1 |
351 |
Male |
Abraham Tewelde |
Saltwell Harriers |
16-39 |
1/93 |
00:31:20 |
00:31:20 |
|
2 |
414 |
Male |
Ian Harding |
Morpeth Harriers |
16-39 |
2/93 |
00:31:29 |
00:31:29 |
|
3 |
107 |
Male |
Marc Fenwick |
|
16-39 |
3/93 |
00:32:24 |
00:32:24 |
|
4 |
133 |
Male |
Paul Graves |
DH Runners |
16-39 |
4/93 |
00:33:01 |
00:33:01 |
|
5 |
42 |
Male |
Alexander Brown |
Houghton Harriers |
16-39 |
5/93 |
00:33:28 |
00:33:28 |
|
6 |
374 |
Male |
Gary Wallace |
Blackhill Bounders |
16-39 |
6/93 |
00:33:48 |
00:33:48 |
|
7 |
419 |
Male |
Michael Barker |
Sunderland harriers |
16-39 |
7/93 |
00:34:12 |
00:34:12 |
|
8 |
33 |
Male |
Guy Bracken |
North Shields Poly AC |
50-54 |
1/37 |
00:34:20 |
00:34:20 |
|
9 |
426 |
Male |
Darren Purvis |
Birtley AC |
40-44 |
1/34 |
00:34:36 |
00:34:36 |
|
10 |
352 |
Male |
Jamie Thom |
Gosforth Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
8/93 |
00:34:38 |
00:34:38 |
|
11 |
162 |
Male |
Michael Hindmarch |
North Shields Poly AC |
16-39 |
9/93 |
00:35:07 |
00:35:07 |
|
12 |
212 |
Male |
Daniel Leng |
Alnwick Harriers |
16-39 |
10/93 |
00:35:12 |
00:35:12 |
|
13 |
413 |
Male |
Sparrow Morley |
Sunderland harriers |
16-39 |
11/93 |
00:35:14 |
00:35:14 |
|
14 |
268 |
Male |
Jason Old |
Elswick Harriers |
45-49 |
1/39 |
00:35:17 |
00:35:17 |
|
15 |
189 |
Male |
Jake Jansen |
Sunderland Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
12/93 |
00:35:25 |
00:35:25 |
|
16 |
112 |
Male |
Andrew Forbes |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-39 |
13/93 |
00:35:30 |
00:35:30 |
|
17 |
165 |
Male |
Noel Hitchcock |
Sunderland Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
14/93 |
00:35:43 |
00:35:43 |
|
18 |
393 |
Male |
Stu Windsor |
DH Runners |
40-44 |
2/34 |
00:35:53 |
00:35:53 |
|
19 |
326 |
Male |
Keith Smith |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
50-54 |
2/37 |
00:35:56 |
00:35:56 |
|
20 |
32 |
Male |
Matthew Boyle |
Morpeth Harriers |
16-39 |
15/93 |
00:35:57 |
00:35:57 |
|
21 |
181 |
Male |
Christopher Huitson |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
16/93 |
00:35:59 |
00:35:59 |
|
22 |
119 |
Male |
Jon French |
Blyth RC |
16-39 |
17/93 |
00:36:00 |
00:36:00 |
|
23 |
203 |
Male |
Tim Kelso |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
18/93 |
00:36:07 |
00:36:07 |
|
24 |
427 |
Male |
Paul Weir |
|
40-44 |
3/34 |
00:36:22 |
00:36:22 |
|
25 |
244 |
Male |
Chris Meek |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
45-49 |
2/39 |
00:36:34 |
00:36:34 |
|
26 |
69 |
Male |
Jamie Collin |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-39 |
19/93 |
00:36:46 |
00:36:46 |
|
27 |
95 |
Male |
Lee Dover |
Houghton Harriers |
16-39 |
20/93 |
00:36:59 |
00:36:59 |
|
28 |
109 |
Male |
Daniel Flint |
Blaydon Harriers |
16-39 |
21/93 |
00:37:02 |
00:37:02 |
|
29 |
142 |
Male |
Stephen Hall |
North Shields Poly AC |
16-39 |
22/93 |
00:37:06 |
00:37:06 |
|
30 |
198 |
Male |
Paul Jones |
Elswick Harriers |
16-39 |
23/93 |
00:37:10 |
00:37:10 |
|
31 |
406 |
Male |
Anthony Hunt |
Durham City Harriers and AC |
45-49 |
3/39 |
00:37:14 |
00:37:14 |
|
32 |
63 |
Male |
Neil Clubbs |
|
16-39 |
24/93 |
00:37:17 |
00:37:17 |
|
33 |
5 |
Male |
Jack Armstrong |
Wallsend Harriers |
16-39 |
25/93 |
00:37:21 |
00:37:21 |
|
34 |
415 |
Male |
Matt Collison |
|
16-39 |
26/93 |
00:37:26 |
00:37:26 |
|
35 |
324 |
Male |
Les Smith |
Heaton Harriers |
45-49 |
4/39 |
00:37:34 |
00:37:34 |
|
36 |
18 |
Male |
Stephen Barker |
|
16-39 |
27/93 |
00:37:35 |
00:37:35 |
|
37 |
139 |
Male |
Chris Hainsworth |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
28/93 |
00:38:06 |
00:38:06 |
|
38 |
253 |
Male |
Declan Munnelly |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-39 |
29/93 |
00:38:08 |
00:38:08 |
|
39 |
217 |
Male |
Kevin Lister |
NORTH EAST VETERANS |
40-44 |
4/34 |
00:38:12 |
00:38:12 |
|
40 |
131 |
Male |
Rory Graham |
Houghton Harriers |
16-39 |
30/93 |
00:38:12 |
00:38:12 |
|
41 |
266 |
Male |
Ian Norman |
Heaton Harriers |
16-39 |
31/93 |
00:38:14 |
00:38:14 |
|
42 |
138 |
Male |
James Hadfield |
Elswick Harriers |
16-39 |
32/93 |
00:38:23 |
00:38:23 |
|
43 |
307 |
Male |
Paul Routledge |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
55-59 |
1/16 |
00:38:32 |
00:38:32 |
|
44 |
110 |
Female |
Gemma Floyd |
Morpeth Harriers |
35-39 |
1/22 |
00:38:38 |
00:38:38 |
|
45 |
318 |
Male |
Jaycee Shotton |
Tynedale Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
33/93 |
00:38:47 |
00:38:47 |
|
46 |
291 |
Male |
Paul Redman |
Sunderland Harriers & AC |
