The Flitwick 10k 2017

The 9th April 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
728
Male Ryan Burling Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ryan Burling Luton Athletic Club 17-39 1/141
00:33:22
00:33:22
2
347
Male Andrew Inskip Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Andrew Inskip Bedford & County AC 17-39 2/141
00:34:23
00:34:23
3
282
Male Sam Griffiths Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Sam Griffiths Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 17-39 3/141
00:34:28
00:34:28
4
330
Male Steven Horton Bedford & County AC 17-39 4/141
00:34:49
00:34:50
5
539
Male Oliver Poulain St Albans Striders 17-39 5/141
00:35:21
00:35:21
6
643
Male Darren Sunter North Herts RRC 17-39 6/141
00:35:44
00:35:45
7
350
Male Lee Jackson Royston Runners 17-39 7/141
00:36:20
00:36:20
8
741
Male Tom Mead Luton Athletic Club 17-39 8/141
00:36:27
00:36:28
9
362
Male Chris Jones Garden City Runners 40-49 1/124
00:36:48
00:36:48
10
385
Male Tom Kimber Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-39 9/141
00:36:54
00:36:54
11
727
Male Tom Best 17-39 10/141
00:37:14
00:37:14
12
202
Male Joseph Dunn St Albans Striders 17-39 11/141
00:37:35
00:37:36
13
478
Male Lee Murphy Dunstable RRC 17-39 12/141
00:37:47
00:37:47
14
152
Male Pete Croall Stopsley Striders 17-39 13/141
00:37:49
00:37:50
15
772
Male Peter Harvey 50-59 1/84
00:37:54
00:37:55
16
121
Male Adam Clayton Arena 80 AC 17-39 14/141
00:38:17
00:38:18
17
49
Male Simon Bell Nene Valley Harriers 50-59 2/84
00:38:56
00:38:57
18
593
Male Sunil Sharma Full Potential (Unaffiliated) 40-49 2/124
00:39:18
00:39:20
19
599
Male Kevin Shelton-Smith Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 3/84
00:39:28
00:39:29
20
724
Male Vincent Wright North Herts RRC 40-49 3/124
00:39:33
00:39:35
21
167
Female Natasha Cuthbert Barrow Runners 17-34 1/70
00:39:36
00:39:38
22
745
Male Steve Sharples 50-59 4/84
00:39:35
00:39:38
23
227
Male Gez Fallon Stopsley Striders 40-49 4/124
00:39:39
00:39:41
24
141
Male Andy Cooper 17-39 15/141
00:40:01
00:40:02
25
487
Male Tom Neill St Albans Striders 17-39 16/141
00:40:10
00:40:12
26
95
Male Colin Bunner 40-49 5/124
00:40:15
00:40:16
27
711
Male Gary Wise 50-59 5/84
00:40:20
00:40:20
28
181
Male Tony Davis Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 6/124
00:40:19
00:40:21
29
482
Male Kingsley Nanton Chiltern Harriers AC 40-49 7/124
00:40:21
00:40:23
30
764
Male James Black Bedford & County AC 40-49 8/124
00:40:29
00:40:30
31
287
Male Matthew Haden Luton Athletic Club 17-39 17/141
00:40:32
00:40:33
32
720
Male Colin Woods Springfield Striders RC 17-39 18/141
00:40:42
00:40:43
33
536
Male Richard Portess 17-39 19/141
00:40:42
00:40:44
34
188
Male Dave Desborough Garden City Runners 60-69 1/36
00:40:44
00:40:46
35
60
Male Pat Blessing Stopsley Striders 50-59 6/84
00:40:48
00:40:48
36
344
Male Scott Huntley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 20/141
00:40:52
00:40:55
37
689
Male Robert Whaley 17-39 21/141
00:41:09
00:41:11
38
293
Male Keith Hammond 50-59 7/84
00:41:19
00:41:22
39
755
Male Martin Davern 40-49 9/124
00:41:31
00:41:32
40
766
Male Gareth Farbon 17-39 22/141
00:41:33
00:41:35
41
579
Male Michael Russell Team Trident 50-59 8/84
00:41:38
00:41:39
42
272
Male Chirag Godhania BRJ Huntingdon RRC 40-49 10/124
00:41:37
00:41:40
43
770
Male Herbie Hopkins 17-39 23/141
00:41:37
00:41:41
44
201
