1 |
1787 |
Male |
Ian Livesey |
Barlick Fell Runners |
SNR |
1/609 |
01:12:18 |
01:12:19 |
|
2 |
1170 |
Male |
James Kevan |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
SNR |
2/609 |
01:13:37 |
01:13:37 |
|
3 |
1799 |
Male |
Gary Shaw |
Barlick Fell Runners |
V40 |
1/214 |
01:16:39 |
01:16:40 |
|
4 |
1604 |
Male |
Peter Beyer |
PB Fitness Academy |
SNR |
3/609 |
01:16:42 |
01:16:43 |
|
5 |
2095 |
Male |
Anthony Taylor |
|
V40 |
2/214 |
01:17:50 |
01:17:53 |
|
6 |
571 |
Male |
Tom Stephenson |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
SNR |
4/609 |
01:18:05 |
01:18:09 |
|
7 |
1439 |
Male |
Neal Emmerson |
Radcliffe AC |
SNR |
5/609 |
01:19:19 |
01:19:27 |
|
8 |
736 |
Male |
Daniel Hughes |
Red Rose Road Runners |
SNR |
6/609 |
01:20:43 |
01:20:44 |
|
9 |
1894 |
Male |
Toney Donnelly |
Preston Harriers & AC |
SNR |
7/609 |
01:20:55 |
01:21:00 |
|
10 |
1572 |
Male |
David Taylor |
Wesham Road Runners |
SNR |
8/609 |
01:21:07 |
01:21:14 |
|
11 |
408 |
Male |
Joseph Christopher |
Cambridge University Hare & Hounds |
SNR |
9/609 |
01:21:44 |
01:21:45 |
|
12 |
961 |
Male |
Ray Weedall |
|
V40 |
3/214 |
01:21:55 |
01:21:55 |
|
13 |
313 |
Male |
Mo Manir-Jolley |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V45 |
1/180 |
01:22:05 |
01:22:07 |
|
14 |
855 |
Male |
Chris Walton |
Accrington Road Runners |
SNR |
10/609 |
01:22:15 |
01:22:20 |
|
15 |
1268 |
Male |
Nathan Marlor |
|
SNR |
11/609 |
01:22:38 |
01:22:44 |
|
16 |
1442 |
Male |
Andy Quirk |
|
SNR |
12/609 |
01:22:39 |
01:22:50 |
|
17 |
1336 |
Male |
John Macdougall |
|
V40 |
4/214 |
01:23:27 |
01:23:32 |
|
18 |
2068 |
Male |
Paul Burton |
Cheshire Chihuahuas |
V50 |
1/103 |
01:23:24 |
01:23:35 |
|
19 |
1325 |
Male |
Colin Potts |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
V45 |
2/180 |
01:23:36 |
01:23:37 |
|
20 |
1375 |
Male |
Martin Herd |
|
V45 |
3/180 |
01:23:58 |
01:24:03 |
|
21 |
2076 |
Male |
Rory Harris |
|
SNR |
13/609 |
01:24:27 |
01:24:29 |
|
22 |
1640 |
Male |
Robert Thorpe |
|
SNR |
14/609 |
01:24:19 |
01:24:30 |
|
23 |
108 |
Female |
Lucy Niemz |
|
SNR |
1/321 |
01:24:58 |
01:25:01 |
|
24 |
819 |
Male |
Pete Davis |
|
SNR |
15/609 |
01:24:52 |
01:25:02 |
|
25 |
255 |
Male |
Peter Rice |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
V50 |
2/103 |
01:25:02 |
01:25:02 |
|
26 |
236 |
Male |
Danny Orrell |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
16/609 |
01:24:59 |
01:25:03 |
|
27 |
1531 |
Male |
Michael Forber |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
V40 |
5/214 |
01:25:25 |
01:25:30 |
|
28 |
774 |
Male |
Chris Halstead |
Accrington Road Runners |
SNR |
17/609 |
01:25:33 |
01:25:40 |
|
29 |
1346 |
Male |
Callan Rowland |
|
SNR |
18/609 |
01:25:42 |
01:25:44 |
|
30 |
1601 |
Male |
Shaun Spowart |
|
SNR |
19/609 |
01:25:32 |
01:25:47 |
|
31 |
1483 |
Male |
Dan Grundy |
Vegan Runners UK |
V40 |
6/214 |
01:25:28 |
01:25:49 |
|
32 |
31 |
Male |
Chris Burton |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
20/609 |
01:25:48 |
01:25:49 |
|
33 |
72 |
Male |
Kane Green |
|
SNR |
21/609 |
01:25:44 |
01:25:56 |
|
34 |
1989 |
Male |
Martin Oldfield |
Darwen Dashers |
V45 |
4/180 |
01:25:55 |
01:25:58 |
|
35 |
697 |
Male |
Gavin Brittain |
|
SNR |
22/609 |
01:25:55 |
01:25:59 |
|
36 |
19 |
Male |
Mark Morgan-Hillam |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
7/214 |
01:26:20 |
01:26:21 |
|
37 |
1511 |
Male |
Daniel Irvine |
|
SNR |
23/609 |
01:26:16 |
01:26:24 |
|
38 |
2048 |
Male |
Martyn Bacon |
AFC PedalFest |
V40 |
8/214 |
01:26:16 |
01:26:27 |
|
39 |
2093 |
Female |
Catherine Odwyer |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
SNR |
2/321 |
01:26:33 |
01:26:33 |
|
40 |
1858 |
Male |
Tony Evans |
|
SNR |
24/609 |
01:26:40 |
01:26:49 |
|
41 |
1987 |
Male |
Martin King |
Accrington Road Runners |
V45 |
5/180 |
01:26:45 |
01:26:52 |
|
42 |
2016 |
Male |
Steve Myerscough |
Wesham Road Runners |
V40 |
9/214 |
01:26:55 |
01:27:03 |
|
43 |
1811 |
Male |
Tom Spenceley |
|
SNR |
25/609 |
01:24:30 |
01:27:06 |
|
44 |
2111 |
Male |
Mike Harris |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
6/180 |
01:27:11 |
01:27:11 |
|
45 |
2070 |
Male |
John Wrigley |
Radcliffe AC |
SNR |
26/609 |
01:27:11 |
01:27:18 |
|
46 |
1700 |
Male |
Chris Flood |
|
SNR |
27/609 |
01:26:37 |
01:27:22 |
|
47 |
1003 |
Male |
Jonathan Mccourt |
|
SNR |
28/609 |
01:27:28 |
01:27:29 |
|
48 |
1469 |
Male |
Ian Orford |
|
SNR |
29/609 |
01:27:24 |
01:27:30 |
|
49 |
1419 |
Male |
Daniel Gilbody |
Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC |
SNR |
30/609 |
01:27:26 |
01:27:32 |
|
50 |
1977 |
Male |
Chris Lane |
Chorley AC |
V45 |
7/180 |
01:27:31 |
01:27:37 |
|
51 |
1376 |
Male |
Kevin Dunbar |
St Helens Tri |
SNR |
31/609 |
01:27:39 |
01:27:44 |
|
52 |
2086 |
Male |
Jack Poland |
Wallasey AC |
SNR |
32/609 |
01:27:44 |
01:27:49 |
|
53 |
1614 |
Male |
Michael Mcbride |
Warrington AC |
V40 |
10/214 |
01:27:50 |
01:27:57 |
|
54 |
1792 |
Male |
Richard Rose-Coulthard |
Mudstacle. |
SNR |
33/609 |
01:28:08 |
01:28:10 |
|
55 |
1924 |
Male |
Andrew Fearns |
Knowsley Harriers |
V40 |
11/214 |
01:28:15 |
01:28:23 |
|
56 |
618 |
Male |
Chris Paxton |
Radcliffe AC |
SNR |
34/609 |
01:28:20 |
01:28:29 |
|
57 |
443 |
Male |
Paul Watts |
|
SNR |
35/609 |
01:28:23 |
01:28:34 |
|
58 |
1791 |
Male |
Andrew Christie |
Red Rose Road Runners |
SNR |
36/609 |
01:27:33 |
01:28:44 |
|
59 |
1655 |
Male |
Matthew Kay |
|
SNR |
37/609 |
01:28:50 |
01:28:53 |
|
60 |
1991 |
Male |
Craig Mcadam |
Run Sandymoor |
SNR |
38/609 |
01:27:20 |
01:28:58 |
|
61 |
1202 |
Male |
Juraj Gavura |
|
SNR |
39/609 |
01:29:04 |
01:29:13 |
|
62 |
1516 |
Male |
Stuart Fairclough |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
8/180 |
01:29:24 |
01:29:27 |
|
63 |
1712 |
Male |
Paul Curtis |
Fulham RC |
SNR |
40/609 |
01:29:32 |
01:29:33 |
|
64 |
1032 |
Male |
Robert Burke |
Liverpool RC |
V50 |
3/103 |
01:29:34 |
01:29:39 |
|
65 |
1029 |
Male |
David Lythe |
|
SNR |
41/609 |
01:29:27 |
01:29:41 |
|
66 |
1733 |
Male |
James Holden |
|
SNR |
42/609 |
01:29:36 |
01:29:52 |
|
67 |
718 |
Male |
Faisal Ali |
|
SNR |
43/609 |
01:29:42 |
01:29:56 |
|
68 |
654 |
Male |
Richard Talbot |
Southport Waterloo AC |
V45 |
9/180 |
01:29:54 |
01:30:13 |
|
69 |
73 |
Female |
Alison Moore |
|
V40 |
1/104 |
01:30:10 |
01:30:15 |
|
70 |
1172 |
Male |
Daniel Rees |
|
V55 |
1/79 |
01:30:12 |
01:30:17 |
|
71 |
1292 |
Male |
David Miles |
The Endurance Store |
V50 |
4/103 |
01:30:14 |
01:30:20 |
|
72 |
1359 |
Male |
Michael Dobson |
|
SNR |
44/609 |
01:30:11 |
01:30:22 |
|
73 |
1901 |
Male |
Simon Couchman |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V40 |
12/214 |
01:29:01 |
01:30:25 |
|
74 |
1295 |
Male |
Lewis Stubbs |
|
SNR |
45/609 |
01:29:06 |
01:30:27 |
|
75 |
1543 |
Male |
Paul Gallagher |
Accrington Road Runners |
V55 |
2/79 |
01:30:32 |
01:30:38 |
|
76 |
1214 |
Male |
Matt Bowman |
|
SNR |
46/609 |
01:30:30 |
01:30:44 |
|
77 |
2083 |
Male |
Dave Barr |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
V45 |
10/180 |
01:31:08 |
01:31:12 |
|
78 |
1546 |
Male |
Andrew Byram |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V40 |
13/214 |
01:31:15 |
01:31:20 |
|
79 |
1689 |
Male |
Gary Wilton |
Kirkby Milers AC |
SNR |
47/609 |
01:31:25 |
01:31:31 |
|
80 |
727 |
Male |
Stephen Hamilton |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
48/609 |
01:30:44 |
01:31:37 |
|
81 |
1716 |
Male |
Keith Baldwin |
|
V50 |
5/103 |
01:31:40 |
01:31:49 |
|
82 |
1691 |
Male |
Eric Ranson |
St Helens Striders |
V45 |
11/180 |
01:31:58 |
01:32:09 |
|
83 |
1315 |
Male |
David Hughes |
|
SNR |
49/609 |
01:32:11 |
01:32:13 |
|
84 |
1687 |
Male |
Shaun Chambers |
Hyde village Striders |
V50 |
6/103 |
01:31:54 |
01:32:14 |
|
85 |
1927 |
Male |
Mark Collier |
|
SNR |
50/609 |
01:32:12 |
01:32:19 |
|
86 |
1353 |
Male |
Jody Mcgurk |
|
SNR |
51/609 |
01:30:32 |
01:32:23 |
|
87 |
1314 |
Male |
Paul Byrne |
|
V45 |
12/180 |
01:31:56 |
01:32:30 |
|
88 |
1827 |
Male |
Richard Kings |
|
V40 |
14/214 |
01:32:25 |
01:32:33 |
|
89 |
779 |
Male |
Chris Dykins |
|
SNR |
52/609 |
01:32:14 |
01:32:36 |
|
90 |
1134 |
Male |
Andrew Cooper |
|
SNR |
53/609 |
01:31:59 |
01:32:44 |
|
91 |
1234 |
Male |
Craig Charlton |
|
SNR |
54/609 |
01:32:30 |
01:32:50 |
|
92 |
1021 |
Male |
Simon Nixon |
|
V50 |
7/103 |
01:32:44 |
01:32:55 |
|
93 |
1628 |
Male |
Paul Bryers |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
15/214 |
01:33:02 |
01:33:04 |
|
94 |
1969 |
Female |
Jayne Price |
Pensby Runners |
SNR |
3/321 |
01:33:12 |
01:33:12 |
|
95 |
1790 |
Male |
Ashley Pilling |
|
V45 |
13/180 |
01:32:19 |
01:33:19 |
|
96 |
1893 |
Male |
Philip Gregory |
|
SNR |
55/609 |
01:32:43 |
01:33:21 |
|
97 |
1503 |
Male |
John Ryan |
|
SNR |
56/609 |
01:33:21 |
01:33:26 |
|
98 |
1710 |
Male |
James Brooker |
Southport Waterloo AC |
SNR |
57/609 |
01:33:27 |
01:33:32 |
|
99 |
1174 |
Male |
Stephen Crownshaw |
Killamarsh Kestrels |
V40 |
16/214 |
01:30:04 |
01:33:37 |
|
100 |
1100 |
Male |
Tony Jackson |
Newburgh Nomads |
V55 |
3/79 |
01:33:39 |
01:33:41 |
|
101 |
1447 |
Male |
David Waters |
|
SNR |
58/609 |
01:33:18 |
01:33:46 |
|
102 |
263 |
Male |
Mike Carter |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
V55 |
4/79 |
01:33:31 |
01:33:50 |
|
103 |
1931 |
Male |
Lee Anderton |
TriCentral UK |
V40 |
17/214 |
01:33:49 |
01:33:56 |
|
104 |
572 |
Female |
Carly Jackson |
|
SNR |
4/321 |
01:33:57 |
01:34:00 |
|
105 |
723 |
Male |
Jonathan Kearsley |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
59/609 |
01:34:02 |
01:34:04 |
|
106 |
1868 |
Male |
Richard Haggett |
|
SNR |
60/609 |
01:33:53 |
01:34:05 |
|
107 |
1467 |
Male |
Andrew Stephen |
|
SNR |
61/609 |
01:32:36 |
01:34:15 |
|
108 |
638 |
Male |
Paul Atkinson |
Athlete Zone UK |
V45 |
14/180 |
01:33:52 |
01:34:19 |
|
109 |
2080 |
Male |
Wesley Edwards |
The Endurance Store |
SNR |
62/609 |
01:34:12 |
01:34:19 |
|
110 |
1636 |
Male |
Alex Eden |
Vegan Runners UK |
SNR |
63/609 |
01:32:49 |
01:34:20 |
|
111 |
2031 |
Male |
Michael Roy |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
SNR |
64/609 |
01:34:16 |
01:34:23 |
|
112 |
1850 |
Female |
Nicola Nuttall |
Trawden AC |
V45 |
1/104 |
01:33:43 |
01:34:26 |
|
113 |
942 |
Female |
Jennie Hampson |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
5/321 |
01:34:23 |
01:34:37 |
|
114 |
1252 |
Male |
James Glover |
|
SNR |
65/609 |
01:34:06 |
01:34:40 |
|
115 |
1851 |
Male |
Andrew Parkinson |
|
SNR |
66/609 |
01:34:40 |
01:34:47 |
|
116 |
166 |
Male |
David Barton |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
67/609 |
01:34:46 |
01:34:49 |
|
117 |
926 |
Male |
Joseph Chedgzoy |
Kirkby Milers AC |
SNR |
68/609 |
01:34:45 |
01:34:52 |
|
118 |
1804 |
Male |
Kieron Odonnell |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
69/609 |
01:34:50 |
01:35:01 |
|
119 |
14 |
Male |
Pete Battersby |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V40 |
18/214 |
01:34:18 |
01:35:02 |
|
120 |
1402 |
Male |
Martin Gallagher |
|
SNR |
70/609 |
01:33:42 |
01:35:08 |
|
121 |
767 |
Male |
Daniel Hind |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
71/609 |
01:35:07 |
01:35:11 |
|
122 |
1022 |
Male |
David Bamford |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V50 |
8/103 |
01:35:08 |
01:35:12 |
|
123 |
1051 |
Female |
Sarah Lowe |
|
V40 |
2/104 |
01:35:06 |
01:35:21 |
|
124 |
1243 |
Male |
Jonathan Fenney |
Trawden AC |
SNR |
72/609 |
01:35:14 |
01:35:23 |
|
125 |
728 |
Male |
Stuart Livesey |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
SNR |
73/609 |
01:35:08 |
01:35:28 |
|
126 |
896 |
Male |
Gyorgy Kohan |
|
V40 |
19/214 |
01:35:03 |
01:35:28 |
|
127 |
1136 |
Male |
Anthony Fox |
|
SNR |
74/609 |
01:34:57 |
01:35:29 |
|
128 |
1129 |
Male |
Chris Bibby |
|
SNR |
75/609 |
01:35:25 |
01:35:33 |
|
129 |
882 |
Male |
Neil Thompson |
Accrington Road Runners |
SNR |
76/609 |
01:35:16 |
01:35:39 |
|
130 |
1788 |
Male |
James Paterson |
|
SNR |
77/609 |
01:35:23 |
01:35:42 |
|
131 |
1352 |
Male |
Daniel Chapman |
|
V40 |
20/214 |
01:33:24 |
01:35:42 |
|
132 |
597 |
Male |
Mark Melbourne |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
78/609 |
01:35:41 |
01:35:54 |
|
133 |
1529 |
Male |
Daniel Parkinson |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
79/609 |
01:35:56 |
01:35:57 |
|
134 |
705 |
Male |
Adam Lamb |
Invictus Triathlon Wigan |
SNR |
80/609 |
01:35:45 |
01:35:58 |
|
135 |
1657 |
Male |
Andy Fryer |
|
V50 |
9/103 |
01:34:47 |
01:36:15 |
|
136 |
2061 |
Male |
George Hale |
|
SNR |
81/609 |
01:35:55 |
01:36:15 |
|
137 |
786 |
Male |
James Ellis |
|
SNR |
82/609 |
01:36:11 |
01:36:20 |
|
138 |
1390 |
Male |
Jeff Whittington |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V65 |
1/7 |
01:36:12 |
01:36:25 |
|
139 |
1088 |
Male |
Dave Oconnell |
St. Helens Tri |
V45 |
15/180 |
01:36:26 |
01:36:34 |
|
140 |
2099 |
Male |
Paul Geraghty |
|
SNR |
83/609 |
01:36:11 |
01:36:39 |
|
141 |
1859 |
Male |
Andrew Price |
|
SNR |
84/609 |
01:36:16 |
01:36:40 |
|
142 |
1786 |
Male |
Kevin Newall |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
V40 |
21/214 |
01:35:33 |
01:36:41 |
|
143 |
1925 |
Male |
Michael Croft |
|
SNR |
85/609 |
01:35:20 |
01:36:41 |
|
144 |
71 |
Male |
Ben Baron |
Royal Navy |
SNR |
86/609 |
01:36:24 |
01:36:45 |
|
145 |
435 |
Male |
Anthony Atherton |
|
SNR |
87/609 |
01:36:22 |
01:36:48 |
|
146 |
610 |
Male |
Ashley Gray |
Tri-Rivington |
SNR |
88/609 |
01:36:23 |
01:36:48 |
|
147 |
1508 |
Male |
Mike Fryer |
|
SNR |
89/609 |
01:36:30 |
01:36:48 |
|
148 |
497 |
Male |
Barry Abram |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V55 |
5/79 |
01:36:47 |
01:36:50 |
|
149 |
1102 |
Female |
Alice Alcock |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
6/321 |
01:36:38 |
01:36:51 |
|
150 |
1450 |
Male |
Joseph Bavis |
|
SNR |
90/609 |
01:36:45 |
01:36:55 |
|
151 |
451 |
Male |
Peter Tasker |
|
SNR |
91/609 |
01:36:47 |
01:36:55 |
|
152 |
343 |
Male |
Neil Wilson |
AppWaz |
V40 |
22/214 |
01:36:53 |
01:36:57 |
|
153 |
1479 |
Female |
Catherine Derbyshire |
Accrington Road Runners |
V40 |
3/104 |
01:35:29 |
01:37:01 |
|
154 |
1999 |
Male |
Craig Allen |
Tri Rivington |
V45 |
16/180 |
01:36:05 |
01:37:07 |
|
155 |
519 |
Male |
Darren Gibson |
|
V40 |
23/214 |
01:36:57 |
01:37:09 |
|
156 |
109 |
Male |
James Mcglynn |
|
V65 |
2/7 |
01:36:57 |
01:37:10 |
|
157 |
777 |
Male |
Ian Rigby |
|
SNR |
92/609 |
01:36:10 |
01:37:13 |
|
158 |
448 |
Male |
John Unsworth |
|
SNR |
93/609 |
01:36:42 |
01:37:15 |
|
159 |
1642 |
Male |
Josh Woodstock |
Accrington Road Runners |
SNR |
94/609 |
01:36:58 |
01:37:18 |
|
160 |
311 |
Male |
Michael Lavelle |
|
SNR |
95/609 |
01:36:36 |
01:37:20 |
|
161 |
713 |
Male |
Graham Kenyon |
|
V50 |
10/103 |
01:35:51 |
01:37:22 |
|
162 |
820 |
Male |
Eamonn Touhey |
|
SNR |
96/609 |
01:35:52 |
01:37:23 |
|
163 |
913 |
Male |
Darren Williamson |
|
V45 |
17/180 |
01:37:06 |
01:37:27 |
|
164 |
1911 |
Male |
Steven Dawber |
|
V55 |
6/79 |
01:37:11 |
01:37:27 |
|
165 |
1774 |
Female |
Susan Clark |
|
SNR |
7/321 |
01:37:18 |
01:37:33 |
|
166 |
409 |
Male |
David Mcnamara |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
V40 |
24/214 |
01:37:26 |
01:37:37 |
|
167 |
1185 |
Male |
John Williamson |
|
V40 |
25/214 |
01:37:37 |
01:37:46 |
|
168 |
1875 |
Male |
Andrew Glen |
Knowsley Harriers |
V50 |
11/103 |
01:37:46 |
01:37:53 |
|
169 |
225 |
Male |
Craig Harrison |
|
V40 |
26/214 |
01:36:52 |
01:37:53 |
|
170 |
1512 |
Male |
Tim Unwin |
|
V40 |
27/214 |
01:37:44 |
01:37:59 |
|
171 |
838 |
Male |
Mike Partington |
|
V45 |
18/180 |
01:37:40 |
01:38:01 |
|
172 |
1686 |
Male |
David Isaac |
|
SNR |
97/609 |
01:35:14 |
01:38:03 |
|
173 |
910 |
Male |
Iain Burns |
|
SNR |
98/609 |
01:37:52 |
01:38:04 |
|
174 |
941 |
Male |
Paul Straw |
|
V45 |
19/180 |
01:38:03 |
01:38:15 |
|
175 |
1747 |
Male |
Nathan Williams |
|
V40 |
28/214 |
01:37:56 |
01:38:22 |
|
176 |
1180 |
Female |
Louise Watkins |
|
V40 |
4/104 |
01:38:14 |
01:38:23 |
|
177 |
1890 |
Male |
Cameron Lewarne |
|
SNR |
99/609 |
01:37:56 |
01:38:33 |
|
178 |
2059 |
Male |
David Brisco |
St Helens Striders |
V50 |
12/103 |
01:38:21 |
01:38:34 |
|
179 |
1698 |
Male |
Anthony Ackers |
|
SNR |
100/609 |
01:38:35 |
01:38:36 |
|
180 |
1445 |
Male |
Stephen Yates |
|
SNR |
101/609 |
01:38:26 |
01:38:37 |
|
181 |
1996 |
Male |
Phillip Dickinson |
Peak XV |
SNR |
102/609 |
01:36:16 |
01:38:39 |
|
182 |
1608 |
Male |
Adam Corlett |
|
SNR |
103/609 |
01:35:35 |
01:38:40 |
|
183 |
1356 |
Male |
Russell Parry |
|
SNR |
104/609 |
01:38:44 |
01:38:47 |
|
184 |
233 |
Male |
Andrew Wright |
|
SNR |
105/609 |
01:38:14 |
01:38:52 |
|
185 |
603 |
Male |
Andy Mcglynn |
|
SNR |
106/609 |
01:38:39 |
01:38:54 |
|
186 |
1767 |
Male |
Peter Hitchen |
|
SNR |
107/609 |
01:38:10 |
01:39:00 |
|
187 |
1349 |
Male |
Steven Dawson |
|
SNR |
108/609 |
01:38:02 |
01:39:08 |
|
188 |
550 |
Male |
Kieran Welsh |
Manchester Frontrunners |
SNR |
109/609 |
01:38:24 |
01:39:09 |
|
189 |
2040 |
Male |
Glen Eccles |
|
SNR |
110/609 |
01:37:51 |
01:39:09 |
|
190 |
1111 |
Male |
Andrew Mccracken |
Chorley AC |
V50 |
13/103 |
01:38:30 |
01:39:11 |
|
191 |
1809 |
Male |
Thomas Burton |
|
SNR |
111/609 |
01:38:33 |
01:39:12 |
|
192 |
40 |
Male |
Steven Bayliss |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
29/214 |
01:39:12 |
01:39:15 |
|
193 |
1237 |
Male |
Zack Waiting |
|
SNR |
112/609 |
01:39:08 |
01:39:19 |
|
194 |
876 |
Male |
Robert Lyon |
|
V45 |
20/180 |
01:38:29 |
01:39:20 |
|
195 |
1530 |
Male |
Zeke Southern |
|
V40 |
30/214 |
01:39:18 |
01:39:22 |
|
196 |
620 |
Male |
Jonathan Britton |
Warrington Tri Club |
V45 |
21/180 |
01:37:52 |
01:39:23 |
|
197 |
1528 |
Male |
Steve Chapman |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V50 |
14/103 |
01:39:08 |
01:39:26 |
|
198 |
848 |
Male |
Bradd Braddock |
|
V45 |
22/180 |
01:38:31 |
01:39:28 |
|
199 |
530 |
Male |
Ben Mcmullen |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V45 |
23/180 |
01:36:51 |
01:39:28 |
|
200 |
1669 |
Male |
Mike Hoodless |
|
SNR |
113/609 |
01:38:23 |
01:39:36 |
|
201 |
1865 |
Male |
Peter Rutter |
Men United |
V55 |
7/79 |
01:39:12 |
01:39:38 |
|
202 |
581 |
Male |
Ian Wright |
St Helens Striders |
V45 |
24/180 |
01:39:26 |
01:39:38 |
|
203 |
1913 |
Male |
Paul Shaw |
|
V45 |
25/180 |
01:39:17 |
01:39:40 |
|
204 |
1965 |
Male |
Christian Stretton |
Team Pie |
V40 |
31/214 |
01:39:34 |
01:39:42 |
|
205 |
439 |
Male |
Damian Fleming |
|
V40 |
32/214 |
01:39:07 |
01:39:43 |
|
206 |
2042 |
Male |
Ashley Smith |
Fylde Coast Runners |
SNR |
114/609 |
01:39:41 |
01:39:45 |
|
207 |
1631 |
Male |
Daniel Purnell |
|
V40 |
33/214 |
01:39:24 |
01:39:46 |
|
208 |
1480 |
Male |
Jonathan Belshaw |
|
SNR |
115/609 |
01:36:00 |
01:39:47 |
|
209 |
1918 |
Male |
Mark Hudson |
Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC |
V55 |
8/79 |
01:39:43 |
01:39:54 |
|
210 |
1613 |
Male |
Rob Corless |
|
SNR |
116/609 |
01:39:34 |
01:39:56 |
|
211 |
2037 |
Male |
Robin Hurst |
unattached |
V45 |
26/180 |
01:39:23 |
01:40:00 |
|
212 |
693 |
Male |
John Hesketh |
|
SNR |
117/609 |
01:39:42 |
01:40:04 |
|
213 |
1940 |
Male |
Stu Haughton |
|
V45 |
27/180 |
01:37:24 |
01:40:08 |
|
214 |
397 |
Male |
Darren Harrison |
Starcom |
V40 |
34/214 |
01:39:57 |
01:40:12 |
|
215 |
1123 |
Male |
Ian Mcloughlin |
British Military Fitness |
SNR |
118/609 |
01:39:40 |
01:40:14 |
|
216 |
1896 |
Male |
Kevin Harrison |
