1 |
908 |
Male |
Eirin Mcdaid |
Ranelagh Harriers |
16-39 |
1/103 |
01:23:47 |
01:23:50 |
|
2 |
876 |
Male |
Richard Lovejoy |
Aldershot Farnham & District AC |
16-39 |
2/103 |
01:26:05 |
01:26:08 |
|
3 |
736 |
Male |
Daniel Pyne |
Dartford Harriers AC |
16-39 |
3/103 |
01:27:07 |
01:27:10 |
|
4 |
554 |
Female |
Annabel Granger |
Bristol & West AC |
35-44 |
1/52 |
01:28:56 |
01:28:59 |
|
5 |
428 |
Male |
Jason Bennett |
Buxton & District AC |
40-49 |
1/98 |
01:29:05 |
01:29:09 |
|
6 |
552 |
Male |
Chris Goscomb |
Tewkesbury AC |
16-39 |
4/103 |
01:30:29 |
01:30:35 |
|
7 |
589 |
Male |
Mark Herbert |
Ranelagh Harriers |
16-39 |
5/103 |
01:32:29 |
01:32:32 |
|
8 |
622 |
Male |
Richard Johnson |
|
40-49 |
2/98 |
01:33:41 |
01:33:49 |
|
9 |
645 |
Male |
Kit Lau |
|
16-39 |
6/103 |
01:33:54 |
01:34:02 |
|
10 |
710 |
Male |
Sammo Nigh |
Team Eversley |
16-39 |
7/103 |
01:34:22 |
01:34:25 |
|
11 |
758 |
Female |
Sarah Rollins |
|
35-44 |
2/52 |
01:34:26 |
01:34:29 |
|
12 |
872 |
Male |
Rob Gilchrist |
Farnham Runners |
40-49 |
3/98 |
01:36:10 |
01:36:16 |
|
13 |
709 |
Male |
William Nicholls |
|
16-39 |
8/103 |
01:36:20 |
01:36:23 |
|
14 |
833 |
Female |
Katy Ward |
Haslemere Border AC |
35-44 |
3/52 |
01:36:24 |
01:36:30 |
|
15 |
520 |
Male |
Tony Ede |
Frimley BMF |
40-49 |
4/98 |
01:36:31 |
01:36:36 |
|
16 |
556 |
Male |
Nick Grist |
|
40-49 |
5/98 |
01:36:38 |
01:36:48 |
|
17 |
781 |
Male |
Douglas Smith |
|
16-39 |
9/103 |
01:36:52 |
01:36:55 |
|
18 |
484 |
Male |
Jonathan Cooper |
SLGR |
16-39 |
10/103 |
01:37:16 |
01:37:23 |
|
19 |
469 |
Male |
Karl Chandler |
|
40-49 |
6/98 |
01:37:55 |
01:38:06 |
|
20 |
812 |
Male |
Simon Thompson |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
40-49 |
7/98 |
01:38:34 |
01:38:38 |
|
21 |
609 |
Male |
Matthew Huntley |
|
16-39 |
11/103 |
01:38:44 |
01:38:47 |
|
22 |
567 |
Female |
Louise Hannaway |
|
16-34 |
1/51 |
01:39:39 |
01:39:44 |
|
23 |
791 |
Male |
Oliver Stephens |
|
16-39 |
12/103 |
01:39:36 |
01:39:44 |
|
24 |
658 |
Female |
Lesley Locks |
Hart Road Runners |
35-44 |
4/52 |
01:39:45 |
01:39:49 |
|
25 |
864 |
Male |
Andrew Danson |
Hart Road Runners |
16-39 |
13/103 |
01:39:44 |
01:39:54 |
|
26 |
847 |
Male |
Dale Whitfield |
|
16-39 |
14/103 |
01:39:47 |
01:40:01 |
|
27 |
894 |
Male |
Phil Walker |
Woking AC |
16-39 |
15/103 |
01:39:59 |
01:40:03 |
|
28 |
576 |
Male |
Keith Harrison |
Sneyd Striders RC |
50-59 |
1/43 |
01:40:10 |
01:40:14 |
|
29 |
477 |
Male |
Ian Coates |
Windle Valley Runners |
40-49 |
8/98 |
01:40:10 |
01:40:18 |
|
30 |
568 |
Male |
Alistair Hardaway |
Farnham Runners |
50-59 |
2/43 |
01:40:53 |
01:40:56 |
|
31 |
642 |
Male |
Mark Lane |
White Horse Harriers |
40-49 |
9/98 |
01:41:08 |
01:41:15 |
|
32 |
608 |
Male |
Dan Hunter |
|
16-39 |
16/103 |
01:41:21 |
01:41:37 |
|
33 |
889 |
Male |
Peter Jenkins |
Tadley Runners |
16-39 |
17/103 |
01:41:34 |
01:41:52 |
|
34 |
572 |
Male |
Jez Harris |
|
16-39 |
18/103 |
01:41:47 |
01:41:55 |
|
35 |
821 |
Male |
Ben Urquhart |
|
16-39 |
19/103 |
01:41:54 |
01:42:01 |
|
36 |
886 |
Female |
Polly Adams |
Royal Manor of Portland AC |
45-54 |
1/36 |
01:42:02 |
01:42:05 |
|
37 |
478 |
Male |
Chris Collins |
|
16-39 |
20/103 |
01:41:43 |
01:42:06 |
|
38 |
755 |
Female |
Lesley Robertson |
|
16-34 |
2/51 |
01:42:09 |
01:42:13 |
|
39 |
844 |
Male |
James Whelan |
|
40-49 |
10/98 |
01:42:39 |
01:42:50 |
|
40 |
753 |
Male |
Aidan Roberson |
|
16-39 |
21/103 |
01:43:02 |
01:43:25 |
|
41 |
557 |
Male |
Andy Guy |
|
40-49 |
11/98 |
01:43:17 |
01:43:28 |
|
42 |
553 |
Female |
Annette Gould |
Thames Hare & Hounds |
16-34 |
3/51 |
01:43:44 |
01:43:48 |
|
43 |
539 |
Male |
Germano Freitas |
|
40-49 |
12/98 |
01:44:30 |
01:44:38 |
|
44 |
489 |
Male |
Simon Crisp |
Elstead Village Runners |
40-49 |
13/98 |
01:44:22 |
01:44:39 |
|
45 |
445 |
Male |
Andrew Brooks |
Sandhurst Joggers |
40-49 |
14/98 |
01:44:51 |
01:44:54 |
|
46 |
696 |
Male |
Guy Morpuss |
|
40-49 |
15/98 |
01:44:54 |
01:45:05 |
|
47 |
782 |
Male |
Richard Smith |
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
16-39 |
22/103 |
01:44:55 |
01:45:15 |
|
48 |
693 |
Male |
Nick Mooney |
|
16-39 |
23/103 |
01:44:02 |
01:45:19 |
|
49 |
657 |
Male |
Dominic Lobo |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
40-49 |
16/98 |
01:45:27 |
01:45:31 |
|
50 |
473 |
Male |
Michael Clapham |
|
40-49 |
17/98 |
01:44:57 |
01:45:33 |
|
51 |
436 |
Male |
Ian Boardman |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
40-49 |
18/98 |
01:45:42 |
01:45:55 |
|
52 |
544 |
