The Wigan 5K 2017

The 19th March 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
5504
Male Chris Livesey Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Chris Livesey Salford Harriers SNR 1/178
00:15:26
00:15:27
2
6186
Male Nicholas Hicketts Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Nicholas Hicketts Stockport Harriers & AC SNR 2/178
00:16:09
00:16:11
3
6092
Male Tim Hartley Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Tim Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 15-17 1/28
00:16:10
00:16:12
4
5950
Male Jon-Jo Doherty St Helens Striders SNR 3/178
00:16:17
00:16:20
5
5348
Male Adam Gorski SNR 4/178
00:16:25
00:16:30
6
6038
Male Andrew Shelbourne Widnes Running Club SNR 5/178
00:16:32
00:16:33
7
6199
Male Steven Anders St.helens Sutton Ac SNR 6/178
00:16:32
00:16:35
8
5606
Male Jay Clarke Penny Lane Striders SNR 7/178
00:16:45
00:16:48
9
5342
Male Karl Lee Altrincham & District SNR 8/178
00:17:18
00:17:21
10
5992
Female Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC V40 1/68
00:17:27
00:17:30
11
5788
Male Lewis Houghton Kirkby Milers SNR 9/178
00:17:28
00:17:31
12
5175
Male Ray Clark Wallasey Athletic SNR 10/178
00:17:30
00:17:33
13
5361
Male Dawid Paliwoda SNR 11/178
00:17:54
00:17:58
14
5170
Male Benjamin Macfarlane Tri Preston SNR 12/178
00:17:57
00:18:02
15
5658
Male Roy Hughes Penny Lane Striders SNR 13/178
00:17:57
00:18:02
16
5283
Male Andrew Collis V40 1/49
00:18:01
00:18:05
17
5506
Male Rory Southworth SNR 14/178
00:18:10
00:18:16
18
5774
Male Matthew Whalley Kirkby Milers 15-17 2/28
00:18:20
00:18:25
19
6234
Male Will Joyce St Helens Sutton AC SNR 15/178
00:18:21
00:18:25
20
5829
Female Nicola Jackson SNR 1/302
00:18:27
00:18:30
21
5196
Male Christopher Charnley V40 2/49
00:18:44
00:18:46
22
5864
Male Peter Cowling Preston Harriers & AC V50 1/31
00:18:50
00:18:54
23
5268
Male Paul Weall Wigan Pheonix V40 3/49
00:18:51
00:18:56
24
5633
Male Matthew Silvester 15-17 3/28
00:18:31
00:19:08
25
6006
Male Sam Burton SNR 16/178
00:19:00
00:19:09
26
6032
Male Scott Dodd SNR 17/178
00:19:04
00:19:09
27
6153
Female Vicky Bryant SNR 2/302
00:19:09
00:19:12
28
5137
Female Rachel Beesley St Helens Sutton AC SNR 3/302
00:19:17
00:19:20
29
5249
Female Carla Davies Red Rose Runners SNR 4/302
00:19:18
00:19:22
30
6043
Male Tristan Wright Wakefield District Harriers & AC 11-14 1/73
00:19:22
00:19:25
31
5823
Male Warren Crook Chorley Harriers V50 2/31
00:19:25
00:19:28
32
5287
Male Michael Kontowtt Radcliffe AC V50 3/31
00:19:28
00:19:34
33
5466
Female Nina Pilkington Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 5/302
00:19:34
00:19:39
34
6046
Male Alan Joyce Southport Waterloo AC V60 1/16
00:19:37
00:19:40
35
5766
Male Lee Thomas SNR 18/178
00:19:40
00:19:44
36
5965
Female Amy Corfield St Helens Sutton AC SNR 6/302
00:19:44
00:19:48
37
6235
Male Phil Lomas Warrington Running Club V40 4/49
00:19:47
00:19:55
38
5605
Female Lauren Wilson Penny Lane Striders SNR 7/302
00:19:51
00:19:55
39
6236
Male Daniel Yates 15-17 4/28
00:19:59
00:20:01
40
6055
Male Konrad Witecki Polish Runners In UK SNR 19/178
00:19:53
00:20:02
41
5482
Male Robert Everett SNR 20/178
00:19:59
00:20:08
42
5423
Male Marcus Cusani SNR 21/178
00:19:56
00:20:10
43
5963
Male Neil Webster SNR 22/178
00:19:57
00:20:12
44
6247
Male Martin Stout SNR 23/178
00:20:15
00:20:20
45
5255
Male Steven Willetts Red Rose Runners SNR 24/178
00:20:10
00:20:21
46
6141
Male Anthony Peers Leigh Harriers V65 1/7
00:20:15
00:20:21
47
5552
Male Stephen Lyon V40 5/49
00:20:14
00:20:23
48
6041
Male Joe Mcgrath Penny Lane Striders V60 2/16
00:20:18
00:20:24
49
5218
Male Jordan Hyland 15-17 5/28
00:20:05
00:20:28
50
5917
Male Erjon Koza SNR 25/178
00:19:54
00:20:33
51
5026
Male Kieran Baybutt Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 26/178
00:20:32
00:20:40
52
6099
Male Adam Mills Flashers SNR 27/178
00:18:48
00:20:41
53
5101
Male Chris Gibbons SNR 28/178
00:20:33
00:20:43
54
5059
Male Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 29/178
00:20:39
00:20:43
55
5486
Male Jamie Bailey Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 30/178
00:20:02
00:20:44
56
5883
Male Matthew Goddard Southport Waterloo AC SNR 31/178
00:19:21
00:20:45
57
6172
Female Denise Richards V55 1/18
00:19:00
00:20:50
58
5938
Male Jonny Dillon SNR 32/178
00:19:22
00:20:52
59
5524
Female Caroline Rasburn Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 1/49
00:21:00
00:21:05
60
5529
Male Alfie Clarke 11-14 2/73
00:20:52
00:21:07
61
6239
Male Ashraf Mohmed Kazee V50 4/31
00:20:37
00:21:09
62
6134
Male Connor Fletcher Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 3/73
00:20:47
00:21:10
63
5054
Male Jamie Lee 15-17 6/28
00:20:54
00:21:13
64
6093
Male Lewis Bryers Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 4/73
00:21:11
00:21:14
65
5274
Female Nicola Hughes Red Rose Runners SNR 8/302
00:21:04
00:21:15
66
5367
Male Jack Miles The Endurance Store 11-14 5/73
00:20:41
00:21:21
67
6088
Male Kristian Blazek SNR 33/178
00:20:40
00:21:22
68
5125
Female Kim Baptista 15-17 1/24
00:21:21
00:21:24
69
5770
Male Paul Mason V40 6/49
00:21:09
00:21:25
70
5349
Male Philip White SNR 34/178
00:21:23
00:21:30
71
5986
Male Stephen Wibberley SNR 35/178
00:20:50
00:21:30
72
5262
Male Michael Brown SNR 36/178
00:21:26
00:21:31
73
5538
Male Kian Ratcliffe 11-14 6/73
00:21:22
00:21:33
74
5281
Male Cameron Foster 15-17 7/28
00:21:33
00:21:36
75
5357
Female Janine Heyes SNR 9/302
00:21:03
00:21:37
76
6068
Male Keri Brookfield V40 7/49
00:21:32
00:21:42
77
5089
Female Catherine Carter SNR 10/302
00:21:27
00:21:45
78
5566
Male Scott Botham 11-14 7/73
00:21:37
00:21:48
79
5991
Female Victoria Duckett Preston Harriers & AC V40 2/68
00:21:40
00:21:49
80
5474
Male Austin Travis 11-14 8/73
00:21:41
00:21:50
81
5565
Male Xander Rundle 11-14 9/73
00:21:40
00:21:51
82
5930
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V45 1/52
00:21:47
00:21:53
83
5843
Male Dean Hamilton
00:21:15
00:21:54
84
6170
Male Thomas Ainsworth Deanery 15-17 8/28
00:21:52
00:21:55
85
5694
Male Ben Rigby SNR 37/178
00:21:54
00:22:03
86
5019
Male Stephen Firth Madrunners V40 8/49
00:21:26
00:22:06
87
5341
Male James Rowland SNR 38/178
00:20:46
00:22:07
88
5108
Male Reuben Van De Berg SNR 39/178
00:21:47
00:22:12
89
5916
Male Mike Mccurdy V40 9/49
00:21:22
00:22:14
90
5424
Male Christian Cusani 11-14 10/73
00:22:04
00:22:15
91
5536
Male Tom Powell 11-14 11/73
00:22:06
00:22:18
92
6061
Male Oliver Tabiner 11-14 12/73
00:21:17
00:22:19
93
5413
Male Andrew Jones SNR 40/178
00:21:31
00:22:21
94
5225
Male Lee Davies SNR 41/178
00:21:42
00:22:23
95
6226
Male Christopher Mullins 11-14 13/73
00:21:33
00:22:27
96
5732
Male Andy Unsworth V40 10/49
00:22:24
00:22:29
97
5735
Male Johnny Moorcroft Team MGPT SNR 42/178
00:22:36
00:22:41
98
5826
Male Maciej Swierczek SNR 43/178
00:22:35
00:22:48
99
5027
Female Pamela Ackroyd West Cheshire AC V55 2/18
00:22:41
00:22:52
100
5975
Female Amy Jenkinson Team MGPT SNR 11/302
00:22:48
00:22:54
101
5429
Female Joanne Unsworth SNR 12/302
00:22:50
00:22:56
102
5989
Male Christopher Warburton SNR 44/178
00:22:16
00:22:58
103
6110
Male Matthew Perry 15-17 9/28
00:22:07
00:23:01
104
6104
Female Kealey Johnson V40 3/68
00:22:45
00:23:03
105
5635
Male Bradd Parfitt 15-17 10/28
00:22:32
00:23:07
106
6078
Male Edward Houghton V50 5/31
00:22:56
00:23:08
107
5071
Female Joanne Bibby SNR 13/302
00:23:01
00:23:09
108
5515
Male Henry Vaughan 15-17 11/28
00:21:55
00:23:11
109
5979
Female Lynn Lewington Kirkby Milers V50 2/49
00:23:05
00:23:13
110
5002
Male Paul Gregory V45 2/52
00:23:00
00:23:14
111
6184
Male Sam Robinson SNR 45/178
00:21:56
00:23:15
112
5230
Male Ian Williams V50 6/31
00:22:47
00:23:18
113
5569
Female Heather Lowe SNR 14/302
00:23:04
00:23:23
114
5797
Male James Hughes V45 3/52
00:23:02
00:23:25
115
5098
Male Mark Bulfield SNR 46/178
00:23:01
00:23:27
116
5278
Male Alan Littler Eccleston Revolution Runners V70+ 1/6
00:23:18
00:23:28
117
5245
Female Jill Swift SNR 15/302
00:23:09
00:23:28
118
5609
Male Geoff Leech Horwich RMI Harriers V50 7/31
00:23:04
00:23:29
119
5517
Male William Vaughan 11-14 14/73
00:22:17
00:23:31
120
5988
Male Chris Fitzsimons V45 4/52
00:22:56
00:23:37
121
5674
Female Nicola Baxter V40 4/68
00:23:00
00:23:43
122
6005
Male Oliver Stringer Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 47/178
00:23:45
00:23:47
123
6014
Male Iain Borsbey V40 11/49
00:22:18
00:23:47
124
5288
Male Jack Crew 11-14 15/73
