The Wigan Half Marathon 2017

The 19th March 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1787
Male Ian Livesey Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ian Livesey Barlick Fell Runners SNR 1/609
01:12:18
01:12:19
2
1170
Male James Kevan Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal James Kevan Horwich RMI Harriers SNR 2/609
01:13:37
01:13:37
3
1799
Male Gary Shaw Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Gary Shaw Barlick Fell Runners V40 1/214
01:16:39
01:16:40
4
1604
Male Peter Beyer PB Fitness Academy SNR 3/609
01:16:42
01:16:43
5
2095
Male Anthony Taylor V40 2/214
01:17:50
01:17:53
6
571
Male Tom Stephenson Sale Harriers Manchester SNR 4/609
01:18:05
01:18:09
7
1439
Male Neal Emmerson Radcliffe AC SNR 5/609
01:19:19
01:19:27
8
736
Male Daniel Hughes Red Rose Road Runners SNR 6/609
01:20:43
01:20:44
9
1894
Male Toney Donnelly Preston Harriers & AC SNR 7/609
01:20:55
01:21:00
10
1572
Male David Taylor Wesham Road Runners SNR 8/609
01:21:07
01:21:14
11
408
Male Joseph Christopher Cambridge University Hare & Hounds SNR 9/609
01:21:44
01:21:45
12
961
Male Ray Weedall V40 3/214
01:21:55
01:21:55
13
313
Male Mo Manir-Jolley Wigan Phoenix AAC V45 1/180
01:22:05
01:22:07
14
855
Male Chris Walton Accrington Road Runners SNR 10/609
01:22:15
01:22:20
15
1268
Male Nathan Marlor SNR 11/609
01:22:38
01:22:44
16
1442
Male Andy Quirk SNR 12/609
01:22:39
01:22:50
17
1336
Male John Macdougall V40 4/214
01:23:27
01:23:32
18
2068
Male Paul Burton Cheshire Chihuahuas V50 1/103
01:23:24
01:23:35
19
1325
Male Colin Potts Liverpool Harriers & AC V45 2/180
01:23:36
01:23:37
20
1375
Male Martin Herd V45 3/180
01:23:58
01:24:03
21
2076
Male Rory Harris SNR 13/609
01:24:27
01:24:29
22
1640
Male Robert Thorpe SNR 14/609
01:24:19
01:24:30
23
108
Female Lucy Niemz SNR 1/321
01:24:58
01:25:01
24
819
Male Pete Davis SNR 15/609
01:24:52
01:25:02
25
255
Male Peter Rice Horwich RMI Harriers V50 2/103
01:25:02
01:25:02
26
236
Male Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 16/609
01:24:59
01:25:03
27
1531
Male Michael Forber Isabella Rose Foundation V40 5/214
01:25:25
01:25:30
28
774
Male Chris Halstead Accrington Road Runners SNR 17/609
01:25:33
01:25:40
29
1346
Male Callan Rowland SNR 18/609
01:25:42
01:25:44
30
1601
Male Shaun Spowart SNR 19/609
01:25:32
01:25:47
31
1483
Male Dan Grundy Vegan Runners UK V40 6/214
01:25:28
01:25:49
32
31
Male Chris Burton Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 20/609
01:25:48
01:25:49
33
72
Male Kane Green SNR 21/609
01:25:44
01:25:56
34
1989
Male Martin Oldfield Darwen Dashers V45 4/180
01:25:55
01:25:58
35
697
Male Gavin Brittain SNR 22/609
01:25:55
01:25:59
36
19
Male Mark Morgan-Hillam Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 7/214
01:26:20
01:26:21
37
1511
Male Daniel Irvine SNR 23/609
01:26:16
01:26:24
38
2048
Male Martyn Bacon AFC PedalFest V40 8/214
01:26:16
01:26:27
39
2093
Female Catherine Odwyer Bolton United Harriers & AC SNR 2/321
01:26:33
01:26:33
40
1858
Male Tony Evans SNR 24/609
01:26:40
01:26:49
41
1987
Male Martin King Accrington Road Runners V45 5/180
01:26:45
01:26:52
42
2016
Male Steve Myerscough Wesham Road Runners V40 9/214
01:26:55
01:27:03
43
1811
Male Tom Spenceley SNR 25/609
01:24:30
01:27:06
44
2111
Male Mike Harris Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 6/180
01:27:11
01:27:11
45
2070
Male John Wrigley Radcliffe AC SNR 26/609
01:27:11
01:27:18
46
1700
Male Chris Flood SNR 27/609
01:26:37
01:27:22
47
1003
Male Jonathan Mccourt SNR 28/609
01:27:28
01:27:29
48
1469
Male Ian Orford SNR 29/609
01:27:24
01:27:30
49
1419
Male Daniel Gilbody Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC SNR 30/609
01:27:26
01:27:32
50
1977
Male Chris Lane Chorley AC V45 7/180
01:27:31
01:27:37
51
1376
Male Kevin Dunbar St Helens Tri SNR 31/609
01:27:39
01:27:44
52
2086
Male Jack Poland Wallasey AC SNR 32/609
01:27:44
01:27:49
53
1614
Male Michael Mcbride Warrington AC V40 10/214
01:27:50
01:27:57
54
1792
Male Richard Rose-Coulthard Mudstacle. SNR 33/609
01:28:08
01:28:10
55
1924
Male Andrew Fearns Knowsley Harriers V40 11/214
01:28:15
01:28:23
56
618
Male Chris Paxton Radcliffe AC SNR 34/609
01:28:20
01:28:29
57
443
Male Paul Watts SNR 35/609
01:28:23
01:28:34
58
1791
Male Andrew Christie Red Rose Road Runners SNR 36/609
01:27:33
01:28:44
59
1655
Male Matthew Kay SNR 37/609
01:28:50
01:28:53
60
1991
Male Craig Mcadam Run Sandymoor SNR 38/609
01:27:20
01:28:58
61
1202
Male Juraj Gavura SNR 39/609
01:29:04
01:29:13
62
1516
Male Stuart Fairclough Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 8/180
01:29:24
01:29:27
63
1712
Male Paul Curtis Fulham RC SNR 40/609
01:29:32
01:29:33
64
1032
Male Robert Burke Liverpool RC V50 3/103
01:29:34
01:29:39
65
1029
Male David Lythe SNR 41/609
01:29:27
01:29:41
66
1733
Male James Holden SNR 42/609
01:29:36
01:29:52
67
718
Male Faisal Ali SNR 43/609
01:29:42
01:29:56
68
654
Male Richard Talbot Southport Waterloo AC V45 9/180
01:29:54
01:30:13
69
73
Female Alison Moore V40 1/104
01:30:10
01:30:15
70
1172
Male Daniel Rees V55 1/79
01:30:12
01:30:17
71
1292
Male David Miles The Endurance Store V50 4/103
01:30:14
01:30:20
72
1359
Male Michael Dobson SNR 44/609
01:30:11
01:30:22
73
1901
Male Simon Couchman Fylde Coast Runners V40 12/214
01:29:01
01:30:25
74
1295
Male Lewis Stubbs SNR 45/609
01:29:06
01:30:27
75
1543
Male Paul Gallagher Accrington Road Runners V55 2/79
01:30:32
01:30:38
76
1214
Male Matt Bowman SNR 46/609
01:30:30
01:30:44
77
2083
Male Dave Barr Liverpool Harriers & AC V45 10/180
01:31:08
01:31:12
78
1546
Male Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners V40 13/214
01:31:15
01:31:20
79
1689
Male Gary Wilton Kirkby Milers AC SNR 47/609
01:31:25
01:31:31
80
727
Male Stephen Hamilton Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 48/609
01:30:44
01:31:37
81
1716
Male Keith Baldwin V50 5/103
01:31:40
01:31:49
82
1691
Male Eric Ranson St Helens Striders V45 11/180
01:31:58
01:32:09
83
1315
Male David Hughes SNR 49/609
01:32:11
01:32:13
84
1687
Male Shaun Chambers Hyde village Striders V50 6/103
01:31:54
01:32:14
85
1927
Male Mark Collier SNR 50/609
01:32:12
01:32:19
86
1353
Male Jody Mcgurk SNR 51/609
01:30:32
01:32:23
87
1314
Male Paul Byrne V45 12/180
01:31:56
01:32:30
88
1827
Male Richard Kings V40 14/214
01:32:25
01:32:33
89
779
Male Chris Dykins SNR 52/609
01:32:14
01:32:36
90
1134
Male Andrew Cooper SNR 53/609
01:31:59
01:32:44
91
1234
Male Craig Charlton SNR 54/609
01:32:30
01:32:50
92
1021
Male Simon Nixon V50 7/103
01:32:44
01:32:55
93
1628
Male Paul Bryers Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 15/214
01:33:02
01:33:04
94
1969
Female Jayne Price Pensby Runners SNR 3/321
01:33:12
01:33:12
95
1790
Male Ashley Pilling V45 13/180
01:32:19
01:33:19
96
1893
Male Philip Gregory SNR 55/609
01:32:43
01:33:21
97
1503
Male John Ryan SNR 56/609
01:33:21
01:33:26
98
1710
Male James Brooker Southport Waterloo AC SNR 57/609
01:33:27
01:33:32
99
1174
Male Stephen Crownshaw Killamarsh Kestrels V40 16/214
01:30:04
01:33:37
100
1100
Male Tony Jackson Newburgh Nomads V55 3/79
01:33:39
01:33:41
101
1447
Male David Waters SNR 58/609
01:33:18
01:33:46
102
263
Male Mike Carter Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners V55 4/79
01:33:31
01:33:50
103
1931
Male Lee Anderton TriCentral UK V40 17/214
01:33:49
01:33:56
104
572
Female Carly Jackson SNR 4/321
01:33:57
01:34:00
105
723
Male Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 59/609
01:34:02
01:34:04
106
1868
Male Richard Haggett SNR 60/609
01:33:53
01:34:05
107
1467
Male Andrew Stephen SNR 61/609
01:32:36
01:34:15
108
638
Male Paul Atkinson Athlete Zone UK V45 14/180
01:33:52
01:34:19
109
2080
Male Wesley Edwards The Endurance Store SNR 62/609
01:34:12
01:34:19
110
1636
Male Alex Eden Vegan Runners UK SNR 63/609
01:32:49
01:34:20
111
2031
Male Michael Roy Lancaster & Morecambe AC SNR 64/609
01:34:16
01:34:23
112
1850
Female Nicola Nuttall Trawden AC V45 1/104
01:33:43
01:34:26
113
942
Female Jennie Hampson Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 5/321
01:34:23
01:34:37
114
1252
Male James Glover SNR 65/609
01:34:06
01:34:40
115
1851
Male Andrew Parkinson SNR 66/609
01:34:40
01:34:47
116
166
Male David Barton Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 67/609
01:34:46
01:34:49
117
926
Male Joseph Chedgzoy Kirkby Milers AC SNR 68/609
01:34:45
01:34:52
118
1804
Male Kieron Odonnell Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 69/609
01:34:50
01:35:01
119
14
Male Pete Battersby Red Rose Road Runners V40 18/214
01:34:18
01:35:02
120
1402
Male Martin Gallagher SNR 70/609
01:33:42
01:35:08
121
767
Male Daniel Hind Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 71/609
01:35:07
01:35:11
122
1022
Male David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC V50 8/103
01:35:08
01:35:12
123
1051
Female Sarah Lowe V40 2/104
01:35:06
01:35:21
124
1243
Male Jonathan Fenney Trawden AC SNR 72/609
01:35:14
01:35:23
125
728
Male Stuart Livesey Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners SNR 73/609
01:35:08
01:35:28
126
896
Male Gyorgy Kohan V40 19/214
01:35:03
01:35:28
127
1136
Male Anthony Fox SNR 74/609
01:34:57
01:35:29
128
1129
Male Chris Bibby SNR 75/609
01:35:25
01:35:33
129
882
Male Neil Thompson Accrington Road Runners SNR 76/609
01:35:16
01:35:39
130
1788
Male James Paterson SNR 77/609
01:35:23
01:35:42
131
1352
Male Daniel Chapman V40 20/214
01:33:24
01:35:42
132
597
Male Mark Melbourne Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 78/609
01:35:41
01:35:54
133
1529
Male Daniel Parkinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 79/609
01:35:56
01:35:57
134
705
Male Adam Lamb Invictus Triathlon Wigan SNR 80/609
01:35:45
01:35:58
135
1657
Male Andy Fryer V50 9/103
01:34:47
01:36:15
136
2061
Male George Hale SNR 81/609
01:35:55
01:36:15
137
786
Male James Ellis SNR 82/609
01:36:11
01:36:20
138
1390
Male Jeff Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC V65 1/7
01:36:12
01:36:25
139
1088
Male Dave Oconnell St. Helens Tri V45 15/180
01:36:26
01:36:34
140
2099
Male Paul Geraghty SNR 83/609
01:36:11
01:36:39
141
1859
Male Andrew Price SNR 84/609
01:36:16
01:36:40
142
1786
Male Kevin Newall Horwich RMI Harriers V40 21/214
01:35:33
01:36:41
143
1925
Male Michael Croft SNR 85/609
01:35:20
01:36:41
144
71
Male Ben Baron Royal Navy SNR 86/609
01:36:24
01:36:45
145
435
Male Anthony Atherton SNR 87/609
01:36:22
01:36:48
146
610
Male Ashley Gray Tri-Rivington SNR 88/609
01:36:23
01:36:48
147
1508
Male Mike Fryer SNR 89/609
01:36:30
01:36:48
148
497
Male Barry Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC V55 5/79
01:36:47
01:36:50
149
1102
Female Alice Alcock Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 6/321
01:36:38
01:36:51
150
1450
Male Joseph Bavis SNR 90/609
01:36:45
01:36:55
151
451
Male Peter Tasker SNR 91/609
01:36:47
01:36:55
152
343
Male Neil Wilson AppWaz V40 22/214
01:36:53
01:36:57
153
1479
Female Catherine Derbyshire Accrington Road Runners V40 3/104
01:35:29
01:37:01
154
1999
Male Craig Allen Tri Rivington V45 16/180
01:36:05
01:37:07
155
519
Male Darren Gibson V40 23/214
01:36:57
01:37:09
156
109
Male James Mcglynn V65 2/7
01:36:57
01:37:10
157
777
Male Ian Rigby SNR 92/609
01:36:10
01:37:13
158
448
Male John Unsworth SNR 93/609
01:36:42
01:37:15
159
1642
Male Josh Woodstock Accrington Road Runners SNR 94/609
01:36:58
01:37:18
160
311
Male Michael Lavelle SNR 95/609
01:36:36
01:37:20
161
713
Male Graham Kenyon V50 10/103
01:35:51
01:37:22
162
820
Male Eamonn Touhey SNR 96/609
01:35:52
01:37:23
163
913
Male Darren Williamson V45 17/180
01:37:06
01:37:27
164
1911
Male Steven Dawber V55 6/79
01:37:11
01:37:27
165
1774
Female Susan Clark SNR 7/321
01:37:18
01:37:33
166
409
Male David Mcnamara Wakefield Triathlon Club V40 24/214
01:37:26
01:37:37
167
1185
Male John Williamson V40 25/214
01:37:37
01:37:46
168
1875
Male Andrew Glen Knowsley Harriers V50 11/103
01:37:46
01:37:53
169
225
Male Craig Harrison V40 26/214
01:36:52
01:37:53
170
1512
Male Tim Unwin V40 27/214
01:37:44
01:37:59
171
838
Male Mike Partington V45 18/180
01:37:40
01:38:01
172
1686
Male David Isaac SNR 97/609
01:35:14
01:38:03
173
910
Male Iain Burns SNR 98/609
01:37:52
01:38:04
174
941
Male Paul Straw V45 19/180
01:38:03
01:38:15
175
1747
Male Nathan Williams V40 28/214
01:37:56
01:38:22
176
1180
Female Louise Watkins V40 4/104
01:38:14
01:38:23
177
1890
Male Cameron Lewarne SNR 99/609
01:37:56
01:38:33
178
2059
Male David Brisco St Helens Striders V50 12/103
01:38:21
01:38:34
179
1698
Male Anthony Ackers SNR 100/609
01:38:35
01:38:36
180
1445
Male Stephen Yates SNR 101/609
01:38:26
01:38:37
181
1996
Male Phillip Dickinson Peak XV SNR 102/609
01:36:16
01:38:39
182
1608
Male Adam Corlett SNR 103/609
01:35:35
01:38:40
183
1356
Male Russell Parry SNR 104/609
01:38:44
01:38:47
184
233
Male Andrew Wright SNR 105/609
01:38:14
01:38:52
185
603
Male Andy Mcglynn SNR 106/609
01:38:39
01:38:54
186
1767
Male Peter Hitchen SNR 107/609
01:38:10
01:39:00
187
1349
Male Steven Dawson SNR 108/609
01:38:02
01:39:08
188
550
Male Kieran Welsh Manchester Frontrunners SNR 109/609
01:38:24
01:39:09
189
2040
Male Glen Eccles SNR 110/609
01:37:51
01:39:09
190
1111
Male Andrew Mccracken Chorley AC V50 13/103
01:38:30
01:39:11
191
1809
Male Thomas Burton SNR 111/609
01:38:33
01:39:12
192
40
Male Steven Bayliss Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 29/214
01:39:12
01:39:15
193
1237
Male Zack Waiting SNR 112/609
01:39:08
01:39:19
194
876
Male Robert Lyon V45 20/180
01:38:29
01:39:20
195
1530
Male Zeke Southern V40 30/214
01:39:18
01:39:22
196
620
Male Jonathan Britton Warrington Tri Club V45 21/180
01:37:52
01:39:23
197
1528
Male Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners V50 14/103
01:39:08
01:39:26
198
848
Male Bradd Braddock V45 22/180
01:38:31
01:39:28
199
530
Male Ben Mcmullen Wigan Phoenix AAC V45 23/180
01:36:51
01:39:28
200
1669
Male Mike Hoodless SNR 113/609
01:38:23
01:39:36
201
1865
Male Peter Rutter Men United V55 7/79
01:39:12
01:39:38
202
581
Male Ian Wright St Helens Striders V45 24/180
01:39:26
01:39:38
203
1913
Male Paul Shaw V45 25/180
01:39:17
01:39:40
204
1965
Male Christian Stretton Team Pie V40 31/214
01:39:34
01:39:42
205
439
Male Damian Fleming V40 32/214
01:39:07
01:39:43
206
2042
Male Ashley Smith Fylde Coast Runners SNR 114/609
