The Yorkshire Coast 10k 2016

The 30th October 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male Jay Ferns Loftus & Whitby AC 18-39 1/272
00:32:56
00:32:57
2
3
Male Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC 18-39 2/272
00:33:08
00:33:10
3
2
Male James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 3/272
00:33:26
00:33:28
4
5
Male Jason Williams Hermitage Harriers V40 1/140
00:33:46
00:33:49
5
25
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V40 2/140
00:34:47
00:34:49
6
7
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 4/272
00:34:49
00:34:51
7
504
Male Paul Dalton Quakers RC V40 3/140
00:35:01
00:35:03
8
8
Male Robert White Buxton AC V40 4/140
00:35:22
00:35:22
9
13
Male Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 5/272
00:35:39
00:35:43
10
49
Male Marc Ellis Quakers RC V40 5/140
00:36:25
00:36:28
11
11
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC 18-39 6/272
00:36:29
00:36:31
12
17
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders V40 6/140
00:36:55
00:37:00
13
32
Male Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 7/272
00:36:57
00:37:01
14
1184
Male Christian Mummert Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 1/9
00:37:03
00:37:05
15
592
Male Chris Brown V40 7/140
00:37:07
00:37:10
16
121
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 8/272
00:37:10
00:37:13
17
34
Male Christopher Duck Scarborough Athletic Club V40 8/140
00:37:11
00:37:14
18
593
Male Dean Brown 18-39 9/272
00:37:28
00:37:33
19
19
Male Tim Allsop Ponteland Runners V45 1/114
00:37:28
00:37:36
20
41
Male Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers V40 9/140
00:37:44
00:37:46
21
1180
Male Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 10/272
00:37:49
00:37:52
22
29
Male Philip Teece Darlington H & AC V55 1/74
00:37:51
00:37:54
23
1248
Male Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers V45 2/114
00:37:55
00:37:58
24
39
Male Michael Grimwood 18-39 11/272
00:37:58
00:38:02
25
2041
Male John Wiley Pickering RC 18-39 12/272
00:38:03
00:38:05
26
40
Male Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 13/272
00:38:04
00:38:07
27
45
Male Mark Fitzpatrick V40 10/140
00:38:03
00:38:08
28
583
Male David Stainthorpe V45 3/114
00:38:08
00:38:15
29
1123
Male Darren Baker York Postal Harriers V50 1/121
00:38:13
00:38:16
30
31
Male Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers 18-39 14/272
00:38:09
00:38:17
31
1096
Male Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers 18-39 15/272
00:38:18
00:38:20
32
493
Male Paul Mcgough North York Moors AC V40 11/140
00:38:19
00:38:25
33
489
Male Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers V45 4/114
00:38:24
00:38:29
34
33
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 16/272
00:38:36
00:38:41
35
495
Male Nick Wilson V45 5/114
00:38:39
00:38:48
36
1121
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club V45 6/114
00:38:45
00:38:50
37
536
Male Darren Wood Loftus & Whitby AC 18-39 17/272
00:38:49
00:38:52
38
6
Male Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders V45 7/114
00:38:59
00:39:03
39
497
Male Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers 18-39 18/272
00:39:05
00:39:08
40
43
Male Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers 18-39 19/272
00:39:08
00:39:12
41
47
Male Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 20/272
00:39:10
00:39:14
42
487
Male Paul Riley V40 12/140
00:39:11
00:39:15
43
199
Male Danny Clayton York Postal Harriers V45 8/114
00:39:13
00:39:16
44
1240
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC V45 9/114
00:39:11
00:39:17
45
1775
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 21/272
00:39:14
00:39:19
46
46
Male Bill Shively York Postal Harriers V55 2/74
00:39:16
00:39:23
47
118
Male Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers V45 10/114
00:39:22
00:39:29
48
1388
Male Matthew Middleton Driffield Striders 18-39 22/272
00:39:28
00:39:32
49
506
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V45 11/114
00:39:26
00:39:33
50
37
Male David Ainsley North York Moors Ac V45 12/114
00:39:30
00:39:35
51
488
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders V50 2/121
00:39:29
00:39:35
52
107
Female Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club V35 1/123
00:39:30
00:39:36
53
490
Male Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 23/272
00:39:34
00:39:38
54
486
Male Daniel Maw 18-39 24/272
00:39:34
00:39:39
55
1223
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V55 3/74
00:39:38
00:39:41
56
115
Male Ben Taylor Loftus & Whitby AC 18-39 25/272
00:39:36
00:39:42
57
524
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club V45 13/114
00:39:38
00:39:43
58
1237
Male Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club V45 14/114
00:39:39
00:39:44
59
543
Male Jon Gundry V45 15/114
00:39:35
00:39:45
60
503
Male Peter Snowdon Herne Hill Harriers 18-39 26/272
00:39:40
00:39:45
61
492
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club V50 3/121
00:39:40
00:39:47
62
523
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 13/140
00:39:42
00:39:49
63
499
Male Ryan Ward 18-39 27/272
00:39:38
00:39:53
64
510
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club V45 16/114
00:39:51
00:39:56
65
1256
Male Rob Lickley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V40 14/140
00:39:54
00:39:58
66
10
Female Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC V45 1/144
00:40:03
00:40:10
67
1153
Male Chris Rippon Wakefield District Harriers & AC V50 4/121
00:40:08
00:40:11
68
513
Male Daniel Stephenson 18-39 28/272
00:40:02
00:40:14
69
1258
Male Andy Messenger Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 29/272
00:40:05
00:40:15
70
1207
Male Martin Smith V45 17/114
00:40:00
00:40:16
71
498
Male David Claybrook North York Moors AC V40 15/140
00:40:10
00:40:18
72
571
Male Patrick Wardle Skipton AC 18-39 30/272
00:40:14
00:40:26
73
38
Male Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club 18-39 31/272
00:40:23
00:40:28
74
515
Male Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club V55 4/74
00:40:23
00:40:29
75
518
Male James Wood 18-39 32/272
00:40:30
00:40:34
76
135
Male Tony Smith Bridlington Road Runners V50 5/121
00:40:17
00:40:34
77
1169
Male Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers 18-39 33/272
00:40:27
00:40:36
78
539
Male Andy Lawty V40 16/140
00:40:26
00:40:36
79
526
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 18/114
00:40:30
00:40:42
80
552
Male James Haywood 18-39 34/272
00:40:36
00:40:43
81
1289
Male Andrew Love Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 35/272
00:40:39
00:40:45
82
548
Male Robin Powell Scarborough Athletic Club V45 19/114
00:40:30
00:40:46
83
541
Male John Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 1/42
00:40:34
00:40:47
84
508
Male Vince Smith 18-39 36/272
00:40:43
00:40:53
85
528
Male Paul Barrett 18-39 37/272
00:40:54
00:40:59
86
1783
Male David Hanks Kingstone Runners 18-39 38/272
00:38:37
00:41:02
87
519
Male Tony Bromley 18-39 39/272
00:41:00
00:41:02
88
507
Male Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners V45 20/114
00:40:56
00:41:03
89
150
Male Chris Andrews 18-39 40/272
00:40:38
00:41:05
90
1253
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC V55 5/74
00:40:55
00:41:11
91
116
Male Max Brigato 18-39 41/272
00:41:08
00:41:11
92
540
Male Andrew Wharton V40 17/140
00:41:08
00:41:13
93
537
Male Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 6/74
00:40:52
00:41:15
94
18
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders V50 1/95
00:41:07
00:41:16
95
533
Male Simon Burnley V45 21/114
00:41:11
00:41:18
96
1137
Male Phil Crame Loftus & Whitby AC V40 18/140
00:41:13
00:41:19
97
532
Male Richard Brook Queensbury RC V40 19/140
00:41:08
00:41:20
98
1088
Male Mark Thompson V40 20/140
00:41:09
00:41:20
99
1246
Male David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club V50 6/121
00:41:15
00:41:20
100
1251
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners V45 22/114
00:41:04
00:41:22
101
1296
Male Gary Read Quakers RC 18-39 42/272
00:41:06
00:41:22
102
574
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club V40 21/140
00:41:17
00:41:24
103
1236
Male Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers V40 22/140
00:41:12
00:41:25
104
1972
Male Anna Black V35 1/1
00:40:31
00:41:25
105
1075
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 18-39 43/272
00:41:10
00:41:28
106
509
Male Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 44/272
00:41:12
00:41:29
107
114
Male Brian Laverick North York Moors AC V50 7/121
00:41:24
00:41:31
108
1238
Male Mark Woodley Bridlington Road Runners V45 23/114
00:41:26
00:41:32
109
2025
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 8/121
00:41:24
00:41:36
110
1074
Male Gary Turner V45 24/114
00:41:13
00:41:37
111
1209
Male Darren Rogers V40 23/140
00:41:32
00:41:40
112
529
Male Mark Wilson North York Moors AC V40 24/140
00:41:28
00:41:41
113
599
Male Paul Cowham V45 25/114
00:41:37
00:41:41
114
1735
Male Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club V50 9/121
00:41:31
00:41:44
115
531
Male Douglas Howarth V50 10/121
00:41:42
00:41:47
116
512
Male Paul Daley-Smith 18-39 45/272
00:41:47
00:41:50
117
554
Male Ewan Kirk York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 46/272
00:41:44
00:41:52
118
522
Male Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 47/272
00:41:55
00:41:58
119
1069
Male James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 48/272
00:41:43
00:41:59
120
481
Male Andy Deighton York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 49/272
00:41:37
00:42:02
121
1260
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V50 11/121
00:41:52
00:42:02
122
119
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V65 1/26
00:41:58
00:42:04
123
26
Female Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 1/173
00:41:54
00:42:04
124
514
Male Paul Small V45 26/114
00:41:55
00:42:04
125
542
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 50/272
00:41:56
00:42:05
126
573
Male Sheldon Kilroe V40 25/140
00:41:46
00:42:05
127
1767
Male Matt Newton 18-39 51/272
00:42:00
00:42:06
128
1284
Unknown Spare No DOB 1/1
00:42:03
00:42:08
129
549
Male John Dawson Beverley AC 18-39 52/272
00:42:03
00:42:09
130
141
Male Howard Davies V40 26/140
00:42:01
00:42:09
131
142
Male Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers 18-39 53/272
00:42:00
00:42:10
132
1257
Male Chris Newman V50 12/121
00:42:00
00:42:16
133
1235
Male Paul Thompson V55 7/74
00:42:13
00:42:16
134
1766
Male Martin Richardson 18-39 54/272
00:42:17
00:42:17
135
501
Male Michael Hirst Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 55/272
00:42:10
00:42:18
136
106
Male Phil Bussey Doncaster AC V65 2/26
00:42:19
00:42:21
137
1270
Male Karl Creaser V40 27/140
00:42:07
00:42:23
138
626
Male James Briggs 18-39 56/272
00:42:13
00:42:24
139
1271
Male James Cook V40 28/140
00:42:08
00:42:24
140
1790
Male Stephen Leng V45 27/114
00:42:16
00:42:25
141
1787
Male Steven Major Quakers RC 18-39 57/272
00:42:08
00:42:25
142
24
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders V40 1/147
00:42:21
00:42:27
143
1264
Male Christopher Taylor Louth AC 18-39 58/272
00:42:17
00:42:34
144
42
Female Debbie Kirkman Northern Masters AC V45 2/144
00:42:31
00:42:37
145
117
Male Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers V45 28/114
00:42:29
00:42:37
146
551
Male Mike Knox North York Moors AC V50 13/121
00:42:27
00:42:38
147
521
Male Ian Johnson V50 14/121
00:42:34
00:42:38
148
120
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club V50 15/121
00:42:36
00:42:40
149
1122
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 59/272
00:42:24
00:42:42
150
1994
Male Chris Sockett York Triathlon Club V45 29/114
00:42:40
00:42:51
151
146
Male Stephen Ferriday Newbury AC V40 29/140
00:42:38
00:42:54
152
112
Female Kelly Priestley V40 2/147
00:42:50
00:42:56
153
575
Male Ian Milner V55 8/74
00:42:48
00:42:57
154
520
Male David Moroney V40 30/140
00:42:42
00:42:58
155
125
Male Sean Fewster 18-39 60/272
00:42:43
00:42:59
156
133
Male Iain G Hall North York Moors AC V55 9/74
00:42:50
00:43:00
157
127
Male Joseph Cole Billingham Marsh House Harriers V60 2/42
00:42:51
00:43:02
158
1076
Male David Paley New Marske Harriers AC V40 31/140
00:42:52
00:43:03
159
1282
Male Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC V40 32/140
00:43:08
00:43:17
160
1274
Male Richard Stephen Alsina Casais 18-39 61/272
00:43:13
00:43:18
161
1993
Male Paul Gamble North York Moors AC V40 33/140
00:43:08
00:43:18
162
1216
Male David Kynaston 18-39 62/272
00:42:15
00:43:19
163
130
Male Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club V50 16/121
00:43:10
00:43:20
164
1252
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers V40 34/140
00:43:08
00:43:20
165
572
Male Robert Unwin V55 10/74
00:43:06
00:43:23
166
1109
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 63/272
00:43:18
00:43:27
167
1250
Male Peter Gamble North York Moors AC V60 3/42
00:43:19
00:43:28
168
126
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends V45 30/114
00:43:15
00:43:30
169
1262
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club V55 11/74
00:43:14
00:43:31
170
1968
Male Mark Tomczak Scarborough Athletic Club V40 35/140
00:43:12
00:43:32
171
123
Male Rob Sutermeister 18-39 64/272
00:43:02
00:43:33
172
136
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners V45 31/114
00:43:25
00:43:34
173
1356
Male Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners V50 17/121
00:43:25
00:43:36
174
1266
Male Michael Fawcett Stockton Striders V50 18/121
00:43:14
00:43:37
175
1823
Male Jamie Scotter 18-39 65/272
00:43:11
00:43:37
176
1269
Male Tom Willcox 18-39 66/272
00:43:20
00:43:42
177
1991
Male Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers 18-39 67/272
00:43:24
00:43:42
178
658
Male James Ferdinando V45 32/114
00:43:16
00:43:44
179
1785
Male Kevin Houghton Louth AC 18-39 68/272
00:43:29
00:43:46
180
553
Male Stephen Worrilow V45 33/114
00:43:38
00:43:47
181
460
Female Sacha Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 1/10
00:43:41
00:43:47
182
619
Male Thomas Scott 18-39 69/272
00:43:22
00:43:49
183
1242
Male Jon Neighbour V40 36/140
00:43:29