Male |
Mark Glaister |
|
50-59 |
3/43 |
01:46:29 |
01:46:32 |
|
53 |
892 |
Male |
Phil Mason |
Waverley Harriers |
16-39 |
24/103 |
01:45:58 |
01:46:45 |
|
54 |
409 |
Male |
Neil Ambrose |
Farnham Runners |
40-49 |
19/98 |
01:46:46 |
01:46:56 |
|
55 |
524 |
Male |
John Ellwood |
Thames Valley Triathletes |
50-59 |
4/43 |
01:46:59 |
01:47:11 |
|
56 |
430 |
Male |
Daniel Bhattacharya |
|
16-39 |
25/103 |
01:47:00 |
01:47:25 |
|
57 |
500 |
Male |
Lee Davies |
Ranelagh Harriers |
40-49 |
20/98 |
01:46:44 |
01:47:27 |
|
58 |
683 |
Male |
Mike Melrose |
Waverley Harriers |
40-49 |
21/98 |
01:46:42 |
01:47:29 |
|
59 |
679 |
Male |
Bruce Mclaren |
Ranelagh Harriers |
40-49 |
22/98 |
01:47:25 |
01:47:32 |
|
60 |
769 |
Female |
Sam Scott |
Hart Road Runners |
45-54 |
2/36 |
01:47:35 |
01:47:38 |
|
61 |
733 |
Male |
Martin Prescott |
|
16-39 |
26/103 |
01:47:14 |
01:47:40 |
|
62 |
531 |
Male |
Matthew Fewster |
|
16-39 |
27/103 |
01:46:16 |
01:47:43 |
|
63 |
499 |
Male |
Anthony Davies |
|
40-49 |
23/98 |
01:48:16 |
01:48:20 |
|
64 |
665 |
Male |
Dominic Malins |
|
40-49 |
24/98 |
01:48:04 |
01:48:21 |
|
65 |
677 |
Female |
Nicky Mckenzie |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
35-44 |
5/52 |
01:48:19 |
01:48:45 |
|
66 |
705 |
Male |
Thomas Needs |
|
40-49 |
25/98 |
01:48:45 |
01:48:55 |
|
67 |
870 |
Male |
Mickael Hegesippe |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
40-49 |
26/98 |
01:48:52 |
01:48:55 |
|
68 |
415 |
Male |
Darren Atkins |
|
40-49 |
27/98 |
01:48:53 |
01:48:59 |
|
69 |
540 |
Female |
Phoebe Gardiner |
|
16-34 |
4/51 |
01:49:00 |
01:49:10 |
|
70 |
570 |
Female |
Sally Harrild |
|
16-34 |
5/51 |
01:48:59 |
01:49:10 |
|
71 |
728 |
Male |
John Phillips |
Farnham Runners |
40-49 |
28/98 |
01:48:53 |
01:49:13 |
|
72 |
714 |
Male |
Chris Nugent |
|
16-39 |
28/103 |
01:48:57 |
01:49:21 |
|
73 |
735 |
Female |
Amanda Prince |
|
35-44 |
6/52 |
01:49:22 |
01:49:30 |
|
74 |
571 |
Male |
Martin Harrington |
Road Runners Club of the UK |
40-49 |
29/98 |
01:49:08 |
01:49:32 |
|
75 |
487 |
Male |
Christopher Cramp Cramp |
Farnham Runners |
40-49 |
30/98 |
01:49:34 |
01:49:51 |
|
76 |
752 |
Male |
Simon Rixon |
Frimley BMF |
40-49 |
31/98 |
01:49:46 |
01:49:53 |
|
77 |
726 |
Male |
Matt Perks |
|
16-39 |
29/103 |
01:49:54 |
01:50:06 |
|
78 |
765 |
Male |
James Sarner |
|
16-39 |
30/103 |
01:50:10 |
01:50:14 |
|
79 |
624 |
Male |
Kalaichelvan Kandhasamy |
|
16-39 |
31/103 |
01:50:19 |
01:50:25 |
|
80 |
462 |
Male |
Dan Burke |
Hercules Wimbledon AC |
16-39 |
32/103 |
01:49:03 |
01:50:30 |
|
81 |
794 |
Female |
Emma Stevenson |
|
35-44 |
7/52 |
01:50:08 |
01:50:32 |
|
82 |
510 |
Male |
Nicholas Doran |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
60+ |
1/17 |
01:50:36 |
01:50:53 |
|
83 |
810 |
Female |
Elena Thompson |
|
35-44 |
8/52 |
01:50:35 |
01:50:56 |
|
84 |
848 |
Male |
Tony Wicking |
|
40-49 |
32/98 |
01:50:32 |
01:50:56 |
|
85 |
772 |
Male |
Matthew Sexton |
|
16-39 |
33/103 |
01:50:30 |
01:51:07 |
|
86 |
829 |
Male |
Jeff Waine |
|
50-59 |
5/43 |
01:50:57 |
01:51:09 |
|
87 |
796 |
Female |
Paula Stinton |
|
35-44 |
9/52 |
01:51:05 |
01:51:11 |
|
88 |
909 |
Male |
Derek Lane |
Almy Medical Services |
40-49 |
33/98 |
01:51:07 |
01:51:18 |
|
89 |
583 |
Male |
Simon Hearn |
|
16-39 |
34/103 |
01:51:41 |
01:51:48 |
|
90 |
434 |
Male |
Luca Bisoni |
|
16-39 |
35/103 |
01:52:36 |
01:52:48 |
|
91 |
421 |
Male |
Jamie Barber |
London City Athletics Club |
16-39 |
36/103 |
01:52:35 |
01:52:49 |
|
92 |
418 |
Male |
Steve Bailey |
Farnham Runners |
16-39 |
37/103 |
01:52:44 |
01:52:53 |
|
93 |
631 |
Male |
John King |
Sandhurst Joggers |
50-59 |
6/43 |
01:53:03 |
01:53:08 |
|
94 |
459 |
Male |
John Bugg |
|
40-49 |
34/98 |
01:52:26 |
01:53:10 |
|
95 |
551 |
Male |
Niall Gorton |
|
16-39 |
38/103 |
01:53:03 |
01:53:10 |
|
96 |
667 |
Male |
Jeremy Mann |
|
40-49 |
35/98 |
01:53:19 |
01:53:29 |
|
97 |
512 |
Male |
Oliver Drewery |
Farnham Runners |
16-39 |
39/103 |
01:53:17 |
01:53:31 |
|
98 |
566 |
Male |
Russell Hamilton |
|
16-39 |
40/103 |
01:53:24 |
01:53:36 |
|
99 |
573 |
Male |
Phil Harris |
|
60+ |
2/17 |
01:53:37 |
01:53:48 |
|
100 |
716 |
Male |
Chris O'dowd-Booth |
|
16-39 |
41/103 |
01:53:07 |
01:53:51 |
|
101 |
760 |
Female |
Christina Rycroft |
|
45-54 |
3/36 |
01:53:17 |
01:53:56 |
|
102 |
896 |
Male |
David Johnson |
|
40-49 |
36/98 |
01:53:26 |
01:54:12 |
|
103 |
873 |
Female |
Sophie Mills |
Lingfield RC |
35-44 |
10/52 |
01:54:08 |
01:54:23 |
|
104 |
514 |
Male |
Greg Duce |
|
16-39 |