Kirkby Milers AC |
SNR |
119/609 |
01:39:29 |
01:40:14 |
|
217 |
1225 |
Male |
Jak Ocarroll |
|
SNR |
120/609 |
01:39:41 |
01:40:16 |
|
218 |
643 |
Female |
Caroline Mullineaux |
Radcliffe AC |
V40 |
5/104 |
01:40:07 |
01:40:16 |
|
219 |
1882 |
Male |
Laurence Keighley |
Burnden Road Runners |
V45 |
28/180 |
01:38:31 |
01:40:18 |
|
220 |
60 |
Male |
Paul Farrington |
|
SNR |
121/609 |
01:40:07 |
01:40:22 |
|
221 |
2078 |
Male |
James Entwistle |
team deane |
SNR |
122/609 |
01:39:49 |
01:40:27 |
|
222 |
801 |
Female |
Gillian Rowlands |
|
V40 |
6/104 |
01:40:16 |
01:40:29 |
|
223 |
1713 |
Male |
Thomas Hill |
|
SNR |
123/609 |
01:37:32 |
01:40:30 |
|
224 |
1821 |
Male |
David Sheehan |
|
V40 |
35/214 |
01:40:23 |
01:40:34 |
|
225 |
1886 |
Male |
John Smith |
Smith Salvage |
V40 |
36/214 |
01:36:50 |
01:40:37 |
|
226 |
1884 |
Male |
Ross Armstrong |
|
SNR |
124/609 |
01:38:58 |
01:40:37 |
|
227 |
446 |
Male |
Darren Jackson |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
37/214 |
01:40:05 |
01:40:41 |
|
228 |
977 |
Male |
Andrew Miller |
|
SNR |
125/609 |
01:38:44 |
01:40:42 |
|
229 |
1891 |
Male |
Stephen Webb |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
V40 |
38/214 |
01:40:01 |
01:40:44 |
|
230 |
1143 |
Male |
Gary Williams |
|
SNR |
126/609 |
01:40:11 |
01:40:46 |
|
231 |
789 |
Male |
Steven Walton |
|
SNR |
127/609 |
01:40:30 |
01:40:48 |
|
232 |
501 |
Male |
Timothy Criddle |
Manchester Triathlon Club |
V50 |
15/103 |
01:40:34 |
01:40:49 |
|
233 |
854 |
Male |
Stuart Ogden |
|
SNR |
128/609 |
01:40:32 |
01:40:49 |
|
234 |
251 |
Male |
Paul Carter |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
29/180 |
01:40:27 |
01:40:56 |
|
235 |
1668 |
Male |
Liam Atkins |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
129/609 |
01:40:42 |
01:40:57 |
|
236 |
1119 |
Male |
David Tyson |
|
SNR |
130/609 |
01:39:40 |
01:40:58 |
|
237 |
1015 |
Male |
Stuart Semmens |
Shaw Hill Harriers |
SNR |
131/609 |
01:39:25 |
01:40:58 |
|
238 |
771 |
Male |
James Whittaker |
|
SNR |
132/609 |
01:40:44 |
01:40:59 |
|
239 |
1880 |
Male |
Neil Evans |
|
SNR |
133/609 |
01:40:38 |
01:41:00 |
|
240 |
1347 |
Female |
Laura Wilkins |
Chorley AC |
V45 |
2/104 |
01:40:38 |
01:41:06 |
|
241 |
1664 |
Male |
Bradley Greenough |
|
SNR |
134/609 |
01:41:02 |
01:41:06 |
|
242 |
1510 |
Male |
Mark Duerden |
Trawden AC |
V50 |
16/103 |
01:40:46 |
01:41:08 |
|
243 |
36 |
Male |
Simon Baker |
|
V40 |
39/214 |
01:40:18 |
01:41:10 |
|
244 |
2058 |
Male |
Robert Patterson |
|
SNR |
135/609 |
01:37:11 |
01:41:10 |
|
245 |
1837 |
Male |
Martin Thornley |
|
V40 |
40/214 |
01:40:33 |
01:41:12 |
|
246 |
296 |
Male |
Steven Unsworth |
|
V40 |
41/214 |
01:40:51 |
01:41:13 |
|
247 |
257 |
Male |
Sam Ainscough |
|
SNR |
136/609 |
01:40:55 |
01:41:14 |
|
248 |
1906 |
Male |
Stephen Shackleton |
Accrington Road Runners |
SNR |
137/609 |
01:40:59 |
01:41:14 |
|
249 |
670 |
Male |
Neil Hunter |
|
SNR |
138/609 |
01:40:34 |
01:41:16 |
|
250 |
2049 |
Male |
James Doerr |
|
SNR |
139/609 |
01:40:35 |
01:41:17 |
|
251 |
738 |
Male |
Ben North |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
140/609 |
01:41:02 |
01:41:25 |
|
252 |
228 |
Male |
David Navis |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
141/609 |
01:40:59 |
01:41:26 |
|
253 |
1168 |
Male |
Andy Tyack |
|
SNR |
142/609 |
01:40:46 |
01:41:27 |
|
254 |
575 |
Male |
Richard Draper |
|
SNR |
143/609 |
01:41:04 |
01:41:27 |
|
255 |
136 |
Male |
David Gara |
Team Pie |
V50 |
17/103 |
01:39:48 |
01:41:29 |
|
256 |
2034 |
Male |
Antony Walton |
Red Rose Road Runners |
SNR |
144/609 |
01:41:17 |
01:41:31 |
|
257 |
1307 |
Male |
Joseph Hayes |
|
SNR |
145/609 |
01:41:13 |
01:41:32 |
|
258 |
1548 |
Male |
Wayne Ryan |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V50 |
18/103 |
01:41:15 |
01:41:33 |
|
259 |
154 |
Male |
Gavin Corfield |
|
SNR |
146/609 |
01:40:58 |
01:41:33 |
|
260 |
1524 |
Male |
Alistair Walder |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V50 |
19/103 |
01:41:16 |
01:41:33 |
|
261 |
395 |
Male |
Barrie Jones |
|
V50 |
20/103 |
01:41:04 |
01:41:35 |
|
262 |
23 |
Male |
John Wharton |
|
SNR |
147/609 |
01:41:17 |
01:41:37 |
|
263 |
1489 |
Male |
Mark Jackson |
Accrington Road Runners |
V45 |
30/180 |
01:41:16 |
01:41:40 |
|
264 |
1746 |
Male |
David Savage |
Accrington Road Runners |
SNR |
148/609 |
01:40:07 |
01:41:44 |
|
265 |
1505 |
Male |
Andrew Davies |
|
V45 |
31/180 |
01:41:02 |
01:41:44 |
|
266 |
1583 |
Female |
Laura Bailey |
|
SNR |
8/321 |
01:41:40 |
01:41:46 |
|
267 |
2098 |
Male |
Craig Hernen |
Royton Road Runners |
SNR |
149/609 |
01:39:14 |
01:41:51 |
|
268 |
1084 |
Male |
Jonathan Whalley |
|
SNR |
150/609 |
01:40:36 |
01:41:54 |
|
269 |
956 |
Male |
Peter Rowe |
|
V55 |
9/79 |
01:41:16 |
01:41:55 |
|
270 |
1922 |
Male |
Mark Gallagher |
Team True Spirit |
V50 |
21/103 |
01:41:44 |
01:42:12 |
|
271 |
1930 |
Male |
Daniel Slater |
|
SNR |
151/609 |
01:41:53 |
01:42:12 |
|
272 |
562 |
Female |
Lauren Aitman |
|
SNR |
9/321 |
01:41:45 |
01:42:18 |
|
273 |
2002 |
Male |
Daniel Whatmough |
|
SNR |
152/609 |
01:42:02 |
01:42:19 |
|
274 |
1782 |
Male |
Andy Birkbeck |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V50 |
22/103 |
01:41:48 |
01:42:23 |
|
275 |
1520 |
Male |
Andrew Schofield |
Royton Road Runners |
V45 |
32/180 |
01:39:50 |
01:42:26 |
|
276 |
1663 |
Male |
Andrew Dunleavy |
|
V55 |
10/79 |
01:42:13 |
01:42:27 |
|
277 |
509 |
Male |
Andy Miller |
Walney Wind Cheetahs |
V50 |
23/103 |
01:41:27 |
01:42:28 |
|
278 |
1274 |
Female |
Lynn Rees |
Club Atletismo De Zafra |
V55 |
1/19 |
01:42:25 |
01:42:32 |
|
279 |
663 |
Male |
Neil Osgood |
|
V45 |
33/180 |
01:42:10 |
01:42:33 |
|
280 |
2036 |
Male |
Darrell Wilde |
|
SNR |
153/609 |
01:40:12 |
01:42:37 |
|
281 |
1079 |
Male |
Joe Harrison |
|
SNR |
154/609 |
01:42:12 |
01:42:37 |
|
282 |
1215 |
Male |
Paul Scott |
|
V40 |
42/214 |
01:39:52 |
01:42:39 |
|
283 |
1491 |
Male |
Peter Holden |
|
SNR |
155/609 |
01:41:47 |
01:42:39 |
|
284 |
648 |
Female |
Janice Mcdonnell |
Warrington Running Club |
V50 |
1/42 |
01:42:02 |
01:42:41 |
|
285 |
769 |
Female |
Sarah Smallwood |
|
V45 |
3/104 |
01:41:21 |
01:42:51 |
|
286 |
969 |
Female |
Laura Hudson |
Accrington Road Runners |
V40 |
7/104 |
01:42:09 |
01:42:54 |
|
287 |
1366 |
Male |
Kevin Ratcliffe |
Bangkok Whites |
SNR |
156/609 |
01:39:53 |
01:42:55 |
|
288 |
1553 |
Female |
Marie Obrien |
Salford Harriers |
SNR |
10/321 |
01:42:38 |
01:42:56 |
|
289 |
987 |
Female |
Hannah Whittaker |
|
SNR |
11/321 |
01:40:49 |
01:43:04 |
|
290 |
1778 |
Male |
Frankie Yan |
Hyde village Striders |
SNR |
157/609 |
01:42:45 |
01:43:05 |
|
291 |
1935 |
Male |
Paul Morris |
|
V40 |
43/214 |
01:41:49 |
01:43:06 |
|
292 |
803 |
Male |
Scott Parry |
Jsbefit |
SNR |
158/609 |
01:42:33 |
01:43:09 |
|
293 |
10 |
Male |
Gary Wane |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
159/609 |
01:43:09 |
01:43:11 |
|
294 |
157 |
Male |
Paul Dingwall |
|
V45 |
34/180 |
01:42:32 |
01:43:15 |
|
295 |
1704 |
Male |
Liam Mellon |
Hyde Striders |
SNR |
160/609 |
01:42:57 |
01:43:18 |
|
296 |
1728 |
Male |
Luke Royle |
|
SNR |
161/609 |
01:42:11 |
01:43:19 |
|
297 |
1495 |
Male |
Paul Smith |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V50 |
24/103 |
01:43:03 |
01:43:22 |
|
298 |
301 |
Female |
Anna Edwards |
British Military Fitness |
SNR |
12/321 |
01:42:32 |
01:43:23 |
|
299 |
76 |
Male |
Shaun Brien |
|
V45 |
35/180 |
01:40:52 |
01:43:23 |
|
300 |
863 |
Male |
Damien Cleary |
|
SNR |
162/609 |
01:42:56 |
01:43:25 |
|
301 |
1681 |
Male |
Matt Nield |
|
SNR |
163/609 |
01:43:06 |
01:43:26 |
|
302 |
1073 |
Male |
Chris Morley |
|
V40 |
44/214 |
01:43:05 |
01:43:27 |
|
303 |
1327 |
Male |
Simon Flemming |
|
V45 |
36/180 |
01:41:38 |
01:43:28 |
|
304 |
193 |
Male |
Ron Wade |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V60 |
1/24 |
01:43:18 |
01:43:30 |
|
305 |
694 |
Female |
Lisa Cheers |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
13/321 |
01:43:02 |
01:43:32 |
|
306 |
1486 |
Male |
Simon Vaughan |
|
V40 |
45/214 |
01:42:57 |
01:43:33 |
|
307 |
851 |
Male |
Simon Todd |
|
V40 |
46/214 |
01:43:16 |
01:43:34 |
|
308 |
1517 |
Male |
Nick Smith |
|
SNR |
164/609 |
01:43:27 |
01:43:35 |
|
309 |
2067 |
Male |
Chris Halsall |
|
SNR |
165/609 |
01:41:57 |
01:43:36 |
|
310 |
1727 |
Male |
Przemyslaw Bulejak |
|
SNR |
166/609 |
01:43:21 |
01:43:39 |
|
311 |
664 |
Male |
Robbie Trecarichi |
Southport Waterloo AC |
V40 |
47/214 |
01:43:40 |
01:43:44 |
|
312 |
981 |
Male |
Nick Gkikas |
Chorley AC |
SNR |
167/609 |
01:40:55 |
01:43:49 |
|
313 |
652 |
Male |
Christopher Dwyer |
|
SNR |
168/609 |
01:42:16 |
01:43:49 |
|
314 |
1426 |
Male |
Matthew Ashton |
|
SNR |
169/609 |
01:42:07 |
01:43:49 |
|
315 |
1756 |
Male |
Chris Lowe |
|
SNR |
170/609 |
01:42:29 |
01:43:50 |
|
316 |
2038 |
Male |
Daniel Smith |
|
SNR |
171/609 |
01:43:21 |
01:43:51 |
|
317 |
1526 |
Male |
Jonathan Wood |
|
SNR |
172/609 |
01:42:37 |
01:43:56 |
|
318 |
946 |
Male |
Fred Lynch |
|
V55 |
11/79 |
01:42:49 |
01:43:56 |
|
319 |
651 |
Male |
John Carty |
|
V45 |
37/180 |
01:42:24 |
01:43:56 |
|
320 |
1637 |
Male |
Dale Halliwell |
|
SNR |
173/609 |
01:43:36 |
01:44:01 |
|
321 |
879 |
Male |
Stephen Mcguire |
|
SNR |
174/609 |
01:43:20 |
01:44:05 |
|
322 |
1036 |
Male |
Rob Wiggans |
|
SNR |
175/609 |
01:43:42 |
01:44:05 |
|
323 |
1794 |
Male |
Jonny Hall |
|
SNR |
176/609 |
01:43:25 |
01:44:08 |
|
324 |
1431 |
Male |
Andy Herterich |
|
SNR |
177/609 |
01:43:14 |
01:44:09 |
|
325 |
1807 |
Male |
Duncan Hope |
|
V40 |
48/214 |
01:42:53 |
01:44:13 |
|
326 |
1086 |
Male |
Kieran Sumner |
|
SNR |
178/609 |
01:43:25 |
01:44:15 |
|
327 |
518 |
Male |
Neil Carter |
West Cheshire AC |
V55 |
12/79 |
01:43:52 |
01:44:17 |
|
328 |
1840 |
Male |
Richard Lee |
Hyde village Striders |
V40 |
49/214 |
01:43:57 |
01:44:18 |
|
329 |
1643 |
Male |
Jordan Stanworth |
Team Deane Tri Club |
SNR |
179/609 |
01:43:08 |
01:44:19 |
|
330 |
1461 |
Male |
Arthur Wilson |
|
V50 |
25/103 |
01:44:11 |
01:44:21 |
|
331 |
1468 |
Male |
Sam Clark |
|
SNR |
180/609 |
01:44:01 |
01:44:22 |
|
332 |
1040 |
Male |
Brian Halton |
Lostock Ac |
V55 |
13/79 |
01:43:39 |
01:44:23 |
|
333 |
1261 |
Female |
Kaye Callaghan |
Accrington Road Runners |
V45 |
4/104 |
01:43:56 |
01:44:24 |
|
334 |
1588 |
Male |
Andrew Torpey |
|
SNR |
181/609 |
01:43:41 |
01:44:25 |
|
335 |
814 |
Male |
Gary Prescott |
|
SNR |
182/609 |
01:43:41 |
01:44:26 |
|
336 |
674 |
Male |
Andrew Ritchie |
|
SNR |
183/609 |
01:44:02 |
01:44:26 |
|
337 |
2008 |
Male |
Nigel Walsh |
|
SNR |
184/609 |
01:44:09 |
01:44:27 |
|
338 |
1393 |
Male |
Jason Winstanley |
|
SNR |
185/609 |
01:43:48 |
01:44:27 |
|
339 |
231 |
Male |
Joe Wilson |
|
SNR |
186/609 |
01:44:03 |
01:44:29 |
|
340 |
625 |
Male |
Scott Bennett |
Wigan Triathlon Club |
SNR |
187/609 |
01:44:02 |
01:44:31 |
|
341 |
885 |
Male |
Stuart Ainge |
|
SNR |
188/609 |
01:44:06 |
01:44:35 |
|
342 |
1683 |
Female |
Rebecca Sargeant |
Mossley Hill AC |
SNR |
14/321 |
01:44:25 |
01:44:36 |
|
343 |
1477 |
Male |
Michael Tipper |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
SNR |
189/609 |
01:43:13 |
01:44:36 |
|
344 |
1971 |
Male |
Stuart Cunliffe |
|
SNR |
190/609 |
01:42:48 |
01:44:39 |
|
345 |
1892 |
Female |
Emma Sharples |
Swinton RC |
SNR |
15/321 |
01:40:46 |
01:44:39 |
|
346 |
1127 |
Male |
Daniel Paterson |
|
SNR |
191/609 |
01:43:58 |
01:44:41 |
|
347 |
1490 |
Male |
Mark Redman |
Wirral AC |
V55 |
14/79 |
01:44:26 |
01:44:41 |
|
348 |
1758 |
Male |
Chris Simpson |
|
SNR |
192/609 |
01:40:24 |
01:44:42 |
|
349 |
124 |
Male |
Ian Ackroyd |
West Cheshire AC |
V55 |
15/79 |
01:44:17 |
01:44:43 |
|
350 |
101 |
Male |
Anthony Taylor |
|
SNR |
193/609 |
01:44:31 |
01:44:51 |
|
351 |
1742 |
Male |
David Turner |
|
V45 |
38/180 |
01:44:37 |
01:44:54 |
|
352 |
1288 |
Male |
Anirban Das |
|
SNR |
194/609 |
01:43:59 |
01:44:57 |
|
353 |
292 |
Male |
Paul Mccracken |
|
V40 |
50/214 |
01:44:37 |
01:44:59 |
|
354 |
778 |
Male |
Graeme Openshaw |
|
V45 |
39/180 |
01:44:39 |
01:44:59 |
|
355 |
1694 |
Female |
Molly Watters |
|
SNR |
16/321 |
01:44:23 |
01:45:01 |
|
356 |
1484 |
Male |
Richard Mcgloin |
|
V50 |
26/103 |
01:44:38 |
01:45:02 |
|
357 |
302 |
Male |
Michael Murphy |
|
SNR |
195/609 |
01:44:42 |
01:45:05 |
|
358 |
945 |
Male |
Steve Quinn |
|
V40 |
51/214 |
01:44:50 |
01:45:10 |
|
359 |
1889 |
Male |
Rob Corkill |
|
SNR |
196/609 |
01:41:05 |
01:45:12 |
|
360 |
1211 |
Male |
James Worthington |
|
SNR |
197/609 |
01:42:50 |
01:45:14 |
|
361 |
589 |
Male |
Chris Farrimond |
|
SNR |
198/609 |
01:45:02 |
01:45:18 |
|
362 |
930 |
Male |
James Flett |
Prestwich AC |
SNR |
199/609 |
01:45:06 |
01:45:19 |
|
363 |
332 |
Female |
Kathryn Charnock |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V50 |
2/42 |
01:45:16 |
01:45:21 |
|
364 |
1090 |
Male |
Andy Davidson |
|
SNR |
200/609 |
01:44:03 |
01:45:22 |
|
365 |
2110 |
Male |
Andrew Barrie |
Airecentre Pacers |
SNR |
201/609 |
01:44:51 |
01:45:23 |
|
366 |
1902 |
Male |
John Thilwind |
|
V40 |
52/214 |
01:41:38 |
01:45:27 |
|
367 |
1488 |
Female |
Chloe Blakemore |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
17/321 |
01:45:13 |
01:45:28 |
|
368 |
1173 |
Male |
Andy Shenton |
|
SNR |
202/609 |
01:43:17 |
01:45:35 |
|
369 |
349 |
Female |
Hazel Fairhurst |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V50 |
3/42 |
01:44:04 |
01:45:35 |
|
370 |
1226 |
Male |
Liam Halsall |
|
SNR |
203/609 |
01:45:23 |
01:45:36 |
|
371 |
922 |
Male |
Philip Priest |
|
SNR |
204/609 |
01:43:44 |
01:45:42 |
|
372 |
1158 |
Male |
Paul Oberg |
|
V45 |
40/180 |
01:44:06 |
01:45:44 |
|
373 |
1537 |
Male |
Tony Dagnall |
St Helens Striders |
V60 |
2/24 |
01:45:13 |
01:45:46 |
|
374 |
729 |
Female |
Wendy Davies |
St Helens Striders |
V40 |
8/104 |
01:45:15 |
01:45:47 |
|
375 |
822 |
Male |
Phil Gaskell |
|
V40 |
53/214 |
01:45:20 |
01:45:51 |
|
376 |
905 |
Male |
Gary Peet |
|
V45 |
41/180 |
01:44:08 |
01:45:54 |
|
377 |
1383 |
Male |
Matt Farrell |
|
SNR |
205/609 |
01:43:43 |
01:45:59 |
|
378 |
1629 |
Male |
Paul Fitzsimmons |
|
V50 |
27/103 |
01:45:18 |
01:46:01 |
|
379 |
601 |
Male |
Timothy Waters |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V50 |
28/103 |
01:45:46 |
01:46:03 |
|
380 |
1025 |
Male |
Simon Fairhurst |
|
V45 |
42/180 |
01:45:49 |
01:46:05 |
|
381 |
1413 |
Male |
Michael Parkinson |
|
V45 |
43/180 |
01:43:42 |
01:46:10 |
|
382 |
795 |
Male |
Philip Abram |
|
V40 |
54/214 |
01:44:43 |
01:46:13 |
|
383 |
1081 |
Male |
Robin Long |
Invictus Triathlon Wigan |
V55 |
16/79 |
01:45:25 |
01:46:15 |
|
384 |
1752 |
Male |
Mark Vaughton |
Lancashire Constabulary AC |
V45 |
44/180 |
01:45:42 |
01:46:26 |
|
385 |
1242 |
Male |
Jay Woodhouse |
|
SNR |
206/609 |
01:44:53 |
01:46:32 |
|
386 |
197 |
Male |
Andrew Bentham |
|
V45 |
45/180 |
01:45:58 |
01:46:32 |
|
387 |
210 |
Male |
Robert Wilkinson |
|
V45 |
46/180 |
01:43:58 |
01:46:33 |
|
388 |
542 |
Male |
Mark Leyland |
|
V40 |
55/214 |
01:45:31 |
01:46:35 |
|
389 |
1157 |
Male |
Daniel Byrne |
|
SNR |
207/609 |
01:45:13 |
01:46:36 |
|
390 |
952 |
Male |
Stephen Ball |
|
V40 |
56/214 |
01:46:43 |
01:46:43 |
|
391 |
179 |
Male |
Antony Bennell |
|
V40 |
57/214 |
01:46:13 |
01:46:44 |
|
392 |
985 |
Male |
Dean Jolley |
|
SNR |
208/609 |
01:43:53 |
01:46:46 |
|
393 |
852 |
Male |
Fred Green |
Accrington Road Runners |
SNR |
209/609 |
01:46:22 |
01:46:46 |
|
394 |
1128 |
Male |
Robert Paterson |
|
SNR |
210/609 |
01:46:04 |
01:46:46 |
|
395 |
1397 |
Male |
Stephen Porter |
Invictus Triathlon Wigan |
V45 |
47/180 |
01:45:58 |
01:46:48 |
|
396 |
1273 |
Male |
Craig Hickey |
|
SNR |
211/609 |
01:44:58 |
01:46:50 |
|
397 |
2069 |
Female |
Angela Ashcroft |
|
V40 |
9/104 |
01:46:06 |
01:46:50 |
|
398 |
691 |
Male |
Steve Joines |
|
SNR |
212/609 |
01:45:48 |
01:46:52 |
|
399 |
1187 |
Male |
Lloyd Martin |
|
SNR |
213/609 |
01:44:55 |
01:46:55 |
|
400 |
1167 |
Male |
Shaun Eccleston |
|
V45 |
48/180 |
01:45:33 |
01:46:56 |
|
401 |
1661 |
Male |
Peter Gough |
|
V45 |
49/180 |
01:46:38 |
01:46:58 |
|
402 |
1059 |
Male |
Chris Vagg |
|
V45 |
50/180 |
01:45:25 |
01:46:59 |
|
403 |
935 |
Male |
Mark Leigh |
|
SNR |
214/609 |
01:45:11 |
01:47:00 |
|
404 |
967 |
Female |
Rebecca Armstrong |
Invictus Triathlon Wigan |
SNR |
18/321 |
01:42:54 |
01:47:00 |
|
405 |
549 |
Female |
Wendy Rogerson |
|
V40 |
10/104 |
01:46:21 |
01:47:01 |
|
406 |
376 |
Male |
Chris Fletcher |
|
SNR |
215/609 |
01:45:58 |
01:47:02 |
|
407 |
414 |
Male |
Phil Christopher |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V55 |
17/79 |
01:46:51 |
01:47:05 |
|
408 |
1449 |
Male |
Steve Wood |
|
V55 |
18/79 |
01:46:39 |
01:47:06 |
|
409 |
1962 |
Female |
Pippa Hughes |
|
SNR |
19/321 |
01:46:28 |
01:47:06 |
|
410 |
1910 |
Male |
Alberto Lobato Panal |
|
SNR |
216/609 |
01:45:35 |
01:47:08 |
|
411 |
1757 |
Male |
Matthew Thorley |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
217/609 |
01:44:31 |
01:47:10 |
|
412 |
1276 |
Male |
Gary Evans |
|
V45 |
51/180 |
01:45:33 |
01:47:12 |
|
413 |
560 |
Male |
David Marsh |
Southport Waterloo AC |
V55 |
19/79 |
01:47:09 |
01:47:14 |
|
414 |
1091 |
Male |
William Kilmurray |
|
SNR |
218/609 |
01:46:49 |
01:47:15 |
|
415 |
567 |
Male |
Samuel Saad |
|
SNR |
219/609 |
01:47:09 |
01:47:17 |
|
416 |
1350 |
Male |
Stuart Taylor |
|
V40 |
58/214 |
01:44:31 |
01:47:18 |
|
417 |
1958 |
Female |
Susan Plant |
Run Sandymoor |
V50 |
4/42 |
01:45:39 |
01:47:20 |
|
418 |
1963 |
Male |
Michael Stott |
|
V45 |
52/180 |
01:45:22 |
01:47:20 |
|
419 |
323 |
Male |
James Donlan |
|
V40 |
59/214 |
01:45:06 |
01:47:26 |
|
420 |
797 |
Male |
Simon Tubbs |
|
V40 |
60/214 |
01:45:53 |
01:47:28 |
|
421 |
1777 |
Male |
Trevor Smith |
|
V50 |
29/103 |
01:46:32 |
01:47:29 |
|
422 |
943 |
Male |
John Anderson |
|
V60 |
3/24 |
01:47:03 |
01:47:30 |
|
423 |
361 |
Male |
Gareth Halliwell |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
220/609 |
01:47:25 |
01:47:31 |
|
424 |
1833 |
Male |
Kieron Carr |
Knowsley Harriers |
V45 |
53/180 |
01:47:23 |
01:47:33 |
|
425 |
991 |
Male |
Ste Houghton |
|
V45 |
54/180 |
01:45:56 |
01:47:37 |
|
426 |
853 |
Male |
James Worth |
|
V40 |
61/214 |
01:46:47 |
01:47:38 |
|
427 |
274 |
Male |
Derek Henry |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V55 |
20/79 |
01:47:22 |
01:47:39 |
|
428 |
1993 |
Male |
Paul Bennett |
|
V45 |
55/180 |
01:46:56 |
01:47:40 |
|
429 |
1569 |
Female |
Rachel Kenny |
|
SNR |
20/321 |
01:47:10 |
01:47:40 |
|
430 |
1805 |
Male |
Michael Macmillan |
|
V45 |
56/180 |
01:44:59 |
01:47:41 |
|
431 |
1501 |
Female |
Amanda Ormesher |
|
SNR |
21/321 |
01:46:40 |
01:47:44 |
|
432 |
924 |
Male |
Jamie Allen |
|
SNR |
221/609 |
01:46:18 |
01:47:49 |
|
433 |
1337 |
Male |
Jonathan Forshaw |
|
SNR |
222/609 |
01:46:41 |
01:47:50 |
|
434 |
219 |
Female |
Michelle Mclennan |
|
SNR |
22/321 |
01:45:51 |
01:47:50 |
|
435 |
1190 |
Male |
Adrian Rogers |
|
SNR |
223/609 |
01:43:35 |
01:47:54 |
|
436 |
1161 |
Male |
Kristen Bradbury |
|
V40 |
62/214 |
01:45:48 |
01:47:54 |
|
437 |
619 |
Male |
Jonny Wignall |
|
V45 |
57/180 |
01:45:37 |
01:47:59 |
|
438 |
1285 |
Male |
Nick Goaley |
|
SNR |
224/609 |
01:47:51 |
01:48:11 |
|
439 |
1536 |
Male |
Michael Strahand |
|
V50 |
30/103 |
01:47:45 |
01:48:12 |
|
440 |
365 |
Male |
Calum Richmond |
|
SNR |
225/609 |
01:44:23 |
01:48:13 |
|
441 |
839 |
Female |
Amanda Partington |
|
V45 |
5/104 |
01:47:53 |
01:48:15 |
|
