The Wigan 5K 2017

The 19th March 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
5504
Male Chris Livesey Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Chris Livesey Salford Harriers SNR 1/178
00:15:26
00:15:27
2
6186
Male Nicholas Hicketts Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Nicholas Hicketts Stockport Harriers & AC SNR 2/178
00:16:09
00:16:11
3
6092
Male Tim Hartley Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Tim Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 15-17 1/28
00:16:10
00:16:12
4
5950
Male Jon-Jo Doherty St Helens Striders SNR 3/178
00:16:17
00:16:20
5
5348
Male Adam Gorski SNR 4/178
00:16:25
00:16:30
6
6038
Male Andrew Shelbourne Widnes Running Club SNR 5/178
00:16:32
00:16:33
7
6199
Male Steven Anders St.helens Sutton Ac SNR 6/178
00:16:32
00:16:35
8
5606
Male Jay Clarke Penny Lane Striders SNR 7/178
00:16:45
00:16:48
9
5342
Male Karl Lee Altrincham & District SNR 8/178
00:17:18
00:17:21
10
5992
Female Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC V40 1/68
00:17:27
00:17:30
11
5788
Male Lewis Houghton Kirkby Milers SNR 9/178
00:17:28
00:17:31
12
5175
Male Ray Clark Wallasey Athletic SNR 10/178
00:17:30
00:17:33
13
5361
Male Dawid Paliwoda SNR 11/178
00:17:54
00:17:58
14
5170
Male Benjamin Macfarlane Tri Preston SNR 12/178
00:17:57
00:18:02
15
5658
Male Roy Hughes Penny Lane Striders SNR 13/178
00:17:57
00:18:02
16
5283
Male Andrew Collis V40 1/49
00:18:01
00:18:05
17
5506
Male Rory Southworth SNR 14/178
00:18:10
00:18:16
18
5774
Male Matthew Whalley Kirkby Milers 15-17 2/28
00:18:20
00:18:25
19
6234
Male Will Joyce St Helens Sutton AC SNR 15/178
00:18:21
00:18:25
20
5829
Female Nicola Jackson SNR 1/302
00:18:27
00:18:30
21
5196
Male Christopher Charnley V40 2/49
00:18:44
00:18:46
22
5864
Male Peter Cowling Preston Harriers & AC V50 1/31
00:18:50
00:18:54
23
5268
Male Paul Weall Wigan Pheonix V40 3/49
00:18:51
00:18:56
24
5633
Male Matthew Silvester 15-17 3/28
00:18:31
00:19:08
25
6006
Male Sam Burton SNR 16/178
00:19:00
00:19:09
26
6032
Male Scott Dodd SNR 17/178
00:19:04
00:19:09
27
6153
Female Vicky Bryant SNR 2/302
00:19:09
00:19:12
28
5137
Female Rachel Beesley St Helens Sutton AC SNR 3/302
00:19:17
00:19:20
29
5249
Female Carla Davies Red Rose Runners SNR 4/302
00:19:18
00:19:22
30
6043
Male Tristan Wright Wakefield District Harriers & AC 11-14 1/73
00:19:22
00:19:25
31
5823
Male Warren Crook Chorley Harriers V50 2/31
00:19:25
00:19:28
32
5287
Male Michael Kontowtt Radcliffe AC V50 3/31
00:19:28
00:19:34
33
5466
Female Nina Pilkington Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 5/302
00:19:34
00:19:39
34
6046
Male Alan Joyce Southport Waterloo AC V60 1/16
00:19:37
00:19:40
35
5766
Male Lee Thomas SNR 18/178
00:19:40
00:19:44
36
5965
Female Amy Corfield St Helens Sutton AC SNR 6/302
00:19:44
00:19:48
37
6235
Male Phil Lomas Warrington Running Club V40 4/49
00:19:47
00:19:55
38
5605
Female Lauren Wilson Penny Lane Striders SNR 7/302
00:19:51
00:19:55
39
6236
Male Daniel Yates 15-17 4/28
00:19:59
00:20:01
40
6055
Male Konrad Witecki Polish Runners In UK SNR 19/178
00:19:53
00:20:02
41
5482
Male Robert Everett SNR 20/178
00:19:59
00:20:08
42
5423
Male Marcus Cusani SNR 21/178
00:19:56
00:20:10
43
5963
Male Neil Webster SNR 22/178
00:19:57
00:20:12
44
6247
Male Martin Stout SNR 23/178
00:20:15
00:20:20
45
5255
Male Steven Willetts Red Rose Runners SNR 24/178
00:20:10
00:20:21
46
6141
Male Anthony Peers Leigh Harriers V65 1/7
00:20:15
00:20:21
47
5552
Male Stephen Lyon V40 5/49
00:20:14
00:20:23
48
6041
Male Joe Mcgrath Penny Lane Striders V60 2/16
00:20:18
00:20:24
49
5218
Male Jordan Hyland 15-17 5/28
00:20:05
00:20:28
50
5917
Male Erjon Koza SNR 25/178
00:19:54
00:20:33
51
5026
Male Kieran Baybutt Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 26/178
00:20:32
00:20:40
52
6099
Male Adam Mills Flashers SNR 27/178
00:18:48
00:20:41
53
5101
Male Chris Gibbons SNR 28/178
00:20:33
00:20:43
54
5059
Male Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 29/178
00:20:39
00:20:43
55
5486
Male Jamie Bailey Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 30/178
00:20:02
00:20:44
56
5883
Male Matthew Goddard Southport Waterloo AC SNR 31/178
00:19:21
00:20:45
57
6172
Female Denise Richards V55 1/18
00:19:00
00:20:50
58
5938
Male Jonny Dillon SNR 32/178
00:19:22
00:20:52
59
5524
Female Caroline Rasburn Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 1/49
00:21:00
00:21:05
60
5529
Male Alfie Clarke 11-14 2/73
00:20:52
00:21:07
61
6239
Male Ashraf Mohmed Kazee V50 4/31
00:20:37
00:21:09
62
6134
Male Connor Fletcher Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 3/73
00:20:47
00:21:10
63
5054
Male Jamie Lee 15-17 6/28
00:20:54
00:21:13
64
6093
Male Lewis Bryers Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 4/73
00:21:11
00:21:14
65
5274
Female Nicola Hughes Red Rose Runners SNR 8/302
00:21:04
00:21:15
66
5367
Male Jack Miles The Endurance Store 11-14 5/73
00:20:41
00:21:21
67
6088
Male Kristian Blazek SNR 33/178
00:20:40
00:21:22
68
5125
Female Kim Baptista 15-17 1/24
00:21:21
00:21:24
69
5770
Male Paul Mason V40 6/49
00:21:09
00:21:25
70
5349
Male Philip White SNR 34/178
00:21:23
00:21:30
71
5986
Male Stephen Wibberley SNR 35/178
00:20:50
00:21:30
72
5262
Male Michael Brown SNR 36/178
00:21:26
00:21:31
73
5538
Male Kian Ratcliffe 11-14 6/73
00:21:22
00:21:33
74
5281
Male Cameron Foster 15-17 7/28
00:21:33
00:21:36
75
5357
Female Janine Heyes SNR 9/302
00:21:03
00:21:37
76
6068
Male Keri Brookfield V40 7/49
00:21:32
00:21:42
77
5089
Female Catherine Carter SNR 10/302
00:21:27
00:21:45
78
5566
Male Scott Botham 11-14 7/73
00:21:37
00:21:48
79
5991
Female Victoria Duckett Preston Harriers & AC V40 2/68
00:21:40
00:21:49
80
5474
Male Austin Travis 11-14 8/73
00:21:41
00:21:50
81
5565
Male Xander Rundle 11-14 9/73
00:21:40
00:21:51
82
5930
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V45 1/52
00:21:47
00:21:53
83
5843
Male Dean Hamilton
00:21:15
00:21:54
84
6170
Male Thomas Ainsworth Deanery 15-17 8/28
00:21:52
00:21:55
85
5694
Male Ben Rigby SNR 37/178
00:21:54
00:22:03
86
5019
Male Stephen Firth Madrunners V40 8/49
00:21:26
00:22:06
87
5341
Male James Rowland SNR 38/178
00:20:46
00:22:07
88
5108
Male Reuben Van De Berg SNR 39/178
00:21:47
00:22:12
89
5916
Male Mike Mccurdy V40 9/49
00:21:22
00:22:14
90
5424
Male Christian Cusani 11-14 10/73
00:22:04
00:22:15
91
5536
Male Tom Powell 11-14 11/73
00:22:06
00:22:18
92
6061
Male Oliver Tabiner 11-14 12/73
00:21:17
00:22:19
93
5413
Male Andrew Jones SNR 40/178
00:21:31
00:22:21
94
5225
Male Lee Davies SNR 41/178
00:21:42
00:22:23
95
6226
Male Christopher Mullins 11-14 13/73
00:21:33
00:22:27
96
5732
Male Andy Unsworth V40 10/49
00:22:24
00:22:29
97
5735
Male Johnny Moorcroft Team MGPT SNR 42/178
00:22:36
00:22:41
98
5826
Male Maciej Swierczek SNR 43/178
00:22:35
00:22:48
99
5027
Female Pamela Ackroyd West Cheshire AC V55 2/18
00:22:41
00:22:52
100
5975
Female Amy Jenkinson Team MGPT SNR 11/302
00:22:48
00:22:54
101
5429
Female Joanne Unsworth SNR 12/302
00:22:50
00:22:56
102
5989
Male Christopher Warburton SNR 44/178
00:22:16
00:22:58
103
6110
Male Matthew Perry 15-17 9/28
00:22:07
00:23:01
104
6104
Female Kealey Johnson V40 3/68
00:22:45
00:23:03
105
5635
Male Bradd Parfitt 15-17 10/28
00:22:32
00:23:07
106
6078
Male Edward Houghton V50 5/31
00:22:56
00:23:08
107
5071
Female Joanne Bibby SNR 13/302
00:23:01
00:23:09
108
5515
Male Henry Vaughan 15-17 11/28
00:21:55
00:23:11
109
5979
Female Lynn Lewington Kirkby Milers V50 2/49
00:23:05
00:23:13
110
5002
Male Paul Gregory V45 2/52
00:23:00
00:23:14
111
6184
Male Sam Robinson SNR 45/178
00:21:56
00:23:15
112
5230
Male Ian Williams V50 6/31
00:22:47
00:23:18
113
5569
Female Heather Lowe SNR 14/302
00:23:04
00:23:23
114
5797
Male James Hughes V45 3/52
00:23:02
00:23:25
115
5098
Male Mark Bulfield SNR 46/178
00:23:01
00:23:27
116
5278
Male Alan Littler Eccleston Revolution Runners V70+ 1/6
00:23:18
00:23:28
117
5245
Female Jill Swift SNR 15/302
00:23:09
00:23:28
118
5609
Male Geoff Leech Horwich RMI Harriers V50 7/31
00:23:04
00:23:29
119
5517
Male William Vaughan 11-14 14/73
00:22:17
00:23:31
120
5988
Male Chris Fitzsimons V45 4/52
00:22:56
00:23:37
121
5674
Female Nicola Baxter V40 4/68
00:23:00
00:23:43
122
6005
Male Oliver Stringer Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 47/178
00:23:45
00:23:47
123
6014
Male Iain Borsbey V40 11/49
00:22:18
00:23:47
124
5288
Male Jack Crew 11-14 15/73
00:22:44