00:22:44
00:23:47
125
5741
Male Brian Smith V40 12/49
00:23:30
00:23:48
126
5933
Male Paul Shaw SNR 48/178
00:23:48
00:23:52
127
6124
Male Jack Ross-Morgan 11-14 16/73
00:23:43
00:23:53
128
5961
Male Sam Hare SNR 49/178
00:23:44
00:23:56
129
5998
Male Alan Thomas V55 1/14
00:22:13
00:24:02
130
5637
Male Tony Ashurst V40 13/49
00:23:39
00:24:02
131
5954
Male David Booth V55 2/14
00:23:18
00:24:03
132
5962
Female Vivienne Booth V45 1/72
00:23:20
00:24:03
133
5801
Male Neil James V45 5/52
00:23:39
00:24:05
134
6180
Male Dennis Thomas Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 50/178
00:22:15
00:24:08
135
6238
Male Samuel Wilkinson 11-14 17/73
00:23:45
00:24:09
136
5935
Female Lucy Hackett SNR 16/302
00:22:42
00:24:10
137
5722
Male Alex Holme 11-14 18/73
00:22:48
00:24:12
138
5344
Female Claire Smith SNR 17/302
00:23:59
00:24:13
139
5936
Male Craig Cassidy Hawkley Hall High School SNR 51/178
00:23:00
00:24:14
140
5279
Male Carl Brown SNR 52/178
00:24:07
00:24:14
141
5727
Female Grace Moore 15-17 2/24
00:24:08
00:24:15
142
5869
Female Deborah Lee V45 2/72
00:24:01
00:24:20
143
5430
Male Alfie Freeman 11-14 19/73
00:23:36
00:24:21
144
5334
Male Stephen Gregory SNR 53/178
00:23:12
00:24:24
145
5949
Male Ashley King SNR 54/178
00:22:25
00:24:24
146
5907
Male Simon Hall Red Rose Runners SNR 55/178
00:22:38
00:24:26
147
6010
Male Theo Lucas 11-14 20/73
00:24:23
00:24:28
148
5915
Male Mike Wills SNR 56/178
00:23:37
00:24:28
149
6173
Female Ella Szabo-Graham 11-14 1/85
00:23:50
00:24:31
150
5023
Female Kay Ashley Wigan Triathlon Club V50 3/49
00:24:10
00:24:37
151
5744
Female Sarah Spencer SNR 18/302
00:24:34
00:24:41
152
5599
Male Andrew Buglass V45 6/52
00:24:35
00:24:46
153
5498
Male Greig Dowie SNR 57/178
00:24:35
00:24:51
154
5121
Male David Duckworth V60 3/16
00:24:27
00:24:54
155
5939
Male Liam Coupland Hawkley Hall High School SNR 58/178
00:23:40
00:24:54
156
5322
Male Matthew Holliday Wigan Triathlon Club 15-17 12/28
00:24:51
00:24:54
157
5820
Male Cameron Oliver 11-14 21/73
00:23:33
00:24:56
158
5124
Male George Heyes SNR 59/178
00:24:28
00:24:56
159
5773
Male Paul Steer SNR 60/178
00:24:37
00:24:57
160
5387
Male Taylor Edwards 11-14 22/73
00:23:53
00:24:59
161
5951
Male Cameron Heaton 11-14 23/73
00:24:43
00:24:59
162
5944
Male Paul Jeffries V40 14/49
00:22:52
00:25:03
163
6087
Female Marzena Tomas SNR 19/302
00:24:52
00:25:06
164
5453
Male Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers SNR 61/178
00:23:25
00:25:09
165
6163
Male Matthew Maynard SNR 62/178
00:24:08
00:25:10
166
6074
Female Andrea Moran SNR 20/302
00:24:45
00:25:11
167
5448
Male Lewis Burgess 11-14 24/73
00:24:10
00:25:12
168
5736
Female Chelsea Addison Team MGPT SNR 21/302
00:25:06
00:25:12
169
5814
Male Chris Griffiths V40 15/49
00:24:50
00:25:13
170
5106
Male John Cropper SNR 63/178
00:24:27
00:25:13
171
5492
Male Terry Broadhurst V50 8/31
00:24:56
00:25:14
172
5199
Male Tom Lloyd SNR 64/178
00:24:02
00:25:15
173
5821
Male Jason Spear V45 7/52
00:24:32
00:25:16
174
5202
Female Sam Sharkey SNR 22/302
00:23:21
00:25:17
175
6150
Female Rebecca Ginty SNR 23/302
00:23:41
00:25:21
176
5937
Male Wes Heyes SNR 65/178
00:25:07
00:25:22
177
5468
Male Joseph Cahill SNR 66/178
00:25:07
00:25:25
178
5406
Male Martin Brown SNR 67/178
00:24:27
00:25:26
179
5813
Male Michal Miskiewicz SNR 68/178
00:25:13
00:25:27
180
5311
Male Conal Monks Wigan & District Harriers & AC 15-17 13/28
00:25:00
00:25:28
181
5812
Male Andrew Davies SNR 69/178
00:25:00
00:25:31
182
6213
Male Chris Peers SNR 70/178
00:25:00
00:25:31
183
5407
Female Davina Hughes V55 3/18
00:24:28
00:25:31
184
6190
Female Polly Wilson SNR 24/302
00:24:22
00:25:33
185
5920
Male Jake Chambers SNR 71/178
00:25:29
00:25:35
186
6100
Male Lee Watson Fylde Coast Runners SNR 72/178
00:24:39
00:25:35
187
5414
Male Philip Walker SNR 73/178
00:24:45
00:25:37
188
5392
Male Danny Seaman SNR 74/178
00:25:15
00:25:37
189
5692
Female Lydia Halliwell SNR 25/302
00:25:15
00:25:38
190
5649
Male Isaac Middlehurst Highfield Grange Under 12 11-14 25/73
00:25:31
00:25:42
191
5693
Female Collette Melling SNR 26/302
00:25:19
00:25:42
192
5263
Female Lucy Gambles SNR 27/302
00:25:21
00:25:43
193
5710
Female Alison Atkinson SNR 28/302
00:25:30
00:25:46
194
6148
Male Jon Pearson 11-14 26/73
00:25:14
00:25:49
195
5926
Male Philip Birkett SNR 75/178
00:23:29
00:25:52
196
5130
Male Craig Batty SNR 76/178
00:25:37
00:25:54
197
6062
Male Antony Tabiner V45 8/52
00:24:52
00:25:55
198
5488
Male Ben Martin 15-17 14/28
00:24:14
00:25:58
199
6219
Male Andy Dowling Chorley Runners V45 9/52
00:24:47
00:25:59
200
5624
Female Chloe Dowdle SNR 29/302
00:25:46
00:25:59
201
5919
Female Kay Chambers V45 3/72
00:25:55
00:26:01
202
5643
Male Mark Hart SNR 77/178
00:24:59
00:26:04
203
5646
Male Mark Jones SNR 78/178
00:24:59
00:26:04
204
5684
Male Gary Jones V50 9/31
00:24:53
00:26:06
205
5030
Female Emma Swift SNR 30/302
00:25:02
00:26:06
206
5107
Male Ben Cropper 11-14 27/73
00:25:21
00:26:08
207
6196
Male Michael Sidebotham V50 10/31
00:24:19
00:26:09
208
5894
Male Steve Barrett Resolution Runners V50 11/31
00:25:45
00:26:09
209
5123
Female Victoria Donlan V40 5/68
00:25:44
00:26:09
210
5516
Male Anthony Hagan V55 3/14
00:25:18
00:26:12
211
5840
Male Jonathan Molyneux V40 16/49
00:24:57
00:26:13
212
5968
Male Jack Alker SNR 79/178
00:25:49
00:26:14
213
6059
Male Kevin Carter Gymetc V65 2/7
00:25:22
00:26:14
214
5987
Male Thomas Webster SNR 80/178
00:25:34
00:26:15
215
5456
Male Jim Whitworth Lytham St Annes Roadrunners V70+ 2/6
00:26:12
00:26:17
216
5337
Male Gavin Lowe SNR 81/178
00:25:34
00:26:18
217
5914
Male Ryan Powell SNR 82/178
00:25:27
00:26:19
218
6245
Male Andrew Stafford SNR 83/178
00:25:25
00:26:19
219
5884
Male Mark Roberts Isabella V45 10/52
00:25:50
00:26:20
220
5095
Female Liz Finlayson SNR 31/302
00:24:51
00:26:20
221
6129
Male Isaac Dewhurst 11-14 28/73
00:25:21
00:26:21
222
5548
Male Simon Pearson V45 11/52
00:25:47
00:26:21
223
5381
Male Peter Worthington SNR 84/178
00:24:06
00:26:22
224
5112
Male Reuel Spencer 11-14 29/73
00:25:51
00:26:22
225
6138
Female Grace Partington 11-14 2/85
00:24:52
00:26:23
226
5734
Female Adele Warren V40 6/68
00:25:58
00:26:25
227
5556
Male James Carruthers SNR 85/178
00:26:08
00:26:25
228
5534
Male Shaun Powell SNR 86/178
00:26:16
00:26:26
229
5555
Female Emma Carruthers SNR 32/302
00:26:11
00:26:28
230
5144
Male Stuart Mason V40 17/49
00:25:23
00:26:28
231
6009
Female Daisy Lucas Junior Athletics
00:26:24
00:26:30
232
5232
Female Rachel Dobson SNR 33/302
00:25:12
00:26:31
233
5260
Female Darcy Moran 11-14 3/85
00:25:38
00:26:33
234
6071
Male Ian Dermott V45 12/52
00:25:55
00:26:35
235
6070
Female Shinade Gallagher 11-14 4/85
00:25:55
00:26:35
236
5650
Female Alison Slinn SNR 34/302
00:25:08
00:26:38
237
5945
Male Elliot Whitworth 11-14 30/73
00:25:58
00:26:39
238
5067
Female Sarah Taylor SNR 35/302
00:26:16
00:26:41
239
5454
Male Harvey Beattie 11-14 31/73
00:25:30
00:26:44
240
5713
Male Andrew Pickup V50 12/31
00:24:50
00:26:46
241
5379
Male Sam Longhurst SNR 87/178
00:25:30
00:26:46
242
5452
Female Catherine Hankin Julies Joggers SNR 36/302
00:25:01
00:26:47
243
5854
Male Phil Lawrencen
00:26:14
00:26:49
244
5730
Male Callum Kilgour 11-14 32/73
00:25:25
00:26:50
245
5721
Male Matthew Holme 11-14 33/73
00:25:26
00:26:50
246
6116
Male Andrew Brewer V40 18/49
00:24:46
00:26:52
247
5001
Male Martin Ryan
00:24:37
00:26:53
248
5647
Male Matt Jones SNR 88/178
00:25:13
00:26:54
249
5503
Female Michelle Livesey Red Rose Runners SNR 37/302
00:25:38
00:26:55
250
5618
Male Martin Long V55 4/14
00:24:39
00:26:56
251
6142
Male Mark Wardley V45 13/52
00:24:57
00:26:57
252
5802
Male Mike Owen V40 19/49
00:24:45
00:26:57
253
5465
Male Aaron Robinson 11-14 34/73
00:26:01
00:26:57
254
5769
Male Paul Stanley V60 4/16
00:26:13
00:26:58
255
5388
Male Neil Edwards SNR 89/178
00:25:53
00:26:59
256
6128
Male Neil Dewhurst V50 13/31
00:26:00
00:27:00
257
5724
Male Paul Ashurst SNR 90/178
00:26:16
00:27:00
258
5859
Female Phoebe Makin 15-17 3/24
00:25:45
00:27:02
259
5787
Male Daniel Brown 11-14 35/73
00:26:04
00:27:03
260
5539
Female Sharon Hogan V40 7/68
00:26:15
00:27:03
261
5784
Male Gary Ingram V45 14/52
00:26:06
00:27:04
262
5467
Female Tracey Wales Julies Joggers V45 4/72
00:25:19
00:27:05
263
6143
Male Martin Makin V45 15/52
00:25:48
00:27:05
264
6208
Male Dale Rourke SNR 91/178
00:25:33
00:27:06
265
5045
Male Neil Buck V40 20/49
00:25:45
00:27:06
266
5293
Female Jane Hoban V40 8/68