01:39:41
01:39:45
207
1631
Male Daniel Purnell V40 33/214
01:39:24
01:39:46
208
1480
Male Jonathan Belshaw SNR 115/609
01:36:00
01:39:47
209
1918
Male Mark Hudson Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC V55 8/79
01:39:43
01:39:54
210
1613
Male Rob Corless SNR 116/609
01:39:34
01:39:56
211
2037
Male Robin Hurst unattached V45 26/180
01:39:23
01:40:00
212
693
Male John Hesketh SNR 117/609
01:39:42
01:40:04
213
1940
Male Stu Haughton V45 27/180
01:37:24
01:40:08
214
397
Male Darren Harrison Starcom V40 34/214
01:39:57
01:40:12
215
1123
Male Ian Mcloughlin British Military Fitness SNR 118/609
01:39:40
01:40:14
216
1896
Male Kevin Harrison Kirkby Milers AC SNR 119/609
01:39:29
01:40:14
217
1225
Male Jak Ocarroll SNR 120/609
01:39:41
01:40:16
218
643
Female Caroline Mullineaux Radcliffe AC V40 5/104
01:40:07
01:40:16
219
1882
Male Laurence Keighley Burnden Road Runners V45 28/180
01:38:31
01:40:18
220
60
Male Paul Farrington SNR 121/609
01:40:07
01:40:22
221
2078
Male James Entwistle team deane SNR 122/609
01:39:49
01:40:27
222
801
Female Gillian Rowlands V40 6/104
01:40:16
01:40:29
223
1713
Male Thomas Hill SNR 123/609
01:37:32
01:40:30
224
1821
Male David Sheehan V40 35/214
01:40:23
01:40:34
225
1886
Male John Smith Smith Salvage V40 36/214
01:36:50
01:40:37
226
1884
Male Ross Armstrong SNR 124/609
01:38:58
01:40:37
227
446
Male Darren Jackson Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 37/214
01:40:05
01:40:41
228
977
Male Andrew Miller SNR 125/609
01:38:44
01:40:42
229
1891
Male Stephen Webb Isabella Rose Foundation V40 38/214
01:40:01
01:40:44
230
1143
Male Gary Williams SNR 126/609
01:40:11
01:40:46
231
789
Male Steven Walton SNR 127/609
01:40:30
01:40:48
232
501
Male Timothy Criddle Manchester Triathlon Club V50 15/103
01:40:34
01:40:49
233
854
Male Stuart Ogden SNR 128/609
01:40:32
01:40:49
234
251
Male Paul Carter Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 29/180
01:40:27
01:40:56
235
1668
Male Liam Atkins Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 129/609
01:40:42
01:40:57
236
1119
Male David Tyson SNR 130/609
01:39:40
01:40:58
237
1015
Male Stuart Semmens Shaw Hill Harriers SNR 131/609
01:39:25
01:40:58
238
771
Male James Whittaker SNR 132/609
01:40:44
01:40:59
239
1880
Male Neil Evans SNR 133/609
01:40:38
01:41:00
240
1347
Female Laura Wilkins Chorley AC V45 2/104
01:40:38
01:41:06
241
1664
Male Bradley Greenough SNR 134/609
01:41:02
01:41:06
242
1510
Male Mark Duerden Trawden AC V50 16/103
01:40:46
01:41:08
243
36
Male Simon Baker V40 39/214
01:40:18
01:41:10
244
2058
Male Robert Patterson SNR 135/609
01:37:11
01:41:10
245
1837
Male Martin Thornley V40 40/214
01:40:33
01:41:12
246
296
Male Steven Unsworth V40 41/214
01:40:51
01:41:13
247
257
Male Sam Ainscough SNR 136/609
01:40:55
01:41:14
248
1906
Male Stephen Shackleton Accrington Road Runners SNR 137/609
01:40:59
01:41:14
249
670
Male Neil Hunter SNR 138/609
01:40:34
01:41:16
250
2049
Male James Doerr SNR 139/609
01:40:35
01:41:17
251
738
Male Ben North Warrington Running Club SNR 140/609
01:41:02
01:41:25
252
228
Male David Navis St Helens Striders SNR 141/609
01:40:59
01:41:26
253
1168
Male Andy Tyack SNR 142/609
01:40:46
01:41:27
254
575
Male Richard Draper SNR 143/609
01:41:04
01:41:27
255
136
Male David Gara Team Pie V50 17/103
01:39:48
01:41:29
256
2034
Male Antony Walton Red Rose Road Runners SNR 144/609
01:41:17
01:41:31
257
1307
Male Joseph Hayes SNR 145/609
01:41:13
01:41:32
258
1548
Male Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners V50 18/103
01:41:15
01:41:33
259
154
Male Gavin Corfield SNR 146/609
01:40:58
01:41:33
260
1524
Male Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners V50 19/103
01:41:16
01:41:33
261
395
Male Barrie Jones V50 20/103
01:41:04
01:41:35
262
23
Male John Wharton SNR 147/609
01:41:17
01:41:37
263
1489
Male Mark Jackson Accrington Road Runners V45 30/180
01:41:16
01:41:40
264
1746
Male David Savage Accrington Road Runners SNR 148/609
01:40:07
01:41:44
265
1505
Male Andrew Davies V45 31/180
01:41:02
01:41:44
266
1583
Female Laura Bailey SNR 8/321
01:41:40
01:41:46
267
2098
Male Craig Hernen Royton Road Runners SNR 149/609
01:39:14
01:41:51
268
1084
Male Jonathan Whalley SNR 150/609
01:40:36
01:41:54
269
956
Male Peter Rowe V55 9/79
01:41:16
01:41:55
270
1922
Male Mark Gallagher Team True Spirit V50 21/103
01:41:44
01:42:12
271
1930
Male Daniel Slater SNR 151/609
01:41:53
01:42:12
272
562
Female Lauren Aitman SNR 9/321
01:41:45
01:42:18
273
2002
Male Daniel Whatmough SNR 152/609
01:42:02
01:42:19
274
1782
Male Andy Birkbeck Red Rose Road Runners V50 22/103
01:41:48
01:42:23
275
1520
Male Andrew Schofield Royton Road Runners V45 32/180
01:39:50
01:42:26
276
1663
Male Andrew Dunleavy V55 10/79
01:42:13
01:42:27
277
509
Male Andy Miller Walney Wind Cheetahs V50 23/103
01:41:27
01:42:28
278
1274
Female Lynn Rees Club Atletismo De Zafra V55 1/19
01:42:25
01:42:32
279
663
Male Neil Osgood V45 33/180
01:42:10
01:42:33
280
2036
Male Darrell Wilde SNR 153/609
01:40:12
01:42:37
281
1079
Male Joe Harrison SNR 154/609
01:42:12
01:42:37
282
1215
Male Paul Scott V40 42/214
01:39:52
01:42:39
283
1491
Male Peter Holden SNR 155/609
01:41:47
01:42:39
284
648
Female Janice Mcdonnell Warrington Running Club V50 1/42
01:42:02
01:42:41
285
769
Female Sarah Smallwood V45 3/104
01:41:21
01:42:51
286
969
Female Laura Hudson Accrington Road Runners V40 7/104
01:42:09
01:42:54
287
1366
Male Kevin Ratcliffe Bangkok Whites SNR 156/609
01:39:53
01:42:55
288
1553
Female Marie Obrien Salford Harriers SNR 10/321
01:42:38
01:42:56
289
987
Female Hannah Whittaker SNR 11/321
01:40:49
01:43:04
290
1778
Male Frankie Yan Hyde village Striders SNR 157/609
01:42:45
01:43:05
291
1935
Male Paul Morris V40 43/214
01:41:49
01:43:06
292
803
Male Scott Parry Jsbefit SNR 158/609
01:42:33
01:43:09
293
10
Male Gary Wane Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 159/609
01:43:09
01:43:11
294
157
Male Paul Dingwall V45 34/180
01:42:32
01:43:15
295
1704
Male Liam Mellon Hyde Striders SNR 160/609
01:42:57
01:43:18
296
1728
Male Luke Royle SNR 161/609
01:42:11
01:43:19
297
1495
Male Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners V50 24/103
01:43:03
01:43:22
298
301
Female Anna Edwards British Military Fitness SNR 12/321
01:42:32
01:43:23
299
76
Male Shaun Brien V45 35/180
01:40:52
01:43:23
300
863
Male Damien Cleary SNR 162/609
01:42:56
01:43:25
301
1681
Male Matt Nield SNR 163/609
01:43:06
01:43:26
302
1073
Male Chris Morley V40 44/214
01:43:05
01:43:27
303
1327
Male Simon Flemming V45 36/180
01:41:38
01:43:28
304
193
Male Ron Wade Wigan Phoenix AAC V60 1/24
01:43:18
01:43:30
305
694
Female Lisa Cheers St Helens Striders SNR 13/321
01:43:02
01:43:32
306
1486
Male Simon Vaughan V40 45/214
01:42:57
01:43:33
307
851
Male Simon Todd V40 46/214
01:43:16
01:43:34
308
1517
Male Nick Smith SNR 164/609
01:43:27
01:43:35
309
2067
Male Chris Halsall SNR 165/609
01:41:57
01:43:36
310
1727
Male Przemyslaw Bulejak SNR 166/609
01:43:21
01:43:39
311
664
Male Robbie Trecarichi Southport Waterloo AC V40 47/214
01:43:40
01:43:44
312
981
Male Nick Gkikas Chorley AC SNR 167/609
01:40:55
01:43:49
313
652
Male Christopher Dwyer SNR 168/609
01:42:16
01:43:49
314
1426
Male Matthew Ashton SNR 169/609
01:42:07
01:43:49
315
1756
Male Chris Lowe SNR 170/609
01:42:29
01:43:50
316
2038
Male Daniel Smith SNR 171/609
01:43:21
01:43:51
317
1526
Male Jonathan Wood SNR 172/609
01:42:37
01:43:56
318
946
Male Fred Lynch V55 11/79
01:42:49
01:43:56
319
651
Male John Carty V45 37/180
01:42:24
01:43:56
320
1637
Male Dale Halliwell SNR 173/609
01:43:36
01:44:01
321
879
Male Stephen Mcguire SNR 174/609
01:43:20
01:44:05
322
1036
Male Rob Wiggans SNR 175/609
01:43:42
01:44:05
323
1794
Male Jonny Hall SNR 176/609
01:43:25
01:44:08
324
1431
Male Andy Herterich SNR 177/609
01:43:14
01:44:09
325
1807
Male Duncan Hope V40 48/214
01:42:53
01:44:13
326
1086
Male Kieran Sumner SNR 178/609
01:43:25
01:44:15
327
518
Male Neil Carter West Cheshire AC V55 12/79
01:43:52
01:44:17
328
1840
Male Richard Lee Hyde village Striders V40 49/214
01:43:57
01:44:18
329
1643
Male Jordan Stanworth Team Deane Tri Club SNR 179/609
01:43:08
01:44:19
330
1461
Male Arthur Wilson V50 25/103
01:44:11
01:44:21
331
1468
Male Sam Clark SNR 180/609
01:44:01
01:44:22
332
1040
Male Brian Halton Lostock Ac V55 13/79
01:43:39
01:44:23
333
1261
Female Kaye Callaghan Accrington Road Runners V45 4/104
01:43:56
01:44:24
334
1588
Male Andrew Torpey SNR 181/609
01:43:41
01:44:25
335
814
Male Gary Prescott SNR 182/609
01:43:41
01:44:26
336
674
Male Andrew Ritchie SNR 183/609
01:44:02
01:44:26
337
2008
Male Nigel Walsh SNR 184/609
01:44:09
01:44:27
338
1393
Male Jason Winstanley SNR 185/609
01:43:48
01:44:27
339
231
Male Joe Wilson SNR 186/609
01:44:03
01:44:29
340
625
Male Scott Bennett Wigan Triathlon Club SNR 187/609
01:44:02
01:44:31
341
885
Male Stuart Ainge SNR 188/609
01:44:06
01:44:35
342
1683
Female Rebecca Sargeant Mossley Hill AC SNR 14/321
01:44:25
01:44:36
343
1477
Male Michael Tipper Stockport Harriers & AC SNR 189/609
01:43:13
01:44:36
344
1971
Male Stuart Cunliffe SNR 190/609
01:42:48
01:44:39
345
1892
Female Emma Sharples Swinton RC SNR 15/321
01:40:46
01:44:39
346
1127
Male Daniel Paterson SNR 191/609
01:43:58
01:44:41
347
1490
Male Mark Redman Wirral AC V55 14/79
01:44:26
01:44:41
348
1758
Male Chris Simpson SNR 192/609
01:40:24
01:44:42
349
124
Male Ian Ackroyd West Cheshire AC V55 15/79
01:44:17
01:44:43
350
101
Male Anthony Taylor SNR 193/609
01:44:31
01:44:51
351
1742
Male David Turner V45 38/180
01:44:37
01:44:54
352
1288
Male Anirban Das SNR 194/609
01:43:59
01:44:57
353
292
Male Paul Mccracken V40 50/214
01:44:37
01:44:59
354
778
Male Graeme Openshaw V45 39/180
01:44:39
01:44:59
355
1694
Female Molly Watters SNR 16/321
01:44:23
01:45:01
356
1484
Male Richard Mcgloin V50 26/103
01:44:38
01:45:02
357
302
Male Michael Murphy SNR 195/609
01:44:42
01:45:05
358
945
Male Steve Quinn V40 51/214
01:44:50
01:45:10
359
1889
Male Rob Corkill SNR 196/609
01:41:05
01:45:12
360
1211
Male James Worthington SNR 197/609
01:42:50
01:45:14
361
589
Male Chris Farrimond SNR 198/609
01:45:02
01:45:18
362
930
Male James Flett Prestwich AC SNR 199/609
01:45:06
01:45:19
363
332
Female Kathryn Charnock Wigan Phoenix AAC V50 2/42
01:45:16
01:45:21
364
1090
Male Andy Davidson SNR 200/609
01:44:03
01:45:22
365
2110
Male Andrew Barrie Airecentre Pacers SNR 201/609
01:44:51
01:45:23
366
1902
Male John Thilwind V40 52/214
01:41:38
01:45:27
367
1488
Female Chloe Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 17/321
01:45:13
01:45:28
368
1173
Male Andy Shenton SNR 202/609
01:43:17
01:45:35
369
349
Female Hazel Fairhurst Fylde Coast Runners V50 3/42
01:44:04
01:45:35
370
1226
Male Liam Halsall SNR 203/609
01:45:23
01:45:36
371
922
Male Philip Priest SNR 204/609
01:43:44
01:45:42
372
1158
Male Paul Oberg V45 40/180
01:44:06
01:45:44
373
1537
Male Tony Dagnall St Helens Striders V60 2/24
01:45:13
01:45:46
374
729
Female Wendy Davies St Helens Striders V40 8/104
01:45:15
01:45:47
375
822
Male Phil Gaskell V40 53/214
01:45:20
01:45:51
376
905
Male Gary Peet V45 41/180
01:44:08
01:45:54
377
1383
Male Matt Farrell SNR 205/609
01:43:43
01:45:59
378
1629
Male Paul Fitzsimmons V50 27/103
01:45:18
01:46:01
379
601
Male Timothy Waters Wigan Phoenix AAC V50 28/103
01:45:46
01:46:03
380
1025
Male Simon Fairhurst V45 42/180
01:45:49
01:46:05
381
1413
Male Michael Parkinson V45 43/180
01:43:42
01:46:10
382
795
Male Philip Abram V40 54/214
01:44:43
01:46:13
383
1081
Male Robin Long Invictus Triathlon Wigan V55 16/79
01:45:25
01:46:15
384
1752
Male Mark Vaughton Lancashire Constabulary AC V45 44/180
01:45:42
01:46:26
385
1242
Male Jay Woodhouse SNR 206/609
01:44:53
01:46:32
386
197
Male Andrew Bentham V45 45/180
01:45:58
01:46:32
387
210
Male Robert Wilkinson V45 46/180
01:43:58
01:46:33
388
542
Male Mark Leyland V40 55/214
01:45:31
01:46:35
389
1157
Male Daniel Byrne SNR 207/609
01:45:13
01:46:36
390
952
Male Stephen Ball V40 56/214
01:46:43
01:46:43
391
179
Male Antony Bennell V40 57/214
01:46:13
01:46:44
392
985
Male Dean Jolley SNR 208/609
01:43:53
01:46:46
393
852
Male Fred Green Accrington Road Runners SNR 209/609
01:46:22
01:46:46
394
1128
Male Robert Paterson SNR 210/609
01:46:04
01:46:46
395
1397
Male Stephen Porter Invictus Triathlon Wigan V45 47/180
01:45:58
01:46:48
396
1273
Male Craig Hickey SNR 211/609
01:44:58
01:46:50
397
2069
Female Angela Ashcroft V40 9/104
01:46:06
01:46:50
398
691
Male Steve Joines SNR 212/609
01:45:48
01:46:52
399
1187
Male Lloyd Martin SNR 213/609
01:44:55
01:46:55
400
1167
Male Shaun Eccleston V45 48/180
01:45:33
01:46:56
401
1661
Male Peter Gough V45 49/180
01:46:38
01:46:58
402
1059
Male Chris Vagg V45 50/180
01:45:25
01:46:59
403
935
Male Mark Leigh SNR 214/609
01:45:11
01:47:00
404
967
Female Rebecca Armstrong Invictus Triathlon Wigan SNR 18/321
01:42:54
01:47:00
405
549
Female Wendy Rogerson V40 10/104
01:46:21
01:47:01
406
376
Male Chris Fletcher SNR 215/609
01:45:58
01:47:02
407
414
Male Phil Christopher Wigan Phoenix AAC V55 17/79
01:46:51
01:47:05
408
1449
Male Steve Wood V55 18/79
01:46:39
01:47:06
409
1962
Female Pippa Hughes SNR 19/321
01:46:28
01:47:06
410
1910
Male Alberto Lobato Panal SNR 216/609
01:45:35
01:47:08
411
1757
Male Matthew Thorley Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 217/609
01:44:31
01:47:10
412
1276
Male Gary Evans V45 51/180
01:45:33
01:47:12
413
560
Male David Marsh Southport Waterloo AC V55 19/79
01:47:09
01:47:14
414
1091
Male William Kilmurray SNR 218/609
01:46:49
01:47:15
415
567
Male Samuel Saad SNR 219/609
01:47:09
01:47:17
416
1350
Male Stuart Taylor V40 58/214
01:44:31
01:47:18
417
1958
Female Susan Plant Run Sandymoor V50 4/42
01:45:39
01:47:20
418
1963
Male Michael Stott V45 52/180
01:45:22
01:47:20
419
323
Male James Donlan V40 59/214
01:45:06
01:47:26
420
797
Male Simon Tubbs V40 60/214
01:45:53
01:47:28
421
1777
Male Trevor Smith V50 29/103
01:46:32
01:47:29
422
943
Male John Anderson V60 3/24
01:47:03
01:47:30
423
361
Male Gareth Halliwell Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 220/609
01:47:25
01:47:31
424
1833
Male Kieron Carr Knowsley Harriers V45 53/180
01:47:23
01:47:33
425
991
Male Ste Houghton V45 54/180
01:45:56
01:47:37
426
853
Male James Worth V40 61/214
01:46:47
01:47:38
427
274