42/103 |
01:54:05 |
01:54:25 |
|
105 |
600 |
Female |
Ali How |
VocaLink Running Club |
35-44 |
11/52 |
01:54:08 |
01:54:49 |
|
106 |
509 |
Male |
Barry Donnelly |
|
16-39 |
43/103 |
01:53:53 |
01:54:53 |
|
107 |
550 |
Male |
Kieran Gorton |
|
16-39 |
44/103 |
01:55:07 |
01:55:15 |
|
108 |
637 |
Female |
Wiebke Kortum |
Ranelagh Harriers |
45-54 |
4/36 |
01:54:55 |
01:55:21 |
|
109 |
684 |
Male |
Nick Midworth |
|
16-39 |
45/103 |
01:54:47 |
01:55:27 |
|
110 |
449 |
Female |
Angela Brown |
|
45-54 |
5/36 |
01:55:02 |
01:55:28 |
|
111 |
727 |
Male |
Ian Philip |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
40-49 |
37/98 |
01:55:31 |
01:55:42 |
|
112 |
619 |
Female |
Charlotte Jobson |
|
16-34 |
6/51 |
01:55:34 |
01:55:46 |
|
113 |
799 |
Male |
Tim Struth |
|
40-49 |
38/98 |
01:55:39 |
01:55:47 |
|
114 |
458 |
Male |
Joel Buckingham |
|
16-39 |
46/103 |
01:55:26 |
01:55:54 |
|
115 |
866 |
Male |
Paul Goscomb |
|
40-49 |
39/98 |
01:53:26 |
01:55:55 |
|
116 |
732 |
Male |
Alex Poynor |
|
16-39 |
47/103 |
01:55:40 |
01:55:58 |
|
117 |
501 |
Female |
Stephanie Davies |
|
16-34 |
7/51 |
01:56:02 |
01:56:12 |
|
118 |
767 |
Male |
Jonathan Scholefield |
|
50-59 |
7/43 |
01:56:10 |
01:56:27 |
|
119 |
569 |
Male |
Colin Harnor |
|
16-39 |
48/103 |
01:56:18 |
01:56:35 |
|
120 |
450 |
Male |
Ben Brown |
|
16-39 |
49/103 |
01:56:26 |
01:56:42 |
|
121 |
525 |
Male |
Martin Evans |
Elmbridge Road Runners |
40-49 |
40/98 |
01:56:42 |
01:56:53 |
|
122 |
516 |
Female |
Laura Dumbleton |
|
35-44 |
12/52 |
01:56:35 |
01:56:54 |
|
123 |
431 |
Male |
Robert Bindless |
Singapore Shufflers |
40-49 |
41/98 |
01:56:54 |
01:57:00 |
|
124 |
584 |
Male |
James Heggie |
|
40-49 |
42/98 |
01:57:04 |
01:57:05 |
|
125 |
865 |
Male |
Rob Baird |
|
40-49 |
43/98 |
01:57:04 |
01:57:09 |
|
126 |
778 |
Male |
Nick Silvester |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
60+ |
3/17 |
01:56:56 |
01:57:21 |
|
127 |
831 |
Male |
Steve Wallace |
Farnham Triathlon Club |
40-49 |
44/98 |
01:56:44 |
01:57:23 |
|
128 |
680 |
Male |
Neil Mclennan |
Lingfield RC |
40-49 |
45/98 |
01:57:21 |
01:57:33 |
|
129 |
780 |
Male |
Jeremy Skedge |
Farnham Runners |
40-49 |
46/98 |
01:57:20 |
01:57:39 |
|
130 |
432 |
Female |
Lydia Birch |
|
55+ |
1/10 |
01:57:36 |
01:57:51 |
|
131 |
819 |
Female |
Linda Tyler |
Farnham Runners |
55+ |
2/10 |
01:57:43 |
01:57:54 |
|
132 |
616 |
Male |
Toby Jenkins |
Aat Events |
40-49 |
47/98 |
01:57:52 |
01:57:56 |
|
133 |
694 |
Male |
Dale Moran |
WyndyMilla |
40-49 |
48/98 |
01:57:40 |
01:58:05 |
|
134 |
720 |
Male |
John Orr |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
50-59 |
8/43 |
01:57:59 |
01:58:25 |
|
135 |
807 |
Female |
Kelly Thomas |
Aldershot Farnham & District AC |
16-34 |
8/51 |
01:57:58 |
01:58:28 |
|
136 |
704 |
Male |
Andrew Neave |
|
40-49 |
49/98 |
01:57:50 |
01:58:30 |
|
137 |
617 |
Male |
Wesley Jenkins |
|
16-39 |
50/103 |
01:58:05 |
01:58:31 |
|
138 |
877 |
Female |
Teresa Baverstock |
Portsmouth Joggers |
35-44 |
13/52 |
01:58:24 |
01:58:31 |
|
139 |
513 |
Male |
Nick Drury |
|
40-49 |
50/98 |
01:58:05 |
01:58:37 |
|
140 |
486 |
Male |
David Corrie |
Fitstuff Run Club |
40-49 |
51/98 |
01:58:22 |
01:58:46 |
|
141 |
574 |
Male |
Keith Harrison |
|
50-59 |
9/43 |
01:58:23 |
01:58:46 |
|
142 |
903 |
Male |
Stephen Cross |
|
50-59 |
10/43 |
01:58:25 |
01:58:57 |
|
143 |
880 |
Female |
Nicola Haynes |
Alchester Running Club |
45-54 |
6/36 |
01:58:36 |
01:58:57 |
|
144 |
549 |
Male |
John Gorton |
FreshFit UK |
16-39 |
51/103 |
01:58:44 |
01:59:01 |
|
145 |
874 |
Male |
Paul Richards |
|
16-39 |
52/103 |
01:58:42 |
01:59:01 |
|
146 |
734 |
Male |
Carl Pretorius |
|
16-39 |
53/103 |
01:58:59 |
01:59:08 |
|
147 |
741 |
Male |
Christopher Read |
Ranelagh Harriers |
50-59 |
11/43 |
01:59:13 |
01:59:39 |
|
148 |
548 |
Male |
Andy Gorton |
Stragglers |
50-59 |
12/43 |
01:59:34 |
01:59:41 |
|
149 |
493 |
Male |
Stephen Currie |
|
50-59 |
13/43 |
01:59:36 |
01:59:59 |
|
150 |
835 |
Male |
Ian Watson |
Sandhurst Joggers |
50-59 |
14/43 |
01:59:23 |
02:00:00 |
|
151 |
614 |
Female |
Camilla James |
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
16-34 |
9/51 |
01:59:31 |
02:00:01 |
|
152 |
731 |
Female |
Kate Powell |
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
16-34 |
10/51 |
01:59:31 |
02:00:01 |
|
153 |
783 |
Female |
Ruth Smith |
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
16-34 |
11/51 |
01:59:32 |
02:00:01 |
|
154 |
883 |
Female |
Catherine Timson |
Winchester & District AC |
35-44 |