00:26:07
00:27:07
267
5167
Male Tyler Salloum Them That Do Club 11-14 36/73
00:26:01
00:27:07
268
6075
Female Catherine Liddy SNR 38/302
00:27:01
00:27:07
269
5796
Male Andy Spencley V40 21/49
00:24:45
00:27:08
270
5835
Male Richard Chippendale SNR 92/178
00:26:48
00:27:09
271
5489
Male Dan Martin 11-14 37/73
00:25:29
00:27:09
272
5763
Female Lauren Short 11-14 5/85
00:26:18
00:27:09
273
5525
Male Steven Smith SNR 93/178
00:25:02
00:27:10
274
6157
Male Christopher Cooke Wigan SNR 94/178
00:25:50
00:27:11
275
5893
Male Jordan Aspden SNR 95/178
00:26:59
00:27:13
276
6206
Female Emily Hill SNR 39/302
00:25:47
00:27:14
277
5493
Male George Broadhurst SNR 96/178
00:26:57
00:27:14
278
6174
Female Davina Bowling Red Rose Runners V65 1/6
00:25:15
00:27:14
279
5138
Female Anneka Andrews SNR 40/302
00:27:10
00:27:16
280
6140
Male Adam Harper SNR 97/178
00:26:38
00:27:17
281
5376
Male Thomas Jones SNR 98/178
00:26:51
00:27:18
282
5641
Male Robert Heather 15-17 15/28
00:25:54
00:27:20
283
5298
Male Matthew Johnston SNR 99/178
00:24:58
00:27:20
284
5832
Female Diane Crozier SNR 41/302
00:26:31
00:27:20
285
5625
Female Amy Gren SNR 42/302
00:27:08
00:27:23
286
5889
Female Laura Hillyer SNR 43/302
00:27:08
00:27:23
287
6200
Male Charlie Barrow Julies Joggers 11-14 38/73
00:25:46
00:27:23
288
5964
Male David Grayson V45 16/52
00:26:04
00:27:24
289
6063
Male Stephen Traynor SNR 100/178
00:26:41
00:27:25
290
5501
Female Holly Grindley 11-14 6/85
00:27:20
00:27:26
291
5985
Male Daniel Ducasse SNR 101/178
00:25:06
00:27:28
292
5177
Female Sarah Farr SNR 44/302
00:27:04
00:27:30
293
5449
Female Philippa Cusani SNR 45/302
00:27:18
00:27:31
294
5180
Male Alexander Turnbull Wigan Phoenix AAC V65 3/7
00:26:02
00:27:32
295
5461
Male Liam Brightcliffe SNR 102/178
00:27:22
00:27:32
296
6064
Female Alison Farrall Kicks Taekwondo SNR 46/302
00:26:40
00:27:32
297
5636
Female Lisa Bryers SNR 47/302
00:27:19
00:27:34
298
5903
Female Mairi Olivier SNR 48/302
00:26:48
00:27:34
299
5890
Female Alyson Rimmer V45 5/72
00:27:23
00:27:36
300
5999
Female Neethu Mathew SNR 49/302
00:26:49
00:27:36
301
5756
Female Eleanor Whitworth 11-14 7/85
00:26:19
00:27:37
302
5887
Female Rebecca Harrison Kirkby Milers 15-17 4/24
00:27:32
00:27:37
303
5597
Female Caroline Stafford SNR 50/302
00:27:24
00:27:38
304
5382
Male Adam Glover SNR 103/178
00:26:08
00:27:39
305
5383
Female Sarah Jane Prior SNR 51/302
00:26:08
00:27:39
306
5318
Male Liam Dixon Deanery SNR 104/178
00:27:22
00:27:40
307
5041
Female Annemarie Bell SNR 52/302
00:26:58
00:27:42
308
6020
Male Lynton Bell SNR 105/178
00:27:00
00:27:43
309
5458
Male Tom Wilson V60 5/16
00:26:47
00:27:44
310
5651
Male Trevor Allen V60 6/16
00:26:54
00:27:46
311
5993
Female Jill Coates V60 1/9
00:27:18
00:27:50
312
5994
Male Andrew Bamford V45 17/52
00:27:18
00:27:50
313
5527
Male Brian England V50 14/31
00:27:20
00:27:51
314
5543
Male Andrew Addison SNR 106/178
00:26:13
00:27:52
315
5312
Female Helen Hurn SNR 53/302
00:26:35
00:27:52
316
5879
Male Kevin Conlan V65 4/7
00:26:29
00:27:52
317
5088
Male Stuart Neary SNR 107/178
00:27:31
00:27:53
318
5752
Female Chloe Atherton 11-14 8/85
00:27:50
00:27:53
319
5354
Female Janet Davies V50 4/49
00:27:36
00:27:53
320
5908
Male James Moodie V60 7/16
00:27:20
00:27:54
321
5976
Female Joanne Webster SNR 54/302
00:27:35
00:27:54
322
5518
Male Thomas Hagan SNR 108/178
00:27:01
00:27:55
323
6155
Male Damon Ratcliffe Appley Bridge Fc V45 18/52
00:26:38
00:27:56
324
5772
Male Nick Sawe SNR 109/178
00:27:32
00:27:58
325
5053
Male Benjamin Lee 11-14 39/73
00:27:41
00:28:00
326
5104
Female Lisa Wilde SNR 55/302
00:27:28
00:28:00
327
5078
Male James Mulqueeney
00:27:39
00:28:01
328
6221
Female Wendy Mcnair Red Rose Runners V45 6/72
00:27:28
00:28:01
329
6042
Female Helen Mather V40 9/68
00:27:49
00:28:02
330
5747
Male Joe Magrath 11-14 40/73
00:27:23
00:28:05
331
6123
Male Daniel Moore 11-14 41/73
00:27:59
00:28:06
332
5390
Female Allison Whittle Julies Joggers V45 7/72
00:26:18
00:28:06
333
6131
Male Declan Brindle 11-14 42/73
00:26:16
00:28:09
334
6056
Male Saulo Cwerner V50 15/31
00:27:56
00:28:10
335
5240
Male Craig Kelly SNR 110/178
00:25:55
00:28:11
336
5943
Male Nathan Moss SNR 111/178
00:25:47
00:28:12
337
5969
Male Neil Vosper V50 16/31
00:26:53
00:28:13
338
5839
Female Jane Stock V45 8/72
00:28:00
00:28:13
339
5085
Male Paul Hughes V40 22/49
00:27:55
00:28:14
340
5971
Male Sam Donlan 11-14 43/73
00:27:58
00:28:14
341
5391
Male Matt Lunn SNR 112/178
00:27:36
00:28:15
342
5932
Female Rachel Latham Julies Joggers V40 10/68
00:26:27
00:28:15
343
5754
Female Laura Hitchmough SNR 56/302
00:27:38
00:28:16
344
5749
Female Victoria Kelly SNR 57/302
00:27:40
00:28:17
345
5513
Female Isobel Haslam 11-14 9/85
00:28:11
00:28:17
346
5577
Female Denise Newton Julies Joggers V45 9/72
00:26:28
00:28:17
347
6197
Male Justin Smith Julies Joggers SNR 113/178
00:26:39
00:28:17
348
6146
Male Alastair Hill SNR 114/178
00:27:36
00:28:19
349
5590
Male John Hewitt V45 19/52
00:27:32
00:28:20
350
5737
Female Emilia Cieluch SNR 58/302
00:25:58
00:28:20
351
5906
Female Susan Smallshaw V50 5/49
00:28:17
00:28:23
352
5661
Female Debbie Matthews V50 6/49
00:26:54
00:28:24
353
6139
Female Isabel Sutton-Webb 11-14 10/85
00:26:55
00:28:26
354
5231
Female Olivia Whalley SNR 59/302
00:28:18
00:28:27
355
5264
Female Ashlea Hargreaves SNR 60/302
00:28:04
00:28:27
356
5477
Female Caitlin Charnley 11-14 11/85
00:28:12
00:28:28
357
6028
Male David Farley V50 17/31
00:28:04
00:28:29
358
5266
Female Megan Buckley 11-14 12/85
00:27:19
00:28:30
359
6015
Female Samantha Taberner SNR 61/302
00:27:16
00:28:30
360
6214
Male Scott Taberner SNR 115/178
00:27:16
00:28:31
361
5389
Male David Alan Green V40 23/49
00:27:50
00:28:31
362
5838
Male Thomas Groves V45 20/52
00:27:20
00:28:32
363
5863
Male Carl Finney V50 18/31
00:27:23
00:28:33
364
5868
Male James Osullivan SNR 116/178
00:26:57
00:28:34
365
5910
Female Amy Taylor MHL Runners SNR 62/302
00:27:55
00:28:35
366
5581
Male Damian Stott 15-17 16/28
00:26:30
00:28:35
367
6178
Male Gareth Dove V40 24/49
00:27:54
00:28:35
368
6169
Female Joanne Clarke MHL Runners SNR 63/302
00:27:56
00:28:35
369
5603
Male Ben Norris 15-17 17/28
00:26:31
00:28:35
370
5432
Female Braidie Whittle 11-14 13/85
00:28:33
00:28:36
371
5608
Female Helen Ross SNR 64/302
00:27:14
00:28:36
372
5716
Male Michael Glynn 11-14 44/73
00:27:55
00:28:37
373
5602
Female Shelley Bear-Kearney SNR 65/302
00:26:34
00:28:37
374
5210
Male Chris Thomas SNR 117/178
00:26:30
00:28:38
375
6016
Female Liga Babikir SNR 66/302
00:28:29
00:28:39
376
6018
Male Mohammed Babikir SNR 118/178
00:28:29
00:28:40
377
6230
Male Sonny Williams 11-14 45/73
00:28:05
00:28:40
378
5250
Female Galit Leslie LRG Fitness SNR 67/302
00:27:53
00:28:41
379
6228
Male John Williams V40 25/49
00:28:06
00:28:41
380
5842
Male Robert Downey V40 26/49
00:27:25
00:28:42
381
5192
Male Andrew Donaldson V40 27/49
00:26:38
00:28:42
382
5033
Male Gordon Johnson V50 19/31
00:28:00
00:28:43
383
6108
Male Adam Chapman SNR 119/178
00:27:22
00:28:44
384
5457
Female Gemma Sanderson SNR 68/302
00:27:51
00:28:45
385
5776
Female Emma Brown SNR 69/302
00:28:27
00:28:45
386
6035
Female Kate Parkinson SNR 70/302
00:26:53
00:28:46
387
5421
Female Joanne Close V40 11/68
00:28:20
00:28:46
388
6168
Male Anthony Shorrock V40 28/49
00:26:47
00:28:47
389
5541
Female Jenny Rundle V40 12/68
00:27:59
00:28:47
390
5514
Female Shelley Vaughan V40 13/68
00:27:34
00:28:48
391
5904
Female Andrea Clarkson SNR 71/302
00:26:49
00:28:49
392
6086
Male Jack Pilling 15-17 18/28
00:28:09
00:28:50
393
5876
Female Claire Daniels SNR 72/302
00:27:31
00:28:54
394
5371
Male Andy Leather SNR 120/178
00:27:56
00:28:54
395
5010
Female Joanne Unsworth V45 10/72
00:28:12
00:28:54
396
6030
Female Sophie Edwards 11-14 14/85
00:27:04
00:28:54
397
5365
Male Paul Leather SNR 121/178
00:27:58
00:28:56
398
5531
Male Paul Banham SNR 122/178
00:28:07
00:28:57
399
6051
Female Angela Joyce V60 2/9
00:28:02
00:28:57
400
5063
Female Zoe Bird SNR 73/302
00:28:29
00:28:57
401
5600
Female Claire Palk SNR 74/302
00:28:47
00:28:59
402
6109
Female Susan Oneill V55 4/18
00:28:36
00:28:59
403
5219
Female Abigail Henry SNR 75/302
00:28:36
00:28:59
404
6135
Male Chris Jones SNR 123/178
00:28:20
00:29:01
405
6225
Male Mick Obrien Knowsley Harriers Ac V45 21/52
00:27:08
00:29:03
406
5212
Male Alan Eastham Chorley Runners V45 22/52
00:27:54
00:29:04
407
6102
Male Ste Jones Five-0 Runners V40 29/49