00:43:52
184
1318
Male Alistair Johnson Quakers RC V40 37/140
00:43:30
00:43:55
185
579
Male Ian Mortimer V40 38/140
00:43:45
00:43:56
186
584
Male Matt Machouki V45 34/114
00:43:30
00:43:58
187
140
Male Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers V45 35/114
00:43:51
00:44:00
188
459
Female Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club V45 3/144
00:43:54
00:44:01
189
563
Male Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers V50 19/121
00:43:44
00:44:02
190
565
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC V50 20/121
00:43:58
00:44:05
191
1249
Male Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 70/272
00:43:57
00:44:08
192
1217
Male Shaun Hopper 18-39 71/272
00:43:56
00:44:10
193
1080
Male James Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 21/121
00:43:48
00:44:11
194
614
Male Steve Gelderd Redhill Road Runners V50 22/121
00:43:52
00:44:14
195
1809
Male Graham Ansell V50 23/121
00:44:14
00:44:16
196
346
Female Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC Juniors 2/10
00:44:02
00:44:18
197
1722
Male Paul Robinson V60 4/42
00:44:08
00:44:18
198
1383
Male Adam Stewart 18-39 72/272
00:43:52
00:44:19
199
588
Male Sam Gills 18-39 73/272
00:44:07
00:44:19
200
28
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders V50 2/95
00:44:09
00:44:20
201
30
Female Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC V45 4/144
00:44:09
00:44:23
202
1295
Male David Flinton 18-39 74/272
00:44:12
00:44:25
203
1792
Male Kevin Guttridge Askern District RC V45 36/114
00:44:13
00:44:28
204
1166
Male Steve Purvis V55 12/74
00:44:07
00:44:28
205
530
Male Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club V50 24/121
00:44:19
00:44:30
206
463
Female Jaclyn Lord City of Hull AC 18-34 2/173
00:44:26
00:44:31
207
122
Male Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers 18-39 75/272
00:44:14
00:44:32
208
1969
Male Rod Millard Scarborough Athletic Club V45 37/114
00:44:22
00:44:33
209
1992
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V40 39/140
00:44:26
00:44:35
210
1157
Male Paul Wilson 18-39 76/272
00:44:07
00:44:36
211
1279
Male Miles Robson V40 40/140
00:44:25
00:44:37
212
576
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V45 38/114
00:44:30
00:44:40
213
1392
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC V40 41/140
00:44:21
00:44:43
214
1720
Male Gary Skelton Fitmums And Friends 18-39 77/272
00:44:29
00:44:43
215
1090
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club V45 39/114
00:44:38
00:44:48
216
1165
Male Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 25/121
00:44:32
00:44:49
217
1789
Male David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 78/272
00:44:36
00:44:50
218
577
Male Jason Brant V40 42/140
00:44:28
00:44:51
219
1259
Male James Daly V40 43/140
00:44:26
00:44:51
220
1795
Male Kevin Crampton Doncaster AC 18-39 79/272
00:44:33
00:44:53
221
1294
Male Colin Garnett V50 26/121
00:44:42
00:44:54
222
2029
Male Seamus Macdonald 18-39 80/272
00:44:17
00:44:54
223
1297
Male Mark Brown North York Moors AC V40 44/140
00:44:30
00:44:54
224
132
Female Jen Milsom V40 3/147
00:44:44
00:44:55
225
2037
Male Andy Ashman V40 45/140
00:44:37
00:44:56
226
550
Male Derek Gunton 18-39 81/272
00:44:42
00:44:58
227
585
Male Mat Kelly 18-39 82/272
00:44:59
00:45:12
228
601
Male Thomas Wardley 18-39 83/272
00:45:01
00:45:14
229
564
Male Richard Barnes North York Moors AC V50 27/121
00:45:02
00:45:17
230
587
Male Ashley Brunt 18-39 84/272
00:45:05
00:45:18
231
1788
Male Mark Malig Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 85/272
00:44:55
00:45:19
232
612
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club V50 28/121
00:45:13
00:45:23
233
1308
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 86/272
00:44:48
00:45:25
234
483
Female Jo Bissell Barnsley Harriers V35 2/123
00:45:03
00:45:26
235
544
Male Andy Shaw Swift Tees V40 46/140
00:45:12
00:45:27
236
1885
Male Julian Spoor Swift Tees V45 40/114
00:45:12
00:45:27
237
1058
Male Richard Newton V45 41/114
00:45:05
00:45:31
238
1278
Male Barrie Fewster V40 47/140
00:45:17
00:45:31
239
591
Male Gary Walford 18-39 87/272
00:45:14
00:45:32
240
695
Male Peter Mcgahey V50 29/121
00:45:13
00:45:33
241
681
Male Joseph Mclaren 18-39 88/272
00:45:20
00:45:34
242
620
Male Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 89/272
00:45:20
00:45:34
243
1881
Male Paul Akers V50 30/121
00:45:29
00:45:36
244
527
Male Robert Barker V60 5/42
00:45:13
00:45:39
245
53
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 1/28
00:45:27
00:45:41
246
153
Male Ben Croombs 18-39 90/272
00:45:22
00:45:43
247
1304
Male Steve Bawn V50 31/121
00:45:22
00:45:46
248
60
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club V45 5/144
00:45:29
00:45:47
249
558
Male Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 91/272
00:45:31
00:45:49
250
1261
Male Louis Turner 18-39 92/272
00:45:39
00:45:50
251
1847
Male Jim Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 42/114
00:45:10
00:45:52
252
589
Male Andy Southwick V40 48/140
00:45:35
00:45:54
253
582
Male Alan Knowles 18-39 93/272
00:45:31
00:45:54
254
1349
Male Iain Fletcher 18-39 94/272
00:45:36
00:45:54
255
590
Male Michael Sutermeister V40 49/140
00:45:41
00:45:55
256
167
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners V35 3/123
00:45:41
00:45:55
257
622
Male Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers V45 43/114
00:45:33
00:45:59
258
1738
Male Michael Felice 18-39 95/272
00:45:32
00:46:00
259
1127
Male Robert Fletcher V50 32/121
00:45:50
00:46:00
260
555
Male Dan Hammond Beverley AC V40 50/140
00:45:28
00:46:01
261
604
Female Chloe Smith Herne Hill Harriers 18-34 3/173
00:45:51
00:46:01
262
1503
Male Dave Maskell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 33/121
00:45:52
00:46:02
263
545
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 96/272
00:45:54
00:46:02
264
1273
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC V50 34/121
00:45:44
00:46:05
265
562
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 13/74
00:45:48
00:46:07
266
1148
Male Paul Sutherns 18-39 97/272
00:45:21
00:46:10
267
547
Male Ken Farrell North York Moors AC V60 6/42
00:46:01
00:46:13
268
159
Male Matthew Sheader No DOB 1/3
00:45:46
00:46:18
269
1303
Male Richard Taylor V40 51/140
00:45:53
00:46:18
270
631
Male Rob Landray 18-39 98/272
00:45:31
00:46:20
271
569
Male James Moore 18-39 99/272
00:46:09
00:46:21
272
1276
Male David Smith Swift Tees V40 52/140
00:46:11
00:46:22
273
666
Female Lucy Williams V35 4/123
00:45:50
00:46:23
274
1268
Male Anthony Hodgson Stockton Striders V40 53/140
00:46:10
00:46:24
275
836
Male Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners V60 7/42
00:46:10
00:46:24
276
1334
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 100/272
00:46:05
00:46:25
277
1762
Male Paul Levitt Clowne Road Runners V50 35/121
00:45:47
00:46:26
278
447
Female Caroline Horton Stockton Striders V55 1/62
00:45:55
00:46:27
279
1185
Male Mitchell Coles Juniors 2/9
00:45:09
00:46:27
280
137
Female Zoe Ruston Bridlington Road Runners V35 5/123
00:46:07
00:46:27
281
1803
Male Robert Nichols Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 36/121
00:46:03
00:46:29
282
1018
Male Thomas Hicks 18-39 101/272
00:45:49
00:46:29
283
628
Male Darren Mitchell Stockton Striders 18-39 102/272
00:45:54
00:46:31
284
600
Male Ian Carr V45 44/114
00:45:27
00:46:35
285
621
Male Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 45/114
00:46:06
00:46:36
286
1298
Male David Horton Stockton Striders V60 8/42
00:46:06
00:46:38
287
1255
Male Daniel Hitchcock 18-39 103/272
00:45:59
00:46:41
288
1210
Male Michael Grant 18-39 104/272
00:46:06
00:46:42
289
607
Male Shawn Imeson Pickering RC 18-39 105/272
00:46:16
00:46:44
290
1286
Male Matthew Robinson 18-39 106/272
00:46:21
00:46:44
291
195
Female Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 4/147
00:46:30
00:46:47
292
1319
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club V55 14/74
00:46:33
00:46:51
293
158
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners V40 5/147
00:46:39
00:46:53
294
66
Female Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 4/173
00:46:37
00:46:54
295
1802
Male Chris Phillips 18-39 107/272
00:46:14
00:46:55
296
634
Male Anthony Finch 18-39 108/272
00:46:37
00:46:57
297
1301
Male Paul A Reed East Hull Harriers & AC V50 37/121
00:46:38
00:46:59
298
134
Male Marcin Sanocki 18-39 109/272
00:46:28
00:47:01
299
1821
Male Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders V40 54/140
00:46:28
00:47:04
300
1212
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65 3/26
00:46:54
00:47:06
301
160
Female Samantha Shipman York Knavesmire Harriers 18-34 5/173
00:46:29
00:47:08
302
1382
Male James Louvain-Walters 18-39 110/272
00:46:35
00:47:09
303
151
Male Noel Taylor V45 46/114
00:46:56
00:47:11
304
22
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club V65 4/26
00:46:59
00:47:11
305
2040
Female Julie Perkins V50 3/95
00:47:01
00:47:16
306
629
Male Daniel Holden-Jones 18-39 111/272
00:46:55
00:47:17
307
1750
Male Gavin Pearcey V50 38/121
00:46:52
00:47:18
308
511
Male Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers V45 47/114
00:46:48
00:47:20
309
152
Male Shane Pickup 18-39 112/272
00:46:47
00:47:22
310
57
Female Serena Partridge Pickering RC V40 6/147
00:47:07
00:47:23
311
1300
Male Jason Pea V40 55/140
00:47:03
00:47:24
312
581
Male Stuart Wilson 18-39 113/272
00:46:32
00:47:25
313
1267
Male Alexander Kisanga 18-39 114/272
00:47:15
00:47:26
314
603
Male Shaun Fields 18-39 115/272
00:46:41
00:47:30
315
597
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners 18-34 6/173
00:47:09
00:47:31
316
145
Male Neil Sumner V45 48/114
00:47:13
00:47:33
317
1302
Male Charles Spencer Team CPS V40 56/140
00:47:11
00:47:34
318
559
Male Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers & AC V65 5/26
00:47:23
00:47:34
319
1285
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 49/114
00:47:06
00:47:36
320
1311
Male Scott Parker 18-39 116/272
00:47:12
00:47:40
321
1245
Male Leo Duck Juniors 3/9
00:47:32
00:47:45
322
1182
Male Craig Lightfoot Swift Tees V50 39/121
00:47:18
00:47:46
323
710
Male Neil Towse V45 50/114
00:47:22
00:47:47
324
1980
Male Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 57/140
00:47:33
00:47:48
325
147
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering RC 18-34 7/173
00:47:28
00:47:49
326
633
Male James Chatfield V45 51/114
00:47:21
00:47:49
327
1958
Male Charles Boswell Wakefield Triathalon Club V40 58/140
00:47:25
00:47:50
328
192
Female Jenny Flinton 18-34 8/173
00:47:24
00:47:50
329
270
Female Katie Newton 18-34 9/173
00:47:43
00:47:50
330
294
Female Bernadette Murphy 18-34 10/173
00:47:25
00:47:51
331
482
Male Cliff Utting Northern Masters AC V60 9/42
00:47:24
00:47:52
332
1218
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 117/272
00:47:35
00:47:53
333
617
Male Malcolm Denison V55 15/74
00:47:35
00:47:54
334
1799
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC V55 16/74
00:47:32
00:47:55
335
156
Female Nicola Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 6/144
00:47:34
00:47:55
336
157
Female Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-34 11/173
00:47:29
00:47:56
337
609
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 17/74
00:47:26
00:47:56
338
833
Male Gordon Thompson V50 40/121
00:47:26
00:47:56
339
1306
Male Andrew Thompson V50 41/121
00:47:34
00:47:56
340
1973
Male Andrew Parker Valley Striders No DOB 2/3
00:47:17
00:47:59
341
610
Female Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers V60 2/28
00:47:48
00:48:00
342
1139
Male Paul Taylor V40 59/140
00:47:40
00:48:00
343
556
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC 18-34 12/173
00:47:52
00:48:02
344
176
Female Alison Fewster Scarborough Athletic Club V45 7/144
00:47:57
00:48:04
345
1219
Male Simon Druce V45 52/114
00:47:50
00:48:06
346
94
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC V35 6/123
00:47:45
00:48:07
347
1345
Male Ashley Parcell 18-39 118/272
00:47:46
00:48:09
348
673
Male Howard Allison V50 42/121
00:47:49
00:48:09
349
1234
Male Christopher Hirst 18-39 119/272
00:47:53
00:48:09
350
689
Male Mark Burslem 18-39 120/272
00:47:33
00:48:09
351
1796
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 121/272
00:47:51
00:48:10
352
656
Male Mark George Rogers Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 43/121
00:47:38
00:48:10
353
602
Female Emily Rooney V40 7/147
00:47:47
00:48:12
354
64
Female Charlotte Casson V40 8/147
00:47:44
00:48:12
355
466
Female Elizabeth White V45 8/144
00:47:46
00:48:13
356
1281
Male Simon Percival V40 60/140
00:47:44
00:48:14
357
606
Male Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers V40 61/140
00:47:54
00:48:14
358
1378
Male Lee Darrell Team CPS V40 62/140
00:47:54
00:48:15
359
1987
Male Dan Wright 18-39 122/272
00:48:09
00:48:16
360
679
Male Paul Maunoury V50 44/121
00:47:46
00:48:17
361
1287
Male Andrew Robinson V50 45/121
00:46:23
00:48:18
362
546
Male Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers V50 46/121
00:48:00
00:48:24
363
1793
Male Alistair Lunn Easingwold RC 18-39 123/272
00:47:18
00:48:25
364
353
Male Mick Cummins V60 10/42
00:47:24
00:48:26
365
611
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 124/272
00:48:09
00:48:26
366
1094
Female Laura Walkin 18-34 13/173
00:48:09
00:48:27
367
624
Male Jordan Padgham 18-39 125/272
00:47:53
00:48:27
368
649
Male Darren Marshall V50 47/121
00:47:46
00:48:28
369
630
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac V55 2/62
00:48:00
00:48:28
370
615
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 126/272
00:48:13
00:48:28
371
1361
Male Keith Fryirs V60 11/42
00:47:46
00:48:29
372
1791
Male Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 48/121
00:46:36
00:48:29
373
78
Female Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 3/10
00:48:04
00:48:30
374
1364
Male Richard Mould 18-39 127/272
00:48:00
00:48:30
375
1105
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers V55 18/74
00:47:54
00:48:32
376
155
Female Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 18-34 14/173
00:47:49
00:48:38
377
1119
Male Martin Smart V50 49/121
00:48:19
00:48:38
378
1275
Male Rob Gillham Quakers RC V45 53/114
