Please Note: Anyone who registered on the day or changed details will appear within an age category called No Age. This is because we where not supplied with any ages or date of births.
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME
CLUB
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
FINISH TIME
1
290
Male
Ivan Hudson
00:04:32
00:32:45
00:16:32
00:53:50
View Results
2
287
Male
Matt Shingleton
West Suffolk Wheelers And Triathlon Club
00:05:05
00:32:06
00:18:07
00:55:19
View Results
3
264
Male
Jake Hayward
00:05:28
00:34:27
00:19:03
00:59:00
View Results
4
218
Male
Darren Cook
Felixstowe Road Runners
00:05:49
00:34:52
00:18:55
00:59:38
View Results
5
272
Male
Charlie Marshall
ProLeisure
00:04:39
00:35:00
00:20:11
00:59:52
View Results
6
254
Male
Murray Baker
00:05:52
00:37:01
00:17:43
01:00:37
View Results
7
271
Male
Dan Clapton
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:05:24
00:35:37
00:19:36
01:00:38
View Results
8
286
Male
Tom Ames
00:04:56
00:36:21
00:19:21
01:00:40
View Results
9
232
Male
Scott Williams
Stowmarket Striders
00:06:51
00:35:37
00:18:14
01:00:43
View Results
10
276
Male
Barky Bashers
00:05:57
00:36:26
00:18:20
01:00:44
View Results
11
246
Male
James Hayward
Stowmarket Striders
00:06:42
00:36:22
00:17:47
01:00:52
View Results
12
269
Male
Mark Weston
SDCC
00:06:42
00:33:50
00:20:22
01:00:56
View Results
13
236
Male
Vince Butler
Tri-anglia Triathlon Club
00:05:42
00:35:21
00:20:21
01:01:25
View Results
14
279
Male
Jake Clover
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:05:11
00:36:28
00:19:53
01:01:33
View Results
15
274
Unknown
Team 2 Spogs & a Hasbin
00:07:23
00:34:53
00:19:22
01:01:39
View Results
16
249
Male
Gareth Southgate
Stowmarket Striders
00:06:30
00:36:13
00:19:09
01:01:53
View Results
17
205
Male
Jon Stacey
00:07:02
00:36:38
00:18:13
01:01:54
View Results
18
165
Male
Jason Ashford
00:07:34
00:35:31
00:19:33
01:02:39
View Results
19
267
Male
Michael Norton
Born2Tr
00:06:02
00:36:21
00:21:04
01:03:28
View Results
20
284
Male
Steve Thorndyke
00:04:44
00:35:06
00:23:47
01:03:38
View Results
21
239
Male
Daniel Gould
Felixstowe Road Runners
00:06:13
00:34:50
00:22:40
01:03:43
View Results
22
212
Male
Daniel Upton
Sudbury CC
00:07:30
00:35:43
00:20:29
01:03:44
View Results
23
229
Male
Alastair Strutt
Gallery Run & Tri
00:06:42
00:36:02
00:21:10
01:03:54
View Results
24
159
Male
Steve De Boltz
00:06:06
00:34:22
00:23:28
01:03:57
View Results
25
216
Male
Aaron Noble
00:06:16
00:37:34
00:20:07
01:03:58
View Results
26
135
Male
Dave Solomon
Felixstowe Road Runners
00:09:02
00:36:02
00:18:54
01:03:59
View Results
27
260
Male
Elliot Wells
Stowmarket Striders
00:06:16
00:37:15
00:20:50
01:04:21
View Results
28
258
Male
Matthew Lawson
00:05:57
00:36:49
00:21:35
01:04:23
View Results
29
58
Male
Stephen Rowland
00:05:59
00:37:50
00:20:51
01:04:41
View Results
30
202
Male
Luke Harrison
00:06:19
00:37:48
00:20:33
01:04:41
View Results
31
273
Male
Thomas Wright
SDCC
00:06:05
00:38:03
00:20:33
01:04:42
View Results
32
262
Male
Mike Brown
SDCC
00:07:00
00:36:15
00:21:44
01:04:59
View Results
33
144
Male
Kevin Blakey
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:07:50
00:36:55