00:28:16
00:29:06
408
5575
Female Michelle Orourke SNR 76/302
00:27:43
00:29:06
409
6119
Male Stephen Worrall V50 20/31
00:28:17
00:29:06
410
5777
Female Hannah Mcdermott SNR 77/302
00:28:47
00:29:07
411
5277
Female Chloe Cartwright SNR 78/302
00:27:45
00:29:08
412
5871
Male Marc Levene V40 30/49
00:27:18
00:29:09
413
5714
Female Claire Mcdonnell SNR 79/302
00:28:10
00:29:09
414
6132
Male Callum Brindle 11-14 46/73
00:27:18
00:29:10
415
5762
Female Rebecca Oakes Fylde Coast Runners SNR 80/302
00:28:18
00:29:10
416
5160
Male Philip Taylor V45 23/52
00:27:15
00:29:11
417
6130
Male Oliver Brindle 11-14 47/73
00:27:19
00:29:12
418
5159
Female Carla Taylor V40 14/68
00:27:18
00:29:13
419
5205
Male Paul Swadkins V45 24/52
00:27:39
00:29:13
420
5206
Female Hannah Swadkins 11-14 15/85
00:27:40
00:29:14
421
5408
Female Emma Lewis SNR 81/302
00:26:54
00:29:16
422
5698
Female Jessica Baybutt SNR 82/302
00:28:52
00:29:16
423
5748
Female Lucinda Mills Flashers SNR 83/302
00:27:26
00:29:18
424
5532
Female Jane Donlon V45 11/72
00:27:44
00:29:18
425
5314
Female Chloe Rosbottom SNR 84/302
00:27:24
00:29:21
426
6224
Female Layla Vose 15-17 5/24
00:28:12
00:29:22
427
5422
Male Will Hurst SNR 124/178
00:28:36
00:29:23
428
5380
Female Jade Newman SNR 85/302
00:27:08
00:29:24
429
5301
Male Michael Armstrong-Jones SNR 125/178
00:28:04
00:29:25
430
5475
Female Georgia Munro 11-14 16/85
00:28:24
00:29:25
431
6127
Male Ben Murray 11-14 48/73
00:28:24
00:29:27
432
5330
Female Grace Livesey 11-14 17/85
00:27:14
00:29:29
433
5509
Female Deborah Birmingham Invictus Triathlon Club V55 5/18
00:29:21
00:29:29
434
5519
Female Lauren Frodsham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 18/85
00:28:47
00:29:31
435
6175
Male Jack Higham Joining Jack 11-14 49/73
00:28:27
00:29:31
436
5064
Male Robert Thewlis SNR 126/178
00:27:07
00:29:31
437
5751
Male Martin Whitworth V45 25/52
00:28:05
00:29:31
438
5765
Female Julie Tyrer V40 15/68
00:28:49
00:29:33
439
6011
Female Karren Culshaw Jsbefit SNR 86/302
00:28:47
00:29:33
440
6076
Male Craig Mortimer SNR 127/178
00:29:18
00:29:33
441
6202
Female Karin Melling V40 16/68
00:29:14
00:29:34
442
5568
Female Laura Melling SNR 87/302
00:28:08
00:29:35
443
5310
Male David Aitman V60 8/16
00:27:30
00:29:36
444
5783
Female Louise Hughes SNR 88/302
00:29:15
00:29:37
445
5701
Female Margaret Atherton V50 7/49
00:29:34
00:29:38
446
5396
Male Andy Simm SNR 128/178
00:29:16
00:29:38
447
6077
Male Paul Harte Appley Bridge Fc V45 26/52
00:28:20
00:29:40
448
5526
Female Zoe England Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 19/85
00:28:56
00:29:40
449
5102
Female Kerry Gibbons SNR 89/302
00:29:31
00:29:40
450
5837
Female Jennifer Quinn SNR 90/302
00:29:33
00:29:43
451
5360
Male Daniel Gray SNR 129/178
00:27:25
00:29:44
452
6036
Female Linzi Readey-Williams SNR 91/302
00:28:54
00:29:46
453
5200
Male Matthew Mullineaux SNR 130/178
00:29:32
00:29:48
454
5500
Female Samantha Livesey SNR 92/302
00:28:30
00:29:48
455
5948
Male Paul Santus SNR 131/178
00:28:13
00:29:48
456
5471
Male Paul Townshend SNR 132/178
00:28:13
00:29:48
457
5978
Male Oscar Sweeney 11-14 50/73
00:28:13
00:29:48
458
5977
Male Chris Sweeney V40 31/49
00:28:15
00:29:48
459
5166
Female Marta Bennett SNR 93/302
00:29:18
00:29:49
460
5760
Female Janette Bradley V50 8/49
00:28:55
00:29:49
461
5176
Female Anna Costello SNR 94/302
00:27:53
00:29:49
462
5709
Female Alison Bailey V45 12/72
00:29:00
00:29:51
463
5947
Female Patricia Hesheth V50 9/49
00:29:27
00:29:52
464
5235
Female Stephanie Clayton Chorley Runners SNR 95/302
00:28:13
00:29:54
465
5336
Female Sonia Evans V45 13/72
00:28:36
00:29:54
466
6193
Female Anna Sheehan SNR 96/302
00:28:53
00:29:57
467
5335
Male Andy Evans V45 27/52
00:28:38
00:29:57
468
5086
Male Anthony Berry V50 21/31
00:29:40
00:29:59
469
5567
Female Emma Melling SNR 97/302
00:28:32
00:29:59
470
5087
Female Hatty Challenger SNR 98/302
00:29:41
00:29:59
471
5150
Female Catherine Joynt V40 17/68
00:29:44
00:30:01
472
6125
Female Sue France V50 10/49
00:29:48
00:30:02
473
5563
Female Anne Fitzpatrick St. Austell Running Club V50 11/49
00:28:58
00:30:08
474
5021
Female Deborah Hutchinson SNR 99/302
00:29:39
00:30:10
475
5607
Male Brian Lancaster V65 5/7
00:28:56
00:30:10
476
5320
Female Debbie Calland SNR 100/302
00:29:31
00:30:11
477
5966
Male Niall Beattie Deanery 15-17 19/28
00:28:11
00:30:11
478
5451
Male Phil Birkett V50 22/31
00:27:47
00:30:11
479
5719
Female Natalie Darbyshire 15-17 6/24
00:29:39
00:30:11
480
5957
Male Shane Farrall Kicks Taekwondo 11-14 51/73
00:29:21
00:30:13
481
5974
Female Emma Reid SNR 101/302
00:29:47
00:30:13
482
5269
Female Kathryn Jackson V45 14/72
00:29:46
00:30:14
483
6079
Female Lyndsey Hart V40 18/68
00:28:46
00:30:15
484
6227
Female June Evans V65 2/6
00:28:54
00:30:16
485
5215
Female Charlotte Davies SNR 102/302
00:28:11
00:30:17
486
5862
Female Jane Hill SNR 103/302
00:30:08
00:30:19
487
5861
Male Andrew Green SNR 133/178
00:30:07
00:30:20
488
6044
Female Helen Bird V45 15/72
00:29:53
00:30:21
489
5469
Female Aimee Jones SNR 104/302
00:29:23
00:30:26
490
5302
Female Abbie Khokhar SNR 105/302
00:28:23
00:30:27
491
5799
Female Emma Leigh SNR 106/302
00:28:57
00:30:28
492
6240
Female Michelle Naylor SNR 107/302
00:29:28
00:30:30
493
5214
Female Chloe Seddon SNR 108/302
00:29:44
00:30:30
494
5696
Male Paul Shiel V45 28/52
00:29:28
00:30:31
495
5220
Male Kiel Seddon SNR 134/178
00:29:46
00:30:31
496
6243
Female Jackie Brunton Red Rose Runners V40 19/68
00:29:19
00:30:35
497
6025
Male Geoffrey Lea V55 5/14
00:29:18
00:30:36
498
5794
Female Amanda Lynch V40 20/68
00:28:15
00:30:37
499
5623
Female Yvette Kenyon V45 16/72
00:28:20
00:30:37
500
5496
Female Cheryl Pilkington SNR 109/302
00:30:26
00:30:38
501
5473
Male Shaun Sumner V45 29/52
00:28:40
00:30:38
502
5881
Male Bradley Eastham SNR 135/178
00:29:13
00:30:38
503
5244
Female Kellie Ishmael SNR 110/302
00:30:20
00:30:39
504
5246
Female Catherine Lowe SNR 111/302
00:30:20
00:30:39
505
5008
Female Rebecca Leyland 15-17 7/24
00:30:16
00:30:41
506
5705
Female Liz Wilding V40 21/68
00:29:53
00:30:42
507
5562
Male Shaun Sweeney V60 9/16
00:29:03
00:30:44
508
6242
Male Darren Jones V55 6/14
00:28:43
00:30:46
509
6029
Male Michael Thomas V55 7/14
00:28:54
00:30:47
510
5043
Male Nick Bullar SNR 136/178
00:28:34
00:30:48
511
5272
Male Jack Rawson 11-14 52/73
00:28:55
00:30:49
512
5841
Female Becky Wilde SNR 112/302
00:29:32
00:30:49
513
6091
Female Rebecca Nation SNR 113/302
00:30:24
00:30:49
514
5216
Male Ian Seddon V55 8/14
00:29:46
00:30:50
515
5007
Female Jeanette Leyland V45 17/72
00:30:28
00:30:51
516
5793
Female Nicola Ford SNR 114/302
00:28:29
00:30:51
517
6246
Female Regina Owusu SNR 115/302
00:29:07
00:30:52
518
5733
Male Timo Laitinen V45 30/52
00:30:16
00:30:53
519
5792
Female Sarah Ford SNR 116/302
00:28:31
00:30:53
520
5234
Male Paul Clayton Chorley Runners SNR 137/178
00:29:16
00:30:56
521
5271
Female Kellie Rawson V40 22/68
00:29:03
00:30:58
522
6212
Male Daniel North SNR 138/178
00:29:58
00:30:59
523
5738
Female Iwona Bulejak V45 18/72
00:28:37
00:31:00
524
5400
Female Angela Bond V55 6/18
00:30:56
00:31:01
525
5758
Female Tania Catterall SNR 117/302
00:30:06
00:31:01
526
5690
Male Harry Dean-Sheppard Wigan Harriers 11-14 53/73
00:28:52
00:31:02
527
5499
Female Claire Whittle SNR 118/302
00:30:19
00:31:02
528
5243
Female Sirka Moore V40 23/68
00:30:08
00:31:02
529
5688
Female Melanie Sohi V40 24/68
00:28:54
00:31:03
530
6023
Male Paul Mcgreavy V45 31/52
00:30:12
00:31:07
531
5040
Female Diane Stott-Duggan V45 19/72
00:29:00
00:31:08
532
5874
Male Aaron Lloyd SNR 139/178
00:30:01
00:31:09
533
5740
Female Kimberley Taylor V45 20/72
00:30:02
00:31:09
534
5873
Female Amy Robinson SNR 119/302
00:30:03
00:31:09
535
5111
Female Ruth Stockley V50 12/49
00:29:45
00:31:10
536
5739
Male Andrew Lloyd V50 23/31
00:30:02
00:31:10
537
5133
Female Lynne North SNR 120/302
00:30:09
00:31:11
538
5726
Female Samantha Porter SNR 121/302
00:30:40
00:31:11
539
5828
Female Tina Collinson Julies Joggers V40 25/68
00:29:23
00:31:12
540
5185
Male Tony Delaney SNR 140/178
00:29:15
00:31:12
541
5662
Female Gill Hankey V50 13/49
00:29:24
00:31:12
542
6189
Female Lynne Lewis V55 7/18
00:30:26
00:31:12
543
5706
Female Ella Fairhurst 11-14 20/85
00:29:04
00:31:12
544
5057
Female Anna Weids SNR 122/302
00:30:59
00:31:13
545
5570
Female Julie Greenall SNR 123/302
00:30:13
00:31:14
546
5065
Male Haydn Jones V55 9/14
00:29:47
00:31:15
547