14/52 |
01:59:45 |
02:00:07 |
|
155 |
427 |
Male |
Christopher Beattie |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
50-59 |
15/43 |
01:59:58 |
02:00:18 |
|
156 |
699 |
Male |
Ian (Rg45) Morris |
|
16-39 |
54/103 |
02:00:12 |
02:00:26 |
|
157 |
815 |
Male |
Jonathan Toms |
|
40-49 |
52/98 |
02:00:27 |
02:00:33 |
|
158 |
476 |
Male |
Adam Clifford |
|
16-39 |
55/103 |
02:00:32 |
02:00:35 |
|
159 |
529 |
Male |
Tim Farrant |
Farnham Runners |
40-49 |
53/98 |
02:00:18 |
02:00:40 |
|
160 |
688 |
Male |
Neil Miller |
|
40-49 |
54/98 |
02:00:40 |
02:00:51 |
|
161 |
813 |
Male |
Simon Thorn |
|
40-49 |
55/98 |
02:00:05 |
02:00:52 |
|
162 |
686 |
Male |
Graham Miller |
|
16-39 |
56/103 |
02:00:29 |
02:00:57 |
|
163 |
465 |
Female |
Ashley Campbell |
West 4 Harriers |
16-34 |
12/51 |
02:00:21 |
02:01:05 |
|
164 |
830 |
Female |
Sinead Wakeman |
|
35-44 |
15/52 |
02:00:56 |
02:01:09 |
|
165 |
661 |
Male |
James Low |
|
16-39 |
57/103 |
02:00:58 |
02:01:11 |
|
166 |
703 |
Male |
James Musgrave |
Farnham Runners |
40-49 |
56/98 |
02:01:03 |
02:01:25 |
|
167 |
494 |
Male |
Jonathan Curtis |
|
16-39 |
58/103 |
02:00:50 |
02:01:40 |
|
168 |
792 |
Male |
Michael Stephens |
|
40-49 |
57/98 |
02:01:10 |
02:01:40 |
|
169 |
442 |
Male |
Richard Brackstone |
|
40-49 |
58/98 |
02:01:38 |
02:01:48 |
|
170 |
506 |
Male |
Melvyn Dolman |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
60+ |
4/17 |
02:01:23 |
02:01:51 |
|
171 |
498 |
Male |
Pedro Das Gupta |
Stragglers |
50-59 |
16/43 |
02:01:31 |
02:01:53 |
|
172 |
891 |
Male |
Jaron Lindsay |
|
16-39 |
59/103 |
02:01:33 |
02:01:59 |
|
173 |
748 |
Male |
Philip Richards |
|
40-49 |
59/98 |
02:02:02 |
02:02:07 |
|
174 |
672 |
Male |
Mike Mccallan |
Cove Joggers |
40-49 |
60/98 |
02:01:31 |
02:02:15 |
|
175 |
897 |
Male |
Matthew Steads |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
50-59 |
17/43 |
02:01:32 |
02:02:17 |
|
176 |
541 |
Male |
Peter Gidman |
|
60+ |
5/17 |
02:02:03 |
02:02:21 |
|
177 |
871 |
Female |
Billy Mcculloch |
Farnham Runners |
45-54 |
7/36 |
02:02:13 |
02:02:30 |
|
178 |
481 |
Male |
Sean Connor |
|
50-59 |
18/43 |
02:02:36 |
02:02:57 |
|
179 |
825 |
Male |
Mark Vassallo Grant |
|
16-39 |
60/103 |
02:02:34 |
02:02:59 |
|
180 |
713 |
Male |
Darren Norris |
|
16-39 |
61/103 |
02:02:55 |
02:03:16 |
|
181 |
898 |
Female |
Gemma Mitchell |
|
45-54 |
8/36 |
02:03:03 |
02:03:31 |
|
182 |
808 |
Female |
Sarah Thomas |
Alton Runners |
35-44 |
16/52 |
02:03:09 |
02:03:36 |
|
183 |
802 |
Female |
Natasha Swan |
Seaford Striders |
35-44 |
17/52 |
02:03:41 |
02:03:54 |
|
184 |
607 |
Female |
Tara Hunt |
Farnham Runners |
35-44 |
18/52 |
02:03:53 |
02:04:25 |
|
185 |
626 |
Male |
Seamus Keating |
|
50-59 |
19/43 |
02:03:43 |
02:04:35 |
|
186 |
605 |
Female |
Gill Hudson |
Dorking & Mole Valley AC |
55+ |
3/10 |
02:04:25 |
02:04:39 |
|
187 |
451 |
Male |
James Brown |
|
16-39 |
62/103 |
02:04:46 |
02:05:08 |
|
188 |
878 |
Male |
Ben Bristow |
|
16-39 |
63/103 |
02:04:38 |
02:05:22 |
|
189 |
775 |
Male |
Duncan Shaw |
|
40-49 |
61/98 |
02:05:05 |
02:05:43 |
|
190 |
447 |
Female |
Lynn Brooks |
|
45-54 |
9/36 |
02:05:37 |
02:05:45 |
|
191 |
623 |
Female |
Sue Jones |
Frimley BMF |
16-34 |
13/51 |
02:05:34 |
02:05:45 |
|
192 |
785 |
Male |
Dan Snellgrove |
|
40-49 |
62/98 |
02:05:22 |
02:05:46 |
|
193 |
561 |
Female |
Sabrina Hales |
Runnymede Runners |
16-34 |
14/51 |
02:05:32 |
02:05:49 |
|
194 |
457 |
Male |
Mark Bryanton |
|
40-49 |
63/98 |
02:05:41 |
02:06:16 |
|
195 |
673 |
Male |
Steve Mcgeown |
Farnham Triathlon Club |
16-39 |
64/103 |
02:05:49 |
02:06:28 |
|
196 |
593 |
Male |
Chris Hicks |
|
16-39 |
65/103 |
02:06:42 |
02:06:56 |
|
197 |
711 |
Male |
Radoslaw Nimmergut |
|
16-39 |
66/103 |
02:06:20 |
02:06:56 |
|
198 |
751 |
Male |
Gordon Ritter |
|
40-49 |
64/98 |
02:05:54 |
02:06:56 |
|
199 |
629 |
Male |
Martin Kensett |
|
50-59 |
20/43 |
02:06:43 |
02:06:59 |
|
200 |
718 |
Male |
Iain Ollerenshaw |
|
40-49 |
65/98 |
02:06:29 |
02:07:03 |
|
201 |
701 |
Female |
Marion Muir |
Kirkstall Harriers |
35-44 |
19/52 |
02:06:45 |
02:07:07 |
|
202 |
890 |
Female |
Rachel Jenkins |
Tadley Runners |
16-34 |
15/51 |
02:07:03 |
02:07:22 |
|
203 |
842 |
Female |
Charlotte West |
|
16-34 |
16/51 |
02:06:06 |
02:07:23 |
|
204 |
749 |
Male |
Ian Richardson |
|
16-39 |
67/103 |
02:06:57 |
02:07:32 |
|
205 |
795 |
Male |
Matthew Stinton |
St Albans Striders |
40-49 |
66/98 |
02:07:28 |
02:07:36 |
|
206 |
604 |
Male |
Edward Hudson |
|
16-39 |
68/103 |
02:07:43 |
02:07:47 |
|
207 |