50-54 |
3/37 |
00:38:50 |
00:38:50 |
|
47 |
438 |
Male |
Matthew Brown |
|
16-39 |
34/93 |
00:38:50 |
00:38:50 |
|
48 |
71 |
Male |
Richard Conder |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
35/93 |
00:38:52 |
00:38:52 |
|
49 |
83 |
Male |
Richard Davies |
Elswick Harriers |
16-39 |
36/93 |
00:38:55 |
00:38:55 |
|
50 |
161 |
Male |
Paul Hilton |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
45-49 |
5/39 |
00:38:56 |
00:38:56 |
|
51 |
337 |
Male |
Graeme Stewart |
Blyth RC |
16-39 |
37/93 |
00:38:59 |
00:38:59 |
|
52 |
425 |
Male |
Keith Robertshaw |
Birtley AC |
50-54 |
4/37 |
00:39:08 |
00:39:08 |
|
53 |
100 |
Male |
Andy Duke |
Sunderland Strollers |
45-49 |
6/39 |
00:39:13 |
00:39:13 |
|
54 |
349 |
Male |
John Taylor |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
40-44 |
5/34 |
00:39:14 |
00:39:14 |
|
55 |
156 |
Male |
Michael Henderson |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-39 |
38/93 |
00:39:15 |
00:39:15 |
|
56 |
117 |
Male |
Paul Foster |
|
55-59 |
2/16 |
00:39:16 |
00:39:16 |
|
57 |
176 |
Male |
Nick Howell |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
40-44 |
6/34 |
00:39:17 |
00:39:17 |
|
58 |
16 |
Male |
Jon Balmer |
Souith Shields Harriers |
16-39 |
39/93 |
00:39:21 |
00:39:21 |
|
59 |
482 |
Male |
No Details |
|
No DOB |
1/2 |
00:39:22 |
00:39:22 |
|
60 |
430 |
Male |
Paul Delaney |
Durham City Harriers and AC |
50-54 |
5/37 |
00:39:28 |
00:39:28 |
|
61 |
296 |
Male |
Paul Richardson |
North Shields Poly AC |
40-44 |
7/34 |
00:39:28 |
00:39:28 |
|
62 |
304 |
Male |
Paul Robertson |
North Shields Poly AC |
40-44 |
8/34 |
00:39:28 |
00:39:28 |
|
63 |
271 |
Male |
Paul O'Neil |
Ponteland Runners |
16-39 |
40/93 |
00:39:29 |
00:39:29 |
|
64 |
410 |
Male |
Will Crossley |
South Shields Harriers |
16-39 |
41/93 |
00:39:29 |
00:39:29 |
|
65 |
167 |
Male |
Mike Hobson |
Sunderland Strollers |
45-49 |
7/39 |
00:39:34 |
00:39:34 |
|
66 |
89 |
Male |
Michael Dixon |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-39 |
42/93 |
00:39:39 |
00:39:39 |
|
67 |
235 |
Male |
John Mcgargill |
Ponteland Runners |
55-59 |
3/16 |
00:39:41 |
00:39:41 |
|
68 |
207 |
Male |
Darren Landon |
|
16-39 |
43/93 |
00:40:02 |
00:40:02 |
|
69 |
158 |
Male |
David Henson |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
44/93 |
00:40:03 |
00:40:03 |
|
70 |
23 |
Male |
Martin Bell |
|
16-39 |
45/93 |
00:40:07 |
00:40:07 |
|
71 |
120 |
Male |
Liam Friel |
Blaydon Harriers |
55-59 |
4/16 |
00:40:11 |
00:40:11 |
|
72 |
388 |
Male |
Nick Wild |
Ponteland Runners |
50-54 |
6/37 |
00:40:13 |
00:40:13 |
|
73 |
17 |
Male |
Paul Banks |
Morpeth Harriers |
45-49 |
8/39 |
00:40:17 |
00:40:17 |
|
74 |
377 |
Male |
Graham Walton |
|
45-49 |
9/39 |
00:40:22 |
00:40:22 |
|
75 |
381 |
Male |
Carl Watson |
Low Fell RC |
45-49 |
10/39 |
00:40:27 |
00:40:27 |
|
76 |
152 |
Male |
Stephen Harvey |
|
16-39 |
46/93 |
00:40:30 |
00:40:30 |
|
77 |
280 |
Male |
Nathan Postill |
|
16-39 |
47/93 |
00:40:31 |
00:40:31 |
|
78 |
265 |
Male |
David Nolan |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
48/93 |
00:40:33 |
00:40:33 |
|
79 |
423 |
Male |
Steve Hill |
Gold Coast Runners |
50-54 |
7/37 |
00:40:33 |
00:40:33 |
|
80 |
220 |
Male |
Martin Lloyd |
Gosforth Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
11/39 |
00:40:46 |
00:40:46 |
|
81 |
174 |
Male |
Mark Hornsby |
Birtley AC |
40-44 |
9/34 |
00:40:50 |
00:40:50 |
|
82 |
140 |
Male |
Graham Hall |
North Shields Poly AC |
45-49 |
12/39 |
00:40:54 |
00:40:54 |
|
83 |
404 |
Female |
Andrea Banner |
Elswick Harriers |
No DOB |
1/2 |
00:41:03 |
00:41:03 |
|
84 |
157 |
Male |
Neil Henderson |
Gosforth Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
49/93 |
00:41:04 |
00:41:04 |
|
85 |
403 |
Female |
Catherine Young |
Claremont Road Runners |
16-34 |
1/46 |
00:41:12 |
00:41:12 |
|
86 |
194 |
Male |
James Johnson |
|
40-44 |
10/34 |
00:41:12 |
00:41:12 |
|
87 |
190 |
Male |
David Jardin |
Elswick Harriers |
45-49 |
13/39 |
00:41:14 |
00:41:14 |
|
88 |
241 |
Male |
Mark Mcnally |
Elswick Harriers |
65+ |
1/9 |
00:41:16 |
00:41:16 |
|
89 |
229 |
Male |
Ian Marriott |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
50/93 |
00:41:22 |
00:41:22 |
|
90 |
125 |
Male |
Stephen Gilroy |
North Shields Poly AC |
50-54 |
8/37 |
00:41:23 |
00:41:23 |
|
91 |
111 |
Female |
Paula Foley |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
16-34 |
2/46 |
00:41:24 |
00:41:24 |
|
92 |
136 |
Male |
David Gribben |
Houghton Harriers |
55-59 |
5/16 |