00:48:15
00:48:40
379
1106
Male Stuart Ambler York Knavesmire Harriers V40 63/140
00:48:27
00:48:40
380
1711
Female Natasha Scarth V35 7/123
00:47:51
00:48:41
381
1329
Male Stuart Witty V40 64/140
00:48:14
00:48:42
382
1102
Male Tom Carr 18-39 128/272
00:48:13
00:48:46
383
143
Male Mark Hepples 18-39 129/272
00:48:23
00:48:48
384
1299
Female Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers 18-34 15/173
00:48:28
00:48:53
385
1664
Female Laura Jenkinson 18-34 16/173
00:48:10
00:48:55
386
1377
Male Steven Peel V40 65/140
00:48:09
00:48:56
387
1324
Male Alan Brown V40 66/140
00:48:35
00:48:57
388
1086
Male Ryan Weldrake Juniors 4/9
00:48:13
00:48:58
389
144
Female Stephanie Street Steel City Striders V60 3/28
00:48:38
00:48:58
390
185
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers V40 9/147
00:48:20
00:48:59
391
2039
Male Andrew Hargreaves V40 67/140
00:48:31
00:48:59
392
179
Male Philip Booth V55 19/74
00:48:32
00:48:59
393
637
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners V65 6/26
00:48:41
00:49:00
394
438
Female Linda Wright Beverley AC V40 10/147
00:48:58
00:49:05
395
1292
Male Kevin Lewis Bridlington Road Runners V50 50/121
00:48:47
00:49:05
396
1312
Male Ian Aikman V50 51/121
00:48:33
00:49:05
397
1376
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends No DOB 3/3
00:48:38
00:49:07
398
221
Male Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers V50 52/121
00:48:40
00:49:12
399
1380
Male Julian Wrigglesworth V55 20/74
00:48:25
00:49:13
400
1850
Male Jose Septien V45 54/114
00:48:36
00:49:18
401
618
Male Paul Appleby V40 68/140
00:48:51
00:49:19
402
580
Male Joseph Aron 18-39 130/272
00:49:00
00:49:25
403
1549
Male Steven Bunt V40 69/140
00:49:14
00:49:28
404
443
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 1/12
00:48:57
00:49:28
405
1288
Male Adrian Lever V40 70/140
00:48:54
00:49:28
406
479
Female Felicity Caddick Selby Striders V35 8/123
00:49:06
00:49:30
407
1352
Male Dave Burgess V50 53/121
00:48:55
00:49:33
408
1520
Male Thom Dowkes 18-39 131/272
00:48:01
00:49:34
409
1330
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners V60 12/42
00:49:05
00:49:34
410
627
Male Daniel Zobkiw 18-39 132/272
00:49:14
00:49:35
411
296
Female Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club V50 4/95
00:49:04
00:49:36
412
1313
Male Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers V50 54/121
00:49:20
00:49:41
413
1338
Male Glenn Shelton V55 21/74
00:49:15
00:49:41
414
625
Male Daniel Wilson 18-39 133/272
00:49:06
00:49:41
415
1437
Female Ann Edwards V45 9/144
00:49:08
00:49:42
416
68
Female Rachel Austerberry 18-34 17/173
00:48:41
00:49:42
417
198
Female Sarah Platten Juniors 4/10
00:49:20
00:49:46
418
605
Male Daniel Jordan 18-39 134/272
00:49:33
00:49:46
419
169
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 4/28
00:49:24
00:49:47
420
1761
Male Tom Brockbank 18-39 135/272
00:48:48
00:49:48
421
663
Male Chris Wells 18-39 136/272
00:49:23
00:49:51
422
678
Male Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 137/272
00:49:20
00:49:52
423
173
Female Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners V35 9/123
00:49:25
00:49:53
424
204
Female Helen Page V35 10/123
00:49:26
00:49:55
425
1368
Male Nick Young V45 55/114
00:49:19
00:49:56
426
177
Female Helen Carr V40 11/147
00:49:28
00:49:56
427
1314
Male Simon Noble Team CPS V40 71/140
00:49:35
00:49:57
428
1089
Male Graham Jordan V55 22/74
00:46:46
00:49:58
429
699
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V35 11/123
00:49:34
00:50:00
430
685
Female Paula Wilson V40 12/147
00:49:23
00:50:04
431
171
Female Samantha Wade 18-34 18/173
00:49:48
00:50:06
432
1171
Male Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers 18-39 138/272
00:49:49
00:50:06
433
687
Male Michael White 18-39 139/272
00:49:47
00:50:08
434
704
Female Beverley Taylor V45 10/144
00:49:23
00:50:08
435
1416
Male David Simpson V60 13/42
00:49:44
00:50:08
436
138
Female Joanne Abbott Scarborough Athletic Club V45 11/144
00:49:57
00:50:09
437
1239
Male Brendan Cammish V40 72/140
00:49:33
00:50:09
438
1522
Male Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 23/74
00:48:48
00:50:09
439
974
Female Lorraine Slade Fitmums And Friends V45 12/144
00:49:30
00:50:10
440
1422
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club V45 13/144
00:49:36
00:50:10
441
342
Female Lisa Spencer V35 12/123
00:49:51
00:50:11
442
640
Male Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC 75+ 1/4
00:49:51
00:50:12
443
598
Male Matthew Clarkson Swift Tees 18-39 140/272
00:49:44
00:50:13
444
1518
Male John Ellis V40 73/140
00:50:00
00:50:14
445
1152
Male Neil Harrington Quakers RC V55 24/74
00:49:13
00:50:17
446
187
Male Steve Worn V60 14/42
00:49:38
00:50:21
447
1813
Male Chris Moor V45 56/114
00:49:51
00:50:22
448
1402
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club V50 55/121
00:49:33
00:50:22
449
58
Female Helen Bashford V45 14/144
00:49:54
00:50:23
450
1391
Male Nick Bell V55 25/74
00:50:09
00:50:23
451
1465
Male Lee Blakeston 18-39 141/272
00:49:51
00:50:27
452
717
Female Beverley Parry V45 15/144
00:49:59
00:50:27
453
1321
Male Rob Precious V45 57/114
00:48:34
00:50:28
454
1806
Male Antony Birks V55 26/74
00:49:17
00:50:31
455
211
Female Liz Peacock V50 5/95
00:49:44
00:50:31
456
467
Male Sean Scollen 18-39 142/272
00:48:33
00:50:33
457
1315
Male Paul Carnegie Desford Striders V50 56/121
00:50:12
00:50:35
458
1351
Male Shaun Burke V45 58/114
00:49:58
00:50:35
459
566
Male Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers V45 59/114
00:50:11
00:50:36
460
661
Female June Priest V45 16/144
00:50:11
00:50:36
461
632
Male Simon Parker V50 57/121
00:49:57
00:50:37
462
1452
Male Jeff Beever Bushfield Joggers V55 27/74
00:49:51
00:50:38
463
702
Male Philip Holtby 18-39 143/272
00:50:01
00:50:38
464
1177
Male Neil Fryirs 18-39 144/272
00:50:18
00:50:39
465
215
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V45 17/144
00:50:18
00:50:41
466
1560
Male Carl Winston V40 74/140
00:49:21
00:50:41
467
210
Male Peter Needler V65 7/26
00:50:06
00:50:44
468
1755
Male Paul Bates 18-39 145/272
00:50:14
00:50:44
469
165
Female Mandy Whitehead V35 13/123
00:50:48
00:50:51
470
1129
Male Jean-Edouard Bordes-Carter 18-39 146/272
00:50:05
00:50:51
471
692
Male Neil Rowbotham V40 75/140
00:49:50
00:50:52
472
1231
Male Eric Dent V45 60/114
00:50:00
00:50:52
473
206
Female Lesley Stainthorpe V40 13/147
00:50:18
00:50:52
474
200
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 18/144
00:50:24
00:50:53
475
1419
Male Mark Cox V40 76/140
00:50:15
00:50:54
476
1410
Male Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 147/272
00:50:24
00:50:55
477
236
Male Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders V55 28/74
00:49:32
00:50:55
478
1374
Male Paul Stables V40 77/140
00:50:38
00:50:56
479
449
Female Victoria Shipton V35 14/123
00:50:16
00:51:00
480
172
Female Claire Smith V40 14/147
00:50:42
00:51:01
481
731
Male Phil Robinson White City Hull RRC V55 29/74
00:50:24
00:51:03
482
2038
Male Andrew Walser V40 78/140
00:50:26
00:51:04
483
1782
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC V45 61/114
00:50:29
00:51:06
484
1407
Male Jonathan Dodds 18-39 148/272
00:50:40
00:51:06
485
636
Male James Hadman V40 79/140
00:50:32
00:51:09
486
707
Male Benji Jordan 18-39 149/272
00:50:58
00:51:11
487
1771
Female Rachel Carty City of York AC V50 6/95
00:50:35
00:51:12
488
1373
Male John Cook V65 8/26
00:50:16
00:51:13
489
168
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V40 15/147
00:50:45
00:51:13
490
184
Female Kerry Hallsworth Caistor Running Club V40 16/147
00:50:00
00:51:16
491
728
Male Martin Aston V50 58/121
00:48:56
00:51:17
492
367
Female Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners V45 19/144
00:49:27
00:51:17
493
69
Female Diane Mawer V55 3/62
00:50:50
00:51:17
494
784
Female Abbey Mason Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 19/173
00:50:49
00:51:18
495
2031
Male Matthew Burke 18-39 150/272
00:50:29
00:51:18
496
694
Male Liam Spivey 18-39 151/272
00:50:59
00:51:20
497
1224
Male David Ramshaw 18-39 152/272
00:50:43
00:51:22
498
1804
Male Mark Wilson Beverley AC V40 80/140
00:50:40
00:51:22
499
231
Female Jacqueline Mccabe Stockton Striders V55 4/62
00:50:26
00:51:23
500
1355
Male Robert Hutton 18-39 153/272
00:50:24
00:51:24
501
1830
Male Patrick Wilkinson V55 30/74
00:50:25
00:51:26
502
260
Female Amanda Konrath V45 20/144
00:50:22
00:51:27
503
703
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 9/26
00:50:20
00:51:27
504
1326
Male Simon Barnes V45 62/114
00:50:15
00:51:29
505
1280
Male Martin Fields 18-39 154/272
00:50:40
00:51:30
506
1331
Male Ian Crawford 18-39 155/272
00:50:57
00:51:31
507
202
Female Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers V35 15/123
00:50:51
00:51:31
508
1995
Male Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers 18-39 156/272
00:50:50
00:51:31
509
1354
Male Dennis Smith Stockton Striders V55 31/74
00:51:02
00:51:34
510
1017
Female Julie Poultney V45 21/144
00:50:52
00:51:36
511
1989
Male John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 15/42
00:51:07
00:51:37
512
1323
Male David Snell V45 63/114
00:51:12
00:51:39
513
1398
Male Michael East V60 16/42
00:51:27
00:51:43
514
1194
Male Nick Maloney V45 64/114
00:50:54
00:51:44
515
191
Female Sarah Dowey V40 17/147
00:51:11
00:51:45
516
1425
Male John Lambe Acre Street Runners V45 65/114
00:51:07
00:51:46
517
596
Male Martin Dowey 18-39 157/272
00:51:12
00:51:47
518
203
Male James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs 70-74 2/12
00:51:20
00:51:49
519
715
Female Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club V45 22/144
00:51:19
00:51:50
520
1754
Male Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners V55 32/74
00:50:43
00:51:50
521
1404
Male Dave Holborn V40 81/140
00:51:24
00:51:52
522
1142
Male Andrew Dickson 18-39 158/272
00:51:09
00:51:53
523
174
Female Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC V35 16/123
00:51:21
00:51:53
524
1359
Male Ian Williams V50 59/121
00:51:22
00:51:54
525
732
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC V65 10/26
00:51:31
00:51:54
526
154
Female Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners V45 23/144
00:49:30
00:51:55
527
651
Male Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 159/272
00:51:13
00:51:56
528
1401
Male Andy Smith 18-39 160/272
00:50:43
00:51:56
529
248
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners V45 24/144
00:51:01
00:51:58
530
307
Female Rose Street-Simmons 18-34 20/173
00:51:16
00:51:58
531
75
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 18/147
00:51:23
00:51:58
532
1328
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers V50 60/121
00:51:43
00:51:59
533
2027
Male Daniel Patrick V40 82/140
00:51:30
00:51:59
534
1385
Male Andy Jenkins 18-39 161/272
00:51:39
00:52:01
535
1835
Male Scott Thornton V40 83/140
00:51:14
00:52:01
536
645
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders 18-34 21/173
00:51:36
00:52:04
537
698
Male Ian Midgley 18-39 162/272
00:51:45
00:52:06
538
1466
Male Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners V45 66/114
00:51:28
00:52:07
539
1078
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC V50 61/121
00:51:43
00:52:08
540
170
Male Darren Price 18-39 163/272
00:50:29
00:52:08
541
745
Female Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 22/173
00:50:19
00:52:09
542
664
Male Mark Crane V45 67/114
00:51:15
00:52:10
543
218
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club V40 19/147
00:51:33
00:52:10
544
996
Male Stuart Reid 18-39 164/272
00:51:42
00:52:10
545
1243
Male Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club V40 84/140
00:51:32
00:52:10
546
1447
Male Ivan Septien Juniors 5/9
00:51:28
00:52:11
547
683
Female Helen Southwell V35 17/123
00:51:53
00:52:11
548
1320
Male Glen Banks V40 85/140
00:51:52
00:52:12
549
188
Female Louise Heatley V40 20/147
00:50:58
00:52:12
550
2020
Female Cathy Wood Bridlington Road Runners V35 18/123
00:51:08
00:52:13
551
1978
Male Lee Bewick 18-39 165/272
00:51:26
00:52:15
552
70
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 5/28
00:52:04
00:52:18
553
1633
Female Nicola Cowell 18-34 23/173
00:51:00
00:52:19
554
275
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V35 19/123
00:52:00
00:52:19
555
1822
Male Kevin Waugh Doncaster AC V50 62/121
00:51:40
00:52:19
556
613
Male Julian Hesp Barton & District Ac V45 68/114
00:51:49
00:52:21
557
677
Female Josefina Ayala V55 5/62
00:52:03
00:52:23
558
1343
Male Paul Raffo V40 86/140
00:52:11
00:52:27
559
1807
Male Paul Doyle V55 33/74
00:52:18
00:52:33
560
1780
Male Russell Walker 18-39 166/272
00:51:45
00:52:34
561
719
Male Chris Sheard V40 87/140
00:50:23
00:52:34
562
755
Female Sally Patrick V40 21/147
00:52:06
00:52:35
563
1413
Male Nick Addey V55 34/74
00:52:05
00:52:35
564
208
Female Liz Matthews York Knavesmire Harriers V55 6/62
00:52:12
00:52:37
565
712
Male Chris Feeley 18-39 167/272
00:51:54
00:52:38
566
665
Male Joshua Trapps Juniors 6/9
00:51:23
00:52:41
567
1614
Male Andy Aisthorpe 18-39 168/272
00:51:50
00:52:44
568
827
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V35 20/123
00:52:11
00:52:46
569
1517
Male Matty Welburn 18-39 169/272
00:51:51
00:52:49
570
1794
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 63/121
00:51:51
00:52:50
571
1366
Male James Neighbour V40 88/140
00:52:12
00:52:50
572
1902
Male Gary Trickett V50 64/121
00:51:24
00:52:50
573
1808
Male Neil Millican V45 69/114
00:52:20
00:52:52
574
1563
Female Alex Goodall 18-34 24/173
00:51:32
00:52:53
575
1362
Male Steven Boyes 18-39 170/272
00:52:25
00:52:53
576
1737
Male Tim Waudby V40 89/140
00:52:00
00:52:55
577
1784
Male Kyle Patel 18-39 171/272
00:52:09
00:52:55
578
608
Female Deborah Patel V40 22/147
00:52:07
00:52:55
579
1715
Male Peter Quinn V45 70/114
00:52:13
00:52:56
580
777
Female Helen Brown 18-34 25/173
00:52:30
00:52:58
581
2023
Male David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners V50 65/121
00:51:09
00:52:59
582
1333
Male David Arnott V50 66/121
00:52:13
00:53:01
583
1277
Male Mark Standen V40 90/140
00:52:13
00:53:02
584
690
Male Tony Flinton V55 35/74
00:52:04
00:53:02
585
194
Male Thomas Hill 18-39 172/272
00:51:57
00:53:03