442 |
665 |
Male |
Simon Foote |
|
V45 |
58/180 |
01:45:33 |
01:48:16 |
|
443 |
933 |
Male |
Michael Whittle |
|
SNR |
226/609 |
01:45:49 |
01:48:17 |
|
444 |
1399 |
Male |
Mick Southern |
Invictus Triathlon Wigan |
V50 |
31/103 |
01:47:26 |
01:48:19 |
|
445 |
561 |
Male |
Daniel Whittaker |
|
SNR |
227/609 |
01:47:52 |
01:48:20 |
|
446 |
199 |
Male |
Paul Whiteman |
Middleton Harriers AC |
SNR |
228/609 |
01:48:05 |
01:48:20 |
|
447 |
847 |
Male |
Guy Bickerstaff |
|
SNR |
229/609 |
01:47:50 |
01:48:21 |
|
448 |
1096 |
Male |
Adam Mcmillan |
|
V40 |
63/214 |
01:46:32 |
01:48:22 |
|
449 |
965 |
Male |
David Brown |
|
SNR |
230/609 |
01:45:37 |
01:48:29 |
|
450 |
1812 |
Female |
Margaret Morley |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V45 |
6/104 |
01:45:46 |
01:48:33 |
|
451 |
2087 |
Male |
Neil Sloan |
Blazing Idiots |
V50 |
32/103 |
01:47:14 |
01:48:34 |
|
452 |
642 |
Male |
Lee Waring |
Fylde Coast Runners |
SNR |
231/609 |
01:47:50 |
01:48:34 |
|
453 |
1406 |
Female |
Helen Macvicker |
Delamere Spartans |
V45 |
7/104 |
01:47:32 |
01:48:36 |
|
454 |
1998 |
Male |
Neil Whitaker |
|
SNR |
232/609 |
01:46:13 |
01:48:38 |
|
455 |
33 |
Male |
Gary Fairhurst |
Biggleswade AC |
SNR |
233/609 |
01:45:53 |
01:48:39 |
|
456 |
2055 |
Male |
Michael Coward |
Accrington Road Runners |
V45 |
59/180 |
01:48:14 |
01:48:40 |
|
457 |
317 |
Male |
Tim Murphy |
Spectrum Striders RC |
V50 |
33/103 |
01:47:10 |
01:48:42 |
|
458 |
846 |
Male |
Kevin Byrne |
|
SNR |
234/609 |
01:46:43 |
01:48:43 |
|
459 |
1107 |
Male |
Mark Renouf |
|
V45 |
60/180 |
01:48:01 |
01:48:46 |
|
460 |
695 |
Male |
Michael Fisher |
|
SNR |
235/609 |
01:47:14 |
01:48:47 |
|
461 |
1938 |
Male |
Stephen Gorman |
Penny Lane Striders |
V40 |
64/214 |
01:46:48 |
01:48:48 |
|
462 |
1228 |
Female |
Hannah Bull |
|
SNR |
23/321 |
01:47:17 |
01:48:48 |
|
463 |
1504 |
Male |
Martin Davies |
|
V40 |
65/214 |
01:48:22 |
01:48:50 |
|
464 |
1405 |
Male |
Neil Goulding |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
V40 |
66/214 |
01:48:24 |
01:48:50 |
|
465 |
781 |
Male |
Mark Gerrard |
|
SNR |
236/609 |
01:48:23 |
01:48:54 |
|
466 |
1412 |
Male |
Gary Firth |
|
V40 |
67/214 |
01:48:28 |
01:48:56 |
|
467 |
798 |
Male |
Daniel Makin |
|
SNR |
237/609 |
01:47:54 |
01:48:57 |
|
468 |
1678 |
Male |
Dane Winstanley |
|
SNR |
238/609 |
01:47:08 |
01:48:57 |
|
469 |
1734 |
Male |
Andy Holme |
Kendal Triclub |
V45 |
61/180 |
01:48:32 |
01:49:01 |
|
470 |
1239 |
Male |
Matthew Cunliffe |
|
SNR |
239/609 |
01:48:42 |
01:49:02 |
|
471 |
29 |
Male |
Michael Casey |
|
SNR |
240/609 |
01:46:30 |
01:49:06 |
|
472 |
17 |
Male |
Keith Best |
|
|
|
01:47:30 |
01:49:07 |
|
473 |
799 |
Male |
Darren Ainscough |
|
SNR |
241/609 |
01:45:00 |
01:49:07 |
|
474 |
2014 |
Male |
Michael Whewell |
Accrington Road Runners |
V50 |
34/103 |
01:48:02 |
01:49:08 |
|
475 |
1593 |
Male |
Adam Vinyard |
|
SNR |
242/609 |
01:48:27 |
01:49:10 |
|
476 |
1420 |
Female |
Victoria Jones |
Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC |
SNR |
24/321 |
01:49:06 |
01:49:15 |
|
477 |
1867 |
Male |
John Cunliffe |
John Cunliffe |
SNR |
243/609 |
01:46:32 |
01:49:16 |
|
478 |
1162 |
Male |
Sean Rothwell |
|
SNR |
244/609 |
01:45:35 |
01:49:16 |
|
479 |
1855 |
Female |
Fiona Johnston |
Parbold Pink Panthers |
V50 |
5/42 |
01:48:21 |
01:49:16 |
|
480 |
747 |
Male |
Chris Peet |
|
V45 |
62/180 |
01:46:32 |
01:49:20 |
|
481 |
971 |
Male |
Ian Edwards |
|
V55 |
21/79 |
01:48:22 |
01:49:21 |
|
482 |
1042 |
Male |
Neil Park |
|
SNR |
245/609 |
01:46:22 |
01:49:25 |
|
483 |
2085 |
Male |
Matthew Fisher |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
246/609 |
01:48:28 |
01:49:39 |
|
484 |
1271 |
Male |
Terry Connell |
|
V45 |
63/180 |
01:49:02 |
01:49:43 |
|
485 |
2051 |
Male |
Andrew Farmer |
|
SNR |
247/609 |
01:49:00 |
01:49:45 |
|
486 |
1570 |
Male |
Jeff Ahmed |
|
V45 |
64/180 |
01:48:13 |
01:49:48 |
|
487 |
1919 |
Male |
Karl Bunnell |
Wallasey AC |
SNR |
248/609 |
01:49:05 |
01:49:49 |
|
488 |
773 |
Female |
Nicola Cleave |
|
SNR |
25/321 |
01:48:20 |
01:49:50 |
|
489 |
438 |
Male |
Jonathan Dobson |
UKRunChat Running Club |
SNR |
249/609 |
01:47:28 |
01:49:54 |
|
490 |
856 |
Male |
Michael Tait |
|
SNR |
250/609 |
01:48:46 |
01:49:56 |
|
491 |
526 |
Male |
Liam Moden |
Accrington Road Runners |
V50 |
35/103 |
01:47:40 |
01:49:58 |
|
492 |
1249 |
Male |
Joe Morrison |
|
V50 |
36/103 |
01:48:46 |
01:50:01 |
|
493 |
1697 |
Female |
Julia Shuker |
St Helens Sutton AC |
V40 |
11/104 |
01:49:25 |
01:50:02 |
|
494 |
513 |
Male |
Michael Lynch |
|
SNR |
251/609 |
01:46:56 |
01:50:04 |
|
495 |
1606 |
Male |
Paul Chute |
|
SNR |
252/609 |
01:47:07 |
01:50:06 |
|
496 |
2057 |
Female |
Lisa Boyle |
Accrington Road Runners |
V45 |
8/104 |
01:49:38 |
01:50:07 |
|
497 |
586 |
Male |
Chris Smith |
|
SNR |
253/609 |
01:47:37 |
01:50:10 |
|
498 |
2105 |
Female |
Crystal Spencer |
|
SNR |
26/321 |
01:49:20 |
01:50:11 |
|
499 |
653 |
Male |
Roly Crook |
|
SNR |
254/609 |
01:47:38 |
01:50:12 |
|
500 |
2028 |
Male |
Paul Andrews |
Salt Ayre Cog Set |
V55 |
22/79 |
01:49:46 |
01:50:14 |
|
501 |
1024 |
Male |
Matt Edgley |
Red Rose Road Runners |
SNR |
255/609 |
01:47:22 |
01:50:15 |
|
502 |
1903 |
Male |
Adam Walsh |
|
SNR |
256/609 |
01:50:00 |
01:50:16 |
|
503 |
897 |
Female |
Lindsay Freeman |
Chippenham Harriers |
SNR |
27/321 |
01:49:50 |
01:50:18 |
|
504 |
1179 |
Male |
Geoff Douglass |
|
SNR |
257/609 |
01:49:55 |
01:50:19 |
|
505 |
2066 |
Female |
Hazel Brennan |
Knowsley Harriers |
SNR |
28/321 |
01:49:40 |
01:50:21 |
|
506 |
1819 |
Male |
Ivan Pitman |
|
V45 |
65/180 |
01:47:28 |
01:50:21 |
|
507 |
402 |
Male |
Gary Mitchell |
|
SNR |
258/609 |
01:50:03 |
01:50:21 |
|
508 |
173 |
Male |
David Grimshaw |
|
V40 |
68/214 |
01:49:18 |
01:50:23 |
|
509 |
235 |
Male |
Jonathan Ramsay |
|
V40 |
69/214 |
01:49:19 |
01:50:23 |
|
510 |
527 |
Male |
Ryan Cheetham |
|
SNR |
259/609 |
01:49:59 |
01:50:34 |
|
511 |
975 |
Male |
Chris Sawyer |
Valley Striders |
V55 |
23/79 |
01:48:13 |
01:50:36 |
|
512 |
948 |
Male |
James Fellowes |
|
V40 |
70/214 |
01:49:20 |
01:50:38 |
|
513 |
5 |
Male |
Peter Worthington |
|
V45 |
66/180 |
01:50:07 |
01:50:39 |
|
514 |
1641 |
Male |
Mike Anderson |
|
SNR |
260/609 |
01:49:05 |
01:50:39 |
|
515 |
181 |
Male |
Malcolm Duncan |
|
SNR |
261/609 |
01:49:54 |
01:50:45 |
|
516 |
749 |
Female |
Sarah Traill |
SRC Chorley |
V40 |
12/104 |
01:49:16 |
01:50:47 |
|
517 |
298 |
Male |
Andrew Mckee |
|
V40 |
71/214 |
01:50:12 |
01:50:49 |
|
518 |
393 |
Male |
Neil Oconnor |
|
SNR |
262/609 |
01:50:12 |
01:50:49 |
|
519 |
1048 |
Male |
Leslie Abbott |
St Helens Striders |
V55 |
24/79 |
01:49:05 |
01:50:51 |
|
520 |
2022 |
Male |
Tony Green |
Penny Lane Striders |
V60 |
4/24 |
01:50:46 |
01:50:52 |
|
521 |
623 |
Male |
Joshua Nolan |
|
SNR |
263/609 |
01:47:57 |
01:50:56 |
|
522 |
368 |
Male |
Matthew Aitchison |
|
V40 |
72/214 |
01:49:22 |
01:51:03 |
|
523 |
1720 |
Male |
Neil Woodburn |
|
SNR |
264/609 |
01:50:11 |
01:51:06 |
|
524 |
406 |
Male |
Mark Wallace |
|
V50 |
37/103 |
01:50:10 |
01:51:08 |
|
525 |
336 |
Male |
Daniel Hunter |
|
SNR |
265/609 |
01:49:21 |
01:51:08 |
|
526 |
1444 |
Male |
Mark Bell |
|
V45 |
67/180 |
01:49:54 |
01:51:10 |
|
527 |
1701 |
Male |
Gary Woods |
|
V40 |
73/214 |
01:50:15 |
01:51:10 |
|
528 |
1144 |
Male |
Gordon Taylor |
|
V45 |
68/180 |
01:50:22 |
01:51:10 |
|
529 |
45 |
Male |
Garry Trundle |
|
V45 |
69/180 |
01:50:27 |
01:51:11 |
|
530 |
568 |
Female |
Kelly Mcdonnell |
|
SNR |
29/321 |
01:50:07 |
01:51:13 |
|
531 |
1424 |
Male |
Lee Hunter |
|
SNR |
266/609 |
01:49:22 |
01:51:14 |
|
532 |
1603 |
Male |
Mike Gostelow |
|
V40 |
74/214 |
01:50:31 |
01:51:15 |
|
533 |
1551 |
Female |
Louise Casey |
|
SNR |
30/321 |
01:50:41 |
01:51:20 |
|
534 |
1723 |
Male |
Daniel Jones |
|
SNR |
267/609 |
01:50:00 |
01:51:21 |
|
535 |
1466 |
Male |
Kris Convery |
|
SNR |
268/609 |
01:47:05 |
01:51:22 |
|
536 |
94 |
Male |
Matt Walker |
|
SNR |
269/609 |
01:49:46 |
01:51:22 |
|
537 |
247 |
Male |
Gareth Mortimer |
|
SNR |
270/609 |
01:50:15 |
01:51:23 |
|
538 |
293 |
Male |
Paul Odonnell |
|
V40 |
75/214 |
01:50:41 |
01:51:32 |
|
539 |
1718 |
Male |
Philip Housley |
|
V45 |
70/180 |
01:48:24 |
01:51:32 |
|
540 |
162 |
Male |
Kevin Rex |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
76/214 |
01:51:32 |
01:51:33 |
|
541 |
1861 |
Male |
Thomas Rooney |
|
SNR |
271/609 |
01:51:12 |
01:51:38 |
|
542 |
832 |
Male |
Craig Elsby |
Leigh Harriers |
V40 |
77/214 |
01:49:44 |
01:51:39 |
|
543 |
1783 |
Male |
Mark Jarvis |
|
V40 |
78/214 |
01:51:07 |
01:51:40 |
|
544 |
1862 |
Male |
David Peterson |
|
SNR |
272/609 |
01:51:17 |
01:51:43 |
|
545 |
1615 |
Male |
Richard Stafford |
Penny Lane Striders |
SNR |
273/609 |
01:50:58 |
01:51:43 |
|
546 |
32 |
Male |
David Fitzgerald |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V45 |
71/180 |
01:50:59 |
01:51:44 |
|
547 |
596 |
Male |
Paul Buckley |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V45 |
72/180 |
01:51:32 |
01:51:44 |
|
548 |
1394 |
Male |
John Lomax |
|
V50 |
38/103 |
01:50:32 |
01:51:50 |
|
549 |
352 |
Male |
Jim Collins |
|
V50 |
39/103 |
01:51:26 |
01:51:53 |
|
550 |
510 |
Female |
Sarah Bulfield |
|
SNR |
31/321 |
01:51:08 |
01:51:57 |
|
551 |
828 |
Male |
Tim Lang |
|
V40 |
79/214 |
01:51:18 |
01:52:03 |
|
552 |
537 |
Female |
Susanne Mason |
|
V40 |
13/104 |
01:51:45 |
01:52:05 |
|
553 |
380 |
Female |
Jayne Salloum |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
14/104 |
01:51:37 |
01:52:06 |
|
554 |
1717 |
Male |
Lesley Mayo |
|
V50 |
40/103 |
01:50:30 |
01:52:07 |
|
555 |
899 |
Male |
Andrew Appleton |
|
V50 |
41/103 |
01:50:32 |
01:52:08 |
|
556 |
1455 |
Male |
Martin Melling |
|
V50 |
42/103 |
01:51:05 |
01:52:10 |
|
557 |
348 |
Male |
John Simpkin |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V50 |
43/103 |
01:50:29 |
01:52:13 |
|
558 |
1071 |
Female |
Jennifer Michel |
|
SNR |
32/321 |
01:51:16 |
01:52:15 |
|
559 |
1849 |
Male |
Mark Glover |
|
V55 |
25/79 |
01:49:43 |
01:52:17 |
|
560 |
578 |
Male |
David Cathersides |
|
V45 |
73/180 |
01:49:25 |
01:52:21 |
|
561 |
669 |
Male |
Edward Chapman |
|
SNR |
274/609 |
01:51:44 |
01:52:25 |
|
562 |
1607 |
Male |
Matthew Newell |
|
V40 |
80/214 |
01:52:26 |
01:52:26 |
|
563 |
536 |
Male |
Phillip Young |
|
V50 |
44/103 |
01:50:42 |
01:52:30 |
|
564 |
1463 |
Male |
William Cook |
|
V60 |
5/24 |
01:51:27 |
01:52:31 |
|
565 |
184 |
Female |
Janet Hilton |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
6/42 |
01:52:04 |
01:52:32 |
|
566 |
2029 |
Male |
Warren Dutton |
|
SNR |
275/609 |
01:51:41 |
01:52:36 |
|
567 |
1407 |
Male |
Martin Arkwright |
|
V40 |
81/214 |
01:49:52 |
01:52:36 |
|
568 |
1301 |
Male |
Frank Ryall |
|
SNR |
276/609 |
01:50:49 |
01:52:36 |
|
569 |
867 |
Female |
Gillian Buckley |
|
SNR |
33/321 |
01:48:30 |
01:52:36 |
|
570 |
1331 |
Male |
Matthew Stride |
|
SNR |
277/609 |
01:48:56 |
01:52:37 |
|
571 |
1780 |
Male |
Phill Berry |
Preston Harriers & AC |
SNR |
278/609 |
01:52:00 |
01:52:38 |
|
572 |
1600 |
Female |
Jenny Mann |
|
V40 |
15/104 |
01:50:50 |
01:52:38 |
|
573 |
1019 |
Male |
Thomas Kelly |
|
SNR |
279/609 |
01:50:23 |
01:52:41 |
|
574 |
1183 |
Male |
Steven Williams |
|
V40 |
82/214 |
01:51:58 |
01:52:46 |
|
575 |
62 |
Female |
Caroline Brown |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
9/104 |
01:52:05 |
01:52:49 |
|
576 |
1321 |
Male |
Simon Harty |
|
SNR |
280/609 |
01:50:56 |
01:52:50 |
|
577 |
1703 |
Male |
Anthony Morris |
|
V55 |
26/79 |
01:48:48 |
01:52:52 |
|
578 |
1348 |
Male |
Andrew Wilkins |
Chorley AC |
V50 |
45/103 |
01:50:12 |
01:52:57 |
|
579 |
471 |
Male |
Ged Bretherton |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
V50 |
46/103 |
01:52:00 |
01:52:58 |
|
580 |
1961 |
Male |
Martin Farrier |
|
V50 |
47/103 |
01:51:01 |
01:52:59 |
|
581 |
445 |
Male |
James Cowan |
|
SNR |
281/609 |
01:52:27 |
01:53:01 |
|
582 |
1009 |
Male |
Andy Riley |
|
V40 |
83/214 |
01:51:44 |
01:53:02 |
|
583 |
1387 |
Male |
Mark Mcmillan |
|
SNR |
282/609 |
01:48:44 |
01:53:03 |
|
584 |
1618 |
Male |
Stuart Green |
|
V40 |
84/214 |
01:52:13 |
01:53:07 |
|
585 |
2023 |
Male |
Richard Catlow |
|
SNR |
283/609 |
01:51:39 |
01:53:11 |
|
586 |
135 |
Male |
Paul Rimmer |
|
SNR |
284/609 |
01:51:22 |
01:53:13 |
|
587 |
939 |
Male |
Adam Bell |
Pudsey Pacers |
V40 |
85/214 |
01:53:06 |
01:53:16 |
|
588 |
584 |
Male |
Daniel Billingham |
|
V40 |
86/214 |
01:52:01 |
01:53:18 |
|
589 |
1258 |
Male |
James Wright |
|
SNR |
285/609 |
01:51:34 |
01:53:18 |
|
590 |
2011 |
Male |
Bradley Mirrelson |
|
SNR |
286/609 |
01:53:09 |
01:53:25 |
|
591 |
2010 |
Male |
Ian Mirrelson |
|
V45 |
74/180 |
01:53:07 |
01:53:25 |
|
592 |
1259 |
Male |
Mark Dugmore |
|
SNR |
287/609 |
01:49:33 |
01:53:26 |
|
593 |
2064 |
Male |
Andrew Berkley |
Middleton Harriers AC |
V45 |
75/180 |
01:50:58 |
01:53:26 |
|
594 |
1736 |
Male |
Joseph Weaver |
|
SNR |
288/609 |
01:52:00 |
01:53:26 |
|
595 |
978 |
Male |
Bryan Oneill |
Middleton Harriers AC |
V40 |
87/214 |
01:50:59 |
01:53:26 |
|
596 |
504 |
Male |
Carl Hartley |
|
SNR |
289/609 |
01:50:40 |
01:53:27 |
|
597 |
1109 |
Male |
Ian Johnson |
Lostock Ac |
V55 |
27/79 |
01:52:42 |
01:53:27 |
|
598 |
860 |
Female |
Helen Rigby |
|
V50 |
7/42 |
01:50:39 |
01:53:27 |
|
599 |
934 |
Male |
Andrew Manning |
|
SNR |
290/609 |
01:53:01 |
01:53:28 |
|
600 |
98 |
Male |
Daniel Birchall |
|
SNR |
291/609 |
01:52:50 |
01:53:28 |
|
601 |
192 |
Male |
Mark Holden |
Team Pie |
SNR |
292/609 |
01:51:47 |
01:53:29 |
|
602 |
230 |
Male |
Stuart Penny |
|
V45 |
76/180 |
01:52:09 |
01:53:34 |
|
603 |
1835 |
Male |
Alan Spencer |
Knowsley Harriers |
V55 |
28/79 |
01:53:27 |
01:53:35 |
|
604 |
307 |
Male |
Paul Catterall |
|
V40 |
88/214 |
01:52:58 |
01:53:36 |
|
605 |
388 |
Female |
Anna Swift |
|
SNR |
34/321 |
01:52:59 |
01:53:36 |
|
606 |
1932 |
Male |
Andrew Aspinall |
|
V40 |
89/214 |
01:51:56 |
01:53:36 |
|
607 |
1525 |
Male |
David Grundy |
|
V40 |
90/214 |
01:53:28 |
01:53:37 |
|
608 |
2089 |
Male |
Lee Dalgleish |
PB Fitness Academy |
V45 |
77/180 |
01:52:21 |
01:53:40 |
|
609 |
1724 |
Male |
Shaun Davies |
|
V45 |
78/180 |
01:52:20 |
01:53:43 |
|
610 |
1602 |
Male |
Elliott Crawford |
|
SNR |
293/609 |
01:50:41 |
01:53:44 |
|
611 |
760 |
Male |
Kevin Cairns |
St Helens Striders |
V40 |
91/214 |
01:52:13 |
01:53:45 |
|
612 |
1310 |
Male |
Mark Haggart |
Team Pie |
V50 |
48/103 |
01:52:40 |
01:53:46 |
|
613 |
1864 |
Male |
Andrew Allen |
|
V40 |
92/214 |
01:53:20 |
01:53:47 |
|
614 |
1843 |
Male |
Simon Wright |
|
V45 |
79/180 |
01:53:06 |
01:53:48 |
|
615 |
2024 |
Male |
Stephen Aspden |
Leigh Harriers |
V60 |
6/24 |
01:53:13 |
01:53:50 |
|
616 |
559 |
Male |
Keith Beard |
|
V55 |
29/79 |
01:52:47 |
01:53:51 |
|
617 |
1171 |
Male |
Jonathan Ford |
|
SNR |
294/609 |
01:53:08 |
01:53:52 |
|
618 |
1280 |
Male |
Aaron Mcmenemy |
|
SNR |
295/609 |
01:52:01 |
01:53:52 |
|
619 |
800 |
Male |
Thomas Battrick |
Accrington Road Runners |
V60 |
7/24 |
01:53:25 |
01:53:55 |
|
620 |
1372 |
Male |
Jon Wright |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V50 |
49/103 |
01:53:02 |
01:54:01 |
|
621 |
472 |
Male |
Paul Ramsdale |
|
V45 |
80/180 |
01:51:57 |
01:54:03 |
|
622 |
2047 |
Female |
Victoria Brown |
|
SNR |
35/321 |
01:52:25 |
01:54:07 |
|
623 |
303 |
Male |
Andy Lythgoe |
|
V45 |
81/180 |
01:53:23 |
01:54:07 |
|
624 |
1130 |
Female |
Natalie Birkett |
|
SNR |
36/321 |
01:53:38 |
01:54:07 |
|
625 |
532 |
Female |
Tanya Rzhanova |
|
SNR |
37/321 |
01:53:33 |
01:54:07 |
|
626 |
1881 |
Female |
Karen Mccourt |
|
V40 |
16/104 |
01:53:30 |
01:54:08 |
|
627 |
804 |
Female |
Rachael Johnson |
Jsbefit |
SNR |
38/321 |
01:53:35 |
01:54:10 |
|
628 |
1221 |
Female |
Sheila Aspinall |
|
V55 |
2/19 |
01:53:03 |
01:54:10 |
|
629 |
1251 |
Male |
Graeme Briscoe |
|
SNR |
296/609 |
01:52:20 |
01:54:15 |
|
630 |
1990 |
Female |
Victoria Bird |
|
SNR |
39/321 |
01:52:45 |
01:54:15 |
|
631 |
13 |
Male |
Ian Yates |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
93/214 |
01:54:16 |
01:54:17 |
|
632 |
243 |
Male |
Paul Jones |
|
V40 |
94/214 |
01:53:36 |
01:54:21 |
|
633 |
1320 |
Female |
Dawn Abrahams |
|
V45 |
10/104 |
01:53:20 |
01:54:22 |
|
634 |
1454 |
Female |
Laura Biggadike |
|
SNR |
40/321 |
01:53:38 |
01:54:23 |
|
635 |
1357 |
Male |
Adam Gallimore |
Warrington Running Club |
V45 |
82/180 |
01:52:43 |
01:54:26 |
|
636 |
740 |
Male |
Keith Boardman |
Northern Veterans AC |
V55 |
30/79 |
01:53:22 |
01:54:28 |
|
637 |
1236 |
Male |
Andy Simpson |
Penny Lane Striders |
V45 |
83/180 |
01:54:14 |
01:54:28 |
|
638 |
1765 |
Male |
Stuart Melling |
|
V40 |
95/214 |
01:52:37 |
01:54:29 |
|
639 |
1897 |
Female |
Kim Williams |
|
SNR |
41/321 |
01:53:49 |
01:54:30 |
|
640 |
1623 |
Male |
Tim Kearsley |
|
V45 |
84/180 |
01:53:41 |
01:54:33 |
|
641 |
16 |
Male |
James Pentland |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
297/609 |
01:54:34 |
01:54:36 |
|
642 |
283 |
Male |
Mark Whitfield |
|
SNR |
298/609 |
01:53:58 |
01:54:37 |
|
643 |
125 |
Male |
Peter Louis |
|
V40 |
96/214 |
01:52:07 |
01:54:38 |
|
644 |
576 |
Male |
Richard Griffin |
|
V50 |
50/103 |
01:53:49 |
01:54:38 |
|
645 |
85 |
Male |
Neil Taylor |
|
SNR |
299/609 |
01:50:41 |
01:54:39 |
|
646 |
1434 |
Male |
Steven Critchley |
BCC |
V40 |
97/214 |
01:53:51 |
01:54:41 |
|
647 |
1887 |
Male |
Anthony Smith |
|
SNR |
300/609 |
01:50:56 |
01:54:42 |
|
648 |
1796 |
Male |
Jordan Hanley |
|
SNR |
301/609 |
01:54:00 |
01:54:44 |
|
649 |
1370 |
Male |
Paul Willis |
|
V40 |
98/214 |
01:51:47 |
01:54:45 |
|
650 |
1769 |
Male |
Anthony Grady |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V50 |
51/103 |
01:53:14 |
01:54:47 |
|
651 |
1768 |
Male |
Dave Lloyd |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V55 |
31/79 |
01:53:14 |
01:54:47 |
|
652 |
479 |
Male |
Alan Edwards |
Invictus Triathlon Wigan |
SNR |
302/609 |
01:53:16 |
01:54:48 |
|
653 |
191 |
Male |
Chris Jones |
|
V40 |
99/214 |
01:50:43 |
01:54:48 |
|
654 |
1476 |
Male |
Paul Sutton |
Invictus Triathlon Wigan |
V40 |
100/214 |
01:53:59 |
01:54:48 |
|
655 |
1905 |
Female |
Lisa Crompton |
Dragons RC (Sale) |
SNR |
42/321 |
01:54:10 |
01:54:49 |
|
656 |
1581 |
Female |
Rachel Nolan |
|
SNR |
43/321 |
01:53:58 |
01:54:49 |
|
657 |
270 |
Male |
David Allison |
|
V45 |
85/180 |
01:52:36 |
01:54:50 |
|
658 |
1139 |
Male |
Stuart Tagg |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
303/609 |
01:53:18 |
01:54:50 |
|
659 |
1726 |
Female |
Janet Hurst |
|
V50 |
8/42 |
01:52:54 |
01:54:52 |
|
660 |
69 |
Female |
Katie Green |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
44/321 |
01:54:55 |
01:54:56 |
|
661 |
3 |
Male |
Chris Green |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
304/609 |
01:54:54 |
01:54:57 |
|
662 |
1414 |
Male |
Matt Green |
|
SNR |
305/609 |
01:52:25 |
01:54:57 |
|
663 |
1005 |
Female |
Carol Foster |
St Helens Striders |
V55 |
3/19 |
01:53:48 |
01:54:58 |
|
664 |
118 |
Male |
Alex Mayor |
|
SNR |
306/609 |
01:53:46 |
01:54:59 |
|
665 |
1876 |
Female |
Sarah Deberry |
|
SNR |
45/321 |
01:52:42 |
01:55:00 |
|
666 |
1630 |
Female |
Tiffany Thorn |
|
SNR |
46/321 |
01:53:55 |
01:55:04 |
|
667 |
1857 |
Male |
Michael Farrell |
|
V40 |
101/214 |
01:54:13 |
01:55:04 |
|
668 |
1559 |
Male |
Philip Kennedy |
Preston Pumas RC |
SNR |
307/609 |
01:52:07 |
01:55:06 |
|
669 |
1135 |
Male |
David Lewis |
Sned Striders |
V45 |
86/180 |
01:52:25 |