00:23:47
125
5741
Male Brian Smith V40 12/49
00:23:30
00:23:48
126
5933
Male Paul Shaw SNR 48/178
00:23:48
00:23:52
127
6124
Male Jack Ross-Morgan 11-14 16/73
00:23:43
00:23:53
128
5961
Male Sam Hare SNR 49/178
00:23:44
00:23:56
129
5998
Male Alan Thomas V55 1/14
00:22:13
00:24:02
130
5637
Male Tony Ashurst V40 13/49
00:23:39
00:24:02
131
5954
Male David Booth V55 2/14
00:23:18
00:24:03
132
5962
Female Vivienne Booth V45 1/72
00:23:20
00:24:03
133
5801
Male Neil James V45 5/52
00:23:39
00:24:05
134
6180
Male Dennis Thomas Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 50/178
00:22:15
00:24:08
135
6238
Male Samuel Wilkinson 11-14 17/73
00:23:45
00:24:09
136
5935
Female Lucy Hackett SNR 16/302
00:22:42
00:24:10
137
5722
Male Alex Holme 11-14 18/73
00:22:48
00:24:12
138
5344
Female Claire Smith SNR 17/302
00:23:59
00:24:13
139
5936
Male Craig Cassidy Hawkley Hall High School SNR 51/178
00:23:00
00:24:14
140
5279
Male Carl Brown SNR 52/178
00:24:07
00:24:14
141
5727
Female Grace Moore 15-17 2/24
00:24:08
00:24:15
142
5869
Female Deborah Lee V45 2/72
00:24:01
00:24:20
143
5430
Male Alfie Freeman 11-14 19/73
00:23:36
00:24:21
144
5334
Male Stephen Gregory SNR 53/178
00:23:12
00:24:24
145
5949
Male Ashley King SNR 54/178
00:22:25
00:24:24
146
5907
Male Simon Hall Red Rose Runners SNR 55/178
00:22:38
00:24:26
147
6010
Male Theo Lucas 11-14 20/73
00:24:23
00:24:28
148
5915
Male Mike Wills SNR 56/178
00:23:37
00:24:28
149
6173
Female Ella Szabo-Graham 11-14 1/85
00:23:50
00:24:31
150
5023
Female Kay Ashley Wigan Triathlon Club V50 3/49
00:24:10
00:24:37
151
5744
Female Sarah Spencer SNR 18/302
00:24:34
00:24:41
152
5599
Male Andrew Buglass V45 6/52
00:24:35
00:24:46
153
5498
Male Greig Dowie SNR 57/178
00:24:35
00:24:51
154
5121
Male David Duckworth V60 3/16
00:24:27
00:24:54
155
5939
Male Liam Coupland Hawkley Hall High School SNR 58/178
00:23:40
00:24:54
156
5322
Male Matthew Holliday Wigan Triathlon Club 15-17 12/28
00:24:51
00:24:54
157
5820
Male Cameron Oliver 11-14 21/73
00:23:33
00:24:56
158
5124
Male George Heyes SNR 59/178
00:24:28
00:24:56
159
5773
Male Paul Steer SNR 60/178
00:24:37
00:24:57
160
5387
Male Taylor Edwards 11-14 22/73
00:23:53
00:24:59
161
5951
Male Cameron Heaton 11-14 23/73
00:24:43
00:24:59
162
5944
Male Paul Jeffries V40 14/49
00:22:52
00:25:03
163
6087
Female Marzena Tomas SNR 19/302
00:24:52
00:25:06
164
5453
Male Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers SNR 61/178
00:23:25
00:25:09
165
6163
Male Matthew Maynard SNR 62/178
00:24:08
00:25:10
166
6074
Female Andrea Moran SNR 20/302
00:24:45
00:25:11
167
5448
Male Lewis Burgess 11-14 24/73
00:24:10
00:25:12
168
5736
Female Chelsea Addison Team MGPT SNR 21/302
00:25:06
00:25:12
169
5814
Male Chris Griffiths V40 15/49
00:24:50
00:25:13
170
5106
Male John Cropper SNR 63/178
00:24:27
00:25:13
171
5492
Male Terry Broadhurst V50 8/31
00:24:56
00:25:14
172
5199
Male Tom Lloyd SNR 64/178
00:24:02
00:25:15
173
5821
Male Jason Spear V45 7/52
00:24:32
00:25:16
174
5202
Female Sam Sharkey SNR 22/302
00:23:21
00:25:17
175
6150
Female Rebecca Ginty SNR 23/302
00:23:41
00:25:21
176
5937
Male Wes Heyes SNR 65/178
00:25:07
00:25:22
177
5468
Male Joseph Cahill SNR 66/178
00:25:07
00:25:25
178
5406
Male Martin Brown SNR 67/178
00:24:27
00:25:26
179
5813
Male Michal Miskiewicz SNR 68/178
00:25:13
00:25:27
180
5311
Male Conal Monks Wigan & District Harriers & AC 15-17 13/28
00:25:00
00:25:28
181
5812
Male Andrew Davies SNR 69/178
00:25:00
00:25:31
182
6213
Male Chris Peers SNR 70/178
00:25:00
00:25:31
183
5407
Female Davina Hughes V55 3/18
00:24:28
00:25:31
184
6190
Female Polly Wilson SNR 24/302
00:24:22
00:25:33
185
5920
Male Jake Chambers SNR 71/178
00:25:29
00:25:35
186
6100
Male Lee Watson Fylde Coast Runners SNR 72/178
00:24:39
00:25:35
187
5414
Male Philip Walker SNR 73/178
00:24:45
00:25:37
188
5392
Male Danny Seaman SNR 74/178
00:25:15
00:25:37
189
5692
Female Lydia Halliwell SNR 25/302
00:25:15
00:25:38
190
5649
Male Isaac Middlehurst Highfield Grange Under 12 11-14 25/73
00:25:31
00:25:42
191
5693
Female Collette Melling SNR 26/302
00:25:19
00:25:42
192
5263
Female Lucy Gambles SNR 27/302
00:25:21
00:25:43
193
5710
Female Alison Atkinson SNR 28/302
00:25:30
00:25:46
194
6148
Male Jon Pearson 11-14 26/73
00:25:14
00:25:49
195
5926
Male Philip Birkett SNR 75/178
00:23:29
00:25:52
196
5130
Male Craig Batty SNR 76/178
00:25:37
00:25:54
197
6062
Male Antony Tabiner V45 8/52
00:24:52
00:25:55
198
5488
Male Ben Martin 15-17 14/28
00:24:14
00:25:58
199
6219
Male Andy Dowling Chorley Runners V45 9/52
00:24:47
00:25:59
200
5624
Female Chloe Dowdle SNR 29/302
00:25:46
00:25:59
201
5919
Female Kay Chambers V45 3/72
00:25:55
00:26:01
202
5643
Male Mark Hart SNR 77/178
00:24:59
00:26:04
203
5646
Male Mark Jones SNR 78/178
00:24:59
00:26:04
204
5684
Male Gary Jones V50 9/31
00:24:53
00:26:06
205
5030
Female Emma Swift SNR 30/302
00:25:02
00:26:06
206
5107
Male Ben Cropper 11-14 27/73
00:25:21
00:26:08
207
6196
Male Michael Sidebotham V50 10/31
00:24:19
00:26:09
208
5894
Male Steve Barrett Resolution Runners V50 11/31
00:25:45
00:26:09
209
5123
Female Victoria Donlan V40 5/68
00:25:44
00:26:09
210
5516
Male Anthony Hagan V55 3/14
00:25:18
00:26:12
211
5840
Male Jonathan Molyneux V40 16/49
00:24:57
00:26:13
212
5968
Male Jack Alker SNR 79/178
00:25:49
00:26:14
213
6059
Male Kevin Carter Gymetc V65 2/7
00:25:22
00:26:14
214
5987
Male Thomas Webster SNR 80/178
00:25:34
00:26:15
215
5456
Male Jim Whitworth Lytham St Annes Roadrunners V70+ 2/6
00:26:12
00:26:17
216
5337
Male Gavin Lowe SNR 81/178
00:25:34
00:26:18
217
5914
Male Ryan Powell SNR 82/178
00:25:27
00:26:19
218
6245
Male Andrew Stafford SNR 83/178
00:25:25
00:26:19
219
5884
Male Mark Roberts Isabella V45 10/52
00:25:50
00:26:20
220
5095
Female Liz Finlayson SNR 31/302
00:24:51
00:26:20
221
6129
Male Isaac Dewhurst 11-14 28/73
00:25:21
00:26:21
222
5548
Male Simon Pearson V45 11/52
00:25:47
00:26:21
223
5381
Male Peter Worthington SNR 84/178
00:24:06
00:26:22
224
5112
Male Reuel Spencer 11-14 29/73
00:25:51
00:26:22
225
6138
Female Grace Partington 11-14 2/85
00:24:52
00:26:23
226
5734
Female Adele Warren V40 6/68
00:25:58
00:26:25
227
5556
Male James Carruthers SNR 85/178
00:26:08
00:26:25
228
5534
Male Shaun Powell SNR 86/178
00:26:16
00:26:26
229
5555
Female Emma Carruthers SNR 32/302
00:26:11
00:26:28
230
5144
Male Stuart Mason V40 17/49
00:25:23
00:26:28
231
6009
Female Daisy Lucas Junior Athletics
00:26:24
00:26:30
232
5232
Female Rachel Dobson SNR 33/302
00:25:12
00:26:31
233
5260
Female Darcy Moran 11-14 3/85
00:25:38
00:26:33
234
6071
Male Ian Dermott V45 12/52
00:25:55
00:26:35
235
6070
Female Shinade Gallagher 11-14 4/85
00:25:55
00:26:35
236
5650
Female Alison Slinn SNR 34/302
00:25:08
00:26:38
237
5945
Male Elliot Whitworth 11-14 30/73
00:25:58
00:26:39
238
5067
Female Sarah Taylor SNR 35/302
00:26:16
00:26:41
239
5454
Male Harvey Beattie 11-14 31/73
00:25:30
00:26:44
240
5713
Male Andrew Pickup V50 12/31
00:24:50
00:26:46
241
5379
Male Sam Longhurst SNR 87/178
00:25:30
00:26:46
242
5452
Female Catherine Hankin Julies Joggers SNR 36/302
00:25:01
00:26:47
243
5854
Male Phil Lawrencen
00:26:14
00:26:49
244
5730
Male Callum Kilgour 11-14 32/73
00:25:25
00:26:50
245
5721
Male Matthew Holme 11-14 33/73
00:25:26
00:26:50
246
6116
Male Andrew Brewer V40 18/49
00:24:46
00:26:52
247
5001
Male Martin Ryan
00:24:37
00:26:53
248
5647
Male Matt Jones SNR 88/178
00:25:13
00:26:54
249
5503
Female Michelle Livesey Red Rose Runners SNR 37/302
00:25:38
00:26:55
250
5618
Male Martin Long V55 4/14
00:24:39
00:26:56
251
6142
Male Mark Wardley V45 13/52
00:24:57
00:26:57
252
5802
Male Mike Owen V40 19/49
00:24:45
00:26:57
253
5465
Male Aaron Robinson 11-14 34/73
00:26:01
00:26:57
254
5769
Male Paul Stanley V60 4/16
00:26:13
00:26:58
255
5388
Male Neil Edwards SNR 89/178
00:25:53
00:26:59
256
6128
Male Neil Dewhurst V50 13/31
00:26:00
00:27:00
257
5724
Male Paul Ashurst SNR 90/178
00:26:16
00:27:00
258
5859
Female Phoebe Makin 15-17 3/24
00:25:45
00:27:02
259
5787
Male Daniel Brown 11-14 35/73
00:26:04
00:27:03
260
5539
Female Sharon Hogan V40 7/68
00:26:15
00:27:03
261
5784
Male Gary Ingram V45 14/52
00:26:06
00:27:04
262
5467
Female Tracey Wales Julies Joggers V45 4/72
00:25:19
00:27:05
263
6143
Male Martin Makin V45 15/52
00:25:48
00:27:05
264
6208
Male Dale Rourke SNR 91/178
00:25:33
00:27:06
265
5045
Male Neil Buck V40 20/49
00:25:45
00:27:06
266
5293
Female Jane Hoban V40 8/68