Male Christopher Dunn Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17-39 24/141
00:41:39
00:41:42
45
50
Male Ahmed Berrah Stopsley Striders 17-39 25/141
00:41:40
00:41:42
46
349
Male James Izzard Harpenden Arrows Running Club 17-39 26/141
00:41:47
00:41:47
47
633
Male John Stott Biggleswade AC 40-49 11/124
00:41:46
00:41:50
48
408
Male Daniel Lovatt 17-39 27/141
00:41:53
00:41:55
49
41
Male Darren Barrett 17-39 28/141
00:41:54
00:41:56
50
743
Male Craig Reilly 17-39 29/141
00:41:53
00:41:59
51
644
Male Ian Swannell 40-49 12/124
00:42:06
00:42:06
52
144
Male Jared Cooper TriSports (Unaffiliated) 17-39 30/141
00:42:05
00:42:10
53
247
Male Adam Francis 40-49 13/124
00:42:05
00:42:10
54
530
Male Leigh Pilgrim Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 31/141
00:42:06
00:42:10
55
419
Male Peter Maddock 17-39 32/141
00:42:17
00:42:23
56
481
Male Paul Myatt 40-49 14/124
00:42:20
00:42:24
57
337
Male Marc Hulbert 40-49 15/124
00:42:22
00:42:26
58
301
Male Callum Harrison Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 33/141
00:42:26
00:42:29
59
523
Female Sarah Pennington Southend on Sea AC 17-34 2/70
00:42:31
00:42:31
60
392
Male Chris Lamont Stopsley Striders 60-69 2/36
00:42:26
00:42:31
61
403
Male Matt Linbourne 40-49 16/124
00:42:28
00:42:32
62
702
Male Paul Wilkerson Bedford & County AC 60-69 3/36
00:42:32
00:42:35
63
109
Male Tom Cawdell 17-39 34/141
00:42:36
00:42:40
64
591
Male Will Scutt 17-39 35/141
00:42:30
00:42:43
65
413
Male George Lucas 17-39 36/141
00:42:39
00:42:44
66
299
Male Stuart Harries Stopsley Striders 40-49 17/124
00:43:15
00:43:20
67
427
Male Nicholas Marsh Chiltern Harriers AC 17-39 37/141
00:43:34
00:43:38
68
211
Male Tom Ellerton 17-39 38/141
00:43:38
00:43:40
69
688
Male Ben Wells-Day Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 39/141
00:43:30
00:43:40
70
592
Male Andy Sealey Shenley Striders 17-39 40/141
00:43:37
00:43:42
71
642
Male Neil Summerfield 40-49 18/124
00:43:44
00:43:45
72
420
Female Rebecca Maddock 17-34 3/70
00:43:40
00:43:45
73
551
Female Claire Pusey Burnham Joggers 45-54 1/88
00:43:46
00:43:47
74
778
Male Peter.83 Brown Stopsley Striders 17-39 41/141
00:43:49
00:43:53
75
710
Male Eliot Winter 17-39 42/141
00:43:54
00:43:54
76
699
Male Adam Whittle 17-39 43/141
00:43:49
00:43:55
77
596
Female Johanna Sharples Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-34 4/70
00:43:57
00:44:00
78
491
Male Gavin Nicholson 17-39 44/141
00:44:04
00:44:04
79
490
Male Stephen Newing Gade Valley Harriers 17-39 45/141
00:44:09
00:44:11
80
40
Male Tony Barnes Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 9/84
00:44:09
00:44:12
81
559
Male Andrew Reid Stopsley Striders 60-69 4/36
00:44:11
00:44:17
82
588
Female Linda Scanlan Stopsley Striders 35-44 1/89
00:44:11
00:44:17
83
422
Male Daniel Mann Stopsley Striders 40-49 19/124
00:44:12
00:44:18
84
379
Male Steven Kerin Dunstable RRC 17-39 46/141
00:44:18
00:44:27
85
734
Male Stan Greening Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 10/84
00:44:28
00:44:28
86
618
Male Paul Souster 17-39 47/141
00:44:26
00:44:30
87
35
Male Steven Baldwin 17-39 48/141
00:44:00
00:44:35
88
179
Male Anthony Davis 40-49 20/124
00:44:33
00:44:37
89
400
Male James Lewis 17-39 49/141
00:44:33
00:44:46
90
178
Male Philip Davies Stopsley Striders 17-39 50/141
00:44:41
00:44:48
91
340
Male Michael Humphris TriSports (Unaffiliated) 50-59 11/84
00:44:43
00:44:48
92
431
Male Matthew Mason Ely Runners 40-49 21/124
00:44:52