Male Derek Henry Wigan Phoenix AAC V55 20/79
01:47:22
01:47:39
428
1993
Male Paul Bennett V45 55/180
01:46:56
01:47:40
429
1569
Female Rachel Kenny SNR 20/321
01:47:10
01:47:40
430
1805
Male Michael Macmillan V45 56/180
01:44:59
01:47:41
431
1501
Female Amanda Ormesher SNR 21/321
01:46:40
01:47:44
432
924
Male Jamie Allen SNR 221/609
01:46:18
01:47:49
433
1337
Male Jonathan Forshaw SNR 222/609
01:46:41
01:47:50
434
219
Female Michelle Mclennan SNR 22/321
01:45:51
01:47:50
435
1190
Male Adrian Rogers SNR 223/609
01:43:35
01:47:54
436
1161
Male Kristen Bradbury V40 62/214
01:45:48
01:47:54
437
619
Male Jonny Wignall V45 57/180
01:45:37
01:47:59
438
1285
Male Nick Goaley SNR 224/609
01:47:51
01:48:11
439
1536
Male Michael Strahand V50 30/103
01:47:45
01:48:12
440
365
Male Calum Richmond SNR 225/609
01:44:23
01:48:13
441
839
Female Amanda Partington V45 5/104
01:47:53
01:48:15
442
665
Male Simon Foote V45 58/180
01:45:33
01:48:16
443
933
Male Michael Whittle SNR 226/609
01:45:49
01:48:17
444
1399
Male Mick Southern Invictus Triathlon Wigan V50 31/103
01:47:26
01:48:19
445
561
Male Daniel Whittaker SNR 227/609
01:47:52
01:48:20
446
199
Male Paul Whiteman Middleton Harriers AC SNR 228/609
01:48:05
01:48:20
447
847
Male Guy Bickerstaff SNR 229/609
01:47:50
01:48:21
448
1096
Male Adam Mcmillan V40 63/214
01:46:32
01:48:22
449
965
Male David Brown SNR 230/609
01:45:37
01:48:29
450
1812
Female Margaret Morley Blackburn Road Runners V45 6/104
01:45:46
01:48:33
451
2087
Male Neil Sloan Blazing Idiots V50 32/103
01:47:14
01:48:34
452
642
Male Lee Waring Fylde Coast Runners SNR 231/609
01:47:50
01:48:34
453
1406
Female Helen Macvicker Delamere Spartans V45 7/104
01:47:32
01:48:36
454
1998
Male Neil Whitaker SNR 232/609
01:46:13
01:48:38
455
33
Male Gary Fairhurst Biggleswade AC SNR 233/609
01:45:53
01:48:39
456
2055
Male Michael Coward Accrington Road Runners V45 59/180
01:48:14
01:48:40
457
317
Male Tim Murphy Spectrum Striders RC V50 33/103
01:47:10
01:48:42
458
846
Male Kevin Byrne SNR 234/609
01:46:43
01:48:43
459
1107
Male Mark Renouf V45 60/180
01:48:01
01:48:46
460
695
Male Michael Fisher SNR 235/609
01:47:14
01:48:47
461
1938
Male Stephen Gorman Penny Lane Striders V40 64/214
01:46:48
01:48:48
462
1228
Female Hannah Bull SNR 23/321
01:47:17
01:48:48
463
1504
Male Martin Davies V40 65/214
01:48:22
01:48:50
464
1405
Male Neil Goulding Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers V40 66/214
01:48:24
01:48:50
465
781
Male Mark Gerrard SNR 236/609
01:48:23
01:48:54
466
1412
Male Gary Firth V40 67/214
01:48:28
01:48:56
467
798
Male Daniel Makin SNR 237/609
01:47:54
01:48:57
468
1678
Male Dane Winstanley SNR 238/609
01:47:08
01:48:57
469
1734
Male Andy Holme Kendal Triclub V45 61/180
01:48:32
01:49:01
470
1239
Male Matthew Cunliffe SNR 239/609
01:48:42
01:49:02
471
29
Male Michael Casey SNR 240/609
01:46:30
01:49:06
472
17
Male Keith Best
01:47:30
01:49:07
473
799
Male Darren Ainscough SNR 241/609
01:45:00
01:49:07
474
2014
Male Michael Whewell Accrington Road Runners V50 34/103
01:48:02
01:49:08
475
1593
Male Adam Vinyard SNR 242/609
01:48:27
01:49:10
476
1420
Female Victoria Jones Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC SNR 24/321
01:49:06
01:49:15
477
1867
Male John Cunliffe John Cunliffe SNR 243/609
01:46:32
01:49:16
478
1162
Male Sean Rothwell SNR 244/609
01:45:35
01:49:16
479
1855
Female Fiona Johnston Parbold Pink Panthers V50 5/42
01:48:21
01:49:16
480
747
Male Chris Peet V45 62/180
01:46:32
01:49:20
481
971
Male Ian Edwards V55 21/79
01:48:22
01:49:21
482
1042
Male Neil Park SNR 245/609
01:46:22
01:49:25
483
2085
Male Matthew Fisher Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 246/609
01:48:28
01:49:39
484
1271
Male Terry Connell V45 63/180
01:49:02
01:49:43
485
2051
Male Andrew Farmer SNR 247/609
01:49:00
01:49:45
486
1570
Male Jeff Ahmed V45 64/180
01:48:13
01:49:48
487
1919
Male Karl Bunnell Wallasey AC SNR 248/609
01:49:05
01:49:49
488
773
Female Nicola Cleave SNR 25/321
01:48:20
01:49:50
489
438
Male Jonathan Dobson UKRunChat Running Club SNR 249/609
01:47:28
01:49:54
490
856
Male Michael Tait SNR 250/609
01:48:46
01:49:56
491
526
Male Liam Moden Accrington Road Runners V50 35/103
01:47:40
01:49:58
492
1249
Male Joe Morrison V50 36/103
01:48:46
01:50:01
493
1697
Female Julia Shuker St Helens Sutton AC V40 11/104
01:49:25
01:50:02
494
513
Male Michael Lynch SNR 251/609
01:46:56
01:50:04
495
1606
Male Paul Chute SNR 252/609
01:47:07
01:50:06
496
2057
Female Lisa Boyle Accrington Road Runners V45 8/104
01:49:38
01:50:07
497
586
Male Chris Smith SNR 253/609
01:47:37
01:50:10
498
2105
Female Crystal Spencer SNR 26/321
01:49:20
01:50:11
499
653
Male Roly Crook SNR 254/609
01:47:38
01:50:12
500
2028
Male Paul Andrews Salt Ayre Cog Set V55 22/79
01:49:46
01:50:14
501
1024
Male Matt Edgley Red Rose Road Runners SNR 255/609
01:47:22
01:50:15
502
1903
Male Adam Walsh SNR 256/609
01:50:00
01:50:16
503
897
Female Lindsay Freeman Chippenham Harriers SNR 27/321
01:49:50
01:50:18
504
1179
Male Geoff Douglass SNR 257/609
01:49:55
01:50:19
505
2066
Female Hazel Brennan Knowsley Harriers SNR 28/321
01:49:40
01:50:21
506
1819
Male Ivan Pitman V45 65/180
01:47:28
01:50:21
507
402
Male Gary Mitchell SNR 258/609
01:50:03
01:50:21
508
173
Male David Grimshaw V40 68/214
01:49:18
01:50:23
509
235
Male Jonathan Ramsay V40 69/214
01:49:19
01:50:23
510
527
Male Ryan Cheetham SNR 259/609
01:49:59
01:50:34
511
975
Male Chris Sawyer Valley Striders V55 23/79
01:48:13
01:50:36
512
948
Male James Fellowes V40 70/214
01:49:20
01:50:38
513
5
Male Peter Worthington V45 66/180
01:50:07
01:50:39
514
1641
Male Mike Anderson SNR 260/609
01:49:05
01:50:39
515
181
Male Malcolm Duncan SNR 261/609
01:49:54
01:50:45
516
749
Female Sarah Traill SRC Chorley V40 12/104
01:49:16
01:50:47
517
298
Male Andrew Mckee V40 71/214
01:50:12
01:50:49
518
393
Male Neil Oconnor SNR 262/609
01:50:12
01:50:49
519
1048
Male Leslie Abbott St Helens Striders V55 24/79
01:49:05
01:50:51
520
2022
Male Tony Green Penny Lane Striders V60 4/24
01:50:46
01:50:52
521
623
Male Joshua Nolan SNR 263/609
01:47:57
01:50:56
522
368
Male Matthew Aitchison V40 72/214
01:49:22
01:51:03
523
1720
Male Neil Woodburn SNR 264/609
01:50:11
01:51:06
524
406
Male Mark Wallace V50 37/103
01:50:10
01:51:08
525
336
Male Daniel Hunter SNR 265/609
01:49:21
01:51:08
526
1444
Male Mark Bell V45 67/180
01:49:54
01:51:10
527
1701
Male Gary Woods V40 73/214
01:50:15
01:51:10
528
1144
Male Gordon Taylor V45 68/180
01:50:22
01:51:10
529
45
Male Garry Trundle V45 69/180
01:50:27
01:51:11
530
568
Female Kelly Mcdonnell SNR 29/321
01:50:07
01:51:13
531
1424
Male Lee Hunter SNR 266/609
01:49:22
01:51:14
532
1603
Male Mike Gostelow V40 74/214
01:50:31
01:51:15
533
1551
Female Louise Casey SNR 30/321
01:50:41
01:51:20
534
1723
Male Daniel Jones SNR 267/609
01:50:00
01:51:21
535
1466
Male Kris Convery SNR 268/609
01:47:05
01:51:22
536
94
Male Matt Walker SNR 269/609
01:49:46
01:51:22
537
247
Male Gareth Mortimer SNR 270/609
01:50:15
01:51:23
538
293
Male Paul Odonnell V40 75/214
01:50:41
01:51:32
539
1718
Male Philip Housley V45 70/180
01:48:24
01:51:32
540
162
Male Kevin Rex Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 76/214
01:51:32
01:51:33
541
1861
Male Thomas Rooney SNR 271/609
01:51:12
01:51:38
542
832
Male Craig Elsby Leigh Harriers V40 77/214
01:49:44
01:51:39
543
1783
Male Mark Jarvis V40 78/214
01:51:07
01:51:40
544
1862
Male David Peterson SNR 272/609
01:51:17
01:51:43
545
1615
Male Richard Stafford Penny Lane Striders SNR 273/609
01:50:58
01:51:43
546
32
Male David Fitzgerald Wigan Phoenix AAC V45 71/180
01:50:59
01:51:44
547
596
Male Paul Buckley Wigan Phoenix AAC V45 72/180
01:51:32
01:51:44
548
1394
Male John Lomax V50 38/103
01:50:32
01:51:50
549
352
Male Jim Collins V50 39/103
01:51:26
01:51:53
550
510
Female Sarah Bulfield SNR 31/321
01:51:08
01:51:57
551
828
Male Tim Lang V40 79/214
01:51:18
01:52:03
552
537
Female Susanne Mason V40 13/104
01:51:45
01:52:05
553
380
Female Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 14/104
01:51:37
01:52:06
554
1717
Male Lesley Mayo V50 40/103
01:50:30
01:52:07
555
899
Male Andrew Appleton V50 41/103
01:50:32
01:52:08
556
1455
Male Martin Melling V50 42/103
01:51:05
01:52:10
557
348
Male John Simpkin Fylde Coast Runners V50 43/103
01:50:29
01:52:13
558
1071
Female Jennifer Michel SNR 32/321
01:51:16
01:52:15
559
1849
Male Mark Glover V55 25/79
01:49:43
01:52:17
560
578
Male David Cathersides V45 73/180
01:49:25
01:52:21
561
669
Male Edward Chapman SNR 274/609
01:51:44
01:52:25
562
1607
Male Matthew Newell V40 80/214
01:52:26
01:52:26
563
536
Male Phillip Young V50 44/103
01:50:42
01:52:30
564
1463
Male William Cook V60 5/24
01:51:27
01:52:31
565
184
Female Janet Hilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 6/42
01:52:04
01:52:32
566
2029
Male Warren Dutton SNR 275/609
01:51:41
01:52:36
567
1407
Male Martin Arkwright V40 81/214
01:49:52
01:52:36
568
1301
Male Frank Ryall SNR 276/609
01:50:49
01:52:36
569
867
Female Gillian Buckley SNR 33/321
01:48:30
01:52:36
570
1331
Male Matthew Stride SNR 277/609
01:48:56
01:52:37
571
1780
Male Phill Berry Preston Harriers & AC SNR 278/609
01:52:00
01:52:38
572
1600
Female Jenny Mann V40 15/104
01:50:50
01:52:38
573
1019
Male Thomas Kelly SNR 279/609
01:50:23
01:52:41
574
1183
Male Steven Williams V40 82/214
01:51:58
01:52:46
575
62
Female Caroline Brown Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 9/104
01:52:05
01:52:49
576
1321
Male Simon Harty SNR 280/609
01:50:56
01:52:50
577
1703
Male Anthony Morris V55 26/79
01:48:48
01:52:52
578
1348
Male Andrew Wilkins Chorley AC V50 45/103
01:50:12
01:52:57
579
471
Male Ged Bretherton Bolton United Harriers & AC V50 46/103
01:52:00
01:52:58
580
1961
Male Martin Farrier V50 47/103
01:51:01
01:52:59
581
445
Male James Cowan SNR 281/609
01:52:27
01:53:01
582
1009
Male Andy Riley V40 83/214
01:51:44
01:53:02
583
1387
Male Mark Mcmillan SNR 282/609
01:48:44
01:53:03
584
1618
Male Stuart Green V40 84/214
01:52:13
01:53:07
585
2023
Male Richard Catlow SNR 283/609
01:51:39
01:53:11
586
135
Male Paul Rimmer SNR 284/609
01:51:22
01:53:13
587
939
Male Adam Bell Pudsey Pacers V40 85/214
01:53:06
01:53:16
588
584
Male Daniel Billingham V40 86/214
01:52:01
01:53:18
589
1258
Male James Wright SNR 285/609
01:51:34
01:53:18
590
2011
Male Bradley Mirrelson SNR 286/609
01:53:09
01:53:25
591
2010
Male Ian Mirrelson V45 74/180
01:53:07
01:53:25
592
1259
Male Mark Dugmore SNR 287/609
01:49:33
01:53:26
593
2064
Male Andrew Berkley Middleton Harriers AC V45 75/180
01:50:58
01:53:26
594
1736
Male Joseph Weaver SNR 288/609
01:52:00
01:53:26
595
978
Male Bryan Oneill Middleton Harriers AC V40 87/214
01:50:59
01:53:26
596
504
Male Carl Hartley SNR 289/609
01:50:40
01:53:27
597
1109
Male Ian Johnson Lostock Ac V55 27/79
01:52:42
01:53:27
598
860
Female Helen Rigby V50 7/42
01:50:39
01:53:27
599
934
Male Andrew Manning SNR 290/609
01:53:01
01:53:28
600
98
Male Daniel Birchall SNR 291/609
01:52:50
01:53:28
601
192
Male Mark Holden Team Pie SNR 292/609
01:51:47
01:53:29
602
230
Male Stuart Penny V45 76/180
01:52:09
01:53:34
603
1835
Male Alan Spencer Knowsley Harriers V55 28/79
01:53:27
01:53:35
604
307
Male Paul Catterall V40 88/214
01:52:58
01:53:36
605
388
Female Anna Swift SNR 34/321
01:52:59
01:53:36
606
1932
Male Andrew Aspinall V40 89/214
01:51:56
01:53:36
607
1525
Male David Grundy V40 90/214
01:53:28
01:53:37
608
2089
Male Lee Dalgleish PB Fitness Academy V45 77/180
01:52:21
01:53:40
609
1724
Male Shaun Davies V45 78/180
01:52:20
01:53:43
610
1602
Male Elliott Crawford SNR 293/609
01:50:41
01:53:44
611
760
Male Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders V40 91/214
01:52:13
01:53:45
612
1310
Male Mark Haggart Team Pie V50 48/103
01:52:40
01:53:46
613
1864
Male Andrew Allen V40 92/214
01:53:20
01:53:47
614
1843
Male Simon Wright V45 79/180
01:53:06
01:53:48
615
2024
Male Stephen Aspden Leigh Harriers V60 6/24
01:53:13
01:53:50
616
559
Male Keith Beard V55 29/79
01:52:47
01:53:51
617
1171
Male Jonathan Ford SNR 294/609
01:53:08
01:53:52
618
1280
Male Aaron Mcmenemy SNR 295/609
01:52:01
01:53:52
619
800
Male Thomas Battrick Accrington Road Runners V60 7/24
01:53:25
01:53:55
620
1372
Male Jon Wright Red Rose Road Runners V50 49/103
01:53:02
01:54:01
621
472
Male Paul Ramsdale V45 80/180
01:51:57
01:54:03
622
2047
Female Victoria Brown SNR 35/321
01:52:25
01:54:07
623
303
Male Andy Lythgoe V45 81/180
01:53:23
01:54:07
624
1130
Female Natalie Birkett SNR 36/321
01:53:38
01:54:07
625
532
Female Tanya Rzhanova SNR 37/321
01:53:33
01:54:07
626
1881
Female Karen Mccourt V40 16/104
01:53:30
01:54:08
627
804
Female Rachael Johnson Jsbefit SNR 38/321
01:53:35
01:54:10
628
1221
Female Sheila Aspinall V55 2/19
01:53:03
01:54:10
629
1251
Male Graeme Briscoe SNR 296/609
01:52:20
01:54:15
630
1990
Female Victoria Bird SNR 39/321
01:52:45
01:54:15
631
13
Male Ian Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 93/214
01:54:16
01:54:17
632
243
Male Paul Jones V40 94/214
01:53:36
01:54:21
633
1320
Female Dawn Abrahams V45 10/104
01:53:20
01:54:22
634
1454
Female Laura Biggadike SNR 40/321
01:53:38
01:54:23
635
1357
Male Adam Gallimore Warrington Running Club V45 82/180
01:52:43
01:54:26
636
740
Male Keith Boardman Northern Veterans AC V55 30/79
01:53:22
01:54:28
637
1236
Male Andy Simpson Penny Lane Striders V45 83/180
01:54:14
01:54:28
638
1765
Male Stuart Melling V40 95/214
01:52:37
01:54:29
639
1897
Female Kim Williams SNR 41/321
01:53:49
01:54:30
640
1623
Male Tim Kearsley V45 84/180
01:53:41
01:54:33
641
16
Male James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 297/609
01:54:34
01:54:36
642
283
Male Mark Whitfield SNR 298/609
01:53:58
01:54:37
643
125
Male Peter Louis V40 96/214
01:52:07
01:54:38
644
576
Male Richard Griffin V50 50/103
01:53:49
01:54:38
645
85
Male Neil Taylor SNR 299/609
01:50:41
01:54:39
646
1434
Male Steven Critchley BCC V40 97/214
01:53:51
01:54:41
647
1887
Male Anthony Smith SNR 300/609
01:50:56
01:54:42
648
1796
Male Jordan Hanley SNR 301/609
01:54:00
01:54:44
649
1370
Male Paul Willis V40 98/214
01:51:47
01:54:45
650
1769
Male Anthony Grady Blackburn Road Runners V50 51/103
01:53:14
01:54:47
651
1768
Male Dave Lloyd Blackburn Road Runners V55 31/79
01:53:14
01:54:47
652
479
Male Alan Edwards Invictus Triathlon Wigan SNR 302/609
01:53:16