00:41:26 |
00:41:26 |
|
93 |
238 |
Male |
Shaun Mcgrath |
Houghton Harriers |
50-54 |
9/37 |
00:41:28 |
00:41:28 |
|
94 |
248 |
Male |
Neil Morris |
Low Fell RC |
50-54 |
10/37 |
00:41:30 |
00:41:30 |
|
95 |
38 |
Male |
Terry Brown |
North Shields Poly AC |
40-44 |
11/34 |
00:41:33 |
00:41:33 |
|
96 |
237 |
Male |
Simon Mcgeary |
Elswick Harriers |
45-49 |
14/39 |
00:41:36 |
00:41:36 |
|
97 |
205 |
Male |
Jason King |
|
16-39 |
51/93 |
00:41:38 |
00:41:38 |
|
98 |
177 |
Male |
Adam Hucklesby |
Stocksfield Striders |
16-39 |
52/93 |
00:41:41 |
00:41:41 |
|
99 |
51 |
Male |
Brian Cairns |
Sunderland Strollers |
45-49 |
15/39 |
00:41:42 |
00:41:42 |
|
100 |
367 |
Male |
Danny Wade |
Low Fell RC |
40-44 |
12/34 |
00:41:44 |
00:41:44 |
|
101 |
9 |
Female |
Elspeth Aspinall |
Elswick Harriers |
40-44 |
1/26 |
00:41:47 |
00:41:47 |
|
102 |
368 |
Male |
Keith Wadge |
Blackhill Bounders |
40-44 |
13/34 |
00:41:59 |
00:41:59 |
|
103 |
22 |
Male |
Andrew Bell |
Sunderland Strollers |
45-49 |
16/39 |
00:42:04 |
00:42:04 |
|
104 |
421 |
Male |
Kris Whitelaw |
North Shields Poly |
16-39 |
53/93 |
00:42:08 |
00:42:08 |
|
105 |
343 |
Male |
John Sutcliffe |
North Shields Poly AC |
No DOB |
2/2 |
00:42:12 |
00:42:12 |
|
106 |
84 |
Male |
Ryan Davison |
Elswick Harriers |
16-39 |
54/93 |
00:42:13 |
00:42:13 |
|
107 |
239 |
Male |
Ewan Mcintyre |
Elswick Harriers |
40-44 |
14/34 |
00:42:17 |
00:42:17 |
|
108 |
386 |
Female |
Sophie Wickham |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
16-34 |
3/46 |
00:42:20 |
00:42:20 |
|
109 |
149 |
Male |
Gary Hargrave |
Sunderland Strollers |
45-49 |
17/39 |
00:42:26 |
00:42:26 |
|
110 |
432 |
Male |
Yosef Kuperman |
|
16-39 |
55/93 |
00:42:28 |
00:42:28 |
|
111 |
204 |
Male |
Luke Kennedy |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-39 |
56/93 |
00:42:34 |
00:42:34 |
|
112 |
129 |
Male |
Chris Graham |
Heaton Harriers |
16-39 |
57/93 |
00:42:39 |
00:42:39 |
|
113 |
159 |
Male |
Richard Heslop |
castle tri |
16-39 |
58/93 |
00:42:40 |
00:42:40 |
|
114 |
398 |
Male |
Willard Wright |
|
50-54 |
11/37 |
00:42:48 |
00:42:48 |
|
115 |
334 |
Female |
Heather Steel |
Claremont Road Runners |
16-34 |
4/46 |
00:42:51 |
00:42:51 |
|
116 |
232 |
Male |
Keith Mcclean |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
59/93 |
00:42:51 |
00:42:51 |
|
117 |
267 |
Male |
Matt Offer |
|
16-39 |
60/93 |
00:42:53 |
00:42:53 |
|
118 |
55 |
Male |
Peter Cantwell |
|
16-39 |
61/93 |
00:42:53 |
00:42:53 |
|
119 |
353 |
Male |
Ian Thompson |
Heaton Harriers |
16-39 |
62/93 |
00:42:54 |
00:42:54 |
|
120 |
342 |
Male |
Chris Sumsion |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
50-54 |
12/37 |
00:42:55 |
00:42:55 |
|
121 |
335 |
Female |
Susanne Stephenson |
Elswick Harriers |
45-49 |
1/17 |
00:42:56 |
00:42:56 |
|
122 |
52 |
Male |
Paul Calland |
Low Fell AC |
50-54 |
13/37 |
00:42:57 |
00:42:57 |
|
123 |
163 |
Male |
Philip Hindmarsh |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
18/39 |
00:43:05 |
00:43:05 |
|
124 |
48 |
Female |
Christine Burns |
North Shields Poly AC |
16-34 |
5/46 |
00:43:07 |
00:43:07 |
|
125 |
275 |
Male |
Garry Paterson |
Low Fell RC |
45-49 |
19/39 |
00:43:10 |
00:43:10 |
|
126 |
306 |
Male |
Keith Roll |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
63/93 |
00:43:17 |
00:43:17 |
|
127 |
325 |
Female |
Alison Smith |
North Shields Poly AC |
40-44 |
2/26 |
00:43:21 |
00:43:21 |
|
128 |
389 |
Male |
Dale Wilkinson |
Sunderland Strollers |
50-54 |
14/37 |
00:43:27 |
00:43:27 |
|
129 |
195 |
Male |
Dean Johnson |
|
40-44 |
15/34 |
00:43:28 |
00:43:28 |
|
130 |
208 |
Male |
Maurice Langford |
|
55-59 |
6/16 |
00:43:29 |
00:43:29 |
|
131 |
369 |
Male |
Mungai Wairia |
Claremont Road Runners |
60-64 |
1/7 |
00:43:36 |
00:43:36 |
|
132 |
365 |
Female |
Lyne Valentine |
Sunderland Strollers |
60+ |
1/7 |
00:43:38 |
00:43:38 |
|
133 |
58 |
Male |
Mavinder Chahal |
Ponteland Runners |
40-44 |
16/34 |
00:43:41 |
00:43:41 |
|
134 |
115 |
Female |
Karen Foster |
North Shields Poly AC |
45-49 |
2/17 |
00:43:46 |
00:43:46 |
|
135 |
79 |
Male |
David Curran |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
64/93 |
00:43:49 |
00:43:49 |
|
136 |
134 |
Female |
Angela Green |
|
40-44 |
3/26 |
00:43:57 |
00:43:57 |
|
137 |
300 |
Female |
Gillian Ritchie |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-34 |
6/46 |
00:44:06 |
00:44:06 |
|
138 |
272 |
Male |
Steven Outterside |
Jarrow & Hebburn AC |
40-44 |
17/34 |
00:44:07 |
00:44:07 |
|
139 |
364 |
Male |
Noel Urwin |