01:55:06 |
|
670 |
207 |
Male |
Tony Ellis |
|
V45 |
87/180 |
01:52:26 |
01:55:07 |
|
671 |
1845 |
Male |
Ian Winterflood |
|
V45 |
88/180 |
01:53:48 |
01:55:09 |
|
672 |
1141 |
Female |
Judith Unsworth |
|
SNR |
47/321 |
01:53:31 |
01:55:09 |
|
673 |
1154 |
Male |
James Tobin |
|
SNR |
308/609 |
01:51:30 |
01:55:09 |
|
674 |
1848 |
Female |
Anna Denholm |
|
V55 |
4/19 |
01:54:11 |
01:55:10 |
|
675 |
874 |
Female |
Anna Leyland |
|
SNR |
48/321 |
01:54:17 |
01:55:11 |
|
676 |
248 |
Male |
Alan Lacey |
|
V45 |
89/180 |
01:52:45 |
01:55:11 |
|
677 |
144 |
Female |
Simran Shergill |
|
SNR |
49/321 |
01:53:41 |
01:55:12 |
|
678 |
93 |
Male |
Rob Simmonite |
|
SNR |
309/609 |
01:52:41 |
01:55:14 |
|
679 |
1186 |
Male |
Mark Trevethan |
|
SNR |
310/609 |
01:53:24 |
01:55:14 |
|
680 |
1097 |
Male |
Craig Milburn |
|
V45 |
90/180 |
01:53:25 |
01:55:15 |
|
681 |
374 |
Male |
Ian Moffatt |
|
V40 |
102/214 |
01:54:44 |
01:55:15 |
|
682 |
116 |
Male |
John Lunt |
|
SNR |
311/609 |
01:52:47 |
01:55:15 |
|
683 |
1968 |
Male |
Andrew Rothwell |
|
SNR |
312/609 |
01:51:38 |
01:55:17 |
|
684 |
573 |
Male |
David Elstins |
Chorlton Runners |
SNR |
313/609 |
01:54:37 |
01:55:17 |
|
685 |
1317 |
Female |
Cat Dascendis |
|
SNR |
50/321 |
01:52:41 |
01:55:18 |
|
686 |
1708 |
Male |
Jonathan Ford |
|
V40 |
103/214 |
01:53:30 |
01:55:18 |
|
687 |
1496 |
Male |
Richard Sweet |
|
SNR |
314/609 |
01:53:16 |
01:55:18 |
|
688 |
649 |
Male |
Gareth Pratt |
|
V40 |
104/214 |
01:53:59 |
01:55:24 |
|
689 |
2052 |
Female |
Karen Wilson |
|
SNR |
51/321 |
01:53:40 |
01:55:25 |
|
690 |
102 |
Male |
Paul Daniels |
|
SNR |
315/609 |
01:54:58 |
01:55:25 |
|
691 |
1852 |
Male |
Kevin Channell |
|
V45 |
91/180 |
01:53:39 |
01:55:28 |
|
692 |
865 |
Female |
Gina Taylor |
|
SNR |
52/321 |
01:55:22 |
01:55:30 |
|
693 |
1209 |
Male |
William Holden |
|
SNR |
316/609 |
01:54:32 |
01:55:32 |
|
694 |
1705 |
Female |
Mary Winstanlwy |
|
V40 |
17/104 |
01:54:28 |
01:55:34 |
|
695 |
505 |
Male |
Tyran Green |
|
SNR |
317/609 |
01:53:12 |
01:55:37 |
|
696 |
1116 |
Male |
Darran Davies |
|
SNR |
318/609 |
01:53:14 |
01:55:37 |
|
697 |
490 |
Male |
Martin Macdonald |
Team JMC |
SNR |
319/609 |
01:53:02 |
01:55:37 |
|
698 |
1341 |
Male |
Paul Dermott |
|
SNR |
320/609 |
01:53:34 |
01:55:39 |
|
699 |
466 |
Male |
Jonathan Culshaw |
|
SNR |
321/609 |
01:53:58 |
01:55:43 |
|
700 |
450 |
Male |
Mike Hyland |
|
V50 |
52/103 |
01:54:31 |
01:55:45 |
|
701 |
772 |
Male |
Martin Athey |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
SNR |
322/609 |
01:55:33 |
01:55:50 |
|
702 |
1433 |
Male |
Mark Skelton |
Penny Lane Striders |
V55 |
32/79 |
01:54:50 |
01:55:52 |
|
703 |
1545 |
Male |
Kevin Simm |
|
SNR |
323/609 |
01:53:30 |
01:55:58 |
|
704 |
1579 |
Male |
James Turner |
|
SNR |
324/609 |
01:52:18 |
01:56:00 |
|
705 |
1980 |
Male |
David Savage |
|
V45 |
92/180 |
01:54:40 |
01:56:00 |
|
706 |
1942 |
Male |
Robert Reynolds |
|
V55 |
33/79 |
01:52:22 |
01:56:00 |
|
707 |
2009 |
Male |
John Hughes |
Radcliffe Road Runners |
V40 |
105/214 |
01:53:43 |
01:56:02 |
|
708 |
1946 |
Male |
Peter Southern |
|
V50 |
53/103 |
01:53:31 |
01:56:03 |
|
709 |
783 |
Female |
Leonie Glynn |
Penny Lane Striders |
SNR |
53/321 |
01:54:52 |
01:56:04 |
|
710 |
690 |
Male |
Glenn Foulkes |
|
V40 |
106/214 |
01:56:01 |
01:56:04 |
|
711 |
1972 |
Male |
James Roberts |
Penny Lane Striders |
SNR |
325/609 |
01:55:20 |
01:56:04 |
|
712 |
148 |
Male |
Anthony Gee |
|
SNR |
326/609 |
01:54:33 |
01:56:08 |
|
713 |
168 |
Male |
Stephen Eckersley |
|
SNR |
327/609 |
01:55:07 |
01:56:11 |
|
714 |
28 |
Male |
Alan Taylor |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V55 |
34/79 |
01:56:07 |
01:56:12 |
|
715 |
1334 |
Male |
Paul Dearden |
|
SNR |
328/609 |
01:55:49 |
01:56:12 |
|
716 |
1748 |
Male |
Bernard Higham |
|
V55 |
35/79 |
01:54:51 |
01:56:12 |
|
717 |
763 |
Male |
Rob White |
|
V40 |
107/214 |
01:55:09 |
01:56:14 |
|
718 |
1731 |
Male |
Kristopher Edwards |
|
SNR |
329/609 |
01:53:28 |
01:56:16 |
|
719 |
53 |
Male |
Brendan Whitworth |
|
V45 |
93/180 |
01:55:34 |
01:56:17 |
|
720 |
881 |
Male |
Mark Gannon |
Dockside Runners |
SNR |
330/609 |
01:51:57 |
01:56:18 |
|
721 |
1674 |
Male |
Jamie Fox |
|
SNR |
331/609 |
01:51:57 |
01:56:19 |
|
722 |
1715 |
Male |
David Highton |
|
SNR |
332/609 |
01:55:47 |
01:56:20 |
|
723 |
1714 |
Male |
Shane Christy |
|
SNR |
333/609 |
01:55:47 |
01:56:20 |
|
724 |
1817 |
Male |
Neil Walker |
Formula One Circuit Crew |
V45 |
94/180 |
01:55:09 |
01:56:21 |
|
725 |
929 |
Male |
Chris Robinson |
|
SNR |
334/609 |
01:53:15 |
01:56:21 |
|
726 |
468 |
Male |
Philip Higgins |
|
V55 |
36/79 |
01:54:01 |
01:56:22 |
|
727 |
1801 |
Male |
Ian Whyatt |
Stourbridge RC |
V40 |
108/214 |
01:55:41 |
01:56:25 |
|
728 |
592 |
Male |
Caleb Wrigglesworth |
|
SNR |
335/609 |
01:55:03 |
01:56:28 |
|
729 |
1049 |
Male |
Alex Abbott |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
336/609 |
01:54:45 |
01:56:33 |
|
730 |
1195 |
Male |
Stuart Abel |
Widnes Running Club |
SNR |
337/609 |
01:52:13 |
01:56:34 |
|
731 |
1453 |
Male |
Matt Scaife |
|
SNR |
338/609 |
01:53:52 |
01:56:35 |
|
732 |
1156 |
Male |
Terry Byrne |
|
V60 |
8/24 |
01:55:14 |
01:56:38 |
|
733 |
1260 |
Male |
Alex Thomas |
|
SNR |
339/609 |
01:55:54 |
01:56:39 |
|
734 |
1599 |
Male |
Wesley Grayson |
|
SNR |
340/609 |
01:55:55 |
01:56:39 |
|
735 |
160 |
Female |
Carmel Higgins |
|
SNR |
54/321 |
01:55:29 |
01:56:39 |
|
736 |
1690 |
Female |
Lisa Smith |
|
SNR |
55/321 |
01:55:58 |
01:56:42 |
|
737 |
1430 |
Female |
Gemma Pawlitta |
|
SNR |
56/321 |
01:55:50 |
01:56:45 |
|
738 |
1448 |
Male |
Andrew Gerrard |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
341/609 |
01:54:12 |
01:56:46 |
|
739 |
1732 |
Male |
Ian Riding |
|
SNR |
342/609 |
01:54:27 |
01:56:48 |
|
740 |
1265 |
Male |
Phil Lawless |
|
V50 |
54/103 |
01:55:54 |
01:56:48 |
|
741 |
2091 |
Male |
David Brady |
|
SNR |
343/609 |
01:56:16 |
01:56:50 |
|
742 |
240 |
Female |
Helen Sumner |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
57/321 |
01:56:03 |
01:56:53 |
|
743 |
477 |
Male |
Norman Purnell |
|
V65 |
3/7 |
01:55:21 |
01:56:53 |
|
744 |
2013 |
Male |
Ryan Eddleston |
|
SNR |
344/609 |
01:55:41 |
01:56:54 |
|
745 |
793 |
Female |
Joanna Hart |
|
SNR |
58/321 |
01:54:34 |
01:56:56 |
|
746 |
590 |
Male |
Kevin Wrigglesworth |
|
V55 |
37/79 |
01:55:23 |
01:57:04 |
|
747 |
796 |
Male |
Chris Hanlon |
|
SNR |
345/609 |
01:55:56 |
01:57:06 |
|
748 |
888 |
Male |
Martyn Ellis |
|
V45 |
95/180 |
01:54:54 |
01:57:06 |
|
749 |
1874 |
Male |
John Sutton |
|
SNR |
346/609 |
01:55:49 |
01:57:08 |
|
750 |
1303 |
Female |
Nicola Hayes |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
V40 |
18/104 |
01:55:47 |
01:57:12 |
|
751 |
1513 |
Male |
Richard Gibson |
|
SNR |
347/609 |
01:55:04 |
01:57:13 |
|
752 |
1037 |
Male |
John Barr |
|
V65 |
4/7 |
01:56:34 |
01:57:15 |
|
753 |
80 |
Male |
Robert Penman |
|
SNR |
348/609 |
01:55:07 |
01:57:15 |
|
754 |
1114 |
Male |
Simon Telford |
|
V40 |
109/214 |
01:53:11 |
01:57:16 |
|
755 |
1052 |
Male |
Dave Abram |
|
SNR |
349/609 |
01:54:42 |
01:57:22 |
|
756 |
614 |
Male |
Darren Bacon |
|
SNR |
350/609 |
01:55:08 |
01:57:23 |
|
757 |
1398 |
Male |
David Johnson |
|
V40 |
110/214 |
01:55:56 |
01:57:28 |
|
758 |
1854 |
Male |
Michael Mccarthy |
|
SNR |
351/609 |
01:52:54 |
01:57:29 |
|
759 |
331 |
Female |
Sheila Walsh |
|
V45 |
11/104 |
01:56:22 |
01:57:30 |
|
760 |
1014 |
Male |
Simon Crompton |
|
V55 |
38/79 |
01:56:22 |
01:57:30 |
|
761 |
431 |
Female |
Angela Davies |
|
SNR |
59/321 |
01:56:31 |
01:57:31 |
|
762 |
1133 |
Male |
Mike Hoban |
|
V45 |
96/180 |
01:55:38 |
01:57:35 |
|
763 |
2039 |
Male |
Lee Smith |
|
SNR |
352/609 |
01:55:25 |
01:57:37 |
|
764 |
2012 |
Male |
Nigel Taylor |
|
V40 |
111/214 |
01:55:41 |
01:57:39 |
|
765 |
1367 |
Male |
Steve Morris |
|
SNR |
353/609 |
01:56:21 |
01:57:39 |
|
766 |
261 |
Female |
Lindsay Turner |
|
SNR |
60/321 |
01:56:20 |
01:57:39 |
|
767 |
250 |
Male |
Dave Hitchen |
|
V40 |
112/214 |
01:55:24 |
01:57:40 |
|
768 |
1063 |
Male |
Damien Robinson |
|
SNR |
354/609 |
01:57:34 |
01:57:40 |
|
769 |
1355 |
Male |
Ian Smith |
|
V40 |
113/214 |
01:56:07 |
01:57:41 |
|
770 |
1290 |
Female |
Julia Herterich |
Hyde Park Harriers |
SNR |
61/321 |
01:56:51 |
01:57:45 |
|
771 |
339 |
Female |
Christine Juckes |
|
V40 |
19/104 |
01:54:08 |
01:57:46 |
|
772 |
1443 |
Male |
Simon Roberts |
|
SNR |
355/609 |
01:54:57 |
01:57:49 |
|
773 |
130 |
Male |
Ian Martland |
|
V45 |
97/180 |
01:57:13 |
01:57:52 |
|
774 |
2107 |
Male |
Stuart Hide |
|
SNR |
356/609 |
01:54:12 |
01:57:53 |
|
775 |
121 |
Male |
Paul Turner |
|
V40 |
114/214 |
01:56:10 |
01:58:00 |
|
776 |
1362 |
Male |
Anthony Newton |
|
V55 |
39/79 |
01:56:04 |
01:58:01 |
|
777 |
21 |
Female |
Kathryn Holden |
|
V40 |
20/104 |
01:53:48 |
01:58:04 |
|
778 |
959 |
Female |
Amanda Smith |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V45 |
12/104 |
01:57:54 |
01:58:06 |
|
779 |
1957 |
Male |
Wayne Boardman |
|
SNR |
357/609 |
01:57:42 |
01:58:06 |
|
780 |
189 |
Male |
Stuart Gibson |
|
SNR |
358/609 |
01:54:48 |
01:58:09 |
|
781 |
720 |
Male |
Tony Clarke |
|
V50 |
55/103 |
01:56:16 |
01:58:09 |
|
782 |
1219 |
Male |
David Geeson |
|
V45 |
98/180 |
01:57:11 |
01:58:09 |
|
783 |
1329 |
Female |
Lucy Moors |
|
SNR |
62/321 |
01:55:47 |
01:58:09 |
|
784 |
371 |
Male |
Keith Tierney |
|
SNR |
359/609 |
01:56:10 |
01:58:09 |
|
785 |
1284 |
Male |
Martin Hunt |
Wallasey AC |
V50 |
56/103 |
01:56:33 |
01:58:11 |
|
786 |
1428 |
Male |
Peter Allard |
|
V60 |
9/24 |
01:57:25 |
01:58:14 |
|
787 |
1291 |
Male |
Karl Brocklehurst |
|
V40 |
115/214 |
01:56:49 |
01:58:14 |
|
788 |
1270 |
Male |
Mark Caldwell |
|
V45 |
99/180 |
01:56:49 |
01:58:14 |
|
789 |
1189 |
Male |
Andrew Williams |
|
V45 |
100/180 |
01:54:39 |
01:58:16 |
|
790 |
707 |
Male |
Trevor Ralphs |
|
V50 |
57/103 |
01:55:19 |
01:58:16 |
|
791 |
644 |
Male |
John Lambe |
|
V50 |
58/103 |
01:55:30 |
01:58:19 |
|
792 |
641 |
Male |
Danny Waring |
Fylde Coast Runners |
SNR |
360/609 |
01:57:34 |
01:58:19 |
|
793 |
1645 |
Male |
Steven Ogley |
|
V40 |
116/214 |
01:55:24 |
01:58:19 |
|
794 |
483 |
Female |
Elizabeth Hayman |
|
SNR |
63/321 |
01:55:26 |
01:58:20 |
|
795 |
976 |
Male |
Mark James |
|
V55 |
40/79 |
01:55:26 |
01:58:22 |
|
796 |
1970 |
Male |
David Bale |
|
SNR |
361/609 |
01:57:03 |
01:58:23 |
|
797 |
55 |
Male |
Stephen Hill |
|
V60 |
10/24 |
01:55:29 |
01:58:25 |
|
798 |
122 |
Male |
Stephen Roby |
|
SNR |
362/609 |
01:58:21 |
01:58:27 |
|
799 |
1470 |
Male |
Peter Teehan |
|
SNR |
363/609 |
01:54:48 |
01:58:29 |
|
800 |
1311 |
Male |
Stuart Wynn |
|
SNR |
364/609 |
01:57:48 |
01:58:30 |
|
801 |
883 |
Male |
Mark Eccleston |
|
SNR |
365/609 |
01:54:30 |
01:58:32 |
|
802 |
2109 |
Male |
Christopher Lloyd |
|
V40 |
117/214 |
01:56:27 |
01:58:37 |
|
803 |
1316 |
Female |
Laura Ward |
|
SNR |
64/321 |
01:55:00 |
01:58:38 |
|
804 |
1294 |
Male |
Tony Hart |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V45 |
101/180 |
01:57:59 |
01:58:40 |
|
805 |
990 |
Male |
Andy Drillingcourt |
|
V50 |
59/103 |
01:56:59 |
01:58:40 |
|
806 |
1007 |
Female |
Heather Drillingcourt |
|
SNR |
65/321 |
01:56:59 |
01:58:40 |
|
807 |
91 |
Male |
Gary Naylor |
|
V40 |
118/214 |
01:54:29 |
01:58:42 |
|
808 |
840 |
Male |
Rob Birkett |
|
SNR |
366/609 |
01:56:16 |
01:58:43 |
|
809 |
2063 |
Male |
Craig Lambourne |
|
V45 |
102/180 |
01:57:23 |
01:58:47 |
|
810 |
1575 |
Male |
Steven Gore |
Wesham Road Runners |
SNR |
367/609 |
01:57:54 |
01:58:47 |
|
811 |
762 |
Male |
Colin Wilson |
St Helens Striders |
V50 |
60/103 |
01:57:16 |
01:58:48 |
|
812 |
1577 |
Female |
Vicky Gore |
Wesham Road Runners |
V40 |
21/104 |
01:57:56 |
01:58:48 |
|
813 |
1140 |
Female |
Ali Cross |
|
SNR |
66/321 |
01:57:54 |
01:58:50 |
|
814 |
66 |
Male |
Dan Harris |
|
SNR |
368/609 |
01:55:48 |
01:58:51 |
|
815 |
708 |
Male |
Scott Osgood |
|
V40 |
119/214 |
01:58:12 |
01:58:52 |
|
816 |
1966 |
Male |
Douglas Allison |
|
V40 |
120/214 |
01:57:00 |
01:58:53 |
|
817 |
1125 |
Female |
Joanna Tyson |
|
SNR |
67/321 |
01:56:02 |
01:58:55 |
|
818 |
1538 |
Male |
Mateusz Pera |
|
SNR |
369/609 |
01:56:23 |
01:58:57 |
|
819 |
1267 |
Male |
James Ormerod |
|
SNR |
370/609 |
01:58:22 |
01:59:01 |
|
820 |
1282 |
Male |
Andrzej Gordon |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V50 |
61/103 |
01:54:22 |
01:59:05 |
|
821 |
919 |
Female |
Leanne Crook |
|
SNR |
68/321 |
01:58:25 |
01:59:06 |
|
822 |
1743 |
Female |
Bethany Jones |
|
SNR |
69/321 |
01:58:09 |
01:59:09 |
|
823 |
700 |
Male |
Michael Cook |
Burnden Road Runners |
SNR |
371/609 |
01:58:01 |
01:59:09 |
|
824 |
1973 |
Male |
Carl Stewart |
Run Sandymoor |
V40 |
121/214 |
01:57:31 |
01:59:11 |
|
825 |
857 |
Female |
Jemma Taylor |
|
SNR |
70/321 |
01:59:03 |
01:59:13 |
|
826 |
1555 |
Female |
Rachel Naylor |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
71/321 |
01:58:36 |
01:59:15 |
|
827 |
1206 |
Female |
Millie Kayley |
Accrington Road Runners |
SNR |
72/321 |
01:56:56 |
01:59:17 |
|
828 |
927 |
Female |
Jennifer Osullivan |
Kirkby Milers AC |
SNR |
73/321 |
01:58:34 |
01:59:19 |
|
829 |
918 |
Male |
Thomas Mcclements |
|
V45 |
103/180 |
01:56:07 |
01:59:20 |
|
830 |
1176 |
Male |
Andrew Jackson |
|
SNR |
372/609 |
01:56:07 |
01:59:20 |
|
831 |
1656 |
Male |
Stephen Winter |
|
V55 |
41/79 |
01:56:46 |
01:59:23 |
|
832 |
1988 |
Male |
Michael Coupland |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V40 |
122/214 |
01:57:02 |
01:59:24 |
|
833 |
1408 |
Female |
Eleanor Markey |
|
SNR |
74/321 |
01:58:27 |
01:59:25 |
|
834 |
2021 |
Female |
Kate Korab |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
SNR |
75/321 |
01:58:15 |
01:59:29 |
|
835 |
420 |
Female |
Sarah Newton-Syms |
|
SNR |
76/321 |
01:56:26 |
01:59:29 |
|
836 |
864 |
Male |
Jonathan Lamb |
|
V50 |
62/103 |
01:58:39 |
01:59:29 |
|
837 |
1388 |
Female |
Katie Leach |
|
SNR |
77/321 |
01:58:18 |
01:59:30 |
|
838 |
1151 |
Male |
Michael Powell |
|
SNR |
373/609 |
01:55:55 |
01:59:31 |
|
839 |
1676 |
Female |
Rosie Gaskell |
|
SNR |
78/321 |
01:55:24 |
01:59:31 |
|
840 |
1762 |
Female |
Alison Scarborough |
|
V45 |
13/104 |
01:58:41 |
01:59:33 |
|
841 |
496 |
Male |
John Carroll |
|
SNR |
374/609 |
01:57:33 |
01:59:36 |
|
842 |
737 |
Male |
Carl Padgett |
|
V40 |
123/214 |
01:58:16 |
01:59:38 |
|
843 |
1776 |
Female |
Rachael Pollitt |
|
SNR |
79/321 |
01:58:27 |
01:59:40 |
|
844 |
201 |
Male |
Iain Entwistle |
|
V40 |
124/214 |
01:56:50 |
01:59:40 |
|
845 |
646 |
Male |
Alan Wallace |
|
SNR |
375/609 |
01:56:59 |
01:59:42 |
|
846 |
932 |
Male |
Daniel Crompton |
|
SNR |
376/609 |
01:57:14 |
01:59:44 |
|
847 |
1492 |
Male |
Nick Priest |
|
V45 |
104/180 |
01:57:16 |
01:59:44 |
|
848 |
1937 |
Female |
Ann Hardy |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
V50 |
9/42 |
01:56:46 |
01:59:46 |
|
849 |
1751 |
Female |
Brcky Cooper |
|
SNR |
80/321 |
01:57:02 |
01:59:46 |
|
850 |
1605 |
Female |
Kate Johnson |
Spectrum Striders RC |
V45 |
14/104 |
01:57:45 |
01:59:47 |
|
851 |
1779 |
Female |
Nicola Fulcher |
Preston Harriers & AC |
SNR |
81/321 |
01:58:54 |
01:59:47 |
|
852 |
2108 |
Male |
Michael Smith |
|
V50 |
63/103 |
01:57:59 |
01:59:48 |
|
853 |
25 |
Male |
Martin Lang |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
125/214 |
01:58:43 |
01:59:49 |
|
854 |
1597 |
Female |
Lucie Illingworth |
Parbold Pink Panthers |
SNR |
82/321 |
01:57:00 |
01:59:49 |
|
855 |
788 |
Male |
Martin Lally |
|
SNR |
377/609 |
01:59:02 |
01:59:52 |
|
856 |
1964 |
Male |
Mark Eddleston |
|
V45 |
105/180 |
01:58:39 |
01:59:52 |
|
857 |
1928 |
Male |
Robert Garstang |
Lostock Ac |
SNR |
378/609 |
01:59:10 |
01:59:54 |
|
858 |
631 |
Female |
Jenna Atkins |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
83/321 |
01:59:06 |
01:59:56 |
|
859 |
304 |
Male |
Christopher Higgins |
|
V40 |
126/214 |
01:59:34 |
01:59:58 |
|
860 |
1425 |
Female |
Christine Salter |
|
SNR |
84/321 |
01:58:40 |
01:59:58 |
|
861 |
1617 |
Female |
Jane Brogan |
|
SNR |
85/321 |
01:59:03 |
01:59:59 |
|
862 |
1451 |
Male |
David Stonehouse |
|
V45 |
106/180 |
01:58:36 |
02:00:01 |
|
863 |
363 |
Female |
Ann Johnson |
|
V45 |
15/104 |
01:59:33 |
02:00:05 |
|
864 |
134 |
Male |
Simon Sherrington |
|
SNR |
379/609 |
01:59:41 |
02:00:12 |
|
865 |
715 |
Female |
Vicki Sherrington |
Preston Harriers & AC |
V45 |
16/104 |
01:58:14 |
02:00:17 |
|
866 |
1665 |
Female |
Claire Pratt |
|
V40 |
22/104 |
01:58:52 |
02:00:18 |
|
867 |
340 |
Male |
Gavin Oconnor |
Trawden AC |
SNR |
380/609 |
01:58:32 |
02:00:23 |
|
868 |
481 |
Male |
David North |
Chorley AC |
V55 |
42/79 |
01:56:35 |
02:00:23 |
|
869 |
1006 |
Female |
Nicola Howarth |
St Helens Striders |
V45 |
17/104 |
01:59:18 |
02:00:29 |
|
870 |
1591 |
Female |
Lynn Yates |
|
V45 |
18/104 |
01:59:32 |
02:00:29 |
|
871 |
1377 |
Male |
Carl Omara |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V45 |
107/180 |
01:58:24 |
02:00:31 |
|
872 |
1707 |
Male |
Chris Fenton |
|
SNR |
381/609 |
01:58:09 |
02:00:32 |
|
873 |
1745 |
Male |
Glen Butler |
|
V40 |
127/214 |
01:59:13 |
02:00:34 |
|
874 |
2054 |
Male |
Ben Rimmer |
|
SNR |
382/609 |
01:55:54 |
02:00:35 |
|
875 |
1750 |
Male |
Dave Lowe |
|
V40 |
128/214 |
01:57:50 |
02:00:36 |
|
876 |
1153 |
Male |
Thomas Burke |
|
SNR |
383/609 |
01:56:56 |
02:00:36 |
|
877 |
115 |
Male |
John Starkey |
|
V40 |
129/214 |
02:00:16 |
02:00:40 |
|
878 |
1507 |
Male |
Xan Donagher |
|
V45 |
108/180 |
01:58:03 |
02:00:41 |
|
879 |
1039 |
Male |
Christopher Ball |
|
V45 |
109/180 |
01:59:48 |
02:00:51 |
|
880 |
507 |
Male |
Craig Whittaker |
|
SNR |
384/609 |
01:58:38 |
02:00:53 |
|
881 |
359 |
Male |
Andrew Wagstaff |
|
SNR |
385/609 |
01:59:04 |
02:00:55 |
|
882 |
993 |
Male |
Simon Hulme |
|
V50 |
64/103 |
01:58:36 |
02:00:57 |
|
883 |
1834 |
Male |
Allan Clarke |
|
SNR |
386/609 |
01:56:38 |
02:00:57 |
|
884 |
297 |
Female |
Diane Taktak |
St Helens Tri |
V45 |
19/104 |
01:59:28 |
02:01:00 |
|
885 |
1094 |
Female |
Hannah Machin |
Farsley Flyers |
SNR |
86/321 |
01:57:53 |
02:01:00 |
|
886 |
488 |
Female |
Anne Palmer |
|
SNR |
87/321 |
02:00:22 |
02:01:01 |
|
887 |
1763 |
Male |
Tadc Davenport |
|
SNR |
387/609 |
01:58:20 |
02:01:03 |
|
888 |
1929 |
Female |
Catherine Burke |
Lymm Runners |
SNR |
88/321 |
01:59:43 |
02:01:03 |
|
889 |
2074 |
Male |
Dave Evans |
|
V50 |
65/103 |
01:58:35 |
02:01:06 |
|
890 |
1266 |
Male |
Neil Collins |
|
V45 |
110/180 |
01:56:42 |
02:01:08 |
|
891 |
1737 |
Male |
Adam Houghton |
|
SNR |
388/609 |
01:59:54 |
02:01:17 |
|
892 |
1667 |
Female |
Adele Metcalfe |
Glossopdale Harriers |
V45 |
20/104 |
02:00:21 |
02:01:19 |
|
893 |
1856 |
Male |
Gary Daley |
|
V45 |
111/180 |
01:58:36 |
02:01:25 |
|
894 |
2094 |
Female |
Amanda Ruddock |
|
SNR |
89/321 |
01:57:02 |
02:01:26 |
|
895 |
1670 |
Female |
Leah Hollister |
|
SNR |
90/321 |
02:00:15 |
02:01:28 |
|
896 |
1838 |
Male |
Stephen Hussey |
|
SNR |
389/609 |
01:57:50 |
02:01:28 |
|
897 |
1472 |
Male |
Kevin Prior |
|
SNR |
390/609 |
02:00:02 |
02:01:30 |
|
898 |
1487 |
Male |
Roger Golaub |
|
V45 |
112/180 |
02:00:31 |
02:01:30 |
|
899 |
1338 |
Male |
Sean Thornton |
|
SNR |
391/609 |
01:58:39 |
02:01:31 |
|
900 |
1309 |
Male |
Mark Morgan |
|
SNR |
392/609 |
02:01:04 |
02:01:34 |
|
901 |
1936 |
Male |
Stuart Liversedge |
|
SNR |
393/609 |
01:57:07 |
02:01:36 |
|
902 |
613 |
Male |
Mark Taberner |
|
V45 |
113/180 |
01:58:40 |