6105
Male Frankie Mcconville 11-14 54/73
00:30:01
00:31:15
548
5557
Female Jennifer Ashton SNR 124/302
00:29:02
00:31:15
549
5800
Male Andy Porter V40 32/49
00:29:03
00:31:16
550
5981
Male David Oneill V45 32/52
00:29:44
00:31:19
551
5642
Female Alison Finnegan Julies Joggers V40 26/68
00:29:30
00:31:20
552
5173
Female Jacqueline Cotter V40 27/68
00:30:12
00:31:20
553
6072
Male Peter Hart V40 33/49
00:29:53
00:31:21
554
5169
Female Jill Jones V50 14/49
00:30:51
00:31:21
555
5213
Male Dean Walton V45 33/52
00:29:44
00:31:21
556
5921
Male Luke Berry SNR 141/178
00:30:54
00:31:21
557
5161
Female Gail Collins SNR 125/302
00:30:39
00:31:22
558
5209
Female Victoria Bracegirdle V40 28/68
00:30:48
00:31:22
559
5410
Female Aimee-Louise Tinsley SNR 126/302
00:30:57
00:31:22
560
6080
Female Ellie Abram 11-14 21/85
00:31:15
00:31:22
561
5905
Male Nick Berry V40 34/49
00:30:55
00:31:22
562
6052
Male Stuart Isherwood SNR 142/178
00:30:50
00:31:23
563
5113
Female Deborah Warrington V45 21/72
00:29:48
00:31:23
564
5901
Female Claire Cater SNR 127/302
00:29:48
00:31:27
565
5888
Male Scott Harrison 11-14 55/73
00:31:21
00:31:27
566
5852
Male Sam Johnson SNR 143/178
00:30:48
00:31:27
567
5211
Female Fiona Eastham Chorley Runners V40 29/68
00:30:17
00:31:27
568
5588
Female Rosie Baron SNR 128/302
00:31:00
00:31:29
569
5775
Male Adam Crabtree SNR 144/178
00:29:07
00:31:29
570
6192
Female Joanne Linstead SNR 129/302
00:31:13
00:31:30
571
5836
Male Leon Mcgregor SNR 145/178
00:29:27
00:31:30
572
6057
Female Natalie Sweeney SNR 130/302
00:29:48
00:31:30
573
5303
Female Lana Simpsons 11-14 22/85
00:30:38
00:31:31
574
5282
Female Eva Hunter 11-14 23/85
00:30:19
00:31:31
575
5755
Female Madeline Whitworth 11-14 24/85
00:30:05
00:31:32
576
5925
Female Lucy Parker 11-14 25/85
00:30:07
00:31:32
577
5996
Female Connie Gaskell 11-14 26/85
00:29:59
00:31:33
578
5886
Female Sharon Harrison Kirkby Milers V40 30/68
00:31:28
00:31:34
579
5824
Female Louise Bragg SNR 131/302
00:26:36
00:31:36
580
6008
Female Sophie Banks SNR 132/302
00:31:20
00:31:36
581
5653
Male Kai Bannister 11-14 56/73
00:30:16
00:31:36
582
6084
Male Jonathan Hill V55 10/14
00:31:18
00:31:37
583
5265
Male Mike Unsworth SNR 146/178
00:29:34
00:31:38
584
6001
Female Kathryn Ellison V40 31/68
00:30:14
00:31:39
585
5049
Female Gemma Gallagher SNR 133/302
00:30:18
00:31:41
586
6233
Female Hannah Ambrose 11-14 27/85
00:30:14
00:31:43
587
5208
Female Danielle Nuttall SNR 134/302
00:29:31
00:31:43
588
6118
Male Ryan Greeley SNR 147/178
00:29:50
00:31:45
589
5652
Female Caroline Gibson V40 32/68
00:31:32
00:31:46
590
5620
Male Colin Eadie V50 24/31
00:30:57
00:31:47
591
5428
Male Paul Freeman V50 25/31
00:31:02
00:31:48
592
5427
Female Alison Freeman V50 15/49
00:31:01
00:31:49
593
5152
Female Shaunna Whittle SNR 135/302
00:31:15
00:31:49
594
5942
Female Siobhan Oneill V40 33/68
00:31:34
00:31:49
595
6198
Female Nicola Kirkwood Julies Joggers SNR 136/302
00:30:16
00:31:52
596
6067
Female Julie Fletcher Julies Joggers V50 16/49
00:30:05
00:31:52
597
5997
Female Nicola Breslin SNR 137/302
00:30:43
00:31:54
598
6156
Male Chris Harrison V60 10/16
00:30:24
00:31:55
599
5927
Male Ian Friend Couch To 5k Life Centre SNR 148/178
00:30:17
00:31:56
600
6096
Female Michelle Whalley SNR 138/302
00:30:57
00:31:56
601
5960
Female Hayley Fox SNR 139/302
00:30:56
00:31:56
602
5096
Female Hil Bulfield V55 8/18
00:31:32
00:31:57
603
5611
Female Ruth Welch SNR 140/302
00:30:04
00:31:57
604
6122
Female Laura Peers SNR 141/302
00:31:37
00:31:58
605
5094
Female Kelly Lowe SNR 142/302
00:30:44
00:31:59
606
5591
Female Gemma Stopforth SNR 143/302
00:30:31
00:32:00
607
5187
Female Madie Fowler SNR 144/302
00:30:22
00:32:05
608
5885
Male David Anson Red Rose Runners V70+ 3/6
00:30:50
00:32:07
609
6205
Male Daniel Hill 11-14 57/73
00:30:42
00:32:08
610
5542
Female Catherine Addison V40 34/68
00:30:31
00:32:09
611
5340
Male Lee Charlton V40 35/49
00:30:00
00:32:10
612
5554
Female Lilian Rogers V50 17/49
00:29:47
00:32:10
613
5046
Female Carole Hodgkinson V60 3/9
00:31:51
00:32:15
614
5183
Female Paula Grey V45 22/72
00:30:41
00:32:17
615
5817
Female Maureen Oliver V45 23/72
00:30:53
00:32:17
616
5508
Female Michele Chesney Invictus Triathlon Club V55 9/18
00:32:08
00:32:18
617
5373
Female Danielle Bettle SNR 145/302
00:30:59
00:32:19
618
5691
Female Jayne Grindley Julies Joggers V45 24/72
00:30:35
00:32:19
619
5865
Female Nikki Grounds V40 35/68
00:31:53
00:32:19
620
5528
Female Yvonne Burrows Invictus Triathlon Club V50 18/49
00:32:08
00:32:19
621
5163
Female Laura Richardson SNR 146/302
00:31:28
00:32:20
622
5464
Female Ella Hill 11-14 28/85
00:31:18
00:32:21
623
6191
Female Ellie Simmons 11-14 29/85
00:31:19
00:32:21
624
5158
Female Bethany Davies SNR 147/302
00:30:36
00:32:22
625
5470
Female Faith Holden 11-14 30/85
00:31:23
00:32:24
626
5561
Female Lisa Burke SNR 148/302
00:31:29
00:32:26
627
6111
Female Sue Billingsley V45 25/72
00:31:58
00:32:27
628
5511
Male Matthew Cartwright-Speakman 11-14 58/73
00:31:39
00:32:29
629
5523
Female Donna Mcguire V45 26/72
00:32:20
00:32:30
630
5699
Female Kate Davenport SNR 149/302
00:31:06
00:32:31
631
6151
Female Danielle Parkinson SNR 150/302
00:32:22
00:32:31
632
6167
Female Kimberley Blinston SNR 151/302
00:30:27
00:32:31
633
6204
Female Jane Hill V45 27/72
00:30:58
00:32:32
634
5289
Male Mark Hoban V50 26/31
00:30:55
00:32:33
635
5327
Male Steve Lovatt V60 11/16
00:31:12
00:32:36
636
5634
Male Dave Young V40 36/49
00:31:31
00:32:36
637
5632
Female Sandra Young V50 19/49
00:31:33
00:32:36
638
5440
Male Harry Collins 11-14 59/73
00:31:23
00:32:37
639
6114
Female Roberta Mcgoldrick SNR 152/302
00:30:41
00:32:38
640
5718
Male Philip Scarisbrick SNR 149/178
00:31:32
00:32:38
641
5507
Female Magda Sipiera SNR 153/302
00:31:45
00:32:39
642
5789
Female Tammy Baldry V40 36/68
00:32:26
00:32:42
643
6090
Female Liberty Dalgleish Deanery 11-14 31/85
00:30:19
00:32:42
644
5317
Female Jennifer Hughes Deanery SNR 154/302
00:32:25
00:32:42
645
5460
Female Abbie Johnson 11-14 32/85
00:31:51
00:32:43
646
5711
Male Henry Bonner 11-14 60/73
00:32:33
00:32:45
647
5621
Female Alice Eadie 11-14 33/85
00:32:05
00:32:46
648
5257
Female Olivia Taylor 11-14 34/85
00:31:43
00:32:47
649
5223
Male Scott Reynolds Wigan Badminton Bashers SNR 150/178
00:30:38
00:32:49
650
5982
Female Grace Rothwell-Williams SNR 155/302
00:32:00
00:32:50
651
5810
Male Nathan Kelly Julies Joggers 11-14 61/73
00:31:22
00:32:51
652
6218
Female Eleanor Bonner 11-14 35/85
00:32:40
00:32:51
653
5878
Male Anthony Daniels SNR 151/178
00:31:28
00:32:52
654
5439
Male Adam Jones SNR 152/178
00:31:24
00:32:52
655
5712
Male James Bonner V40 37/49
00:32:40
00:32:52
656
5955
Female Lesley Bonner V40 37/68
00:32:43
00:32:54
657
5201
Male Peter Appleton V55 11/14
00:32:49
00:32:57
658
5882
Female Wendy Webb Isabella V45 28/72
00:32:25
00:32:57
659
5781
Female Andrea Viraszko V40 38/68
00:32:47
00:33:00
660
5806
Female Molly Scott 11-14 36/85
00:30:54
00:33:01
661
5048
Female Natasha Velloza SNR 156/302
00:31:06
00:33:02
662
5442
Female Jill Ethell V45 29/72
00:31:43
00:33:03
663
5441
Male Neil Ethell V45 34/52
00:31:44
00:33:03
664
5654
Male Gavin Jones V40 38/49
00:31:58
00:33:04
665
5549
Female Lisa Tang V45 30/72
00:32:07
00:33:05
666
5070
Female Cath Boland V60 4/9
00:32:09
00:33:06
667
5069
Female Llinos Mcmullin SNR 157/302
00:32:46
00:33:07
668
5346
Male Ben Walker 15-17 20/28
00:32:59
00:33:08
669
5958
Female Olivia Shaw-Wilkinson Kicks Taekwondo 11-14 37/85
00:32:15
00:33:08
670
5347
Male Paul Walker SNR 153/178
00:31:33
00:33:08
671
5366
Male Mathew Leather 15-17 21/28
00:32:11
00:33:09
672
6181
Female Sharon Hobin V45 31/72
00:31:22
00:33:10
673
6144
Female Rachael Chattin Beech Hill Joggers SNR 158/302
00:31:22
00:33:10
674
5900
Male Stephen Jeffries SNR 154/178
00:31:03
00:33:13
675
5959
Female Catherine Shaw Kicks Taekwondo V40 39/68
00:32:21
00:33:15
676
5394
Female Jackie Gooden V50 20/49
00:32:11
00:33:19
677
5753
Female Becca Lewis 15-17 8/24
00:31:16
00:33:20
678
5120
Male Matt Bee V40 39/49
00:32:26
00:33:21
679
6149
Female Taylor Taylor V55 10/18
00:31:38
00:33:21
680
5412
Female Gill Smith V50 21/49
00:32:57
00:33:23
681
5270
Female Emma Johnstone SNR 159/302
00:33:05
00:33:24
682
5273
Female Katie Morley SNR 160/302
00:33:07
00:33:24
683
6000
Female Nicole Hannah SNR 161/302
00:32:52
00:33:25
684
5136
Female Leanne Mcleish SNR 162/302
00:32:27
00:33:25
685
5494
Male Ellie Carter 11-14 62/73