|
50-54 |
15/37 |
00:44:12 |
00:44:12 |
|
140 |
416 |
Female |
Lisa Atkinson |
Gateshead harriers |
16-34 |
7/46 |
00:44:14 |
00:44:14 |
|
141 |
225 |
Female |
Maggie Loraine |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
60+ |
2/7 |
00:44:15 |
00:44:15 |
|
142 |
402 |
Male |
David Young |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
50-54 |
16/37 |
00:44:16 |
00:44:16 |
|
143 |
201 |
Male |
John Kain |
|
16-39 |
65/93 |
00:44:18 |
00:44:18 |
|
144 |
4 |
Male |
Michael Armstrong |
Sunderland Strollers |
50-54 |
17/37 |
00:44:30 |
00:44:30 |
|
145 |
45 |
Male |
David Buffham |
Ponteland Runners |
55-59 |
7/16 |
00:44:32 |
00:44:32 |
|
146 |
185 |
Female |
Laura Irving |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-34 |
8/46 |
00:44:36 |
00:44:36 |
|
147 |
270 |
Female |
Katy Oliver |
Jog On The Tyne |
16-34 |
9/46 |
00:44:40 |
00:44:40 |
|
148 |
358 |
Male |
Terry Topping |
Sunderland Strollers |
50-54 |
18/37 |
00:44:40 |
00:44:40 |
|
149 |
372 |
Male |
Jonathan Walker |
Strocksfield Striders |
16-39 |
66/93 |
00:44:45 |
00:44:45 |
|
150 |
193 |
Male |
Philip Johnson |
|
16-39 |
67/93 |
00:44:48 |
00:44:48 |
|
151 |
72 |
Female |
Lynn Cooper |
Houghton Harriers |
50-54 |
1/16 |
00:44:48 |
00:44:48 |
|
152 |
104 |
Male |
Vince Emmett |
Sunderland Harriers & AC |
60-64 |
2/7 |
00:44:51 |
00:44:51 |
|
153 |
420 |
Male |
Doug Michael |
Heaton Harriers |
55-59 |
8/16 |
00:44:51 |
00:44:51 |
|
154 |
345 |
Male |
Sam Syers |
|
40-44 |
18/34 |
00:44:52 |
00:44:52 |
|
155 |
183 |
Female |
Jess Illingworth |
|
16-34 |
10/46 |
00:44:54 |
00:44:54 |
|
156 |
246 |
Male |
David Milton |
North Shields Poly AC |
40-44 |
19/34 |
00:45:01 |
00:45:01 |
|
157 |
116 |
Female |
Janine Foster |
North Shields Poly AC |
16-34 |
11/46 |
00:45:04 |
00:45:04 |
|
158 |
96 |
Male |
Gavin Dowd |
Low Fell RC |
40-44 |
20/34 |
00:45:04 |
00:45:04 |
|
159 |
166 |
Male |
Joseph Hoben |
Wallsend Harriers |
40-44 |
21/34 |
00:45:13 |
00:45:13 |
|
160 |
130 |
Male |
Peter Graham |
Tynedale Harriers & AC |
65+ |
2/9 |
00:45:16 |
00:45:16 |
|
161 |
315 |
Male |
John Scott |
North Shields Poly AC |
40-44 |
22/34 |
00:45:19 |
00:45:19 |
|
162 |
370 |
Female |
Kirsty Walker |
Birtley AC |
16-34 |
12/46 |
00:45:24 |
00:45:24 |
|
163 |
316 |
Female |
Hannah Shillitoe |
Heaton Harriers |
16-34 |
13/46 |
00:45:27 |
00:45:27 |
|
164 |
221 |
Male |
Jason Long |
Low Fell RC |
45-49 |
20/39 |
00:45:36 |
00:45:36 |
|
165 |
407 |
Male |
Alister Robson |
Fetch Everyone RC |
40-44 |
23/34 |
00:45:37 |
00:45:37 |
|
166 |
401 |
Male |
Philip Young |
Saltwell Harriers |
45-49 |
21/39 |
00:45:38 |
00:45:38 |
|
167 |
251 |
Male |
Ian Ross |
North Shields Poly AC |
45-49 |
22/39 |
00:45:40 |
00:45:40 |
|
168 |
121 |
Male |
Simon Gent |
North Shields Poly AC |
16-39 |
68/93 |
00:45:40 |
00:45:40 |
|
169 |
383 |
Male |
Richard Weymes |
Stocksfield Striders |
40-44 |
24/34 |
00:45:41 |
00:45:41 |
|
170 |
151 |
Male |
Graham Harrison |
Saltwell Harriers |
50-54 |
19/37 |
00:45:45 |
00:45:45 |
|
171 |
258 |
Male |
Daniel Nettle |
Elswick Harriers |
45-49 |
23/39 |
00:45:47 |
00:45:47 |
|
172 |
10 |
Male |
Steve Attley |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
45-49 |
24/39 |
00:45:48 |
00:45:48 |
|
173 |
60 |
Male |
Chris Checkley |
Heaton Harriers |
45-49 |
25/39 |
00:45:51 |
00:45:51 |
|
174 |
31 |
Female |
Angela Bowyer |
Blackhill Bounders |
35-39 |
2/22 |
00:45:55 |
00:45:55 |
|
175 |
215 |
Male |
Marc Lintern |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
20/37 |
00:45:58 |
00:45:58 |
|
176 |
412 |
Female |
Georgia Wilding |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-34 |
14/46 |
00:45:59 |
00:45:59 |
|
177 |
433 |
Female |
Emily James |
Wallsend Harriers |
35-39 |
3/22 |
00:46:06 |
00:46:06 |
|
178 |
346 |
Male |
Ryo Tachikawa |
|
16-39 |
69/93 |
00:46:16 |
00:46:16 |
|
179 |
290 |
Female |
Joanne Rea |
Elswick Harriers |
16-34 |
15/46 |
00:46:23 |
00:46:23 |
|
180 |
37 |
Male |
Henry Broome |
derwent valley trail runners |
16-39 |
70/93 |
00:46:29 |
00:46:29 |
|
181 |
1 |
Male |
James Alexander |
|
16-39 |
71/93 |
00:46:29 |
00:46:29 |
|
182 |
76 |
Male |
David Crowe |
North Shields Poly AC |
16-39 |
72/93 |
00:46:29 |
00:46:29 |
|
183 |
390 |
Female |
Stefania Williams |
Ponteland Runners |
50-54 |
2/16 |
00:46:30 |
00:46:30 |
|
184 |
360 |
Female |
Fiona Twaddle |
|
50-54 |
3/16 |
00:46:35 |
00:46:35 |
|
185 |
375 |
Male |
Gary Walsh |
|
45-49 |
26/39 |
00:46:37 |
00:46:37 |
|
186 |
49 |
Male |