01:54:48
653
191
Male Chris Jones V40 99/214
01:50:43
01:54:48
654
1476
Male Paul Sutton Invictus Triathlon Wigan V40 100/214
01:53:59
01:54:48
655
1905
Female Lisa Crompton Dragons RC (Sale) SNR 42/321
01:54:10
01:54:49
656
1581
Female Rachel Nolan SNR 43/321
01:53:58
01:54:49
657
270
Male David Allison V45 85/180
01:52:36
01:54:50
658
1139
Male Stuart Tagg St Helens Striders SNR 303/609
01:53:18
01:54:50
659
1726
Female Janet Hurst V50 8/42
01:52:54
01:54:52
660
69
Female Katie Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 44/321
01:54:55
01:54:56
661
3
Male Chris Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 304/609
01:54:54
01:54:57
662
1414
Male Matt Green SNR 305/609
01:52:25
01:54:57
663
1005
Female Carol Foster St Helens Striders V55 3/19
01:53:48
01:54:58
664
118
Male Alex Mayor SNR 306/609
01:53:46
01:54:59
665
1876
Female Sarah Deberry SNR 45/321
01:52:42
01:55:00
666
1630
Female Tiffany Thorn SNR 46/321
01:53:55
01:55:04
667
1857
Male Michael Farrell V40 101/214
01:54:13
01:55:04
668
1559
Male Philip Kennedy Preston Pumas RC SNR 307/609
01:52:07
01:55:06
669
1135
Male David Lewis Sned Striders V45 86/180
01:52:25
01:55:06
670
207
Male Tony Ellis V45 87/180
01:52:26
01:55:07
671
1845
Male Ian Winterflood V45 88/180
01:53:48
01:55:09
672
1141
Female Judith Unsworth SNR 47/321
01:53:31
01:55:09
673
1154
Male James Tobin SNR 308/609
01:51:30
01:55:09
674
1848
Female Anna Denholm V55 4/19
01:54:11
01:55:10
675
874
Female Anna Leyland SNR 48/321
01:54:17
01:55:11
676
248
Male Alan Lacey V45 89/180
01:52:45
01:55:11
677
144
Female Simran Shergill SNR 49/321
01:53:41
01:55:12
678
93
Male Rob Simmonite SNR 309/609
01:52:41
01:55:14
679
1186
Male Mark Trevethan SNR 310/609
01:53:24
01:55:14
680
1097
Male Craig Milburn V45 90/180
01:53:25
01:55:15
681
374
Male Ian Moffatt V40 102/214
01:54:44
01:55:15
682
116
Male John Lunt SNR 311/609
01:52:47
01:55:15
683
1968
Male Andrew Rothwell SNR 312/609
01:51:38
01:55:17
684
573
Male David Elstins Chorlton Runners SNR 313/609
01:54:37
01:55:17
685
1317
Female Cat Dascendis SNR 50/321
01:52:41
01:55:18
686
1708
Male Jonathan Ford V40 103/214
01:53:30
01:55:18
687
1496
Male Richard Sweet SNR 314/609
01:53:16
01:55:18
688
649
Male Gareth Pratt V40 104/214
01:53:59
01:55:24
689
2052
Female Karen Wilson SNR 51/321
01:53:40
01:55:25
690
102
Male Paul Daniels SNR 315/609
01:54:58
01:55:25
691
1852
Male Kevin Channell V45 91/180
01:53:39
01:55:28
692
865
Female Gina Taylor SNR 52/321
01:55:22
01:55:30
693
1209
Male William Holden SNR 316/609
01:54:32
01:55:32
694
1705
Female Mary Winstanlwy V40 17/104
01:54:28
01:55:34
695
505
Male Tyran Green SNR 317/609
01:53:12
01:55:37
696
1116
Male Darran Davies SNR 318/609
01:53:14
01:55:37
697
490
Male Martin Macdonald Team JMC SNR 319/609
01:53:02
01:55:37
698
1341
Male Paul Dermott SNR 320/609
01:53:34
01:55:39
699
466
Male Jonathan Culshaw SNR 321/609
01:53:58
01:55:43
700
450
Male Mike Hyland V50 52/103
01:54:31
01:55:45
701
772
Male Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners SNR 322/609
01:55:33
01:55:50
702
1433
Male Mark Skelton Penny Lane Striders V55 32/79
01:54:50
01:55:52
703
1545
Male Kevin Simm SNR 323/609
01:53:30
01:55:58
704
1579
Male James Turner SNR 324/609
01:52:18
01:56:00
705
1980
Male David Savage V45 92/180
01:54:40
01:56:00
706
1942
Male Robert Reynolds V55 33/79
01:52:22
01:56:00
707
2009
Male John Hughes Radcliffe Road Runners V40 105/214
01:53:43
01:56:02
708
1946
Male Peter Southern V50 53/103
01:53:31
01:56:03
709
783
Female Leonie Glynn Penny Lane Striders SNR 53/321
01:54:52
01:56:04
710
690
Male Glenn Foulkes V40 106/214
01:56:01
01:56:04
711
1972
Male James Roberts Penny Lane Striders SNR 325/609
01:55:20
01:56:04
712
148
Male Anthony Gee SNR 326/609
01:54:33
01:56:08
713
168
Male Stephen Eckersley SNR 327/609
01:55:07
01:56:11
714
28
Male Alan Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC V55 34/79
01:56:07
01:56:12
715
1334
Male Paul Dearden SNR 328/609
01:55:49
01:56:12
716
1748
Male Bernard Higham V55 35/79
01:54:51
01:56:12
717
763
Male Rob White V40 107/214
01:55:09
01:56:14
718
1731
Male Kristopher Edwards SNR 329/609
01:53:28
01:56:16
719
53
Male Brendan Whitworth V45 93/180
01:55:34
01:56:17
720
881
Male Mark Gannon Dockside Runners SNR 330/609
01:51:57
01:56:18
721
1674
Male Jamie Fox SNR 331/609
01:51:57
01:56:19
722
1715
Male David Highton SNR 332/609
01:55:47
01:56:20
723
1714
Male Shane Christy SNR 333/609
01:55:47
01:56:20
724
1817
Male Neil Walker Formula One Circuit Crew V45 94/180
01:55:09
01:56:21
725
929
Male Chris Robinson SNR 334/609
01:53:15
01:56:21
726
468
Male Philip Higgins V55 36/79
01:54:01
01:56:22
727
1801
Male Ian Whyatt Stourbridge RC V40 108/214
01:55:41
01:56:25
728
592
Male Caleb Wrigglesworth SNR 335/609
01:55:03
01:56:28
729
1049
Male Alex Abbott St Helens Striders SNR 336/609
01:54:45
01:56:33
730
1195
Male Stuart Abel Widnes Running Club SNR 337/609
01:52:13
01:56:34
731
1453
Male Matt Scaife SNR 338/609
01:53:52
01:56:35
732
1156
Male Terry Byrne V60 8/24
01:55:14
01:56:38
733
1260
Male Alex Thomas SNR 339/609
01:55:54
01:56:39
734
1599
Male Wesley Grayson SNR 340/609
01:55:55
01:56:39
735
160
Female Carmel Higgins SNR 54/321
01:55:29
01:56:39
736
1690
Female Lisa Smith SNR 55/321
01:55:58
01:56:42
737
1430
Female Gemma Pawlitta SNR 56/321
01:55:50
01:56:45
738
1448
Male Andrew Gerrard Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 341/609
01:54:12
01:56:46
739
1732
Male Ian Riding SNR 342/609
01:54:27
01:56:48
740
1265
Male Phil Lawless V50 54/103
01:55:54
01:56:48
741
2091
Male David Brady SNR 343/609
01:56:16
01:56:50
742
240
Female Helen Sumner Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 57/321
01:56:03
01:56:53
743
477
Male Norman Purnell V65 3/7
01:55:21
01:56:53
744
2013
Male Ryan Eddleston SNR 344/609
01:55:41
01:56:54
745
793
Female Joanna Hart SNR 58/321
01:54:34
01:56:56
746
590
Male Kevin Wrigglesworth V55 37/79
01:55:23
01:57:04
747
796
Male Chris Hanlon SNR 345/609
01:55:56
01:57:06
748
888
Male Martyn Ellis V45 95/180
01:54:54
01:57:06
749
1874
Male John Sutton SNR 346/609
01:55:49
01:57:08
750
1303
Female Nicola Hayes Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers V40 18/104
01:55:47
01:57:12
751
1513
Male Richard Gibson SNR 347/609
01:55:04
01:57:13
752
1037
Male John Barr V65 4/7
01:56:34
01:57:15
753
80
Male Robert Penman SNR 348/609
01:55:07
01:57:15
754
1114
Male Simon Telford V40 109/214
01:53:11
01:57:16
755
1052
Male Dave Abram SNR 349/609
01:54:42
01:57:22
756
614
Male Darren Bacon SNR 350/609
01:55:08
01:57:23
757
1398
Male David Johnson V40 110/214
01:55:56
01:57:28
758
1854
Male Michael Mccarthy SNR 351/609
01:52:54
01:57:29
759
331
Female Sheila Walsh V45 11/104
01:56:22
01:57:30
760
1014
Male Simon Crompton V55 38/79
01:56:22
01:57:30
761
431
Female Angela Davies SNR 59/321
01:56:31
01:57:31
762
1133
Male Mike Hoban V45 96/180
01:55:38
01:57:35
763
2039
Male Lee Smith SNR 352/609
01:55:25
01:57:37
764
2012
Male Nigel Taylor V40 111/214
01:55:41
01:57:39
765
1367
Male Steve Morris SNR 353/609
01:56:21
01:57:39
766
261
Female Lindsay Turner SNR 60/321
01:56:20
01:57:39
767
250
Male Dave Hitchen V40 112/214
01:55:24
01:57:40
768
1063
Male Damien Robinson SNR 354/609
01:57:34
01:57:40
769
1355
Male Ian Smith V40 113/214
01:56:07
01:57:41
770
1290
Female Julia Herterich Hyde Park Harriers SNR 61/321
01:56:51
01:57:45
771
339
Female Christine Juckes V40 19/104
01:54:08
01:57:46
772
1443
Male Simon Roberts SNR 355/609
01:54:57
01:57:49
773
130
Male Ian Martland V45 97/180
01:57:13
01:57:52
774
2107
Male Stuart Hide SNR 356/609
01:54:12
01:57:53
775
121
Male Paul Turner V40 114/214
01:56:10
01:58:00
776
1362
Male Anthony Newton V55 39/79
01:56:04
01:58:01
777
21
Female Kathryn Holden V40 20/104
01:53:48
01:58:04
778
959
Female Amanda Smith Wigan Phoenix AAC V45 12/104
01:57:54
01:58:06
779
1957
Male Wayne Boardman SNR 357/609
01:57:42
01:58:06
780
189
Male Stuart Gibson SNR 358/609
01:54:48
01:58:09
781
720
Male Tony Clarke V50 55/103
01:56:16
01:58:09
782
1219
Male David Geeson V45 98/180
01:57:11
01:58:09
783
1329
Female Lucy Moors SNR 62/321
01:55:47
01:58:09
784
371
Male Keith Tierney SNR 359/609
01:56:10
01:58:09
785
1284
Male Martin Hunt Wallasey AC V50 56/103
01:56:33
01:58:11
786
1428
Male Peter Allard V60 9/24
01:57:25
01:58:14
787
1291
Male Karl Brocklehurst V40 115/214
01:56:49
01:58:14
788
1270
Male Mark Caldwell V45 99/180
01:56:49
01:58:14
789
1189
Male Andrew Williams V45 100/180
01:54:39
01:58:16
790
707
Male Trevor Ralphs V50 57/103
01:55:19
01:58:16
791
644
Male John Lambe V50 58/103
01:55:30
01:58:19
792
641
Male Danny Waring Fylde Coast Runners SNR 360/609
01:57:34
01:58:19
793
1645
Male Steven Ogley V40 116/214
01:55:24
01:58:19
794
483
Female Elizabeth Hayman SNR 63/321
01:55:26
01:58:20
795
976
Male Mark James V55 40/79
01:55:26
01:58:22
796
1970
Male David Bale SNR 361/609
01:57:03
01:58:23
797
55
Male Stephen Hill V60 10/24
01:55:29
01:58:25
798
122
Male Stephen Roby SNR 362/609
01:58:21
01:58:27
799
1470
Male Peter Teehan SNR 363/609
01:54:48
01:58:29
800
1311
Male Stuart Wynn SNR 364/609
01:57:48
01:58:30
801
883
Male Mark Eccleston SNR 365/609
01:54:30
01:58:32
802
2109
Male Christopher Lloyd V40 117/214
01:56:27
01:58:37
803
1316
Female Laura Ward SNR 64/321
01:55:00
01:58:38
804
1294
Male Tony Hart Fylde Coast Runners V45 101/180
01:57:59
01:58:40
805
990
Male Andy Drillingcourt V50 59/103
01:56:59
01:58:40
806
1007
Female Heather Drillingcourt SNR 65/321
01:56:59
01:58:40
807
91
Male Gary Naylor V40 118/214
01:54:29
01:58:42
808
840
Male Rob Birkett SNR 366/609
01:56:16
01:58:43
809
2063
Male Craig Lambourne V45 102/180
01:57:23
01:58:47
810
1575
Male Steven Gore Wesham Road Runners SNR 367/609
01:57:54
01:58:47
811
762
Male Colin Wilson St Helens Striders V50 60/103
01:57:16
01:58:48
812
1577
Female Vicky Gore Wesham Road Runners V40 21/104
01:57:56
01:58:48
813
1140
Female Ali Cross SNR 66/321
01:57:54
01:58:50
814
66
Male Dan Harris SNR 368/609
01:55:48
01:58:51
815
708
Male Scott Osgood V40 119/214
01:58:12
01:58:52
816
1966
Male Douglas Allison V40 120/214
01:57:00
01:58:53
817
1125
Female Joanna Tyson SNR 67/321
01:56:02
01:58:55
818
1538
Male Mateusz Pera SNR 369/609
01:56:23
01:58:57
819
1267
Male James Ormerod SNR 370/609
01:58:22
01:59:01
820
1282
Male Andrzej Gordon Fylde Coast Runners V50 61/103
01:54:22
01:59:05
821
919
Female Leanne Crook SNR 68/321
01:58:25
01:59:06
822
1743
Female Bethany Jones SNR 69/321
01:58:09
01:59:09
823
700
Male Michael Cook Burnden Road Runners SNR 371/609
01:58:01
01:59:09
824
1973
Male Carl Stewart Run Sandymoor V40 121/214
01:57:31
01:59:11
825
857
Female Jemma Taylor SNR 70/321
01:59:03
01:59:13
826
1555
Female Rachel Naylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 71/321
01:58:36
01:59:15
827
1206
Female Millie Kayley Accrington Road Runners SNR 72/321
01:56:56
01:59:17
828
927
Female Jennifer Osullivan Kirkby Milers AC SNR 73/321
01:58:34
01:59:19
829
918
Male Thomas Mcclements V45 103/180
01:56:07
01:59:20
830
1176
Male Andrew Jackson SNR 372/609
01:56:07
01:59:20
831
1656
Male Stephen Winter V55 41/79
01:56:46
01:59:23
832
1988
Male Michael Coupland Red Rose Road Runners V40 122/214
01:57:02
01:59:24
833
1408
Female Eleanor Markey SNR 74/321
01:58:27
01:59:25
834
2021
Female Kate Korab Lancaster & Morecambe AC SNR 75/321
01:58:15
01:59:29
835
420
Female Sarah Newton-Syms SNR 76/321
01:56:26
01:59:29
836
864
Male Jonathan Lamb V50 62/103
01:58:39
01:59:29
837
1388
Female Katie Leach SNR 77/321
01:58:18
01:59:30
838
1151
Male Michael Powell SNR 373/609
01:55:55
01:59:31
839
1676
Female Rosie Gaskell SNR 78/321
01:55:24
01:59:31
840
1762
Female Alison Scarborough V45 13/104
01:58:41
01:59:33
841
496
Male John Carroll SNR 374/609
01:57:33
01:59:36
842
737
Male Carl Padgett V40 123/214
01:58:16
01:59:38
843
1776
Female Rachael Pollitt SNR 79/321
01:58:27
01:59:40
844
201
Male Iain Entwistle V40 124/214
01:56:50
01:59:40
845
646
Male Alan Wallace SNR 375/609
01:56:59
01:59:42
846
932
Male Daniel Crompton SNR 376/609
01:57:14
01:59:44
847
1492
Male Nick Priest V45 104/180
01:57:16
01:59:44
848
1937
Female Ann Hardy Isabella Rose Foundation V50 9/42
01:56:46
01:59:46
849
1751
Female Brcky Cooper SNR 80/321
01:57:02
01:59:46
850
1605
Female Kate Johnson Spectrum Striders RC V45 14/104
01:57:45
01:59:47
851
1779
Female Nicola Fulcher Preston Harriers & AC SNR 81/321
01:58:54
01:59:47
852
2108
Male Michael Smith V50 63/103
01:57:59
01:59:48
853
25
Male Martin Lang Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 125/214
01:58:43
01:59:49
854
1597
Female Lucie Illingworth Parbold Pink Panthers SNR 82/321
01:57:00
01:59:49
855
788
Male Martin Lally SNR 377/609
01:59:02
01:59:52
856
1964
Male Mark Eddleston V45 105/180
01:58:39
01:59:52
857
1928
Male Robert Garstang Lostock Ac SNR 378/609
01:59:10
01:59:54
858
631
Female Jenna Atkins Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 83/321
01:59:06
01:59:56
859
304
Male Christopher Higgins V40 126/214
01:59:34
01:59:58
860
1425
Female Christine Salter SNR 84/321
01:58:40
01:59:58
861
1617
Female Jane Brogan SNR 85/321
01:59:03
01:59:59
862
1451
Male David Stonehouse V45 106/180
01:58:36
02:00:01
863
363
Female Ann Johnson V45 15/104
01:59:33
02:00:05
864
134
Male Simon Sherrington SNR 379/609
01:59:41
02:00:12
865
715
Female Vicki Sherrington Preston Harriers & AC V45 16/104
01:58:14
02:00:17
866
1665
Female Claire Pratt V40 22/104
01:58:52
02:00:18
867
340
Male Gavin Oconnor Trawden AC SNR 380/609
01:58:32
02:00:23
868
481
Male David North Chorley AC V55 42/79
01:56:35
02:00:23
869
1006
Female Nicola Howarth St Helens Striders V45 17/104
01:59:18
02:00:29
870
1591
Female Lynn Yates V45 18/104
01:59:32
02:00:29
871
1377
Male Carl Omara Bingley Harriers & AC V45 107/180
01:58:24
02:00:31
872
1707
Male Chris Fenton SNR 381/609
01:58:09
02:00:32
873
1745
Male Glen Butler V40 127/214
01:59:13
02:00:34
874
2054
Male Ben Rimmer SNR 382/609
01:55:54
02:00:35
875
1750
Male Dave Lowe V40 128/214
01:57:50
02:00:36
876
1153
Male Thomas Burke SNR 383/609
01:56:56
02:00:36
877
115
Male John Starkey V40 129/214
02:00:16
02:00:40
878
1507
Male Xan Donagher V45 108/180
01:58:03
02:00:41
879
1039
Male Christopher Ball V45 109/180
01:59:48
02:00:51
880
507
Male Craig Whittaker SNR 384/609
01:58:38