00:26:07
00:27:07
267
5167
Male Tyler Salloum Them That Do Club 11-14 36/73
00:26:01
00:27:07
268
6075
Female Catherine Liddy SNR 38/302
00:27:01
00:27:07
269
5796
Male Andy Spencley V40 21/49
00:24:45
00:27:08
270
5835
Male Richard Chippendale SNR 92/178
00:26:48
00:27:09
271
5489
Male Dan Martin 11-14 37/73
00:25:29
00:27:09
272
5763
Female Lauren Short 11-14 5/85
00:26:18
00:27:09
273
5525
Male Steven Smith SNR 93/178
00:25:02
00:27:10
274
6157
Male Christopher Cooke Wigan SNR 94/178
00:25:50
00:27:11
275
5893
Male Jordan Aspden SNR 95/178
00:26:59
00:27:13
276
6206
Female Emily Hill SNR 39/302
00:25:47
00:27:14
277
5493
Male George Broadhurst SNR 96/178
00:26:57
00:27:14
278
6174
Female Davina Bowling Red Rose Runners V65 1/6
00:25:15
00:27:14
279
5138
Female Anneka Andrews SNR 40/302
00:27:10
00:27:16
280
6140
Male Adam Harper SNR 97/178
00:26:38
00:27:17
281
5376
Male Thomas Jones SNR 98/178
00:26:51
00:27:18
282
5641
Male Robert Heather 15-17 15/28
00:25:54
00:27:20
283
5298
Male Matthew Johnston SNR 99/178
00:24:58
00:27:20
284
5832
Female Diane Crozier SNR 41/302
00:26:31
00:27:20
285
5625
Female Amy Gren SNR 42/302
00:27:08
00:27:23
286
5889
Female Laura Hillyer SNR 43/302
00:27:08
00:27:23
287
6200
Male Charlie Barrow Julies Joggers 11-14 38/73
00:25:46
00:27:23
288
5964
Male David Grayson V45 16/52
00:26:04
00:27:24
289
6063
Male Stephen Traynor SNR 100/178
00:26:41
00:27:25
290
5501
Female Holly Grindley 11-14 6/85
00:27:20
00:27:26
291
5985
Male Daniel Ducasse SNR 101/178
00:25:06
00:27:28
292
5177
Female Sarah Farr SNR 44/302
00:27:04
00:27:30
293
5449
Female Philippa Cusani SNR 45/302
00:27:18
00:27:31
294
5180
Male Alexander Turnbull Wigan Phoenix AAC V65 3/7
00:26:02
00:27:32
295
5461
Male Liam Brightcliffe SNR 102/178
00:27:22
00:27:32
296
6064
Female Alison Farrall Kicks Taekwondo SNR 46/302
00:26:40
00:27:32
297
5636
Female Lisa Bryers SNR 47/302
00:27:19
00:27:34
298
5903
Female Mairi Olivier SNR 48/302
00:26:48
00:27:34
299
5890
Female Alyson Rimmer V45 5/72
00:27:23
00:27:36
300
5999
Female Neethu Mathew SNR 49/302
00:26:49
00:27:36
301
5756
Female Eleanor Whitworth 11-14 7/85
00:26:19
00:27:37
302
5887
Female Rebecca Harrison Kirkby Milers 15-17 4/24
00:27:32
00:27:37
303
5597
Female Caroline Stafford SNR 50/302
00:27:24
00:27:38
304
5382
Male Adam Glover SNR 103/178
00:26:08
00:27:39
305
5383
Female Sarah Jane Prior SNR 51/302
00:26:08
00:27:39
306
5318
Male Liam Dixon Deanery SNR 104/178
00:27:22
00:27:40
307
5041
Female Annemarie Bell SNR 52/302
00:26:58
00:27:42
308
6020
Male Lynton Bell SNR 105/178
00:27:00
00:27:43
309
5458
Male Tom Wilson V60 5/16
00:26:47
00:27:44
310
5651
Male Trevor Allen V60 6/16
00:26:54
00:27:46
311
5993
Female Jill Coates V60 1/9
00:27:18
00:27:50
312
5994
Male Andrew Bamford V45 17/52
00:27:18
00:27:50
313
5527
Male Brian England V50 14/31
00:27:20
00:27:51
314
5543
Male Andrew Addison SNR 106/178
00:26:13
00:27:52
315
5312
Female Helen Hurn SNR 53/302
00:26:35
00:27:52
316
5879
Male Kevin Conlan V65 4/7
00:26:29
00:27:52
317
5088
Male Stuart Neary SNR 107/178
00:27:31
00:27:53
318
5752
Female Chloe Atherton 11-14 8/85
00:27:50
00:27:53
319
5354
Female Janet Davies V50 4/49
00:27:36
00:27:53
320
5908
Male James Moodie V60 7/16
00:27:20
00:27:54
321
5976
Female Joanne Webster SNR 54/302
00:27:35
00:27:54
322
5518
Male Thomas Hagan SNR 108/178
00:27:01
00:27:55
323
6155
Male Damon Ratcliffe Appley Bridge Fc V45 18/52
00:26:38
00:27:56
324
5772
Male Nick Sawe SNR 109/178
00:27:32
00:27:58
325
5053
Male Benjamin Lee 11-14 39/73
00:27:41
00:28:00
326
5104
Female Lisa Wilde SNR 55/302
00:27:28
00:28:00
327
5078
Male James Mulqueeney
00:27:39
00:28:01
328
6221
Female Wendy Mcnair Red Rose Runners V45 6/72
00:27:28
00:28:01
329
6042
Female Helen Mather V40 9/68
00:27:49
00:28:02
330
5747
Male Joe Magrath 11-14 40/73
00:27:23
00:28:05
331
6123
Male Daniel Moore 11-14 41/73
00:27:59
00:28:06
332
5390
Female Allison Whittle Julies Joggers V45 7/72
00:26:18
00:28:06
333
6131
Male Declan Brindle 11-14 42/73
00:26:16
00:28:09
334
6056
Male Saulo Cwerner V50 15/31
00:27:56
00:28:10
335
5240
Male Craig Kelly SNR 110/178
00:25:55
00:28:11
336
5943
Male Nathan Moss SNR 111/178
00:25:47
00:28:12
337
5969
Male Neil Vosper V50 16/31
00:26:53
00:28:13
338
5839
Female Jane Stock V45 8/72
00:28:00
00:28:13
339
5085
Male Paul Hughes V40 22/49
00:27:55
00:28:14
340
5971
Male Sam Donlan 11-14 43/73
00:27:58
00:28:14
341
5391
Male Matt Lunn SNR 112/178
00:27:36
00:28:15
342
5932
Female Rachel Latham Julies Joggers V40 10/68
00:26:27
00:28:15
343
5754
Female Laura Hitchmough SNR 56/302
00:27:38
00:28:16
344
5749
Female Victoria Kelly SNR 57/302
00:27:40
00:28:17
345
5513
Female Isobel Haslam 11-14 9/85
00:28:11
00:28:17
346
5577
Female Denise Newton Julies Joggers V45 9/72
00:26:28
00:28:17
347
6197
Male Justin Smith Julies Joggers SNR 113/178
00:26:39
00:28:17
348
6146
Male Alastair Hill SNR 114/178
00:27:36
00:28:19
349
5590
Male John Hewitt V45 19/52
00:27:32
00:28:20
350
5737
Female Emilia Cieluch SNR 58/302
00:25:58
00:28:20
351
5906
Female Susan Smallshaw V50 5/49
00:28:17
00:28:23
352
5661
Female Debbie Matthews V50 6/49
00:26:54
00:28:24
353
6139
Female Isabel Sutton-Webb 11-14 10/85
00:26:55
00:28:26
354
5231
Female Olivia Whalley SNR 59/302
00:28:18
00:28:27
355
5264
Female Ashlea Hargreaves SNR 60/302
00:28:04
00:28:27
356
5477
Female Caitlin Charnley 11-14 11/85
00:28:12
00:28:28
357
6028
Male David Farley V50 17/31
00:28:04
00:28:29
358
5266
Female Megan Buckley 11-14 12/85
00:27:19
00:28:30
359
6015
Female Samantha Taberner SNR 61/302
00:27:16
00:28:30
360
6214
Male Scott Taberner SNR 115/178
00:27:16
00:28:31
361
5389
Male David Alan Green V40 23/49
00:27:50
00:28:31
362
5838
Male Thomas Groves V45 20/52
00:27:20
00:28:32
363
5863
Male Carl Finney V50 18/31
00:27:23
00:28:33
364
5868
Male James Osullivan SNR 116/178
00:26:57
00:28:34
365
5910
Female Amy Taylor MHL Runners SNR 62/302
00:27:55
00:28:35
366
5581
Male Damian Stott 15-17 16/28
00:26:30
00:28:35
367
6178
Male Gareth Dove V40 24/49
00:27:54
00:28:35
368
6169
Female Joanne Clarke MHL Runners SNR 63/302
00:27:56
00:28:35
369
5603
Male Ben Norris 15-17 17/28
00:26:31
00:28:35
370
5432
Female Braidie Whittle 11-14 13/85
00:28:33
00:28:36
371
5608
Female Helen Ross SNR 64/302
00:27:14
00:28:36
372
5716
Male Michael Glynn 11-14 44/73
00:27:55
00:28:37
373
5602
Female Shelley Bear-Kearney SNR 65/302
00:26:34
00:28:37
374
5210
Male Chris Thomas SNR 117/178
00:26:30
00:28:38
375
6016
Female Liga Babikir SNR 66/302
00:28:29
00:28:39
376
6018
Male Mohammed Babikir SNR 118/178
00:28:29
00:28:40
377
6230
Male Sonny Williams 11-14 45/73
00:28:05
00:28:40
378
5250
Female Galit Leslie LRG Fitness SNR 67/302
00:27:53
00:28:41
379
6228
Male John Williams V40 25/49
00:28:06
00:28:41
380
5842
Male Robert Downey V40 26/49
00:27:25
00:28:42
381
5192
Male Andrew Donaldson V40 27/49
00:26:38
00:28:42
382
5033
Male Gordon Johnson V50 19/31
00:28:00
00:28:43
383
6108
Male Adam Chapman SNR 119/178
00:27:22
00:28:44
384
5457
Female Gemma Sanderson SNR 68/302
00:27:51
00:28:45
385
5776
Female Emma Brown SNR 69/302
00:28:27
00:28:45
386
6035
Female Kate Parkinson SNR 70/302
00:26:53
00:28:46
387
5421
Female Joanne Close V40 11/68
00:28:20
00:28:46
388
6168
Male Anthony Shorrock V40 28/49
00:26:47
00:28:47
389
5541
Female Jenny Rundle V40 12/68
00:27:59
00:28:47
390
5514
Female Shelley Vaughan V40 13/68
00:27:34
00:28:48
391
5904
Female Andrea Clarkson SNR 71/302
00:26:49
00:28:49
392
6086
Male Jack Pilling 15-17 18/28
00:28:09
00:28:50
393
5876
Female Claire Daniels SNR 72/302
00:27:31
00:28:54
394
5371
Male Andy Leather SNR 120/178
00:27:56
00:28:54
395
5010
Female Joanne Unsworth V45 10/72
00:28:12
00:28:54
396
6030
Female Sophie Edwards 11-14 14/85
00:27:04
00:28:54
397
5365
Male Paul Leather SNR 121/178
00:27:58
00:28:56
398
5531
Male Paul Banham SNR 122/178
00:28:07
00:28:57
399
6051
Female Angela Joyce V60 2/9
00:28:02
00:28:57
400
5063
Female Zoe Bird SNR 73/302
00:28:29
00:28:57
401
5600
Female Claire Palk SNR 74/302
00:28:47
00:28:59
402
6109
Female Susan Oneill V55 4/18
00:28:36
00:28:59
403
5219
Female Abigail Henry SNR 75/302
00:28:36
00:28:59
404
6135
Male Chris Jones SNR 123/178
00:28:20
00:29:01
405
6225
Male Mick Obrien Knowsley Harriers Ac V45 21/52
00:27:08
00:29:03
406
5212
Male Alan Eastham Chorley Runners V45 22/52
00:27:54
00:29:04
407
6102
Male Ste Jones Five-0 Runners V40 29/49
00:28:16
00:29:06
408