Ian Byworth |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
73/93 |
00:46:43 |
00:46:43 |
|
187 |
102 |
Female |
Angie Embleton |
Alnwick Harriers |
40-44 |
4/26 |
00:46:46 |
00:46:46 |
|
188 |
94 |
Male |
Wayne Dornan |
Low Fell RC |
45-49 |
27/39 |
00:46:49 |
00:46:49 |
|
189 |
206 |
Male |
Simon Kirkley |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
40-44 |
25/34 |
00:46:55 |
00:46:55 |
|
190 |
317 |
Male |
Micky Shore |
Elswick Harriers |
16-39 |
74/93 |
00:46:57 |
00:46:57 |
|
191 |
329 |
Female |
Elissa Spoors |
Stocksfield Striders |
40-44 |
5/26 |
00:46:59 |
00:46:59 |
|
192 |
321 |
Male |
Richard Slack |
Claremont Road Runners |
50-54 |
21/37 |
00:47:02 |
00:47:02 |
|
193 |
141 |
Male |
Charles Hall |
|
60-64 |
3/7 |
00:47:05 |
00:47:05 |
|
194 |
178 |
Male |
Andrew Hudson |
Jarrow And Hebburn |
16-39 |
75/93 |
00:47:16 |
00:47:16 |
|
195 |
431 |
Male |
Samuel Adler |
Washington |
16-39 |
76/93 |
00:47:26 |
00:47:26 |
|
196 |
435 |
Male |
Ed Lloyd |
|
16-39 |
77/93 |
00:47:28 |
00:47:28 |
|
197 |
90 |
Male |
Iain Dobson |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-39 |
78/93 |
00:47:33 |
00:47:33 |
|
198 |
144 |
Male |
Phil Halse |
Low Fell RC |
40-44 |
26/34 |
00:47:35 |
00:47:35 |
|
199 |
254 |
Male |
Tyrone Murphy |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
79/93 |
00:47:36 |
00:47:36 |
|
200 |
29 |
Female |
Yvonne Bosson |
derwent valley trail runners |
55-59 |
1/6 |
00:47:39 |
00:47:39 |
|
201 |
30 |
Male |
John Bosson |
derwent valley trail runners |
50-54 |
22/37 |
00:47:41 |
00:47:41 |
|
202 |
43 |
Male |
Carl Brown |
Blaydon Harriers |
50-54 |
23/37 |
00:47:56 |
00:47:56 |
|
203 |
81 |
Male |
John Cuthbert |
Alnwick Harriers |
16-39 |
80/93 |
00:47:58 |
00:47:58 |
|
204 |
62 |
Male |
Norman Clark |
Morpeth Harriers |
65+ |
3/9 |
00:47:58 |
00:47:58 |
|
205 |
143 |
Female |
Vicki Halse |
Low Fell RC |
16-34 |
16/46 |
00:48:00 |
00:48:00 |
|
206 |
92 |
Male |
Bill Doidge |
Low Fell RC |
65+ |
4/9 |
00:48:01 |
00:48:01 |
|
207 |
123 |
Male |
Daniel Gilholme |
Stocksfield Striders |
40-44 |
27/34 |
00:48:04 |
00:48:04 |
|
208 |
88 |
Male |
Steven Diboll |
castle tri |
16-39 |
81/93 |
00:48:08 |
00:48:08 |
|
209 |
422 |
Female |
Laura Henderson |
Tynedale Harriers |
16-34 |
17/46 |
00:48:22 |
00:48:22 |
|
210 |
376 |
Male |
Alexander Walton |
|
40-44 |
28/34 |
00:48:26 |
00:48:26 |
|
211 |
73 |
Female |
Lynne Cornell |
|
50-54 |
4/16 |
00:48:30 |
00:48:30 |
|
212 |
395 |
Male |
John Wiper |
Low Fell RC |
60-64 |
4/7 |
00:48:40 |
00:48:40 |
|
213 |
35 |
Female |
Clare Brewis |
Low Fell RC |
16-34 |
18/46 |
00:48:44 |
00:48:44 |
|
214 |
312 |
Male |
David Salmon |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
82/93 |
00:48:44 |
00:48:44 |
|
215 |
26 |
Male |
William Bittlestone |
Sunderland Harriers & AC |
65+ |
5/9 |
00:48:47 |
00:48:47 |
|
216 |
114 |
Female |
Rachel Forbes |
castle tri |
16-34 |
19/46 |
00:48:49 |
00:48:49 |
|
217 |
259 |
Male |
John New |
Sunderland Strollers |
50-54 |
24/37 |
00:48:59 |
00:48:59 |
|
218 |
148 |
Male |
George Hare |
|
50-54 |
25/37 |
00:49:07 |
00:49:07 |
|
219 |
118 |
Female |
Emma Fraser |
Elswick Harriers |
35-39 |
4/22 |
00:49:09 |
00:49:09 |
|
220 |
396 |
Female |
Diane Wood |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
50-54 |
5/16 |
00:49:11 |
00:49:11 |
|
221 |
273 |
Male |
Huw Parry |
North Shields Poly AC |
50-54 |
26/37 |
00:49:12 |
00:49:12 |
|
222 |
126 |
Male |
Joe Glancy |
Sunderland Strollers |
50-54 |
27/37 |
00:49:14 |
00:49:14 |
|
223 |
8 |
Male |
Adrian Askew |
|
40-44 |
29/34 |
00:49:18 |
00:49:18 |
|
224 |
124 |
Female |
Victoria Gilroy |
North Shields Poly AC |
45-49 |
3/17 |
00:49:19 |
00:49:19 |
|
225 |
328 |
Female |
Lindsay Smith |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
16-34 |
20/46 |
00:49:19 |
00:49:19 |
|
226 |
371 |
Female |
Catherine Walker |
Stocksfield Striders |
16-34 |
21/46 |
00:49:20 |
00:49:20 |
|
227 |
56 |
Male |
Andrew Carter |
|
16-39 |
83/93 |
00:49:23 |
00:49:23 |
|
228 |
105 |
Female |
Jane Fairclough |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-34 |
22/46 |
00:49:28 |
00:49:28 |
|
229 |
424 |
Male |
Denise Drummond |
Alnwick Harriers |
55-59 |
9/16 |
00:49:32 |
00:49:32 |
|
230 |
54 |
Female |
Jacqui Candlish |
Saltwell Harriers |
45-49 |
4/17 |
00:49:44 |
00:49:44 |
|
231 |
233 |
Male |
Graham Mcdarby |
|
45-49 |
28/39 |
00:49:51 |
00:49:51 |
|
232 |
249 |
Male |
Chris Morrow |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-39 |
84/93 |
00:49:58 |
00:49:58 |
|
233 |
292 |