00:20:20
01:05:06
View Results
34
209
Male
Russel Breyer
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:06:39
00:38:00
00:20:28
01:05:08
View Results
35
270
Female
Helen Wing
00:05:54
00:37:43
00:21:45
01:05:23
View Results
36
157
Male
Paul Clarke
00:08:43
00:42:48
00:14:02
01:05:35
View Results
37
213
Male
Simon Bates
Essex Fire And Rescue Tri
00:07:11
00:36:19
00:22:26
01:05:57
View Results
38
248
Male
Adrian Hine
Felixstowe Road Runners
00:06:34
00:38:04
00:21:35
01:06:14
View Results
39
172
Male
Wayne Gardner
Stowmarket Striders
00:06:19
00:39:35
00:20:52
01:06:46
View Results
40
244
Male
Robert Davies
Tri Sudbury
00:06:41
00:35:30
00:24:34
01:06:46
View Results
41
263
Male
Karl Wright
00:07:05
00:39:26
00:20:27
01:07:00
View Results
42
252
Male
James Borrett
SDCC
00:06:18
00:38:47
00:21:57
01:07:03
View Results
43
128
Male
Tim Ostler
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:07:34
00:36:19
00:23:10
01:07:04
View Results
44
220
Male
Master Eke
00:06:20
00:40:41
00:20:03
01:07:05
View Results
45
113
Male
Steve Rogerson
00:08:33
00:38:52
00:19:59
01:07:26
View Results
46
278
Male
Philip Charlesworth
00:06:12
00:38:53
00:22:27
01:07:32
View Results
47
178
Male
David Dulake
00:06:38
00:37:07
00:23:49
01:07:35
View Results
48
245
Male
Lee Garrett
00:06:05
00:39:50
00:21:46
01:07:41
View Results
49
54
Female
Jayne Grew
Born2Tri
00:10:19
00:31:06
00:26:23
01:07:49
View Results
50
259
Male
Neil Packer
Peake Fitness
00:05:25
00:37:30
00:25:03
01:07:59
View Results
51
215
Female
Sally Bryson
00:06:58
00:39:23
00:21:42
01:08:03
View Results
52
228
Male
Ian Scriven
00:06:48
00:37:38
00:23:52
01:08:19
View Results
53
219
Male
David Edwards
00:07:33
00:39:28
00:21:26
01:08:28
View Results
54
78
Female
Hayley Skinner
SDCC
00:09:25
00:34:09
00:24:59
01:08:34
View Results
55
153
Male
Andrew Stewart
Hadleigh Hares AC
00:07:16
00:39:03
00:22:18
01:08:39
View Results
56
243
Male
Barry Briggs
00:06:51
00:40:31
00:21:18
01:08:41
View Results
57
99
Male
Dan Swansborough
00:08:38
00:40:43
00:19:20
01:08:42
View Results
58
158
Male
Steve Dickens
Tri-anglia Triathlon Club
00:08:37
00:36:49
00:23:16
01:08:43
View Results
59
190
Male
Steve Palfrey
00:06:32
00:42:27
00:19:43
01:08:44
View Results
60
235
Male
Richard Brand
Tri Sudbury
00:06:42
00:40:30
00:21:36
01:08:49
View Results
61
214
Male
Tony Brooks
00:07:05
00:38:56
00:22:53
01:08:54
View Results
62
160
Male
Stephen Haylock
00:08:33
00:38:39
00:21:55
01:09:08
View Results
63
49
Male
Stuart Weaver
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:08
01:09:11
View Results
64
98
Male
Rob Swansborough
00:08:35
00:41:17
00:19:18
01:09:11
View Results
65
282
Female
Zara Mcloone
Tri Sudbury
00:05:31
00:42:28
00:21:18
01:09:17
View Results
66
224
Male
Jeff Higgon
Harwich Runners
00:07:09
00:38:19
00:23:51
01:09:20
View Results
67
150
Male
Sam Melton
00:07:38
00:40:27
00:21:47
01:09:53
View Results
68
222
Male
Iain Hammond
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:07:58
00:40:41
00:21:16
01:09:56
View Results
69
136
Male
Joe Alexander
00:08:06
00:38:21
00:23:42
01:10:10
View Results
70
192
Female
Gemma Porch
Stowmarket Striders
00:08:09
00:42:00
00:20:16