586
1786
Male Derek Cook V50 67/121
00:52:05
00:53:04
587
363
Female Jayne Batt V55 7/62
00:51:55
00:53:05
588
73
Female Fiona Hunton-Young Scarborough Athletic Club V40 23/147
00:52:04
00:53:05
589
646
Male Alan Mcgarrity Swift Tees V55 36/74
00:52:06
00:53:07
590
2019
Male Brett Mcmann V40 91/140
00:52:20
00:53:09
591
1327
Male Gary Stevenson V55 37/74
00:52:59
00:53:09
592
305
Female Helen Wilkinson V55 8/62
00:52:18
00:53:10
593
1480
Female Mel Eddon V40 24/147
00:52:57
00:53:10
594
735
Male Darren Alderson Quakers RC V50 68/121
00:52:22
00:53:15
595
1405
Male Andy Wright 18-39 173/272
00:52:34
00:53:15
596
1960
Male Nicholas Sadler 18-39 174/272
00:51:58
00:53:15
597
1833
Male Dean Argent V55 38/74
00:52:41
00:53:15
598
1347
Male Antony Appleyard V50 69/121
00:52:41
00:53:16
599
1456
Male David Brown V60 17/42
00:51:19
00:53:17
600
1375
Male Nicholas Blakeman 18-39 175/272
00:52:31
00:53:18
601
672
Male Paul Brown Doncaster AC V65 11/26
00:51:45
00:53:18
602
239
Female Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners V35 21/123
00:52:46
00:53:18
603
214
Female Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC V40 25/147
00:52:25
00:53:19
604
196
Female Liz Stevenson Bridlington Road Runners V35 22/123
00:52:24
00:53:19
605
362
Female Jessica Kennedy 18-34 26/173
00:52:20
00:53:20
606
718
Female Debbie Scott V40 26/147
00:51:25
00:53:21
607
1449
Female Amanda Selvaratnam City of York AC V50 7/95
00:52:35
00:53:21
608
1316
Male Jim Crookes V45 71/114
00:52:44
00:53:24
609
1247
Male Paul Robinson V40 92/140
00:53:18
00:53:24
610
730
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners V55 9/62
00:52:29
00:53:27
611
290
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V45 25/144
00:51:36
00:53:27
612
223
Female Lorraine Hewitt V45 26/144
00:52:54
00:53:27
613
287
Female Barbara Roberts V50 8/95
00:52:51
00:53:28
614
2034
Male Paul Critchley V55 39/74
00:52:50
00:53:30
615
768
Male Chris Parnaby 18-39 176/272
00:52:34
00:53:33
616
175
Male Richard Gibson 18-39 177/272
00:53:02
00:53:34
617
716
Female Audrey Daniel V55 10/62
00:52:59
00:53:34
618
1718
Male Kris Clarke Fitmums And Friends V40 93/140
00:52:54
00:53:35
619
1357
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 40/74
00:52:46
00:53:36
620
657
Male Stephen Miller V40 94/140
00:53:03
00:53:37
621
1379
Male John Moran Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 178/272
00:53:08
00:53:37
622
1709
Male Elio Notarianni 18-39 179/272
00:52:18
00:53:39
623
1130
Male Steven Hollingworth V45 72/114
00:53:03
00:53:41
624
1342
Male Chris Ella 18-39 180/272
00:53:01
00:53:43
625
616
Male Iain Butterworth V45 73/114
00:52:52
00:53:45
626
62
Female Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC V60 6/28
00:53:13
00:53:45
627
1499
Male Steven Hegarty Swift Tees V50 70/121
00:52:42
00:53:45
628
680
Male Gary Mortimer V55 41/74
00:52:56
00:53:47
629
1446
Male James Boak Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 181/272
00:53:25
00:53:49
630
763
Male Gary Emms V40 95/140
00:52:48
00:53:49
631
684
Male Jason Booth V45 74/114
00:53:15
00:53:51
632
71
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 5/10
00:53:27
00:53:53
633
1414
Male Ray Howe V60 18/42
00:53:17
00:53:53
634
264
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 27/173
00:52:51
00:53:56
635
1996
Male Craig Trousdale V55 42/74
00:53:27
00:53:56
636
1765
Male Daniel Farey V40 96/140
00:53:00
00:53:57
637
2024
Female Sarah Pennock V35 23/123
00:53:14
00:53:57
638
1811
Male Geoff Taylor V65 12/26
00:53:36
00:53:58
639
323
Female Victoria Bryan V40 27/147
00:52:10
00:53:58
640
1428
Male Ben Metcalfe 18-39 182/272
00:53:13
00:53:59
641
1844
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V45 75/114
00:53:14
00:54:00
642
1441
Male Rolf Neugebauer V55 43/74
00:52:56
00:54:00
643
1867
Male David Hargraves V40 97/140
00:52:50
00:54:00
644
1565
Male Martin James Goodall V50 71/121
00:52:37
00:54:00
645
183
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 28/173
00:53:25
00:54:01
646
76
Female Linda Weld V60 7/28
00:53:08
00:54:01
647
1433
Male Gordon Peter Brown 18-39 183/272
00:53:16
00:54:01
648
1211
Male Chris Powney V45 76/114
00:53:14
00:54:02
649
1558
Male Michael Waterfield 18-39 184/272
00:52:51
00:54:03
650
769
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners V35 24/123
00:53:01
00:54:03
651
1155
Female Josie Bolland V45 27/144
00:53:31
00:54:05
652
1442
Male John Coates V60 19/42
00:53:17
00:54:06
653
228
Female Marije Davidson V40 28/147
00:53:19
00:54:08
654
1113
Female Jennifer Wise Pickering RC 18-34 29/173
00:53:29
00:54:09
655
970
Male Phil Johnson 18-39 185/272
00:53:20
00:54:14
656
1420
Female Gill Borthwick Stockton Striders V50 9/95
00:53:10
00:54:15
657
1432
Male David Foster 18-39 186/272
00:53:31
00:54:16
658
1843
Male Alan Selby V40 98/140
00:52:50
00:54:16
659
230
Female Karen Rayner Easingwold RC V50 10/95
00:53:34
00:54:17
660
1871
Male Mathew Gleig V40 99/140
00:53:36
00:54:18
661
82
Female Alison Metcalfe V45 28/144
00:53:33
00:54:18
662
1073
Male Des Smith V45 77/114
00:53:12
00:54:19
663
1341
Male Martin Langford V50 72/121
00:53:22
00:54:19
664
721
Male Anthony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 3/12
00:53:34
00:54:19
665
1115
Female Elizabeth Smuk V35 25/123
00:53:12
00:54:20
666
1134
Female Lesley Stewart V55 11/62
00:53:31
00:54:20
667
1748
Male Michael Hyde 18-39 187/272
00:52:54
00:54:21
668
1114
Male Paul Smith 18-39 188/272
00:53:32
00:54:21
669
1820
Male Antony Hamling Stockton Striders V40 100/140
00:53:44
00:54:21
670
213
Female Helen Dukes Scarborough Athletic Club V50 11/95
00:53:50
00:54:21
671
1846
Male Adam Millican 18-39 189/272
00:53:42
00:54:21
672
744
Female Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 29/144
00:52:31
00:54:21
673
1624
Male Michael Williams Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 44/74
00:53:47
00:54:23
674
866
Male David Ledgerwood Quakers RC V45 78/114
00:53:27
00:54:23
675
357
Female April Exley Bridlington Road Runners V35 26/123
00:53:26
00:54:23
676
1827
Male Gary Taylor V40 101/140
00:53:30
00:54:26
677
217
Female Kerrie Mintoft V35 27/123
00:53:51
00:54:27
678
347
Male Carl Howell 18-39 190/272
00:53:47
00:54:29
679
56
Male Lee Huskinson 18-39 191/272
00:53:13
00:54:32
680
1726
Male Aaron Padgham 18-39 192/272
00:53:12
00:54:34
681
1578
Male Ryan Breckenridge 18-39 193/272
00:53:15
00:54:34
682
1829
Male Paul Badger West V50 73/121
00:53:51
00:54:34
683
1967
Male Peter Atkinson V55 45/74
00:53:10
00:54:35
684
1415
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 13/26
00:53:42
00:54:35
685
1826
Male David Holloway 18-39 194/272
00:53:59
00:54:35
686
224
Female Fiona Rowling V50 12/95
00:53:45
00:54:35
687
792
Female Kerry Hunter Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 30/173
00:54:06
00:54:36
688
1672
Female Rebecca Parker V35 28/123
00:53:35
00:54:37
689
1853
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC V40 102/140
00:53:58
00:54:37
690
734
Female Maria Jennison V45 30/144
00:53:58
00:54:41
691
1421
Female Mandy Holah V45 31/144
00:54:07
00:54:42
692
1502
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends V45 79/114
00:53:16
00:54:45
693
1482
Male Dave Monaghan City of Hull AC V45 80/114
00:53:58
00:54:47
694
865
Female Jenifer Hulme Hermitage Harriers V45 32/144
00:54:08
00:54:48
695
1426
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 81/114
00:54:23
00:54:49
696
65
Female Fiona Page V45 33/144
00:53:23
00:54:49
697
226
Female Philippa Hutton Easingwold RC V55 12/62
00:54:02
00:54:49
698
85
Female Zoe Worrilow V50 13/95
00:53:26
00:54:52
699
74
Female Katy Finch V35 29/123
00:54:01
00:54:55
700
1815
Male Michael Flinton 18-39 195/272
00:54:14
00:54:56
701
1473
Male Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders 70-74 4/12
00:54:23
00:54:57
702
190
Female Rachael Allanson V35 30/123
00:53:48
00:54:57
703
1332
Male Philip Dearing V45 82/114
00:54:26
00:54:58
704
863
Female Nicole Kirk V35 31/123
00:53:47
00:54:58
705
713
Male Matthew Crosthwaite 18-39 196/272
00:52:58
00:54:59
706
1049
Male Andy Ainsworth V40 103/140
00:52:59
00:55:00
707
446
Female Louise Sheffield V45 34/144
00:53:14
00:55:00
708
257
Female Denise Birks V55 13/62
00:53:46
00:55:01
709
1461
Male Jason Ward V45 83/114
00:54:17
00:55:01
710
1411
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 14/26
00:54:28
00:55:02
711
1533
Male Jordan Stancill 18-39 197/272
00:53:44
00:55:06
712
63
Female Alison Peevor V50 14/95
00:54:26
00:55:06
713
1961
Male Scott Wilson 18-39 198/272
00:54:32
00:55:07
714
741
Female Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club V35 32/123
00:54:34
00:55:08
715
181
Female Alison Howard V45 35/144
00:54:40
00:55:11
716
1443
Female Claire Flaherty V45 36/144
00:53:41
00:55:12
717
891
Female Zoe Dinsdale 18-34 31/173
00:54:33
00:55:14
718
650
Male Anthony Walker 18-39 199/272
00:54:05
00:55:14
719
219
Female Julie Kaiser V45 37/144
00:54:12
00:55:14
720
259
Female Sarah Booty Rothwell Harriers 18-34 32/173
00:53:57
00:55:16
721
328
Female Jane Green Yarm Running Group V40 29/147
00:53:50
00:55:16
722
1856
Male Peter Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 46/74
00:54:28
00:55:19
723
1336
Male Phil Kynaston 18-39 200/272
00:54:49
00:55:20
724
662
Female Candice Sprintall 18-34 33/173
00:54:09
00:55:21
725
1566
Male Andrew Bloomfield V40 104/140
00:54:37
00:55:22
726
667
Male David Booth 18-39 201/272
00:54:11
00:55:23
727
2021
Male David Isaac V50 74/121
00:54:52
00:55:25
728
1488
Male Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC V65 15/26
00:54:42
00:55:26
729
811
Female Jen Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club V35 33/123
00:54:36
00:55:26
730
1839
Male Shane Auckland 18-39 202/272
00:54:48
00:55:27
731
1651
Male Shaun Hodkin V50 75/121
00:54:27
00:55:27
732
1409
Male James Freir 18-39 203/272
00:53:21
00:55:28
733
1070
Male Matthew Pinder 18-39 204/272
00:54:59
00:55:28
734
705
Male Robin Scillitoe V50 76/121
00:53:57
00:55:28
735
222
Female Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 34/173
00:54:22
00:55:28
736
674
Female Donna Gibson V50 15/95
00:55:05
00:55:31
737
1617
Male Daniel Baker 18-39 205/272
00:54:20
00:55:33
738
166
Male Rio Vasey 18-39 206/272
00:55:06
00:55:34
739
255
Female Alex Bell V35 34/123
00:55:04
00:55:34
740
1454
Male Jacob Simpson 18-39 207/272
00:55:12
00:55:35
741
250
Female Carolyn Gipson 18-34 35/173
00:54:11
00:55:35
742
1403
Male Andy Collings 18-39 208/272
00:54:47
00:55:37
743
253
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC V40 30/147
00:55:17
00:55:39
744
1065
Female Wendy Marsh V40 31/147
00:54:38
00:55:40
745
54
Female Amy Marson 18-34 36/173
00:54:54
00:55:40
746
308
Female Sarah Marshall V50 16/95
00:55:00
00:55:41
747
756
Female Rebecca Dam V35 35/123
00:54:58
00:55:43
748
1524
Male Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners V50 77/121
00:54:58
00:55:43
749
225
Female Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners V40 32/147
00:54:40
00:55:44
750
1649
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 78/121
00:55:19
00:55:44
751
737
Female Cat Buckingham 18-34 37/173
00:54:35
00:55:46
752
1545
Male Chris Knowles V50 79/121
00:54:32
00:55:47
753
837
Female Carol Richardson V50 17/95
00:54:45
00:55:48
754
1463
Male Nick Ellis V45 84/114
00:55:02
00:55:48
755
372
Female Denise Palmer-Jenkinson V40 33/147
00:55:05
00:55:49
756
336
Female Susan Holliday V35 36/123
00:54:42
00:55:49
757
1576
Male Kevin Dean V45 85/114
00:54:17
00:55:54
758
708
Male Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers 70-74 5/12
00:55:20
00:55:55
759
269
Female Ellie Gibbon V45 38/144
00:54:51
00:55:56
760
89
Female Megan Ingle Acre Street Runners Juniors 6/10
00:55:18
00:55:57
761
724
Female Emma Graves Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 38/173
00:54:26
00:55:57
762
1976
Male Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 80/121
00:54:43
00:55:58
763
1559
Male John Penny V40 105/140
00:55:17
00:55:59
764
736
Female Lynsey Lowther V35 37/123
00:55:12
00:56:00
765
778
Female Emma-Jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club V40 34/147
00:55:25
00:56:01
766
251
Female Lucy Harrison V40 35/147
00:55:18
00:56:02
767
1840
Male Dom Simpson V40 106/140
00:55:19
00:56:03
768
1812
Male Graeme Spencer V45 86/114
00:54:56
00:56:03
769
1396
Male Peter Dickinson V60 20/42
00:54:01
00:56:04
770
1979
Male Nigel Mckinnell V55 47/74
00:55:21
00:56:04
771
766
Female Susie Mulvana 18-34 39/173
00:54:58
00:56:06
772
1208
Male Paul Mcfegan V40 107/140
00:54:57
00:56:07
773
1133
Male Thomas Stockill 18-39 209/272
00:54:58
00:56:07
774
256
Female Jane Thompson V40 36/147
00:54:11
00:56:07
775
364
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club V45 39/144
00:55:34
00:56:07
776
341
Female Carly Staniforth 18-34 40/173
00:54:59
00:56:08
777
1186
Male Paul Williams V65 16/26
00:54:59
00:56:08
778
292
Female Ruth Mort V50 18/95
00:55:11
00:56:10
779
212
Female Steph Isaac Tyne Bridge Harriers 18-34 41/173
00:55:37
00:56:11
780
229
Female Emily Black 18-34 42/173
00:55:18
00:56:11
781
733
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 21/42
00:53:48
00:56:12
782
1752
Male Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners V45 87/114
00:55:28
00:56:13
783
1460
Male Mark Sheen V55 48/74
00:55:29
00:56:14
784
911
Female Katy Measom 18-34 43/173
00:55:12
00:56:15
785
83
Female Anne Sheen V55 14/62
00:55:31
00:56:15
786
750
Male Paul Raper V45 88/114
00:55:05
00:56:15
787
878
Female Rachel Barton 18-34 44/173
00:55:19
00:56:16
788
843
Female Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies V60 8/28
00:54:16
00:56:17
789
1647
Female Caroline Hyde V40 37/147
00:55:34
00:56:18
790
1500
Male Peter Spratling 18-39 210/272
00:55:09
00:56:24
791
729
Female Anna Hardy Quakers RC V40 38/147
00:55:29
00:56:25
792
1107
Male Chris Price York Acorn V50 81/121
00:55:26
00:56:26
793
234
Female Alison Wiles Scarborough Athletic Club V45 40/144
00:55:26
00:56:26
794
1535
Male David King V50 82/121
00:55:09
00:56:28
795
227
Female Nicola Wise Pickering RC V55 15/62
00:55:35
00:56:28
796
233
Female Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 38/123
00:55:41
00:56:29
797
77
Female Jill Abel Stockton Striders V55 16/62