5575
Female Michelle Orourke SNR 76/302
00:27:43
00:29:06
409
6119
Male Stephen Worrall V50 20/31
00:28:17
00:29:06
410
5777
Female Hannah Mcdermott SNR 77/302
00:28:47
00:29:07
411
5277
Female Chloe Cartwright SNR 78/302
00:27:45
00:29:08
412
5871
Male Marc Levene V40 30/49
00:27:18
00:29:09
413
5714
Female Claire Mcdonnell SNR 79/302
00:28:10
00:29:09
414
6132
Male Callum Brindle 11-14 46/73
00:27:18
00:29:10
415
5762
Female Rebecca Oakes Fylde Coast Runners SNR 80/302
00:28:18
00:29:10
416
5160
Male Philip Taylor V45 23/52
00:27:15
00:29:11
417
6130
Male Oliver Brindle 11-14 47/73
00:27:19
00:29:12
418
5159
Female Carla Taylor V40 14/68
00:27:18
00:29:13
419
5205
Male Paul Swadkins V45 24/52
00:27:39
00:29:13
420
5206
Female Hannah Swadkins 11-14 15/85
00:27:40
00:29:14
421
5408
Female Emma Lewis SNR 81/302
00:26:54
00:29:16
422
5698
Female Jessica Baybutt SNR 82/302
00:28:52
00:29:16
423
5748
Female Lucinda Mills Flashers SNR 83/302
00:27:26
00:29:18
424
5532
Female Jane Donlon V45 11/72
00:27:44
00:29:18
425
5314
Female Chloe Rosbottom SNR 84/302
00:27:24
00:29:21
426
6224
Female Layla Vose 15-17 5/24
00:28:12
00:29:22
427
5422
Male Will Hurst SNR 124/178
00:28:36
00:29:23
428
5380
Female Jade Newman SNR 85/302
00:27:08
00:29:24
429
5301
Male Michael Armstrong-Jones SNR 125/178
00:28:04
00:29:25
430
5475
Female Georgia Munro 11-14 16/85
00:28:24
00:29:25
431
6127
Male Ben Murray 11-14 48/73
00:28:24
00:29:27
432
5330
Female Grace Livesey 11-14 17/85
00:27:14
00:29:29
433
5509
Female Deborah Birmingham Invictus Triathlon Club V55 5/18
00:29:21
00:29:29
434
5519
Female Lauren Frodsham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 18/85
00:28:47
00:29:31
435
6175
Male Jack Higham Joining Jack 11-14 49/73
00:28:27
00:29:31
436
5064
Male Robert Thewlis SNR 126/178
00:27:07
00:29:31
437
5751
Male Martin Whitworth V45 25/52
00:28:05
00:29:31
438
5765
Female Julie Tyrer V40 15/68
00:28:49
00:29:33
439
6011
Female Karren Culshaw Jsbefit SNR 86/302
00:28:47
00:29:33
440
6076
Male Craig Mortimer SNR 127/178
00:29:18
00:29:33
441
6202
Female Karin Melling V40 16/68
00:29:14
00:29:34
442
5568
Female Laura Melling SNR 87/302
00:28:08
00:29:35
443
5310
Male David Aitman V60 8/16
00:27:30
00:29:36
444
5783
Female Louise Hughes SNR 88/302
00:29:15
00:29:37
445
5701
Female Margaret Atherton V50 7/49
00:29:34
00:29:38
446
5396
Male Andy Simm SNR 128/178
00:29:16
00:29:38
447
6077
Male Paul Harte Appley Bridge Fc V45 26/52
00:28:20
00:29:40
448
5526
Female Zoe England Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 19/85
00:28:56
00:29:40
449
5102
Female Kerry Gibbons SNR 89/302
00:29:31
00:29:40
450
5837
Female Jennifer Quinn SNR 90/302
00:29:33
00:29:43
451
5360
Male Daniel Gray SNR 129/178
00:27:25
00:29:44
452
6036
Female Linzi Readey-Williams SNR 91/302
00:28:54
00:29:46
453
5200
Male Matthew Mullineaux SNR 130/178
00:29:32
00:29:48
454
5500
Female Samantha Livesey SNR 92/302
00:28:30
00:29:48
455
5948
Male Paul Santus SNR 131/178
00:28:13
00:29:48
456
5471
Male Paul Townshend SNR 132/178
00:28:13
00:29:48
457
5978
Male Oscar Sweeney 11-14 50/73
00:28:13
00:29:48
458
5977
Male Chris Sweeney V40 31/49
00:28:15
00:29:48
459
5166
Female Marta Bennett SNR 93/302
00:29:18
00:29:49
460
5760
Female Janette Bradley V50 8/49
00:28:55
00:29:49
461
5176
Female Anna Costello SNR 94/302
00:27:53
00:29:49
462
5709
Female Alison Bailey V45 12/72
00:29:00
00:29:51
463
5947
Female Patricia Hesheth V50 9/49
00:29:27
00:29:52
464
5235
Female Stephanie Clayton Chorley Runners SNR 95/302
00:28:13
00:29:54
465
5336
Female Sonia Evans V45 13/72
00:28:36
00:29:54
466
6193
Female Anna Sheehan SNR 96/302
00:28:53
00:29:57
467
5335
Male Andy Evans V45 27/52
00:28:38
00:29:57
468
5086
Male Anthony Berry V50 21/31
00:29:40
00:29:59
469
5567
Female Emma Melling SNR 97/302
00:28:32
00:29:59
470
5087
Female Hatty Challenger SNR 98/302
00:29:41
00:29:59
471
5150
Female Catherine Joynt V40 17/68
00:29:44
00:30:01
472
6125
Female Sue France V50 10/49
00:29:48
00:30:02
473
5563
Female Anne Fitzpatrick St. Austell Running Club V50 11/49
00:28:58
00:30:08
474
5021
Female Deborah Hutchinson SNR 99/302
00:29:39
00:30:10
475
5607
Male Brian Lancaster V65 5/7
00:28:56
00:30:10
476
5320
Female Debbie Calland SNR 100/302
00:29:31
00:30:11
477
5966
Male Niall Beattie Deanery 15-17 19/28
00:28:11
00:30:11
478
5451
Male Phil Birkett V50 22/31
00:27:47
00:30:11
479
5719
Female Natalie Darbyshire 15-17 6/24
00:29:39
00:30:11
480
5957
Male Shane Farrall Kicks Taekwondo 11-14 51/73
00:29:21
00:30:13
481
5974
Female Emma Reid SNR 101/302
00:29:47
00:30:13
482
5269
Female Kathryn Jackson V45 14/72
00:29:46
00:30:14
483
6079
Female Lyndsey Hart V40 18/68
00:28:46
00:30:15
484
6227
Female June Evans V65 2/6
00:28:54
00:30:16
485
5215
Female Charlotte Davies SNR 102/302
00:28:11
00:30:17
486
5862
Female Jane Hill SNR 103/302
00:30:08
00:30:19
487
5861
Male Andrew Green SNR 133/178
00:30:07
00:30:20
488
6044
Female Helen Bird V45 15/72
00:29:53
00:30:21
489
5469
Female Aimee Jones SNR 104/302
00:29:23
00:30:26
490
5302
Female Abbie Khokhar SNR 105/302
00:28:23
00:30:27
491
5799
Female Emma Leigh SNR 106/302
00:28:57
00:30:28
492
6240
Female Michelle Naylor SNR 107/302
00:29:28
00:30:30
493
5214
Female Chloe Seddon SNR 108/302
00:29:44
00:30:30
494
5696
Male Paul Shiel V45 28/52
00:29:28
00:30:31
495
5220
Male Kiel Seddon SNR 134/178
00:29:46
00:30:31
496
6243
Female Jackie Brunton Red Rose Runners V40 19/68
00:29:19
00:30:35
497
6025
Male Geoffrey Lea V55 5/14
00:29:18
00:30:36
498
5794
Female Amanda Lynch V40 20/68
00:28:15
00:30:37
499
5623
Female Yvette Kenyon V45 16/72
00:28:20
00:30:37
500
5496
Female Cheryl Pilkington SNR 109/302
00:30:26
00:30:38
501
5473
Male Shaun Sumner V45 29/52
00:28:40
00:30:38
502
5881
Male Bradley Eastham SNR 135/178
00:29:13
00:30:38
503
5244
Female Kellie Ishmael SNR 110/302
00:30:20
00:30:39
504
5246
Female Catherine Lowe SNR 111/302
00:30:20
00:30:39
505
5008
Female Rebecca Leyland 15-17 7/24
00:30:16
00:30:41
506
5705
Female Liz Wilding V40 21/68
00:29:53
00:30:42
507
5562
Male Shaun Sweeney V60 9/16
00:29:03
00:30:44
508
6242
Male Darren Jones V55 6/14
00:28:43
00:30:46
509
6029
Male Michael Thomas V55 7/14
00:28:54
00:30:47
510
5043
Male Nick Bullar SNR 136/178
00:28:34
00:30:48
511
5272
Male Jack Rawson 11-14 52/73
00:28:55
00:30:49
512
5841
Female Becky Wilde SNR 112/302
00:29:32
00:30:49
513
6091
Female Rebecca Nation SNR 113/302
00:30:24
00:30:49
514
5216
Male Ian Seddon V55 8/14
00:29:46
00:30:50
515
5007
Female Jeanette Leyland V45 17/72
00:30:28
00:30:51
516
5793
Female Nicola Ford SNR 114/302
00:28:29
00:30:51
517
6246
Female Regina Owusu SNR 115/302
00:29:07
00:30:52
518
5733
Male Timo Laitinen V45 30/52
00:30:16
00:30:53
519
5792
Female Sarah Ford SNR 116/302
00:28:31
00:30:53
520
5234
Male Paul Clayton Chorley Runners SNR 137/178
00:29:16
00:30:56
521
5271
Female Kellie Rawson V40 22/68
00:29:03
00:30:58
522
6212
Male Daniel North SNR 138/178
00:29:58
00:30:59
523
5738
Female Iwona Bulejak V45 18/72
00:28:37
00:31:00
524
5400
Female Angela Bond V55 6/18
00:30:56
00:31:01
525
5758
Female Tania Catterall SNR 117/302
00:30:06
00:31:01
526
5690
Male Harry Dean-Sheppard Wigan Harriers 11-14 53/73
00:28:52
00:31:02
527
5499
Female Claire Whittle SNR 118/302
00:30:19
00:31:02
528
5243
Female Sirka Moore V40 23/68
00:30:08
00:31:02
529
5688
Female Melanie Sohi V40 24/68
00:28:54
00:31:03
530
6023
Male Paul Mcgreavy V45 31/52
00:30:12
00:31:07
531
5040
Female Diane Stott-Duggan V45 19/72
00:29:00
00:31:08
532
5874
Male Aaron Lloyd SNR 139/178
00:30:01
00:31:09
533
5740
Female Kimberley Taylor V45 20/72
00:30:02
00:31:09
534
5873
Female Amy Robinson SNR 119/302
00:30:03
00:31:09
535
5111
Female Ruth Stockley V50 12/49
00:29:45
00:31:10
536
5739
Male Andrew Lloyd V50 23/31
00:30:02
00:31:10
537
5133
Female Lynne North SNR 120/302
00:30:09
00:31:11
538
5726
Female Samantha Porter SNR 121/302
00:30:40
00:31:11
539
5828
Female Tina Collinson Julies Joggers V40 25/68
00:29:23
00:31:12
540
5185
Male Tony Delaney SNR 140/178
00:29:15
00:31:12
541
5662
Female Gill Hankey V50 13/49
00:29:24
00:31:12
542
6189
Female Lynne Lewis V55 7/18
00:30:26
00:31:12
543
5706
Female Ella Fairhurst 11-14 20/85
00:29:04
00:31:12
544
5057
Female Anna Weids SNR 122/302
00:30:59
00:31:13
545
5570
Female Julie Greenall SNR 123/302
00:30:13
00:31:14
546
5065
Male Haydn Jones V55 9/14
00:29:47
00:31:15
547
6105
Male Frankie Mcconville 11-14 54/73