761 |
Female |
Emma Salaman |
Dorking & Mole Valley AC |
35-44 |
20/52 |
02:07:50 |
02:08:04 |
|
208 |
468 |
Male |
Gary Caswell |
|
40-49 |
67/98 |
02:07:25 |
02:08:05 |
|
209 |
485 |
Male |
Robert Cornwell |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
60+ |
6/17 |
02:07:48 |
02:08:10 |
|
210 |
766 |
Male |
Gerrit Schoeman |
|
40-49 |
68/98 |
02:08:01 |
02:08:15 |
|
211 |
721 |
Male |
Timmy Osborne |
|
40-49 |
69/98 |
02:07:56 |
02:08:17 |
|
212 |
606 |
Male |
Michael Hughes |
|
50-59 |
21/43 |
02:07:44 |
02:08:25 |
|
213 |
580 |
Male |
Kevin Hawthorne |
|
40-49 |
70/98 |
02:08:14 |
02:08:31 |
|
214 |
639 |
Male |
Jaroslav Krnac |
|
16-39 |
69/103 |
02:07:28 |
02:08:31 |
|
215 |
455 |
Female |
Rachel Brownett |
Tewkesbury AC |
35-44 |
21/52 |
02:08:35 |
02:08:48 |
|
216 |
750 |
Male |
Alastair Ritchie |
Ranelagh Harriers |
50-59 |
22/43 |
02:08:34 |
02:09:04 |
|
217 |
676 |
Female |
Jacqueline Mcgurty |
|
45-54 |
10/36 |
02:08:50 |
02:09:08 |
|
218 |
899 |
Female |
Sacha Kendall-Woods |
Sandhurst Joggers |
40-49 |
1/1 |
02:08:37 |
02:09:13 |
|
219 |
471 |
Female |
Claire Cheminade |
Alton Runners |
35-44 |
22/52 |
02:09:20 |
02:09:48 |
|
220 |
503 |
Male |
David Dawson |
|
16-39 |
70/103 |
02:09:20 |
02:09:56 |
|
221 |
575 |
Female |
Tina Harrison |
Farnham Runners |
45-54 |
11/36 |
02:09:35 |
02:09:56 |
|
222 |
635 |
Female |
Helen Kite |
|
35-44 |
23/52 |
02:09:21 |
02:09:57 |
|
223 |
669 |
Male |
Nicholas Mantell |
|
16-39 |
71/103 |
02:09:36 |
02:09:58 |
|
224 |
816 |
Female |
Kate Townsend |
Farnham Runners |
35-44 |
24/52 |
02:10:02 |
02:10:24 |
|
225 |
599 |
Female |
Kate Horne |
Waverley Harriers |
45-54 |
12/36 |
02:09:43 |
02:10:30 |
|
226 |
887 |
Male |
Thivviyan Balendra |
|
16-39 |
72/103 |
02:10:14 |
02:10:32 |
|
227 |
827 |
Male |
Kevin Voller |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
40-49 |
71/98 |
02:10:26 |
02:10:54 |
|
228 |
588 |
Female |
Lisa Herbert |
Didcot Runners |
16-34 |
17/51 |
02:10:38 |
02:10:59 |
|
229 |
774 |
Male |
Martyn Sharpe |
Run To Live RC |
50-59 |
23/43 |
02:10:11 |
02:11:00 |
|
230 |
416 |
Male |
Darren Aylward |
SLGR |
50-59 |
24/43 |
02:10:07 |
02:11:04 |
|
231 |
856 |
Male |
Patrick Wilson |
|
16-39 |
73/103 |
02:10:34 |
02:11:09 |
|
232 |
654 |
Male |
Huw Lloyd |
Farnham Triathlon Club |
50-59 |
25/43 |
02:10:49 |
02:11:17 |
|
233 |
526 |
Male |
Nigel Evans |
Sandhurst Joggers |
50-59 |
26/43 |
02:11:05 |
02:11:42 |
|
234 |
523 |
Female |
Grace Elliott |
Wellington College |
16-34 |
18/51 |
02:11:10 |
02:11:52 |
|
235 |
479 |
Female |
Colleen Colver |
Vegan Runners UK |
35-44 |
25/52 |
02:11:44 |
02:12:22 |
|
236 |
682 |
Male |
Paul Measures |
|
50-59 |
27/43 |
02:12:18 |
02:12:43 |
|
237 |
424 |
Male |
Simon Bass |
|
40-49 |
72/98 |
02:12:38 |
02:12:44 |
|
238 |
837 |
Male |
Thomas Weedon |
|
50-59 |
28/43 |
02:12:46 |
02:13:14 |
|
239 |
863 |
Female |
Roberta Zalubelova |
|
16-34 |
19/51 |
02:12:18 |
02:13:18 |
|
240 |
698 |
Male |
Ian (Gu14) Morris |
|
16-39 |
74/103 |
02:12:28 |
02:13:20 |
|
241 |
730 |
Male |
Tim Porter |
Frimley BMF |
40-49 |
73/98 |
02:13:06 |
02:13:21 |
|
242 |
822 |
Male |
James Urquhart |
|
16-39 |
75/103 |
02:13:22 |
02:13:29 |
|
243 |
601 |
Male |
Jim Howie |
|
40-49 |
74/98 |
02:13:07 |
02:13:42 |
|
244 |
773 |
Female |
Claire Seymour |
Reading Road Runners |
35-44 |
26/52 |
02:13:25 |
02:13:47 |
|
245 |
715 |
Male |
Arjen Odems |
|
40-49 |
75/98 |
02:13:29 |
02:14:03 |
|
246 |
643 |
Male |
Clive Lang |
|
40-49 |
76/98 |
02:13:03 |
02:14:06 |
|
247 |
628 |
Female |
Gita Kelsey |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
45-54 |
13/36 |
02:13:48 |
02:14:12 |
|
248 |
823 |
Female |
Kim Van Der Westhuizen |
|
35-44 |
27/52 |
02:13:26 |
02:14:18 |
|
249 |
869 |
Male |
Jordan Harris |
|
16-39 |
76/103 |
02:14:17 |
02:14:41 |
|
250 |
426 |
Male |
James Bayliss |
|
16-39 |
77/103 |
02:14:17 |
02:15:10 |
|
251 |
664 |
Male |
Nick Macbeath |
Gosport Road Runners |
40-49 |
77/98 |
02:14:13 |
02:15:10 |
|
252 |
855 |
Male |
Alistair Wilson |
Farnham Runners |
16-39 |
78/103 |
02:14:54 |
02:15:13 |
|
253 |
651 |
Male |
Rob Leworthy |
|
40-49 |
78/98 |
02:14:28 |
02:15:18 |
|
254 |
884 |
Female |
Natalie Tanner |
Brighton & Hove City AC |
35-44 |
28/52 |
02:15:09 |
02:15:32 |
|
255 |
437 |
Male |
Trevor Bowden |
|
40-49 |
79/98 |
02:15:09 |
02:15:39 |
|
256 |
692 |
Male |
John Moon |
Andover AC |
60+ |
7/17 |
02:15:26 |
02:15:44 |
|
257 |
860 |
Female |
Sarah Wright |
|
45-54 |
14/36 |
02:15:12 |
02:15:51 |
|
258 |
777 |
Male |