00:55:28
00:56:30
798
284
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 19/95
00:55:13
00:56:32
799
242
Female Angela Ackerley North York Moors AC V45 41/144
00:56:09
00:56:33
800
1691
Female Michelle Fuhrer 18-34 45/173
00:55:35
00:56:33
801
1381
Male Steve Malton V60 22/42
00:55:46
00:56:33
802
320
Female Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders V65 1/19
00:55:57
00:56:34
803
1963
Male Kevin Woardby V50 83/121
00:56:15
00:56:35
804
111
Female Lara Goodband V40 39/147
00:55:19
00:56:38
805
1849
Male Philip Allen V40 108/140
00:55:15
00:56:42
806
1986
Male Joseph Simpson 18-39 211/272
00:56:17
00:56:43
807
1317
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 84/121
00:54:36
00:56:43
808
1187
Female Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmums And Friends V35 39/123
00:54:38
00:56:43
809
244
Female Shelley Goacher V40 40/147
00:56:12
00:56:44
810
86
Female Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club V35 40/123
00:55:55
00:56:45
811
823
Male Craig Spaven 18-39 212/272
00:56:05
00:56:45
812
670
Male John Goacher V40 109/140
00:56:14
00:56:46
813
1025
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club V45 89/114
00:55:28
00:56:46
814
910
Male Tim Clark V45 90/114
00:55:19
00:56:48
815
1836
Male Steven Hodgson V45 91/114
00:55:58
00:56:49
816
1832
Male Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels 18-39 213/272
00:55:42
00:56:49
817
1861
Male Paul Dixon V50 85/121
00:54:49
00:56:50
818
209
Female Lucy Spiring 18-34 46/173
00:56:15
00:56:52
819
1825
Male Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels V50 86/121
00:55:47
00:56:53
820
1719
Male Martyn Kynaston V60 23/42
00:55:47
00:56:53
821
782
Female Jane Lovett V50 20/95
00:55:37
00:56:54
822
817
Male Ryan Murphy 18-39 214/272
00:54:36
00:56:55
823
1149
Male Thomas Harper Billingham Marsh House Harriers 75+ 2/4
00:56:10
00:56:56
824
1883
Male Neil Stearne V50 87/121
00:55:15
00:56:56
825
1824
Male Joshua Roysten V40 110/140
00:56:05
00:56:58
826
95
Female Pat Rhodes V65 2/19
00:55:57
00:56:59
827
1471
Female Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC V35 41/123
00:56:12
00:57:01
828
1487
Male Richard Crabtree V65 17/26
00:56:03
00:57:02
829
295
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 17/62
00:56:14
00:57:05
830
277
Female Rachel Bridgeman V50 21/95
00:55:36
00:57:06
831
1889
Male Joshua Keighley 18-39 215/272
00:56:06
00:57:06
832
1540
Male Ian Wilson V55 49/74
00:56:02
00:57:09
833
1543
Female Louise Fenton Grantham Running Club 18-34 47/173
00:56:15
00:57:09
834
726
Female Dawn Bailey Rothwell Harriers V50 22/95
00:55:50
00:57:09
835
643
Male Paul Houlder V50 88/121
00:55:00
00:57:10
836
1489
Male Tim Pratt V50 89/121
00:56:04
00:57:10
837
1358
Male Neil Mcgee Stockton Striders V45 92/114
00:56:07
00:57:10
838
379
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac 18-34 48/173
00:56:36
00:57:12
839
1727
Male Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers 18-39 216/272
00:56:51
00:57:12
840
1805
Male Colin Cook Loftus & Whitby AC V55 50/74
00:56:20
00:57:13
841
668
Male Nathan Graves Barton & District Ac 18-39 217/272
00:56:38
00:57:13
842
282
Female Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners V50 23/95
00:56:15
00:57:13
843
1751
Female Mandy Miocevich V50 24/95
00:56:21
00:57:14
844
303
Female Dawn Dutton V50 25/95
00:56:16
00:57:15
845
1024
Female Samanha Boothby V35 42/123
00:55:50
00:57:17
846
758
Female Caroline Allen 18-34 49/173
00:55:54
00:57:18
847
749
Female Di Raper V45 42/144
00:56:16
00:57:22
848
1344
Male Jim Mccann 18-39 218/272
00:56:26
00:57:23
849
1083
Female Sharon Bowes V45 43/144
00:56:26
00:57:23
850
623
Male James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 219/272
00:56:40
00:57:24
851
1485
Female Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners V35 43/123
00:56:35
00:57:26
852
245
Female Michelle Sutton V35 44/123
00:56:58
00:57:29
853
1677
Male Christopher Sheffield 18-39 220/272
00:55:37
00:57:29
854
375
Female Emma Levitt 18-34 50/173
00:56:50
00:57:29
855
895
Male Leslie Lovidge V60 24/42
00:55:36
00:57:30
856
1293
Male Sam Baird 18-39 221/272
00:56:50
00:57:30
857
249
Female Gail Pickering V55 18/62
00:57:00
00:57:31
858
1439
Male Robert Main V60 25/42
00:57:00
00:57:31
859
725
Female Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers & AC V60 9/28
00:56:45
00:57:32
860
316
Female Di Ruston V50 26/95
00:56:37
00:57:33
861
882
Male Andrew Hall 18-39 222/272
00:56:27
00:57:36
862
1010
Male Mark Benson V50 90/121
00:57:00
00:57:36
863
1450
Male Dave Penn 18-39 223/272
00:57:03
00:57:40
864
240
Female Sarah Hancock V35 45/123
00:57:01
00:57:40
865
1389
Male Martin Foster V45 93/114
00:56:03
00:57:44
866
161
Female Chantel Padgham 18-34 51/173
00:56:23
00:57:44
867
886
Male Colin Hurst 18-39 224/272
00:56:17
00:57:44
868
1541
Male David Jones V45 94/114
00:56:34
00:57:45
869
340
Female Samantha Lockwood Acre Street Runners V40 41/147
00:56:38
00:57:45
870
1773
Male Jeff Thresh V45 95/114
00:56:20
00:57:45
871
791
Female Alison Field V50 27/95
00:57:08
00:57:49
872
1469
Male Andrew Mould V60 26/42
00:56:48
00:57:50
873
781
Female Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers V45 44/144
00:56:36
00:57:50
874
1175
Male Matthew Fryirs 18-39 225/272
00:57:30
00:57:50
875
727
Female Joanne Smithson V45 45/144
00:56:59
00:57:51
876
941
Female Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends V45 46/144
00:56:07
00:57:51
877
1213
Female Samantha Pickering Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 52/173
00:56:49
00:57:51
878
302
Female Sue Barrass V50 28/95
00:57:33
00:57:54
879
901
Male Marl Moverley Fitmums And Friends V55 51/74
00:56:44
00:57:56
880
1232
Male Alan Sheffield V45 96/114
00:56:09
00:57:56
881
81
Female Julie Penfold V35 46/123
00:57:19
00:57:58
882
288
Female Angela Cox Stockton Striders V40 42/147
00:56:55
00:58:00
883
1462
Female Karen Newton Easingwold RC V50 29/95
00:57:12
00:58:01
884
1953
Male Richard Cotterill V50 91/121
00:56:49
00:58:02
885
1753
Male John Parker V60 27/42
00:57:25
00:58:03
886
378
Female Helen Wakeley V45 47/144
00:57:06
00:58:03
887
1103
Female Pauline Johnson North East Veterans AC V55 19/62
00:57:00
00:58:04
888
1756
Male Stephen Walkin V55 52/74
00:56:52
00:58:05
889
113
Female Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 53/173
00:57:01
00:58:06
890
412
Female Louise Raines V35 47/123
00:56:54
00:58:06
891
764
Female Lesley Bayes Scarborough Athletic Club V65 3/19
00:57:32
00:58:08
892
578
Male Adam Graham 18-39 226/272
00:57:18
00:58:09
893
238
Female Heidi Yorke V40 43/147
00:57:20
00:58:09
894
1492
Male Paul Hesp V40 111/140
00:57:23
00:58:09
895
742
Female Julie Graham V35 48/123
00:57:20
00:58:09
896
67
Female Hayley Deacon Jarrow & Hebburn AC 18-34 54/173
00:56:52
00:58:10
897
816
Male Tim Westmoreland V60 28/42
00:56:24
00:58:12
898
914
Male Laylan Flynn 18-39 227/272
00:56:42
00:58:12
899
722
Female Tanya Shepherd Horsforth Fellandale 18-34 55/173
00:57:17
00:58:12
900
319
Female Laura Cropper East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 56/173
00:57:43
00:58:13
901
913
Male Ross Flinton 18-39 228/272
00:56:43
00:58:13
902
356
Female Sue Wallis Swift Tees V50 30/95
00:57:18
00:58:14
903
1724
Male Andrew Brepi V40 112/140
00:56:56
00:58:15
904
216
Female Leanne Vodden Loftus & Whitby AC 18-34 57/173
00:56:45
00:58:18
905
1985
Female Hannah Taylor Bridlington Road Runners V40 44/147
00:57:16
00:58:19
906
291
Female Susan Hall Halifax Harriers V65 4/19
00:58:06
00:58:20
907
104
Female Aleksandra Kubasiak Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 45/147
00:57:31
00:58:21
908
887
Female Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club V40 46/147
00:57:33
00:58:22
909
738
Male Neil Miller V55 53/74
00:56:21
00:58:22
910
1525
Female Hannah Carty City of York AC 18-34 58/173
00:57:23
00:58:23
911
786
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 10/28
00:56:51
00:58:28
912
654
Female Melissa Partridge York Postal Harriers V40 47/147
00:57:35
00:58:29
913
1553
Female Abbie Boxshall V40 48/147
00:57:39
00:58:29
914
371
Female Melanie Ellwood 18-34 59/173
00:57:36
00:58:30
915
2010
Male Tony Hall V50 92/121
00:57:40
00:58:31
916
1418
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC V65 18/26
00:56:41
00:58:34
917
754
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 49/147
00:57:19
00:58:34
918
1848
Male David Bytheway Swift Tees V40 113/140
00:57:33
00:58:37
919
1834
Male Charlie Lightfoot Swift Tees 18-39 229/272
00:57:37
00:58:38
920
178
Female Kerri Muldowney Swift Tees V40 50/147
00:57:38
00:58:38
921
907
Female Louise Coy V55 20/62
00:57:32
00:58:39
922
1862
Male Jason Beecham V40 114/140
00:57:26
00:58:39
923
850
Female Helen Maposa V35 49/123
00:57:28
00:58:39
924
1966
Male Dean Wise Pickering RC V60 29/42
00:57:31
00:58:42
925
828
Male Jonny May V45 97/114
00:57:25
00:58:43
926
420
Female Claire Farrell 18-34 60/173
00:57:49
00:58:43
927
1747
Female Annitta Kraft 18-34 61/173
00:57:28
00:58:43
928
1128
Female Elise Fletcher V35 50/123
00:58:01
00:58:45
929
377
Female Karen Alton V45 48/144
00:57:42
00:58:45
930
1173
Female Nicola Murphy 18-34 62/173
00:57:51
00:58:50
931
1126
Female Siobhan Macdonald V35 51/123
00:58:36
00:58:50
932
88
Female Karen Andrews V50 31/95
00:56:40
00:58:51
933
1879
Male Chris Hiley V45 98/114
00:57:47
00:58:52
934
478
Female Michelle Papworth V40 51/147
00:57:58
00:58:53
935
1621
Female Emma Richardson V40 52/147
00:57:18
00:58:54
936
382
Female Paula Wilkinson V50 32/95
00:57:27
00:58:56
937
335
Female Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers V55 21/62
00:57:48
00:58:56
938
265
Female Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 53/147
00:57:51
00:58:56
939
757
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders V55 54/74
00:57:48
00:59:00
940
966
Female Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club V45 49/144
00:57:45
00:59:00
941
862
Female Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners 18-34 63/173
00:57:53
00:59:00
942
278
Female Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers V45 50/144
00:58:18
00:59:02
943
1504
Male Gavin Smith V55 55/74
00:57:38
00:59:02
944
276
Female Keeley Davison V35 52/123
00:57:50
00:59:02
945
1179
Female Amanda Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 22/62
00:58:14
00:59:04
946
1104
Male Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders 18-39 230/272
00:58:00
00:59:05
947
892
Male Bill Stephenson V50 93/121
00:57:41
00:59:05
948
201
Female Helen Johnston Stockton Striders V45 51/144
00:58:00
00:59:06
949
1183
Male Brian Vasey V55 56/74
00:58:40
00:59:07
950
1467
Female Maxine Powell 18-34 64/173
00:58:05
00:59:08
951
1472
Male Peter Walser 70-74 6/12
00:58:07
00:59:09
952
897
Female Debbie Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends V45 52/144
00:57:02
00:59:11
953
297
Female Leila Curry 18-34 65/173
00:58:08
00:59:12
954
772
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 115/140
00:58:29
00:59:12
955
997
Female Fay Firth V40 54/147
00:58:25
00:59:13
956
424
Female Marie Stephenson V45 53/144
00:58:31
00:59:14
957
1733
Male Richard Pike 18-39 231/272
00:58:04
00:59:15
958
1875
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 18-39 232/272
00:58:03
00:59:17
959
98
Female Rebecca Fox Fitmums And Friends V40 55/147
00:58:03
00:59:17
960
832
Female Jemma Smith 18-34 66/173
00:58:11
00:59:18
961
861
Female Pammy Haigh V50 33/95
00:57:49
00:59:18
962
232
Female Caroline Wilson V45 54/144
00:58:28
00:59:18
963
1868
Male Dean Maplethorp V50 94/121
00:57:49
00:59:19
964
1725
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 34/95
00:58:23
00:59:20
965
1431
Male Richard Wood V40 116/140
00:57:29
00:59:23
966
283
Female Sue Goodman V60 11/28
00:58:08
00:59:26
967
780
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers V55 57/74
00:57:19
00:59:28
968
751
Female Rebecca Wood V45 55/144
00:57:35
00:59:29
969
1335
Male Guy Redwood V40 117/140
00:58:34
00:59:30
970
254
Female Rebecca Hildreth 18-34 67/173
00:58:31
00:59:30
971
306
Female Tracey Ireland V35 53/123
00:59:04
00:59:31
972
246
Female Catherine Ward V35 54/123
00:58:39
00:59:31
973
1892
Male Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 118/140
00:57:51
00:59:31
974
848
Female Jodie Stancill 18-34 68/173
00:58:10
00:59:32
975
1587
Female Diane Zbadynski V50 35/95
00:57:53
00:59:32
976
1817
Male Martin Speed V45 99/114
00:57:35
00:59:37
977
1975
Male Sean Devall V50 95/121
00:58:40
00:59:38
978
266
Female Aimee Whitehead 18-34 69/173
00:58:19
00:59:39
979
1931
Female Melanie Butcher V40 56/147
00:58:20
00:59:40
980
1891
Male Martin Richardson V45 100/114
00:58:10
00:59:40
981
285
Female Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 55/123
00:58:25
00:59:41
982
1655
Female Michele Room V35 56/123
00:58:44
00:59:42
983
1387
Male Martin Siddall V60 30/42
00:58:26
00:59:43
984
1495
Female Anna Louvain-Walters V35 57/123
00:57:45
00:59:43
985
374
Female Tracy Hughes V35 58/123
00:58:05
00:59:44
986
2030
Female Poppy Tasker 18-34 70/173
00:58:49
00:59:45
987
1895
Male David Senior V65 19/26
00:57:37
00:59:47
988
853
Male Rob Hancock 18-39 233/272
00:59:06
00:59:47
989
1744
Female Victoria King V40 57/147
00:57:53
00:59:48
990
1478
Male Roy Turner V60 31/42
00:58:31
00:59:48
991
313
Female Lucy Clark 18-34 71/173
00:59:05
00:59:49
992
829
Female Nicola Clewes V45 56/144
00:58:24
00:59:49
993
774
Female Zoe Walls V40 58/147
00:58:40
00:59:51
994
1937
Male Aidan White 18-39 234/272
00:58:55
00:59:51
995
776
Female Natalie Hodgson Stockton Striders V45 57/144
00:58:42
00:59:52
996
1644
Male Jonathan Harrington 18-39 235/272
00:59:04
00:59:54
997
1590
Male Derek Marsh Retford AC 70-74 7/12
00:58:20
00:59:55
998
321
Female Louise Booth V35 59/123
00:58:00
00:59:56
999
1618
Female Louise Wortley V40 59/147
00:58:00
00:59:58
1000
1484
Female Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers V35 60/123
00:58:39
00:59:58
1001
1459
Male Steve Gleadall 18-39 236/272
00:58:41
00:59:58
1002
798
Female Corrine Appleby V40 60/147
00:58:41
00:59:59
1003
1406
Male Gavin Kulin V45 101/114
00:58:52
00:59:59
1004
1841
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC V50 96/121
00:59:11
00:59:59
1005
358