02:01:38 |
|
903 |
1644 |
Female |
Jemma Evans |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
V45 |
21/104 |
02:00:18 |
02:01:39 |
|
904 |
1584 |
Male |
Richard Biggs |
|
SNR |
394/609 |
01:58:37 |
02:01:44 |
|
905 |
1921 |
Male |
Martyn Clarke |
|
V40 |
130/214 |
01:57:44 |
02:01:47 |
|
906 |
185 |
Male |
Neil Robinson |
|
V40 |
131/214 |
01:57:42 |
02:01:48 |
|
907 |
164 |
Female |
Lisa Atherton |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
22/104 |
02:01:11 |
02:01:49 |
|
908 |
1410 |
Male |
Julian Butterworth |
|
V40 |
132/214 |
01:58:56 |
02:01:52 |
|
909 |
1870 |
Male |
Adam Jopson |
|
SNR |
395/609 |
02:00:11 |
02:01:56 |
|
910 |
161 |
Female |
Louise Anderson |
|
V50 |
10/42 |
02:01:02 |
02:01:59 |
|
911 |
1563 |
Female |
Laura Bunting |
|
V45 |
23/104 |
02:01:24 |
02:02:02 |
|
912 |
177 |
Male |
Peter Gerring |
|
V45 |
114/180 |
02:00:18 |
02:02:03 |
|
913 |
1324 |
Male |
Tony Hails |
|
V55 |
43/79 |
02:00:26 |
02:02:04 |
|
914 |
119 |
Male |
Stephen Henstead |
|
V40 |
133/214 |
02:01:23 |
02:02:08 |
|
915 |
869 |
Male |
Daniel Ainsworth |
|
V40 |
134/214 |
02:01:23 |
02:02:08 |
|
916 |
1077 |
Male |
Luke Rimmer |
|
|
|
02:01:36 |
02:02:12 |
|
917 |
9 |
Female |
Emma Owen |
|
V40 |
23/104 |
01:58:26 |
02:02:12 |
|
918 |
1083 |
Male |
Paul Pennington |
|
SNR |
396/609 |
02:00:57 |
02:02:13 |
|
919 |
1308 |
Male |
Brendan Kilkenny |
|
V40 |
135/214 |
02:01:03 |
02:02:13 |
|
920 |
1298 |
Female |
Maxine Mills |
|
V45 |
24/104 |
01:57:56 |
02:02:14 |
|
921 |
1264 |
Male |
Andrew Hunter-Rossall |
Vegan Runners UK |
SNR |
397/609 |
01:58:08 |
02:02:16 |
|
922 |
1030 |
Male |
Sam Baxter |
|
SNR |
398/609 |
01:59:11 |
02:02:17 |
|
923 |
1522 |
Female |
Joanna Kurp |
|
SNR |
91/321 |
02:00:56 |
02:02:20 |
|
924 |
1509 |
Male |
Mike Durkin |
|
V40 |
136/214 |
02:00:57 |
02:02:20 |
|
925 |
1460 |
Male |
Andy Platt |
|
V45 |
115/180 |
02:00:12 |
02:02:24 |
|
926 |
609 |
Female |
Diana Maiden |
|
V40 |
24/104 |
02:01:19 |
02:02:24 |
|
927 |
827 |
Male |
Aj Mussell |
|
SNR |
399/609 |
01:58:21 |
02:02:26 |
|
928 |
1979 |
Female |
Clare Wright |
|
SNR |
92/321 |
02:01:47 |
02:02:27 |
|
929 |
1735 |
Male |
Shaun Clarke |
|
SNR |
400/609 |
02:01:08 |
02:02:29 |
|
930 |
2000 |
Male |
Carl Taulty |
|
V40 |
137/214 |
02:01:21 |
02:02:32 |
|
931 |
2019 |
Female |
Deborah Myerscough |
Wesham Road Runners |
V50 |
11/42 |
02:02:00 |
02:02:32 |
|
932 |
1761 |
Male |
Mark Ascroft |
Bury Athletics Club |
V45 |
116/180 |
02:00:10 |
02:02:33 |
|
933 |
1995 |
Male |
Brian Cross |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V40 |
138/214 |
02:02:04 |
02:02:34 |
|
934 |
2082 |
Female |
Louise Carmody |
|
SNR |
93/321 |
02:02:09 |
02:02:34 |
|
935 |
2081 |
Female |
Alexandra Dickson |
|
SNR |
94/321 |
02:02:11 |
02:02:35 |
|
936 |
1527 |
Male |
Alan Rotherham |
|
SNR |
401/609 |
02:01:20 |
02:02:37 |
|
937 |
889 |
Female |
Susan Seddon |
Women On The Run |
SNR |
95/321 |
02:00:45 |
02:02:37 |
|
938 |
1587 |
Male |
Damian Molyneux |
|
V40 |
139/214 |
02:00:31 |
02:02:39 |
|
939 |
1610 |
Male |
George Thompson |
|
V55 |
44/79 |
02:00:30 |
02:02:40 |
|
940 |
89 |
Male |
Stuart Easton |
|
SNR |
402/609 |
02:01:41 |
02:02:41 |
|
941 |
1115 |
Male |
Nick Kerwick |
|
SNR |
403/609 |
02:00:22 |
02:02:43 |
|
942 |
335 |
Male |
Jonathan Byrom |
|
SNR |
404/609 |
02:01:14 |
02:02:44 |
|
943 |
902 |
Male |
Lee Staite |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
405/609 |
01:58:54 |
02:02:44 |
|
944 |
816 |
Male |
Matthew Arnold |
|
V40 |
140/214 |
02:00:45 |
02:02:45 |
|
945 |
540 |
Male |
Alistair Waling |
|
SNR |
406/609 |
01:58:52 |
02:02:46 |
|
946 |
1775 |
Female |
Samantha Buckley |
|
SNR |
96/321 |
02:01:33 |
02:02:46 |
|
947 |
1411 |
Male |
David Brodie |
|
V55 |
45/79 |
02:01:12 |
02:02:46 |
|
948 |
608 |
Female |
Andrea Jenkins |
|
V40 |
25/104 |
02:01:45 |
02:02:49 |
|
949 |
1345 |
Male |
Adam Traynor |
Ramsbottom Running Club |
V40 |
141/214 |
02:00:03 |
02:02:53 |
|
950 |
2026 |
Female |
Sophie Arnold |
|
SNR |
97/321 |
02:01:34 |
02:02:54 |
|
951 |
2027 |
Male |
Thomas Mccooey |
|
SNR |
407/609 |
02:01:36 |
02:02:55 |
|
952 |
1764 |
Male |
Andy Bromilow |
|
V45 |
117/180 |
02:01:38 |
02:02:56 |
|
953 |
1565 |
Male |
Christopher Stewart |
|
V45 |
118/180 |
02:00:09 |
02:02:56 |
|
954 |
640 |
Male |
Martin Quinn |
|
SNR |
408/609 |
01:59:32 |
02:03:02 |
|
955 |
1371 |
Male |
Steve Fox |
|
V55 |
46/79 |
02:02:31 |
02:03:02 |
|
956 |
754 |
Male |
Richard Fluskey |
|
V40 |
142/214 |
02:00:53 |
02:03:04 |
|
957 |
1556 |
Male |
Daniel Sharples |
|
SNR |
409/609 |
02:01:58 |
02:03:08 |
|
958 |
1250 |
Female |
Katrin Elbag |
|
SNR |
98/321 |
02:00:40 |
02:03:13 |
|
959 |
1818 |
Male |
Philip Gallagher |
|
V50 |
66/103 |
02:00:27 |
02:03:15 |
|
960 |
1333 |
Male |
Christopher Hodgson |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
410/609 |
02:00:51 |
02:03:16 |
|
961 |
1089 |
Male |
Matthew Jennings |
|
SNR |
411/609 |
02:02:00 |
02:03:17 |
|
962 |
1660 |
Male |
Peter Latham |
|
SNR |
412/609 |
02:01:44 |
02:03:20 |
|
963 |
1585 |
Male |
Gareth Mottram |
|
V45 |
119/180 |
02:02:11 |
02:03:20 |
|
964 |
1118 |
Male |
James Mcclung |
|
V45 |
120/180 |
01:59:58 |
02:03:21 |
|
965 |
1582 |
Male |
Andrew Young |
|
SNR |
413/609 |
02:01:00 |
02:03:22 |
|
966 |
894 |
Male |
John Astle |
|
SNR |
414/609 |
02:01:22 |
02:03:30 |
|
967 |
666 |
Female |
Janice Clegg |
|
V45 |
25/104 |
02:02:28 |
02:03:32 |
|
968 |
1033 |
Female |
Sue Burke |
Liverpool RC |
V50 |
12/42 |
02:02:35 |
02:03:35 |
|
969 |
1871 |
Female |
Helen Gordon |
|
SNR |
99/321 |
02:02:23 |
02:03:37 |
|
970 |
611 |
Male |
Joseph Connor |
Bramhall Runners |
SNR |
415/609 |
02:02:20 |
02:03:37 |
|
971 |
1240 |
Female |
Julie Fairbrother |
|
SNR |
100/321 |
02:01:05 |
02:03:39 |
|
972 |
1332 |
Female |
Louise Marsden |
Wallasey AC |
SNR |
101/321 |
02:01:11 |
02:03:41 |
|
973 |
1126 |
Female |
Claire Marsden |
Wallasey AC |
SNR |
102/321 |
02:01:12 |
02:03:41 |
|
974 |
676 |
Male |
Andrew Jardine |
|
V45 |
121/180 |
02:02:45 |
02:03:42 |
|
975 |
1816 |
Male |
Adam Davies |
|
SNR |
416/609 |
02:03:03 |
02:03:46 |
|
976 |
1626 |
Male |
Stephen Horrocks |
Mersey Tri |
V60 |
11/24 |
02:03:14 |
02:03:47 |
|
977 |
628 |
Female |
Louise Omara |
|
SNR |
103/321 |
02:03:05 |
02:03:47 |
|
978 |
312 |
Male |
Chris Mather |
|
SNR |
417/609 |
02:03:07 |
02:03:50 |
|
979 |
1883 |
Male |
Craig Allen |
|
SNR |
418/609 |
02:01:00 |
02:03:52 |
|
980 |
1485 |
Male |
Michael Winder |
|
SNR |
419/609 |
02:02:54 |
02:03:54 |
|
981 |
657 |
Male |
Michael Frill |
|
SNR |
420/609 |
02:03:12 |
02:03:55 |
|
982 |
877 |
Male |
Jerry Sanderson |
|
V55 |
47/79 |
01:59:35 |
02:03:57 |
|
983 |
1900 |
Female |
Pamela Williams |
|
V40 |
26/104 |
02:02:56 |
02:03:57 |
|
984 |
890 |
Female |
Nicola Keenan |
South Ribble Runners |
V45 |
26/104 |
02:01:28 |
02:03:58 |
|
985 |
226 |
Female |
Helen Harrison |
|
V45 |
27/104 |
02:02:33 |
02:03:58 |
|
986 |
996 |
Male |
Michael Hindley |
|
V45 |
122/180 |
02:01:52 |
02:03:58 |
|
987 |
229 |
Female |
Joanne Byrne |
|
V45 |
28/104 |
02:02:36 |
02:03:59 |
|
988 |
758 |
Male |
Jon Williams |
|
V45 |
123/180 |
02:01:29 |
02:03:59 |
|
989 |
1066 |
Female |
Francesca Turner |
Accrington Road Runners |
SNR |
104/321 |
02:02:32 |
02:04:05 |
|
990 |
1164 |
Male |
Jamie Mcguire |
|
SNR |
421/609 |
02:00:26 |
02:04:05 |
|
991 |
599 |
Female |
Claire Lestoquoit |
|
V45 |
29/104 |
02:03:06 |
02:04:07 |
|
992 |
1057 |
Male |
Iain Mitchell |
|
SNR |
422/609 |
02:02:57 |
02:04:08 |
|
993 |
1392 |
Male |
Tom Kasprowicz |
|
V50 |
67/103 |
01:59:51 |
02:04:09 |
|
994 |
1080 |
Female |
Andrea Cooper |
|
SNR |
105/321 |
02:03:04 |
02:04:11 |
|
995 |
1277 |
Male |
Graeme Hodgson |
|
V40 |
143/214 |
02:03:37 |
02:04:11 |
|
996 |
1839 |
Male |
Stuart Glover |
|
SNR |
423/609 |
02:03:02 |
02:04:11 |
|
997 |
4 |
Female |
Cath Worthington |
|
V40 |
27/104 |
02:00:38 |
02:04:15 |
|
998 |
1254 |
Female |
Olivia Borland |
|
SNR |
106/321 |
02:00:43 |
02:04:16 |
|
999 |
1255 |
Male |
David Ezzatvar |
|
SNR |
424/609 |
02:00:42 |
02:04:16 |
|
1000 |
1253 |
Male |
Marc Borland |
|
V40 |
144/214 |
02:00:44 |
02:04:16 |
|
1001 |
1326 |
Male |
Martin Rawsthorne |
|
SNR |
425/609 |
02:02:59 |
02:04:18 |
|
1002 |
817 |
Male |
Lee Teder |
|
SNR |
426/609 |
02:00:18 |
02:04:21 |
|
1003 |
759 |
Female |
Jane Warner |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
V50 |
13/42 |
02:01:40 |
02:04:23 |
|
1004 |
1985 |
Female |
Rachel Scott |
|
SNR |
107/321 |
02:02:55 |
02:04:24 |
|
1005 |
1738 |
Male |
Jon Bilsborough |
|
V40 |
145/214 |
02:02:28 |
02:04:25 |
|
1006 |
1828 |
Female |
Lorna Bowes |
|
V50 |
14/42 |
02:01:40 |
02:04:26 |
|
1007 |
742 |
Male |
Andrew Wooding |
|
SNR |
427/609 |
01:59:52 |
02:04:30 |
|
1008 |
461 |
Male |
Mark Cartwright |
|
V40 |
146/214 |
02:02:56 |
02:04:31 |
|
1009 |
462 |
Female |
Nicola Cartwright |
|
V45 |
30/104 |
02:02:56 |
02:04:31 |
|
1010 |
1521 |
Male |
Steven Shaw |
Royton Road Runners |
V55 |
48/79 |
02:01:40 |
02:04:37 |
|
1011 |
1872 |
Male |
Kevin Pennington |
|
SNR |
428/609 |
02:03:02 |
02:04:40 |
|
1012 |
1983 |
Male |
Jiri Mostecky |
|
SNR |
429/609 |
02:02:47 |
02:04:41 |
|
1013 |
196 |
Male |
Ben Davis |
|
SNR |
430/609 |
02:02:47 |
02:04:41 |
|
1014 |
1229 |
Male |
Chris Mcguire |
|
SNR |
431/609 |
02:01:50 |
02:04:42 |
|
1015 |
253 |
Male |
Jonathan Dermott |
|
SNR |
432/609 |
02:02:38 |
02:04:43 |
|
1016 |
2053 |
Male |
Rob Crowther |
|
V40 |
147/214 |
02:04:17 |
02:04:45 |
|
1017 |
1933 |
Male |
Yoichi Sawada |
|
V55 |
49/79 |
02:01:10 |
02:04:48 |
|
1018 |
305 |
Female |
Simone Catterall |
|
SNR |
108/321 |
02:03:17 |
02:04:49 |
|
1019 |
725 |
Female |
Clare Fanning |
|
SNR |
109/321 |
02:00:41 |
02:04:51 |
|
1020 |
1829 |
Male |
J Riley |
|
V40 |
148/214 |
02:04:14 |
02:04:53 |
|
1021 |
2035 |
Male |
Jack Hart |
Invictus Triathlon Wigan |
SNR |
433/609 |
02:03:52 |
02:04:55 |
|
1022 |
925 |
Male |
Sam Moss |
|
SNR |
434/609 |
02:03:46 |
02:04:57 |
|
1023 |
56 |
Male |
Andy Harrison |
Downhill Runners |
V45 |
124/180 |
02:03:10 |
02:05:00 |
|
1024 |
1105 |
Female |
Agne Baublyte |
|
SNR |
110/321 |
02:03:43 |
02:05:00 |
|
1025 |
1679 |
Female |
Rebecca Cunningham |
|
SNR |
111/321 |
02:04:05 |
02:05:01 |
|
1026 |
809 |
Male |
Mike Oldfield |
|
SNR |
435/609 |
02:02:00 |
02:05:01 |
|
1027 |
1293 |
Male |
Richard Wilson |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V50 |
68/103 |
02:03:05 |
02:05:04 |
|
1028 |
683 |
Female |
Diane Barton |
|
V40 |
28/104 |
02:03:50 |
02:05:05 |
|
1029 |
506 |
Female |
Andrea Holmes |
|
V40 |
29/104 |
02:02:06 |
02:05:05 |
|
1030 |
682 |
Male |
Darren Barton |
|
V40 |
149/214 |
02:03:50 |
02:05:06 |
|
1031 |
1810 |
Male |
Graham Kearsley |
|
V50 |
69/103 |
02:02:09 |
02:05:06 |
|
1032 |
1149 |
Male |
John Wright |
|
V50 |
70/103 |
02:02:05 |
02:05:07 |
|
1033 |
1220 |
Female |
Elisabeth Gibbard |
|
SNR |
112/321 |
02:02:49 |
02:05:10 |
|
1034 |
1142 |
Male |
Mark Laycock |
|
SNR |
436/609 |
02:04:30 |
02:05:12 |
|
1035 |
844 |
Male |
Stuart Fraser |
|
SNR |
437/609 |
02:04:17 |
02:05:12 |
|
1036 |
222 |
Female |
Julie Dale |
|
V55 |
5/19 |
02:02:40 |
02:05:19 |
|
1037 |
1208 |
Male |
Gerard Crompton |
|
SNR |
438/609 |
02:04:11 |
02:05:21 |
|
1038 |
220 |
Male |
Paul Crankshaw |
|
V45 |
125/180 |
02:02:32 |
02:05:22 |
|
1039 |
2015 |
Female |
Livia Sevcikova |
Hartford Runners |
SNR |
113/321 |
02:01:39 |
02:05:24 |
|
1040 |
984 |
Male |
Tom Southworth |
|
V60 |
12/24 |
02:04:20 |
02:05:25 |
|
1041 |
2101 |
Male |
Stefan Cornish |
|
V40 |
150/214 |
02:03:41 |
02:05:26 |
|
1042 |
765 |
Female |
Samantha Edwards |
Fylde Coast Runners |
SNR |
114/321 |
02:02:45 |
02:05:28 |
|
1043 |
2025 |
Male |
Paul Catlow |
Trawden AC |
V55 |
50/79 |
02:03:49 |
02:05:32 |
|
1044 |
602 |
Female |
Toni Clayton Woods |
|
SNR |
115/321 |
02:05:13 |
02:05:33 |
|
1045 |
1558 |
Female |
Catherine Brown |
|
SNR |
116/321 |
02:04:07 |
02:05:34 |
|
1046 |
595 |
Male |
Robert Boelema |
|
V50 |
71/103 |
02:05:25 |
02:05:35 |
|
1047 |
2050 |
Male |
Andrew Beaumont |
|
V40 |
151/214 |
02:04:13 |
02:05:35 |
|
1048 |
205 |
Male |
Garry Wells |
|
V45 |
126/180 |
02:02:56 |
02:05:37 |
|
1049 |
206 |
Male |
Dave Heeley |
|
V55 |
51/79 |
02:02:56 |
02:05:37 |
|
1050 |
96 |
Male |
Stuart Jackson |
|
V40 |
152/214 |
02:03:53 |
02:05:38 |
|
1051 |
1194 |
Male |
Patrick Hannon |
|
V65 |
5/7 |
02:03:49 |
02:05:38 |
|
1052 |
1515 |
Male |
Andrew Pedder |
|
V40 |
153/214 |
02:02:46 |
02:05:41 |
|
1053 |
862 |
Female |
Katie Stenton |
|
SNR |
117/321 |
02:03:09 |
02:05:41 |
|
1054 |
719 |
Female |
Julie Stickland |
|
V45 |
31/104 |
02:03:50 |
02:05:43 |
|
1055 |
2045 |
Male |
Paul Croston |
|
V45 |
127/180 |
02:05:32 |
02:05:46 |
|
1056 |
732 |
Female |
Anouska Barker |
|
SNR |
118/321 |
02:04:35 |
02:05:47 |
|
1057 |
1216 |
Female |
Sarah Pratt |
|
SNR |
119/321 |
02:04:37 |
02:05:48 |
|
1058 |
169 |
Male |
Tony Rothwell |
|
SNR |
439/609 |
02:04:43 |
02:05:49 |
|
1059 |
1771 |
Male |
Paul Neal |
|
V50 |
72/103 |
02:01:29 |
02:05:50 |
|
1060 |
1772 |
Female |
Rebecca Neal |
|
SNR |
120/321 |
02:01:30 |
02:05:51 |
|
1061 |
1365 |
Male |
David Gleave |
Black Pear Joggers |
V40 |
154/214 |
02:03:15 |
02:05:59 |
|
1062 |
1364 |
Female |
Alison Gleave |
Black Pear Joggers |
V40 |
30/104 |
02:03:15 |
02:05:59 |
|
1063 |
2030 |
Male |
Anthony Cunningham |
|
V55 |
52/79 |
02:05:24 |
02:06:01 |
|
1064 |
320 |
Female |
Carol Richardson |
RWB |
V50 |
15/42 |
02:04:51 |
02:06:02 |
|
1065 |
1027 |
Male |
Paul Taylor |
|
V40 |
155/214 |
02:04:55 |
02:06:09 |
|
1066 |
1798 |
Male |
Phil Oskoui |
|
SNR |
440/609 |
02:03:49 |
02:06:13 |
|
1067 |
1023 |
Male |
Thomas Cunningham |
|
SNR |
441/609 |
02:05:21 |
02:06:15 |
|
1068 |
1744 |
Male |
Chris Wilson |
|
V40 |
156/214 |
02:03:49 |
02:06:16 |
|
1069 |
776 |
Male |
Rob Power |
|
SNR |
442/609 |
02:04:49 |
02:06:17 |
|
1070 |
1421 |
Male |
Brian Platt |
|
SNR |
443/609 |
02:02:46 |
02:06:20 |
|
1071 |
923 |
Male |
Conor Sarsfield |
|
SNR |
444/609 |
02:04:34 |
02:06:23 |
|
1072 |
316 |
Female |
Sharon Boydell |
|
V45 |
32/104 |
02:04:36 |
02:06:23 |
|
1073 |
133 |
Male |
Harvey Whittington |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V40 |
157/214 |
02:02:50 |
02:06:24 |
|
1074 |
836 |
Female |
Kate Hawthorne |
|
SNR |
121/321 |
02:05:41 |
02:06:26 |
|
1075 |
1981 |
Male |
Andrew Rutter |
Jsbefit |
SNR |
445/609 |
02:02:47 |
02:06:31 |
|
1076 |
911 |
Male |
Craig Fishburn |
|
SNR |
446/609 |
02:06:07 |
02:06:36 |
|
1077 |
1959 |
Female |
Kathryn Benn |
|
V50 |
16/42 |
02:05:18 |
02:06:36 |
|
1078 |
1103 |
Male |
Niall Armsden |
|
SNR |
447/609 |
02:04:15 |
02:06:37 |
|
1079 |
1305 |
Male |
Richard Marsh |
Wigan Whippets |
SNR |
448/609 |
02:05:53 |
02:06:37 |
|
1080 |
980 |
Male |
Chris Wardrope |
|
V40 |
158/214 |
02:05:33 |
02:06:40 |
|
1081 |
787 |
Male |
Craig Dennen |
Widnes Running Club |
V45 |
128/180 |
02:06:16 |
02:06:47 |
|
1082 |
570 |
Female |
Lisa Lee |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
122/321 |
02:06:16 |
02:06:48 |
|
1083 |
1912 |
Male |
David Roberts |
|
V40 |
159/214 |
02:04:00 |
02:06:48 |
|
1084 |
2006 |
Female |
Jenny Edmondson |
|
SNR |
123/321 |
02:03:10 |
02:06:50 |
|
1085 |
186 |
Male |
Gary Hankin |
|
V45 |
129/180 |
02:02:44 |
02:06:50 |
|
1086 |
954 |
Female |
Anneli Jaeski |
|
SNR |
124/321 |
02:04:05 |
02:06:51 |
|
1087 |
204 |
Male |
Andrew Smith |
|
V45 |
130/180 |
02:05:32 |
02:06:52 |
|
1088 |
467 |
Male |
Simon Howard |
|
SNR |
449/609 |
02:03:01 |
02:06:54 |
|
1089 |
329 |
Male |
Graham Denney |
Trawden AC |
V50 |
73/103 |
02:04:04 |
02:06:58 |
|
1090 |
650 |
Female |
Barbara Hudson |
Team Manvers |
V40 |
31/104 |
02:03:27 |
02:06:58 |
|
1091 |
1389 |
Male |
Michael Parr |
|
V45 |
131/180 |
02:04:35 |
02:07:01 |
|
1092 |
1163 |
Female |
Lisa Morris |
|
SNR |
125/321 |
02:05:22 |
02:07:02 |
|
1093 |
1269 |
Female |
Catherine Mangnall |
|
V45 |
33/104 |
02:05:21 |
02:07:02 |
|
1094 |
190 |
Female |
Louise Chew |
|
V40 |
32/104 |
02:05:17 |
02:07:02 |
|
1095 |
1888 |
Male |
Paul Reay |
|
SNR |
450/609 |
02:05:19 |
02:07:03 |
|
1096 |
1730 |
Male |
Ray Chung |
Liverpool RC |
V50 |
74/103 |
02:06:02 |
02:07:04 |
|
1097 |
1035 |
Female |
Rebecca Burke |
Liverpool RC |
SNR |
126/321 |
02:06:08 |
02:07:05 |
|
1098 |
400 |
Male |
Robert Skinner |
|
V50 |
75/103 |
02:03:19 |
02:07:08 |
|
1099 |
246 |
Male |
Colin Tucker |
|
V45 |
132/180 |
02:03:07 |
02:07:11 |
|
1100 |
1939 |
Female |
Magdalena Kaminska |
|
SNR |
127/321 |
02:02:46 |
02:07:11 |
|
1101 |
1044 |
Female |
Joanna Griffiths |
|
V40 |
33/104 |
02:04:19 |
02:07:14 |
|
1102 |
1417 |
Female |
Sarah Flitcroft |
|
SNR |
128/321 |
02:06:14 |
02:07:20 |
|
1103 |
1416 |
Male |
Craig Flitcroft |
|
V45 |
133/180 |
02:06:14 |
02:07:20 |
|
1104 |
232 |
Female |
Lucy Westwell |
|
SNR |
129/321 |
02:06:27 |
02:07:25 |
|
1105 |
826 |
Male |
Nathan Obrien |
|
SNR |
451/609 |
02:03:41 |
02:07:28 |
|
1106 |
1441 |
Female |
Lynne Dobson |
|
V45 |
34/104 |
02:06:22 |
02:07:34 |
|
1107 |
327 |
Male |
Andrew Wilkie |
|
V40 |
160/214 |
02:06:00 |
02:07:34 |
|
1108 |
1493 |
Male |
Craig Banks |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
SNR |
452/609 |
02:05:33 |
02:07:34 |
|
1109 |
1244 |
Male |
Lee Harris |
|
SNR |
453/609 |
02:05:11 |
02:07:39 |
|
1110 |
1231 |
Female |
Elizabeth Stainton |
|
SNR |
130/321 |
02:05:09 |
02:07:42 |
|
1111 |
528 |
Female |
Stephanie Mckee |
|
SNR |
131/321 |
02:06:36 |
02:07:46 |
|
1112 |
1062 |
Female |
Karen Ryan |
|
SNR |
132/321 |
02:05:48 |
02:07:48 |
|
1113 |
1753 |
Male |
Matthew Melling |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
454/609 |
02:03:57 |
02:07:49 |
|
1114 |
1340 |
Male |
James Butterworth |
|
SNR |
455/609 |
02:05:49 |
02:07:53 |
|
1115 |
1046 |
Male |
Peter Hoyle |
Accrington Road Runners |
V55 |
53/79 |
02:05:22 |
02:07:54 |
|
1116 |
1908 |
Female |
Judie Ko |
Liverpool RC |
V50 |
17/42 |
02:06:55 |
02:07:56 |
|
1117 |
1474 |
Male |
Howard Moffatt |
|
SNR |
456/609 |
02:06:32 |
02:07:59 |
|
1118 |
1916 |
Female |
Jane Grime |
|
V40 |
34/104 |
02:05:31 |
02:08:01 |
|
1119 |
706 |
Male |
Andy Bradbury |
|
V50 |
76/103 |
02:05:20 |
02:08:01 |
|
1120 |
1306 |
Female |
Kristina Richards |
|
SNR |
133/321 |
02:07:03 |
02:08:05 |
|
1121 |
794 |
Male |
Adam Jarvis |
Invictus Triathlon Wigan |
V45 |
134/180 |
02:07:14 |
02:08:08 |
|
1122 |
1754 |
Male |
Mark Ingram |
|
V45 |
135/180 |
02:07:15 |
02:08:13 |
|
1123 |
1047 |
Female |
Janet Hoyle |
Accrington Road Runners |
V55 |
6/19 |
02:05:42 |
02:08:13 |
|
1124 |
457 |
Female |
Emma Clark |
|
SNR |
134/321 |
02:05:21 |
02:08:14 |
|
1125 |
957 |
Male |
Chris Hill |
Rebel Runners Nottingham |
V40 |
161/214 |
02:06:31 |
02:08:15 |
|
1126 |
917 |
Female |
Leanne Oddy |
|
SNR |
135/321 |
02:05:10 |
02:08:17 |
|
1127 |
1478 |
Male |
David Stockman |
|
V50 |
77/103 |
02:06:27 |
02:08:19 |
|
1128 |
544 |
Female |
Mel Levingston |
|
SNR |
136/321 |
02:04:38 |
02:08:24 |
|
1129 |
337 |
Female |
Denise Ryley |
|
V40 |
35/104 |
02:05:34 |
02:08:25 |
|
1130 |
1247 |
Male |
Gregg Turner |
|
SNR |
457/609 |
02:07:02 |
02:08:26 |
|
1131 |
44 |
Female |
Rebecca Appleton |
|
SNR |
137/321 |
02:05:54 |
02:08:26 |
|
1132 |
412 |
Female |
Rachel Fitzsimon |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
138/321 |
02:05:24 |
02:08:27 |
|
1133 |
418 |
Male |
Neil Kavanagh |
|
V45 |
136/180 |
02:05:24 |
02:08:27 |
|
1134 |
1482 |
Female |
Lorraine Cunliffe |
|
V45 |
35/104 |
02:05:37 |
02:08:28 |