00:44:55
93
492
Female Paula Nicol Boxfit Tri 35-44 2/89
00:44:48
00:44:55
94
191
Male Stuart Dimmock Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 40-49 22/124
00:44:59
00:44:59
95
276
Male Richard Goorney Watford Harriers 40-49 23/124
00:44:56
00:45:01
96
361
Male Andrew Jones 40-49 24/124
00:44:52
00:45:04
97
775
Male Brian Rouse Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 25/124
00:44:59
00:45:08
98
619
Male Richard Southan 17-39 51/141
00:45:08
00:45:16
99
315
Male Kevin Higby Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 17-39 52/141
00:45:14
00:45:17
100
206
Male Ian Early Dunstable RRC 40-49 26/124
00:45:15
00:45:19
101
378
Male Nathan Kelly 40-49 27/124
00:45:12
00:45:19
102
566
Male Lee Rimmer 17-39 53/141
00:45:12
00:45:21
103
519
Male Rob Payne Bedford & County AC 40-49 28/124
00:45:21
00:45:21
104
13
Male Charlie Arnold Biggleswade AC 60-69 5/36
00:45:18
00:45:27
105
525
Female Claire Perusko Bedford & County AC 45-54 2/88
00:45:21
00:45:27
106
650
Male Morgan Tame 17-39 54/141
00:45:26
00:45:29
107
783
Male Sebastian Simms 17-39 55/141
00:45:26
00:45:29
108
8
Male Christopher Amesbury Redway Runners 40-49 29/124
00:45:17
00:45:30
109
99
Male Shaun Busby Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 56/141
00:45:23
00:45:30
110
228
Male Martin Fallon Stopsley Striders 40-49 30/124
00:45:27
00:45:32
111
574
Female Elizabeth Rollinson Stopsley Striders 45-54 3/88
00:45:28
00:45:34
112
275
Male Lloyd Goodall 40-49 31/124
00:45:34
00:45:34
113
576
Male Craig Rowand 50-59 12/84
00:45:25
00:45:36
114
395
Male Ashley Larman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 32/124
00:45:32
00:45:41
115
617
Male Lee Sole 40-49 33/124
00:45:35
00:45:41
116
467
Female Natalie Morgan Biggleswade AC 35-44 3/89
00:45:37
00:45:44
117
468
Male Rob Morgan Biggleswade AC 40-49 34/124
00:45:38
00:45:45
118
281
Male Christopher Green Stopsley Striders 17-39 57/141
00:45:41
00:45:46
119
175
Female Katy Darling 35-44 4/89
00:45:49
00:45:55
120
274
Female Nicola Golunska 35-44 5/89
00:45:49
00:45:55
121
393
Male Sean Lang Bedford & County AC 40-49 35/124
00:45:51
00:45:55
122
5
Male Christian Allen North Herts RRC 17-39 58/141
00:45:44
00:45:56
123
12
Male Alan Armstrong 50-59 13/84
00:45:53
00:45:58
124
210
Male Steve Ellerton Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 14/84
00:45:55
00:45:58
125
288
Male Jon Hall 17-39 59/141
00:45:57
00:46:04
126
250
Male Richard Gale Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 60/141
00:45:58
00:46:06
127
438
Male Stephen Mccarthy 40-49 36/124
00:46:02
00:46:13
128
781
Female Dayle Walker 17-34 5/70
00:46:09
00:46:17
129
432
Male Carmelo Mastrandrea 17-39 61/141
00:46:17
00:46:22
130
353
Male Martin Janes Redway Runners 40-49 37/124
00:46:16
00:46:28
131
439
Male Jim Mccormick 40-49 38/124
00:46:21
00:46:29
132
752
Male Patrick Mcgroaty 50-59 15/84
00:46:31
00:46:32
133
397
Male Tom Legg 17-39 62/141
00:46:26
00:46:32
134
740
Male Nathan Mallett 17-39 63/141
00:46:35
00:46:39
135
374
Male Paul Keech Stopsley Striders 50-59 16/84
00:46:33
00:46:40
136
296
Male Robert Hardwick Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 64/141
00:46:35
00:46:43
137
758
Male Adam Sendler 40-49 39/124
00:46:36
00:46:48
138
785
Female Joanne Summerfield 35-44 6/89
00:46:47
00:46:53
139
760
Female Alex Knowles Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45-54 4/88
00:46:50
00:46:55
140
663