00:32:33
00:33:25
686
6133
Female Natalie Loveday SNR 163/302
00:32:53
00:33:25
687
5275
Female Sue Burke V50 22/49
00:32:58
00:33:28
688
5076
Male Steven Mather V40 40/49
00:33:09
00:33:30
689
5779
Male Mike Mcdonald Northern Vets V70+ 4/6
00:31:37
00:33:31
690
5401
Female Sarah Crompton V40 40/68
00:32:25
00:33:32
691
5331
Female Sharon Livesey V45 32/72
00:31:18
00:33:33
692
5983
Female Sharon Hilton V45 33/72
00:31:16
00:33:37
693
6034
Female Rachael Pascoe SNR 164/302
00:31:48
00:33:37
694
5038
Female Janis Kneen SNR 165/302
00:32:10
00:33:39
695
5417
Female Denise Fairhurst Red Rose Runners V45 34/72
00:32:36
00:33:40
696
5742
Female Debbie Rickard V50 23/49
00:32:35
00:33:43
697
5560
Female Hannah Workman SNR 166/302
00:33:17
00:33:43
698
6039
Female Rianna Parry 11-14 38/85
00:31:50
00:33:44
699
6185
Male Joseph Campbell SNR 155/178
00:33:20
00:33:44
700
6022
Male Jack Anketell-Jones 15-17 22/28
00:32:42
00:33:44
701
5151
Female Jenna Whittle SNR 167/302
00:33:11
00:33:45
702
6019
Female Isabelle Fletcher 11-14 39/85
00:31:51
00:33:45
703
5757
Female Amanda Riley V45 35/72
00:33:16
00:33:46
704
5638
Female Cheryl Dunleavy SNR 168/302
00:32:10
00:33:46
705
5834
Female Mae Cusick-Oneill 11-14 40/85
00:31:53
00:33:47
706
5351
Female Eva Porter 11-14 41/85
00:32:15
00:33:47
707
5353
Male Ben Porter SNR 156/178
00:32:15
00:33:47
708
5819
Female Katherine Harris V40 41/68
00:31:53
00:33:49
709
5831
Female Stacey Mcandrew SNR 169/302
00:33:00
00:33:49
710
5261
Female Angela Colquitt SNR 170/302
00:32:08
00:33:50
711
5012
Male Jamie Wright SNR 157/178
00:33:46
00:33:55
712
5729
Female Jayne Richards V60 5/9
00:33:30
00:33:55
713
5728
Female Suzie Cueto SNR 171/302
00:33:32
00:33:55
714
5222
Female Jennifer Reynolds Wigan Badminton Bashers SNR 172/302
00:31:49
00:33:59
715
5221
Male Paul Reynolds Wigan Badminton Bashers V40 41/49
00:31:50
00:34:00
716
5627
Female Chloe Platt Julies Joggers 11-14 42/85
00:32:12
00:34:00
717
5626
Female Joanne Platt Julies Joggers SNR 173/302
00:32:11
00:34:01
718
5745
Female Georgia Cassidy SNR 174/302
00:31:46
00:34:02
719
5790
Female Paula Huber V40 42/68
00:32:06
00:34:03
720
5445
Male Ben Rosbotham Deanery 11-14 63/73
00:33:55
00:34:03
721
5319
Female Louise Halsall SNR 175/302
00:33:47
00:34:06
722
5610
Female Frances Mcglynn V65 3/6
00:32:13
00:34:07
723
5660
Male Allan Jacobs V60 12/16
00:32:37
00:34:08
724
5546
Female Clare Obrien SNR 176/302
00:33:07
00:34:08
725
5545
Female Michelle Boylan SNR 177/302
00:33:09
00:34:08
726
5867
Female Tracey Pickup V50 24/49
00:32:14
00:34:08
727
5586
Female Rebecca Mcspirit SNR 178/302
00:32:53
00:34:09
728
5872
Male Anthony Smith V45 35/52
00:32:43
00:34:09
729
5237
Female Emma Pentland Julies Joggers SNR 179/302
00:32:19
00:34:09
730
5644
Female Jane Masterson SNR 180/302
00:33:20
00:34:10
731
5233
Female Julie Woodward V50 25/49
00:32:24
00:34:10
732
5522
Female Keren Jamieson V45 36/72
00:33:36
00:34:10
733
5459
Female Alison Roberts V50 26/49
00:32:59
00:34:10
734
5656
Male Martin Robinson SNR 158/178
00:32:13
00:34:11
735
5875
Female Esther Smith 11-14 43/85
00:32:46
00:34:11
736
5592
Female Jenni Clarke Julies Joggers V40 43/68
00:32:23
00:34:12
737
5657
Female Laura Howell SNR 181/302
00:32:15
00:34:12
738
6003
Female Danielle Twiss 15-17 9/24
00:32:28
00:34:13
739
6002
Female Lynne Twiss V45 37/72
00:32:27
00:34:13
740
5226
Male Simon Richards V55 12/14
00:31:58
00:34:13
741
5564
Female Catherine Jones SNR 182/302
00:32:50
00:34:13
742
5520
Female Fiona Sayer 15-17 10/24
00:33:57
00:34:17
743
5720
Female Faye Darbyshire 15-17 11/24
00:33:46
00:34:18
744
5028
Male Jamie Burke SNR 159/178
00:32:26
00:34:18
745
5759
Male Paul Williams V40 42/49
00:32:51
00:34:19
746
5761
Female Fern Williams 11-14 44/85
00:32:53
00:34:19
747
6201
Female Chloe Fleming 15-17 12/24
00:33:09
00:34:20
748
5902
Female Terry Marie Osullivan V45 38/72
00:31:59
00:34:21
749
5060
Female Louise Head V45 39/72
00:32:31
00:34:21
750
5877
Female Melanie Smith V45 40/72
00:32:56
00:34:23
751
5640
Male Daniel Heather 11-14 64/73
00:32:20
00:34:24
752
6117
Female Anne Ormerod V50 27/49
00:33:39
00:34:27
753
5833
Female Charlotte Cusick SNR 183/302
00:32:34
00:34:28
754
5639
Female Victoria Holme V45 41/72
00:32:25
00:34:28
755
5613
Female Kerry Devine SNR 184/302
00:34:00
00:34:29
756
5497
Female Elizabeth Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club V55 11/18
00:34:19
00:34:29
757
5403
Female Ciara Metcalfe 11-14 45/85
00:33:28
00:34:30
758
5612
Female Lynn Devine V55 12/18
00:34:02
00:34:30
759
5325
Female Kaylie Fazackerley 11-14 46/85
00:33:26
00:34:30
760
5280
Female Jessica Lee SNR 185/302
00:32:39
00:34:31
761
5409
Female Georgina Goulding SNR 186/302
00:32:10
00:34:31
762
5866
Female Charlotte Cunliffe 11-14 47/85
00:32:32
00:34:32
763
6121
Female Sandra Clarke MHL Runners V45 42/72
00:33:53
00:34:33
764
6166
Female Amanda Everard V40 44/68
00:32:34
00:34:34
765
5141
Female Rachel Fairhurst SNR 187/302
00:32:14
00:34:34
766
5375
Female Alisha Lawton 11-14 48/85
00:33:38
00:34:37
767
6097
Female Courteney Lynch St Peters 15-17 13/24
00:33:04
00:34:37
768
5510
Female Nicola Cartwright-Speakman V40 45/68
00:33:49
00:34:38
769
5512
Female Robyn Cartwright-Speakman 11-14 49/85
00:33:49
00:34:38
770
5984
Female Corrina Bannister SNR 188/302
00:33:20
00:34:40
771
5723
Female Isobel Parkes 11-14 50/85
00:32:36
00:34:40
772
5818
Female Mia Woodward 11-14 51/85
00:32:37
00:34:40
773
5251
Female Kacie-Mae Brookfield 11-14 52/85
00:33:21
00:34:41
774
6231
Female Christine Morris SNR 189/302
00:32:55
00:34:43
775
6049
Female Hannah Ryley 15-17 14/24
00:32:43
00:34:43
776
5042
Male Jack Thompson SNR 160/178
00:32:51
00:34:45
777
5708
Male Joe Graham 15-17 23/28
00:32:52
00:34:45
778
5795
Female Laura Derbyshire SNR 190/302
00:33:01
00:34:46
779
5537
Female Emma Eccles 11-14 53/85
00:32:57
00:34:46
780
5535
Female Catherine Eccles SNR 191/302
00:32:58
00:34:46
781
5778
Female Zoe Ball Invictus Triathlon Club SNR 192/302
00:32:37
00:34:50
782
6107
Female Siwarak Kitchanapaibul SNR 193/302
00:32:40
00:34:58
783
5816
Female Dee Obrien V50 28/49
00:34:14
00:35:02
784
5431
Male Stuart Hulse V45 36/52
00:34:05
00:35:03
785
5309
Female Gina Maloney SNR 194/302
00:32:41
00:35:03
786
5415
Female Caroline Hilton SNR 195/302
00:33:12
00:35:03
787
5378
Female Jenny Braham SNR 196/302
00:34:02
00:35:03
788
5343
Female Jessica Robinson SNR 197/302
00:33:20
00:35:05
789
5358
Female Andrea Jackson V45 43/72
00:33:21
00:35:06
790
5909
Female Gaynor Clarke SNR 198/302
00:33:08
00:35:06
791
5129
Female Susan Spencer SNR 199/302
00:34:14
00:35:10
792
6081
Female Milaina Bretherton SNR 200/302
00:33:39
00:35:12
793
5307
Female Linda Lea V45 44/72
00:33:26
00:35:12
794
5725
Female Joanne Porter V40 46/68
00:34:43
00:35:13
795
6082
Male Michael Bretherton V45 37/52
00:33:40
00:35:13
796
6004
Male Jim Brennan Hindley Karate Club V60 13/16
00:34:43
00:35:14
797
5491
Female Hannah Sutton Invictus Triathlon Club 11-14 54/85
00:35:06
00:35:16
798
5011
Female Helen Croft SNR 201/302
00:34:03
00:35:16
799
5768
Female Ellen Stanley V55 13/18
00:34:32
00:35:17
800
5815
Female Katie Davies SNR 202/302
00:34:30
00:35:19
801
5521
Female Olivia Andrews 11-14 55/85
00:34:59
00:35:20
802
5780
Female Michelle Carr V50 29/49
00:35:08
00:35:21
803
5811
Female Monika Byrne Julies Joggers SNR 203/302
00:33:39
00:35:22
804
6210
Female Rebecca Swindlehurst Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 204/302
00:33:56
00:35:22
805
5670
Female Ann-Marie Bridge V45 45/72
00:33:04
00:35:22
806
5681
Male Willow Project 19 SNR 161/178
00:33:02
00:35:22
807
5321
Female Sandra Holliday V45 46/72
00:34:20
00:35:24
808
5946
Female Georgia Leatherbarrow 15-17 15/24
00:33:21
00:35:24
809
5553
Female Steph Riley 11-14 56/85
00:33:22
00:35:26
810
5490
Female Ruth Sutton Invictus Triathlon Club V45 47/72
00:35:15
00:35:26
811
5305
Female Emma Harrison SNR 205/302
00:34:30
00:35:30
812
5197
Male Dean Lane SNR 162/178
00:34:19
00:35:30
813
6094
Female Ann-Marie Connellan SNR 206/302
00:34:59
00:35:34
814
6115
Female Natalie Lewis SNR 207/302
00:34:48
00:35:36
815
5827
Female Jemma Warrener SNR 208/302
00:34:50
00:35:39
816
5870
Female Kaye Tickle SNR 209/302
00:33:37
00:35:40
817
5476
Male Rick Martin SNR 163/178
00:33:43
00:35:44
818
5589
Female Margaret Dunlop SNR 210/302
00:34:28
00:35:44
819
5083
Male Anthony Mccarthy V50 27/31
00:35:23
00:35:45
820
5687
Male Thomas Preston 11-14 65/73