01:10:27
View Results
71
257
Male
Andrew Hovell
00:06:06
00:37:26
00:26:55
01:10:27
View Results
72
141
Male
Timothy Dye
00:06:33
00:38:02
00:26:25
01:11:01
View Results
73
151
Male
Steve Bowen
00:06:36
00:39:39
00:24:56
01:11:12
View Results
74
152
Male
George Solomon
00:08:51
00:41:22
00:21:01
01:11:15
View Results
75
211
Male
Nigel Vincent
STOW STRIDERS
00:08:07
00:41:04
00:22:04
01:11:16
View Results
76
237
Male
John Craddock
Stowmarket Striders
00:07:48
00:40:28
00:23:01
01:11:17
View Results
77
195
Male
David Woods
00:07:39
00:42:59
00:20:45
01:11:24
View Results
78
189
Male
Thomas Jarrett
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:08:10
00:42:40
00:20:42
01:11:33
View Results
79
251
Male
Carlton Blaxill
00:06:29
00:39:30
00:25:38
01:11:38
View Results
80
285
Female
Elizabeth Stewart
Hadleigh Hares AC
00:05:19
00:41:51
00:24:45
01:11:56
View Results
81
176
Male
Scott Maclean
00:07:32
00:40:34
00:23:51
01:11:58
View Results
82
238
Male
Michael Forster
00:07:28
00:39:22
00:25:15
01:12:06
View Results
83
87
Male
Charlie Mccarthy
Harwich Runners
00:07:49
00:42:25
00:21:56
01:12:12
View Results
84
183
Male
Chris Bullock
00:07:46
00:40:35
00:24:06
01:12:28
View Results
85
104
Male
Thomas Mawson
00:07:18
00:42:27
00:22:48
01:12:35
View Results
86
129
Male
Ben Jackson
00:09:28
00:43:58
00:19:13
01:12:40
View Results
87
204
Female
Megan Smart
Stowmarket Striders
00:07:20
00:43:54
00:21:53
01:13:09
View Results
88
225
Male
Phil Marsden
00:08:04
00:42:19
00:23:00
01:13:24
View Results
89
123
Male
Andrew Martin
00:08:57
00:45:15
00:19:15
01:13:28
View Results
90
199
Female
Anna Firth
00:07:22
00:45:59
00:20:31
01:13:53
View Results
91
221
Male
Dave Foreman
00:08:00
00:40:57
00:24:59
01:13:57
View Results
92
173
Female
Louise Goddard
Stowmarket Striders
00:07:54
00:43:02
00:23:20
01:14:17
View Results
93
201
Male
Steve Gray
Stowmarket Striders
00:07:27
00:41:35
00:25:17
01:14:19
View Results
94
180
Male
Peet Steinberg
00:07:28
00:43:19
00:23:32
01:14:20
View Results
95
92
Male
Daniel Webb
00:09:02
00:42:38
00:22:40
01:14:22
View Results
96
283
Male
Mark Oxford
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:05:50
00:42:46
00:25:58
01:14:35
View Results
97
25
Female
Team Wattisham Childcare Center
00:08:32
00:43:59
00:22:37
01:15:09
View Results
98
155
Male
Bill Richmond
00:07:44
00:41:50
00:25:41
01:15:15
View Results
99
265
Female
Clare Mckenna
Harwich Runners
00:06:32
00:39:20
00:29:44
01:15:37
View Results
100
223
Female
Sara Havers
00:06:57
00:42:59
00:26:19
01:16:17
View Results
101
124
Female
Sharon Frost
Tri Sudbury
00:07:31
00:43:13
00:25:33
01:16:18
View Results
102
116
Male
Graham Brookman
00:08:27
00:40:24
00:27:37
01:16:29
View Results
103
280
Male
Tom Codling
TRISudbury
00:06:24
00:49:42
00:20:25
01:16:31
View Results
104
182
Male
Barry Abbott
00:07:57
00:44:49
00:23:52
01:16:40
View Results
105
134
Female
Lucy Sheehan
Felixstowe Road Runners
00:08:38
00:44:47
00:23:25
01:16:51
View Results
106
198
Male
David Field
00:07:55
00:42:46
00:26:13
01:16:54
View Results
107
184
Female
Caroline Dickinson
Suffolk Trail Runners
00:09:31
00:43:08
00:24:16
01:16:56
View Results
108
185
Female
Victoria Etherington