Steve Shrubsall |
|
16-39 |
79/103 |
02:14:59 |
02:15:52 |
|
259 |
492 |
Male |
Elod Csaszar |
|
16-39 |
80/103 |
02:16:09 |
02:16:15 |
|
260 |
483 |
Female |
Andrea Coombs |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
35-44 |
29/52 |
02:15:53 |
02:16:19 |
|
261 |
858 |
Male |
James Woolner |
Sandhurst Joggers |
16-39 |
81/103 |
02:15:34 |
02:16:20 |
|
262 |
893 |
Female |
Mary-Anne Walters |
|
16-34 |
20/51 |
02:16:00 |
02:16:30 |
|
263 |
722 |
Male |
Michael Palmer |
East Cornwall Harriers |
60+ |
8/17 |
02:15:56 |
02:16:35 |
|
264 |
806 |
Male |
Paul Thacker |
|
40-49 |
80/98 |
02:16:09 |
02:16:47 |
|
265 |
695 |
Female |
Karen Morgan |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
35-44 |
30/52 |
02:16:22 |
02:17:05 |
|
266 |
901 |
Male |
David Brown |
|
50-59 |
29/43 |
02:16:23 |
02:17:05 |
|
267 |
828 |
Male |
Jonathan Waghorn |
|
40-49 |
81/98 |
02:16:17 |
02:17:10 |
|
268 |
907 |
Female |
Fran Light |
Alton Runners |
45-54 |
15/36 |
02:16:30 |
02:17:12 |
|
269 |
845 |
Male |
Michael White |
|
50-59 |
30/43 |
02:16:57 |
02:17:40 |
|
270 |
596 |
Male |
Christopher Hinton |
|
60+ |
9/17 |
02:17:43 |
02:17:50 |
|
271 |
814 |
Male |
Andy Tomkins |
Vegan Runners UK |
40-49 |
82/98 |
02:17:16 |
02:17:55 |
|
272 |
906 |
Male |
Carl Atkinson |
Farnham Triathlon Club |
16-39 |
82/103 |
02:17:17 |
02:17:56 |
|
273 |
594 |
Male |
John Hillan |
|
50-59 |
31/43 |
02:18:45 |
02:19:04 |
|
274 |
904 |
Male |
Adam Tyler |
Chineham Park Running Club |
16-39 |
83/103 |
02:18:26 |
02:19:12 |
|
275 |
560 |
Female |
Treena Haigh |
|
35-44 |
31/52 |
02:18:46 |
02:19:22 |
|
276 |
650 |
Male |
Ryan Leighton |
|
40-49 |
83/98 |
02:18:38 |
02:19:24 |
|
277 |
836 |
Female |
Laura Watts |
|
16-34 |
21/51 |
02:19:00 |
02:19:28 |
|
278 |
508 |
Male |
Adam Donnan |
|
16-39 |
84/103 |
02:18:59 |
02:19:29 |
|
279 |
496 |
Male |
Philip Curtis |
|
50-59 |
32/43 |
02:18:47 |
02:19:37 |
|
280 |
885 |
Female |
Katherine Steel |
|
35-44 |
32/52 |
02:18:55 |
02:19:40 |
|
281 |
564 |
Male |
David Hamed |
Frimley BMF |
40-49 |
84/98 |
02:19:53 |
02:19:56 |
|
282 |
717 |
Male |
Thomas Ogier |
|
16-39 |
85/103 |
02:20:16 |
02:20:27 |
|
283 |
888 |
Female |
Pia Maria Pangratz |
|
16-34 |
22/51 |
02:19:27 |
02:20:29 |
|
284 |
425 |
Male |
Darren Bate |
|
40-49 |
85/98 |
02:19:50 |
02:20:31 |
|
285 |
439 |
Female |
Becky Boyes |
|
35-44 |
33/52 |
02:19:51 |
02:20:32 |
|
286 |
708 |
Female |
Simone Newton |
|
35-44 |
34/52 |
02:20:03 |
02:20:36 |
|
287 |
475 |
Male |
Paul Clements |
|
40-49 |
86/98 |
02:20:05 |
02:20:37 |
|
288 |
404 |
Male |
Gordon Abram |
|
40-49 |
87/98 |
02:20:30 |
02:21:02 |
|
289 |
413 |
Female |
Michelle Armstrong |
|
35-44 |
35/52 |
02:20:37 |
02:21:06 |
|
290 |
867 |
Female |
Diana Barron |
|
55+ |
4/10 |
02:20:22 |
02:21:06 |
|
291 |
407 |
Male |
Michael Alcock |
|
40-49 |
88/98 |
02:21:01 |
02:21:27 |
|
292 |
470 |
Female |
Claire Chappell |
Waverley Harriers |
35-44 |
36/52 |
02:20:46 |
02:21:34 |
|
293 |
578 |
Male |
David Harvey |
Hart Road Runners |
16-39 |
86/103 |
02:20:47 |
02:21:35 |
|
294 |
648 |
Female |
Sally Lawrence |
Farnham Runners |
55+ |
5/10 |
02:21:42 |
02:22:10 |
|
295 |
746 |
Female |
Zoe Reeves |
|
16-34 |
23/51 |
02:21:55 |
02:22:13 |
|
296 |
456 |
Female |
Jacqui Brunt |
|
35-44 |
37/52 |
02:21:38 |
02:22:32 |
|
297 |
868 |
Male |
Andrew Boulton |
|
16-39 |
87/103 |
02:22:27 |
02:23:01 |
|
298 |
712 |
Female |
Michelle Norris |
Elstead Village Runners |
35-44 |
38/52 |
02:22:36 |
02:23:25 |
|
299 |
861 |
Female |
Rachel Young |
|
35-44 |
39/52 |
02:22:37 |
02:23:25 |
|
300 |
460 |
Male |
Christopher Bull |
|
50-59 |
33/43 |
02:23:51 |
02:24:07 |
|
301 |
613 |
Male |
John Irvine |
|
40-49 |
89/98 |
02:23:43 |
02:24:25 |
|
302 |
742 |
Female |
Gemma Read |
British Military Fitness |
35-44 |
40/52 |
02:24:17 |
02:24:32 |
|
303 |
420 |
Male |
Tom Bampton |
Haslemere Border AC |
16-39 |
88/103 |
02:24:12 |
02:24:42 |
|
304 |
546 |
Male |
Michael Goodchild |
|
16-39 |
89/103 |
02:24:17 |
02:25:04 |
|
305 |
452 |
Male |
Mark Brown |
|
50-59 |
34/43 |
02:24:04 |
02:25:05 |
|
306 |
850 |
Male |
Richard Wilderspin |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
16-39 |
90/103 |
02:24:41 |
02:25:19 |
|
307 |
882 |
Female |
Katharine Dale |
Guildford & Godalming AC |
45-54 |
16/36 |
02:25:21 |
02:25:33 |
|
308 |
647 |
Male |
Jon Lavis |
Burgess Hill Runners |
50-59 |
35/43 |
02:25:23 |
02:25:54 |
|
309 |
817 |
Female |
Claire Tucknott |
Burgess Hill Runners |
16-34 |
24/51 |
02:25:22 |
02:25:54 |
|
310 |