00:34:45
00:35:48
821
5172
Female Denise Leigh V50 30/49
00:35:43
00:35:51
822
5596
Male Gabriel Jones 11-14 66/73
00:33:51
00:35:53
823
5114
Female Ashley Price SNR 211/302
00:35:35
00:35:56
824
5574
Female Charlie Bramwell SNR 212/302
00:35:28
00:35:58
825
6158
Male Ben Paulden SNR 164/178
00:34:50
00:36:00
826
5628
Female Angela Wright V40 47/68
00:33:59
00:36:01
827
5631
Female Amy Wright 11-14 57/85
00:33:58
00:36:01
828
6159
Female Sue Knowles SNR 213/302
00:34:51
00:36:01
829
6058
Female Tracy Haggart Team Pie V50 31/49
00:34:38
00:36:02
830
5350
Female Holly Clarke 11-14 58/85
00:34:57
00:36:02
831
5803
Female Tina Lee SNR 214/302
00:35:10
00:36:03
832
5547
Male Will Parkinson 11-14 67/73
00:34:51
00:36:04
833
5717
Female Heather Burns V40 48/68
00:34:29
00:36:05
834
5093
Female Debbie Hunter V40 49/68
00:35:35
00:36:05
835
5771
Male Ethan Rimmer 11-14 68/73
00:35:12
00:36:06
836
5629
Female Andrea Aspey V45 48/72
00:34:20
00:36:09
837
5393
Female Kate Rushton SNR 215/302
00:35:39
00:36:12
838
5037
Male John Brien V55 13/14
00:35:25
00:36:14
839
5047
Male Lee Barnard SNR 165/178
00:33:56
00:36:17
840
5242
Female Kathryn Barlow SNR 216/302
00:34:08
00:36:19
841
5444
Female Kate Bentley 11-14 59/85
00:35:13
00:36:21
842
5372
Female Maddie Taylor 15-17 16/24
00:35:13
00:36:21
843
6007
Female Sandra Kidd Wigan Life Centre Running Club V50 32/49
00:34:35
00:36:22
844
5017
Female Lisa Clarke V40 50/68
00:35:16
00:36:22
845
5073
Male Ian Perry V40 43/49
00:34:57
00:36:23
846
5746
Female Laura Corner V55 14/18
00:34:27
00:36:25
847
6182
Female Theresa Gondwe 15-17 17/24
00:35:07
00:36:28
848
6177
Female Mary Gondwe 11-14 60/85
00:35:08
00:36:29
849
5750
Male Tom Mcdermott SNR 166/178
00:34:38
00:36:30
850
5248
Female Elizabeth Weedall SNR 217/302
00:36:12
00:36:30
851
5956
Male Dave Martin SNR 167/178
00:34:27
00:36:31
852
5258
Female Emily Norman SNR 218/302
00:35:32
00:36:32
853
5339
Male Paul Spivey V40 44/49
00:35:48
00:36:33
854
5338
Female Rebecca Lowe SNR 219/302
00:35:49
00:36:33
855
5533
Female Heather Donlon 11-14 61/85
00:34:59
00:36:33
856
5604
Male Andrew Hankinson 15-17 24/28
00:35:34
00:36:34
857
5530
Female Stella Pickford SNR 220/302
00:35:50
00:36:40
858
5135
Female Molly Kendall 11-14 62/85
00:34:27
00:36:41
859
5127
Female Denise Hitchen V50 33/49
00:34:43
00:36:44
860
6187
Female Lauren Riding 11-14 63/85
00:35:16
00:36:48
861
6188
Male Robert Riding V45 38/52
00:35:16
00:36:48
862
5256
Male Robert Daniels V45 39/52
00:35:05
00:36:49
863
5767
Female Jane Norman SNR 221/302
00:36:08
00:36:53
864
5505
Female Charlotte Morrell SNR 222/302
00:35:52
00:36:53
865
5715
Female Lisa Glynn V45 49/72
00:36:13
00:36:56
866
6220
Female Tara Lowe 11-14 64/85
00:34:57
00:36:57
867
5115
Female Leonie Darby SNR 223/302
00:36:35
00:36:57
868
5368
Female Victoria Mcnamara SNR 224/302
00:35:37
00:36:58
869
5480
Female Gaynor Singleton SNR 225/302
00:35:33
00:36:59
870
5579
Female Samantha Lowe SNR 226/302
00:35:31
00:36:59
871
6048
Male Simon Ryley V45 40/52
00:35:01
00:37:00
872
6050
Female Isobel Ryley 11-14 65/85
00:35:00
00:37:00
873
5580
Female Louise Yates SNR 227/302
00:35:34
00:37:00
874
5018
Female Gemma Worthington SNR 228/302
00:35:56
00:37:01
875
5648
Female Sarah Blackshaw SNR 229/302
00:36:05
00:37:05
876
5615
Female Gemma Bennett SNR 230/302
00:34:49
00:37:07
877
5156
Female Louise Wright SNR 231/302
00:36:13
00:37:11
878
6164
Female Cheryl Rose-Coulthard SNR 232/302
00:35:23
00:37:12
879
6165
Female Natalie Parkinson SNR 233/302
00:35:22
00:37:12
880
6217
Female Natasha Gaskell SNR 234/302
00:35:58
00:37:13
881
5860
Female Natasha Houghton Deanery 11-14 66/85
00:35:49
00:37:13
882
5940
Female Ruth Cotson Hawkley Hall High School SNR 235/302
00:36:03
00:37:18
883
5051
Male Andy Naylor V50 28/31
00:35:26
00:37:22
884
5700
Female Olivia Carrick 15-17 18/24
00:35:04
00:37:23
885
5898
Female Ruby Walsh 11-14 67/85
00:35:53
00:37:29
886
5809
Female Julie Kelly Julies Joggers SNR 236/302
00:35:48
00:37:32
887
6113
Female Diane Wise V45 50/72
00:37:03
00:37:33
888
6215
Female Lauren Taberner SNR 237/302
00:36:20
00:37:34
889
5857
Female Chris Meadwell SNR 238/302
00:37:02
00:37:38
890
5435
Female Samantha Garnett SNR 239/302
00:35:20
00:37:39
891
5433
Female Joanne Molyneux SNR 240/302
00:35:19
00:37:39
892
5056
Female Abigail Carter V40 51/68
00:36:23
00:37:41
893
6194
Male Andrew Chatterton Blackburn Road Runners V45 41/52
00:36:10
00:37:42
894
6195
Female Catherine Gardener Blackburn Road Runners V50 34/49
00:36:10
00:37:43
895
5462
Female Nicola Lewis SNR 241/302
00:35:25
00:37:45
896
5189
Female Shelley Buckley SNR 242/302
00:36:26
00:37:46
897
5188
Male Mike Buckley SNR 168/178
00:36:26
00:37:47
898
5084
Female Keri Brooks SNR 243/302
00:37:11
00:37:50
899
5897
Female Laura Walsh SNR 244/302
00:36:14
00:37:51
900
5155
Male Eric Jones V60 14/16
00:36:28
00:37:51
901
5195
Female Jacqueline Gowland V40 52/68
00:35:55
00:37:52
902
5296
Female Rachael Sixsmith SNR 245/302
00:37:19
00:37:53
903
6176
Female Rose Gondwe V45 51/72
00:36:32
00:37:54
904
5359
Female Bethany Evans SNR 246/302
00:35:35
00:37:56
905
6053
Female Georgia Wakefield 15-17 19/24
00:35:57
00:37:57
906
6147
Female Olivia Thomas 15-17 20/24
00:35:58
00:37:59
907
5168
Female Cheryl Davies V50 35/49
00:36:14
00:38:02
908
6047
Female Eva-Jade Smith 15-17 21/24
00:36:29
00:38:02
909
5404
Female Helen Roughley V50 36/49
00:36:15
00:38:03
910
5446
Female Madison Whiston 11-14 68/85
00:35:47
00:38:11
911
5967
Female Grace Lewis 11-14 69/85
00:35:49
00:38:12
912
5029
Male Kevin Eccleston V40 45/49
00:37:58
00:38:20
913
5850
Female Alison Hamilton
00:37:45
00:38:22
914
5853
Female Gemma Baxter
00:37:45
00:38:23
915
5276
Female Ella Grace Germain-Robinson Team #coupland 11-14 70/85
00:37:31
00:38:25
916
5370
Female Emily Doxey 11-14 71/85
00:37:32
00:38:25
917
5238
Male Jonathan Near V45 42/52
00:37:10
00:38:26
918
5593
Female Grace Langton SNR 247/302
00:37:11
00:38:26
919
5786
Female Eva Lynch SNR 248/302
00:36:10
00:38:27
920
5931
Male Michael Richardson SNR 169/178
00:37:36
00:38:28
921
5707
Female Katie Cartwright 11-14 72/85
00:37:02
00:38:31
922
5186
Female Susan Barker SNR 249/302
00:36:34
00:38:31
923
5044
Female Emma Marsh SNR 250/302
00:36:22
00:38:34
924
5587
Female Claire Rivett Chorley Runners V40 53/68
00:38:03
00:38:34
925
5419
Female Janet Keenaghan V45 52/72
00:36:48
00:38:35
926
5259
Female Melissa Stewart 11-14 73/85
00:37:15
00:38:35
927
5324
Male Peter Thomas V50 29/31
00:36:56
00:38:36
928
5485
Female Kerry Houghton V40 54/68
00:36:50
00:38:36
929
5009
Female Kathryn Hodson V45 53/72
00:36:49
00:38:36
930
5247
Female Karen Winstanley SNR 251/302
00:36:47
00:38:38
931
6095
Male Michael Johnson V65 6/7
00:37:19
00:38:38
932
5323
Female Katie Thomas SNR 252/302
00:36:57
00:38:38
933
5050
Female Jillian Naylor V45 54/72
00:36:42
00:38:38
934
5450
Female Elizabeth Murphy SNR 253/302
00:37:29
00:38:40
935
5598
Female Lorretta Stromberg V40 55/68
00:37:19
00:38:42
936
5304
Female Lynsey Simpson V40 56/68
00:37:33
00:38:42
937
6171
Female Jacqui Taylor Vegan Runners UK SNR 254/302
00:36:53
00:38:44
938
5369
Female Janet Stevens V50 37/49
00:36:54
00:38:45
939
5584
Male Mark Williams V45 43/52
00:37:59
00:38:48
940
5291
Female Claire Knowles V40 57/68
00:37:42
00:38:51
941
5655
Male Andrew Dean 15-17 25/28
00:36:48
00:38:51
942
5830
Female Lesley Smith V45 55/72
00:37:00
00:38:54
943
5345
Female Sarah Walker SNR 255/302
00:37:18
00:38:54
944
6031
Female Chloe Edwards 11-14 74/85
00:37:04
00:38:55
945
6033
Female Fran Edwards SNR 256/302
00:37:05
00:38:56
946
5791
Female Megan Hulse 11-14 75/85
00:37:34
00:38:57
947
5119
Female Julie Atkinson SNR 257/302
00:38:01
00:38:57
948
5082
Female Joanne Adams V40 58/68
00:38:20
00:38:59
949
5077
Male Alan Byrne V45 44/52
00:38:39
00:39:00
950
6229
Male Shaun Brindlw V45 45/52
00:37:10
00:39:02
951
5154
Male Clive Dunbabin V40 46/49
00:37:52
00:39:05
952
5140
Female Hayley Beales SNR 258/302
00:38:38
00:39:05
953
5695
Female Gabriella Powell SNR 259/302
00:38:38
00:39:05
954
5913
Male Justin Craig 15-17 26/28
00:38:14
00:39:06
955
5880
Female Janice Chesworth V60 6/9
00:37:35
00:39:07
956
5573
Female Sarah Evans V45 56/72
00:38:38
00:39:08
957
5487
Female Katie Martin V45 57/72
00:37:27
00:39:08
958
5364
Female Olivia Mansworth SNR 260/302
00:38:35
00:39:09
959
5918
Female Ella Cavanagh 11-14 76/85
00:37:46
00:39:10
960
5316
Female Helen Alsop V45 58/72
00:37:38