00:08:10
00:44:15
00:24:34
01:17:00
View Results
109
233
Female
Kathryn Melia
00:06:09
00:45:14
00:25:37
01:17:01
View Results
110
167
Male
John Clough
00:07:40
00:45:29
00:23:53
01:17:02
View Results
111
29
Female
Jennifer Skinner
00:07:55
00:41:34
00:27:38
01:17:08
View Results
112
65
Male
Michael Cooper
00:08:58
00:45:02
00:23:15
01:17:16
View Results
113
4
Female
Debbie Hattrell
Boxford Bike Club
00:09:49
00:43:17
00:24:28
01:17:35
View Results
114
101
Male
Steve Gower
Splutter Wobble Stagger
00:07:10
00:43:53
00:26:36
01:17:40
View Results
115
171
Male
Matt Fielder
00:08:34
00:44:46
00:24:24
01:17:45
View Results
116
82
Male
Mark Baker
00:10:32
00:42:04
00:25:30
01:18:07
View Results
117
133
Male
Max Richmond
00:08:36
00:45:21
00:24:18
01:18:16
View Results
118
76
Male
Mark Scott
00:11:15
00:44:53
00:22:10
01:18:19
View Results
119
84
Male
Matthew Bendell
Bendell Fitness
00:08:26
00:44:13
00:25:40
01:18:21
View Results
120
137
Male
Brian Wright
Thetford AC
00:09:35
00:46:27
00:22:32
01:18:35
View Results
121
126
Female
Alice Lyle
00:07:59
00:47:54
00:22:53
01:18:46
View Results
122
166
Male
Tim Baillie
00:08:34
00:44:43
00:25:37
01:18:55
View Results
123
100
Male
Stephen Fordham
00:09:20
00:46:39
00:23:20
01:19:20
View Results
124
162
Female
Charlie Martin
00:08:11
00:45:32
00:25:36
01:19:20
View Results
125
148
Male
Alan Hillyard
Ipswich Jaffa RC
00:10:19
00:45:22
00:24:45
01:20:27
View Results
126
85
Male
Peter Fraser-Hopewell
Harwich Runners
00:09:08
00:47:41
00:23:40
01:20:30
View Results
127
154
Female
Carissa Wyatt
00:09:38
00:44:30
00:26:22
01:20:31
View Results
128
130
Male
Robert Roche
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:09:03
00:43:26
00:28:10
01:20:41
View Results
129
187
Male
Andy Hayward
Stowmarket Striders
00:08:20
00:44:33
00:27:59
01:20:53
View Results
130
79
Male
Chris Souter
00:09:58
00:46:06
00:24:59
01:21:04
View Results
131
127
Male
Darin Mills
00:09:25
00:46:27
00:25:16
01:21:08
View Results
132
13
Male
Andrew Mcdonald
00:10:45
00:44:19
00:26:26
01:21:31
View Results
133
108
Male
Kevin Ward
00:08:59
00:44:28
00:28:25
01:21:53
View Results
134
268
Male
Ian Ward
00:10:16
00:44:36
00:27:05
01:21:57
View Results
135
156
Female
Pat Atwood
Hadleigh Hares AC
00:08:28
00:45:32
00:28:07
01:22:07
View Results
136
88
Female
Claire Palfrey
Ipswich Jaffa RC
00:11:14
00:46:55
00:24:11
01:22:21
View Results
137
163
Female
Sonja Strutt
Gallery Run & Tri
00:09:01
00:43:32
00:29:59
01:22:32
View Results
138
186
Female
Tina Gore
Tri Sudbury
00:09:13
00:48:58
00:24:28
01:22:40
View Results
139
175
Male
Craig Hurren
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:07:47
00:45:44
00:29:12
01:22:44
View Results
140
122
Female
Michelle Cochrane
00:07:11
00:46:57
00:28:48
01:22:57
View Results
141
164
Female
Catherine Walsh
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:08:37
00:50:18
00:24:08
01:23:04
View Results
142
2
Female
Belinda Dawson
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:08:26
00:45:02
00:29:52
01:23:21
View Results
143
18
Male
Neil Prescott
00:09:52
00:48:08
00:25:21
01:23:22
View Results
144
169
Female
Jennifer Evans
Woodbridge Shufflers RC
00:10:07
00:48:02