818 |
Male |
John Turner |
|
40-49 |
90/98 |
02:25:21 |
02:26:06 |
|
311 |
700 |
Male |
Liam Morrow |
|
16-39 |
91/103 |
02:26:07 |
02:26:16 |
|
312 |
429 |
Female |
Silke Berghman |
|
16-34 |
25/51 |
02:25:43 |
02:26:17 |
|
313 |
565 |
Female |
Jessica Hamilton |
|
16-34 |
26/51 |
02:26:08 |
02:26:31 |
|
314 |
466 |
Male |
Ian Campbell |
Waverley Harriers |
50-59 |
36/43 |
02:25:52 |
02:26:40 |
|
315 |
875 |
Male |
Anthony Church |
|
50-59 |
37/43 |
02:26:47 |
02:27:03 |
|
316 |
595 |
Male |
Gavin Hillhouse |
Ranelagh Harriers |
40-49 |
91/98 |
02:26:44 |
02:27:04 |
|
317 |
787 |
Female |
Ewa Soltys |
|
16-34 |
27/51 |
02:26:46 |
02:27:05 |
|
318 |
440 |
Male |
David Brace |
Gosport Road Runners |
50-59 |
38/43 |
02:26:28 |
02:27:23 |
|
319 |
497 |
Male |
Dave Daborn |
Cove Joggers |
60+ |
10/17 |
02:26:40 |
02:27:27 |
|
320 |
598 |
Female |
Camilla Hopley |
|
16-34 |
28/51 |
02:26:48 |
02:27:32 |
|
321 |
519 |
Male |
John Earle |
|
40-49 |
92/98 |
02:27:02 |
02:27:37 |
|
322 |
408 |
Female |
Victoria Alexander |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
35-44 |
41/52 |
02:27:05 |
02:27:43 |
|
323 |
417 |
Female |
Amanda Bailey |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
45-54 |
17/36 |
02:27:15 |
02:27:54 |
|
324 |
670 |
Male |
Neville Martyn |
|
16-39 |
92/103 |
02:27:11 |
02:27:58 |
|
325 |
745 |
Male |
Gary Redmond |
|
40-49 |
93/98 |
02:27:11 |
02:27:58 |
|
326 |
803 |
Male |
Jonathan Tatam |
|
50-59 |
39/43 |
02:27:38 |
02:28:29 |
|
327 |
530 |
Female |
Monika Ferencz-Szabo |
|
16-34 |
29/51 |
02:28:00 |
02:28:42 |
|
328 |
640 |
Female |
Zuzana Krnacova |
|
16-34 |
30/51 |
02:27:47 |
02:28:48 |
|
329 |
826 |
Male |
Malcolm Vaughan |
Woking AC |
60+ |
11/17 |
02:28:57 |
02:29:22 |
|
330 |
611 |
Female |
Jenni Inkinen |
|
16-34 |
31/51 |
02:28:47 |
02:29:32 |
|
331 |
834 |
Female |
Alexandra Warrington |
|
16-34 |
32/51 |
02:28:41 |
02:29:34 |
|
332 |
419 |
Female |
Armanda Baker |
|
16-34 |
33/51 |
02:30:01 |
02:30:16 |
|
333 |
627 |
Male |
Dave Kelly |
|
16-39 |
93/103 |
02:30:02 |
02:30:17 |
|
334 |
538 |
Female |
Caroline Freeman |
Alton Runners |
45-54 |
18/36 |
02:30:02 |
02:30:50 |
|
335 |
537 |
Male |
Simon Foster |
Chichester Runners & AC |
50-59 |
40/43 |
02:30:28 |
02:31:14 |
|
336 |
737 |
Female |
Linda Radford |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
35-44 |
42/52 |
02:31:21 |
02:31:36 |
|
337 |
797 |
Male |
Christopher Stone |
Hart Road Runners |
60+ |
12/17 |
02:31:32 |
02:32:13 |
|
338 |
687 |
Male |
John Miller |
Notfast RC |
60+ |
13/17 |
02:32:39 |
02:33:07 |
|
339 |
587 |
Female |
Bev Henry |
|
45-54 |
19/36 |
02:32:59 |
02:33:31 |
|
340 |
410 |
Female |
Flavia Anderson |
|
16-34 |
34/51 |
02:33:01 |
02:33:34 |
|
341 |
488 |
Female |
Sophie Cresswell |
|
16-34 |
35/51 |
02:33:22 |
02:33:39 |
|
342 |
562 |
Female |
Jo-Anne Hall |
Baffins Fitclub |
16-34 |
36/51 |
02:33:39 |
02:33:39 |
|
343 |
433 |
Female |
Julie Birkin |
|
35-44 |
43/52 |
02:33:19 |
02:34:06 |
|
344 |
636 |
Male |
Darren Klein |
|
16-39 |
94/103 |
02:34:21 |
02:34:50 |
|
345 |
621 |
Female |
Emma Johnson |
Alchester Running Club |
35-44 |
44/52 |
02:34:32 |
02:34:56 |
|
346 |
841 |
Female |
Nathalie West |
|
16-34 |
37/51 |
02:34:28 |
02:34:57 |
|
347 |
620 |
Male |
Andy Johnson |
Alchester Running Club |
60+ |
14/17 |
02:35:18 |
02:35:41 |
|
348 |
414 |
Female |
Michelle Ashwell |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
35-44 |
45/52 |
02:35:02 |
02:35:48 |
|
349 |
846 |
Female |
Rebecca White |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
35-44 |
46/52 |
02:35:04 |
02:35:49 |
|
350 |
463 |
Female |
Hannah Butts |
|
16-34 |
38/51 |
02:35:43 |
02:35:57 |
|
351 |
592 |
Male |
Thomas Hewson |
|
16-39 |
95/103 |
02:35:41 |
02:35:57 |
|
352 |
461 |
Male |
Simon Bullworthy |
|
50-59 |
41/43 |
02:35:59 |
02:36:14 |
|
353 |
879 |
Female |
Ros White |
Alchester Running Club |
45-54 |
20/36 |
02:35:59 |
02:36:21 |
|
354 |
545 |
Male |
Winston Glasgow |
|
55+ |
1/1 |
02:36:05 |
02:36:31 |
|
355 |
854 |
Female |
Ann Williams |
|
45-54 |
21/36 |
02:36:58 |
02:37:15 |
|
356 |
744 |
Male |
Tim Redfern |
|
40-49 |
94/98 |
02:37:21 |
02:37:25 |
|
357 |
706 |
Male |
Peter Neill |
Cove Joggers |
50-59 |
42/43 |
02:37:31 |
02:38:14 |
|
358 |
521 |
Female |
Andrea Edwards |
Gosport Road Runners |
45-54 |
22/36 |
02:38:02 |
02:39:00 |
|
359 |
768 |
Female |
Amber Schothorst |
Gosport Road Runners |
45-54 |
23/36 |
02:38:14 |
02:39:11 |
|
360 |
851 |
Male |
Kevan Wilkinson |
Serpentine RC |
50-59 |
