 |
194 |
Female |
Zoe Mcandrew |
|
40-59 |
30/60 |
01:32:29 |
01:33:02 |
|
210 |
319 |
Female |
Rupinder Whybrow |
Hook |
40-59 |
31/60 |
01:32:49 |
01:33:20 |
|
211 |
318 |
Female |
Ella Bartlett |
Hook |
17-39 |
36/54 |
01:32:50 |
01:33:22 |
|
212 |
295 |
Female |
Verity Wright |
Portsmouth |
40-59 |
32/60 |
01:33:01 |
01:33:23 |
|
213 |
142 |
Male |
Paul Warriner |
Sandhurst |
40-59 |
90/101 |
01:32:54 |
01:33:24 |
|
214 |
167 |
Female |
Jenny Froud |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
60+ |
2/4 |
01:33:19 |
01:33:33 |
|
215 |
214 |
Female |
Eni Font Freide |
|
40-59 |
33/60 |
01:33:26 |
01:33:33 |
|
216 |
245 |
Female |
Julie Bailey |
Farnham |
40-59 |
34/60 |
01:33:49 |
01:34:05 |
|
217 |
350 |
Female |
Claire Loveridge |
Spencers Wood |
40-59 |
35/60 |
01:33:45 |
01:34:08 |
|
218 |
184 |
Male |
John Doughty |
Hook |
40-59 |
91/101 |
01:33:52 |
01:34:22 |
|
219 |
24 |
Female |
Tracy Woodman |
Farnborough |
40-59 |
36/60 |
01:34:01 |
01:34:26 |
|
220 |
202 |
Male |
Matthew Bailey |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
92/101 |
01:33:57 |
01:34:29 |
|
221 |
342 |
Female |
Julie Mobey |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
37/60 |
01:34:11 |
01:34:34 |
|
222 |
343 |
Male |
Sean Wheatley |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
93/101 |
01:34:14 |
01:34:35 |
|
223 |
278 |
Female |
Jayne Shelbourn-Barrow |
Eastleigh RC |
40-59 |
38/60 |
01:34:19 |
01:34:47 |
|
224 |
47 |
Male |
Ross Connell |
Reading Joggers |
40-59 |
94/101 |
01:34:50 |
01:35:11 |
|
225 |
321 |
Female |
Heather Matthews |
Tidworth |
17-39 |
37/54 |
01:34:54 |
01:35:15 |
|
226 |
138 |
Female |
Lynda Wheeler |
New Forest Runners |
60+ |
3/4 |
01:35:13 |
01:35:29 |
|
227 |
107 |
Female |
Debbie Thompson |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
39/60 |
01:35:18 |
01:35:33 |
|
228 |
223 |
Male |
Francis Watters |
Cobham |
60+ |
8/11 |
01:35:31 |
01:35:46 |
|
229 |
261 |
Female |
Tiffany Saul |
Hungerford |
17-39 |
38/54 |
01:35:14 |
01:35:47 |
|
230 |
335 |
Female |
Sarah Norris Farmer |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
39/54 |
01:35:48 |
01:36:10 |
|
231 |
284 |
Male |
Andy Salter |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
40-59 |
95/101 |
01:37:30 |
01:37:34 |
|
232 |
301 |
Female |
Jo Hopgood |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
40/60 |
01:37:30 |
01:38:01 |
|
233 |
349 |
Female |
Hannah Vose |
Wokingham |
17-39 |
40/54 |
01:37:54 |
01:38:14 |
|
234 |
281 |
Female |
Victoria Prince |
Thornton Heath |
17-39 |
41/54 |
01:37:53 |
01:38:19 |
|
235 |
137 |
Male |
Gareth Tuck |
Hook |
40-59 |
96/101 |
01:38:00 |
01:38:29 |
|
236 |
126 |
Male |
Paul Hancock |
Hook |
40-59 |
97/101 |
01:38:01 |
01:38:30 |
|
237 |
181 |
Male |
Simon Parker |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
98/101 |
01:38:15 |
01:38:35 |
|
238 |
182 |
Female |
Kris Garratt |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
42/54 |
01:38:44 |
01:38:59 |
|
239 |
115 |
Male |
Jay Smith |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
48/51 |
01:38:46 |
01:38:59 |
|
240 |
233 |
Female |
Nalini Ramachandram |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
43/54 |
01:38:53 |
01:39:09 |
|
241 |
140 |
Female |
Nicky Harris |
Bracknell Forest Runners |
40-59 |
41/60 |
01:38:42 |
01:39:13 |
|
242 |
37 |
Female |
Irene Searle |
Hook |
40-59 |
42/60 |
01:39:21 |
01:39:44 |
|
243 |
158 |
Female |
Wendy Willshire |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
43/60 |
01:39:39 |
01:39:49 |
|
244 |
36 |
Female |
Karen Marriott |
Andover |
40-59 |
44/60 |
01:40:03 |
01:40:26 |
|
245 |
323 |
Male |
James Pickering |
Hampton |
17-39 |
49/51 |