00:25:12
01:23:22
View Results
145
97
Male
Matthew Rose
00:10:42
00:44:07
00:28:43
01:23:33
View Results
146
63
Male
Colin Bendell
Bendell Fitness
00:10:15
00:47:46
00:25:55
01:23:58
View Results
147
117
Female
Sylvie Brookman
00:09:33
00:46:49
00:27:38
01:24:01
View Results
148
83
Female
Claire Higgins
Clacton Cycling & Running Club
00:11:30
00:46:17
00:26:18
01:24:05
View Results
149
115
Male
Joel Blakey
00:08:51
00:47:03
00:28:25
01:24:20
View Results
150
69
Female
Joanne Harper
Felixstowe Road Runners
00:08:23
00:51:10
00:25:09
01:24:43
View Results
151
40
Male
Simon King
00:12:03
00:46:21
00:26:22
01:24:47
View Results
152
149
Male
Andrew Lillycrop
00:08:22
00:54:55
00:22:02
01:25:21
View Results
153
74
Female
Becky Redbond
00:08:55
00:48:06
00:28:28
01:25:31
View Results
154
93
Male
Nicholas Williams
00:11:23
00:44:59
00:29:10
01:25:33
View Results
155
174
Female
Sheila Hodgson
00:07:59
00:50:28
00:27:10
01:25:37
View Results
156
23
Male
Mike Oglesby
00:07:10
00:52:20
00:26:28
01:25:59
View Results
157
161
Male
Tim James
00:09:14
00:46:09
00:30:45
01:26:09
View Results
158
64
Female
Kim Bere
Bendell Fitness
00:10:45
00:47:56
00:27:36
01:26:18
View Results
159
140
Female
Lindsay Hobden
TRISudbury
00:09:04
00:45:20
00:32:37
01:27:02
View Results
160
61
Female
Bernadette Barns
00:09:19
00:48:50
00:28:59
01:27:08
View Results
161
193
Female
Suzanne Roper
00:08:06
00:49:56
00:29:22
01:27:25
View Results
162
168
Female
Melonie Evans
TRISudbury
00:09:07
00:50:59
00:27:20
01:27:27
View Results
163
191
Male
Simon Palmer
Ipswich Tri Club
00:07:39
00:43:35
00:36:16
01:27:30
View Results
164
59
Male
Alan Woods
00:11:53
00:50:22
00:25:38
01:27:55
View Results
165
142
Male
Gavin Spurr
00:10:35
00:50:24
00:27:03
01:28:02
View Results
166
255
Female
Jeanne Denny
00:08:48
00:50:00
00:29:19
01:28:08
View Results
167
119
Female
Carla Chapman
00:07:33
00:53:01
00:27:59
01:28:34
View Results
168
34
Male
Graham Chappell
00:13:55
00:48:09
00:26:45
01:28:49
View Results
169
51
Male
James Payne
00:14:22
00:49:59
00:24:57
01:29:19
View Results
170
53
Male
Warren Taylor-Holt
00:09:30
00:47:52
00:32:01
01:29:24
View Results
171
103
Female
Carol Hickey
Tri Sudbury
00:08:20
00:52:15
00:28:55
01:29:30
View Results
172
131
Male
Pete Ryles
00:09:01
00:51:20
00:29:18
01:29:40
View Results
173
60
Female
Hannah Austen
00:11:22
00:50:25
00:28:30
01:30:18
View Results
174
21
Female
Hayley Langley
00:09:43
00:51:07
00:29:50
01:30:41
View Results
175
114
Female
Wendy Bilsby
Gallery Run & Tri Club
00:10:49
00:52:31
00:27:46
01:31:07
View Results
176
15
Female
Lucy Durrant
00:10:27
00:53:21
00:27:23
01:31:13
View Results
177
71
Female
Shelley Last
00:10:13
00:48:09
00:33:06
01:31:30
View Results
178
106
Female
Angelene Purdie
00:08:43
00:51:01
00:32:03
01:31:48
View Results
179
31
Male
Ruel Fox
00:16:10
00:48:04
00:27:34
01:31:49
View Results
180
227
Female
Sue Moye
00:07:54
00:49:31
00:34:49
01:32:15
View Results
181
32
Female
Carina Cavanagh
00:10:51
00:52:57
00:28:39
01:32:28
View Results
182
230
Female
Lily Tricker
00:08:41
00:55:38
00:28:13
01:32:33
View Results
183
5
Female
Anna Simpson
00:13:17
00:50:57
00:28:34
01:32:48
View Results
184
125
Male
Lee Goold