43/43 |
02:38:41 |
02:39:37 |
|
361 |
852 |
Female |
Lizzie Wilkinson |
Serpentine RC |
45-54 |
24/36 |
02:38:43 |
02:39:37 |
|
362 |
666 |
Male |
Nick Manjoo |
|
40-49 |
95/98 |
02:39:13 |
02:39:44 |
|
363 |
668 |
Female |
Julie Mansfield |
Gosport Road Runners |
35-44 |
47/52 |
02:38:50 |
02:39:47 |
|
364 |
644 |
Female |
Pat Lapworth |
Gosport Road Runners |
45-54 |
25/36 |
02:38:52 |
02:39:48 |
|
365 |
702 |
Female |
Odessa Muscardin Shore |
|
16-34 |
39/51 |
02:39:27 |
02:39:50 |
|
366 |
590 |
Female |
Laura Hewson |
|
16-34 |
40/51 |
02:39:30 |
02:40:22 |
|
367 |
591 |
Female |
Sarah Hewson |
|
16-34 |
41/51 |
02:39:30 |
02:40:22 |
|
368 |
729 |
Female |
Penelope Pidden |
|
45-54 |
26/36 |
02:39:34 |
02:40:23 |
|
369 |
495 |
Female |
Patricia Curtis |
Farnborough Flyers |
55+ |
6/10 |
02:40:06 |
02:40:56 |
|
370 |
453 |
Male |
Sean Brown |
|
16-39 |
96/103 |
02:40:04 |
02:41:01 |
|
371 |
542 |
Female |
Leanne Gilbert |
|
16-34 |
42/51 |
02:40:35 |
02:41:10 |
|
372 |
653 |
Male |
Jamie Lister |
|
16-39 |
97/103 |
02:41:10 |
02:41:10 |
|
373 |
444 |
Female |
Sally Bridge |
|
55+ |
7/10 |
02:41:06 |
02:41:47 |
|
374 |
558 |
Male |
Anthony Hack |
|
60+ |
15/17 |
02:41:14 |
02:42:02 |
|
375 |
763 |
Male |
Marek Samaj |
|
16-39 |
98/103 |
02:41:48 |
02:42:48 |
|
376 |
678 |
Male |
Callum Mckie |
|
16-39 |
99/103 |
02:42:36 |
02:43:34 |
|
377 |
511 |
Female |
Ilaria Doria |
|
45-54 |
27/36 |
02:43:51 |
02:44:34 |
|
378 |
838 |
Female |
Bettina Weiss |
|
35-44 |
48/52 |
02:43:46 |
02:44:36 |
|
379 |
839 |
Male |
Gregory Weiss |
|
40-49 |
96/98 |
02:43:46 |
02:44:36 |
|
380 |
849 |
Male |
Jonathan Wicks |
|
16-39 |
100/103 |
02:44:59 |
02:45:43 |
|
381 |
438 |
Female |
Ruth Bowers |
Farnham Runners |
45-54 |
28/36 |
02:46:38 |
02:47:10 |
|
382 |
454 |
Female |
Jacquie Browne |
Farnham Runners |
45-54 |
29/36 |
02:46:39 |
02:47:11 |
|
383 |
789 |
Male |
Anthony Stanbury |
|
16-39 |
101/103 |
02:47:03 |
02:47:38 |
|
384 |
547 |
Female |
Annemarie Goodridge |
Ranelagh Harriers |
45-54 |
30/36 |
02:46:56 |
02:47:44 |
|
385 |
633 |
Female |
Rachael King |
|
16-34 |
43/51 |
02:47:51 |
02:48:05 |
|
386 |
472 |
Male |
Matthew Childs |
|
40-49 |
97/98 |
02:47:33 |
02:48:25 |
|
387 |
840 |
Female |
Catherine Wernham |
Fetch Everyone |
55+ |
8/10 |
02:47:45 |
02:48:42 |
|
388 |
543 |
Female |
Helen Gilpin |
Serpentine RC |
16-34 |
44/51 |
02:48:06 |
02:48:44 |
|
389 |
685 |
Female |
Emily Miller |
|
16-34 |
45/51 |
02:48:43 |
02:49:03 |
|
390 |
630 |
Female |
Alexandra Keyes |
Serpentine RC |
16-34 |
46/51 |
02:48:33 |
02:49:10 |
|
391 |
895 |
Female |
Wai Meng Au-Yeong |
St Albans Striders |
16-34 |
47/51 |
02:49:36 |
02:50:03 |
|
392 |
697 |
Male |
Barry Morris |
|
60+ |
16/17 |
02:50:08 |
02:50:47 |
|
393 |
881 |
Female |
Emma Northcott |
|
16-34 |
48/51 |
02:50:01 |
02:50:50 |
|
394 |
900 |
Female |
Katherine Northcott |
|
16-34 |
49/51 |
02:49:59 |
02:50:50 |
|
395 |
738 |
Female |
Stephanie Radford |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
35-44 |
49/52 |
02:51:01 |
02:51:40 |
|
396 |
507 |
Female |
Tracy Dolman |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
45-54 |
31/36 |
02:51:03 |
02:51:42 |
|
397 |
406 |
Female |
Susan Albright |
|
16-34 |
50/51 |
02:51:21 |
02:52:13 |
|
398 |
859 |
Female |
Lisa Woolnough |
Chineham Park RC |
45-54 |
32/36 |
02:51:50 |
02:52:32 |
|
399 |
625 |
Female |
Kay Kapsalis |
SLGR |
45-54 |
33/36 |
02:52:29 |
02:53:26 |
|
400 |
862 |
Female |
Minoda Zak |
|
45-54 |
34/36 |
02:55:17 |
02:56:02 |
|
401 |
602 |
Female |
Rebecca Howie |
|
35-44 |
50/52 |
02:57:26 |
02:58:03 |
|
402 |
634 |
Male |
Shaun Kings |
|
40-49 |
98/98 |
02:57:30 |
02:58:05 |
|
403 |
655 |
Male |
Timothy Lloyd-Davies |
|
16-39 |
102/103 |
03:09:51 |
03:09:57 |
|
404 |
555 |
Male |
Martyn Greaves |
Fittleworth Flyers |
60+ |
17/17 |
03:10:34 |
03:11:24 |
|
405 |
762 |
Male |
Matthew Saleh |
|
16-39 |
103/103 |
03:25:02 |
03:25:52 |
|
406 |
615 |
Female |
Melanie Jansen |
|
35-44 |
51/52 |
03:28:56 |
03:29:55 |
|
407 |
435 |
Female |
Catherine Blake |
Liss Runners |
16-34 |
51/51 |
03:30:14 |
03:31:09 |
|
408 |
805 |
Female |
Jo Taw |
|
55+ |
9/10 |
03:30:16 |
03:31:09 |
|
409 |
784 |
Female |
Yvonne Smith |
|
35-44 |
52/52 |
03:53:59 |
03:55:04 |
|
410 |
412 |
Female |
Jenny Andrews |
Farnham Runners |
45-54 |
35/36 |
03:54:35 |
03:55:32 |
|
411 |
790 |
Female |
Joanna Staples |
Farnham Runners |
45-54 |
36/36 |
03:54:37 |
03:55:32 |
|
412 |
405 |
Female |
Jane Adams |
|
55+ |
10/10 |
03:55:33 |
03:55:33 |
|