00:30:01
00:31:15
548
5557
Female Jennifer Ashton SNR 124/302
00:29:02
00:31:15
549
5800
Male Andy Porter V40 32/49
00:29:03
00:31:16
550
5981
Male David Oneill V45 32/52
00:29:44
00:31:19
551
5642
Female Alison Finnegan Julies Joggers V40 26/68
00:29:30
00:31:20
552
5173
Female Jacqueline Cotter V40 27/68
00:30:12
00:31:20
553
6072
Male Peter Hart V40 33/49
00:29:53
00:31:21
554
5169
Female Jill Jones V50 14/49
00:30:51
00:31:21
555
5213
Male Dean Walton V45 33/52
00:29:44
00:31:21
556
5921
Male Luke Berry SNR 141/178
00:30:54
00:31:21
557
5161
Female Gail Collins SNR 125/302
00:30:39
00:31:22
558
5209
Female Victoria Bracegirdle V40 28/68
00:30:48
00:31:22
559
5410
Female Aimee-Louise Tinsley SNR 126/302
00:30:57
00:31:22
560
6080
Female Ellie Abram 11-14 21/85
00:31:15
00:31:22
561
5905
Male Nick Berry V40 34/49
00:30:55
00:31:22
562
6052
Male Stuart Isherwood SNR 142/178
00:30:50
00:31:23
563
5113
Female Deborah Warrington V45 21/72
00:29:48
00:31:23
564
5901
Female Claire Cater SNR 127/302
00:29:48
00:31:27
565
5888
Male Scott Harrison 11-14 55/73
00:31:21
00:31:27
566
5852
Male Sam Johnson SNR 143/178
00:30:48
00:31:27
567
5211
Female Fiona Eastham Chorley Runners V40 29/68
00:30:17
00:31:27
568
5588
Female Rosie Baron SNR 128/302
00:31:00
00:31:29
569
5775
Male Adam Crabtree SNR 144/178
00:29:07
00:31:29
570
6192
Female Joanne Linstead SNR 129/302
00:31:13
00:31:30
571
5836
Male Leon Mcgregor SNR 145/178
00:29:27
00:31:30
572
6057
Female Natalie Sweeney SNR 130/302
00:29:48
00:31:30
573
5303
Female Lana Simpsons 11-14 22/85
00:30:38
00:31:31
574
5282
Female Eva Hunter 11-14 23/85
00:30:19
00:31:31
575
5755
Female Madeline Whitworth 11-14 24/85
00:30:05
00:31:32
576
5925
Female Lucy Parker 11-14 25/85
00:30:07
00:31:32
577
5996
Female Connie Gaskell 11-14 26/85
00:29:59
00:31:33
578
5886
Female Sharon Harrison Kirkby Milers V40 30/68
00:31:28
00:31:34
579
5824
Female Louise Bragg SNR 131/302
00:26:36
00:31:36
580
6008
Female Sophie Banks SNR 132/302
00:31:20
00:31:36
581
5653
Male Kai Bannister 11-14 56/73
00:30:16
00:31:36
582
6084
Male Jonathan Hill V55 10/14
00:31:18
00:31:37
583
5265
Male Mike Unsworth SNR 146/178
00:29:34
00:31:38
584
6001
Female Kathryn Ellison V40 31/68
00:30:14
00:31:39
585
5049
Female Gemma Gallagher SNR 133/302
00:30:18
00:31:41
586
6233
Female Hannah Ambrose 11-14 27/85
00:30:14
00:31:43
587
5208
Female Danielle Nuttall SNR 134/302
00:29:31
00:31:43
588
6118
Male Ryan Greeley SNR 147/178
00:29:50
00:31:45
589
5652
Female Caroline Gibson V40 32/68
00:31:32
00:31:46
590
5620
Male Colin Eadie V50 24/31
00:30:57
00:31:47
591
5428
Male Paul Freeman V50 25/31
00:31:02
00:31:48
592
5427
Female Alison Freeman V50 15/49
00:31:01
00:31:49
593
5152
Female Shaunna Whittle SNR 135/302
00:31:15
00:31:49
594
5942
Female Siobhan Oneill V40 33/68
00:31:34
00:31:49
595
6198
Female Nicola Kirkwood Julies Joggers SNR 136/302
00:30:16
00:31:52
596
6067
Female Julie Fletcher Julies Joggers V50 16/49
00:30:05
00:31:52
597
5997
Female Nicola Breslin SNR 137/302
00:30:43
00:31:54
598
6156
Male Chris Harrison V60 10/16
00:30:24
00:31:55
599
5927
Male Ian Friend Couch To 5k Life Centre SNR 148/178
00:30:17
00:31:56
600
6096
Female Michelle Whalley SNR 138/302
00:30:57
00:31:56
601
5960
Female Hayley Fox SNR 139/302
00:30:56
00:31:56
602
5096
Female Hil Bulfield V55 8/18
00:31:32
00:31:57
603
5611
Female Ruth Welch SNR 140/302
00:30:04
00:31:57
604
6122
Female Laura Peers SNR 141/302
00:31:37
00:31:58
605
5094
Female Kelly Lowe SNR 142/302
00:30:44
00:31:59
606
5591
Female Gemma Stopforth SNR 143/302
00:30:31
00:32:00
607
5187
Female Madie Fowler SNR 144/302
00:30:22
00:32:05
608
5885
Male David Anson Red Rose Runners V70+ 3/6
00:30:50
00:32:07
609
6205
Male Daniel Hill 11-14 57/73
00:30:42
00:32:08
610
5542
Female Catherine Addison V40 34/68
00:30:31
00:32:09
611
5340
Male Lee Charlton V40 35/49
00:30:00
00:32:10
612
5554
Female Lilian Rogers V50 17/49
00:29:47
00:32:10
613
5046
Female Carole Hodgkinson V60 3/9
00:31:51
00:32:15
614
5183
Female Paula Grey V45 22/72
00:30:41
00:32:17
615
5817
Female Maureen Oliver V45 23/72
00:30:53
00:32:17
616
5508
Female Michele Chesney Invictus Triathlon Club V55 9/18
00:32:08
00:32:18
617
5373
Female Danielle Bettle SNR 145/302
00:30:59
00:32:19
618
5691
Female Jayne Grindley Julies Joggers V45 24/72
00:30:35
00:32:19
619
5865
Female Nikki Grounds V40 35/68
00:31:53
00:32:19
620
5528
Female Yvonne Burrows Invictus Triathlon Club V50 18/49
00:32:08
00:32:19
621
5163
Female Laura Richardson SNR 146/302
00:31:28
00:32:20
622
5464
Female Ella Hill 11-14 28/85
00:31:18
00:32:21
623
6191
Female Ellie Simmons 11-14 29/85
00:31:19
00:32:21
624
5158
Female Bethany Davies SNR 147/302
00:30:36
00:32:22
625
5470
Female Faith Holden 11-14 30/85
00:31:23
00:32:24
626
5561
Female Lisa Burke SNR 148/302
00:31:29
00:32:26
627
6111
Female Sue Billingsley V45 25/72
00:31:58
00:32:27
628
5511
Male Matthew Cartwright-Speakman 11-14 58/73
00:31:39
00:32:29
629
5523
Female Donna Mcguire V45 26/72
00:32:20
00:32:30
630
5699
Female Kate Davenport SNR 149/302
00:31:06
00:32:31
631
6151
Female Danielle Parkinson SNR 150/302
00:32:22
00:32:31
632
6167
Female Kimberley Blinston SNR 151/302
00:30:27
00:32:31
633
6204
Female Jane Hill V45 27/72
00:30:58
00:32:32
634
5289
Male Mark Hoban V50 26/31
00:30:55
00:32:33
635
5327
Male Steve Lovatt V60 11/16
00:31:12
00:32:36
636
5634
Male Dave Young V40 36/49
00:31:31
00:32:36
637
5632
Female Sandra Young V50 19/49
00:31:33
00:32:36
638
5440
Male Harry Collins 11-14 59/73
00:31:23
00:32:37
639
6114
Female Roberta Mcgoldrick SNR 152/302
00:30:41
00:32:38
640
5718
Male Philip Scarisbrick SNR 149/178
00:31:32
00:32:38
641
5507
Female Magda Sipiera SNR 153/302
00:31:45
00:32:39
642
5789
Female Tammy Baldry V40 36/68
00:32:26
00:32:42
643
6090
Female Liberty Dalgleish Deanery 11-14 31/85
00:30:19
00:32:42
644
5317
Female Jennifer Hughes Deanery SNR 154/302
00:32:25
00:32:42
645
5460
Female Abbie Johnson 11-14 32/85
00:31:51
00:32:43
646
5711
Male Henry Bonner 11-14 60/73
00:32:33
00:32:45
647
5621
Female Alice Eadie 11-14 33/85
00:32:05
00:32:46
648
5257
Female Olivia Taylor 11-14 34/85
00:31:43
00:32:47
649
5223
Male Scott Reynolds Wigan Badminton Bashers SNR 150/178
00:30:38
00:32:49
650
5982
Female Grace Rothwell-Williams SNR 155/302
00:32:00
00:32:50
651
5810
Male Nathan Kelly Julies Joggers 11-14 61/73
00:31:22
00:32:51
652
6218
Female Eleanor Bonner 11-14 35/85
00:32:40
00:32:51
653
5878
Male Anthony Daniels SNR 151/178
00:31:28
00:32:52
654
5439
Male Adam Jones SNR 152/178
00:31:24
00:32:52
655
5712
Male James Bonner V40 37/49
00:32:40
00:32:52
656
5955
Female Lesley Bonner V40 37/68
00:32:43
00:32:54
657
5201
Male Peter Appleton V55 11/14
00:32:49
00:32:57
658
5882
Female Wendy Webb Isabella V45 28/72
00:32:25
00:32:57
659
5781
Female Andrea Viraszko V40 38/68
00:32:47
00:33:00
660
5806
Female Molly Scott 11-14 36/85
00:30:54
00:33:01
661
5048
Female Natasha Velloza SNR 156/302
00:31:06
00:33:02
662
5442
Female Jill Ethell V45 29/72
00:31:43
00:33:03
663
5441
Male Neil Ethell V45 34/52
00:31:44
00:33:03
664
5654
Male Gavin Jones V40 38/49
00:31:58
00:33:04
665
5549
Female Lisa Tang V45 30/72
00:32:07
00:33:05
666
5070
Female Cath Boland V60 4/9
00:32:09
00:33:06
667
5069
Female Llinos Mcmullin SNR 157/302
00:32:46
00:33:07
668
5346
Male Ben Walker 15-17 20/28
00:32:59
00:33:08
669
5958
Female Olivia Shaw-Wilkinson Kicks Taekwondo 11-14 37/85
00:32:15
00:33:08
670
5347
Male Paul Walker SNR 153/178
00:31:33
00:33:08
671
5366
Male Mathew Leather 15-17 21/28
00:32:11
00:33:09
672
6181
Female Sharon Hobin V45 31/72
00:31:22
00:33:10
673
6144
Female Rachael Chattin Beech Hill Joggers SNR 158/302
00:31:22
00:33:10
674
5900
Male Stephen Jeffries SNR 154/178
00:31:03
00:33:13
675
5959
Female Catherine Shaw Kicks Taekwondo V40 39/68
00:32:21
00:33:15
676
5394
Female Jackie Gooden V50 20/49
00:32:11
00:33:19
677
5753
Female Becca Lewis 15-17 8/24
00:31:16
00:33:20
678
5120
Male Matt Bee V40 39/49
00:32:26
00:33:21
679
6149
Female Taylor Taylor V55 10/18
00:31:38
00:33:21
680
5412
Female Gill Smith V50 21/49
00:32:57
00:33:23
681
5270
Female Emma Johnstone SNR 159/302
00:33:05
00:33:24
682
5273
Female Katie Morley SNR 160/302
00:33:07
00:33:24
683
6000
Female Nicole Hannah SNR 161/302
00:32:52
00:33:25
684
5136
Female Leanne Mcleish SNR 162/302
00:32:27
00:33:25
685
5494
Male Ellie Carter 11-14 62/73
00:32:33
00:33:25
686
6133