|
1135 |
1803 |
Male |
Shaun Cunliffe |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
137/180 |
02:05:37 |
02:08:28 |
|
1136 |
1110 |
Male |
David Wilcock |
Lostock Ac |
V55 |
54/79 |
02:07:22 |
02:08:29 |
|
1137 |
1823 |
Male |
Andrew Bennett |
|
V45 |
138/180 |
02:06:35 |
02:08:30 |
|
1138 |
1826 |
Female |
Donna Parkinson |
|
V45 |
36/104 |
02:06:37 |
02:08:31 |
|
1139 |
997 |
Male |
John Nelson |
|
V40 |
162/214 |
02:07:46 |
02:08:31 |
|
1140 |
1122 |
Male |
Carlos Tejedor |
|
SNR |
458/609 |
02:05:57 |
02:08:34 |
|
1141 |
548 |
Female |
Wendy Rogerson |
|
V40 |
36/104 |
02:06:01 |
02:08:38 |
|
1142 |
546 |
Female |
Nicola Patterson |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V40 |
37/104 |
02:06:01 |
02:08:38 |
|
1143 |
1832 |
Male |
Gavin Southern |
|
SNR |
459/609 |
02:04:47 |
02:08:38 |
|
1144 |
565 |
Male |
Ian Thompson |
|
SNR |
460/609 |
02:06:24 |
02:08:41 |
|
1145 |
1361 |
Male |
Owen Tomlin |
|
SNR |
461/609 |
02:08:11 |
02:08:41 |
|
1146 |
1802 |
Female |
Tracy Spenceley |
|
V50 |
18/42 |
02:06:07 |
02:08:42 |
|
1147 |
1831 |
Female |
Tracey Carr |
Knowsley Harriers |
V50 |
19/42 |
02:08:32 |
02:08:42 |
|
1148 |
264 |
Female |
Bridget Neacy |
|
V55 |
7/19 |
02:06:43 |
02:08:43 |
|
1149 |
1719 |
Female |
Ruth Woodburn |
|
SNR |
139/321 |
02:07:53 |
02:08:47 |
|
1150 |
183 |
Female |
Phillipa Trow |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
37/104 |
02:07:52 |
02:08:48 |
|
1151 |
547 |
Female |
Louise Withnell |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V40 |
38/104 |
02:06:12 |
02:08:49 |
|
1152 |
1789 |
Female |
Heather Green |
|
SNR |
140/321 |
02:06:09 |
02:08:51 |
|
1153 |
811 |
Male |
David Peers |
|
V40 |
163/214 |
02:06:49 |
02:08:53 |
|
1154 |
1725 |
Male |
Tim Platton |
|
SNR |
462/609 |
02:04:48 |
02:08:55 |
|
1155 |
1335 |
Male |
Gareth Houghton |
|
SNR |
463/609 |
02:07:04 |
02:08:57 |
|
1156 |
503 |
Male |
Damian Hartley |
|
SNR |
464/609 |
02:06:12 |
02:08:57 |
|
1157 |
1519 |
Male |
Jeff Phillipson |
Rivers Way Roadrunners |
V55 |
55/79 |
02:08:25 |
02:08:58 |
|
1158 |
1518 |
Female |
Mia Emery |
|
SNR |
141/321 |
02:08:25 |
02:08:58 |
|
1159 |
1382 |
Female |
Vera Schleiffer |
|
SNR |
142/321 |
02:06:33 |
02:09:00 |
|
1160 |
554 |
Male |
Chris Seddon |
|
SNR |
465/609 |
02:06:28 |
02:09:01 |
|
1161 |
2004 |
Female |
Amanda Moss |
|
V45 |
38/104 |
02:07:33 |
02:09:02 |
|
1162 |
1659 |
Female |
Rachel Tickle |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
143/321 |
02:06:40 |
02:09:04 |
|
1163 |
1766 |
Female |
Denise Garrigan |
Kirkby Milers AC |
SNR |
144/321 |
02:08:25 |
02:09:09 |
|
1164 |
353 |
Female |
Ellie Mccourt |
|
SNR |
145/321 |
02:08:34 |
02:09:15 |
|
1165 |
1074 |
Male |
Jason Hill |
|
SNR |
466/609 |
02:08:05 |
02:09:15 |
|
1166 |
1554 |
Male |
Chris Mccourt |
|
V45 |
139/180 |
02:08:36 |
02:09:16 |
|
1167 |
48 |
Male |
Sam Blakeman |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
467/609 |
02:08:46 |
02:09:19 |
|
1168 |
906 |
Male |
Chris Oddy |
|
SNR |
468/609 |
02:06:12 |
02:09:19 |
|
1169 |
180 |
Female |
Louise Perry |
|
SNR |
146/321 |
02:06:22 |
02:09:20 |
|
1170 |
1994 |
Male |
John Heyes |
|
V45 |
140/180 |
02:08:47 |
02:09:20 |
|
1171 |
1404 |
Male |
David Berry |
|
SNR |
469/609 |
02:06:26 |
02:09:20 |
|
1172 |
308 |
Male |
Lee Dooley |
|
SNR |
470/609 |
02:05:21 |
02:09:23 |
|
1173 |
1825 |
Female |
Hazel Forshaw |
|
SNR |
147/321 |
02:06:22 |
02:09:26 |
|
1174 |
660 |
Male |
Daniel Golledge |
|
SNR |
471/609 |
02:07:33 |
02:09:27 |
|
1175 |
398 |
Male |
Matthew Workman |
|
SNR |
472/609 |
02:08:30 |
02:09:28 |
|
1176 |
2060 |
Male |
Alan Treanor |
Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC |
SNR |
473/609 |
02:08:38 |
02:09:30 |
|
1177 |
256 |
Male |
Colin Wilson |
|
V40 |
164/214 |
02:06:48 |
02:09:30 |
|
1178 |
785 |
Male |
David Barrow |
|
V60 |
13/24 |
02:08:53 |
02:09:32 |
|
1179 |
149 |
Male |
Robert Fry |
|
V60 |
14/24 |
02:08:11 |
02:09:34 |
|
1180 |
1018 |
Female |
Gail Bristo |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V45 |
39/104 |
02:06:12 |
02:09:34 |
|
1181 |
743 |
Male |
Anthony Lythgoe |
|
SNR |
474/609 |
02:05:00 |
02:09:37 |
|
1182 |
1369 |
Male |
Chris Mann |
|
SNR |
475/609 |
02:07:37 |
02:09:48 |
|
1183 |
1941 |
Male |
Michael Heyes |
|
V45 |
141/180 |
02:06:17 |
02:09:49 |
|
1184 |
1462 |
Male |
Andy Appleton |
|
V40 |
165/214 |
02:07:18 |
02:09:51 |
|
1185 |
131 |
Female |
Jo Martland |
|
V45 |
40/104 |
02:09:09 |
02:09:52 |
|
1186 |
364 |
Male |
Patrick Evans |
|
SNR |
476/609 |
02:07:48 |
02:09:52 |
|
1187 |
1926 |
Female |
Miss Carney |
|
SNR |
148/321 |
02:06:59 |
02:09:58 |
|
1188 |
1967 |
Male |
John David Murphy |
|
V45 |
142/180 |
02:06:26 |
02:09:58 |
|
1189 |
768 |
Male |
Nick Ward |
|
V50 |
78/103 |
02:07:20 |
02:10:02 |
|
1190 |
1646 |
Male |
Brian Hanley |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V50 |
79/103 |
02:08:23 |
02:10:07 |
|
1191 |
1104 |
Male |
Phil Raymond |
|
SNR |
477/609 |
02:09:11 |
02:10:08 |
|
1192 |
278 |
Male |
Mike Binder |
Riversiders |
V45 |
143/180 |
02:07:51 |
02:10:09 |
|
1193 |
128 |
Male |
John Thorpe |
|
V45 |
144/180 |
02:07:37 |
02:10:10 |
|
1194 |
202 |
Male |
Philip Hassan |
|
V40 |
166/214 |
02:06:36 |
02:10:12 |
|
1195 |
1191 |
Female |
Danielle Pemberton |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
V40 |
39/104 |
02:06:28 |
02:10:14 |
|
1196 |
65 |
Male |
John Thompson |
|
V50 |
80/103 |
02:08:00 |
02:10:14 |
|
1197 |
1822 |
Male |
Stu Ashton |
|
V40 |
167/214 |
02:06:06 |
02:10:15 |
|
1198 |
464 |
Male |
Stephen Harrison |
|
V50 |
81/103 |
02:08:39 |
02:10:15 |
|
1199 |
1148 |
Male |
Paul Hughes |
|
V45 |
145/180 |
02:08:59 |
02:10:16 |
|
1200 |
1124 |
Female |
Victoria Mills |
|
SNR |
149/321 |
02:08:59 |
02:10:16 |
|
1201 |
672 |
Male |
Simon Beatty |
|
V45 |
146/180 |
02:09:19 |
02:10:18 |
|
1202 |
356 |
Male |
Mark Davies |
|
V40 |
168/214 |
02:07:31 |
02:10:21 |
|
1203 |
810 |
Male |
Scott Harrison |
|
SNR |
478/609 |
02:09:37 |
02:10:22 |
|
1204 |
755 |
Female |
Liz Hodgkinson |
Prestwich AC |
SNR |
150/321 |
02:08:26 |
02:10:23 |
|
1205 |
1328 |
Female |
Emily Vickerman |
Stoke FIT |
V40 |
40/104 |
02:08:24 |
02:10:25 |
|
1206 |
1283 |
Female |
Dawn Hunt |
Wallasey AC |
V45 |
41/104 |
02:07:05 |
02:10:26 |
|
1207 |
1923 |
Female |
Rebecca Spencer |
|
V40 |
41/104 |
02:06:48 |
02:10:26 |
|
1208 |
2103 |
Male |
Liam Rushton |
|
SNR |
479/609 |
02:07:41 |
02:10:28 |
|
1209 |
1300 |
Female |
Bernadette Thorley |
|
V40 |
42/104 |
02:09:14 |
02:10:28 |
|
1210 |
1318 |
Male |
Craig Greenhalgh |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V50 |
82/103 |
02:08:27 |
02:10:29 |
|
1211 |
1058 |
Male |
Paul Kitching |
|
V40 |
169/214 |
02:06:13 |
02:10:31 |
|
1212 |
1960 |
Male |
Christopher Hill |
|
SNR |
480/609 |
02:06:07 |
02:10:33 |
|
1213 |
1976 |
Female |
Louise Trehearn |
|
SNR |
151/321 |
02:06:08 |
02:10:33 |
|
1214 |
258 |
Male |
Mark Kemeys |
|
SNR |
481/609 |
02:08:23 |
02:10:36 |
|
1215 |
291 |
Female |
Jennifer Sinclair |
|
SNR |
152/321 |
02:08:25 |
02:10:37 |
|
1216 |
290 |
Male |
Colin Schofield |
|
V55 |
56/79 |
02:08:25 |
02:10:37 |
|
1217 |
1612 |
Female |
Marsha Shack |
|
V45 |
42/104 |
02:09:10 |
02:10:37 |
|
1218 |
502 |
Male |
Martin Shaw |
|
V40 |
170/214 |
02:06:33 |
02:10:38 |
|
1219 |
541 |
Female |
Elizabeth Shuttleworth |
|
SNR |
153/321 |
02:07:44 |
02:10:39 |
|
1220 |
724 |
Male |
Daniel Hayes |
|
SNR |
482/609 |
02:08:55 |
02:10:43 |
|
1221 |
422 |
Male |
Stephen Thompson |
|
SNR |
483/609 |
02:08:55 |
02:10:43 |
|
1222 |
328 |
Female |
Tracy Sullivan |
Trawden AC |
V50 |
20/42 |
02:09:11 |
02:10:47 |
|
1223 |
714 |
Male |
Craig Saunders |
|
SNR |
484/609 |
02:07:31 |
02:10:48 |
|
1224 |
748 |
Female |
Catherine Turner |
|
V40 |
43/104 |
02:08:00 |
02:10:50 |
|
1225 |
1213 |
Female |
Milly Hewetson |
|
SNR |
154/321 |
02:08:29 |
02:10:51 |
|
1226 |
1013 |
Female |
Tanya Jones |
|
SNR |
155/321 |
02:10:34 |
02:10:55 |
|
1227 |
1012 |
Male |
Lewis Jones |
|
SNR |
485/609 |
02:10:34 |
02:10:55 |
|
1228 |
951 |
Female |
Olivia Cheung |
|
SNR |
156/321 |
02:09:38 |
02:10:57 |
|
1229 |
1002 |
Female |
Karen Daniels |
|
V45 |
43/104 |
02:08:17 |
02:10:58 |
|
1230 |
972 |
Female |
Rachel Sidebotham |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
157/321 |
02:08:37 |
02:10:59 |
|
1231 |
151 |
Female |
Angela Hall |
|
V40 |
44/104 |
02:09:15 |
02:11:00 |
|
1232 |
591 |
Male |
Aaron Wrigglesworth |
|
SNR |
486/609 |
02:09:36 |
02:11:02 |
|
1233 |
1611 |
Male |
Christopher Lee |
|
V45 |
147/180 |
02:09:07 |
02:11:04 |
|
1234 |
61 |
Female |
Jan Lackey |
|
V45 |
44/104 |
02:09:20 |
02:11:04 |
|
1235 |
176 |
Male |
Paul James |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
V55 |
57/79 |
02:09:51 |
02:11:04 |
|
1236 |
2071 |
Male |
Antony Hughes |
|
SNR |
487/609 |
02:09:52 |
02:11:10 |
|
1237 |
453 |
Female |
Carla Jones |
|
SNR |
158/321 |
02:09:05 |
02:11:10 |
|
1238 |
1562 |
Female |
Hannah Sweeney |
|
SNR |
159/321 |
02:10:11 |
02:11:11 |
|
1239 |
1020 |
Male |
Mike Fiddler |
|
V40 |
171/214 |
02:07:16 |
02:11:17 |
|
1240 |
1795 |
Male |
Alan Appleton |
|
V60 |
15/24 |
02:08:39 |
02:11:18 |
|
1241 |
1666 |
Female |
Nicola Pennington |
|
V40 |
45/104 |
02:09:18 |
02:11:23 |
|
1242 |
389 |
Female |
Brenda Calland |
|
V55 |
8/19 |
02:10:12 |
02:11:24 |
|
1243 |
227 |
Male |
Michael Hamflett |
|
SNR |
488/609 |
02:10:50 |
02:11:25 |
|
1244 |
887 |
Male |
Robert Smith |
|
V60 |
16/24 |
02:10:22 |
02:11:25 |
|
1245 |
1616 |
Female |
Kathryn France |
|
V40 |
46/104 |
02:10:22 |
02:11:25 |
|
1246 |
1662 |
Female |
Louise Herterich |
|
SNR |
160/321 |
02:10:34 |
02:11:29 |
|
1247 |
1113 |
Male |
Wayne Manning |
|
SNR |
489/609 |
02:09:06 |
02:11:30 |
|
1248 |
979 |
Female |
Beverley Oneill |
|
V40 |
47/104 |
02:09:05 |
02:11:32 |
|
1249 |
2079 |
Female |
Colette Perry-Edwards |
|
SNR |
161/321 |
02:09:06 |
02:11:34 |
|
1250 |
1824 |
Female |
Gemma Roberts |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
SNR |
162/321 |
02:09:08 |
02:11:34 |
|
1251 |
403 |
Female |
Julie Swift |
|
V45 |
45/104 |
02:08:12 |
02:11:37 |
|
1252 |
188 |
Male |
Philip Colls |
|
V40 |
172/214 |
02:10:07 |
02:11:48 |
|
1253 |
607 |
Male |
Michael Hall |
|
V60 |
17/24 |
02:09:58 |
02:11:49 |
|
1254 |
306 |
Male |
Zak Higham |
|
SNR |
490/609 |
02:09:53 |
02:11:49 |
|
1255 |
1853 |
Male |
Tehsin Javed |
|
SNR |
491/609 |
02:10:18 |
02:11:55 |
|
1256 |
1121 |
Female |
Hayley Owens |
|
SNR |
163/321 |
02:10:19 |
02:12:00 |
|
1257 |
1041 |
Female |
Laura Park |
|
SNR |
164/321 |
02:09:03 |
02:12:03 |
|
1258 |
452 |
Female |
Claire Storozuk |
Trawden AC |
SNR |
165/321 |
02:10:29 |
02:12:05 |
|
1259 |
1395 |
Male |
Robert Wilson |
|
V50 |
83/103 |
02:10:02 |
02:12:05 |
|
1260 |
107 |
Female |
Janine Mcnamara |
|
SNR |
166/321 |
02:11:42 |
02:12:05 |
|
1261 |
753 |
Female |
Suzanne Fennell |
|
V45 |
46/104 |
02:07:55 |
02:12:09 |
|
1262 |
895 |
Male |
Aidan Miners |
|
V40 |
173/214 |
02:09:48 |
02:12:09 |
|
1263 |
872 |
Male |
Richard Gallagher |
|
SNR |
492/609 |
02:10:53 |
02:12:12 |
|
1264 |
454 |
Male |
David Lean |
|
V45 |
148/180 |
02:09:27 |
02:12:13 |
|
1265 |
1339 |
Male |
Jamie Smalley |
|
SNR |
493/609 |
02:09:24 |
02:12:16 |
|
1266 |
1586 |
Male |
Peter Maguire |
|
V55 |
58/79 |
02:10:04 |
02:12:18 |
|
1267 |
2073 |
Female |
Rachael Gannon |
|
SNR |
167/321 |
02:09:17 |
02:12:20 |
|
1268 |
1592 |
Male |
Steve Rimmer |
|
SNR |
494/609 |
02:09:19 |
02:12:23 |
|
1269 |
678 |
Male |
Tom Harte |
|
V45 |
149/180 |
02:09:38 |
02:12:34 |
|
1270 |
988 |
Female |
Vicky Stainthorpe |
Middleton Harriers AC |
SNR |
168/321 |
02:10:07 |
02:12:35 |
|
1271 |
12 |
Female |
Rachel Lawton |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
47/104 |
02:11:41 |
02:12:38 |
|
1272 |
1296 |
Male |
Chris Wood |
|
V40 |
174/214 |
02:11:47 |
02:12:47 |
|
1273 |
1330 |
Male |
Paul Connor |
|
V55 |
59/79 |
02:08:51 |
02:12:53 |
|
1274 |
1070 |
Female |
Emma Coleman |
|
SNR |
169/321 |
02:11:03 |
02:12:54 |
|
1275 |
821 |
Female |
Beth Leech |
|
SNR |
170/321 |
02:11:03 |
02:12:54 |
|
1276 |
252 |
Female |
Michelle Jones |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
48/104 |
02:11:58 |
02:12:55 |
|
1277 |
1866 |
Female |
Jeannette Swarbrick |
|
V40 |
48/104 |
02:09:15 |
02:12:55 |
|
1278 |
741 |
Male |
Darren Musgrave |
|
V40 |
175/214 |
02:05:55 |
02:12:55 |
|
1279 |
944 |
Female |
Sandra Naylor |
|
V50 |
21/42 |
02:10:31 |
02:12:56 |
|
1280 |
145 |
Male |
Mark Dickinson |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
176/214 |
02:12:09 |
02:12:58 |
|
1281 |
341 |
Male |
Matt Leigh |
|
SNR |
495/609 |
02:09:54 |
02:13:00 |
|
1282 |
1594 |
Male |
Liam Brown |
|
SNR |
496/609 |
02:09:58 |
02:13:01 |
|
1283 |
1177 |
Male |
Jack Bishop |
|
SNR |
497/609 |
02:11:50 |
02:13:04 |
|
1284 |
43 |
Female |
Jane Beardsworth |
|
V45 |
49/104 |
02:11:42 |
02:13:04 |
|
1285 |
1633 |
Female |
Francesca Thornton |
|
SNR |
171/321 |
02:10:12 |
02:13:05 |
|
1286 |
1634 |
Female |
Zoe Lewis |
|
SNR |
172/321 |
02:10:14 |
02:13:05 |
|
1287 |
1589 |
Female |
Claire Doran |
|
SNR |
173/321 |
02:10:58 |
02:13:06 |
|
1288 |
492 |
Male |
Christopher Adams |
|
V55 |
60/79 |
02:09:12 |
02:13:07 |
|
1289 |
1053 |
Female |
Aimee Abram |
|
SNR |
174/321 |
02:10:28 |
02:13:12 |
|
1290 |
1639 |
Male |
Philip Unsworth |
|
SNR |
498/609 |
02:10:28 |
02:13:12 |
|
1291 |
1622 |
Male |
Liam Foster |
|
SNR |
499/609 |
02:11:08 |
02:13:16 |
|
1292 |
1806 |
Female |
Cath Mcconnell |
|
V40 |
49/104 |
02:11:48 |
02:13:18 |
|
1293 |
1808 |
Female |
Emily Mcconnell |
|
SNR |
175/321 |
02:11:49 |
02:13:19 |
|
1294 |
1223 |
Female |
Jay Smith |
Liverpool RC |
V40 |
50/104 |
02:09:42 |
02:13:21 |
|
1295 |
699 |
Male |
Phil Lamb |
Burnden Road Runners |
V50 |
84/103 |
02:12:14 |
02:13:23 |
|
1296 |
459 |
Male |
Andy Heywood |
|
SNR |
500/609 |
02:09:45 |
02:13:28 |
|
1297 |
1647 |
Male |
Gary Ward |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
501/609 |
02:11:02 |
02:13:32 |
|
1298 |
661 |
Male |
Dan Morris |
|
V40 |
177/214 |
02:11:35 |
02:13:36 |
|
1299 |
163 |
Female |
Catharine Hothersall |
|
V45 |
50/104 |
02:12:22 |
02:13:37 |
|
1300 |
1230 |
Male |
Phil Rothewell |
|
SNR |
502/609 |
02:10:43 |
02:13:38 |
|
1301 |
1045 |
Female |
Helen White |
|
SNR |
176/321 |
02:09:57 |
02:13:39 |
|
1302 |
129 |
Male |
Robert Wilson |
|
V40 |
178/214 |
02:10:33 |
02:13:40 |
|
1303 |
940 |
Female |
Rebecca Huddleston |
|
SNR |
177/321 |
02:10:50 |
02:13:41 |
|
1304 |
746 |
Female |
Linda Harding |
|
SNR |
178/321 |
02:10:33 |
02:13:48 |
|
1305 |
1877 |
Male |
Dave Bennett |
|
V45 |
150/180 |
02:11:13 |
02:13:49 |
|
1306 |
843 |
Female |
Zoe Marsden |
|
SNR |
179/321 |
02:12:58 |
02:13:53 |
|
1307 |
1544 |
Female |
Miriam Wrigglesworth |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
SNR |
180/321 |
02:12:15 |
02:13:54 |
|
1308 |
2097 |
Male |
Finlay Mccalman |
Wesham Road Runners |
V50 |
85/103 |
02:12:02 |
02:13:55 |
|
1309 |
1207 |
Male |
Mark Kayley |
Accrington Road Runners |
V45 |
151/180 |
02:11:36 |
02:13:57 |
|
1310 |
624 |
Female |
Elouise Sylkie Pemberton |
Trawden AC |
SNR |
181/321 |
02:12:10 |
02:14:02 |
|
1311 |
1650 |
Male |
Jonathon Spencer |
|
SNR |
503/609 |
02:11:54 |
02:14:08 |
|
1312 |
425 |
Male |
Keith Grundy |
|
V55 |
61/79 |
02:10:38 |
02:14:09 |
|
1313 |
1741 |
Female |
Helen Monaghan |
|
SNR |
182/321 |
02:12:35 |
02:14:12 |
|
1314 |
1166 |
Male |
Phil Wilkinson |
|
SNR |
504/609 |
02:11:05 |
02:14:12 |
|
1315 |
1729 |
Female |
Shirley Chung |
Liverpool RC |
V45 |
51/104 |
02:13:13 |
02:14:13 |
|
1316 |
2092 |
Female |
Rebecca Rolfe |
|
V40 |
51/104 |
02:13:19 |
02:14:14 |
|
1317 |
1227 |
Female |
Laura Jackson |
|
V40 |
52/104 |
02:11:04 |
02:14:16 |
|
1318 |
480 |
Male |
Paul Stokes |
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
SNR |
505/609 |
02:10:34 |
02:14:17 |
|
1319 |
870 |
Female |
Rachel Sawyer |
|
SNR |
183/321 |
02:12:34 |
02:14:17 |
|
1320 |
1374 |
Female |
Karen Lee |
|
V45 |
52/104 |
02:10:40 |
02:14:20 |
|
1321 |
1275 |
Female |
Emma Wren |
|
SNR |
184/321 |
02:11:32 |
02:14:20 |
|
1322 |
1533 |
Female |
Christine Boyle |
|
V55 |
9/19 |
02:12:22 |
02:14:22 |
|
1323 |
64 |
Female |
Debbie Roberts |
|
V45 |
53/104 |
02:11:22 |
02:14:25 |
|
1324 |
1446 |
Female |
Morwenna Cross |
|
V40 |
53/104 |
02:11:33 |
02:14:25 |
|
1325 |
1917 |
Female |
Clare Lambley |
|
V45 |
54/104 |
02:12:01 |
02:14:26 |
|
1326 |
1246 |
Male |
Neil Edwardson |
|
SNR |
506/609 |
02:10:25 |
02:14:27 |
|
1327 |
1401 |
Male |
Andy Harrison |
|
V45 |
152/180 |
02:10:39 |
02:14:27 |
|
1328 |
1064 |
Male |
John Needle |
|
V45 |
153/180 |
02:11:45 |
02:14:30 |
|
1329 |
1473 |
Female |
Katherine Bilcliffe |
|
SNR |
185/321 |
02:12:15 |
02:14:35 |
|
1330 |
1560 |
Female |
Sarah Flynn |
|
SNR |
186/321 |
02:13:25 |
02:14:37 |
|
1331 |
2104 |
Male |
Tom Rimmer |
|
SNR |
507/609 |
02:13:23 |
02:14:37 |
|
1332 |
734 |
Female |
Tanya Winstanley |
|
SNR |
187/321 |
02:11:39 |
02:14:39 |
|
1333 |
379 |
Female |
Michele Gostling |
|
V45 |
55/104 |
02:10:33 |
02:14:40 |
|
1334 |
150 |
Male |
Darryl Dodgson |
|
V55 |
62/79 |
02:10:51 |
02:14:40 |
|
1335 |
381 |
Male |
Andre Whelan |
|
V50 |
86/103 |
02:10:35 |
02:14:40 |
|
1336 |
1494 |
Female |
Helen Turnock |
|
V40 |
54/104 |
02:11:34 |
02:14:43 |
|
1337 |
1682 |
Female |
Rachael Graham |
Wallasey AC |
SNR |
188/321 |
02:10:25 |
02:14:46 |
|
1338 |
321 |
Male |
Ian Roberts |
Team Isabella - Isabella Rose Foundation |
V50 |
87/103 |
02:12:55 |
02:14:51 |
|
1339 |
659 |
Male |
Simon Layland |
|
SNR |
508/609 |
02:12:57 |
02:14:51 |
|
1340 |
886 |
Male |
Ian Milburn |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
SNR |
509/609 |
02:13:13 |
02:14:55 |
|
1341 |
534 |
Male |
Colin Foster |
|
V40 |
179/214 |
02:10:52 |
02:14:57 |
|
1342 |
266 |
Female |
Cath Buckley |
|
SNR |
189/321 |
02:12:20 |
02:14:59 |
|
1343 |
498 |
Male |
Phil Kirby |
|
SNR |
510/609 |
02:13:00 |
02:15:00 |
|
1344 |
1287 |
Female |
Michelle Metcalfe |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
V45 |
56/104 |
02:12:01 |
02:15:00 |
|
1345 |
491 |
Female |
Alexandra Croskery |
|
SNR |
190/321 |
02:13:01 |
02:15:00 |
|
1346 |
626 |
Female |
Carla Ryall |
|
V40 |
55/104 |
02:12:37 |
02:15:01 |
|
1347 |
2044 |
Male |
Jonathan Simm |
|
SNR |
511/609 |
02:12:24 |
02:15:24 |
|
1348 |
931 |
Female |
Elizabeth Hopes |
|
V50 |
22/42 |
02:12:17 |
02:15:31 |
|
1349 |
152 |
Male |
John Aspey |
|
V45 |
154/180 |
02:14:32 |
02:15:34 |
|
1350 |
153 |
Female |
Gail Aspey |
|
V40 |
56/104 |
02:14:33 |
02:15:36 |
|
1351 |
2056 |
Male |
Iain Maiden |
|
V45 |
155/180 |
02:11:59 |
02:15:37 |
|
1352 |
766 |
Male |
Gareth Monk |
|
SNR |
512/609 |
02:13:00 |
02:15:43 |
|
1353 |
702 |
Female |
Jody Heyes |
|
SNR |
191/321 |
02:13:53 |
02:15:47 |
|
1354 |
373 |
Female |
Charlotte Fraser |
|
SNR |
192/321 |
02:13:59 |
02:15:58 |
|
1355 |
334 |
Male |
Bill Vickers |
|
V60 |
18/24 |
02:14:01 |
02:15:59 |
|
1356 |
194 |
Male |
Peter Roberts |
|
SNR |
513/609 |
02:15:27 |
02:16:01 |
|
1357 |
58 |
Female |
Berni Haddock |
|
SNR |
193/321 |
02:14:30 |
02:16:04 |
|
1358 |
299 |
Male |
Stuart Palmer |
|
V40 |
180/214 |
02:14:38 |
02:16:06 |
|
1359 |
1702 |
Male |
Dave Shaw |
Accrington Road Runners |
V55 |
63/79 |
02:14:07 |
02:16:09 |
|
1360 |
823 |
Male |
Nicholas Mcintyre |
|
SNR |
514/609 |
02:12:28 |
02:16:09 |
|
1361 |
1547 |
Male |
Dean Mcnulty |
|
V40 |
181/214 |
02:12:29 |
02:16:10 |
|
1362 |
717 |