Female Sue Burgess V45 58/144
00:58:04
01:00:01
1006
1983
Male Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends V40 119/140
00:58:47
01:00:01
1007
1156
Female Rachel Gyte Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 72/173
00:59:18
01:00:01
1008
1124
Female Suzanne Kirby V50 36/95
00:58:57
01:00:01
1009
1571
Male Craig England V40 120/140
00:58:01
01:00:01
1010
475
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V35 61/123
00:59:01
01:00:04
1011
1977
Male Paul Shaw Scunthorpe & District AC V45 102/114
00:59:16
01:00:06
1012
839
Female Linda Sigsworth Swift Tees V65 5/19
00:58:55
01:00:10
1013
785
Male Stuart Smith V65 20/26
00:59:40
01:00:12
1014
1769
Male Michael Russell 18-39 237/272
00:58:37
01:00:13
1015
951
Female Ruth Blackburn 18-34 73/173
00:58:51
01:00:13
1016
355
Female Jennifer Roberts V45 59/144
00:59:17
01:00:15
1017
641
Female Helen Redwood V45 60/144
00:59:19
01:00:15
1018
1116
Female Claire Maplestone V40 61/147
00:58:51
01:00:16
1019
1220
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners V45 61/144
00:59:09
01:00:16
1020
314
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club V65 6/19
00:59:07
01:00:16
1021
1360
Male Neil Hughes 18-39 238/272
00:58:38
01:00:17
1022
1512
Female Jo Blades V45 62/144
00:58:50
01:00:18
1023
1507
Female Claire Webster V35 62/123
00:59:21
01:00:18
1024
793
Female Kelly Jones 18-34 74/173
00:59:25
01:00:22
1025
752
Male Chris Johnson V40 121/140
00:59:45
01:00:24
1026
760
Female Hayley Garbutt V45 63/144
00:59:42
01:00:25
1027
258
Female Heather Walker V45 64/144
00:59:43
01:00:25
1028
387
Female Laura Minnikin 18-34 75/173
00:59:00
01:00:26
1029
783
Female Pam Garnett V50 37/95
00:59:30
01:00:28
1030
988
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 58/74
00:58:21
01:00:31
1031
1198
Male Darren Hardy V40 122/140
00:59:17
01:00:31
1032
2028
Female Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 76/173
00:58:52
01:00:31
1033
1458
Female Tamalyn Smyth V40 62/147
00:59:39
01:00:32
1034
1423
Female Alison Hornsby Scarborough Athletic Club V50 38/95
00:59:34
01:00:32
1035
1136
Female Lucy Mcneill V40 63/147
00:59:18
01:00:33
1036
1634
Female Emma O'grady Barnsley Harriers V40 64/147
00:58:36
01:00:34
1037
477
Female Elaine Watson North East Veterans AC V50 39/95
00:59:21
01:00:36
1038
1225
Male Gordon Mathers North East Veterans AC V60 32/42
00:58:22
01:00:36
1039
407
Female Louise Seal V40 65/147
00:58:43
01:00:39
1040
408
Male Darren Speight V40 123/140
00:58:43
01:00:39
1041
962
Female Jackie Simpson V55 23/62
00:59:20
01:00:39
1042
1181
Female Louiza Whiteley 18-34 77/173
00:59:14
01:00:39
1043
418
Female Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 66/147
00:59:28
01:00:39
1044
380
Female Anita Newby V40 67/147
00:59:21
01:00:40
1045
915
Male Gaz Colling 18-39 239/272
00:59:11
01:00:41
1046
2033
Female Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 40/95
00:59:26
01:00:41
1047
331
Female Pam Speed V50 41/95
00:59:39
01:00:42
1048
1230
Female Lisa Druce Barnsley Harriers V45 65/144
00:59:58
01:00:43
1049
1842
Male Bruce Pawson Bridlington Road Runners V55 59/74
00:59:22
01:00:44
1050
806
Female Emma Emmerson V40 68/147
00:59:09
01:00:45
1051
428
Female Donna Foxton 18-34 78/173
00:58:46
01:00:47
1052
1899
Male Paul Minton 18-39 240/272
00:59:25
01:00:49
1053
929
Female Emily Wardman 18-34 79/173
00:59:36
01:00:50
1054
1222
Female Kerry Martin V35 63/123
00:59:43
01:00:52
1055
97
Female Rebecca Habgood 18-34 80/173
00:59:47
01:00:52
1056
936
Female Katie Marley 18-34 81/173
00:59:46
01:00:55
1057
349
Female Amy Thompson Swift Tees V40 69/147
00:59:19
01:00:57
1058
868
Female Laura Ireland 18-34 82/173
01:00:12
01:00:57
1059
108
Female Kim Peacock 18-34 83/173
00:59:21
01:00:59
1060
1864
Male John Gabbetis V50 97/121
00:59:55
01:01:01
1061
693
Female Lynette Pearcey 18-34 84/173
01:00:34
01:01:01
1062
327
Female Lesley Fletcher V50 42/95
00:59:19
01:01:03
1063
345
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 85/173
00:59:52
01:01:03
1064
1901
Male Richard Mann Juniors 7/9
00:59:46
01:01:04
1065
318
Female Linda Simpson Swift Tees V50 43/95
00:59:27
01:01:04
1066
1859
Male Stuart Bowes V50 98/121
01:00:06
01:01:06
1067
894
Female Leanne Gray 18-34 86/173
00:59:58
01:01:08
1068
1717
Male Steven King V50 99/121
00:58:51
01:01:08
1069
870
Female Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club V55 24/62
01:00:09
01:01:08
1070
1801
Male Steve Hanson V50 100/121
00:59:40
01:01:10
1071
1479
Male Martin Skilbeck V40 124/140
01:00:20
01:01:11
1072
366
Female Hannah Skilbeck V35 64/123
01:00:20
01:01:11
1073
800
Female Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 70/147
00:59:30
01:01:12
1074
1475
Female Heather Westron Scarborough Athletic Club V35 65/123
00:59:49
01:01:14
1075
909
Female Karen Smith V50 44/95
00:59:43
01:01:14
1076
709
Female Alexa Martin 18-34 87/173
01:00:18
01:01:14
1077
647
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 21/26
00:59:34
01:01:15
1078
1626
Female Teresa Hargreaves V40 71/147
01:00:22
01:01:17
1079
101
Female Julia Kilby V55 25/62
01:00:06
01:01:20
1080
1491
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies V40 72/147
00:59:24
01:01:25
1081
1776
Female Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners Juniors 7/10
01:00:00
01:01:27
1082
2003
Male John Redhead V50 101/121
01:00:20
01:01:29
1083
1873
Female Andrea Reese Darlington H & AC V45 66/144
00:59:47
01:01:31
1084
432
Female Denise Skelton V60 12/28
01:00:06
01:01:33
1085
739
Female Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels V40 73/147
01:00:56
01:01:34
1086
1470
Male Chander Shukla V45 103/114
01:00:26
01:01:38
1087
1573
Male Michael Hamlin 18-39 241/272
01:00:54
01:01:39
1088
1982
Male Claus Stroander Swift Tees V45 104/114
00:59:35
01:01:40
1089
1857
Male Mark Poultney V45 105/114
01:00:33
01:01:40
1090
1131
Female Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 26/62
01:00:15
01:01:42
1091
383
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 45/95
01:00:06
01:01:49
1092
301
Female Cathy Giles V55 27/62
01:00:08
01:01:50
1093
433
Female Mandelin Clarkson V45 67/144
01:00:20
01:01:52
1094
289
Female Christine Roberts V50 46/95
01:00:38
01:01:53
1095
344
Female Ruth Abel V55 28/62
01:00:43
01:01:55
1096
975
Female Melissa Blackburn 18-34 88/173
01:00:54
01:01:58
1097
235
Female Faye Masterman 18-34 89/173
01:00:28
01:01:58
1098
921
Female Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 29/62
01:00:17
01:01:58
1099
1172
Female Katy Hopper 18-34 90/173
01:00:47
01:01:59
1100
770
Female Rachel Garnett 18-34 91/173
01:01:06
01:02:02
1101
1910
Female Vicky Royle Doncaster AC V45 68/144
01:00:14
01:02:02
1102
795
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC V60 33/42
00:59:58
01:02:05
1103
851
Female Karen Taylor Teesdale Pink Ladies V45 69/144
01:00:58
01:02:06
1104
896
Female Angela Dale Fitmums And Friends V50 47/95
01:01:06
01:02:08
1105
1911
Male James Oglesby V40 125/140
01:00:44
01:02:08
1106
902
Male Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends V40 126/140
01:00:00
01:02:09
1107
930
Female Amanda Burchett V35 66/123
01:00:29
01:02:11
1108
877
Male Ragil Pembayun 18-39 242/272
01:01:23
01:02:14
1109
2004
Male Paul Craze V55 60/74
01:00:39
01:02:15
1110
304
Female Michelle Beaumont V40 74/147
01:01:11
01:02:20
1111
110
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC 70+ 1/4
01:01:34
01:02:21
1112
365
Female Lucy Pembayun 18-34 92/173
01:01:32
01:02:21
1113
917
Female Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 75/147
01:01:15
01:02:24
1114
955
Female Karen Travis York Knavesmire Harriers 18-34 93/173
01:01:02
01:02:27
1115
1556
Male Geoff Marsh V55 61/74
01:00:52
01:02:27
1116
841
Female Tamara Rutter Fitmums And Friends 18-34 94/173
01:00:21
01:02:28
1117
890
Female Joanne Rowe V45 70/144
01:01:06
01:02:28
1118
1464
Female Sally Mendoza Swift Tees 18-34 95/173
01:01:01
01:02:29
1119
339
Female Val Jones City of York AC V60 13/28
01:00:36
01:02:30
1120
1999
Male Giles Bennett Selby Striders V40 127/140
01:00:38
01:02:30
1121
426
Female Claire Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 76/147
01:01:03
01:02:38
1122
385
Female Joanne Miller Scarborough Athletic Club V35 67/123
01:01:41
01:02:39
1123
1429
Male John Sheffield V55 62/74
01:00:49
01:02:40
1124
445
Female Charlotte Middleton 18-34 96/173
01:01:49
01:02:41
1125
1781
Male Antony Birch V50 102/121
01:00:56
01:02:43
1126
1100
Female Vicky Webster V45 71/144
01:01:37
01:02:44
1127
1645
Female Diane Brown V40 77/147
01:00:54
01:02:44
1128
753
Female Symone I'anson 18-34 97/173
01:01:11
01:02:45
1129
1371
Male Gareth Collins 18-39 243/272
01:02:16
01:02:47
1130
262
Female Sarah Vause Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 98/173
01:00:50
01:02:48
1131
1665
Male Ian Duncan V40 128/140
01:01:16
01:02:49
1132
995
Female Sam Herbert 18-34 99/173
01:01:27
01:02:49
1133
311
Female Sarah Crookes Scarborough Athletic Club V35 68/123
01:01:17
01:02:49
1134
846
Male Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 22/26
01:01:55
01:02:50
1135
799
Female Emma Millican V35 69/123
01:01:32
01:02:52
1136
1547
Male Lee Thornton V50 103/121
01:01:23
01:02:56
1137
1393
Male Paul Johnson V50 104/121
01:00:39
01:02:58
1138
1150
Female Kathryn Firth V45 72/144
01:02:12
01:02:59
1139
100
Female Wendy Heathcote Run England V55 30/62
01:01:10
01:03:01
1140
293
Female Donna Mullins V35 70/123
01:01:14
01:03:02
1141
1581
Male Malcolm Welburn V55 63/74
01:01:13
01:03:02
1142
502
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners V40 129/140
01:02:55
01:03:02
1143
1041
Female Teresa Hughes V45 73/144
01:01:22
01:03:04
1144
759
Male Joshua Parker 18-39 244/272
01:01:10
01:03:07
1145
1774
Male Tom Ingram V40 130/140
01:01:04
01:03:07
1146
1536
Male Lee Hustwait 18-39 245/272
01:01:29
01:03:07
1147
1468
Female Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club V35 71/123
01:02:32
01:03:09
1148
940
Female Nicole Redfern V45 74/144
01:01:23
01:03:09
1149
932
Female Gemma Taylor V35 72/123
01:01:54
01:03:09
1150
1498
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V40 78/147
01:01:44
01:03:12
1151
1942
Male Rick Dower V50 105/121
01:01:48
01:03:12
1152
1091
Male I Holloway 18-39 246/272
01:02:37
01:03:13
1153
1831
Male Keith Eade V45 106/114
01:02:25
01:03:17
1154
1860
Male Mark Wilkin 18-39 247/272
01:02:09
01:03:18
1155
1990
Female Kerry Johnson V35 73/123
01:02:01
01:03:19
1156
1424
Male Duane Farren 18-39 248/272
01:01:27
01:03:22
1157
299
Female Keeley Farren 18-34 100/173
01:01:28
01:03:22
1158
330
Female Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers V55 31/62
01:01:06
01:03:23
1159
1583
Female Karen Rawlinson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 75/144
01:01:51
01:03:23
1160
1141
Female Gill Clegg V50 48/95
01:01:55
01:03:24
1161
1582
Female Shona Gillghan Run York V50 49/95
01:01:31
01:03:25
1162
937
Female Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club V55 32/62
01:02:12
01:03:26
1163
1117
Male Brooke Trotter 18-39 249/272
01:02:14
01:03:29
1164
1427
Female Laura Bluck 18-34 101/173
01:02:13
01:03:29
1165
1528
Male Nigel Pepper V50 106/121
01:01:52
01:03:34
1166
842
Female Lisa Edwards V40 79/147
01:01:51
01:03:34
1167
1570
Male Gary Briggs 18-39 250/272
01:02:28
01:03:35
1168
416
Female Becky Gorman 18-34 102/173
01:01:37
01:03:35
1169
1716
Female Lisa Tomlinson V35 74/123
01:01:47
01:03:35
1170
1667
Female Lucy Buykx V50 50/95
01:01:42
01:03:35
1171
450
Female Fiona Morgan 18-34 103/173
01:01:42
01:03:37
1172
983
Female Michelle Keech V40 80/147
01:02:16
01:03:40
1173
1569
Male Darryn Wood Quakers RC 18-39 251/272
01:01:21
01:03:42
1174
369
Female Angela Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers V50 51/95
01:01:25
01:03:42
1175
1483
Female Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers 18-34 104/173
01:02:30
01:03:44
1176
329
Female Kate Newton V35 75/123
01:02:17
01:03:45
1177
370
Female Wendy Muldoon V45 76/144
01:02:17
01:03:46
1178
959
Female Lynne Pollard V65 7/19
01:02:12
01:03:50
1179
1924
Female Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners V50 52/95
01:02:46
01:03:50
1180
1596
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC V40 81/147
01:02:24
01:04:02
1181
476
Female Samantha Hunter 18-34 105/173
01:03:47
01:04:03
1182
1741
Female Sandra Rees V50 53/95
01:02:50
01:04:05
1183
1758
Female Jayne Galloway V45 77/144
01:02:08
01:04:06
1184
964
Female Lisa Auckland 18-34 106/173
01:02:41
01:04:06
1185
986
Male Simon Stockdale 18-39 252/272
01:02:28
01:04:07
1186
879
Female Christine Bramham V55 33/62
01:03:14
01:04:09
1187
669
Male Adam Templeton V50 107/121
01:03:15
01:04:09
1188
80
Female Debi Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale V40 82/147
01:03:03
01:04:09
1189
1066
Female Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers V60 14/28
01:03:01
01:04:11
1190
1896
Male Ian Pennock 18-39 253/272
01:02:37
01:04:14
1191
1532
Female Claire O'neill V40 83/147
01:02:17
01:04:18
1192
1772
Male Jamie Penn Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 254/272
01:03:16
01:04:19
1193
893
Female Allison Whiteley V50 54/95
01:02:55
01:04:20
1194
1430
Male John Murphy V50 108/121
01:02:09
01:04:22
1195
1365
Male Christopher Lees V45 107/114
01:02:42
01:04:23
1196
1845
Male Brian Foster V55 64/74
01:02:37
01:04:26
1197
325
Male Corey Hawksworth 18-39 255/272
01:04:12
01:04:27
1198
350
Female Kate Marsden V60 15/28
01:02:36
01:04:29
1199
1555
Female Michelle Wakefield V40 84/147
01:03:29
01:04:31
1200
1721
Female Samantha Gothard V35 76/123
01:03:24
01:04:32
1201
468
Female Emma Harrison V35 77/123
01:03:18
01:04:32
1202
938
Female Bev Moore V45 78/144
01:03:38
01:04:34
1203
1592
Female Emma Maughan V40 85/147
01:03:39
01:04:34
1204
889
Female Nicola English V35 78/123
01:03:07
01:04:39
1205
922
Female Rachel Wells V45 79/144
01:03:16
01:04:40
1206
797
Female Helen Gilert V45 80/144
01:03:21
01:04:44
1207
1575
Male Alexis Warren V40 131/140
01:02:56
01:04:48
1208
79
Female Sally Rawlins City of York AC V55 34/62
01:02:55
01:04:50
1209
337
Female Debbie Simpson Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 55/95
01:03:25
01:04:52
1210
701
Female Gayle O'donnell Fitmums And Friends V50 56/95
01:02:53
01:04:56
1211