Male |
David Reed |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
28/37 |
00:50:01 |
00:50:01 |
|
234 |
192 |
Female |
Marsha Jobling |
Jarrow & Hebburn AC |
40-44 |
6/26 |
00:50:08 |
00:50:08 |
|
235 |
330 |
Female |
Emma Sproat |
Low Fell RC |
16-34 |
23/46 |
00:50:11 |
00:50:11 |
|
236 |
331 |
Male |
Tom Sproat |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
85/93 |
00:50:11 |
00:50:11 |
|
237 |
379 |
Female |
Penny Ward |
Elswick Harriers |
40-44 |
7/26 |
00:50:11 |
00:50:11 |
|
238 |
128 |
Female |
Katy Goulding |
Elswick Harriers |
16-34 |
24/46 |
00:50:18 |
00:50:18 |
|
239 |
339 |
Male |
Michael Stokle |
|
55-59 |
10/16 |
00:50:19 |
00:50:19 |
|
240 |
101 |
Female |
Stephanie Edgar |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
35-39 |
5/22 |
00:50:35 |
00:50:35 |
|
241 |
344 |
Female |
Lynn Swanson |
Heaton Harriers |
50-54 |
6/16 |
00:50:36 |
00:50:36 |
|
242 |
74 |
Male |
Ross Crooks |
|
16-39 |
86/93 |
00:50:51 |
00:50:51 |
|
243 |
350 |
Female |
Elysia Temple |
|
16-34 |
25/46 |
00:50:51 |
00:50:51 |
|
244 |
44 |
Female |
Alison Bruce |
|
16-34 |
26/46 |
00:51:09 |
00:51:09 |
|
245 |
77 |
Female |
Leonie Crowther |
|
16-34 |
27/46 |
00:51:10 |
00:51:10 |
|
246 |
153 |
Female |
Rose Hawkswood |
Claremont Road Runners |
16-34 |
28/46 |
00:51:10 |
00:51:10 |
|
247 |
269 |
Male |
Chris Oliphant |
North Shields Poly AC |
60-64 |
5/7 |
00:51:14 |
00:51:14 |
|
248 |
297 |
Male |
Ian Richardson |
North Shields Poly AC |
65+ |
6/9 |
00:51:14 |
00:51:14 |
|
249 |
19 |
Female |
Melissa Bateson |
Elswick Harriers |
45-49 |
5/17 |
00:51:19 |
00:51:19 |
|
250 |
387 |
Female |
Kate Wickham |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
16-34 |
29/46 |
00:51:27 |
00:51:27 |
|
251 |
362 |
Male |
Andrew Tweddle |
|
16-39 |
87/93 |
00:51:39 |
00:51:39 |
|
252 |
247 |
Male |
Andrew Moore |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
29/37 |
00:51:42 |
00:51:42 |
|
253 |
245 |
Male |
Joe Miller |
|
16-39 |
88/93 |
00:51:46 |
00:51:46 |
|
254 |
411 |
Male |
Mark Robinson |
|
50-54 |
30/37 |
00:51:52 |
00:51:52 |
|
255 |
2 |
Male |
Gavin Appleby |
castle tri |
45-49 |
29/39 |
00:52:01 |
00:52:01 |
|
256 |
53 |
Male |
Dave Candlish |
Saltwell Harriers |
45-49 |
30/39 |
00:52:03 |
00:52:03 |
|
257 |
287 |
Female |
Hayley Raithby |
Blyth RC |
40-44 |
8/26 |
00:52:05 |
00:52:05 |
|
258 |
127 |
Male |
Barry Goddard |
|
40-44 |
30/34 |
00:52:06 |
00:52:06 |
|
259 |
6 |
Female |
Stephanie Ashall |
|
35-39 |
6/22 |
00:52:08 |
00:52:08 |
|
260 |
234 |
Female |
Pip Mcdonald |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-34 |
30/46 |
00:52:11 |
00:52:11 |
|
261 |
34 |
Male |
Terry Breen |
Blackhill Bounders |
50-54 |
31/37 |
00:52:19 |
00:52:19 |
|
262 |
418 |
Female |
Sue Tait |
Sunderland Strollers |
50-54 |
7/16 |
00:52:23 |
00:52:23 |
|
263 |
323 |
Female |
Sophie Slade |
|
16-34 |
31/46 |
00:52:25 |
00:52:25 |
|
264 |
373 |
Female |
Clare Walker |
Morpeth Harriers |
35-39 |
7/22 |
00:52:32 |
00:52:32 |
|
265 |
230 |
Female |
Angela Marshall |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
6/17 |
00:52:34 |
00:52:34 |
|
266 |
255 |
Male |
Alistair Murray |
|
55-59 |
11/16 |
00:52:35 |
00:52:35 |
|
267 |
400 |
Female |
Sarah Wylie |
Wallsend Harriers |
16-34 |
32/46 |
00:52:35 |
00:52:35 |
|
268 |
320 |
Male |
Michael Skoyles |
|
16-39 |
89/93 |
00:52:35 |
00:52:35 |
|
269 |
223 |
Female |
Davina Lonsdale |
Blyth RC |
50-54 |
8/16 |
00:52:40 |
00:52:40 |
|
270 |
366 |
Male |
Steven Vass |
|
16-39 |
90/93 |
00:52:41 |
00:52:41 |
|
271 |
40 |
Female |
Lyn Brown |
Stocksfield Striders |
60+ |
3/7 |
00:52:43 |
00:52:43 |
|
272 |
64 |
Male |
David Coates |
Alnwick Harriers |
50-54 |
32/37 |
00:52:47 |
00:52:47 |
|
273 |
179 |
Male |
Carl Hudson |
|
45-49 |
31/39 |
00:53:00 |
00:53:00 |
|
274 |
146 |
Female |
Anna Halstead |
Stocksfield Striders |
35-39 |
8/22 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:09 |
|
275 |
175 |
Female |
Michelle Houghton |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-34 |
33/46 |
00:53:17 |
00:53:17 |
|
276 |
397 |
Female |
Helen Wood |
Elswick Harriers |
35-39 |
9/22 |
00:53:26 |
00:53:26 |
|
277 |
164 |
Female |
Maria Hindmarsh |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
7/17 |
00:53:28 |
00:53:28 |
|
278 |
224 |
Female |
Adele Lonsdale |
Blyth RC |
45-49 |
8/17 |
00:53:45 |
00:53:45 |
|
279 |
264 |
Female |
Stephanie Nicholson |
Blackhill Bounders |
50-54 |
9/16 |
00:53:50 |
00:53:50 |
|
280 |
197 |
Female |
Leila Jolly |
|
45-49 |