Male |
Bav Patel |
|
SNR |
515/609 |
02:13:10 |
02:16:11 |
|
1363 |
1152 |
Male |
Ryan Kirkpatrick |
|
SNR |
516/609 |
02:12:33 |
02:16:13 |
|
1364 |
1205 |
Male |
Alfred Njobvu |
|
V45 |
156/180 |
02:13:35 |
02:16:16 |
|
1365 |
1343 |
Male |
Alan Balmer |
|
V50 |
88/103 |
02:13:13 |
02:16:16 |
|
1366 |
15 |
Male |
David Wilson |
|
SNR |
517/609 |
02:14:39 |
02:16:18 |
|
1367 |
677 |
Male |
Ian Rooney |
|
SNR |
518/609 |
02:13:39 |
02:16:21 |
|
1368 |
1573 |
Male |
John Crellin |
|
SNR |
519/609 |
02:14:21 |
02:16:26 |
|
1369 |
1427 |
Female |
Laura Ashton |
|
SNR |
194/321 |
02:14:46 |
02:16:28 |
|
1370 |
815 |
Male |
Darren Richardson |
|
V45 |
157/180 |
02:14:30 |
02:16:33 |
|
1371 |
1693 |
Male |
Rick Brannigan |
|
SNR |
520/609 |
02:13:23 |
02:16:35 |
|
1372 |
1759 |
Female |
Kate Cassidy |
|
SNR |
195/321 |
02:13:32 |
02:16:36 |
|
1373 |
1955 |
Female |
Lyndsey Daly |
|
SNR |
196/321 |
02:13:48 |
02:16:38 |
|
1374 |
1984 |
Female |
Yvette Brindle |
|
SNR |
197/321 |
02:13:48 |
02:16:38 |
|
1375 |
2001 |
Male |
Kim How |
|
SNR |
521/609 |
02:13:47 |
02:16:39 |
|
1376 |
1820 |
Female |
Nicola Mather |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
198/321 |
02:15:13 |
02:16:44 |
|
1377 |
1685 |
Female |
Sheena Shearman |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
SNR |
199/321 |
02:13:00 |
02:16:45 |
|
1378 |
892 |
Female |
Carole Schultz |
South Ribble Runners |
V55 |
10/19 |
02:14:20 |
02:16:50 |
|
1379 |
891 |
Female |
Lorraine Alty |
South Ribble Runners |
V50 |
23/42 |
02:14:21 |
02:16:50 |
|
1380 |
564 |
Female |
Sadie Hazeldine |
|
SNR |
200/321 |
02:14:06 |
02:16:54 |
|
1381 |
2112 |
Male |
Paul Holloway |
Bournville Harriers |
SNR |
522/609 |
02:15:25 |
02:17:03 |
|
1382 |
158 |
Female |
Rebecca Lane |
|
SNR |
201/321 |
02:14:08 |
02:17:09 |
|
1383 |
703 |
Male |
Marc Manfredi |
|
V50 |
89/103 |
02:14:15 |
02:17:16 |
|
1384 |
529 |
Male |
Luke Manfredi |
|
SNR |
523/609 |
02:14:16 |
02:17:16 |
|
1385 |
556 |
Female |
Catherine Mcelhinney |
Southport Waterloo AC |
V45 |
57/104 |
02:15:40 |
02:17:19 |
|
1386 |
41 |
Male |
Philip Draper |
|
V40 |
182/214 |
02:16:15 |
02:17:22 |
|
1387 |
2041 |
Female |
Chris Forber |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
V45 |
58/104 |
02:13:51 |
02:17:34 |
|
1388 |
1072 |
Male |
Simon Forshaw |
|
V45 |
158/180 |
02:15:06 |
02:17:34 |
|
1389 |
1248 |
Male |
Paul Bowden |
|
V55 |
64/79 |
02:16:12 |
02:17:37 |
|
1390 |
757 |
Female |
Alison Williams |
|
V45 |
59/104 |
02:14:59 |
02:17:40 |
|
1391 |
1098 |
Male |
Paul Williams |
|
SNR |
524/609 |
02:15:18 |
02:17:48 |
|
1392 |
77 |
Female |
Alison Rayner |
|
V40 |
57/104 |
02:15:49 |
02:17:55 |
|
1393 |
42 |
Female |
Rachel Simm |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
202/321 |
02:16:40 |
02:17:55 |
|
1394 |
1262 |
Male |
Chris Duckworth |
|
SNR |
525/609 |
02:16:11 |
02:17:55 |
|
1395 |
1978 |
Female |
Jayne Mason |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
SNR |
203/321 |
02:14:13 |
02:17:56 |
|
1396 |
1322 |
Male |
Derek Thomas |
|
V50 |
90/103 |
02:16:14 |
02:17:57 |
|
1397 |
399 |
Female |
Susan Workman |
|
V50 |
24/42 |
02:16:48 |
02:17:59 |
|
1398 |
1540 |
Female |
Marie Roe |
Golborne Joggers |
V45 |
60/104 |
02:16:46 |
02:17:59 |
|
1399 |
2072 |
Female |
Sophie Rotherham |
Julies Joggers |
SNR |
204/321 |
02:14:40 |
02:18:01 |
|
1400 |
1680 |
Male |
Daniel Rivett |
Chorley Runners |
V40 |
183/214 |
02:14:18 |
02:18:08 |
|
1401 |
1830 |
Female |
Liz Roughley |
Victoria Park Running Club |
SNR |
205/321 |
02:14:10 |
02:18:10 |
|
1402 |
52 |
Male |
Michael Worrall |
|
V50 |
91/103 |
02:16:07 |
02:18:13 |
|
1403 |
1238 |
Female |
Pamela Mccullagh |
Accrington Road Runners |
V40 |
58/104 |
02:16:53 |
02:18:14 |
|
1404 |
1658 |
Female |
Laura Butcher |
|
SNR |
206/321 |
02:14:33 |
02:18:15 |
|
1405 |
1760 |
Female |
Carole Bailey |
|
V40 |
59/104 |
02:15:36 |
02:18:15 |
|
1406 |
484 |
Male |
John Mccann |
|
V45 |
159/180 |
02:15:58 |
02:18:17 |
|
1407 |
82 |
Male |
Adam Witherington |
|
SNR |
526/609 |
02:16:21 |
02:18:29 |
|
1408 |
1075 |
Male |
Kris Radlinski |
|
|
|
02:17:46 |
02:18:30 |
|
1409 |
103 |
Male |
Andy Johnson |
|
V40 |
184/214 |
02:18:01 |
02:18:32 |
|
1410 |
995 |
Male |
Ewan Dowes |
|
SNR |
527/609 |
02:17:52 |
02:18:32 |
|
1411 |
1001 |
Male |
Wayne Godwin |
|
SNR |
528/609 |
02:18:02 |
02:18:32 |
|
1412 |
300 |
Male |
Paul Conning |
|
SNR |
529/609 |
02:14:14 |
02:18:33 |
|
1413 |
1004 |
Male |
Adam Crompton |
|
SNR |
530/609 |
02:15:31 |
02:18:37 |
|
1414 |
966 |
Male |
Daniel Crompton |
|
SNR |
531/609 |
02:15:32 |
02:18:37 |
|
1415 |
1914 |
Male |
Giles Gough |
|
SNR |
532/609 |
02:15:34 |
02:18:38 |
|
1416 |
325 |
Female |
Julie Bramhall |
|
V40 |
60/104 |
02:17:05 |
02:18:46 |
|
1417 |
137 |
Female |
Lucy Hill |
|
V45 |
61/104 |
02:15:38 |
02:18:50 |
|
1418 |
1297 |
Female |
Clare Carter |
|
V45 |
62/104 |
02:15:32 |
02:18:50 |
|
1419 |
936 |
Female |
Debbie Whitworth |
|
V40 |
61/104 |
02:16:12 |
02:18:53 |
|
1420 |
937 |
Female |
Vicki Nash |
|
SNR |
207/321 |
02:16:12 |
02:18:53 |
|
1421 |
1598 |
Male |
Ray Vernon |
|
V50 |
92/103 |
02:16:13 |
02:18:54 |
|
1422 |
1609 |
Female |
Vanessa Warren |
|
V45 |
63/104 |
02:16:09 |
02:18:55 |
|
1423 |
1619 |
Female |
Lucy Astle |
|
SNR |
208/321 |
02:16:09 |
02:18:55 |
|
1424 |
1711 |
Male |
Martin Scott |
|
SNR |
533/609 |
02:17:54 |
02:18:58 |
|
1425 |
2077 |
Male |
Lee Scully |
|
SNR |
534/609 |
02:16:53 |
02:19:00 |
|
1426 |
1951 |
Female |
Rebecca Fryer |
|
SNR |
209/321 |
02:14:59 |
02:19:02 |
|
1427 |
1755 |
Male |
Richard Slater |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V55 |
65/79 |
02:15:07 |
02:19:02 |
|
1428 |
685 |
Male |
Hank Canuk |
|
V40 |
185/214 |
02:15:35 |
02:19:07 |
|
1429 |
1233 |
Female |
Catherine Macgillivray |
The Deanery Staff Running Club |
V45 |
64/104 |
02:15:36 |
02:19:15 |
|
1430 |
218 |
Male |
Andrew Hurst |
Fylde Coast Runners |
SNR |
535/609 |
02:17:31 |
02:19:16 |
|
1431 |
2106 |
Female |
Julie Preston |
|
V45 |
65/104 |
02:16:36 |
02:19:18 |
|
1432 |
478 |
Female |
Clair Baldock |
Warrington Running Club |
V40 |
62/104 |
02:15:43 |
02:19:18 |
|
1433 |
159 |
Male |
Jeff Darbyshire |
|
V45 |
160/180 |
02:17:05 |
02:19:22 |
|
1434 |
1456 |
Male |
Neal Kitson |
|
SNR |
536/609 |
02:17:30 |
02:19:25 |
|
1435 |
1457 |
Male |
Mike Hughes |
|
SNR |
537/609 |
02:17:30 |
02:19:25 |
|
1436 |
2075 |
Male |
Carl Ensor |
|
V40 |
186/214 |
02:17:43 |
02:19:30 |
|
1437 |
1358 |
Male |
Daniel Bowden |
|
SNR |
538/609 |
02:18:14 |
02:19:36 |
|
1438 |
574 |
Female |
Helen Dickson |
Accrington Road Runners |
V45 |
66/104 |
02:17:15 |
02:19:38 |
|
1439 |
143 |
Female |
Sarah Bullock |
|
SNR |
210/321 |
02:17:45 |
02:19:40 |
|
1440 |
2102 |
Male |
Daniel Nicol-Barton |
|
SNR |
539/609 |
02:15:50 |
02:19:40 |
|
1441 |
362 |
Male |
David Dickinson |
|
V45 |
161/180 |
02:18:03 |
02:19:47 |
|
1442 |
873 |
Male |
Steve Teare |
|
SNR |
540/609 |
02:13:53 |
02:19:57 |
|
1443 |
1709 |
Female |
Bev Catterall |
|
V40 |
63/104 |
02:18:13 |
02:19:57 |
|
1444 |
964 |
Male |
Lee Cliffe |
|
SNR |
541/609 |
02:17:00 |
02:20:04 |
|
1445 |
396 |
Female |
Hannah Kennedy |
|
V40 |
64/104 |
02:18:24 |
02:20:08 |
|
1446 |
1263 |
Male |
Tom Hampton |
Run Sandymoor |
V55 |
66/79 |
02:18:34 |
02:20:13 |
|
1447 |
521 |
Female |
Francesca Lloyd |
|
SNR |
211/321 |
02:16:34 |
02:20:14 |
|
1448 |
557 |
Female |
Rachael Power |
|
SNR |
212/321 |
02:17:08 |
02:20:16 |
|
1449 |
558 |
Female |
Jenny Preston |
|
SNR |
213/321 |
02:17:11 |
02:20:17 |
|
1450 |
351 |
Female |
Ann Miller |
|
V55 |
11/19 |
02:18:37 |
02:20:18 |
|
1451 |
2100 |
Male |
Paul Kendrick |
|
V40 |
187/214 |
02:18:40 |
02:20:20 |
|
1452 |
1814 |
Male |
Lee Smith |
|
SNR |
542/609 |
02:18:28 |
02:20:24 |
|
1453 |
1302 |
Female |
Caroline Baba |
Manchester Harriers & AC |
SNR |
214/321 |
02:17:59 |
02:20:26 |
|
1454 |
1475 |
Male |
Andrew Stott |
|
V45 |
162/180 |
02:18:02 |
02:20:33 |
|
1455 |
1279 |
Male |
Christopher Goulding |
|
V40 |
188/214 |
02:18:01 |
02:20:33 |
|
1456 |
1625 |
Male |
Andrew Amos |
Kirkby Milers AC |
SNR |
543/609 |
02:19:31 |
02:20:33 |
|
1457 |
111 |
Male |
Mark Dean |
|
SNR |
544/609 |
02:20:34 |
02:20:38 |
|
1458 |
858 |
Male |
Andrew Matthewson |
|
SNR |
545/609 |
02:18:51 |
02:20:41 |
|
1459 |
962 |
Male |
Paul Cartwright |
|
V55 |
67/79 |
02:18:02 |
02:20:48 |
|
1460 |
1378 |
Female |
Nicola Boyers |
|
SNR |
215/321 |
02:16:51 |
02:20:49 |
|
1461 |
1379 |
Female |
Amy Boyers |
|
SNR |
216/321 |
02:16:53 |
02:20:50 |
|
1462 |
139 |
Male |
Christopher Mitchell |
|
SNR |
546/609 |
02:17:50 |
02:20:51 |
|
1463 |
1217 |
Female |
Claire Wheater |
|
SNR |
217/321 |
02:18:07 |
02:20:52 |
|
1464 |
721 |
Female |
Melissa Swain |
|
SNR |
218/321 |
02:18:17 |
02:20:59 |
|
1465 |
392 |
Female |
Katie Halsall |
|
SNR |
219/321 |
02:18:18 |
02:21:01 |
|
1466 |
878 |
Female |
Christine Saunders |
|
SNR |
220/321 |
02:16:43 |
02:21:06 |
|
1467 |
868 |
Female |
Joanne Shaw |
|
SNR |
221/321 |
02:16:44 |
02:21:07 |
|
1468 |
1437 |
Female |
Julie Williamson |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
V45 |
67/104 |
02:17:14 |
02:21:13 |
|
1469 |
704 |
Male |
Chris Underwood |
|
V45 |
163/180 |
02:18:22 |
02:21:20 |
|
1470 |
901 |
Male |
Stephen Irving |
|
SNR |
547/609 |
02:20:27 |
02:21:27 |
|
1471 |
1535 |
Male |
Ian Statter |
|
V40 |
189/214 |
02:18:10 |
02:21:30 |
|
1472 |
1863 |
Female |
Helen Tindle |
|
V40 |
65/104 |
02:19:07 |
02:21:33 |
|
1473 |
344 |
Male |
Philip Wagstaff |
|
SNR |
548/609 |
02:19:44 |
02:21:36 |
|
1474 |
1549 |
Female |
Emma Leach |
|
SNR |
222/321 |
02:20:22 |
02:21:36 |
|
1475 |
593 |
Female |
Gemma Dickinson |
|
SNR |
223/321 |
02:20:03 |
02:21:42 |
|
1476 |
1954 |
Male |
Simon Riley |
|
SNR |
549/609 |
02:20:14 |
02:21:45 |
|
1477 |
583 |
Male |
Colin Carruthers |
|
SNR |
550/609 |
02:19:31 |
02:21:48 |
|
1478 |
842 |
Female |
Debra Clegg |
|
SNR |
224/321 |
02:18:33 |
02:21:50 |
|
1479 |
140 |
Male |
Ian Mason |
|
SNR |
551/609 |
02:20:24 |
02:21:52 |
|
1480 |
1429 |
Male |
Dave Reid |
|
V55 |
68/79 |
02:20:03 |
02:21:52 |
|
1481 |
141 |
Male |
Christopher Tsoi |
|
SNR |
552/609 |
02:20:27 |
02:21:53 |
|
1482 |
1652 |
Female |
Janet Wilkinson-Cliff |
|
V50 |
25/42 |
02:19:59 |
02:22:03 |
|
1483 |
1651 |
Female |
Gilly Fairhurst |
|
V40 |
66/104 |
02:20:02 |
02:22:04 |
|
1484 |
1740 |
Female |
Lucy Evans |
|
V45 |
68/104 |
02:20:14 |
02:22:20 |
|
1485 |
126 |
Male |
Ian Cusick |
|
V45 |
164/180 |
02:21:15 |
02:22:23 |
|
1486 |
1150 |
Male |
David Warrington |
|
SNR |
553/609 |
02:20:19 |
02:22:23 |
|
1487 |
203 |
Female |
Lynn Hassan |
|
V40 |
67/104 |
02:18:51 |
02:22:27 |
|
1488 |
1568 |
Female |
Joanne Metcalfe |
|
V45 |
69/104 |
02:19:39 |
02:22:30 |
|
1489 |
284 |
Female |
Jayne Hamilton |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
V45 |
70/104 |
02:20:37 |
02:22:34 |
|
1490 |
1706 |
Female |
Lindsey Jones |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
225/321 |
02:21:23 |
02:22:38 |
|
1491 |
1435 |
Female |
Lindsay Mcclelland |
|
SNR |
226/321 |
02:19:10 |
02:22:51 |
|
1492 |
244 |
Male |
Gareth Ross |
|
SNR |
554/609 |
02:19:49 |
02:22:58 |
|
1493 |
224 |
Male |
John Flatley |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V55 |
69/79 |
02:19:51 |
02:22:58 |
|
1494 |
37 |
Female |
Ursula Cheetham |
Parbold Pink Panthers |
V40 |
68/104 |
02:20:12 |
02:23:08 |
|
1495 |
322 |
Female |
Suzanne Westhead |
|
SNR |
227/321 |
02:19:20 |
02:23:20 |
|
1496 |
469 |
Female |
Rebecca Lee |
|
SNR |
228/321 |
02:22:09 |
02:23:23 |
|
1497 |
1813 |
Male |
Steve Hill |
|
V45 |
165/180 |
02:19:52 |
02:23:24 |
|
1498 |
441 |
Female |
Catherine Holme |
|
V50 |
26/42 |
02:20:43 |
02:23:27 |
|
1499 |
347 |
Female |
Heather Moss Howarth |
|
SNR |
229/321 |
02:19:11 |
02:23:28 |
|
1500 |
1289 |
Female |
Sara Das |
|
SNR |
230/321 |
02:22:30 |
02:23:29 |
|
1501 |
1847 |
Male |
David Summerlin |
|
SNR |
555/609 |
02:20:42 |
02:23:37 |
|
1502 |
449 |
Female |
Emma Smith |
Rossendale Harriers AC |
SNR |
231/321 |
02:22:03 |
02:23:40 |
|
1503 |
1956 |
Male |
Michael Taylor |
|
V50 |
93/103 |
02:21:39 |
02:23:42 |
|
1504 |
2033 |
Male |
Martin Bennett |
|
SNR |
556/609 |
02:20:28 |
02:23:44 |
|
1505 |
90 |
Female |
Ceri Dudley |
|
SNR |
232/321 |
02:21:33 |
02:23:44 |
|
1506 |
87 |
Female |
Kirsty Battersby |
|
SNR |
233/321 |
02:21:34 |
02:23:44 |
|
1507 |
106 |
Male |
Danny Barlow |
|
SNR |
557/609 |
02:20:30 |
02:23:48 |
|
1508 |
1235 |
Female |
Rebecca Styles |
Bramhall Runners |
V45 |
71/104 |
02:20:50 |
02:23:50 |
|
1509 |
1257 |
Female |
Tracy Mccann |
|
V45 |
72/104 |
02:20:41 |
02:23:52 |
|
1510 |
2113 |
Male |
Iain Waite |
|
V45 |
166/180 |
02:20:04 |
02:23:53 |
|
1511 |
898 |
Male |
Michael Young |
|
SNR |
558/609 |
02:22:07 |
02:23:54 |
|
1512 |
681 |
Male |
Mally Huyton |
|
SNR |
559/609 |
02:22:09 |
02:23:55 |
|
1513 |
120 |
Male |
Sean Fletcher |
|
SNR |
560/609 |
02:21:39 |
02:23:58 |
|
1514 |
474 |
Male |
Luke Twist |
|
SNR |
561/609 |
02:21:27 |
02:24:00 |
|
1515 |
309 |
Female |
Joanne Lovick |
Trawden AC |
V45 |
73/104 |
02:20:45 |
02:24:00 |
|
1516 |
286 |
Female |
Theresa Mccarren |
|
SNR |
234/321 |
02:20:45 |
02:24:00 |
|
1517 |
1 |
Female |
Alex Johnson |
|
SNR |
235/321 |
02:20:44 |
02:24:00 |
|
1518 |
904 |
Female |
Joanne Wood |
|
V40 |
69/104 |
02:20:44 |
02:24:04 |
|
1519 |
908 |
Female |
Caroline Seabrook |
|
V45 |
74/104 |
02:20:46 |
02:24:04 |
|
1520 |
903 |
Female |
Nicola Weall |
|
V40 |
70/104 |
02:20:45 |
02:24:04 |
|
1521 |
1590 |
Female |
Lisa Heyes |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
71/104 |
02:22:38 |
02:24:06 |
|
1522 |
167 |
Female |
Wendy Cheetham |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
27/42 |
02:22:46 |
02:24:10 |
|
1523 |
555 |
Male |
Jamie Emett |
|
V40 |
190/214 |
02:22:56 |
02:24:24 |
|
1524 |
744 |
Male |
Stuart Blackburn |
Warrington Running Club |
V50 |
94/103 |
02:21:48 |
02:24:35 |
|
1525 |
1514 |
Female |
Kerry Thomas |
|
V40 |
72/104 |
02:22:25 |
02:24:43 |
|
1526 |
1108 |
Female |
Jo Jeacock |
|
V40 |
73/104 |
02:21:08 |
02:24:47 |
|
1527 |
1222 |
Female |
Sarah Grady |
Deanery |
V40 |
74/104 |
02:21:08 |
02:24:47 |
|
1528 |
1920 |
Female |
Yolla Mccoy |
Wirral AC |
V45 |
75/104 |
02:21:08 |
02:24:48 |
|
1529 |
1497 |
Male |
James Drew |
|
SNR |
562/609 |
02:21:37 |
02:24:51 |
|
1530 |
2 |
Male |
Tony Allard |
|
V50 |
95/103 |
02:22:46 |
02:24:53 |
|
1531 |
600 |
Male |
Ian Patterson |
|
SNR |
563/609 |
02:21:31 |
02:24:54 |
|
1532 |
1210 |
Male |
Bernard Brown |
|
V50 |
96/103 |
02:20:50 |
02:24:57 |
|
1533 |
1471 |
Male |
Andrew Argile |
|
SNR |
564/609 |
02:20:58 |
02:25:02 |
|
1534 |
647 |
Female |
Nikki Bentley |
Red Rose Road Runners |
SNR |
236/321 |
02:22:45 |
02:25:10 |
|
1535 |
1949 |
Female |
Emma Barker |
|
V40 |
75/104 |
02:21:24 |
02:25:26 |
|
1536 |
132 |
Female |
Louise Morley |
|
V40 |
76/104 |
02:23:47 |
02:25:31 |
|
1537 |
818 |
Female |
Nicola Thorpe |
|
SNR |
237/321 |
02:23:34 |
02:25:39 |
|
1538 |
829 |
Female |
Helen Littler |
|
SNR |
238/321 |
02:22:32 |
02:25:43 |
|
1539 |
745 |
Female |
Suzanne Grimshaw |
|
V40 |
77/104 |
02:24:43 |
02:25:44 |
|
1540 |
761 |
Female |
Donna Causey |
|
SNR |
239/321 |
02:24:43 |
02:25:44 |
|
1541 |
916 |
Female |
Sabia Dayala |
Women On The Run |
SNR |
240/321 |
02:23:17 |
02:25:48 |
|
1542 |
437 |
Male |
Jaydee Darbyshire |
|
SNR |
565/609 |
02:23:48 |
02:26:04 |
|
1543 |
1175 |
Male |
Carl Frodsham |
|
SNR |
566/609 |
02:22:06 |
02:26:08 |
|
1544 |
588 |
Female |
Jenny Banks |
|
V40 |
78/104 |
02:23:29 |
02:26:09 |
|
1545 |
79 |
Female |
Claire Kirk |
|
SNR |
241/321 |
02:22:08 |
02:26:12 |
|
1546 |
1675 |
Female |
Laura Kelly |
|
SNR |
242/321 |
02:23:07 |
02:26:12 |
|
1547 |
587 |
Female |
Sharon Birkbeck |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V50 |
28/42 |
02:23:34 |
02:26:12 |
|
1548 |
360 |
Male |
Philip Turner |
|
V60 |
19/24 |
02:25:13 |
02:26:12 |
|
1549 |
805 |
Female |
Sade Mcdonald |
|
SNR |
243/321 |
02:24:08 |
02:26:14 |
|
1550 |
254 |
Male |
Simon Duffy |
|
V45 |
167/180 |
02:23:02 |
02:26:15 |
|
1551 |
165 |
Male |
Chris Kinsella |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
567/609 |
02:24:57 |
02:26:23 |
|
1552 |
1673 |
Male |
Andrew Firth |
|
SNR |
568/609 |
02:23:06 |
02:26:27 |
|
1553 |
1055 |
Male |
Chris Fryer |
|
V40 |
191/214 |
02:23:10 |
02:26:42 |
|
1554 |
1566 |
Female |
Sandra Sproat |
|
V45 |
76/104 |
02:23:23 |
02:26:43 |
|
1555 |
859 |
Female |
Karen Figiel |
Accrington Road Runners |
V50 |
29/42 |
02:24:12 |
02:26:44 |
|
1556 |
27 |
Female |
Pauline Taylor |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V55 |
12/19 |
02:25:55 |
02:26:53 |
|
1557 |
1595 |
Male |
Glyn Youds |
|
V55 |
70/79 |
02:23:12 |
02:26:58 |
|
1558 |
1147 |
Female |
Hannah Wallwork |
|
SNR |
244/321 |
02:24:54 |
02:26:59 |
|
1559 |
241 |
Female |
Rachel Turton |
|
SNR |
245/321 |
02:25:47 |
02:27:02 |
|
1560 |
234 |
Female |
Lorraine Maguire |
|
V45 |
77/104 |
02:24:11 |
02:27:08 |
|
1561 |
1552 |
Male |
Brian Kenrick |
|
SNR |
569/609 |
02:25:01 |
02:27:11 |
|
1562 |
95 |
Female |
Angela Ratcliffe |
|
SNR |
246/321 |
02:25:30 |
02:27:13 |
|
1563 |
271 |
Female |
Sarah Owens |
|
V40 |
79/104 |
02:24:05 |
02:27:13 |
|
1564 |
259 |
Female |
Lindsey Gray |
|
SNR |
247/321 |
02:25:04 |
02:27:16 |
|
1565 |
272 |
Female |
Vicky Sharrock |
|
V40 |
80/104 |
02:24:08 |
02:27:16 |
|
1566 |
1181 |
Male |
Philip Haddock |
|
SNR |
570/609 |
02:24:21 |
02:27:19 |
|
1567 |
1132 |
Male |
David Ascroft |
|
SNR |
571/609 |
02:25:55 |
02:27:23 |
|
1568 |
1415 |
Male |
Stuart Rimmer |
|
V40 |
192/214 |
02:24:10 |
02:27:33 |
|
1569 |
1286 |
Female |
Sharon Maunder |
|
V45 |
78/104 |
02:24:46 |
02:27:35 |
|
1570 |
808 |
Female |
Adele Lowe |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
81/104 |
02:26:11 |
02:27:38 |
|
1571 |
1620 |
Female |
June C White |
|
V50 |
30/42 |
02:26:12 |
02:27:40 |
|
1572 |
68 |
Male |
David Ashton |
|
V50 |
97/103 |
02:25:33 |
02:27:41 |
|
1573 |
432 |
Female |
Michelle Connolly |
Darwen Dashers |
SNR |
248/321 |
02:23:21 |
02:27:44 |
|
1574 |
1986 |
Female |
Shelley Hadley |
|
SNR |
249/321 |
02:24:42 |
02:27:48 |
|
1575 |
2020 |
Female |
Tracie Wilson |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V50 |
31/42 |
02:25:57 |
02:28:01 |
|
1576 |
968 |
Female |
Janine Fisher |
|
SNR |
250/321 |
02:25:11 |
02:28:04 |
|
1577 |
512 |
Female |
Rita Jenkins |
|
V65 |
1/3 |
02:25:36 |
02:28:06 |
|
1578 |
1184 |
Female |
Joanne Brennan |
|
V45 |
79/104 |
02:25:37 |
02:28:06 |
|
1579 |
424 |
Female |
Katie Cartledge |
|
SNR |
251/321 |
02:24:55 |
02:28:11 |
|
1580 |
390 |
Female |
Helen Childs |
|
SNR |
252/321 |
02:24:54 |
02:28:11 |
|
1581 |
386 |
Female |
Damiana Casile |
|
SNR |
253/321 |
02:25:18 |
02:28:14 |
|
1582 |
963 |
Male |
Adam Reid |
|
SNR |
572/609 |
02:25:37 |
02:28:15 |
|
1583 |
1781 |
Female |
Joanne Sutherland |
Penny Lane Striders |
V40 |
82/104 |
02:23:48 |
02:28:17 |
|
1584 |
2096 |
Female |
Emma Phillips |
Penny Lane Striders |
SNR |
254/321 |
02:23:47 |
02:28:17 |
|
1585 |
1899 |
Female |
Joanne Edwards |
Penny Lane Striders |
V45 |
80/104 |
02:23:48 |
02:28:18 |
|
1586 |
22 |
Male |
Paul Walsh |
|
SNR |
573/609 |
02:24:40 |
02:28:21 |
|
1587 |
369 |
Female |
Jean Clemence |
Razzers Runners |
V70+ |
1/1 |
02:25:11 |
02:28:23 |
|
1588 |
508 |
Male |
Stuart Smith |
|
SNR |
574/609 |
02:26:23 |
02:28:30 |
|
1589 |
1381 |
Female |
Catherine White |
|