02:00:53
881
359
Male Andrew Wagstaff SNR 385/609
01:59:04
02:00:55
882
993
Male Simon Hulme V50 64/103
01:58:36
02:00:57
883
1834
Male Allan Clarke SNR 386/609
01:56:38
02:00:57
884
297
Female Diane Taktak St Helens Tri V45 19/104
01:59:28
02:01:00
885
1094
Female Hannah Machin Farsley Flyers SNR 86/321
01:57:53
02:01:00
886
488
Female Anne Palmer SNR 87/321
02:00:22
02:01:01
887
1763
Male Tadc Davenport SNR 387/609
01:58:20
02:01:03
888
1929
Female Catherine Burke Lymm Runners SNR 88/321
01:59:43
02:01:03
889
2074
Male Dave Evans V50 65/103
01:58:35
02:01:06
890
1266
Male Neil Collins V45 110/180
01:56:42
02:01:08
891
1737
Male Adam Houghton SNR 388/609
01:59:54
02:01:17
892
1667
Female Adele Metcalfe Glossopdale Harriers V45 20/104
02:00:21
02:01:19
893
1856
Male Gary Daley V45 111/180
01:58:36
02:01:25
894
2094
Female Amanda Ruddock SNR 89/321
01:57:02
02:01:26
895
1670
Female Leah Hollister SNR 90/321
02:00:15
02:01:28
896
1838
Male Stephen Hussey SNR 389/609
01:57:50
02:01:28
897
1472
Male Kevin Prior SNR 390/609
02:00:02
02:01:30
898
1487
Male Roger Golaub V45 112/180
02:00:31
02:01:30
899
1338
Male Sean Thornton SNR 391/609
01:58:39
02:01:31
900
1309
Male Mark Morgan SNR 392/609
02:01:04
02:01:34
901
1936
Male Stuart Liversedge SNR 393/609
01:57:07
02:01:36
902
613
Male Mark Taberner V45 113/180
01:58:40
02:01:38
903
1644
Female Jemma Evans Lancaster & Morecambe AC V45 21/104
02:00:18
02:01:39
904
1584
Male Richard Biggs SNR 394/609
01:58:37
02:01:44
905
1921
Male Martyn Clarke V40 130/214
01:57:44
02:01:47
906
185
Male Neil Robinson V40 131/214
01:57:42
02:01:48
907
164
Female Lisa Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 22/104
02:01:11
02:01:49
908
1410
Male Julian Butterworth V40 132/214
01:58:56
02:01:52
909
1870
Male Adam Jopson SNR 395/609
02:00:11
02:01:56
910
161
Female Louise Anderson V50 10/42
02:01:02
02:01:59
911
1563
Female Laura Bunting V45 23/104
02:01:24
02:02:02
912
177
Male Peter Gerring V45 114/180
02:00:18
02:02:03
913
1324
Male Tony Hails V55 43/79
02:00:26
02:02:04
914
119
Male Stephen Henstead V40 133/214
02:01:23
02:02:08
915
869
Male Daniel Ainsworth V40 134/214
02:01:23
02:02:08
916
1077
Male Luke Rimmer
02:01:36
02:02:12
917
9
Female Emma Owen V40 23/104
01:58:26
02:02:12
918
1083
Male Paul Pennington SNR 396/609
02:00:57
02:02:13
919
1308
Male Brendan Kilkenny V40 135/214
02:01:03
02:02:13
920
1298
Female Maxine Mills V45 24/104
01:57:56
02:02:14
921
1264
Male Andrew Hunter-Rossall Vegan Runners UK SNR 397/609
01:58:08
02:02:16
922
1030
Male Sam Baxter SNR 398/609
01:59:11
02:02:17
923
1522
Female Joanna Kurp SNR 91/321
02:00:56
02:02:20
924
1509
Male Mike Durkin V40 136/214
02:00:57
02:02:20
925
1460
Male Andy Platt V45 115/180
02:00:12
02:02:24
926
609
Female Diana Maiden V40 24/104
02:01:19
02:02:24
927
827
Male Aj Mussell SNR 399/609
01:58:21
02:02:26
928
1979
Female Clare Wright SNR 92/321
02:01:47
02:02:27
929
1735
Male Shaun Clarke SNR 400/609
02:01:08
02:02:29
930
2000
Male Carl Taulty V40 137/214
02:01:21
02:02:32
931
2019
Female Deborah Myerscough Wesham Road Runners V50 11/42
02:02:00
02:02:32
932
1761
Male Mark Ascroft Bury Athletics Club V45 116/180
02:00:10
02:02:33
933
1995
Male Brian Cross Blackburn Road Runners V40 138/214
02:02:04
02:02:34
934
2082
Female Louise Carmody SNR 93/321
02:02:09
02:02:34
935
2081
Female Alexandra Dickson SNR 94/321
02:02:11
02:02:35
936
1527
Male Alan Rotherham SNR 401/609
02:01:20
02:02:37
937
889
Female Susan Seddon Women On The Run SNR 95/321
02:00:45
02:02:37
938
1587
Male Damian Molyneux V40 139/214
02:00:31
02:02:39
939
1610
Male George Thompson V55 44/79
02:00:30
02:02:40
940
89
Male Stuart Easton SNR 402/609
02:01:41
02:02:41
941
1115
Male Nick Kerwick SNR 403/609
02:00:22
02:02:43
942
335
Male Jonathan Byrom SNR 404/609
02:01:14
02:02:44
943
902
Male Lee Staite Warrington Running Club SNR 405/609
01:58:54
02:02:44
944
816
Male Matthew Arnold V40 140/214
02:00:45
02:02:45
945
540
Male Alistair Waling SNR 406/609
01:58:52
02:02:46
946
1775
Female Samantha Buckley SNR 96/321
02:01:33
02:02:46
947
1411
Male David Brodie V55 45/79
02:01:12
02:02:46
948
608
Female Andrea Jenkins V40 25/104
02:01:45
02:02:49
949
1345
Male Adam Traynor Ramsbottom Running Club V40 141/214
02:00:03
02:02:53
950
2026
Female Sophie Arnold SNR 97/321
02:01:34
02:02:54
951
2027
Male Thomas Mccooey SNR 407/609
02:01:36
02:02:55
952
1764
Male Andy Bromilow V45 117/180
02:01:38
02:02:56
953
1565
Male Christopher Stewart V45 118/180
02:00:09
02:02:56
954
640
Male Martin Quinn SNR 408/609
01:59:32
02:03:02
955
1371
Male Steve Fox V55 46/79
02:02:31
02:03:02
956
754
Male Richard Fluskey V40 142/214
02:00:53
02:03:04
957
1556
Male Daniel Sharples SNR 409/609
02:01:58
02:03:08
958
1250
Female Katrin Elbag SNR 98/321
02:00:40
02:03:13
959
1818
Male Philip Gallagher V50 66/103
02:00:27
02:03:15
960
1333
Male Christopher Hodgson Warrington Running Club SNR 410/609
02:00:51
02:03:16
961
1089
Male Matthew Jennings SNR 411/609
02:02:00
02:03:17
962
1660
Male Peter Latham SNR 412/609
02:01:44
02:03:20
963
1585
Male Gareth Mottram V45 119/180
02:02:11
02:03:20
964
1118
Male James Mcclung V45 120/180
01:59:58
02:03:21
965
1582
Male Andrew Young SNR 413/609
02:01:00
02:03:22
966
894
Male John Astle SNR 414/609
02:01:22
02:03:30
967
666
Female Janice Clegg V45 25/104
02:02:28
02:03:32
968
1033
Female Sue Burke Liverpool RC V50 12/42
02:02:35
02:03:35
969
1871
Female Helen Gordon SNR 99/321
02:02:23
02:03:37
970
611
Male Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners SNR 415/609
02:02:20
02:03:37
971
1240
Female Julie Fairbrother SNR 100/321
02:01:05
02:03:39
972
1332
Female Louise Marsden Wallasey AC SNR 101/321
02:01:11
02:03:41
973
1126
Female Claire Marsden Wallasey AC SNR 102/321
02:01:12
02:03:41
974
676
Male Andrew Jardine V45 121/180
02:02:45
02:03:42
975
1816
Male Adam Davies SNR 416/609
02:03:03
02:03:46
976
1626
Male Stephen Horrocks Mersey Tri V60 11/24
02:03:14
02:03:47
977
628
Female Louise Omara SNR 103/321
02:03:05
02:03:47
978
312
Male Chris Mather SNR 417/609
02:03:07
02:03:50
979
1883
Male Craig Allen SNR 418/609
02:01:00
02:03:52
980
1485
Male Michael Winder SNR 419/609
02:02:54
02:03:54
981
657
Male Michael Frill SNR 420/609
02:03:12
02:03:55
982
877
Male Jerry Sanderson V55 47/79
01:59:35
02:03:57
983
1900
Female Pamela Williams V40 26/104
02:02:56
02:03:57
984
890
Female Nicola Keenan South Ribble Runners V45 26/104
02:01:28
02:03:58
985
226
Female Helen Harrison V45 27/104
02:02:33
02:03:58
986
996
Male Michael Hindley V45 122/180
02:01:52
02:03:58
987
229
Female Joanne Byrne V45 28/104
02:02:36
02:03:59
988
758
Male Jon Williams V45 123/180
02:01:29
02:03:59
989
1066
Female Francesca Turner Accrington Road Runners SNR 104/321
02:02:32
02:04:05
990
1164
Male Jamie Mcguire SNR 421/609
02:00:26
02:04:05
991
599
Female Claire Lestoquoit V45 29/104
02:03:06
02:04:07
992
1057
Male Iain Mitchell SNR 422/609
02:02:57
02:04:08
993
1392
Male Tom Kasprowicz V50 67/103
01:59:51
02:04:09
994
1080
Female Andrea Cooper SNR 105/321
02:03:04
02:04:11
995
1277
Male Graeme Hodgson V40 143/214
02:03:37
02:04:11
996
1839
Male Stuart Glover SNR 423/609
02:03:02
02:04:11
997
4
Female Cath Worthington V40 27/104
02:00:38
02:04:15
998
1254
Female Olivia Borland SNR 106/321
02:00:43
02:04:16
999
1255
Male David Ezzatvar SNR 424/609
02:00:42
02:04:16
1000
1253
Male Marc Borland V40 144/214
02:00:44
02:04:16
1001
1326
Male Martin Rawsthorne SNR 425/609
02:02:59
02:04:18
1002
817
Male Lee Teder SNR 426/609
02:00:18
02:04:21
1003
759
Female Jane Warner Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers V50 13/42
02:01:40
02:04:23
1004
1985
Female Rachel Scott SNR 107/321
02:02:55
02:04:24
1005
1738
Male Jon Bilsborough V40 145/214
02:02:28
02:04:25
1006
1828
Female Lorna Bowes V50 14/42
02:01:40
02:04:26
1007
742
Male Andrew Wooding SNR 427/609
01:59:52
02:04:30
1008
461
Male Mark Cartwright V40 146/214
02:02:56
02:04:31
1009
462
Female Nicola Cartwright V45 30/104
02:02:56
02:04:31
1010
1521
Male Steven Shaw Royton Road Runners V55 48/79
02:01:40
02:04:37
1011
1872
Male Kevin Pennington SNR 428/609
02:03:02
02:04:40
1012
1983
Male Jiri Mostecky SNR 429/609
02:02:47
02:04:41
1013
196
Male Ben Davis SNR 430/609
02:02:47
02:04:41
1014
1229
Male Chris Mcguire SNR 431/609
02:01:50
02:04:42
1015
253
Male Jonathan Dermott SNR 432/609
02:02:38
02:04:43
1016
2053
Male Rob Crowther V40 147/214
02:04:17
02:04:45
1017
1933
Male Yoichi Sawada V55 49/79
02:01:10
02:04:48
1018
305
Female Simone Catterall SNR 108/321
02:03:17
02:04:49
1019
725
Female Clare Fanning SNR 109/321
02:00:41
02:04:51
1020
1829
Male J Riley V40 148/214
02:04:14
02:04:53
1021
2035
Male Jack Hart Invictus Triathlon Wigan SNR 433/609
02:03:52
02:04:55
1022
925
Male Sam Moss SNR 434/609
02:03:46
02:04:57
1023
56
Male Andy Harrison Downhill Runners V45 124/180
02:03:10
02:05:00
1024
1105
Female Agne Baublyte SNR 110/321
02:03:43
02:05:00
1025
1679
Female Rebecca Cunningham SNR 111/321
02:04:05
02:05:01
1026
809
Male Mike Oldfield SNR 435/609
02:02:00
02:05:01
1027
1293
Male Richard Wilson Fylde Coast Runners V50 68/103
02:03:05
02:05:04
1028
683
Female Diane Barton V40 28/104
02:03:50
02:05:05
1029
506
Female Andrea Holmes V40 29/104
02:02:06
02:05:05
1030
682
Male Darren Barton V40 149/214
02:03:50
02:05:06
1031
1810
Male Graham Kearsley V50 69/103
02:02:09
02:05:06
1032
1149
Male John Wright V50 70/103
02:02:05
02:05:07
1033
1220
Female Elisabeth Gibbard SNR 112/321
02:02:49
02:05:10
1034
1142
Male Mark Laycock SNR 436/609
02:04:30
02:05:12
1035
844
Male Stuart Fraser SNR 437/609
02:04:17
02:05:12
1036
222
Female Julie Dale V55 5/19
02:02:40
02:05:19
1037
1208
Male Gerard Crompton SNR 438/609
02:04:11
02:05:21
1038
220
Male Paul Crankshaw V45 125/180
02:02:32
02:05:22
1039
2015
Female Livia Sevcikova Hartford Runners SNR 113/321
02:01:39
02:05:24
1040
984
Male Tom Southworth V60 12/24
02:04:20
02:05:25
1041
2101
Male Stefan Cornish V40 150/214
02:03:41
02:05:26
1042
765
Female Samantha Edwards Fylde Coast Runners SNR 114/321
02:02:45
02:05:28
1043
2025
Male Paul Catlow Trawden AC V55 50/79
02:03:49
02:05:32
1044
602
Female Toni Clayton Woods SNR 115/321
02:05:13
02:05:33
1045
1558
Female Catherine Brown SNR 116/321
02:04:07
02:05:34
1046
595
Male Robert Boelema V50 71/103
02:05:25
02:05:35
1047
2050
Male Andrew Beaumont V40 151/214
02:04:13
02:05:35
1048
205
Male Garry Wells V45 126/180
02:02:56
02:05:37
1049
206
Male Dave Heeley V55 51/79
02:02:56
02:05:37
1050
96
Male Stuart Jackson V40 152/214
02:03:53
02:05:38
1051
1194
Male Patrick Hannon V65 5/7
02:03:49
02:05:38
1052
1515
Male Andrew Pedder V40 153/214
02:02:46
02:05:41
1053
862
Female Katie Stenton SNR 117/321
02:03:09
02:05:41
1054
719
Female Julie Stickland V45 31/104
02:03:50
02:05:43
1055
2045
Male Paul Croston V45 127/180
02:05:32
02:05:46
1056
732
Female Anouska Barker SNR 118/321
02:04:35
02:05:47
1057
1216
Female Sarah Pratt SNR 119/321
02:04:37
02:05:48
1058
169
Male Tony Rothwell SNR 439/609
02:04:43
02:05:49
1059
1771
Male Paul Neal V50 72/103
02:01:29
02:05:50
1060
1772
Female Rebecca Neal SNR 120/321
02:01:30
02:05:51
1061
1365
Male David Gleave Black Pear Joggers V40 154/214
02:03:15
02:05:59
1062
1364
Female Alison Gleave Black Pear Joggers V40 30/104
02:03:15
02:05:59
1063
2030
Male Anthony Cunningham V55 52/79
02:05:24
02:06:01
1064
320
Female Carol Richardson RWB V50 15/42
02:04:51
02:06:02
1065
1027
Male Paul Taylor V40 155/214
02:04:55
02:06:09
1066
1798
Male Phil Oskoui SNR 440/609
02:03:49
02:06:13
1067
1023
Male Thomas Cunningham SNR 441/609
02:05:21
02:06:15
1068
1744
Male Chris Wilson V40 156/214
02:03:49
02:06:16
1069
776
Male Rob Power SNR 442/609
02:04:49
02:06:17
1070
1421
Male Brian Platt SNR 443/609
02:02:46
02:06:20
1071
923
Male Conor Sarsfield SNR 444/609
02:04:34
02:06:23
1072
316
Female Sharon Boydell V45 32/104
02:04:36
02:06:23
1073
133
Male Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC V40 157/214
02:02:50
02:06:24
1074
836
Female Kate Hawthorne SNR 121/321
02:05:41
02:06:26
1075
1981
Male Andrew Rutter Jsbefit SNR 445/609
02:02:47
02:06:31
1076
911
Male Craig Fishburn SNR 446/609
02:06:07
02:06:36
1077
1959
Female Kathryn Benn V50 16/42
02:05:18
02:06:36
1078
1103
Male Niall Armsden SNR 447/609
02:04:15
02:06:37
1079
1305
Male Richard Marsh Wigan Whippets SNR 448/609
02:05:53
02:06:37
1080
980
Male Chris Wardrope V40 158/214
02:05:33
02:06:40
1081
787
Male Craig Dennen Widnes Running Club V45 128/180
02:06:16
02:06:47
1082
570
Female Lisa Lee Warrington Running Club SNR 122/321
02:06:16
02:06:48
1083
1912
Male David Roberts V40 159/214
02:04:00
02:06:48
1084
2006
Female Jenny Edmondson SNR 123/321
02:03:10
02:06:50
1085
186
Male Gary Hankin V45 129/180
02:02:44
02:06:50
1086
954
Female Anneli Jaeski SNR 124/321
02:04:05
02:06:51
1087
204
Male Andrew Smith V45 130/180
02:05:32
02:06:52
1088
467
Male Simon Howard SNR 449/609
02:03:01
02:06:54
1089
329
Male Graham Denney Trawden AC V50 73/103
02:04:04
02:06:58
1090
650
Female Barbara Hudson Team Manvers V40 31/104
02:03:27
02:06:58
1091
1389
Male Michael Parr V45 131/180
02:04:35
02:07:01
1092
1163
Female Lisa Morris SNR 125/321
02:05:22
02:07:02
1093
1269
Female Catherine Mangnall V45 33/104
02:05:21
02:07:02
1094
190
Female Louise Chew V40 32/104
02:05:17
02:07:02
1095
1888
Male Paul Reay SNR 450/609
02:05:19
02:07:03
1096
1730
Male Ray Chung Liverpool RC V50 74/103
02:06:02
02:07:04
1097
1035
Female Rebecca Burke Liverpool RC SNR 126/321
02:06:08
02:07:05
1098
400
Male Robert Skinner V50 75/103
02:03:19
02:07:08
1099
246
Male Colin Tucker V45 132/180
02:03:07
02:07:11
1100
1939
Female Magdalena Kaminska SNR 127/321
02:02:46
02:07:11
1101
1044
Female Joanna Griffiths V40 33/104
02:04:19
02:07:14
1102
1417
Female Sarah Flitcroft SNR 128/321
02:06:14
02:07:20
1103
1416
Male Craig Flitcroft V45 133/180
02:06:14
02:07:20
1104
232
Female Lucy Westwell SNR 129/321
02:06:27
02:07:25
1105
826
Male Nathan Obrien SNR 451/609
02:03:41
02:07:28
1106
1441
Female Lynne Dobson V45 34/104
02:06:22
02:07:34
1107
327
Male Andrew Wilkie V40 160/214
02:06:00
02:07:34
1108
1493
Male Craig Banks Stockport Harriers & AC SNR 452/609
02:05:33
02:07:34
1109
1244
Male Lee Harris SNR 453/609
02:05:11
02:07:39
1110
1231
Female Elizabeth Stainton SNR 130/321
02:05:09
02:07:42
1111
528