1511
Male Richard Blades V50 109/121
01:03:30
01:04:58
1212
1509
Female Cheryl Hoggarth V55 35/62
01:02:48
01:04:58
1213
845
Female Sue Smith V60 16/28
01:03:53
01:04:59
1214
461
Female Gillian Timms Killamarsh Kestrels V55 36/62
01:04:22
01:05:00
1215
812
Female Catherine Coates V45 81/144
01:03:38
01:05:01
1216
396
Female Judy Harrison V50 57/95
01:03:30
01:05:02
1217
400
Female Erika Enisz Billingham Marsh House Harriers 70+ 2/4
01:03:16
01:05:09
1218
1193
Female Flordeliza Gillies V35 79/123
01:03:39
01:05:12
1219
1197
Female Karen Towler V40 86/147
01:03:59
01:05:14
1220
935
Female Dawn Sketchley V50 58/95
01:03:15
01:05:15
1221
1586
Female Sheila Thompson V45 82/144
01:03:38
01:05:15
1222
1616
Male Lee Threadgold V40 132/140
01:03:51
01:05:17
1223
820
Male Peter Green Yarm Running Group V45 108/114
01:03:47
01:05:17
1224
1658
Female Nicki Edmond V50 59/95
01:04:19
01:05:18
1225
1642
Male Adam Chard 18-39 256/272
01:03:02
01:05:19
1226
933
Female Kathrine Walton V60 17/28
01:04:31
01:05:21
1227
884
Male Robin Giles V60 34/42
01:03:39
01:05:22
1228
99
Female Ali Virgo V55 37/62
01:04:09
01:05:23
1229
821
Female Catherine Webster V40 87/147
01:04:01
01:05:26
1230
801
Female Pam Hume V55 38/62
01:03:28
01:05:26
1231
92
Female Catherine Mcneill V50 60/95
01:03:28
01:05:26
1232
1054
Female Maria Rhodes V50 61/95
01:04:13
01:05:27
1233
267
Female Sally Gilroy Heworth Harriers V45 83/144
01:03:47
01:05:27
1234
1112
Female Jo Readman 18-34 107/173
01:04:27
01:05:27
1235
90
Female Carol-Ann Dale V65 8/19
01:03:37
01:05:30
1236
1729
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies V40 88/147
01:03:28
01:05:30
1237
456
Female Louise Harman Fitmums And Friends V45 84/144
01:04:44
01:05:32
1238
1140
Female Abigail Lever V35 80/123
01:04:57
01:05:32
1239
1199
Female Margaret Brown York Knavesmire Harriers V55 39/62
01:04:18
01:05:33
1240
1705
Male Gavin Wakeham V45 109/114
01:03:43
01:05:35
1241
1539
Female Sharon Biffin 18-34 108/173
01:03:40
01:05:36
1242
2008
Male Ashley Hughes 18-39 257/272
01:04:03
01:05:36
1243
338
Female Lynn Watson V55 40/62
01:04:14
01:05:38
1244
977
Female Sandra Twinn V40 89/147
01:03:33
01:05:39
1245
815
Female Rita Mooney Barton & District Ac V45 85/144
01:04:28
01:05:39
1246
538
Male Mark Andrews 18-39 258/272
01:03:30
01:05:41
1247
924
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club V55 41/62
01:04:41
01:05:42
1248
1022
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners V65 9/19
01:04:00
01:05:47
1249
312
Female Jayne Eaton Vegan Runners UK V45 86/144
01:04:25
01:05:49
1250
920
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 18-34 109/173
01:04:37
01:05:49
1251
748
Female Clare Fairfield 18-34 110/173
01:05:24
01:05:55
1252
1903
Female Lisa Huyton Run York V40 90/147
01:04:23
01:06:00
1253
834
Female Louise Bailey Fitmums And Friends V40 91/147
01:04:49
01:06:03
1254
393
Female Karen Townend Fitmums And Friends V55 42/62
01:04:50
01:06:04
1255
1215
Female Sarah Mallinson 18-34 111/173
01:05:06
01:06:05
1256
956
Female Catherine-Patricia Brown 18-34 112/173
01:04:53
01:06:07
1257
103
Female Petra Chong V40 92/147
01:04:59
01:06:08
1258
317
Female Rachel Waterson Beverley AC V35 81/123
01:04:27
01:06:09
1259
309
Female Gail Jennings V45 87/144
01:04:13
01:06:14
1260
1084
Male Stephen Forbes V50 110/121
01:04:14
01:06:14
1261
2001
Male Peter Lumb V50 111/121
01:04:59
01:06:21
1262
442
Female Kaye Hill V50 62/95
01:04:52
01:06:21
1263
773
Female Andrea Wright V50 63/95
01:04:29
01:06:21
1264
189
Female Angela Lee Stainland Lions Road Runners V55 43/62
01:04:59
01:06:21
1265
1542
Female Natalie Gobbi Easingwold RC 18-34 113/173
01:04:28
01:06:23
1266
1120
Female Kat Blake Clapham Pioneers 18-34 114/173
01:04:42
01:06:23
1267
1531
Male Adam Martin 18-39 259/272
01:04:26
01:06:36
1268
252
Female Taraha Johnson Redcar RC 18-34 115/173
01:04:45
01:06:37
1269
1055
Female Tracy Barrass V40 93/147
01:04:50
01:06:37
1270
406
Female Julia Savage V55 44/62
01:04:34
01:06:37
1271
1085
Female Dorothy Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers V45 88/144
01:05:10
01:06:38
1272
430
Female Gemma Cartlidge V35 82/123
01:04:51
01:06:38
1273
102
Female Trish Bell City of York AC V45 89/144
01:04:30
01:06:40
1274
923
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC V40 94/147
01:05:05
01:06:43
1275
1650
Female Joanne Stocks V45 90/144
01:05:12
01:06:44
1276
872
Female Su Bolton-Ali V50 64/95
01:05:11
01:06:44
1277
1838
Male Graham Perkin V60 35/42
01:04:58
01:06:46
1278
1521
Female Sarah Tysall City of York AC V40 95/147
01:04:52
01:06:46
1279
1898
Male Ben Smith 18-39 260/272
01:05:38
01:06:46
1280
1697
Female Becky Mallen Juniors 8/10
01:04:35
01:06:47
1281
474
Female Julie Mccaffer V45 91/144
01:05:07
01:06:47
1282
989
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 3/4
01:05:29
01:06:48
1283
381
Female Elisabeth Murphy V45 92/144
01:04:35
01:06:49
1284
1905
Male Jack Davis V60 36/42
01:05:26
01:06:49
1285
300
Female Zillah Brooks V40 96/147
01:05:33
01:06:49
1286
1170
Female Jenny Simpson 18-34 116/173
01:04:59
01:06:50
1287
1572
Female Lisa Hammond V45 93/144
01:05:14
01:06:51
1288
395
Female Lizzie Rowen V40 97/147
01:05:50
01:06:52
1289
1097
Female Beth Fox V40 98/147
01:04:56
01:06:54
1290
397
Female Jane Sedman V45 94/144
01:04:58
01:06:58
1291
1476
Male David Stockton V40 133/140
01:05:20
01:06:58
1292
926
Female Mary Stockton V40 99/147
01:05:22
01:07:02
1293
389
Female Karen Downsworth V40 100/147
01:05:40
01:07:02
1294
324
Female Sarah Bishop V45 95/144
01:05:15
01:07:02
1295
1132
Female Diane Cole V45 96/144
01:05:41
01:07:02
1296
1019
Female Carol Hewitt Fitmums And Friends V60 18/28
01:05:16
01:07:04
1297
1915
Female Katherine Simpson V35 83/123
01:05:41
01:07:04
1298
697
Male Sam Sproston V50 112/121
01:06:20
01:07:06
1299
700
Female Liz Sproston V45 97/144
01:06:20
01:07:07
1300
2002
Male Steve Smith 18-39 261/272
01:05:48
01:07:08
1301
1710
Female Angela Wallis V40 101/147
01:06:06
01:07:10
1302
1965
Male Michael Simes V65 23/26
01:05:36
01:07:13
1303
1869
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 113/121
01:05:12
01:07:14
1304
809
Female Jo Holborn V40 102/147
01:05:24
01:07:16
1305
1713
Female Alison Arundel V45 98/144
01:05:01
01:07:16
1306
594
Male Geoff Osguthorpe Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 262/272
01:05:02
01:07:17
1307
1497
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 18-34 117/173
01:05:51
01:07:23
1308
1591
Female Helen Appleyard V55 45/62
01:06:03
01:07:23
1309
352
Female Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 84/123
01:05:44
01:07:24
1310
860
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends V60 19/28
01:05:15
01:07:25
1311
404
Female Sally Brooks V65 10/19
01:06:23
01:07:25
1312
967
Female Vikki Bordes-Carter V35 85/123
01:05:27
01:07:32
1313
990
Female Helen Robinson V65 11/19
01:06:12
01:07:32
1314
1921
Male Malcolm Bell V65 24/26
01:05:46
01:07:33
1315
1000
Female Lisa Goodman V40 103/147
01:05:47
01:07:33
1316
1580
Female Emma Doherty V35 86/123
01:05:28
01:07:34
1317
434
Female Catherine Thompson V35 87/123
01:05:51
01:07:37
1318
1668
Male Martin Pedley V45 110/114
01:06:00
01:07:37
1319
696
Female Jenny Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V40 104/147
01:05:55
01:07:37
1320
243
Female Emma Cairney 18-34 118/173
01:06:44
01:07:37
1321
435
Female Stacey Dobson 18-34 119/173
01:06:07
01:07:37
1322
1001
Female Louise Smallwood V45 99/144
01:05:37
01:07:38
1323
1593
Female Anne-Marie Hughes V35 88/123
01:05:45
01:07:38
1324
1020
Female Rachel Embleton V40 105/147
01:05:52
01:07:38
1325
1939
Male John Turney 70-74 8/12
01:05:54
01:07:42
1326
413
Female Dot Carr V65 12/19
01:06:33
01:07:44
1327
1519
Male Richard Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers V60 37/42
01:06:39
01:07:46
1328
411
Female Deborah Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V55 46/62
01:06:28
01:07:47
1329
1955
Male Anthony Baker 18-39 263/272
01:06:21
01:07:47
1330
1872
Male Geoffrey Wright V55 65/74
01:05:31
01:07:48
1331
965
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club V50 65/95
01:06:07
01:07:49
1332
953
Female Abi Lunn 18-34 120/173
01:05:57
01:07:51
1333
399
Female Catherine Southwick V40 106/147
01:05:54
01:07:51
1334
1652
Female Danica Maskell V35 89/123
01:05:51
01:07:53
1335
1064
Female Lyn Clegg Scarborough Athletic Club V35 90/123
01:07:02
01:07:58
1336
402
Female Suzi Millward V40 107/147
01:05:44
01:08:01
1337
925
Female Cathy Moore V50 66/95
01:06:26
01:08:02
1338
93
Female Sharon Mallison V45 100/144
01:06:35
01:08:02
1339
1917
Female Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners V45 101/144
01:06:58
01:08:04
1340
1736
Male Michael Markham V55 66/74
01:05:46
01:08:04
1341
440
Female Patricia Lythgoe V35 91/123
01:06:44
01:08:05
1342
1682
Female Tracy Anderson 18-34 121/173
01:06:11
01:08:06
1343
1909
Female Sharon Carr Quakers RC V40 108/147
01:06:19
01:08:08
1344
885
Male John Armstrong 18-39 264/272
01:06:53
01:08:09
1345
880
Female Carly Houghton Louth AC V35 92/123
01:07:00
01:08:15
1346
1481
Female Jane Byrne V45 102/144
01:07:00
01:08:15
1347
1743
Female Marion Tattersall V60 20/28
01:06:29
01:08:22
1348
980
Female Victoria Simpson V50 67/95
01:06:49
01:08:27
1349
1584
Female Louise Haley Rothwell Harriers V45 103/144
01:06:12
01:08:28
1350
1636
Female Joanne Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club V55 47/62
01:06:50
01:08:32
1351
87
Female Lily Quinn Juniors 9/10
01:06:39
01:08:35
1352
343
Female Tracey Quinn V45 104/144
01:06:40
01:08:35
1353
1957
Male Ian Lamb 18-39 265/272
01:06:44
01:08:36
1354
454
Female Denise Jordan V55 48/62
01:06:45
01:08:37
1355
1038
Female Jane Normandale V35 93/123
01:06:37
01:08:39
1356
1641
Female Mary Slater V65 13/19
01:07:09
01:08:40
1357
814
Female Linda Mcgarrity Swift Tees V50 68/95
01:07:20
01:08:40
1358
969
Female Jill Andrews V40 109/147
01:07:05
01:08:41
1359
274
Female Victoria Miller 18-34 122/173
01:06:30
01:08:43
1360
852
Female Kirsty Ealand 18-34 123/173
01:07:22
01:08:44
1361
1707
Female Kate Colcutt Heworth Harriers V50 69/95
01:07:09
01:08:47
1362
883
Female Jo Jestico V40 110/147
01:07:10
01:08:47
1363
1601
Female Julia Foster V60 21/28
01:07:06
01:08:55
1364
854
Female Amanda Burgess Keighley And Craven Ac V40 111/147
01:07:12
01:08:56
1365
807
Female Melanie Tymon V50 70/95
01:07:22
01:08:57
1366
1631
Female Meika Shaw V35 94/123
01:07:22
01:08:57
1367
825
Female Allyson Brook V55 49/62
01:07:25
01:09:01
1368
931
Female Victoria Ventress V40 112/147
01:06:55
01:09:01
1369
1819
Male Paul Robinson V50 114/121
01:07:33
01:09:04
1370
1605
Female Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers V50 71/95
01:07:07
01:09:04
1371
874
Female Kim Wilson 18-34 124/173
01:07:43
01:09:05
1372
423
Female Louise Taylor Kimberworth Striders RC V45 105/144
01:07:32
01:09:06
1373
1506
Female Kym Sadler 18-34 125/173
01:07:50
01:09:07
1374
1906
Female Chantil Calvert Kimberworth Striders RC V40 113/147
01:07:32
01:09:07
1375
844
Female Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners V45 106/144
01:07:35
01:09:08
1376
847
Female Sharron Neugebauer V50 72/95
01:07:37
01:09:09
1377
271
Female Andra Stan 18-34 126/173
01:08:37
01:09:10
1378
1031
Female Maggie Heppell V65 14/19
01:07:23
01:09:11
1379
1537
Female Andrea Morris V40 114/147
01:07:22
01:09:13
1380
788
Male James Collinson 18-39 266/272
01:06:56
01:09:13
1381
796
Male Sam Robertson Juniors 8/9
01:07:30
01:09:13
1382
1026
Female Candi Colbourn V40 115/147
01:07:19
01:09:13
1383
789
Female Sophie Collinson 18-34 127/173
01:06:57
01:09:14
1384
1417
Male Alan Robertson V50 115/121
01:07:31
01:09:14
1385
452
Female Claire Larke V45 107/144
01:08:02
01:09:14
1386
1204
Female Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners 18-34 128/173
01:08:08
01:09:14
1387
1760
Female Joanne Sharp V35 95/123
01:07:59
01:09:18
1388
946
Female Davina Houlton V35 96/123
01:08:00
01:09:19
1389
1732
Female Sarah Sullivan V40 116/147
01:07:49
01:09:19
1390
1730
Female Julie Cowton V40 117/147
01:07:49
01:09:19
1391
1534
Female Marlene Parker V40 118/147
01:07:50
01:09:19
1392
415
Female Amy O'connor Dewsbury Road Runners 18-34 129/173
01:07:04
01:09:20
1393
1680
Female Anita Herbert V50 73/95
01:08:02
01:09:24
1394
859
Female Lorraine Farrall V45 108/144
01:07:53
01:09:26
1395
1884
Male Andy Farrall V45 111/114
01:07:53
01:09:26
1396
949
Female Emma Howard Swift Tees 18-34 130/173
01:07:51
01:09:28
1397
960
Female Suzanne Davidson V45 109/144
01:07:33
01:09:31
1398
1523
Female Anna Glazier V40 119/147
01:08:04
01:09:35
1399
1912
Female Sophie Wiles V35 97/123
01:07:49
01:09:36
1400
4
Female Stacey Kelly Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 131/173
01:08:17
01:09:40
1401
1229
Female Emma Birch 18-34 132/173
01:07:55
01:09:42
1402
934
Female Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers V40 120/147
01:09:03
01:09:45
1403
1529
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers V40 121/147
01:09:03
01:09:45
1404
386
Female Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith V45 110/144
01:08:10
01:09:49
1405
961
Female Emma Wicks V35 98/123
01:08:09
01:09:49
1406
1009
Female Stacey Thomas 18-34 133/173
01:08:50
01:09:51
1407
1505
Male Godfrey Tallents Retford AC 70-74 9/12
01:07:43
01:09:51
1408
480
Female Bek Homer 18-34 134/173
01:08:23
01:09:54
1409
928
Female Dawn Hollingsworth Doncaster AC V50 74/95
01:08:06
01:09:54
1410
813
Female Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers V45 111/144
01:07:57
01:09:57
1411
746
Female Katja Lohr V35 99/123
01:08:35
01:10:05
1412
1544
Female Lucy Aithwaite Swift Tees 18-34 135/173
01:08:22
01:10:07
1413
1764
Female Michaela Johnson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 136/173
01:08:25
01:10:09
1414
261
Female Victoria White 18-34 137/173
01:08:44
01:10:13
1415
973
Female Aileen Jones V45 112/144
01:08:22
01:10:16
1416
993
Female Tracy Smith V45 113/144
01:09:15
01:10:23
1417
458
Female Denise Barraclough Rothwell Harriers V65 15/19
01:08:09
01:10:24
1418
348
Female Julia Leach Darlington H & AC 18-34 138/173
01:08:42
01:10:25
1419
810
Female Jane Smith Fitmums And Friends V45 114/144
01:08:19
01:10:26
1420
1599
Female Christine Miller V35 100/123
01:08:20
01:10:26