V40 |
83/104 |
02:25:51 |
02:28:54 |
|
1590 |
2084 |
Female |
Jennifer Turner |
|
SNR |
255/321 |
02:25:36 |
02:28:59 |
|
1591 |
1028 |
Male |
John Fiddler |
|
V45 |
168/180 |
02:25:00 |
02:29:03 |
|
1592 |
1677 |
Female |
Lynn Morris |
Julies Joggers |
V50 |
32/42 |
02:25:52 |
02:29:11 |
|
1593 |
104 |
Male |
Kenny Ip |
|
SNR |
575/609 |
02:25:38 |
02:29:17 |
|
1594 |
893 |
Female |
Ilona Alcock |
|
SNR |
256/321 |
02:25:39 |
02:29:18 |
|
1595 |
8 |
Male |
Mike Culshaw |
|
V40 |
193/214 |
02:26:10 |
02:29:26 |
|
1596 |
1218 |
Female |
Janet Geeson |
|
V40 |
84/104 |
02:26:49 |
02:29:26 |
|
1597 |
1458 |
Female |
Lyndsey Kelly |
|
SNR |
257/321 |
02:25:36 |
02:29:29 |
|
1598 |
1241 |
Female |
Louise Horsley |
|
V40 |
85/104 |
02:25:28 |
02:29:31 |
|
1599 |
1008 |
Male |
Paul Haig |
Almost Athletes |
V50 |
98/103 |
02:26:20 |
02:29:34 |
|
1600 |
1011 |
Female |
Kathy Haig |
Almost Athletes |
V50 |
33/42 |
02:26:21 |
02:29:34 |
|
1601 |
1342 |
Female |
Ruth Jacks |
|
V50 |
34/42 |
02:25:54 |
02:29:35 |
|
1602 |
2043 |
Female |
Eve Brennan |
|
SNR |
258/321 |
02:25:57 |
02:29:36 |
|
1603 |
1017 |
Male |
Stephen Billing |
|
V40 |
194/214 |
02:26:35 |
02:29:40 |
|
1604 |
1654 |
Male |
Michael Rawsterne |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V60 |
20/24 |
02:26:09 |
02:29:45 |
|
1605 |
280 |
Male |
Mark Lloyd |
|
V55 |
71/79 |
02:26:15 |
02:29:51 |
|
1606 |
6 |
Male |
Paul Brierton |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
576/609 |
02:28:07 |
02:30:01 |
|
1607 |
947 |
Male |
Vincent Cheung |
|
SNR |
577/609 |
02:28:45 |
02:30:03 |
|
1608 |
1945 |
Female |
Julie Dickens |
|
V50 |
35/42 |
02:26:54 |
02:30:04 |
|
1609 |
579 |
Female |
Charlotte Hillyer |
|
SNR |
259/321 |
02:28:03 |
02:30:13 |
|
1610 |
1635 |
Female |
Jenny Entwistle |
|
SNR |
260/321 |
02:27:28 |
02:30:14 |
|
1611 |
716 |
Male |
Adrian Guerrier |
Prestwich A C |
V60 |
21/24 |
02:27:41 |
02:30:15 |
|
1612 |
1245 |
Female |
Maria Holden |
|
SNR |
261/321 |
02:26:01 |
02:30:17 |
|
1613 |
667 |
Female |
Samantha Slinn |
|
SNR |
262/321 |
02:26:53 |
02:30:18 |
|
1614 |
366 |
Male |
Terry Mccormick |
|
V50 |
99/103 |
02:27:11 |
02:30:26 |
|
1615 |
1632 |
Female |
Suzanne Michelle Knowles |
|
V45 |
81/104 |
02:27:12 |
02:30:26 |
|
1616 |
249 |
Female |
Brenda Bradley |
|
V45 |
82/104 |
02:27:29 |
02:30:40 |
|
1617 |
1784 |
Female |
Josie Jarvis |
|
SNR |
263/321 |
02:27:24 |
02:30:49 |
|
1618 |
1785 |
Female |
Lauren Wilcox |
|
SNR |
264/321 |
02:27:22 |
02:30:49 |
|
1619 |
1418 |
Male |
Chris Gregory |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V55 |
72/79 |
02:29:18 |
02:30:51 |
|
1620 |
1385 |
Male |
Stuart Tomlinson |
|
SNR |
578/609 |
02:27:56 |
02:30:53 |
|
1621 |
11 |
Male |
Chris Colwell |
|
V40 |
195/214 |
02:28:19 |
02:30:53 |
|
1622 |
338 |
Female |
Angela Colwell |
|
V40 |
86/104 |
02:28:19 |
02:30:53 |
|
1623 |
1131 |
Male |
Mike Stevenson-Hornby |
|
V40 |
196/214 |
02:28:46 |
02:30:59 |
|
1624 |
265 |
Female |
Victoria Butler |
|
V40 |
87/104 |
02:28:30 |
02:31:11 |
|
1625 |
1895 |
Female |
Victoria Dilworth |
|
SNR |
265/321 |
02:27:01 |
02:31:14 |
|
1626 |
99 |
Male |
Sam Rowley |
|
SNR |
579/609 |
02:27:12 |
02:31:24 |
|
1627 |
1026 |
Female |
Martina Doherty |
|
SNR |
266/321 |
02:26:54 |
02:31:25 |
|
1628 |
524 |
Female |
Nic Winstanley |
|
SNR |
267/321 |
02:27:12 |
02:31:25 |
|
1629 |
417 |
Female |
Anna Barker |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
268/321 |
02:28:25 |
02:31:26 |
|
1630 |
413 |
Female |
Sara Murray |
|
SNR |
269/321 |
02:27:24 |
02:31:26 |
|
1631 |
342 |
Female |
Caeryn Collins |
Abs Ladies |
V45 |
83/104 |
02:28:12 |
02:31:28 |
|
1632 |
1952 |
Female |
Kelly Marsden |
|
SNR |
270/321 |
02:27:02 |
02:31:33 |
|
1633 |
198 |
Male |
John Wakelam |
|
V45 |
169/180 |
02:31:02 |
02:31:39 |
|
1634 |
813 |
Male |
David Bowery |
|
SNR |
580/609 |
02:28:29 |
02:31:44 |
|
1635 |
958 |
Male |
Daniel Foy |
|
SNR |
581/609 |
02:27:42 |
02:31:49 |
|
1636 |
921 |
Male |
Colin Williams |
|
SNR |
582/609 |
02:28:54 |
02:32:09 |
|
1637 |
1396 |
Female |
Sarah Jones |
|
SNR |
271/321 |
02:28:53 |
02:32:12 |
|
1638 |
639 |
Male |
Barry Hobson |
|
SNR |
583/609 |
02:28:48 |
02:32:17 |
|
1639 |
211 |
Male |
Stuart Ward |
|
SNR |
584/609 |
02:28:49 |
02:32:24 |
|
1640 |
1232 |
Male |
Colin Mather |
|
V60 |
22/24 |
02:30:12 |
02:32:36 |
|
1641 |
46 |
Female |
Kerry Williams |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
88/104 |
02:29:31 |
02:32:44 |
|
1642 |
543 |
Male |
Simeon Woosey |
|
V40 |
197/214 |
02:29:48 |
02:32:50 |
|
1643 |
1506 |
Female |
Karen Kelly |
|
SNR |
272/321 |
02:29:30 |
02:32:51 |
|
1644 |
170 |
Female |
Deb Newberry |
|
V40 |
89/104 |
02:31:10 |
02:32:55 |
|
1645 |
673 |
Male |
Michael Kendall |
|
V55 |
73/79 |
02:29:47 |
02:32:57 |
|
1646 |
1380 |
Female |
Linda Williamson |
|
V55 |
13/19 |
02:29:19 |
02:33:17 |
|
1647 |
407 |
Male |
Tom Cartwright |
|
SNR |
585/609 |
02:30:06 |
02:33:20 |
|
1648 |
1953 |
Male |
Andrew Nuttall |
ElliptiGO |
V45 |
170/180 |
02:31:19 |
02:33:21 |
|
1649 |
500 |
Female |
Lieanne Arnold |
Haigh Woodland Parkrun |
SNR |
273/321 |
02:30:04 |
02:33:27 |
|
1650 |
1684 |
Male |
Dave Shearman |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
SNR |
586/609 |
02:30:04 |
02:33:48 |
|
1651 |
1422 |
Male |
Chris Smith |
|
SNR |
587/609 |
02:31:13 |
02:33:48 |
|
1652 |
1596 |
Female |
Jane Youds |
|
V55 |
14/19 |
02:30:20 |
02:34:07 |
|
1653 |
1436 |
Male |
Mark Rogerson |
|
SNR |
588/609 |
02:30:09 |
02:34:16 |
|
1654 |
1844 |
Male |
David Mcconnell |
Buffs Head Running Club |
SNR |
589/609 |
02:30:09 |
02:34:16 |
|
1655 |
752 |
Male |
Roger Gibbard |
|
V65 |
6/7 |
02:30:45 |
02:34:21 |
|
1656 |
1299 |
Male |
David Carter |
|
V45 |
171/180 |
02:31:38 |
02:34:56 |
|
1657 |
1034 |
Female |
Rachel Burke |
Liverpool RC |
SNR |
274/321 |
02:34:00 |
02:34:59 |
|
1658 |
405 |
Female |
Cath Kevill |
|
SNR |
275/321 |
02:32:33 |
02:35:02 |
|
1659 |
276 |
Female |
Cassie Eastham |
|
SNR |
276/321 |
02:33:13 |
02:35:22 |
|
1660 |
1160 |
Male |
Alan Boyle |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V60 |
23/24 |
02:31:56 |
02:35:26 |
|
1661 |
1344 |
Male |
David Niblock |
|
V55 |
74/79 |
02:32:33 |
02:35:34 |
|
1662 |
953 |
Male |
James Lawrence |
|
V40 |
198/214 |
02:32:27 |
02:35:36 |
|
1663 |
569 |
Male |
Marcus Purnell |
|
V40 |
199/214 |
02:31:55 |
02:35:41 |
|
1664 |
1068 |
Male |
Duncan Rogers |
|
V45 |
172/180 |
02:31:25 |
02:35:43 |
|
1665 |
1099 |
Female |
Michelle Baldwin |
|
V45 |
84/104 |
02:32:44 |
02:35:53 |
|
1666 |
324 |
Female |
Vicky Donlan |
|
V50 |
36/42 |
02:33:40 |
02:36:08 |
|
1667 |
1671 |
Female |
Jennifer Kelly |
|
SNR |
277/321 |
02:33:39 |
02:36:08 |
|
1668 |
39 |
Female |
Michelle Charnock |
|
SNR |
278/321 |
02:35:53 |
02:36:14 |
|
1669 |
112 |
Female |
Amy Hilton |
|
SNR |
279/321 |
02:32:58 |
02:36:14 |
|
1670 |
598 |
Male |
John Ainsworth |
|
V40 |
200/214 |
02:35:21 |
02:36:22 |
|
1671 |
142 |
Male |
Mark Benson |
|
V40 |
201/214 |
02:33:03 |
02:36:24 |
|
1672 |
1117 |
Female |
Natalie Chatterton |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V45 |
85/104 |
02:32:37 |
02:36:25 |
|
1673 |
214 |
Female |
Lindsey Sanders |
|
SNR |
280/321 |
02:33:10 |
02:36:26 |
|
1674 |
238 |
Male |
Simon Mullard |
|
SNR |
590/609 |
02:32:31 |
02:36:32 |
|
1675 |
237 |
Female |
Laura Mullard |
|
SNR |
281/321 |
02:32:32 |
02:36:32 |
|
1676 |
155 |
Female |
Sarah Lee |
|
SNR |
282/321 |
02:34:36 |
02:36:33 |
|
1677 |
1648 |
Female |
Rachel Hoey |
|
SNR |
283/321 |
02:33:17 |
02:36:49 |
|
1678 |
174 |
Female |
Jackie Hamilton |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
V65 |
2/3 |
02:34:50 |
02:36:49 |
|
1679 |
47 |
Female |
Adrienne Barnes |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
86/104 |
02:33:52 |
02:37:08 |
|
1680 |
1571 |
Male |
Peter Whiteside |
|
V65 |
7/7 |
02:33:09 |
02:37:11 |
|
1681 |
1688 |
Female |
Jessica Hogg |
|
SNR |
284/321 |
02:33:48 |
02:37:37 |
|
1682 |
1423 |
Male |
Eric Dailey |
|
V70+ |
1/1 |
02:34:31 |
02:37:42 |
|
1683 |
1351 |
Female |
Helen Ferneyhough |
|
SNR |
285/321 |
02:34:38 |
02:37:47 |
|
1684 |
378 |
Male |
Michael Goodman |
|
SNR |
591/609 |
02:35:03 |
02:37:58 |
|
1685 |
688 |
Female |
Sandra Worthington |
Wigan Triathlon Club |
V50 |
37/42 |
02:35:32 |
02:38:01 |
|
1686 |
1204 |
Female |
Michaela Moore |
|
V40 |
90/104 |
02:35:11 |
02:38:02 |
|
1687 |
687 |
Female |
Alison Billington |
South Ribble Runners |
V55 |
15/19 |
02:35:12 |
02:38:24 |
|
1688 |
330 |
Female |
Nicki Makinson |
|
SNR |
286/321 |
02:35:04 |
02:38:34 |
|
1689 |
460 |
Female |
Helen Maguire |
|
SNR |
287/321 |
02:35:47 |
02:38:59 |
|
1690 |
938 |
Male |
Darren Atherton |
|
V40 |
202/214 |
02:35:14 |
02:39:41 |
|
1691 |
59 |
Male |
Rikki Green |
|
SNR |
592/609 |
02:36:29 |
02:39:47 |
|
1692 |
1695 |
Female |
Sarah Edwards |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
91/104 |
02:36:36 |
02:39:49 |
|
1693 |
580 |
Female |
Lynn Heron |
Warrington Running Club |
V50 |
38/42 |
02:36:14 |
02:39:50 |
|
1694 |
871 |
Female |
Sarah Wilding |
South Ribble Runners |
SNR |
288/321 |
02:36:48 |
02:39:52 |
|
1695 |
1869 |
Female |
Morgan Eakins |
South Ribble Runners |
SNR |
289/321 |
02:36:49 |
02:39:52 |
|
1696 |
1898 |
Female |
Sian Jolly |
|
SNR |
290/321 |
02:36:13 |
02:40:06 |
|
1697 |
20 |
Female |
Suzanne Collins |
|
V40 |
92/104 |
02:37:16 |
02:40:17 |
|
1698 |
268 |
Male |
Glen Barton |
|
SNR |
593/609 |
02:36:52 |
02:40:22 |
|
1699 |
1797 |
Female |
Sue Mcloughlin |
|
V45 |
87/104 |
02:38:56 |
02:40:34 |
|
1700 |
1649 |
Female |
Jayne Land |
|
V45 |
88/104 |
02:38:56 |
02:40:34 |
|
1701 |
1038 |
Male |
Paul Mather |
Coppull And Standish District AC |
SNR |
594/609 |
02:38:15 |
02:40:41 |
|
1702 |
105 |
Male |
David Marsh |
|
V55 |
75/79 |
02:36:45 |
02:40:51 |
|
1703 |
686 |
Male |
Gerard Carroll |
|
V40 |
203/214 |
02:37:23 |
02:40:55 |
|
1704 |
242 |
Female |
Cheryl Hilton |
|
SNR |
291/321 |
02:37:47 |
02:40:55 |
|
1705 |
411 |
Female |
Hayley Topley |
Start2Jog |
SNR |
292/321 |
02:37:32 |
02:41:09 |
|
1706 |
426 |
Male |
Barry Sherwood |
|
SNR |
595/609 |
02:37:33 |
02:41:10 |
|
1707 |
269 |
Male |
Rory Du Plooy |
|
SNR |
596/609 |
02:37:42 |
02:41:12 |
|
1708 |
1278 |
Female |
Leanne Adams |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
293/321 |
02:37:57 |
02:41:32 |
|
1709 |
637 |
Female |
Karen Cartwright |
Warrington Running Club |
V40 |
93/104 |
02:37:58 |
02:41:32 |
|
1710 |
57 |
Female |
Janet Ashley |
|
V50 |
39/42 |
02:39:33 |
02:42:43 |
|
1711 |
616 |
Female |
Helen Buckle |
|
V40 |
94/104 |
02:38:45 |
02:42:44 |
|
1712 |
615 |
Male |
Jon Buckle |
|
SNR |
597/609 |
02:38:46 |
02:42:45 |
|
1713 |
63 |
Male |
Alan Ashley |
|
V50 |
100/103 |
02:39:35 |
02:42:45 |
|
1714 |
726 |
Female |
Crystal Liptrot |
|
SNR |
294/321 |
02:38:47 |
02:42:52 |
|
1715 |
1500 |
Male |
Michael Ormesher |
|
SNR |
598/609 |
02:41:31 |
02:42:53 |
|
1716 |
775 |
Male |
Robert Evans |
|
V45 |
173/180 |
02:39:01 |
02:42:53 |
|
1717 |
74 |
Male |
Phil Redshaw |
|
SNR |
599/609 |
02:39:51 |
02:43:03 |
|
1718 |
1550 |
Male |
Joydip Majumder |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V40 |
204/214 |
02:40:02 |
02:43:19 |
|
1719 |
1841 |
Male |
Stuart Devine |
|
V45 |
174/180 |
02:40:22 |
02:43:21 |
|
1720 |
1842 |
Female |
Janet Crompton |
|
V50 |
40/42 |
02:40:23 |
02:43:21 |
|
1721 |
187 |
Female |
Emma Riley |
|
SNR |
295/321 |
02:41:45 |
02:43:25 |
|
1722 |
1067 |
Male |
Stuart Farrimond |
|
V45 |
175/180 |
02:39:21 |
02:43:40 |
|
1723 |
1793 |
Male |
Tony Roscoe |
|
V45 |
176/180 |
02:39:21 |
02:43:40 |
|
1724 |
1498 |
Female |
Rosaline Oneill |
|
V55 |
16/19 |
02:39:45 |
02:43:43 |
|
1725 |
1050 |
Male |
John Gill |
|
V40 |
205/214 |
02:39:57 |
02:43:44 |
|
1726 |
1564 |
Female |
Judith Greenwood |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V45 |
89/104 |
02:41:01 |
02:44:11 |
|
1727 |
273 |
Male |
Gareth Hatton |
|
SNR |
600/609 |
02:43:35 |
02:44:26 |
|
1728 |
2046 |
Male |
Mark Keegan |
|
V45 |
177/180 |
02:41:28 |
02:44:50 |
|
1729 |
994 |
Female |
Megan Shuttleworth |
|
V55 |
17/19 |
02:42:12 |
02:45:34 |
|
1730 |
1192 |
Female |
Tracey Catterall |
|
V40 |
95/104 |
02:42:12 |
02:45:34 |
|
1731 |
295 |
Female |
Stephanie Jabateh |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
296/321 |
02:41:55 |
02:45:45 |
|
1732 |
1112 |
Female |
Maria Ludlow |
Penny Lane Striders |
SNR |
297/321 |
02:41:58 |
02:45:48 |
|
1733 |
345 |
Male |
Peter Kelsey |
|
SNR |
601/609 |
02:41:59 |
02:45:50 |
|
1734 |
423 |
Male |
James Gilgannon |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
602/609 |
02:42:00 |
02:45:51 |
|
1735 |
698 |
Male |
Dave Rickart |
Warrington Running Club |
V50 |
101/103 |
02:42:20 |
02:46:03 |
|
1736 |
782 |
Female |
Sara Simpson |
|
V45 |
90/104 |
02:42:18 |
02:46:03 |
|
1737 |
428 |
Female |
Helen Larkin |
|
SNR |
298/321 |
02:42:47 |
02:46:06 |
|
1738 |
67 |
Female |
Hannah Farley |
|
SNR |
299/321 |
02:42:12 |
02:46:16 |
|
1739 |
1947 |
Male |
Arunas Smelstorius |
|
SNR |
603/609 |
02:42:14 |
02:46:21 |
|
1740 |
1948 |
Female |
Toma Kuckaite |
|
SNR |
300/321 |
02:42:14 |
02:46:21 |
|
1741 |
915 |
Female |
Alison Hesketh-Holt |
South Ribble Runners |
V40 |
96/104 |
02:44:09 |
02:46:39 |
|
1742 |
429 |
Male |
Matt Hough |
|
SNR |
604/609 |
02:43:21 |
02:46:43 |
|
1743 |
430 |
Female |
Rachel Wilson |
|
SNR |
301/321 |
02:43:21 |
02:46:43 |
|
1744 |
1465 |
Male |
Ian Mclellan |
|
V40 |
206/214 |
02:42:51 |
02:47:06 |
|
1745 |
1502 |
Female |
Andrea Jenkins |
|
SNR |
302/321 |
02:43:34 |
02:47:33 |
|
1746 |
1065 |
Female |
Dawn Needle |
|
V45 |
91/104 |
02:44:48 |
02:48:21 |
|
1747 |
594 |
Female |
Angela Wrigglesworth |
|
V55 |
18/19 |
02:46:41 |
02:48:21 |
|
1748 |
566 |
Female |
Suzanne Ashton |
|
SNR |
303/321 |
02:44:33 |
02:48:46 |
|
1749 |
97 |
Female |
Nicola Higham |
|
V40 |
97/104 |
02:45:37 |
02:48:59 |
|
1750 |
495 |
Male |
Darren Finnegan |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
178/180 |
02:45:37 |
02:48:59 |
|
1751 |
2088 |
Male |
Callum Peel |
|
SNR |
605/609 |
02:47:03 |
02:49:26 |
|
1752 |
1363 |
Female |
Sharon Brown |
|
SNR |
304/321 |
02:45:28 |
02:49:28 |
|
1753 |
1373 |
Female |
Melissa Taylor |
|
V40 |
98/104 |
02:45:27 |
02:49:28 |
|
1754 |
1878 |
Male |
Paul Campbell |
|
V40 |
207/214 |
02:45:47 |
02:49:35 |
|
1755 |
1879 |
Male |
Andrew Lyon |
|
V40 |
208/214 |
02:45:49 |
02:49:36 |
|
1756 |
195 |
Female |
Mary Seddon |
|
V45 |
92/104 |
02:46:32 |
02:49:45 |
|
1757 |
998 |
Female |
Justine Cook |
|
V45 |
93/104 |
02:45:42 |
02:50:00 |
|
1758 |
1101 |
Female |
Rebecca Reardon |
|
SNR |
305/321 |
02:48:52 |
02:50:03 |
|
1759 |
632 |
Female |
Helen Fallows |
|
SNR |
306/321 |
02:48:52 |
02:50:07 |
|
1760 |
635 |
Male |
Mark Askie |
|
V40 |
209/214 |
02:46:04 |
02:50:19 |
|
1761 |
636 |
Female |
Clare Petch |
|
V40 |
99/104 |
02:46:04 |
02:50:19 |
|
1762 |
999 |
Female |
Kathryn Kelly |
|
V40 |
100/104 |
02:46:07 |
02:50:26 |
|
1763 |
845 |
Female |
Lucy Scanlon |
South Ribble Runners |
SNR |
307/321 |
02:47:31 |
02:50:47 |
|
1764 |
1944 |
Female |
Lesley Greenwood |
|
V50 |
41/42 |
02:47:44 |
02:50:52 |
|
1765 |
1145 |
Female |
Michelle Brown-Crowther |
|
V45 |
94/104 |
02:47:57 |
02:51:04 |
|
1766 |
1432 |
Male |
Gary Jones |
|
V60 |
24/24 |
02:47:07 |
02:51:29 |
|
1767 |
382 |
Male |
Peter Hitchen |
|
SNR |
606/609 |
02:47:14 |
02:51:30 |
|
1768 |
404 |
Female |
Amanda Platt |
|
SNR |
308/321 |
02:47:15 |
02:51:30 |
|
1769 |
383 |
Female |
Tanisha Hitchen |
|
SNR |
309/321 |
02:47:16 |
02:51:30 |
|
1770 |
385 |
Female |
Ravinder Virdee |
|
V55 |
19/19 |
02:47:16 |
02:51:31 |
|
1771 |
410 |
Female |
Louise Adamson |
|
SNR |
310/321 |
02:49:19 |
02:51:54 |
|
1772 |
1696 |
Female |
Catherine Collin |
|
V40 |
101/104 |
02:49:19 |
02:52:04 |
|
1773 |
1087 |
Male |
Michael Proctor |
|
V40 |
210/214 |
02:48:41 |
02:52:19 |
|
1774 |
764 |
Female |
Fiona Parkinson |
|
SNR |
311/321 |
02:50:10 |
02:52:53 |
|
1775 |
1031 |
Female |
Rachael Flynn |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
312/321 |
02:49:36 |
02:53:38 |
|
1776 |
442 |
Female |
Lisa Lloyd |
Warrington Running Club |
V45 |
95/104 |
02:50:11 |
02:53:46 |
|
1777 |
1638 |
Male |
Ian Tandy |
|
V55 |
76/79 |
02:51:58 |
02:54:00 |
|
1778 |
1438 |
Female |
Hazel Riley |
|
V50 |
42/42 |
02:50:34 |
02:54:57 |
|
1779 |
1272 |
Female |
Jennifer Oakley |
|
SNR |
313/321 |
02:53:02 |
02:56:10 |
|
1780 |
983 |
Male |
Paul Sankey |
|
V40 |
211/214 |
02:52:13 |
02:56:14 |
|
1781 |
982 |
Female |
Cathy Hill |
|
SNR |
314/321 |
02:52:15 |
02:56:14 |
|
1782 |
70 |
Female |
Dianne Cowley |
|
SNR |
315/321 |
02:52:47 |
02:56:39 |
|
1783 |
217 |
Female |
Naomi Atherton |
|
SNR |
316/321 |
02:52:47 |
02:56:39 |
|
1784 |
633 |
Male |
Gordon Graham |
Invictus Triathlon Wigan |
V55 |
77/79 |
02:53:29 |
02:56:48 |
|
1785 |
2018 |
Male |
Stephen Mcgoverin |
Invictus Triathlon Wigan |
SNR |
607/609 |
02:53:29 |
02:56:48 |
|
1786 |
50 |
Female |
Kathryn Walker |
|
V45 |
96/104 |
02:54:01 |
02:57:31 |
|
1787 |
552 |
Male |
Richard Aylett |
|
V50 |
102/103 |
02:54:03 |
02:57:32 |
|
1788 |
223 |
Male |
Paul Meehan |
|
V50 |
103/103 |
02:54:02 |
02:57:32 |
|
1789 |
34 |
Female |
Louise Simm |
|
SNR |
317/321 |
02:53:49 |
02:57:43 |
|
1790 |
833 |
Female |
Angela Eadie |
|
V40 |
102/104 |
02:55:39 |
02:58:46 |
|
1791 |
2005 |
Male |
Lee Jones |
|
V40 |
212/214 |
02:56:27 |
03:01:10 |
|
1792 |
1197 |
Male |
Carl Chadwick |
|
V45 |
179/180 |
02:57:49 |
03:01:17 |
|
1793 |
1196 |
Female |
Kaye Chadwick |
|
V45 |
97/104 |
02:57:48 |
03:01:17 |
|
1794 |
1200 |
Female |
Dawn Roscoe |
|
V45 |
98/104 |
02:57:48 |
03:01:18 |
|
1795 |
1199 |
Female |
Rachel Hill |
|
V40 |
103/104 |
02:57:49 |
03:01:18 |
|
1796 |
1198 |
Female |
Nicola Holden |
|
SNR |
318/321 |
02:57:51 |
03:01:18 |
|
1797 |
1481 |
Female |
Nicola France |
|
V45 |
99/104 |
02:57:51 |
03:01:19 |
|
1798 |
1201 |
Male |
Ste Roscoe |
|
V45 |
180/180 |
02:57:50 |
03:01:19 |
|
1799 |
866 |
Female |
Gilly Critchley |
|
V45 |
100/104 |
02:58:10 |
03:02:35 |
|
1800 |
175 |
Female |
Lesley Thornton |
|
V60 |
1/1 |
02:59:39 |
03:02:52 |
|
1801 |
1815 |
Male |
Stuart Brown |
|
V55 |
78/79 |
03:04:04 |
03:07:00 |
|
1802 |
950 |
Male |
Rory Cliffe |
|
V55 |
79/79 |
03:06:15 |
03:10:30 |
|
1803 |
960 |
Male |
Will Kindon |
|
SNR |
608/609 |
03:07:51 |
03:11:24 |
|
1804 |
1076 |
Male |
Rob Hart |
|
|
|
03:12:59 |
03:13:35 |
|
1805 |
1078 |
Female |
Donna Cadwallader |
|
|
|
03:13:01 |
03:13:36 |
|
1806 |
770 |
Female |
Sarah Ward |
|
V45 |
101/104 |
03:11:04 |
03:13:48 |
|
1807 |
146 |
Female |
Mellissa Gee |
|
V45 |
102/104 |
03:14:18 |
03:18:18 |
|
1808 |
1699 |
Female |
Amanda Vernal |
|
SNR |
319/321 |
03:14:20 |
03:18:18 |
|
1809 |
824 |
Female |
Joanne Bishop |
|
V40 |
104/104 |
03:14:20 |
03:18:19 |
|
1810 |
267 |
Male |
John Statham |
|
V40 |
213/214 |
03:16:29 |
03:20:34 |
|
1811 |
1092 |
Female |
Mary Cornes |
|
V65 |
3/3 |
03:16:14 |
03:20:49 |
|
1812 |
861 |
Female |
Karen Newcombe |
|
V45 |
103/104 |
03:27:00 |
03:30:30 |
|
1813 |
1534 |
Female |
Emma Jones |
|
SNR |
320/321 |
03:26:37 |
03:31:16 |
|
1814 |
1532 |
Male |
Jamie Barnes |
|
SNR |
609/609 |
03:26:36 |
03:31:16 |
|
1815 |
1982 |
Female |
Carol Littler |
|
V45 |
104/104 |
03:46:50 |
03:50:36 |
|
1816 |
49 |
Female |
Clare Mills |
|
SNR |
321/321 |
03:46:25 |
03:51:08 |
|
1817 |
2090 |
Male |
Karlos Moss |
|
V40 |
214/214 |
03:47:45 |
03:52:11 |
|