9/17 |
00:53:51 |
00:53:51 |
|
281 |
434 |
Male |
Aidan Mai Bride-Stewart |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
33/37 |
00:53:52 |
00:53:52 |
|
282 |
173 |
Female |
Jo Holmes |
Elswick Harriers |
40-44 |
9/26 |
00:53:56 |
00:53:56 |
|
283 |
11 |
Male |
Ron Avery |
Sunderland Strollers |
65+ |
7/9 |
00:53:58 |
00:53:58 |
|
284 |
27 |
Male |
Michael Boaden |
castle tri |
45-49 |
32/39 |
00:54:00 |
00:54:00 |
|
285 |
154 |
Female |
Kathryn Hay |
Heaton Harriers |
50-54 |
10/16 |
00:54:03 |
00:54:03 |
|
286 |
336 |
Male |
Adam Stewart |
|
45-49 |
33/39 |
00:54:11 |
00:54:11 |
|
287 |
391 |
Male |
Richard Wilson |
Sunderland Strollers |
60-64 |
6/7 |
00:54:13 |
00:54:13 |
|
288 |
50 |
Female |
Amanda Byworth |
Low Fell RC |
40-44 |
10/26 |
00:54:13 |
00:54:13 |
|
289 |
333 |
Male |
Derek Steel |
|
40-44 |
31/34 |
00:54:15 |
00:54:15 |
|
290 |
428 |
Female |
Lucy Backhurst |
|
40-44 |
11/26 |
00:54:25 |
00:54:25 |
|
291 |
314 |
Male |
Sven Schierig |
North Shields Poly AC |
45-49 |
34/39 |
00:54:35 |
00:54:35 |
|
292 |
86 |
Female |
Helen Dawson |
Jog On The Tyne |
16-34 |
34/46 |
00:54:38 |
00:54:38 |
|
293 |
283 |
Male |
Paul Quigley |
Ponteland Runners |
50-54 |
34/37 |
00:54:47 |
00:54:47 |
|
294 |
284 |
Female |
Mary Quigley |
Ponteland Runners |
45-49 |
10/17 |
00:54:47 |
00:54:47 |
|
295 |
68 |
Male |
Daniel Collerton |
|
55-59 |
12/16 |
00:54:52 |
00:54:52 |
|
296 |
14 |
Female |
Bev Baird |
Sunderland Strollers |
40-44 |
12/26 |
00:55:15 |
00:55:15 |
|
297 |
361 |
Male |
Andrew Twaddle |
|
55-59 |
13/16 |
00:55:24 |
00:55:24 |
|
298 |
274 |
Female |
Carol Parry |
Morpeth Harriers |
45-49 |
11/17 |
00:55:26 |
00:55:26 |
|
299 |
436 |
Female |
Jacinta Waice |
Morpeth Harriers |
45-49 |
12/17 |
00:55:26 |
00:55:26 |
|
300 |
67 |
Female |
Kim Coles |
|
40-44 |
13/26 |
00:55:33 |
00:55:33 |
|
301 |
160 |
Male |
Robin Hill |
|
40-44 |
32/34 |
00:55:34 |
00:55:34 |
|
302 |
286 |
Female |
Rosie Raistrick |
Heaton Harriers |
16-34 |
35/46 |
00:55:36 |
00:55:36 |
|
303 |
302 |
Male |
Stephen Robert |
|
50-54 |
35/37 |
00:55:39 |
00:55:39 |
|
304 |
180 |
Female |
Sheila Hudson |
Sunderland Strollers |
60+ |
4/7 |
00:55:47 |
00:55:47 |
|
305 |
308 |
Male |
Mark Russell |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
35/39 |
00:55:52 |
00:55:52 |
|
306 |
385 |
Male |
James White |
Stocksfield Striders |
40-44 |
33/34 |
00:55:53 |
00:55:53 |
|
307 |
213 |
Female |
Sarah Levison |
Ponteland Runners |
35-39 |
10/22 |
00:56:15 |
00:56:15 |
|
308 |
322 |
Female |
Marie Slack |
Claremont Road Runners |
50-54 |
11/16 |
00:56:16 |
00:56:16 |
|
309 |
135 |
Male |
Mark Greenwood |
|
55-59 |
14/16 |
00:56:27 |
00:56:27 |
|
310 |
256 |
Female |
Mandy Naumann |
North Shields Poly AC |
16-34 |
36/46 |
00:56:37 |
00:56:37 |
|
311 |
295 |
Female |
Helen Rich |
Sunderland Strollers |
40-44 |
14/26 |
00:56:44 |
00:56:44 |
|
312 |
310 |
Female |
Leanne Salem |
Claremont Road Runners |
35-39 |
11/22 |
00:56:46 |
00:56:46 |
|
313 |
98 |
Female |
Kirsty Duggins |
Elswick Harriers |
40-44 |
15/26 |
00:57:01 |
00:57:01 |
|
314 |
202 |
Female |
Holly Kelleher |
Elswick Harriers |
35-39 |
12/22 |
00:57:06 |
00:57:06 |
|
315 |
282 |
Male |
Matthaios Psarianos |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
36/39 |
00:57:07 |
00:57:07 |
|
316 |
277 |
Male |
John Pendlebury |
|
50-54 |
36/37 |
00:57:12 |
00:57:12 |
|
317 |
340 |
Female |
Sarah Stokoe |
Elswick Harriers |
No DOB |
2/2 |
00:57:32 |
00:57:32 |
|
318 |
47 |
Female |
Helen Burke |
Elswick Harriers |
16-34 |
37/46 |
00:57:32 |
00:57:32 |
|
319 |
36 |
Female |
Ali Britt |
Ponteland Runners |
45-49 |
13/17 |
00:57:34 |
00:57:34 |
|
320 |
250 |
Female |
Nikki Morrow |
Ponteland Runners |
40-44 |
16/26 |
00:57:34 |
00:57:34 |
|
321 |
99 |
Male |
Richard Duggins |
|
45-49 |
37/39 |
00:57:36 |
00:57:36 |
|
322 |
66 |
Female |
Michelle Coleman |
Elswick Harriers |
45-49 |
14/17 |
00:57:58 |
00:57:58 |
|
323 |
186 |
Female |
Tsveta Ivanova |
|
16-34 |
38/46 |
00:58:03 |
00:58:03 |
|
324 |
354 |
Female |
Kay Thompson |
Elswick Harriers |
40-44 |
17/26 |
00:58:04 |
00:58:04 |
|
325 |
319 |
Male |
Steve Skoyles |
|
55-59 |
15/16 |
00:58:06 |
00:58:06 |
|
326 |
437 |
Female |
Kate Lewis |
|
40-44 |
18/26 |
00:58:10 |
00:58:10 |
|
327 |
13 |
Female |
Elfrida Bahrami |
|
50-54 |
12/16 |
00:58:10 |
00:58:10 |
|
328 |
7 |
Female |
Helen Ashburner |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-34 |
39/46 |
00:58:12 |
00:58:12 |
|
329 |
338 |
Female |
Emma Stockley |
|
35-39 |