Female Stephanie Mckee SNR 131/321
02:06:36
02:07:46
1112
1062
Female Karen Ryan SNR 132/321
02:05:48
02:07:48
1113
1753
Male Matthew Melling Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 454/609
02:03:57
02:07:49
1114
1340
Male James Butterworth SNR 455/609
02:05:49
02:07:53
1115
1046
Male Peter Hoyle Accrington Road Runners V55 53/79
02:05:22
02:07:54
1116
1908
Female Judie Ko Liverpool RC V50 17/42
02:06:55
02:07:56
1117
1474
Male Howard Moffatt SNR 456/609
02:06:32
02:07:59
1118
1916
Female Jane Grime V40 34/104
02:05:31
02:08:01
1119
706
Male Andy Bradbury V50 76/103
02:05:20
02:08:01
1120
1306
Female Kristina Richards SNR 133/321
02:07:03
02:08:05
1121
794
Male Adam Jarvis Invictus Triathlon Wigan V45 134/180
02:07:14
02:08:08
1122
1754
Male Mark Ingram V45 135/180
02:07:15
02:08:13
1123
1047
Female Janet Hoyle Accrington Road Runners V55 6/19
02:05:42
02:08:13
1124
457
Female Emma Clark SNR 134/321
02:05:21
02:08:14
1125
957
Male Chris Hill Rebel Runners Nottingham V40 161/214
02:06:31
02:08:15
1126
917
Female Leanne Oddy SNR 135/321
02:05:10
02:08:17
1127
1478
Male David Stockman V50 77/103
02:06:27
02:08:19
1128
544
Female Mel Levingston SNR 136/321
02:04:38
02:08:24
1129
337
Female Denise Ryley V40 35/104
02:05:34
02:08:25
1130
1247
Male Gregg Turner SNR 457/609
02:07:02
02:08:26
1131
44
Female Rebecca Appleton SNR 137/321
02:05:54
02:08:26
1132
412
Female Rachel Fitzsimon Warrington Running Club SNR 138/321
02:05:24
02:08:27
1133
418
Male Neil Kavanagh V45 136/180
02:05:24
02:08:27
1134
1482
Female Lorraine Cunliffe V45 35/104
02:05:37
02:08:28
1135
1803
Male Shaun Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 137/180
02:05:37
02:08:28
1136
1110
Male David Wilcock Lostock Ac V55 54/79
02:07:22
02:08:29
1137
1823
Male Andrew Bennett V45 138/180
02:06:35
02:08:30
1138
1826
Female Donna Parkinson V45 36/104
02:06:37
02:08:31
1139
997
Male John Nelson V40 162/214
02:07:46
02:08:31
1140
1122
Male Carlos Tejedor SNR 458/609
02:05:57
02:08:34
1141
548
Female Wendy Rogerson V40 36/104
02:06:01
02:08:38
1142
546
Female Nicola Patterson Red Rose Road Runners V40 37/104
02:06:01
02:08:38
1143
1832
Male Gavin Southern SNR 459/609
02:04:47
02:08:38
1144
565
Male Ian Thompson SNR 460/609
02:06:24
02:08:41
1145
1361
Male Owen Tomlin SNR 461/609
02:08:11
02:08:41
1146
1802
Female Tracy Spenceley V50 18/42
02:06:07
02:08:42
1147
1831
Female Tracey Carr Knowsley Harriers V50 19/42
02:08:32
02:08:42
1148
264
Female Bridget Neacy V55 7/19
02:06:43
02:08:43
1149
1719
Female Ruth Woodburn SNR 139/321
02:07:53
02:08:47
1150
183
Female Phillipa Trow Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 37/104
02:07:52
02:08:48
1151
547
Female Louise Withnell Red Rose Road Runners V40 38/104
02:06:12
02:08:49
1152
1789
Female Heather Green SNR 140/321
02:06:09
02:08:51
1153
811
Male David Peers V40 163/214
02:06:49
02:08:53
1154
1725
Male Tim Platton SNR 462/609
02:04:48
02:08:55
1155
1335
Male Gareth Houghton SNR 463/609
02:07:04
02:08:57
1156
503
Male Damian Hartley SNR 464/609
02:06:12
02:08:57
1157
1519
Male Jeff Phillipson Rivers Way Roadrunners V55 55/79
02:08:25
02:08:58
1158
1518
Female Mia Emery SNR 141/321
02:08:25
02:08:58
1159
1382
Female Vera Schleiffer SNR 142/321
02:06:33
02:09:00
1160
554
Male Chris Seddon SNR 465/609
02:06:28
02:09:01
1161
2004
Female Amanda Moss V45 38/104
02:07:33
02:09:02
1162
1659
Female Rachel Tickle St Helens Striders SNR 143/321
02:06:40
02:09:04
1163
1766
Female Denise Garrigan Kirkby Milers AC SNR 144/321
02:08:25
02:09:09
1164
353
Female Ellie Mccourt SNR 145/321
02:08:34
02:09:15
1165
1074
Male Jason Hill SNR 466/609
02:08:05
02:09:15
1166
1554
Male Chris Mccourt V45 139/180
02:08:36
02:09:16
1167
48
Male Sam Blakeman Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 467/609
02:08:46
02:09:19
1168
906
Male Chris Oddy SNR 468/609
02:06:12
02:09:19
1169
180
Female Louise Perry SNR 146/321
02:06:22
02:09:20
1170
1994
Male John Heyes V45 140/180
02:08:47
02:09:20
1171
1404
Male David Berry SNR 469/609
02:06:26
02:09:20
1172
308
Male Lee Dooley SNR 470/609
02:05:21
02:09:23
1173
1825
Female Hazel Forshaw SNR 147/321
02:06:22
02:09:26
1174
660
Male Daniel Golledge SNR 471/609
02:07:33
02:09:27
1175
398
Male Matthew Workman SNR 472/609
02:08:30
02:09:28
1176
2060
Male Alan Treanor Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC SNR 473/609
02:08:38
02:09:30
1177
256
Male Colin Wilson V40 164/214
02:06:48
02:09:30
1178
785
Male David Barrow V60 13/24
02:08:53
02:09:32
1179
149
Male Robert Fry V60 14/24
02:08:11
02:09:34
1180
1018
Female Gail Bristo Fylde Coast Runners V45 39/104
02:06:12
02:09:34
1181
743
Male Anthony Lythgoe SNR 474/609
02:05:00
02:09:37
1182
1369
Male Chris Mann SNR 475/609
02:07:37
02:09:48
1183
1941
Male Michael Heyes V45 141/180
02:06:17
02:09:49
1184
1462
Male Andy Appleton V40 165/214
02:07:18
02:09:51
1185
131
Female Jo Martland V45 40/104
02:09:09
02:09:52
1186
364
Male Patrick Evans SNR 476/609
02:07:48
02:09:52
1187
1926
Female Miss Carney SNR 148/321
02:06:59
02:09:58
1188
1967
Male John David Murphy V45 142/180
02:06:26
02:09:58
1189
768
Male Nick Ward V50 78/103
02:07:20
02:10:02
1190
1646
Male Brian Hanley Red Rose Road Runners V50 79/103
02:08:23
02:10:07
1191
1104
Male Phil Raymond SNR 477/609
02:09:11
02:10:08
1192
278
Male Mike Binder Riversiders V45 143/180
02:07:51
02:10:09
1193
128
Male John Thorpe V45 144/180
02:07:37
02:10:10
1194
202
Male Philip Hassan V40 166/214
02:06:36
02:10:12
1195
1191
Female Danielle Pemberton Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners V40 39/104
02:06:28
02:10:14
1196
65
Male John Thompson V50 80/103
02:08:00
02:10:14
1197
1822
Male Stu Ashton V40 167/214
02:06:06
02:10:15
1198
464
Male Stephen Harrison V50 81/103
02:08:39
02:10:15
1199
1148
Male Paul Hughes V45 145/180
02:08:59
02:10:16
1200
1124
Female Victoria Mills SNR 149/321
02:08:59
02:10:16
1201
672
Male Simon Beatty V45 146/180
02:09:19
02:10:18
1202
356
Male Mark Davies V40 168/214
02:07:31
02:10:21
1203
810
Male Scott Harrison SNR 478/609
02:09:37
02:10:22
1204
755
Female Liz Hodgkinson Prestwich AC SNR 150/321
02:08:26
02:10:23
1205
1328
Female Emily Vickerman Stoke FIT V40 40/104
02:08:24
02:10:25
1206
1283
Female Dawn Hunt Wallasey AC V45 41/104
02:07:05
02:10:26
1207
1923
Female Rebecca Spencer V40 41/104
02:06:48
02:10:26
1208
2103
Male Liam Rushton SNR 479/609
02:07:41
02:10:28
1209
1300
Female Bernadette Thorley V40 42/104
02:09:14
02:10:28
1210
1318
Male Craig Greenhalgh Blackburn Road Runners V50 82/103
02:08:27
02:10:29
1211
1058
Male Paul Kitching V40 169/214
02:06:13
02:10:31
1212
1960
Male Christopher Hill SNR 480/609
02:06:07
02:10:33
1213
1976
Female Louise Trehearn SNR 151/321
02:06:08
02:10:33
1214
258
Male Mark Kemeys SNR 481/609
02:08:23
02:10:36
1215
291
Female Jennifer Sinclair SNR 152/321
02:08:25
02:10:37
1216
290
Male Colin Schofield V55 56/79
02:08:25
02:10:37
1217
1612
Female Marsha Shack V45 42/104
02:09:10
02:10:37
1218
502
Male Martin Shaw V40 170/214
02:06:33
02:10:38
1219
541
Female Elizabeth Shuttleworth SNR 153/321
02:07:44
02:10:39
1220
724
Male Daniel Hayes SNR 482/609
02:08:55
02:10:43
1221
422
Male Stephen Thompson SNR 483/609
02:08:55
02:10:43
1222
328
Female Tracy Sullivan Trawden AC V50 20/42
02:09:11
02:10:47
1223
714
Male Craig Saunders SNR 484/609
02:07:31
02:10:48
1224
748
Female Catherine Turner V40 43/104
02:08:00
02:10:50
1225
1213
Female Milly Hewetson SNR 154/321
02:08:29
02:10:51
1226
1013
Female Tanya Jones SNR 155/321
02:10:34
02:10:55
1227
1012
Male Lewis Jones SNR 485/609
02:10:34
02:10:55
1228
951
Female Olivia Cheung SNR 156/321
02:09:38
02:10:57
1229
1002
Female Karen Daniels V45 43/104
02:08:17
02:10:58
1230
972
Female Rachel Sidebotham Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 157/321
02:08:37
02:10:59
1231
151
Female Angela Hall V40 44/104
02:09:15
02:11:00
1232
591
Male Aaron Wrigglesworth SNR 486/609
02:09:36
02:11:02
1233
1611
Male Christopher Lee V45 147/180
02:09:07
02:11:04
1234
61
Female Jan Lackey V45 44/104
02:09:20
02:11:04
1235
176
Male Paul James Lancaster & Morecambe AC V55 57/79
02:09:51
02:11:04
1236
2071
Male Antony Hughes SNR 487/609
02:09:52
02:11:10
1237
453
Female Carla Jones SNR 158/321
02:09:05
02:11:10
1238
1562
Female Hannah Sweeney SNR 159/321
02:10:11
02:11:11
1239
1020
Male Mike Fiddler V40 171/214
02:07:16
02:11:17
1240
1795
Male Alan Appleton V60 15/24
02:08:39
02:11:18
1241
1666
Female Nicola Pennington V40 45/104
02:09:18
02:11:23
1242
389
Female Brenda Calland V55 8/19
02:10:12
02:11:24
1243
227
Male Michael Hamflett SNR 488/609
02:10:50
02:11:25
1244
887
Male Robert Smith V60 16/24
02:10:22
02:11:25
1245
1616
Female Kathryn France V40 46/104
02:10:22
02:11:25
1246
1662
Female Louise Herterich SNR 160/321
02:10:34
02:11:29
1247
1113
Male Wayne Manning SNR 489/609
02:09:06
02:11:30
1248
979
Female Beverley Oneill V40 47/104
02:09:05
02:11:32
1249
2079
Female Colette Perry-Edwards SNR 161/321
02:09:06
02:11:34
1250
1824
Female Gemma Roberts Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers SNR 162/321
02:09:08
02:11:34
1251
403
Female Julie Swift V45 45/104
02:08:12
02:11:37
1252
188
Male Philip Colls V40 172/214
02:10:07
02:11:48
1253
607
Male Michael Hall V60 17/24
02:09:58
02:11:49
1254
306
Male Zak Higham SNR 490/609
02:09:53
02:11:49
1255
1853
Male Tehsin Javed SNR 491/609
02:10:18
02:11:55
1256
1121
Female Hayley Owens SNR 163/321
02:10:19
02:12:00
1257
1041
Female Laura Park SNR 164/321
02:09:03
02:12:03
1258
452
Female Claire Storozuk Trawden AC SNR 165/321
02:10:29
02:12:05
1259
1395
Male Robert Wilson V50 83/103
02:10:02
02:12:05
1260
107
Female Janine Mcnamara SNR 166/321
02:11:42
02:12:05
1261
753
Female Suzanne Fennell V45 46/104
02:07:55
02:12:09
1262
895
Male Aidan Miners V40 173/214
02:09:48
02:12:09
1263
872
Male Richard Gallagher SNR 492/609
02:10:53
02:12:12
1264
454
Male David Lean V45 148/180
02:09:27
02:12:13
1265
1339
Male Jamie Smalley SNR 493/609
02:09:24
02:12:16
1266
1586
Male Peter Maguire V55 58/79
02:10:04
02:12:18
1267
2073
Female Rachael Gannon SNR 167/321
02:09:17
02:12:20
1268
1592
Male Steve Rimmer SNR 494/609
02:09:19
02:12:23
1269
678
Male Tom Harte V45 149/180
02:09:38
02:12:34
1270
988
Female Vicky Stainthorpe Middleton Harriers AC SNR 168/321
02:10:07
02:12:35
1271
12
Female Rachel Lawton Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 47/104
02:11:41
02:12:38
1272
1296
Male Chris Wood V40 174/214
02:11:47
02:12:47
1273
1330
Male Paul Connor V55 59/79
02:08:51
02:12:53
1274
1070
Female Emma Coleman SNR 169/321
02:11:03
02:12:54
1275
821
Female Beth Leech SNR 170/321
02:11:03
02:12:54
1276
252
Female Michelle Jones Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 48/104
02:11:58
02:12:55
1277
1866
Female Jeannette Swarbrick V40 48/104
02:09:15
02:12:55
1278
741
Male Darren Musgrave V40 175/214
02:05:55
02:12:55
1279
944
Female Sandra Naylor V50 21/42
02:10:31
02:12:56
1280
145
Male Mark Dickinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 176/214
02:12:09
02:12:58
1281
341
Male Matt Leigh SNR 495/609
02:09:54
02:13:00
1282
1594
Male Liam Brown SNR 496/609
02:09:58
02:13:01
1283
1177
Male Jack Bishop SNR 497/609
02:11:50
02:13:04
1284
43
Female Jane Beardsworth V45 49/104
02:11:42
02:13:04
1285
1633
Female Francesca Thornton SNR 171/321
02:10:12
02:13:05
1286
1634
Female Zoe Lewis SNR 172/321
02:10:14
02:13:05
1287
1589
Female Claire Doran SNR 173/321
02:10:58
02:13:06
1288
492
Male Christopher Adams V55 60/79
02:09:12
02:13:07
1289
1053
Female Aimee Abram SNR 174/321
02:10:28
02:13:12
1290
1639
Male Philip Unsworth SNR 498/609
02:10:28
02:13:12
1291
1622
Male Liam Foster SNR 499/609
02:11:08
02:13:16
1292
1806
Female Cath Mcconnell V40 49/104
02:11:48
02:13:18
1293
1808
Female Emily Mcconnell SNR 175/321
02:11:49
02:13:19
1294
1223
Female Jay Smith Liverpool RC V40 50/104
02:09:42
02:13:21
1295
699
Male Phil Lamb Burnden Road Runners V50 84/103
02:12:14
02:13:23
1296
459
Male Andy Heywood SNR 500/609
02:09:45
02:13:28
1297
1647
Male Gary Ward St Helens Striders SNR 501/609
02:11:02
02:13:32
1298
661
Male Dan Morris V40 177/214
02:11:35
02:13:36
1299
163
Female Catharine Hothersall V45 50/104
02:12:22
02:13:37
1300
1230
Male Phil Rothewell SNR 502/609
02:10:43
02:13:38
1301
1045
Female Helen White SNR 176/321
02:09:57
02:13:39
1302
129
Male Robert Wilson V40 178/214
02:10:33
02:13:40
1303
940
Female Rebecca Huddleston SNR 177/321
02:10:50
02:13:41
1304
746
Female Linda Harding SNR 178/321
02:10:33
02:13:48
1305
1877
Male Dave Bennett V45 150/180
02:11:13
02:13:49
1306
843
Female Zoe Marsden SNR 179/321
02:12:58
02:13:53
1307
1544
Female Miriam Wrigglesworth Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners SNR 180/321
02:12:15
02:13:54
1308
2097
Male Finlay Mccalman Wesham Road Runners V50 85/103
02:12:02
02:13:55
1309
1207
Male Mark Kayley Accrington Road Runners V45 151/180
02:11:36
02:13:57
1310
624
Female Elouise Sylkie Pemberton Trawden AC SNR 181/321
02:12:10
02:14:02
1311
1650
Male Jonathon Spencer SNR 503/609
02:11:54
02:14:08
1312
425
Male Keith Grundy V55 61/79
02:10:38
02:14:09
1313
1741
Female Helen Monaghan SNR 182/321
02:12:35
02:14:12
1314
1166
Male Phil Wilkinson SNR 504/609
02:11:05
02:14:12
1315
1729
Female Shirley Chung Liverpool RC V45 51/104
02:13:13
02:14:13
1316
2092
Female Rebecca Rolfe V40 51/104
02:13:19
02:14:14
1317
1227
Female Laura Jackson V40 52/104
02:11:04
02:14:16
1318
480
Male Paul Stokes Mansfield Harriers & AC SNR 505/609
02:10:34
02:14:17
1319
870
Female Rachel Sawyer SNR 183/321
02:12:34
02:14:17
1320
1374
Female Karen Lee V45 52/104
02:10:40
02:14:20
1321
1275
Female Emma Wren SNR 184/321
02:11:32
02:14:20
1322
1533
Female Christine Boyle V55 9/19
02:12:22
02:14:22
1323
64
Female Debbie Roberts V45 53/104
02:11:22
02:14:25
1324
1446
Female Morwenna Cross V40 53/104
02:11:33
02:14:25
1325
1917
Female Clare Lambley V45 54/104
02:12:01
02:14:26
1326
1246
Male Neil Edwardson SNR 506/609
02:10:25
02:14:27
1327
1401
Male Andy Harrison V45 152/180
02:10:39
02:14:27
1328
1064
Male John Needle V45 153/180
02:11:45
02:14:30
1329
1473
Female Katherine Bilcliffe SNR 185/321
02:12:15
02:14:35
1330
1560
Female Sarah Flynn SNR 186/321
02:13:25
02:14:37
1331
2104
Male Tom Rimmer SNR 507/609
02:13:23
02:14:37
1332
734
Female Tanya Winstanley SNR 187/321
02:11:39