Female Natalie Loveday SNR 163/302
00:32:53
00:33:25
687
5275
Female Sue Burke V50 22/49
00:32:58
00:33:28
688
5076
Male Steven Mather V40 40/49
00:33:09
00:33:30
689
5779
Male Mike Mcdonald Northern Vets V70+ 4/6
00:31:37
00:33:31
690
5401
Female Sarah Crompton V40 40/68
00:32:25
00:33:32
691
5331
Female Sharon Livesey V45 32/72
00:31:18
00:33:33
692
5983
Female Sharon Hilton V45 33/72
00:31:16
00:33:37
693
6034
Female Rachael Pascoe SNR 164/302
00:31:48
00:33:37
694
5038
Female Janis Kneen SNR 165/302
00:32:10
00:33:39
695
5417
Female Denise Fairhurst Red Rose Runners V45 34/72
00:32:36
00:33:40
696
5742
Female Debbie Rickard V50 23/49
00:32:35
00:33:43
697
5560
Female Hannah Workman SNR 166/302
00:33:17
00:33:43
698
6039
Female Rianna Parry 11-14 38/85
00:31:50
00:33:44
699
6185
Male Joseph Campbell SNR 155/178
00:33:20
00:33:44
700
6022
Male Jack Anketell-Jones 15-17 22/28
00:32:42
00:33:44
701
5151
Female Jenna Whittle SNR 167/302
00:33:11
00:33:45
702
6019
Female Isabelle Fletcher 11-14 39/85
00:31:51
00:33:45
703
5757
Female Amanda Riley V45 35/72
00:33:16
00:33:46
704
5638
Female Cheryl Dunleavy SNR 168/302
00:32:10
00:33:46
705
5834
Female Mae Cusick-Oneill 11-14 40/85
00:31:53
00:33:47
706
5351
Female Eva Porter 11-14 41/85
00:32:15
00:33:47
707
5353
Male Ben Porter SNR 156/178
00:32:15
00:33:47
708
5819
Female Katherine Harris V40 41/68
00:31:53
00:33:49
709
5831
Female Stacey Mcandrew SNR 169/302
00:33:00
00:33:49
710
5261
Female Angela Colquitt SNR 170/302
00:32:08
00:33:50
711
5012
Male Jamie Wright SNR 157/178
00:33:46
00:33:55
712
5729
Female Jayne Richards V60 5/9
00:33:30
00:33:55
713
5728
Female Suzie Cueto SNR 171/302
00:33:32
00:33:55
714
5222
Female Jennifer Reynolds Wigan Badminton Bashers SNR 172/302
00:31:49
00:33:59
715
5221
Male Paul Reynolds Wigan Badminton Bashers V40 41/49
00:31:50
00:34:00
716
5627
Female Chloe Platt Julies Joggers 11-14 42/85
00:32:12
00:34:00
717
5626
Female Joanne Platt Julies Joggers SNR 173/302
00:32:11
00:34:01
718
5745
Female Georgia Cassidy SNR 174/302
00:31:46
00:34:02
719
5790
Female Paula Huber V40 42/68
00:32:06
00:34:03
720
5445
Male Ben Rosbotham Deanery 11-14 63/73
00:33:55
00:34:03
721
5319
Female Louise Halsall SNR 175/302
00:33:47
00:34:06
722
5610
Female Frances Mcglynn V65 3/6
00:32:13
00:34:07
723
5660
Male Allan Jacobs V60 12/16
00:32:37
00:34:08
724
5546
Female Clare Obrien SNR 176/302
00:33:07
00:34:08
725
5545
Female Michelle Boylan SNR 177/302
00:33:09
00:34:08
726
5867
Female Tracey Pickup V50 24/49
00:32:14
00:34:08
727
5586
Female Rebecca Mcspirit SNR 178/302
00:32:53
00:34:09
728
5872
Male Anthony Smith V45 35/52
00:32:43
00:34:09
729
5237
Female Emma Pentland Julies Joggers SNR 179/302
00:32:19
00:34:09
730
5644
Female Jane Masterson SNR 180/302
00:33:20
00:34:10
731
5233
Female Julie Woodward V50 25/49
00:32:24
00:34:10
732
5522
Female Keren Jamieson V45 36/72
00:33:36
00:34:10
733
5459
Female Alison Roberts V50 26/49
00:32:59
00:34:10
734
5656
Male Martin Robinson SNR 158/178
00:32:13
00:34:11
735
5875
Female Esther Smith 11-14 43/85
00:32:46
00:34:11
736
5592
Female Jenni Clarke Julies Joggers V40 43/68
00:32:23
00:34:12
737
5657
Female Laura Howell SNR 181/302
00:32:15
00:34:12
738
6003
Female Danielle Twiss 15-17 9/24
00:32:28
00:34:13
739
6002
Female Lynne Twiss V45 37/72
00:32:27
00:34:13
740
5226
Male Simon Richards V55 12/14
00:31:58
00:34:13
741
5564
Female Catherine Jones SNR 182/302
00:32:50
00:34:13
742
5520
Female Fiona Sayer 15-17 10/24
00:33:57
00:34:17
743
5720
Female Faye Darbyshire 15-17 11/24
00:33:46
00:34:18
744
5028
Male Jamie Burke SNR 159/178
00:32:26
00:34:18
745
5759
Male Paul Williams V40 42/49
00:32:51
00:34:19
746
5761
Female Fern Williams 11-14 44/85
00:32:53
00:34:19
747
6201
Female Chloe Fleming 15-17 12/24
00:33:09
00:34:20
748
5902
Female Terry Marie Osullivan V45 38/72
00:31:59
00:34:21
749
5060
Female Louise Head V45 39/72
00:32:31
00:34:21
750
5877
Female Melanie Smith V45 40/72
00:32:56
00:34:23
751
5640
Male Daniel Heather 11-14 64/73
00:32:20
00:34:24
752
6117
Female Anne Ormerod V50 27/49
00:33:39
00:34:27
753
5833
Female Charlotte Cusick SNR 183/302
00:32:34
00:34:28
754
5639
Female Victoria Holme V45 41/72
00:32:25
00:34:28
755
5613
Female Kerry Devine SNR 184/302
00:34:00
00:34:29
756
5497
Female Elizabeth Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club V55 11/18
00:34:19
00:34:29
757
5403
Female Ciara Metcalfe 11-14 45/85
00:33:28
00:34:30
758
5612
Female Lynn Devine V55 12/18
00:34:02
00:34:30
759
5325
Female Kaylie Fazackerley 11-14 46/85
00:33:26
00:34:30
760
5280
Female Jessica Lee SNR 185/302
00:32:39
00:34:31
761
5409
Female Georgina Goulding SNR 186/302
00:32:10
00:34:31
762
5866
Female Charlotte Cunliffe 11-14 47/85
00:32:32
00:34:32
763
6121
Female Sandra Clarke MHL Runners V45 42/72
00:33:53
00:34:33
764
6166
Female Amanda Everard V40 44/68
00:32:34
00:34:34
765
5141
Female Rachel Fairhurst SNR 187/302
00:32:14
00:34:34
766
5375
Female Alisha Lawton 11-14 48/85
00:33:38
00:34:37
767
6097
Female Courteney Lynch St Peters 15-17 13/24
00:33:04
00:34:37
768
5510
Female Nicola Cartwright-Speakman V40 45/68
00:33:49
00:34:38
769
5512
Female Robyn Cartwright-Speakman 11-14 49/85
00:33:49
00:34:38
770
5984
Female Corrina Bannister SNR 188/302
00:33:20
00:34:40
771
5723
Female Isobel Parkes 11-14 50/85
00:32:36
00:34:40
772
5818
Female Mia Woodward 11-14 51/85
00:32:37
00:34:40
773
5251
Female Kacie-Mae Brookfield 11-14 52/85
00:33:21
00:34:41
774
6231
Female Christine Morris SNR 189/302
00:32:55
00:34:43
775
6049
Female Hannah Ryley 15-17 14/24
00:32:43
00:34:43
776
5042
Male Jack Thompson SNR 160/178
00:32:51
00:34:45
777
5708
Male Joe Graham 15-17 23/28
00:32:52
00:34:45
778
5795
Female Laura Derbyshire SNR 190/302
00:33:01
00:34:46
779
5537
Female Emma Eccles 11-14 53/85
00:32:57
00:34:46
780
5535
Female Catherine Eccles SNR 191/302
00:32:58
00:34:46
781
5778
Female Zoe Ball Invictus Triathlon Club SNR 192/302
00:32:37
00:34:50
782
6107
Female Siwarak Kitchanapaibul SNR 193/302
00:32:40
00:34:58
783
5816
Female Dee Obrien V50 28/49
00:34:14
00:35:02
784
5431
Male Stuart Hulse V45 36/52
00:34:05
00:35:03
785
5309
Female Gina Maloney SNR 194/302
00:32:41
00:35:03
786
5415
Female Caroline Hilton SNR 195/302
00:33:12
00:35:03
787
5378
Female Jenny Braham SNR 196/302
00:34:02
00:35:03
788
5343
Female Jessica Robinson SNR 197/302
00:33:20
00:35:05
789
5358
Female Andrea Jackson V45 43/72
00:33:21
00:35:06
790
5909
Female Gaynor Clarke SNR 198/302
00:33:08
00:35:06
791
5129
Female Susan Spencer SNR 199/302
00:34:14
00:35:10
792
6081
Female Milaina Bretherton SNR 200/302
00:33:39
00:35:12
793
5307
Female Linda Lea V45 44/72
00:33:26
00:35:12
794
5725
Female Joanne Porter V40 46/68
00:34:43
00:35:13
795
6082
Male Michael Bretherton V45 37/52
00:33:40
00:35:13
796
6004
Male Jim Brennan Hindley Karate Club V60 13/16
00:34:43
00:35:14
797
5491
Female Hannah Sutton Invictus Triathlon Club 11-14 54/85
00:35:06
00:35:16
798
5011
Female Helen Croft SNR 201/302
00:34:03
00:35:16
799
5768
Female Ellen Stanley V55 13/18
00:34:32
00:35:17
800
5815
Female Katie Davies SNR 202/302
00:34:30
00:35:19
801
5521
Female Olivia Andrews 11-14 55/85
00:34:59
00:35:20
802
5780
Female Michelle Carr V50 29/49
00:35:08
00:35:21
803
5811
Female Monika Byrne Julies Joggers SNR 203/302
00:33:39
00:35:22
804
6210
Female Rebecca Swindlehurst Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 204/302
00:33:56
00:35:22
805
5670
Female Ann-Marie Bridge V45 45/72
00:33:04
00:35:22
806
5681
Male Willow Project 19 SNR 161/178
00:33:02
00:35:22
807
5321
Female Sandra Holliday V45 46/72
00:34:20
00:35:24
808
5946
Female Georgia Leatherbarrow 15-17 15/24
00:33:21
00:35:24
809
5553
Female Steph Riley 11-14 56/85
00:33:22
00:35:26
810
5490
Female Ruth Sutton Invictus Triathlon Club V45 47/72
00:35:15
00:35:26
811
5305
Female Emma Harrison SNR 205/302
00:34:30
00:35:30
812
5197
Male Dean Lane SNR 162/178
00:34:19
00:35:30
813
6094
Female Ann-Marie Connellan SNR 206/302
00:34:59
00:35:34
814
6115
Female Natalie Lewis SNR 207/302
00:34:48
00:35:36
815
5827
Female Jemma Warrener SNR 208/302
00:34:50
00:35:39
816
5870
Female Kaye Tickle SNR 209/302
00:33:37
00:35:40
817
5476
Male Rick Martin SNR 163/178
00:33:43
00:35:44
818
5589
Female Margaret Dunlop SNR 210/302
00:34:28
00:35:44
819
5083
Male Anthony Mccarthy V50 27/31
00:35:23
00:35:45
820
5687
Male Thomas Preston 11-14 65/73
00:34:45
00:35:48
821
5172