00:39:11
961
5645
Male Owen Vizard 15-17 27/28
00:37:11
00:39:14
962
5068
Male Martin Cortis SNR 170/178
00:36:52
00:39:15
963
5004
Male Joe Kennard SNR 171/178
00:37:33
00:39:16
964
6241
Female Katie Stewart SNR 261/302
00:37:35
00:39:20
965
6183
Female Tina Platt V40 59/68
00:37:09
00:39:20
966
5227
Female Juanita Cartwright Julie Barton V50 38/49
00:37:08
00:39:21
967
5374
Male John Newsham V70+ 5/6
00:38:31
00:39:28
968
5929
Male Gerard Devine Prestwich Athletics Club 11-14 69/73
00:37:31
00:39:28
969
5622
Male Adam Eadie 11-14 70/73
00:38:46
00:39:28
970
6154
Female Katie Maher Running 4cf SNR 262/302
00:37:22
00:39:29
971
5207
Female Sarah Quirk V45 59/72
00:38:34
00:39:29
972
6065
Female Emma Maher Running 4cf SNR 263/302
00:37:26
00:39:31
973
5190
Female Linda Jones WRC V50 39/49
00:39:05
00:39:33
974
5193
Female Gill Cunliffe V40 60/68
00:39:05
00:39:33
975
5356
Female Emily Derbyshire 11-14 77/85
00:38:34
00:39:38
976
5990
Female Olivia Robinson 11-14 78/85
00:38:35
00:39:39
977
5928
Female Clare Devine SNR 264/302
00:37:43
00:39:41
978
5239
Female Heather Louise Long SNR 265/302
00:37:38
00:39:55
979
5411
Female Emma Cheetham SNR 266/302
00:37:55
00:39:57
980
5090
Male Brendan Mcgough V50 30/31
00:39:38
00:39:58
981
5329
Female Siobhan Finnegan 11-14 79/85
00:38:23
00:40:03
982
5822
Female Julie Valentine Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 60/72
00:38:24
00:40:05
983
5297
Female Stacey Smith SNR 267/302
00:38:08
00:40:07
984
5447
Female Helen Marsden SNR 268/302
00:38:25
00:40:24
985
5804
Female Rebecca Lee My Mums 11-14 80/85
00:39:37
00:40:30
986
5922
Female Elizabeth Fisher 11-14 81/85
00:38:30
00:40:31
987
5923
Male Patrick Fisher V40 47/49
00:38:31
00:40:32
988
6103
Female Paula Randall SNR 269/302
00:39:36
00:40:33
989
6101
Female Gemma Randall SNR 270/302
00:39:38
00:40:34
990
5807
Female Kayleigh Delaney SNR 271/302
00:39:58
00:40:34
991
5052
Female Claire Lee V45 61/72
00:40:00
00:40:35
992
5924
Female Nicola Parker V40 61/68
00:39:13
00:40:39
993
6060
Female Donna Grimshaw SNR 272/302
00:39:34
00:40:41
994
5035
Female Laura Brownbill SNR 273/302
00:38:52
00:40:55
995
6244
Female Louise Mallon V40 62/68
00:38:53
00:40:56
996
5100
Female Cass Ogrady SNR 274/302
00:38:42
00:40:57
997
5099
Male Michael Ogrady SNR 172/178
00:38:43
00:40:57
998
5481
Female Karen Caunce SNR 275/302
00:39:58
00:41:11
999
5551
Female Nicola Brown V40 63/68
00:40:00
00:41:12
1000
5576
Female Jacqui Wennington V45 62/72
00:40:01
00:41:13
1001
6054
Female Angela Hopwood SNR 276/302
00:33:30
00:41:14
1002
5686
Female Emma Jones 11-14 82/85
00:39:34
00:41:15
1003
6024
Female Kathryn Allan SNR 277/302
00:38:55
00:41:16
1004
5679
Male Willow Project 17
00:39:02
00:41:18
1005
5676
Female Jeanette Dyson V50 40/49
00:39:04
00:41:19
1006
6216
Female Gaynor Whistlecroft Julies Joggers V45 63/72
00:39:35
00:41:25
1007
5128
Female Ruth Kelly SNR 278/302
00:40:30
00:41:30
1008
5397
Female Michelle Heneghan V55 15/18
00:40:05
00:41:32
1009
5292
Female Dawn Constantine V40 64/68
00:39:49
00:41:32
1010
5295
Female Jane Hunter SNR 279/302
00:39:48
00:41:32
1011
6126
Male Joshua Mcculloch 11-14 71/73
00:39:31
00:41:33
1012
5081
Male Doug Machelle V45 46/52
00:41:19
00:41:37
1013
6211
Female Nicola Hitchen SNR 280/302
00:39:41
00:41:43
1014
5228
Female Lauren Green SNR 281/302
00:39:40
00:41:43
1015
5229
Female Sarah Green SNR 282/302
00:39:40
00:41:44
1016
5846
Female Beth Reynolds SNR 283/302
00:41:09
00:41:45
1017
5399
Female Gillian Loveday V50 41/49
00:41:22
00:42:08
1018
5402
Male Anthony Duckworth SNR 173/178
00:41:22
00:42:08
1019
5434
Female Kelly Calderbank SNR 284/302
00:39:51
00:42:13
1020
6040
Female Kate Silcock V40 65/68
00:41:40
00:42:15
1021
6120
Female Jane Stewart SNR 285/302
00:40:29
00:42:15
1022
6045
Male Steve Ward V45 47/52
00:41:39
00:42:15
1023
5495
Female Olivia Ward 11-14 83/85
00:41:42
00:42:15
1024
6013
Male Gareth Morgan V45 48/52
00:40:30
00:42:22
1025
6012
Male Robert Hamlett SNR 174/178
00:40:31
00:42:22
1026
5079
Female Bernadette Prince V60 7/9
00:41:47
00:42:23
1027
5685
Female Hannah Jones 15-17 22/24
00:40:54
00:42:35
1028
5683
Female Caroline Jones V45 64/72
00:40:54
00:42:35
1029
5328
Female Christine Parr V50 42/49
00:41:34
00:42:38
1030
5455
Female Ellie Atherton 11-14 84/85
00:41:45
00:42:40
1031
5970
Male Paul Easton V45 49/52
00:40:16
00:42:44
1032
5844
Female Mel Hamilton
00:42:17
00:42:52
1033
5134
Female Sam Kendall SNR 286/302
00:40:45
00:43:02
1034
5594
Female Joanne Greenall V45 65/72
00:41:49
00:43:06
1035
5595
Female Tracey Newton V45 66/72
00:41:49
00:43:06
1036
5075
Female Donna Fields SNR 287/302
00:42:47
00:43:25
1037
5032
Female Amanda Rigby V40 66/68
00:41:27
00:43:33
1038
5162
Male Thomas Rigby 11-14 72/73
00:41:28
00:43:34
1039
5377
Female Janet Lloyd V45 67/72
00:41:56
00:43:49
1040
5241
Female Karen Fisher V50 43/49
00:43:04
00:44:04
1041
5092
Female Marianne Atherton V60 8/9
00:41:57
00:44:05
1042
5139
Female Patricia Evans V45 68/72
00:43:04
00:44:05
1043
5363
Male Simon Thomas V40 48/49
00:43:05
00:44:16
1044
5362
Male Caitlyn Pearce 11-14 73/73
00:43:06
00:44:17
1045
5601
Male Roy Webster V65 7/7
00:42:38
00:44:38
1046
5405
Female Jennifer Parker V65 4/6
00:43:35
00:44:40
1047
5091
Female Gaynor Delaney V50 44/49
00:44:04
00:44:40
1048
5306
Female Rachel Brierton Julies Joggers SNR 288/302
00:43:06
00:44:54
1049
5972
Male Stephen Belch V60 15/16
00:43:32
00:45:10
1050
5808
Female Sue Worthington V50 45/49
00:44:28
00:45:13
1051
5080
Male David Smyht V45 50/52
00:45:02
00:45:40
1052
5024
Male Phil Owen Wigan Badminton Bashers V60 16/16
00:43:50
00:45:58
1053
5326
Male Kevin Marsh SNR 175/178
00:44:55
00:46:06
1054
5236
Female Lauren Grime SNR 289/302
00:43:42
00:46:07
1055
5443
Male Chris Linaker V50 31/31
00:45:05
00:46:18
1056
5020
Female Stacey Gardner Madrunners SNR 290/302
00:45:41
00:46:21
1057
5191
Male Graham Waterson V45 51/52
00:44:10
00:46:34
1058
5198
Female Tricia Waterson V45 69/72
00:44:11
00:46:35
1059
5290
Female Kirsty Wilson SNR 291/302
00:44:55
00:46:39
1060
6152
Female Alexandra Fisher Jsbefit SNR 292/302
00:45:04
00:47:12
1061
5703
Female Becky Cunningham SNR 293/302
00:45:52
00:47:22
1062
5702
Male Bradley Cartwright SNR 176/178
00:45:53
00:47:22
1063
6098
Female Naomi Moazzeny SNR 294/302
00:45:18
00:47:27
1064
5659
Female Ann Foley V55 16/18
00:47:35
00:48:21
1065
5544
Female Joanne Dutson V45 70/72
00:47:35
00:48:21
1066
5973
Female Margaret Belch V55 17/18
00:46:50
00:48:26
1067
6162
Male Terry Gillard V55 14/14
00:46:54
00:49:10
1068
6160
Female Beryl Gillard Julies Joggers V55 18/18
00:46:57
00:49:11
1069
5858
Female Abbie Pilkington
00:49:08
00:49:44
1070
5855
Female Michelle Richmond
00:49:07
00:49:45
1071
5851
Male Dave Sheldon
00:49:06
00:49:45
1072
6161
Female Patricia Anderson V45 71/72
00:49:44
00:50:01
1073
5540
Female Elizabeth Clarke V60 9/9
00:47:55
00:50:23
1074
5420
Female Margaret Johnson V65 5/6
00:48:18
00:50:45
1075
5025
Female Marie Hughes Wigan Badminton Bashers V50 46/49
00:49:15
00:51:25
1076
6223
Female Jordan Craig 15-17 23/24
00:49:11
00:51:28
1077
6203
Female Caroline Henthorn V40 67/68
00:49:12
00:51:28
1078
5953
Female Sophie Seddon 11-14 85/85
00:50:59
00:51:59
1079
6145
Male David Hill 15-17 28/28
00:51:19
00:52:00
1080
6222
Female Sam Craig SNR 295/302
00:49:53
00:52:10
1081
5062
Male Mark Thompson V40 49/49
00:50:04
00:52:12
1082
6232
Male Lisa Ambrose V45 52/52
00:50:53
00:52:21
1083
5578
Female Laura Thompson SNR 296/302
00:51:16
00:52:30
1084
5675
Female Viv Portman V65 6/6
00:49:57
00:53:21
1085
5665
Female Sadie Little SNR 297/302
00:50:00
00:53:21
1086
5669
Male Ben Richardson SNR 177/178
00:49:58
00:53:22
1087
5672
Female Emma Thompson SNR 298/302
00:50:00
00:53:22
1088
5667
Female Sophie Little SNR 299/302
00:50:19
00:53:23
1089
5472
Female Heather Darwin SNR 300/302
00:53:13
00:54:09
1090
6069
Female Angela Stewart V50 47/49
00:52:32
00:54:18
1091
6137
Female Cleo Shallicker 15-17 24/24
00:53:03
00:54:19
1092
6136
Female Mandy Lay SNR 301/302
00:53:03
00:54:20
1093
5103
Female Debra Taylor V50 48/49
00:52:36
00:54:23
1094
6248
Female Margaret Gadsby SNR 302/302
00:54:29
00:55:55
1095
6237
Female Emma Kendrick V40 68/68
00:54:22
00:56:05
1096
5285
Male Joe Unsworth V70+ 6/6
00:55:00
00:57:26
1097
5668
Male Max Little SNR 178/178
00:57:26
00:57:26
1098
5663
Female Karen Little V50 49/49
00:54:22
00:57:26
1099
5671
Female Joanne Kane V45 72/72
00:54:04
00:57:27