02:14:39
1333
379
Female Michele Gostling V45 55/104
02:10:33
02:14:40
1334
150
Male Darryl Dodgson V55 62/79
02:10:51
02:14:40
1335
381
Male Andre Whelan V50 86/103
02:10:35
02:14:40
1336
1494
Female Helen Turnock V40 54/104
02:11:34
02:14:43
1337
1682
Female Rachael Graham Wallasey AC SNR 188/321
02:10:25
02:14:46
1338
321
Male Ian Roberts Team Isabella - Isabella Rose Foundation V50 87/103
02:12:55
02:14:51
1339
659
Male Simon Layland SNR 508/609
02:12:57
02:14:51
1340
886
Male Ian Milburn Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers SNR 509/609
02:13:13
02:14:55
1341
534
Male Colin Foster V40 179/214
02:10:52
02:14:57
1342
266
Female Cath Buckley SNR 189/321
02:12:20
02:14:59
1343
498
Male Phil Kirby SNR 510/609
02:13:00
02:15:00
1344
1287
Female Michelle Metcalfe Stockport Harriers & AC V45 56/104
02:12:01
02:15:00
1345
491
Female Alexandra Croskery SNR 190/321
02:13:01
02:15:00
1346
626
Female Carla Ryall V40 55/104
02:12:37
02:15:01
1347
2044
Male Jonathan Simm SNR 511/609
02:12:24
02:15:24
1348
931
Female Elizabeth Hopes V50 22/42
02:12:17
02:15:31
1349
152
Male John Aspey V45 154/180
02:14:32
02:15:34
1350
153
Female Gail Aspey V40 56/104
02:14:33
02:15:36
1351
2056
Male Iain Maiden V45 155/180
02:11:59
02:15:37
1352
766
Male Gareth Monk SNR 512/609
02:13:00
02:15:43
1353
702
Female Jody Heyes SNR 191/321
02:13:53
02:15:47
1354
373
Female Charlotte Fraser SNR 192/321
02:13:59
02:15:58
1355
334
Male Bill Vickers V60 18/24
02:14:01
02:15:59
1356
194
Male Peter Roberts SNR 513/609
02:15:27
02:16:01
1357
58
Female Berni Haddock SNR 193/321
02:14:30
02:16:04
1358
299
Male Stuart Palmer V40 180/214
02:14:38
02:16:06
1359
1702
Male Dave Shaw Accrington Road Runners V55 63/79
02:14:07
02:16:09
1360
823
Male Nicholas Mcintyre SNR 514/609
02:12:28
02:16:09
1361
1547
Male Dean Mcnulty V40 181/214
02:12:29
02:16:10
1362
717
Male Bav Patel SNR 515/609
02:13:10
02:16:11
1363
1152
Male Ryan Kirkpatrick SNR 516/609
02:12:33
02:16:13
1364
1205
Male Alfred Njobvu V45 156/180
02:13:35
02:16:16
1365
1343
Male Alan Balmer V50 88/103
02:13:13
02:16:16
1366
15
Male David Wilson SNR 517/609
02:14:39
02:16:18
1367
677
Male Ian Rooney SNR 518/609
02:13:39
02:16:21
1368
1573
Male John Crellin SNR 519/609
02:14:21
02:16:26
1369
1427
Female Laura Ashton SNR 194/321
02:14:46
02:16:28
1370
815
Male Darren Richardson V45 157/180
02:14:30
02:16:33
1371
1693
Male Rick Brannigan SNR 520/609
02:13:23
02:16:35
1372
1759
Female Kate Cassidy SNR 195/321
02:13:32
02:16:36
1373
1955
Female Lyndsey Daly SNR 196/321
02:13:48
02:16:38
1374
1984
Female Yvette Brindle SNR 197/321
02:13:48
02:16:38
1375
2001
Male Kim How SNR 521/609
02:13:47
02:16:39
1376
1820
Female Nicola Mather Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 198/321
02:15:13
02:16:44
1377
1685
Female Sheena Shearman Isabella Rose Foundation SNR 199/321
02:13:00
02:16:45
1378
892
Female Carole Schultz South Ribble Runners V55 10/19
02:14:20
02:16:50
1379
891
Female Lorraine Alty South Ribble Runners V50 23/42
02:14:21
02:16:50
1380
564
Female Sadie Hazeldine SNR 200/321
02:14:06
02:16:54
1381
2112
Male Paul Holloway Bournville Harriers SNR 522/609
02:15:25
02:17:03
1382
158
Female Rebecca Lane SNR 201/321
02:14:08
02:17:09
1383
703
Male Marc Manfredi V50 89/103
02:14:15
02:17:16
1384
529
Male Luke Manfredi SNR 523/609
02:14:16
02:17:16
1385
556
Female Catherine Mcelhinney Southport Waterloo AC V45 57/104
02:15:40
02:17:19
1386
41
Male Philip Draper V40 182/214
02:16:15
02:17:22
1387
2041
Female Chris Forber Isabella Rose Foundation V45 58/104
02:13:51
02:17:34
1388
1072
Male Simon Forshaw V45 158/180
02:15:06
02:17:34
1389
1248
Male Paul Bowden V55 64/79
02:16:12
02:17:37
1390
757
Female Alison Williams V45 59/104
02:14:59
02:17:40
1391
1098
Male Paul Williams SNR 524/609
02:15:18
02:17:48
1392
77
Female Alison Rayner V40 57/104
02:15:49
02:17:55
1393
42
Female Rachel Simm St Helens Striders SNR 202/321
02:16:40
02:17:55
1394
1262
Male Chris Duckworth SNR 525/609
02:16:11
02:17:55
1395
1978
Female Jayne Mason Isabella Rose Foundation SNR 203/321
02:14:13
02:17:56
1396
1322
Male Derek Thomas V50 90/103
02:16:14
02:17:57
1397
399
Female Susan Workman V50 24/42
02:16:48
02:17:59
1398
1540
Female Marie Roe Golborne Joggers V45 60/104
02:16:46
02:17:59
1399
2072
Female Sophie Rotherham Julies Joggers SNR 204/321
02:14:40
02:18:01
1400
1680
Male Daniel Rivett Chorley Runners V40 183/214
02:14:18
02:18:08
1401
1830
Female Liz Roughley Victoria Park Running Club SNR 205/321
02:14:10
02:18:10
1402
52
Male Michael Worrall V50 91/103
02:16:07
02:18:13
1403
1238
Female Pamela Mccullagh Accrington Road Runners V40 58/104
02:16:53
02:18:14
1404
1658
Female Laura Butcher SNR 206/321
02:14:33
02:18:15
1405
1760
Female Carole Bailey V40 59/104
02:15:36
02:18:15
1406
484
Male John Mccann V45 159/180
02:15:58
02:18:17
1407
82
Male Adam Witherington SNR 526/609
02:16:21
02:18:29
1408
1075
Male Kris Radlinski
02:17:46
02:18:30
1409
103
Male Andy Johnson V40 184/214
02:18:01
02:18:32
1410
995
Male Ewan Dowes SNR 527/609
02:17:52
02:18:32
1411
1001
Male Wayne Godwin SNR 528/609
02:18:02
02:18:32
1412
300
Male Paul Conning SNR 529/609
02:14:14
02:18:33
1413
1004
Male Adam Crompton SNR 530/609
02:15:31
02:18:37
1414
966
Male Daniel Crompton SNR 531/609
02:15:32
02:18:37
1415
1914
Male Giles Gough SNR 532/609
02:15:34
02:18:38
1416
325
Female Julie Bramhall V40 60/104
02:17:05
02:18:46
1417
137
Female Lucy Hill V45 61/104
02:15:38
02:18:50
1418
1297
Female Clare Carter V45 62/104
02:15:32
02:18:50
1419
936
Female Debbie Whitworth V40 61/104
02:16:12
02:18:53
1420
937
Female Vicki Nash SNR 207/321
02:16:12
02:18:53
1421
1598
Male Ray Vernon V50 92/103
02:16:13
02:18:54
1422
1609
Female Vanessa Warren V45 63/104
02:16:09
02:18:55
1423
1619
Female Lucy Astle SNR 208/321
02:16:09
02:18:55
1424
1711
Male Martin Scott SNR 533/609
02:17:54
02:18:58
1425
2077
Male Lee Scully SNR 534/609
02:16:53
02:19:00
1426
1951
Female Rebecca Fryer SNR 209/321
02:14:59
02:19:02
1427
1755
Male Richard Slater Blackburn Road Runners V55 65/79
02:15:07
02:19:02
1428
685
Male Hank Canuk V40 185/214
02:15:35
02:19:07
1429
1233
Female Catherine Macgillivray The Deanery Staff Running Club V45 64/104
02:15:36
02:19:15
1430
218
Male Andrew Hurst Fylde Coast Runners SNR 535/609
02:17:31
02:19:16
1431
2106
Female Julie Preston V45 65/104
02:16:36
02:19:18
1432
478
Female Clair Baldock Warrington Running Club V40 62/104
02:15:43
02:19:18
1433
159
Male Jeff Darbyshire V45 160/180
02:17:05
02:19:22
1434
1456
Male Neal Kitson SNR 536/609
02:17:30
02:19:25
1435
1457
Male Mike Hughes SNR 537/609
02:17:30
02:19:25
1436
2075
Male Carl Ensor V40 186/214
02:17:43
02:19:30
1437
1358
Male Daniel Bowden SNR 538/609
02:18:14
02:19:36
1438
574
Female Helen Dickson Accrington Road Runners V45 66/104
02:17:15
02:19:38
1439
143
Female Sarah Bullock SNR 210/321
02:17:45
02:19:40
1440
2102
Male Daniel Nicol-Barton SNR 539/609
02:15:50
02:19:40
1441
362
Male David Dickinson V45 161/180
02:18:03
02:19:47
1442
873
Male Steve Teare SNR 540/609
02:13:53
02:19:57
1443
1709
Female Bev Catterall V40 63/104
02:18:13
02:19:57
1444
964
Male Lee Cliffe SNR 541/609
02:17:00
02:20:04
1445
396
Female Hannah Kennedy V40 64/104
02:18:24
02:20:08
1446
1263
Male Tom Hampton Run Sandymoor V55 66/79
02:18:34
02:20:13
1447
521
Female Francesca Lloyd SNR 211/321
02:16:34
02:20:14
1448
557
Female Rachael Power SNR 212/321
02:17:08
02:20:16
1449
558
Female Jenny Preston SNR 213/321
02:17:11
02:20:17
1450
351
Female Ann Miller V55 11/19
02:18:37
02:20:18
1451
2100
Male Paul Kendrick V40 187/214
02:18:40
02:20:20
1452
1814
Male Lee Smith SNR 542/609
02:18:28
02:20:24
1453
1302
Female Caroline Baba Manchester Harriers & AC SNR 214/321
02:17:59
02:20:26
1454
1475
Male Andrew Stott V45 162/180
02:18:02
02:20:33
1455
1279
Male Christopher Goulding V40 188/214
02:18:01
02:20:33
1456
1625
Male Andrew Amos Kirkby Milers AC SNR 543/609
02:19:31
02:20:33
1457
111
Male Mark Dean SNR 544/609
02:20:34
02:20:38
1458
858
Male Andrew Matthewson SNR 545/609
02:18:51
02:20:41
1459
962
Male Paul Cartwright V55 67/79
02:18:02
02:20:48
1460
1378
Female Nicola Boyers SNR 215/321
02:16:51
02:20:49
1461
1379
Female Amy Boyers SNR 216/321
02:16:53
02:20:50
1462
139
Male Christopher Mitchell SNR 546/609
02:17:50
02:20:51
1463
1217
Female Claire Wheater SNR 217/321
02:18:07
02:20:52
1464
721
Female Melissa Swain SNR 218/321
02:18:17
02:20:59
1465
392
Female Katie Halsall SNR 219/321
02:18:18
02:21:01
1466
878
Female Christine Saunders SNR 220/321
02:16:43
02:21:06
1467
868
Female Joanne Shaw SNR 221/321
02:16:44
02:21:07
1468
1437
Female Julie Williamson Horwich RMI Harriers V45 67/104
02:17:14
02:21:13
1469
704
Male Chris Underwood V45 163/180
02:18:22
02:21:20
1470
901
Male Stephen Irving SNR 547/609
02:20:27
02:21:27
1471
1535
Male Ian Statter V40 189/214
02:18:10
02:21:30
1472
1863
Female Helen Tindle V40 65/104
02:19:07
02:21:33
1473
344
Male Philip Wagstaff SNR 548/609
02:19:44
02:21:36
1474
1549
Female Emma Leach SNR 222/321
02:20:22
02:21:36
1475
593
Female Gemma Dickinson SNR 223/321
02:20:03
02:21:42
1476
1954
Male Simon Riley SNR 549/609
02:20:14
02:21:45
1477
583
Male Colin Carruthers SNR 550/609
02:19:31
02:21:48
1478
842
Female Debra Clegg SNR 224/321
02:18:33
02:21:50
1479
140
Male Ian Mason SNR 551/609
02:20:24
02:21:52
1480
1429
Male Dave Reid V55 68/79
02:20:03
02:21:52
1481
141
Male Christopher Tsoi SNR 552/609
02:20:27
02:21:53
1482
1652
Female Janet Wilkinson-Cliff V50 25/42
02:19:59
02:22:03
1483
1651
Female Gilly Fairhurst V40 66/104
02:20:02
02:22:04
1484
1740
Female Lucy Evans V45 68/104
02:20:14
02:22:20
1485
126
Male Ian Cusick V45 164/180
02:21:15
02:22:23
1486
1150
Male David Warrington SNR 553/609
02:20:19
02:22:23
1487
203
Female Lynn Hassan V40 67/104
02:18:51
02:22:27
1488
1568
Female Joanne Metcalfe V45 69/104
02:19:39
02:22:30
1489
284
Female Jayne Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation V45 70/104
02:20:37
02:22:34
1490
1706
Female Lindsey Jones Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 225/321
02:21:23
02:22:38
1491
1435
Female Lindsay Mcclelland SNR 226/321
02:19:10
02:22:51
1492
244
Male Gareth Ross SNR 554/609
02:19:49
02:22:58
1493
224
Male John Flatley Wigan Phoenix AAC V55 69/79
02:19:51
02:22:58
1494
37
Female Ursula Cheetham Parbold Pink Panthers V40 68/104
02:20:12
02:23:08
1495
322
Female Suzanne Westhead SNR 227/321
02:19:20
02:23:20
1496
469
Female Rebecca Lee SNR 228/321
02:22:09
02:23:23
1497
1813
Male Steve Hill V45 165/180
02:19:52
02:23:24
1498
441
Female Catherine Holme V50 26/42
02:20:43
02:23:27
1499
347
Female Heather Moss Howarth SNR 229/321
02:19:11
02:23:28
1500
1289
Female Sara Das SNR 230/321
02:22:30
02:23:29
1501
1847
Male David Summerlin SNR 555/609
02:20:42
02:23:37
1502
449
Female Emma Smith Rossendale Harriers AC SNR 231/321
02:22:03
02:23:40
1503
1956
Male Michael Taylor V50 93/103
02:21:39
02:23:42
1504
2033
Male Martin Bennett SNR 556/609
02:20:28
02:23:44
1505
90
Female Ceri Dudley SNR 232/321
02:21:33
02:23:44
1506
87
Female Kirsty Battersby SNR 233/321
02:21:34
02:23:44
1507
106
Male Danny Barlow SNR 557/609
02:20:30
02:23:48
1508
1235
Female Rebecca Styles Bramhall Runners V45 71/104
02:20:50
02:23:50
1509
1257
Female Tracy Mccann V45 72/104
02:20:41
02:23:52
1510
2113
Male Iain Waite V45 166/180
02:20:04
02:23:53
1511
898
Male Michael Young SNR 558/609
02:22:07
02:23:54
1512
681
Male Mally Huyton SNR 559/609
02:22:09
02:23:55
1513
120
Male Sean Fletcher SNR 560/609
02:21:39
02:23:58
1514
474
Male Luke Twist SNR 561/609
02:21:27
02:24:00
1515
309
Female Joanne Lovick Trawden AC V45 73/104
02:20:45
02:24:00
1516
286
Female Theresa Mccarren SNR 234/321
02:20:45
02:24:00
1517
1
Female Alex Johnson SNR 235/321
02:20:44
02:24:00
1518
904
Female Joanne Wood V40 69/104
02:20:44
02:24:04
1519
908
Female Caroline Seabrook V45 74/104
02:20:46
02:24:04
1520
903
Female Nicola Weall V40 70/104
02:20:45
02:24:04
1521
1590
Female Lisa Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 71/104
02:22:38
02:24:06
1522
167
Female Wendy Cheetham Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 27/42
02:22:46
02:24:10
1523
555
Male Jamie Emett V40 190/214
02:22:56
02:24:24
1524
744
Male Stuart Blackburn Warrington Running Club V50 94/103
02:21:48
02:24:35
1525
1514
Female Kerry Thomas V40 72/104
02:22:25
02:24:43
1526
1108
Female Jo Jeacock V40 73/104
02:21:08
02:24:47
1527
1222
Female Sarah Grady Deanery V40 74/104
02:21:08
02:24:47
1528
1920
Female Yolla Mccoy Wirral AC V45 75/104
02:21:08
02:24:48
1529
1497
Male James Drew SNR 562/609
02:21:37
02:24:51
1530
2
Male Tony Allard V50 95/103
02:22:46
02:24:53
1531
600
Male Ian Patterson SNR 563/609
02:21:31
02:24:54
1532
1210
Male Bernard Brown V50 96/103
02:20:50
02:24:57
1533
1471
Male Andrew Argile SNR 564/609
02:20:58
02:25:02
1534
647
Female Nikki Bentley Red Rose Road Runners SNR 236/321
02:22:45
02:25:10
1535
1949
Female Emma Barker V40 75/104
02:21:24
02:25:26
1536
132
Female Louise Morley V40 76/104
02:23:47
02:25:31
1537
818
Female Nicola Thorpe SNR 237/321
02:23:34
02:25:39
1538
829
Female Helen Littler SNR 238/321
02:22:32
02:25:43
1539
745
Female Suzanne Grimshaw V40 77/104
02:24:43
02:25:44
1540
761
Female Donna Causey SNR 239/321
02:24:43
02:25:44
1541
916
Female Sabia Dayala Women On The Run SNR 240/321
02:23:17
02:25:48
1542
437
Male Jaydee Darbyshire SNR 565/609
02:23:48
02:26:04
1543
1175
Male Carl Frodsham SNR 566/609
02:22:06
02:26:08
1544
588
Female Jenny Banks V40 78/104
02:23:29
02:26:09
1545
79
Female Claire Kirk SNR 241/321
02:22:08
02:26:12
1546
1675
Female Laura Kelly SNR 242/321
02:23:07
02:26:12
1547
587
Female Sharon Birkbeck Red Rose Road Runners V50 28/42
02:23:34
02:26:12
1548
360
Male Philip Turner V60 19/24
02:25:13
02:26:12
1549
805
Female Sade Mcdonald SNR 243/321
02:24:08
02:26:14
1550
254
Male Simon Duffy V45 167/180
02:23:02
02:26:15
1551
165
Male Chris Kinsella Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 567/609
02:24:57
02:26:23
1552
1673
Male Andrew Firth SNR 568/609
02:23:06
02:26:27
1553
1055
Male Chris Fryer V40 191/214
02:23:10
02:26:42
1554
1566
Female Sandra Sproat V45 76/104
02:23:23
02:26:43
1555
859
Female Karen Figiel Accrington Road Runners V50 29/42
02:24:12
02:26:44
1556
27
Female Pauline Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC V55 12/19