1421
1079
Female Diana Logan 18-34 139/173
01:08:53
01:10:28
1422
1959
Male Ian Mortimer V55 67/74
01:08:54
01:10:28
1423
1082
Female Jacqui Mortimer V55 50/62
01:08:54
01:10:28
1424
943
Female Emma Smith V35 101/123
01:08:23
01:10:30
1425
947
Female Julie Foley Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 51/62
01:09:03
01:10:30
1426
1226
Female Rachel Golightly Billingham Marsh House Harriers V40 122/147
01:09:02
01:10:30
1427
873
Female Heather Rafferty V45 115/144
01:09:15
01:10:35
1428
1714
Female Pat Mcendoo V45 116/144
01:08:50
01:10:38
1429
464
Female Sarah Roberts V40 123/147
01:09:06
01:10:43
1430
1622
Female Tamsin Price-Jones Fitmums And Friends V40 124/147
01:08:42
01:10:44
1431
1926
Female Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends 18-34 140/173
01:08:40
01:10:44
1432
1339
Female Allison Lee V35 102/123
01:09:58
01:10:56
1433
1035
Female Alison John-Baptiste Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 125/147
01:09:17
01:11:00
1434
1913
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 68/74
01:09:17
01:11:01
1435
1190
Female Liz Pimperton V45 117/144
01:09:54
01:11:11
1436
1877
Male David Parrington Halifax Harriers V45 112/114
01:10:01
01:11:14
1437
1092
Female Sarah Swift 18-34 141/173
01:09:38
01:11:15
1438
1659
Female Laura Aisthorpe 18-34 142/173
01:10:24
01:11:19
1439
857
Female Sarah Metcalf V45 118/144
01:09:41
01:11:21
1440
1866
Female Stephanie Barmby 18-34 143/173
01:09:15
01:11:26
1441
1970
Female Natalie Moore 18-34 144/173
01:10:31
01:11:27
1442
1739
Female Gail Parker V50 75/95
01:09:23
01:11:36
1443
1734
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers V65 25/26
01:10:23
01:11:37
1444
1436
Female Joanne Foster V50 76/95
01:09:27
01:11:38
1445
1435
Male Conrad Foster V50 116/121
01:09:28
01:11:38
1446
958
Female Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers V60 22/28
01:09:32
01:11:42
1447
1029
Female Nina Maud V35 103/123
01:10:17
01:11:52
1448
388
Female Laura Brigato 18-34 145/173
01:11:08
01:11:54
1449
451
Female Eleanor Clarke 18-34 146/173
01:11:07
01:11:54
1450
830
Female Diane Parks V55 52/62
01:10:28
01:11:55
1451
453
Male Stephen Parks V55 69/74
01:10:30
01:11:55
1452
1908
Male Rob Davies V60 38/42
01:09:44
01:11:56
1453
315
Female Tracy Gostelow V35 104/123
01:10:45
01:11:59
1454
999
Female Christine Jones Swift Tees V50 77/95
01:10:32
01:12:15
1455
1493
Female Bridie Durcan York Knavesmire Harriers V45 119/144
01:10:03
01:12:16
1456
1607
Female Julie Ross V45 120/144
01:11:15
01:12:19
1457
1608
Male David Kirk 70-74 10/12
01:11:16
01:12:19
1458
439
Female Leanne Cooper 18-34 147/173
01:10:27
01:12:21
1459
373
Female Helen Hughes V35 105/123
01:10:43
01:12:22
1460
414
Female Lauren Hunter 18-34 148/173
01:11:24
01:12:23
1461
1692
Male Daniel Normandale V40 134/140
01:10:24
01:12:27
1462
1014
Female Kath Perry V55 53/62
01:10:23
01:12:28
1463
1656
Male Phil Perry V60 39/42
01:10:23
01:12:29
1464
867
Female Debbie Beeforth V45 121/144
01:10:18
01:12:33
1465
1929
Female Alison Stanforth V50 78/95
01:11:05
01:12:34
1466
1021
Female Katie Wilkin 18-34 149/173
01:11:31
01:12:42
1467
998
Male Keith Revill Retford AC 75+ 3/4
01:10:35
01:12:43
1468
831
Female Natalie Robinson V40 126/147
01:11:12
01:12:44
1469
992
Female Linda Robinson Fitmums And Friends V45 122/144
01:10:44
01:12:44
1470
939
Female Liz Moor V50 79/95
01:10:47
01:12:48
1471
942
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers V60 23/28
01:11:37
01:12:49
1472
1027
Female Maxine Moxon V40 127/147
01:10:41
01:12:58
1473
927
Female Julie Dimaline Hull Springhead Harriers V50 80/95
01:11:09
01:13:05
1474
465
Female Leah Sheffield V40 128/147
01:10:53
01:13:11
1475
1176
Female Jessie Young 18-34 150/173
01:10:53
01:13:11
1476
1609
Female Karen Thompson Rothwell Harriers No DOB 1/1
01:11:15
01:13:14
1477
1920
Male Lee Hawksworth V40 135/140
01:13:00
01:13:15
1478
1623
Female Charlotte Hutton 18-34 151/173
01:10:59
01:13:17
1479
1538
Female Liz Poppy V45 123/144
01:11:00
01:13:17
1480
1696
Female Julie Clough V45 124/144
01:11:55
01:13:20
1481
1015
Male Kevin Pratt V50 117/121
01:11:14
01:13:20
1482
2032
Female Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners V40 129/147
01:11:56
01:13:20
1483
1585
Female Rosanne Lightfoot Swift Tees V50 81/95
01:11:36
01:13:21
1484
1496
Female Emma White V35 106/123
01:11:24
01:13:22
1485
982
Male Alan Iceton 75+ 4/4
01:11:34
01:13:23
1486
1589
Female Leigh Balding 18-34 152/173
01:12:01
01:13:25
1487
1690
Female Emily Harrison V40 130/147
01:11:33
01:13:28
1488
1189
Male Kieran Duncan Juniors 9/9
01:11:59
01:13:31
1489
1894
Male Andrew Sutcliffe V50 118/121
01:11:22
01:13:32
1490
1706
Male Frank Robinson V50 119/121
01:11:24
01:13:33
1491
1551
Female Jayne Taylor V40 131/147
01:12:39
01:13:41
1492
391
Female Donna Sheppard V40 132/147
01:12:31
01:14:00
1493
280
Female Gemma Keating 18-34 153/173
01:12:40
01:14:08
1494
1191
Female Penny Ivison Darlington H & AC V55 54/62
01:12:26
01:14:10
1495
1455
Female Abigail Hutchinson V45 125/144
01:11:54
01:14:10
1496
1037
Female Julie Dyl V45 126/144
01:11:55
01:14:10
1497
1044
Female Caroline Storer V40 133/147
01:12:50
01:14:17
1498
1934
Female Diane Ruston 18-34 154/173
01:12:28
01:14:19
1499
441
Female Catherine Evans V45 127/144
01:12:40
01:14:21
1500
1870
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends V35 107/123
01:12:25
01:14:29
1501
957
Female Nicki Kilby Fitmums And Friends V45 128/144
01:12:26
01:14:29
1502
1040
Female Lynne Graf V40 134/147
01:12:59
01:14:33
1503
1046
Female Amy Hewick Fitmums And Friends 18-34 155/173
01:12:50
01:14:35
1504
1779
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends V35 108/123
01:12:51
01:14:36
1505
2006
Male Patrick Halloran V55 70/74
01:12:34
01:14:39
1506
994
Female Teresa Elliott V55 55/62
01:12:23
01:14:40
1507
1228
Female Nicola Ramshaw V35 109/123
01:12:33
01:14:44
1508
1071
Female Hayley Gee 18-34 156/173
01:12:35
01:14:46
1509
808
Female Reka Gyorgy-Poczik 18-34 157/173
01:12:57
01:14:49
1510
1305
Male Craig Griffiths 18-39 267/272
01:12:50
01:14:49
1511
1056
Female Hayley Richardson V35 110/123
01:12:50
01:14:50
1512
1613
Female Yvonne Gabbetis V50 82/95
01:12:44
01:14:54
1513
1742
Male Kevin Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club V45 113/114
01:13:11
01:14:55
1514
1023
Female Heather Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 83/95
01:13:10
01:14:55
1515
1674
Female Rachael Moverley Fitmums And Friends 18-34 158/173
01:12:48
01:14:57
1516
1059
Female Carmen Taylor V40 135/147
01:12:57
01:15:02
1517
422
Female Fran Grace V65 16/19
01:13:11
01:15:04
1518
972
Female Anne Marie Robinson 18-34 159/173
01:13:13
01:15:11
1519
1640
Female Mandy Walker Swift Tees V35 111/123
01:13:56
01:15:16
1520
1008
Female Michelle Beaumont V35 112/123
01:13:55
01:15:20
1521
1612
Female Janet Perkin V55 56/62
01:13:33
01:15:22
1522
1933
Female Claire Lowsley Fitmums And Friends V65 17/19
01:13:21
01:15:26
1523
1918
Female Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers V45 129/144
01:13:32
01:15:29
1524
1971
Female Philippa Crawford Scarborough Athletic Club V50 84/95
01:13:10
01:15:29
1525
1694
Female Angela Carter V40 136/147
01:13:16
01:15:36
1526
1039
Female Maggie Hargreaves Scarborough Athletic Club V65 18/19
01:13:56
01:15:37
1527
403
Female Emily Bendelow Fitmums And Friends Juniors 10/10
01:13:40
01:15:41
1528
1118
Female Hazel Burton V35 113/123
01:14:41
01:15:46
1529
1164
Female Georgina Parkinson V35 114/123
01:14:41
01:15:46
1530
1687
Female Val England V40 137/147
01:13:49
01:15:48
1531
1925
Female Lisa Alderson Quakers RC V40 138/147
01:14:06
01:15:55
1532
1930
Male David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V55 71/74
01:14:15
01:16:02
1533
401
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60 24/28
01:14:46
01:16:04
1534
1625
Female Jenny Crow V45 130/144
01:14:07
01:16:15
1535
976
Female Mandy Bower V45 131/144
01:14:07
01:16:15
1536
421
Female Helen Baker 18-34 160/173
01:14:29
01:16:33
1537
1947
Female Helen Noble V45 132/144
01:14:33
01:16:35
1538
1777
Female Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 133/144
01:14:26
01:16:43
1539
485
Female Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 115/123
01:14:27
01:16:45
1540
644
Female Caroline Reader 18-34 161/173
01:14:26
01:16:46
1541
1749
Female Michelle Bytheway Swift Tees V45 134/144
01:15:27
01:17:04
1542
405
Female Sue Rahman Fitmums And Friends V50 85/95
01:15:34
01:17:05
1543
1628
Female Marisa Connor V50 86/95
01:15:20
01:17:09
1544
427
Female Caroline Mcgough Swift Tees V65 19/19
01:15:36
01:17:13
1545
876
Female Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers V55 57/62
01:15:06
01:17:17
1546
1603
Male Nicholas Broadley V40 136/140
01:15:09
01:17:23
1547
1936
Male Jamie Lord 18-39 268/272
01:15:46
01:17:40
1548
1043
Female Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners V50 87/95
01:16:18
01:17:59
1549
2014
Female Helen Johnson Fitmums And Friends V50 88/95
01:16:08
01:18:16
1550
84
Female Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends V35 116/123
01:16:24
01:18:24
1551
1002
Female Lisa Bendelow V45 135/144
01:16:26
01:18:25
1552
1606
Female Sarah Forster Darlington H & AC 18-34 162/173
01:16:51
01:18:37
1553
1390
Female Joanne Austin Darlington H & AC V35 117/123
01:16:53
01:18:37
1554
1045
Female Emma Cook 18-34 163/173
01:16:39
01:18:39
1555
881
Male Stephen Thirkettle V40 137/140
01:16:52
01:18:48
1556
1888
Male William Gillies V60 40/42
01:17:19
01:19:22
1557
944
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 89/95
01:17:45
01:19:30
1558
1099
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 269/272
01:17:59
01:19:44
1559
1676
Female Michelle Gleadall V35 118/123
01:17:55
01:19:53
1560
1154
Female Kathleen Whiting V60 25/28
01:18:39
01:20:07
1561
984
Female Linda Harrington Quakers RC V50 90/95
01:18:25
01:20:15
1562
436
Female Ruth Newton V60 26/28
01:18:35
01:20:48
1563
1030
Female Gillian Harper 70+ 4/4
01:19:10
01:20:58
1564
1932
Male Steve Pettifer V45 114/114
01:19:34
01:21:12
1565
918
Female Debbie Birch Fitmums And Friends V35 119/123
01:19:33
01:21:18
1566
978
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends V40 139/147
01:19:20
01:21:23
1567
1757
Female Julie Smith V55 58/62
01:20:20
01:22:11
1568
1686
Female Valerie Kidd V55 59/62
01:20:10
01:22:14
1569
1527
Female Ellie Birch Fitmums And Friends V45 136/144
01:20:12
01:22:14
1570
1033
Male Peter Kidd V55 72/74
01:20:11
01:22:15
1571
360
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends V35 120/123
01:20:09
01:22:15
1572
1637
Female Claire Baird V35 121/123
01:21:08
01:22:17
1573
1206
Female Samantha Stewart-Pybus V40 140/147
01:21:08
01:22:17
1574
1619
Female Chris Jewitt V55 60/62
01:20:37
01:22:44
1575
1081
Female Claire Standen V40 141/147
01:21:07
01:22:57
1576
1546
Female Helen Pierson Redcar RC V45 137/144
01:21:08
01:22:57
1577
819
Female Melanie Wallhead V40 142/147
01:20:50
01:23:07
1578
2013
Male Andrew Hewitt V50 120/121
01:21:39
01:23:12
1579
1949
Female Rachel Marson Notts women runners 18-34 164/173
01:21:45
01:23:18
1580
2007
Male James Devine V40 138/140
01:21:28
01:23:18
1581
1666
Female Stephanie Hunter Fitmums And Friends 18-34 165/173
01:21:38
01:23:24
1582
394
Female Stephanie White 18-34 166/173
01:21:35
01:23:24
1583
2011
Female Catherine Hirst 18-34 167/173
01:21:35
01:23:24
1584
1695
Female Jacquie Kelly V60 27/28
01:22:02
01:23:46
1585
1988
Female Lucy Wilkinson Washlands Women Runners V35 122/123
01:22:10
01:23:59
1586
1568
Female Dawn Guttridge V45 138/144
01:22:19
01:24:02
1587
1956
Female Sarah Whiteman Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 168/173
01:21:50
01:24:07
1588
1138
Male William Alcorn 70-74 11/12
01:23:13
01:24:09
1589
1938
Female Dian Crone V40 143/147
01:23:33
01:25:19
1590
971
Female Catherine Thornton Bridlington Road Runners V40 144/147
01:23:33
01:25:19
1591
1438
Male Michael Clements V60 41/42
01:24:26
01:25:40
1592
534
Male Stuart Lunn 18-39 270/272
01:24:06
01:26:03
1593
1047
Female Natalie Lewis 18-34 169/173
01:24:06
01:26:04
1594
2036
Female Elizabeth Harkness V40 145/147
01:25:03
01:26:38
1595
425
Female Melanie Burr V40 146/147
01:25:03
01:26:39
1596
2018
Female Hayley Sanderson V45 139/144
01:25:35
01:26:48
1597
1700
Male John Lobley V40 139/140
01:25:36
01:26:49
1598
1685
Female Kelly Mcgough Swift Tees V40 147/147
01:25:18
01:27:02
1599
1943
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers V45 140/144
01:25:01
01:27:19
1600
1632
Female Carol Senior V55 61/62
01:25:52
01:28:02
1601
2016
Male Dan Worrall 18-39 271/272
01:27:08
01:28:34
1602
1703
Female Carol Jones Fitmums And Friends V50 91/95
01:26:41
01:28:49
1603
1689
Female Susan Moverley Fitmums And Friends V50 92/95
01:27:49
01:29:57
1604
1699
Female Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers V50 93/95
01:27:55
01:30:12
1605
1588
Female Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers 18-34 170/173
01:27:55
01:30:12
1606
1952
Male Roger Gough V65 26/26
01:28:20
01:30:33
1607
1671
Male Colin Barrett 70-74 12/12
01:28:36
01:30:35
1608
1887
Male Steve Barrett V40 140/140
01:28:36
01:30:35
1609
1057
Female Jeanne Rodgers V60 28/28
01:30:49
01:32:21
1610
1962
Male Joseph Rodgers V55 73/74
01:30:50
01:32:22
1611
1675
Male Anthony Hay Fitmums And Friends V60 42/42
01:30:43
01:32:53
1612
1708
Female Stephanie Bird Fitmums And Friends V50 94/95
01:31:40
01:33:47
1613
1060
Female Julie Glenton V55 62/62
01:31:42
01:33:48
1614
1629
Female Armineh Mccloud 18-34 171/173
01:32:17
01:33:52
1615
1627
Male Raffi Aghanian Scarborough Athletic Club V55 74/74
01:32:20
01:33:53
1616
1337
Male Daniel Smith 18-39 272/272
01:33:48
01:36:09
1617
1731
Female Kayleigh Hughes 18-34 172/173
01:33:50
01:36:10
1618
2017
Female Louise Archer Swift Tees V35 123/123
01:34:33
01:36:18
1619
1615
Female Lucy Spoor Swift Tees V45 141/144
01:34:06
01:36:19
1620
1657
Female Alison Stroander V45 142/144
01:35:24
01:37:37
1621
1701
Female Sharon Husband V45 143/144
01:35:25
01:37:38
1622
1693
Female Samantha Carter 18-34 173/173
01:35:50
01:38:09
1623
1561
Female Janet Jewison V50 95/95
01:39:41
01:41:58
1624
1036
Female Louisa Kirby V45 144/144
01:40:49
01:42:47
1625
1684
Male Alex Kirby V50 121/121
01:40:50
01:42:47