Female Denise Leigh V50 30/49
00:35:43
00:35:51
822
5596
Male Gabriel Jones 11-14 66/73
00:33:51
00:35:53
823
5114
Female Ashley Price SNR 211/302
00:35:35
00:35:56
824
5574
Female Charlie Bramwell SNR 212/302
00:35:28
00:35:58
825
6158
Male Ben Paulden SNR 164/178
00:34:50
00:36:00
826
5628
Female Angela Wright V40 47/68
00:33:59
00:36:01
827
5631
Female Amy Wright 11-14 57/85
00:33:58
00:36:01
828
6159
Female Sue Knowles SNR 213/302
00:34:51
00:36:01
829
6058
Female Tracy Haggart Team Pie V50 31/49
00:34:38
00:36:02
830
5350
Female Holly Clarke 11-14 58/85
00:34:57
00:36:02
831
5803
Female Tina Lee SNR 214/302
00:35:10
00:36:03
832
5547
Male Will Parkinson 11-14 67/73
00:34:51
00:36:04
833
5717
Female Heather Burns V40 48/68
00:34:29
00:36:05
834
5093
Female Debbie Hunter V40 49/68
00:35:35
00:36:05
835
5771
Male Ethan Rimmer 11-14 68/73
00:35:12
00:36:06
836
5629
Female Andrea Aspey V45 48/72
00:34:20
00:36:09
837
5393
Female Kate Rushton SNR 215/302
00:35:39
00:36:12
838
5037
Male John Brien V55 13/14
00:35:25
00:36:14
839
5047
Male Lee Barnard SNR 165/178
00:33:56
00:36:17
840
5242
Female Kathryn Barlow SNR 216/302
00:34:08
00:36:19
841
5444
Female Kate Bentley 11-14 59/85
00:35:13
00:36:21
842
5372
Female Maddie Taylor 15-17 16/24
00:35:13
00:36:21
843
6007
Female Sandra Kidd Wigan Life Centre Running Club V50 32/49
00:34:35
00:36:22
844
5017
Female Lisa Clarke V40 50/68
00:35:16
00:36:22
845
5073
Male Ian Perry V40 43/49
00:34:57
00:36:23
846
5746
Female Laura Corner V55 14/18
00:34:27
00:36:25
847
6182
Female Theresa Gondwe 15-17 17/24
00:35:07
00:36:28
848
6177
Female Mary Gondwe 11-14 60/85
00:35:08
00:36:29
849
5750
Male Tom Mcdermott SNR 166/178
00:34:38
00:36:30
850
5248
Female Elizabeth Weedall SNR 217/302
00:36:12
00:36:30
851
5956
Male Dave Martin SNR 167/178
00:34:27
00:36:31
852
5258
Female Emily Norman SNR 218/302
00:35:32
00:36:32
853
5339
Male Paul Spivey V40 44/49
00:35:48
00:36:33
854
5338
Female Rebecca Lowe SNR 219/302
00:35:49
00:36:33
855
5533
Female Heather Donlon 11-14 61/85
00:34:59
00:36:33
856
5604
Male Andrew Hankinson 15-17 24/28
00:35:34
00:36:34
857
5530
Female Stella Pickford SNR 220/302
00:35:50
00:36:40
858
5135
Female Molly Kendall 11-14 62/85
00:34:27
00:36:41
859
5127
Female Denise Hitchen V50 33/49
00:34:43
00:36:44
860
6187
Female Lauren Riding 11-14 63/85
00:35:16
00:36:48
861
6188
Male Robert Riding V45 38/52
00:35:16
00:36:48
862
5256
Male Robert Daniels V45 39/52
00:35:05
00:36:49
863
5767
Female Jane Norman SNR 221/302
00:36:08
00:36:53
864
5505
Female Charlotte Morrell SNR 222/302
00:35:52
00:36:53
865
5715
Female Lisa Glynn V45 49/72
00:36:13
00:36:56
866
6220
Female Tara Lowe 11-14 64/85
00:34:57
00:36:57
867
5115
Female Leonie Darby SNR 223/302
00:36:35
00:36:57
868
5368
Female Victoria Mcnamara SNR 224/302
00:35:37
00:36:58
869
5480
Female Gaynor Singleton SNR 225/302
00:35:33
00:36:59
870
5579
Female Samantha Lowe SNR 226/302
00:35:31
00:36:59
871
6048
Male Simon Ryley V45 40/52
00:35:01
00:37:00
872
6050
Female Isobel Ryley 11-14 65/85
00:35:00
00:37:00
873
5580
Female Louise Yates SNR 227/302
00:35:34
00:37:00
874
5018
Female Gemma Worthington SNR 228/302
00:35:56
00:37:01
875
5648
Female Sarah Blackshaw SNR 229/302
00:36:05
00:37:05
876
5615
Female Gemma Bennett SNR 230/302
00:34:49
00:37:07
877
5156
Female Louise Wright SNR 231/302
00:36:13
00:37:11
878
6164
Female Cheryl Rose-Coulthard SNR 232/302
00:35:23
00:37:12
879
6165
Female Natalie Parkinson SNR 233/302
00:35:22
00:37:12
880
6217
Female Natasha Gaskell SNR 234/302
00:35:58
00:37:13
881
5860
Female Natasha Houghton Deanery 11-14 66/85
00:35:49
00:37:13
882
5940
Female Ruth Cotson Hawkley Hall High School SNR 235/302
00:36:03
00:37:18
883
5051
Male Andy Naylor V50 28/31
00:35:26
00:37:22
884
5700
Female Olivia Carrick 15-17 18/24
00:35:04
00:37:23
885
5898
Female Ruby Walsh 11-14 67/85
00:35:53
00:37:29
886
5809
Female Julie Kelly Julies Joggers SNR 236/302
00:35:48
00:37:32
887
6113
Female Diane Wise V45 50/72
00:37:03
00:37:33
888
6215
Female Lauren Taberner SNR 237/302
00:36:20
00:37:34
889
5857
Female Chris Meadwell SNR 238/302
00:37:02
00:37:38
890
5435
Female Samantha Garnett SNR 239/302
00:35:20
00:37:39
891
5433
Female Joanne Molyneux SNR 240/302
00:35:19
00:37:39
892
5056
Female Abigail Carter V40 51/68
00:36:23
00:37:41
893
6194
Male Andrew Chatterton Blackburn Road Runners V45 41/52
00:36:10
00:37:42
894
6195
Female Catherine Gardener Blackburn Road Runners V50 34/49
00:36:10
00:37:43
895
5462
Female Nicola Lewis SNR 241/302
00:35:25
00:37:45
896
5189
Female Shelley Buckley SNR 242/302
00:36:26
00:37:46
897
5188
Male Mike Buckley SNR 168/178
00:36:26
00:37:47
898
5084
Female Keri Brooks SNR 243/302
00:37:11
00:37:50
899
5897
Female Laura Walsh SNR 244/302
00:36:14
00:37:51
900
5155
Male Eric Jones V60 14/16
00:36:28
00:37:51
901
5195
Female Jacqueline Gowland V40 52/68
00:35:55
00:37:52
902
5296
Female Rachael Sixsmith SNR 245/302
00:37:19
00:37:53
903
6176
Female Rose Gondwe V45 51/72
00:36:32
00:37:54
904
5359
Female Bethany Evans SNR 246/302
00:35:35
00:37:56
905
6053
Female Georgia Wakefield 15-17 19/24
00:35:57
00:37:57
906
6147
Female Olivia Thomas 15-17 20/24
00:35:58
00:37:59
907
5168
Female Cheryl Davies V50 35/49
00:36:14
00:38:02
908
6047
Female Eva-Jade Smith 15-17 21/24
00:36:29
00:38:02
909
5404
Female Helen Roughley V50 36/49
00:36:15
00:38:03
910
5446
Female Madison Whiston 11-14 68/85
00:35:47
00:38:11
911
5967
Female Grace Lewis 11-14 69/85
00:35:49
00:38:12
912
5029
Male Kevin Eccleston V40 45/49
00:37:58
00:38:20
913
5850
Female Alison Hamilton
00:37:45
00:38:22
914
5853
Female Gemma Baxter
00:37:45
00:38:23
915
5276
Female Ella Grace Germain-Robinson Team #coupland 11-14 70/85
00:37:31
00:38:25
916
5370
Female Emily Doxey 11-14 71/85
00:37:32
00:38:25
917
5238
Male Jonathan Near V45 42/52
00:37:10
00:38:26
918
5593
Female Grace Langton SNR 247/302
00:37:11
00:38:26
919
5786
Female Eva Lynch SNR 248/302
00:36:10
00:38:27
920
5931
Male Michael Richardson SNR 169/178
00:37:36
00:38:28
921
5707
Female Katie Cartwright 11-14 72/85
00:37:02
00:38:31
922
5186
Female Susan Barker SNR 249/302
00:36:34
00:38:31
923
5044
Female Emma Marsh SNR 250/302
00:36:22
00:38:34
924
5587
Female Claire Rivett Chorley Runners V40 53/68
00:38:03
00:38:34
925
5419
Female Janet Keenaghan V45 52/72
00:36:48
00:38:35
926
5259
Female Melissa Stewart 11-14 73/85
00:37:15
00:38:35
927
5324
Male Peter Thomas V50 29/31
00:36:56
00:38:36
928
5485
Female Kerry Houghton V40 54/68
00:36:50
00:38:36
929
5009
Female Kathryn Hodson V45 53/72
00:36:49
00:38:36
930
5247
Female Karen Winstanley SNR 251/302
00:36:47
00:38:38
931
6095
Male Michael Johnson V65 6/7
00:37:19
00:38:38
932
5323
Female Katie Thomas SNR 252/302
00:36:57
00:38:38
933
5050
Female Jillian Naylor V45 54/72
00:36:42
00:38:38
934
5450
Female Elizabeth Murphy SNR 253/302
00:37:29
00:38:40
935
5598
Female Lorretta Stromberg V40 55/68
00:37:19
00:38:42
936
5304
Female Lynsey Simpson V40 56/68
00:37:33
00:38:42
937
6171
Female Jacqui Taylor Vegan Runners UK SNR 254/302
00:36:53
00:38:44
938
5369
Female Janet Stevens V50 37/49
00:36:54
00:38:45
939
5584
Male Mark Williams V45 43/52
00:37:59
00:38:48
940
5291
Female Claire Knowles V40 57/68
00:37:42
00:38:51
941
5655
Male Andrew Dean 15-17 25/28
00:36:48
00:38:51
942
5830
Female Lesley Smith V45 55/72
00:37:00
00:38:54
943
5345
Female Sarah Walker SNR 255/302
00:37:18
00:38:54
944
6031
Female Chloe Edwards 11-14 74/85
00:37:04
00:38:55
945
6033
Female Fran Edwards SNR 256/302
00:37:05
00:38:56
946
5791
Female Megan Hulse 11-14 75/85
00:37:34
00:38:57
947
5119
Female Julie Atkinson SNR 257/302
00:38:01
00:38:57
948
5082
Female Joanne Adams V40 58/68
00:38:20
00:38:59
949
5077
Male Alan Byrne V45 44/52
00:38:39
00:39:00
950
6229
Male Shaun Brindlw V45 45/52
00:37:10
00:39:02
951
5154
Male Clive Dunbabin V40 46/49
00:37:52
00:39:05
952
5140
Female Hayley Beales SNR 258/302
00:38:38
00:39:05
953
5695
Female Gabriella Powell SNR 259/302
00:38:38
00:39:05
954
5913
Male Justin Craig 15-17 26/28
00:38:14
00:39:06
955
5880
Female Janice Chesworth V60 6/9
00:37:35
00:39:07
956
5573
Female Sarah Evans V45 56/72
00:38:38
00:39:08
957
5487
Female Katie Martin V45 57/72
00:37:27
00:39:08
958
5364
Female Olivia Mansworth SNR 260/302
00:38:35
00:39:09
959
5918
Female Ella Cavanagh 11-14 76/85
00:37:46
00:39:10
960
5316
Female Helen Alsop V45 58/72
00:37:38
00:39:11
961
5645
Male Owen Vizard 15-17 27/28