02:25:55
02:26:53
1557
1595
Male Glyn Youds V55 70/79
02:23:12
02:26:58
1558
1147
Female Hannah Wallwork SNR 244/321
02:24:54
02:26:59
1559
241
Female Rachel Turton SNR 245/321
02:25:47
02:27:02
1560
234
Female Lorraine Maguire V45 77/104
02:24:11
02:27:08
1561
1552
Male Brian Kenrick SNR 569/609
02:25:01
02:27:11
1562
95
Female Angela Ratcliffe SNR 246/321
02:25:30
02:27:13
1563
271
Female Sarah Owens V40 79/104
02:24:05
02:27:13
1564
259
Female Lindsey Gray SNR 247/321
02:25:04
02:27:16
1565
272
Female Vicky Sharrock V40 80/104
02:24:08
02:27:16
1566
1181
Male Philip Haddock SNR 570/609
02:24:21
02:27:19
1567
1132
Male David Ascroft SNR 571/609
02:25:55
02:27:23
1568
1415
Male Stuart Rimmer V40 192/214
02:24:10
02:27:33
1569
1286
Female Sharon Maunder V45 78/104
02:24:46
02:27:35
1570
808
Female Adele Lowe Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 81/104
02:26:11
02:27:38
1571
1620
Female June C White V50 30/42
02:26:12
02:27:40
1572
68
Male David Ashton V50 97/103
02:25:33
02:27:41
1573
432
Female Michelle Connolly Darwen Dashers SNR 248/321
02:23:21
02:27:44
1574
1986
Female Shelley Hadley SNR 249/321
02:24:42
02:27:48
1575
2020
Female Tracie Wilson Blackburn Road Runners V50 31/42
02:25:57
02:28:01
1576
968
Female Janine Fisher SNR 250/321
02:25:11
02:28:04
1577
512
Female Rita Jenkins V65 1/3
02:25:36
02:28:06
1578
1184
Female Joanne Brennan V45 79/104
02:25:37
02:28:06
1579
424
Female Katie Cartledge SNR 251/321
02:24:55
02:28:11
1580
390
Female Helen Childs SNR 252/321
02:24:54
02:28:11
1581
386
Female Damiana Casile SNR 253/321
02:25:18
02:28:14
1582
963
Male Adam Reid SNR 572/609
02:25:37
02:28:15
1583
1781
Female Joanne Sutherland Penny Lane Striders V40 82/104
02:23:48
02:28:17
1584
2096
Female Emma Phillips Penny Lane Striders SNR 254/321
02:23:47
02:28:17
1585
1899
Female Joanne Edwards Penny Lane Striders V45 80/104
02:23:48
02:28:18
1586
22
Male Paul Walsh SNR 573/609
02:24:40
02:28:21
1587
369
Female Jean Clemence Razzers Runners V70+ 1/1
02:25:11
02:28:23
1588
508
Male Stuart Smith SNR 574/609
02:26:23
02:28:30
1589
1381
Female Catherine White V40 83/104
02:25:51
02:28:54
1590
2084
Female Jennifer Turner SNR 255/321
02:25:36
02:28:59
1591
1028
Male John Fiddler V45 168/180
02:25:00
02:29:03
1592
1677
Female Lynn Morris Julies Joggers V50 32/42
02:25:52
02:29:11
1593
104
Male Kenny Ip SNR 575/609
02:25:38
02:29:17
1594
893
Female Ilona Alcock SNR 256/321
02:25:39
02:29:18
1595
8
Male Mike Culshaw V40 193/214
02:26:10
02:29:26
1596
1218
Female Janet Geeson V40 84/104
02:26:49
02:29:26
1597
1458
Female Lyndsey Kelly SNR 257/321
02:25:36
02:29:29
1598
1241
Female Louise Horsley V40 85/104
02:25:28
02:29:31
1599
1008
Male Paul Haig Almost Athletes V50 98/103
02:26:20
02:29:34
1600
1011
Female Kathy Haig Almost Athletes V50 33/42
02:26:21
02:29:34
1601
1342
Female Ruth Jacks V50 34/42
02:25:54
02:29:35
1602
2043
Female Eve Brennan SNR 258/321
02:25:57
02:29:36
1603
1017
Male Stephen Billing V40 194/214
02:26:35
02:29:40
1604
1654
Male Michael Rawsterne Blackburn Road Runners V60 20/24
02:26:09
02:29:45
1605
280
Male Mark Lloyd V55 71/79
02:26:15
02:29:51
1606
6
Male Paul Brierton Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 576/609
02:28:07
02:30:01
1607
947
Male Vincent Cheung SNR 577/609
02:28:45
02:30:03
1608
1945
Female Julie Dickens V50 35/42
02:26:54
02:30:04
1609
579
Female Charlotte Hillyer SNR 259/321
02:28:03
02:30:13
1610
1635
Female Jenny Entwistle SNR 260/321
02:27:28
02:30:14
1611
716
Male Adrian Guerrier Prestwich A C V60 21/24
02:27:41
02:30:15
1612
1245
Female Maria Holden SNR 261/321
02:26:01
02:30:17
1613
667
Female Samantha Slinn SNR 262/321
02:26:53
02:30:18
1614
366
Male Terry Mccormick V50 99/103
02:27:11
02:30:26
1615
1632
Female Suzanne Michelle Knowles V45 81/104
02:27:12
02:30:26
1616
249
Female Brenda Bradley V45 82/104
02:27:29
02:30:40
1617
1784
Female Josie Jarvis SNR 263/321
02:27:24
02:30:49
1618
1785
Female Lauren Wilcox SNR 264/321
02:27:22
02:30:49
1619
1418
Male Chris Gregory Fylde Coast Runners V55 72/79
02:29:18
02:30:51
1620
1385
Male Stuart Tomlinson SNR 578/609
02:27:56
02:30:53
1621
11
Male Chris Colwell V40 195/214
02:28:19
02:30:53
1622
338
Female Angela Colwell V40 86/104
02:28:19
02:30:53
1623
1131
Male Mike Stevenson-Hornby V40 196/214
02:28:46
02:30:59
1624
265
Female Victoria Butler V40 87/104
02:28:30
02:31:11
1625
1895
Female Victoria Dilworth SNR 265/321
02:27:01
02:31:14
1626
99
Male Sam Rowley SNR 579/609
02:27:12
02:31:24
1627
1026
Female Martina Doherty SNR 266/321
02:26:54
02:31:25
1628
524
Female Nic Winstanley SNR 267/321
02:27:12
02:31:25
1629
417
Female Anna Barker Warrington Running Club SNR 268/321
02:28:25
02:31:26
1630
413
Female Sara Murray SNR 269/321
02:27:24
02:31:26
1631
342
Female Caeryn Collins Abs Ladies V45 83/104
02:28:12
02:31:28
1632
1952
Female Kelly Marsden SNR 270/321
02:27:02
02:31:33
1633
198
Male John Wakelam V45 169/180
02:31:02
02:31:39
1634
813
Male David Bowery SNR 580/609
02:28:29
02:31:44
1635
958
Male Daniel Foy SNR 581/609
02:27:42
02:31:49
1636
921
Male Colin Williams SNR 582/609
02:28:54
02:32:09
1637
1396
Female Sarah Jones SNR 271/321
02:28:53
02:32:12
1638
639
Male Barry Hobson SNR 583/609
02:28:48
02:32:17
1639
211
Male Stuart Ward SNR 584/609
02:28:49
02:32:24
1640
1232
Male Colin Mather V60 22/24
02:30:12
02:32:36
1641
46
Female Kerry Williams Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 88/104
02:29:31
02:32:44
1642
543
Male Simeon Woosey V40 197/214
02:29:48
02:32:50
1643
1506
Female Karen Kelly SNR 272/321
02:29:30
02:32:51
1644
170
Female Deb Newberry V40 89/104
02:31:10
02:32:55
1645
673
Male Michael Kendall V55 73/79
02:29:47
02:32:57
1646
1380
Female Linda Williamson V55 13/19
02:29:19
02:33:17
1647
407
Male Tom Cartwright SNR 585/609
02:30:06
02:33:20
1648
1953
Male Andrew Nuttall ElliptiGO V45 170/180
02:31:19
02:33:21
1649
500
Female Lieanne Arnold Haigh Woodland Parkrun SNR 273/321
02:30:04
02:33:27
1650
1684
Male Dave Shearman Isabella Rose Foundation SNR 586/609
02:30:04
02:33:48
1651
1422
Male Chris Smith SNR 587/609
02:31:13
02:33:48
1652
1596
Female Jane Youds V55 14/19
02:30:20
02:34:07
1653
1436
Male Mark Rogerson SNR 588/609
02:30:09
02:34:16
1654
1844
Male David Mcconnell Buffs Head Running Club SNR 589/609
02:30:09
02:34:16
1655
752
Male Roger Gibbard V65 6/7
02:30:45
02:34:21
1656
1299
Male David Carter V45 171/180
02:31:38
02:34:56
1657
1034
Female Rachel Burke Liverpool RC SNR 274/321
02:34:00
02:34:59
1658
405
Female Cath Kevill SNR 275/321
02:32:33
02:35:02
1659
276
Female Cassie Eastham SNR 276/321
02:33:13
02:35:22
1660
1160
Male Alan Boyle Wigan & District Harriers & AC V60 23/24
02:31:56
02:35:26
1661
1344
Male David Niblock V55 74/79
02:32:33
02:35:34
1662
953
Male James Lawrence V40 198/214
02:32:27
02:35:36
1663
569
Male Marcus Purnell V40 199/214
02:31:55
02:35:41
1664
1068
Male Duncan Rogers V45 172/180
02:31:25
02:35:43
1665
1099
Female Michelle Baldwin V45 84/104
02:32:44
02:35:53
1666
324
Female Vicky Donlan V50 36/42
02:33:40
02:36:08
1667
1671
Female Jennifer Kelly SNR 277/321
02:33:39
02:36:08
1668
39
Female Michelle Charnock SNR 278/321
02:35:53
02:36:14
1669
112
Female Amy Hilton SNR 279/321
02:32:58
02:36:14
1670
598
Male John Ainsworth V40 200/214
02:35:21
02:36:22
1671
142
Male Mark Benson V40 201/214
02:33:03
02:36:24
1672
1117
Female Natalie Chatterton Blackburn Road Runners V45 85/104
02:32:37
02:36:25
1673
214
Female Lindsey Sanders SNR 280/321
02:33:10
02:36:26
1674
238
Male Simon Mullard SNR 590/609
02:32:31
02:36:32
1675
237
Female Laura Mullard SNR 281/321
02:32:32
02:36:32
1676
155
Female Sarah Lee SNR 282/321
02:34:36
02:36:33
1677
1648
Female Rachel Hoey SNR 283/321
02:33:17
02:36:49
1678
174
Female Jackie Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation V65 2/3
02:34:50
02:36:49
1679
47
Female Adrienne Barnes Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 86/104
02:33:52
02:37:08
1680
1571
Male Peter Whiteside V65 7/7
02:33:09
02:37:11
1681
1688
Female Jessica Hogg SNR 284/321
02:33:48
02:37:37
1682
1423
Male Eric Dailey V70+ 1/1
02:34:31
02:37:42
1683
1351
Female Helen Ferneyhough SNR 285/321
02:34:38
02:37:47
1684
378
Male Michael Goodman SNR 591/609
02:35:03
02:37:58
1685
688
Female Sandra Worthington Wigan Triathlon Club V50 37/42
02:35:32
02:38:01
1686
1204
Female Michaela Moore V40 90/104
02:35:11
02:38:02
1687
687
Female Alison Billington South Ribble Runners V55 15/19
02:35:12
02:38:24
1688
330
Female Nicki Makinson SNR 286/321
02:35:04
02:38:34
1689
460
Female Helen Maguire SNR 287/321
02:35:47
02:38:59
1690
938
Male Darren Atherton V40 202/214
02:35:14
02:39:41
1691
59
Male Rikki Green SNR 592/609
02:36:29
02:39:47
1692
1695
Female Sarah Edwards Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 91/104
02:36:36
02:39:49
1693
580
Female Lynn Heron Warrington Running Club V50 38/42
02:36:14
02:39:50
1694
871
Female Sarah Wilding South Ribble Runners SNR 288/321
02:36:48
02:39:52
1695
1869
Female Morgan Eakins South Ribble Runners SNR 289/321
02:36:49
02:39:52
1696
1898
Female Sian Jolly SNR 290/321
02:36:13
02:40:06
1697
20
Female Suzanne Collins V40 92/104
02:37:16
02:40:17
1698
268
Male Glen Barton SNR 593/609
02:36:52
02:40:22
1699
1797
Female Sue Mcloughlin V45 87/104
02:38:56
02:40:34
1700
1649
Female Jayne Land V45 88/104
02:38:56
02:40:34
1701
1038
Male Paul Mather Coppull And Standish District AC SNR 594/609
02:38:15
02:40:41
1702
105
Male David Marsh V55 75/79
02:36:45
02:40:51
1703
686
Male Gerard Carroll V40 203/214
02:37:23
02:40:55
1704
242
Female Cheryl Hilton SNR 291/321
02:37:47
02:40:55
1705
411
Female Hayley Topley Start2Jog SNR 292/321
02:37:32
02:41:09
1706
426
Male Barry Sherwood SNR 595/609
02:37:33
02:41:10
1707
269
Male Rory Du Plooy SNR 596/609
02:37:42
02:41:12
1708
1278
Female Leanne Adams Warrington Running Club SNR 293/321
02:37:57
02:41:32
1709
637
Female Karen Cartwright Warrington Running Club V40 93/104
02:37:58
02:41:32
1710
57
Female Janet Ashley V50 39/42
02:39:33
02:42:43
1711
616
Female Helen Buckle V40 94/104
02:38:45
02:42:44
1712
615
Male Jon Buckle SNR 597/609
02:38:46
02:42:45
1713
63
Male Alan Ashley V50 100/103
02:39:35
02:42:45
1714
726
Female Crystal Liptrot SNR 294/321
02:38:47
02:42:52
1715
1500
Male Michael Ormesher SNR 598/609
02:41:31
02:42:53
1716
775
Male Robert Evans V45 173/180
02:39:01
02:42:53
1717
74
Male Phil Redshaw SNR 599/609
02:39:51
02:43:03
1718
1550
Male Joydip Majumder Red Rose Road Runners V40 204/214
02:40:02
02:43:19
1719
1841
Male Stuart Devine V45 174/180
02:40:22
02:43:21
1720
1842
Female Janet Crompton V50 40/42
02:40:23
02:43:21
1721
187
Female Emma Riley SNR 295/321
02:41:45
02:43:25
1722
1067
Male Stuart Farrimond V45 175/180
02:39:21
02:43:40
1723
1793
Male Tony Roscoe V45 176/180
02:39:21
02:43:40
1724
1498
Female Rosaline Oneill V55 16/19
02:39:45
02:43:43
1725
1050
Male John Gill V40 205/214
02:39:57
02:43:44
1726
1564
Female Judith Greenwood Fylde Coast Runners V45 89/104
02:41:01
02:44:11
1727
273
Male Gareth Hatton SNR 600/609
02:43:35
02:44:26
1728
2046
Male Mark Keegan V45 177/180
02:41:28
02:44:50
1729
994
Female Megan Shuttleworth V55 17/19
02:42:12
02:45:34
1730
1192
Female Tracey Catterall V40 95/104
02:42:12
02:45:34
1731
295
Female Stephanie Jabateh Warrington Running Club SNR 296/321
02:41:55
02:45:45
1732
1112
Female Maria Ludlow Penny Lane Striders SNR 297/321
02:41:58
02:45:48
1733
345
Male Peter Kelsey SNR 601/609
02:41:59
02:45:50
1734
423
Male James Gilgannon Warrington Running Club SNR 602/609
02:42:00
02:45:51
1735
698
Male Dave Rickart Warrington Running Club V50 101/103
02:42:20
02:46:03
1736
782
Female Sara Simpson V45 90/104
02:42:18
02:46:03
1737
428
Female Helen Larkin SNR 298/321
02:42:47
02:46:06
1738
67
Female Hannah Farley SNR 299/321
02:42:12
02:46:16
1739
1947
Male Arunas Smelstorius SNR 603/609
02:42:14
02:46:21
1740
1948
Female Toma Kuckaite SNR 300/321
02:42:14
02:46:21
1741
915
Female Alison Hesketh-Holt South Ribble Runners V40 96/104
02:44:09
02:46:39
1742
429
Male Matt Hough SNR 604/609
02:43:21
02:46:43
1743
430
Female Rachel Wilson SNR 301/321
02:43:21
02:46:43
1744
1465
Male Ian Mclellan V40 206/214
02:42:51
02:47:06
1745
1502
Female Andrea Jenkins SNR 302/321
02:43:34
02:47:33
1746
1065
Female Dawn Needle V45 91/104
02:44:48
02:48:21
1747
594
Female Angela Wrigglesworth V55 18/19
02:46:41
02:48:21
1748
566
Female Suzanne Ashton SNR 303/321
02:44:33
02:48:46
1749
97
Female Nicola Higham V40 97/104
02:45:37
02:48:59
1750
495
Male Darren Finnegan Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 178/180
02:45:37
02:48:59
1751
2088
Male Callum Peel SNR 605/609
02:47:03
02:49:26
1752
1363
Female Sharon Brown SNR 304/321
02:45:28
02:49:28
1753
1373
Female Melissa Taylor V40 98/104
02:45:27
02:49:28
1754
1878
Male Paul Campbell V40 207/214
02:45:47
02:49:35
1755
1879
Male Andrew Lyon V40 208/214
02:45:49
02:49:36
1756
195
Female Mary Seddon V45 92/104
02:46:32
02:49:45
1757
998
Female Justine Cook V45 93/104
02:45:42
02:50:00
1758
1101
Female Rebecca Reardon SNR 305/321
02:48:52
02:50:03
1759
632
Female Helen Fallows SNR 306/321
02:48:52
02:50:07
1760
635
Male Mark Askie V40 209/214
02:46:04
02:50:19
1761
636
Female Clare Petch V40 99/104
02:46:04
02:50:19
1762
999
Female Kathryn Kelly V40 100/104
02:46:07
02:50:26
1763
845
Female Lucy Scanlon South Ribble Runners SNR 307/321
02:47:31
02:50:47
1764
1944
Female Lesley Greenwood V50 41/42
02:47:44
02:50:52
1765
1145
Female Michelle Brown-Crowther V45 94/104
02:47:57
02:51:04
1766
1432
Male Gary Jones V60 24/24
02:47:07
02:51:29
1767
382
Male Peter Hitchen SNR 606/609
02:47:14
02:51:30
1768
404
Female Amanda Platt SNR 308/321
02:47:15
02:51:30
1769
383
Female Tanisha Hitchen SNR 309/321
02:47:16
02:51:30
1770
385
Female Ravinder Virdee V55 19/19
02:47:16
02:51:31
1771
410
Female Louise Adamson SNR 310/321
02:49:19
02:51:54
1772
1696
Female Catherine Collin V40 101/104
02:49:19
02:52:04
1773
1087
Male Michael Proctor V40 210/214
02:48:41
02:52:19
1774
764
Female Fiona Parkinson SNR 311/321
02:50:10
02:52:53
1775
1031
Female Rachael Flynn Warrington Running Club SNR 312/321
02:49:36
02:53:38
1776
442
Female Lisa Lloyd Warrington Running Club V45 95/104
02:50:11
02:53:46
1777
1638
Male Ian Tandy V55 76/79
02:51:58