00:10:23
00:46:37
00:35:49
01:32:50
View Results
185
86
Female
Nadia Gibbs
Tri&tri Again
00:09:57
00:48:04
00:34:55
01:32:58
View Results
186
28
Male
Callum Roberts
00:15:00
00:52:12
00:25:48
01:33:01
View Results
187
111
Female
Ruth Hatch
00:10:08
00:56:17
00:26:55
01:33:21
View Results
188
139
Female
Allison Eke
00:10:34
00:51:11
00:32:05
01:33:51
View Results
189
46
Female
Sally Soloman
00:13:37
00:49:21
00:30:59
01:33:59
View Results
190
22
Male
Russel Langley
00:09:06
00:53:53
00:31:16
01:34:16
View Results
191
56
Female
Fiona Hotston-Moore
00:10:36
00:52:59
00:30:55
01:34:31
View Results
192
226
Female
Jo Middleton
00:10:37
00:55:43
00:28:23
01:34:44
View Results
193
10
Male
Darron Jackson
00:10:31
00:57:03
00:27:33
01:35:08
View Results
194
170
Female
Clair Fiddaman
00:08:38
00:54:03
00:32:39
01:35:22
View Results
195
132
Female
Megan Saggers
00:07:07
00:55:23
00:32:52
01:35:23
View Results
196
41
Female
Sharon Breward
Sudbury Joggers
00:11:59
00:53:34
00:30:49
01:36:24
View Results
197
36
Male
David Potts
TRISudbury
00:22:07
00:49:51
00:24:59
01:36:58
View Results
198
89
Female
Hayley Roche
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:10:37
00:57:33
00:29:33
01:37:43
View Results
199
196
Male
Shaun Boldock
Tri Sudbury
00:07:16
00:50:19
00:40:27
01:38:03
View Results
200
241
Female
Yvonne Woodward
Saint Edmund Pacers
00:11:37
00:57:09
00:29:50
01:38:37
View Results
201
120
Female
Zoe Cleaver
Tri & Tri Again
00:09:34
00:55:42
00:33:39
01:38:56
View Results
202
80
Female
Nicola Storey
00:10:44
00:54:12
00:34:30
01:39:26
View Results
203
14
Male
Adam Kinsmore-Ward
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:33
01:39:46
View Results
204
57
Male
Adrian Thomas
00:16:01
00:51:11
00:32:34
01:39:47
View Results
205
200
Female
Helen Frost
00:08:47
00:56:54
00:35:06
01:40:48
View Results
206
16
Male
Richard Evans
00:17:11
00:56:36
00:27:14
01:41:02
View Results
207
38
Female
Sally Ward
00:12:07
00:54:54
00:34:27
01:41:29
View Results
208
73
Female
Michele Ostler
00:12:18
00:56:45
00:34:46
01:43:50
View Results
209
75
Female
Jennifer Saggers
00:09:04
01:02:17
00:33:10
01:44:32
View Results
210
67
Female
Tina Fairness
00:10:19
00:53:03
00:41:43
01:45:06
View Results
211
210
Male
Gary Clark
Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:07:52
00:42:18
00:55:06
01:45:17
View Results
212
12
Male
Malcolm Ward-Ashton
00:19:25
00:58:22
00:28:34
01:46:22
View Results
213
66
Male
Mark Crompton
00:17:29
00:59:21
00:29:44
01:46:35
View Results
214
11
Female
Teejay Ward-Ashton
00:19:58
00:58:19
00:28:34
01:46:52
View Results
215
9
Female
Lucy Storey
00:12:05
01:03:03
00:31:45
01:46:54
View Results
216
81
Female
Lindsey Ward
00:10:13
01:08:26
00:31:14
01:49:54
View Results
217
27
Male
Will Ribbon
00:14:23
01:12:33
00:24:54
01:51:51
View Results
218
206
Female
Megan Thomas
00:08:19
01:11:50
00:32:40
01:52:50
View Results
219
17
Male
David Fell
00:13:36
01:12:57
00:26:45
01:53:18
View Results
220
20
Female
Danielle Kay
00:16:37
01:22:00
00:40:18
02:18:56
View Results
221
30
Male
Peter Izzard
00:16:16
01:27:36
00:38:04
02:21:58
View Results
222
24
Male
Mark Trent
00:18:10
01:28:43
00:38:02
02:24:56
View Results