00:37:11
00:39:14
962
5068
Male Martin Cortis SNR 170/178
00:36:52
00:39:15
963
5004
Male Joe Kennard SNR 171/178
00:37:33
00:39:16
964
6241
Female Katie Stewart SNR 261/302
00:37:35
00:39:20
965
6183
Female Tina Platt V40 59/68
00:37:09
00:39:20
966
5227
Female Juanita Cartwright Julie Barton V50 38/49
00:37:08
00:39:21
967
5374
Male John Newsham V70+ 5/6
00:38:31
00:39:28
968
5929
Male Gerard Devine Prestwich Athletics Club 11-14 69/73
00:37:31
00:39:28
969
5622
Male Adam Eadie 11-14 70/73
00:38:46
00:39:28
970
6154
Female Katie Maher Running 4cf SNR 262/302
00:37:22
00:39:29
971
5207
Female Sarah Quirk V45 59/72
00:38:34
00:39:29
972
6065
Female Emma Maher Running 4cf SNR 263/302
00:37:26
00:39:31
973
5190
Female Linda Jones WRC V50 39/49
00:39:05
00:39:33
974
5193
Female Gill Cunliffe V40 60/68
00:39:05
00:39:33
975
5356
Female Emily Derbyshire 11-14 77/85
00:38:34
00:39:38
976
5990
Female Olivia Robinson 11-14 78/85
00:38:35
00:39:39
977
5928
Female Clare Devine SNR 264/302
00:37:43
00:39:41
978
5239
Female Heather Louise Long SNR 265/302
00:37:38
00:39:55
979
5411
Female Emma Cheetham SNR 266/302
00:37:55
00:39:57
980
5090
Male Brendan Mcgough V50 30/31
00:39:38
00:39:58
981
5329
Female Siobhan Finnegan 11-14 79/85
00:38:23
00:40:03
982
5822
Female Julie Valentine Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 60/72
00:38:24
00:40:05
983
5297
Female Stacey Smith SNR 267/302
00:38:08
00:40:07
984
5447
Female Helen Marsden SNR 268/302
00:38:25
00:40:24
985
5804
Female Rebecca Lee My Mums 11-14 80/85
00:39:37
00:40:30
986
5922
Female Elizabeth Fisher 11-14 81/85
00:38:30
00:40:31
987
5923
Male Patrick Fisher V40 47/49
00:38:31
00:40:32
988
6103
Female Paula Randall SNR 269/302
00:39:36
00:40:33
989
6101
Female Gemma Randall SNR 270/302
00:39:38
00:40:34
990
5807
Female Kayleigh Delaney SNR 271/302
00:39:58
00:40:34
991
5052
Female Claire Lee V45 61/72
00:40:00
00:40:35
992
5924
Female Nicola Parker V40 61/68
00:39:13
00:40:39
993
6060
Female Donna Grimshaw SNR 272/302
00:39:34
00:40:41
994
5035
Female Laura Brownbill SNR 273/302
00:38:52
00:40:55
995
6244
Female Louise Mallon V40 62/68
00:38:53
00:40:56
996
5100
Female Cass Ogrady SNR 274/302
00:38:42
00:40:57
997
5099
Male Michael Ogrady SNR 172/178
00:38:43
00:40:57
998
5481
Female Karen Caunce SNR 275/302
00:39:58
00:41:11
999
5551
Female Nicola Brown V40 63/68
00:40:00
00:41:12
1000
5576
Female Jacqui Wennington V45 62/72
00:40:01
00:41:13
1001
6054
Female Angela Hopwood SNR 276/302
00:33:30
00:41:14
1002
5686
Female Emma Jones 11-14 82/85
00:39:34
00:41:15
1003
6024
Female Kathryn Allan SNR 277/302
00:38:55
00:41:16
1004
5679
Male Willow Project 17
00:39:02
00:41:18
1005
5676
Female Jeanette Dyson V50 40/49
00:39:04
00:41:19
1006
6216
Female Gaynor Whistlecroft Julies Joggers V45 63/72
00:39:35
00:41:25
1007
5128
Female Ruth Kelly SNR 278/302
00:40:30
00:41:30
1008
5397
Female Michelle Heneghan V55 15/18
00:40:05
00:41:32
1009
5292
Female Dawn Constantine V40 64/68
00:39:49
00:41:32
1010
5295
Female Jane Hunter SNR 279/302
00:39:48
00:41:32
1011
6126
Male Joshua Mcculloch 11-14 71/73
00:39:31
00:41:33
1012
5081
Male Doug Machelle V45 46/52
00:41:19
00:41:37
1013
6211
Female Nicola Hitchen SNR 280/302
00:39:41
00:41:43
1014
5228
Female Lauren Green SNR 281/302
00:39:40
00:41:43
1015
5229
Female Sarah Green SNR 282/302
00:39:40
00:41:44
1016
5846
Female Beth Reynolds SNR 283/302
00:41:09
00:41:45
1017
5399
Female Gillian Loveday V50 41/49
00:41:22
00:42:08
1018
5402
Male Anthony Duckworth SNR 173/178
00:41:22
00:42:08
1019
5434
Female Kelly Calderbank SNR 284/302
00:39:51
00:42:13
1020
6040
Female Kate Silcock V40 65/68
00:41:40
00:42:15
1021
6120
Female Jane Stewart SNR 285/302
00:40:29
00:42:15
1022
6045
Male Steve Ward V45 47/52
00:41:39
00:42:15
1023
5495
Female Olivia Ward 11-14 83/85
00:41:42
00:42:15
1024
6013
Male Gareth Morgan V45 48/52
00:40:30
00:42:22
1025
6012
Male Robert Hamlett SNR 174/178
00:40:31
00:42:22
1026
5079
Female Bernadette Prince V60 7/9
00:41:47
00:42:23
1027
5685
Female Hannah Jones 15-17 22/24
00:40:54
00:42:35
1028
5683
Female Caroline Jones V45 64/72
00:40:54
00:42:35
1029
5328
Female Christine Parr V50 42/49
00:41:34
00:42:38
1030
5455
Female Ellie Atherton 11-14 84/85
00:41:45
00:42:40
1031
5970
Male Paul Easton V45 49/52
00:40:16
00:42:44
1032
5844
Female Mel Hamilton
00:42:17
00:42:52
1033
5134
Female Sam Kendall SNR 286/302
00:40:45
00:43:02
1034
5594
Female Joanne Greenall V45 65/72
00:41:49
00:43:06
1035
5595
Female Tracey Newton V45 66/72
00:41:49
00:43:06
1036
5075
Female Donna Fields SNR 287/302
00:42:47
00:43:25
1037
5032
Female Amanda Rigby V40 66/68
00:41:27
00:43:33
1038
5162
Male Thomas Rigby 11-14 72/73
00:41:28
00:43:34
1039
5377
Female Janet Lloyd V45 67/72
00:41:56
00:43:49
1040
5241
Female Karen Fisher V50 43/49
00:43:04
00:44:04
1041
5092
Female Marianne Atherton V60 8/9
00:41:57
00:44:05
1042
5139
Female Patricia Evans V45 68/72
00:43:04
00:44:05
1043
5363
Male Simon Thomas V40 48/49
00:43:05
00:44:16
1044
5362
Male Caitlyn Pearce 11-14 73/73
00:43:06
00:44:17
1045
5601
Male Roy Webster V65 7/7
00:42:38
00:44:38
1046
5405
Female Jennifer Parker V65 4/6
00:43:35
00:44:40
1047
5091
Female Gaynor Delaney V50 44/49
00:44:04
00:44:40
1048
5306
Female Rachel Brierton Julies Joggers SNR 288/302
00:43:06
00:44:54
1049
5972
Male Stephen Belch V60 15/16
00:43:32
00:45:10
1050
5808
Female Sue Worthington V50 45/49
00:44:28
00:45:13
1051
5080
Male David Smyht V45 50/52
00:45:02
00:45:40
1052
5024
Male Phil Owen Wigan Badminton Bashers V60 16/16
00:43:50
00:45:58
1053
5326
Male Kevin Marsh SNR 175/178
00:44:55
00:46:06
1054
5236
Female Lauren Grime SNR 289/302
00:43:42
00:46:07
1055
5443
Male Chris Linaker V50 31/31
00:45:05
00:46:18
1056
5020
Female Stacey Gardner Madrunners SNR 290/302
00:45:41
00:46:21
1057
5191
Male Graham Waterson V45 51/52
00:44:10
00:46:34
1058
5198
Female Tricia Waterson V45 69/72
00:44:11
00:46:35
1059
5290
Female Kirsty Wilson SNR 291/302
00:44:55
00:46:39
1060
6152
Female Alexandra Fisher Jsbefit SNR 292/302
00:45:04
00:47:12
1061
5703
Female Becky Cunningham SNR 293/302
00:45:52
00:47:22
1062
5702
Male Bradley Cartwright SNR 176/178
00:45:53
00:47:22
1063
6098
Female Naomi Moazzeny SNR 294/302
00:45:18
00:47:27
1064
5659
Female Ann Foley V55 16/18
00:47:35
00:48:21
1065
5544
Female Joanne Dutson V45 70/72
00:47:35
00:48:21
1066
5973
Female Margaret Belch V55 17/18
00:46:50
00:48:26
1067
6162
Male Terry Gillard V55 14/14
00:46:54
00:49:10
1068
6160
Female Beryl Gillard Julies Joggers V55 18/18
00:46:57
00:49:11
1069
5858
Female Abbie Pilkington
00:49:08
00:49:44
1070
5855
Female Michelle Richmond
00:49:07
00:49:45
1071
5851
Male Dave Sheldon
00:49:06
00:49:45
1072
6161
Female Patricia Anderson V45 71/72
00:49:44
00:50:01
1073
5540
Female Elizabeth Clarke V60 9/9
00:47:55
00:50:23
1074
5420
Female Margaret Johnson V65 5/6
00:48:18
00:50:45
1075
5025
Female Marie Hughes Wigan Badminton Bashers V50 46/49
00:49:15
00:51:25
1076
6223
Female Jordan Craig 15-17 23/24
00:49:11
00:51:28
1077
6203
Female Caroline Henthorn V40 67/68
00:49:12
00:51:28
1078
5953
Female Sophie Seddon 11-14 85/85
00:50:59
00:51:59
1079
6145
Male David Hill 15-17 28/28
00:51:19
00:52:00
1080
6222
Female Sam Craig SNR 295/302
00:49:53
00:52:10
1081
5062
Male Mark Thompson V40 49/49
00:50:04
00:52:12
1082
6232
Male Lisa Ambrose V45 52/52
00:50:53
00:52:21
1083
5578
Female Laura Thompson SNR 296/302
00:51:16
00:52:30
1084
5675
Female Viv Portman V65 6/6
00:49:57
00:53:21
1085
5665
Female Sadie Little SNR 297/302
00:50:00
00:53:21
1086
5669
Male Ben Richardson SNR 177/178
00:49:58
00:53:22
1087
5672
Female Emma Thompson SNR 298/302
00:50:00
00:53:22
1088
5667
Female Sophie Little SNR 299/302
00:50:19
00:53:23
1089
5472
Female Heather Darwin SNR 300/302
00:53:13
00:54:09
1090
6069
Female Angela Stewart V50 47/49
00:52:32
00:54:18
1091
6137
Female Cleo Shallicker 15-17 24/24
00:53:03
00:54:19
1092
6136
Female Mandy Lay SNR 301/302
00:53:03
00:54:20
1093
5103
Female Debra Taylor V50 48/49
00:52:36
00:54:23
1094
6248
Female Margaret Gadsby SNR 302/302
00:54:29
00:55:55
1095
6237
Female Emma Kendrick V40 68/68
00:54:22
00:56:05
1096
5285
Male Joe Unsworth V70+ 6/6
00:55:00
00:57:26
1097
5668
Male Max Little SNR 178/178
00:57:26
00:57:26
1098
5663
Female Karen Little V50 49/49
00:54:22
00:57:26
1099
5671
Female Joanne Kane V45 72/72
00:54:04
00:57:27

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62