13/22 |
00:58:24 |
00:58:24 |
|
330 |
281 |
Male |
James Potter |
Elvet Striders |
16-39 |
91/93 |
00:58:41 |
00:58:41 |
|
331 |
150 |
Male |
Denis Hargrave |
Sunderland Strollers |
65+ |
8/9 |
00:58:44 |
00:58:44 |
|
332 |
261 |
Female |
Claudia Newbegin |
|
35-39 |
14/22 |
00:58:46 |
00:58:46 |
|
333 |
243 |
Female |
Hannah Mcquillen |
|
35-39 |
15/22 |
00:58:47 |
00:58:47 |
|
334 |
409 |
Female |
Kelly Collier |
Elvet Striders |
16-34 |
40/46 |
00:59:10 |
00:59:10 |
|
335 |
155 |
Female |
Jenny Headland |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
35-39 |
16/22 |
00:59:25 |
00:59:25 |
|
336 |
429 |
Male |
James Anderson |
North Shields Poly |
16-39 |
92/93 |
00:59:30 |
00:59:30 |
|
337 |
15 |
Female |
Nikki Baldwin |
|
16-34 |
41/46 |
00:59:30 |
00:59:30 |
|
338 |
285 |
Female |
Mary Rack |
Elswick Harriers |
55-59 |
2/6 |
00:59:38 |
00:59:38 |
|
339 |
170 |
Male |
Dunmail Hodkinson |
|
40-44 |
34/34 |
00:59:47 |
00:59:47 |
|
340 |
417 |
Female |
Donna Maughan |
|
35-39 |
17/22 |
00:59:52 |
00:59:52 |
|
341 |
169 |
Female |
Tiffany Hodkinson |
|
40-44 |
19/26 |
00:59:57 |
00:59:57 |
|
342 |
301 |
Female |
Katherine Robbie |
|
40-44 |
20/26 |
00:59:58 |
00:59:58 |
|
343 |
188 |
Female |
Barbara Jamieson |
Blackhill Bounders |
40-44 |
21/26 |
01:00:20 |
01:00:20 |
|
344 |
236 |
Female |
Fiona Mcgargill |
Ponteland Runners |
55-59 |
3/6 |
01:00:23 |
01:00:23 |
|
345 |
299 |
Female |
Angela Richardson |
|
40-44 |
22/26 |
01:00:27 |
01:00:27 |
|
346 |
356 |
Female |
Tracy Thursby |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
15/17 |
01:00:38 |
01:00:38 |
|
347 |
260 |
Female |
Jo New |
Sunderland Strollers |
40-44 |
23/26 |
01:00:47 |
01:00:47 |
|
348 |
199 |
Female |
Caroline Joyce |
|
16-34 |
42/46 |
01:01:01 |
01:01:01 |
|
349 |
311 |
Female |
Bernadette Salmon |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
16-34 |
43/46 |
01:01:04 |
01:01:04 |
|
350 |
184 |
Female |
Gina Ince |
|
55-59 |
4/6 |
01:01:10 |
01:01:10 |
|
351 |
41 |
Male |
Tony Brown |
|
50-54 |
37/37 |
01:01:33 |
01:01:33 |
|
352 |
182 |
Female |
Lisa Hutchinson |
|
45-49 |
16/17 |
01:01:43 |
01:01:43 |
|
353 |
65 |
Female |
Liz Coleby |
Blackhill Bounders |
55-59 |
5/6 |
01:01:57 |
01:01:57 |
|
354 |
231 |
Female |
Aisling Martin |
|
16-34 |
44/46 |
01:02:01 |
01:02:01 |
|
355 |
218 |
Female |
Ros Lister |
Low Fell RC |
50-54 |
13/16 |
01:02:09 |
01:02:09 |
|
356 |
28 |
Female |
Ruth Boldon |
|
16-34 |
45/46 |
01:02:11 |
01:02:11 |
|
357 |
75 |
Male |
Simon Crosby |
|
45-49 |
38/39 |
01:02:11 |
01:02:11 |
|
358 |
214 |
Female |
Catherine Linton |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
14/16 |
01:02:43 |
01:02:43 |
|
359 |
132 |
Male |
Ben Graham |
|
16-39 |
93/93 |
01:02:46 |
01:02:46 |
|
360 |
252 |
Female |
Maria Mroz |
|
50-54 |
15/16 |
01:02:56 |
01:02:56 |
|
361 |
298 |
Female |
Susan Richardson |
|
55-59 |
6/6 |
01:03:04 |
01:03:04 |
|
362 |
61 |
Male |
Reginald Checkley |
Heaton Harriers |
65+ |
9/9 |
01:03:10 |
01:03:10 |
|
363 |
408 |
Female |
Jaquie Robson |
Durham City Harriers and AC |
35-39 |
18/22 |
01:03:29 |
01:03:29 |
|
364 |
137 |
Female |
Kay Griffin |
|
45-49 |
17/17 |
01:04:17 |
01:04:17 |
|
365 |
219 |
Male |
Barry Lister |
|
60-64 |
7/7 |
01:05:05 |
01:05:05 |
|
366 |
46 |
Male |
Graeme Bunn |
|
55-59 |
16/16 |
01:05:51 |
01:05:51 |
|
367 |
332 |
Female |
Christine Stearman |
|
60+ |
5/7 |
01:06:15 |
01:06:15 |
|
368 |
103 |
Female |
Susan Emmett |
|
60+ |
6/7 |
01:06:15 |
01:06:15 |
|
369 |
147 |
Female |
Fiona Hamilton |
|
35-39 |
19/22 |
01:06:19 |
01:06:19 |
|
370 |
228 |
Male |
Steven Marks |
North Shields Poly AC |
45-49 |
39/39 |
01:06:31 |
01:06:31 |
|
371 |
378 |
Female |
Janice Wanley |
|
50-54 |
16/16 |
01:07:02 |
01:07:02 |
|
372 |
87 |
Female |
Becky Dawson |
Stocksfield Striders |
35-39 |
20/22 |
01:07:22 |
01:07:22 |
|
373 |
108 |
Female |
Vivien Ferrier |
Ponteland Runners |
60+ |
7/7 |
01:07:26 |
01:07:26 |
|
374 |
85 |
Female |
Sophie Dawkins |
Elswick Harriers |
16-34 |
46/46 |
01:10:17 |
01:10:17 |
|
375 |
303 |
Female |
Eve Robertson |
|
35-39 |
21/22 |
01:10:17 |
01:10:17 |
|
376 |
113 |
Female |
Julie Forbes |
Sunderland Strollers |
35-39 |
22/22 |
01:10:18 |
01:10:18 |
|
377 |
384 |
Female |
Lesley White |
Stocksfield Striders |
40-44 |
24/26 |
01:10:32 |
01:10:32 |
|
378 |
309 |
Female |
Katharine Russell |
Stocksfield Striders |
40-44 |
25/26 |
01:10:36 |
01:10:36 |
|
379 |
93 |
Female |
Michelle Donnellly |
Sunderland Strollers |
40-44 |
26/26 |
01:15:45 |
01:15:45 |
|