01:39:57 |
01:40:27 |
|
246 |
279 |
Female |
Jackie Stallwood |
Datchet Dashers |
60+ |
4/4 |
01:40:10 |
01:40:41 |
|
247 |
161 |
Female |
Hayley Noakes |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
44/54 |
01:40:47 |
01:41:17 |
|
248 |
347 |
Female |
Claire Cole |
Hook |
40-59 |
45/60 |
01:40:55 |
01:41:18 |
|
249 |
109 |
Female |
Sara Lee |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
46/60 |
01:41:09 |
01:41:28 |
|
250 |
175 |
Female |
Donna Black |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
47/60 |
01:41:11 |
01:41:29 |
|
251 |
254 |
Male |
Ashley Packer |
Staines |
17-39 |
50/51 |
01:42:20 |
01:42:29 |
|
252 |
255 |
Male |
Darren Packer |
Hook |
40-59 |
99/101 |
01:42:21 |
01:42:30 |
|
253 |
108 |
Female |
Lyndsey Barnes |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
45/54 |
01:42:13 |
01:42:44 |
|
254 |
227 |
Female |
Laura Wright |
Lee On Solent |
17-39 |
46/54 |
01:42:32 |
01:42:54 |
|
255 |
277 |
Female |
Catherine Skelton |
Maidenhead |
17-39 |
47/54 |
01:42:37 |
01:43:04 |
|
256 |
96 |
Female |
Lucy Drummond |
Fleet |
40-59 |
48/60 |
01:45:06 |
01:45:21 |
|
257 |
351 |
Female |
Bryony Trafford-Smith |
Datchet Dashers |
40-59 |
49/60 |
01:44:56 |
01:45:24 |
|
258 |
117 |
Female |
Alex Ruxton |
Pulborough |
40-59 |
50/60 |
01:45:32 |
01:46:03 |
|
259 |
153 |
Male |
Peter Brookes |
Bracknell Forest Runners |
60+ |
9/11 |
01:46:17 |
01:46:48 |
|
260 |
82 |
Male |
Ben Alexander |
Aldershot |
17-39 |
51/51 |
01:47:09 |
01:47:43 |
|
261 |
62 |
Female |
Elizabeth Susans |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
48/54 |
01:47:20 |
01:47:54 |
|
262 |
112 |
Female |
Jayne Cole |
Fleet |
40-59 |
51/60 |
01:48:07 |
01:48:24 |
|
263 |
340 |
Male |
Mark Sherwood |
Chineham Park RC |
40-59 |
100/101 |
01:48:28 |
01:48:55 |
|
264 |
192 |
Female |
Heather Menzies |
Kingston Upon Thames |
40-59 |
52/60 |
01:49:44 |
01:49:57 |
|
265 |
56 |
Male |
John Southgate |
Hart Road Runners |
60+ |
10/11 |
01:51:11 |
01:51:30 |
|
266 |
89 |
Female |
Caroline Edge |
Tadley |
40-59 |
53/60 |
01:51:11 |
01:51:37 |
|
267 |
166 |
Female |
Bridgette Billings |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
54/60 |
01:51:27 |
01:51:45 |
|
268 |
120 |
Female |
Nia Williams |
Harrow |
40-59 |
55/60 |
01:51:35 |
01:52:08 |
|
269 |
266 |
Female |
Victoria Hurst |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
56/60 |
01:52:07 |
01:52:33 |
|
270 |
262 |
Female |
Jacqui Humphris |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
57/60 |
01:52:07 |
01:52:33 |
|
271 |
179 |
Female |
Kirsty French |
Portsmouth Triathletes |
17-39 |
49/54 |
01:52:26 |
01:52:46 |
|
272 |
180 |
Female |
Rebecca Stubbs |
Portsmouth Triathletes |
17-39 |
50/54 |
01:52:26 |
01:52:46 |
|
273 |
311 |
Female |
Clare Hawkins |
Baughurst |
17-39 |
51/54 |
01:52:36 |
01:53:02 |
|
274 |
88 |
Female |
Jane Ladenburger |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
58/60 |
01:53:38 |
01:53:57 |
|
275 |
91 |
Female |
Wendy Marsh |
Hart Road Runners |
40-59 |
59/60 |
01:56:19 |
01:56:36 |
|
276 |
90 |
Female |
Gail Hillier |
Tadley |
40-59 |
60/60 |
01:56:24 |
01:56:41 |
|
277 |
101 |
Female |
Emma Higgs |
Hook |
17-39 |
52/54 |
01:56:19 |
01:56:44 |
|
278 |
102 |
Female |
Michele White |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
53/54 |
01:56:19 |
01:56:44 |
|
279 |
87 |
Female |
Danielle Williams |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
54/54 |
01:56:26 |
01:56:45 |
|
280 |
136 |
Male |
Walter Thorpe |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
60+ |
11/11 |
01:59:01 |
01:59:27 |
|
281 |
246 |
Male |
Christopher Norkett |
Alresford |
40-59 |
101/101 |
02:07:10 |
02:07:39 |
|