Male Ollie Trinder 17-39 65/141
00:46:48
00:47:01
141
692
Male Charlie White 17-39 66/141
00:46:56
00:47:05
142
117
Male Kevin Church Marshall Milton Keynes AC 50-59 17/84
00:46:55
00:47:06
143
75
Male Mike Brewer Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 40/124
00:47:01
00:47:11
144
142
Male Geoff Cooper TriSports (Unaffiliated) 50-59 18/84
00:47:01
00:47:12
145
505
Male Mark Osborn 40-49 41/124
00:47:08
00:47:12
146
750
Male Iain Thomas 40-49 42/124
00:47:06
00:47:13
147
132
Male Pete Collings Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 67/141
00:47:07
00:47:16
148
158
Male Steve Crow 40-49 43/124
00:47:14
00:47:17
149
199
Male Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 19/84
00:47:18
00:47:27
150
207
Male Anthony Ede 40-49 44/124
00:47:23
00:47:29
151
616
Male Keith Sohl 40-49 45/124
00:47:23
00:47:34
152
127
Male Steve Close 40-49 46/124
00:47:25
00:47:35
153
635
Male Ian Straughan 40-49 47/124
00:47:24
00:47:39
154
36
Male Ian Ballard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 20/84
00:47:33
00:47:46
155
401
Female Sophie Lewis 17-34 6/70
00:47:38
00:47:46
156
324
Male David Holt Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 6/36
00:47:42
00:47:49
157
319
Male Andy Hodgson 40-49 48/124
00:47:42
00:47:53
158
58
Female Emma Blackwell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 7/70
00:47:51
00:48:02
159
624
Male Toby Staines Royston Runners 17-39 68/141
00:47:54
00:48:04
160
125
Male Julian Cleveley 50-59 21/84
00:47:55
00:48:08
161
494
Male Eddie Nock 17-39 69/141
00:48:00
00:48:10
162
255
Female Sarah Gardner BRJ Huntingdon RRC 35-44 7/89
00:48:04
00:48:12
163
375
Male Tony Keech Human Energy AC 60-69 7/36
00:48:08
00:48:13
164
731
Male David Field 40-49 49/124
00:47:55
00:48:23
165
779
Male Jonathan Walker 50-59 22/84
00:48:16
00:48:27
166
577
Female Fifi Ruby 17-34 8/70
00:48:34
00:48:34
167
133
Male Declan Conaty 40-49 50/124
00:48:27
00:48:37
168
339
Male Tim Humphries 17-39 70/141
00:48:25
00:48:40
169
742
Male Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17-39 71/141
00:48:34
00:48:42
170
279
Female Rebecca Greaves 17-34 9/70
00:48:31
00:48:43
171
81
Male Daniel Brosnan 17-39 72/141
00:48:37
00:48:43
172
327
Female Ali Horan 35-44 8/89
00:48:37
00:48:44
173
328
Male Glenn Horan 40-49 51/124
00:48:37
00:48:44
174
620
Male Andrew Spilling 17-39 73/141
00:48:29
00:48:47
175
621
Male David Spilling 50-59 23/84
00:48:29
00:48:47
176
128
Male Stephen Clough Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 24/84
00:48:40
00:48:48
177
300
Male Eoin Harris MK Lakeside Runners 40-49 52/124
00:48:33
00:48:49
178
150
Male Thom Crabbe 40-49 53/124
00:48:47
00:48:58
179
605
Male Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK 50-59 25/84
00:48:44
00:49:00
180
90
Male John Buck Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 26/84
00:49:00
00:49:09
181
412
Female Chloe Lucas North Herts RRC 17-34 10/70
00:49:01
00:49:12
182
774
Male Tim Hillman-Brown 40-49 54/124
00:48:53
00:49:14
183
636
Male Tony Street 50-59 27/84
00:49:04
00:49:17
184
464
Male Adrian Moore Stopsley Striders 60-69 8/36
00:49:12
00:49:18
185
426
Female Laura Marsh Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 9/89
00:49:09
00:49:24
186
603
Female Sarah Shynn Dunstable RRC 45-54 5/88
00:49:20
00:49:25
187
749
Male Nigel Taylor 60-69 9/36
00:49:07
00:49:25
188
205
Male Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders 50-59 28/84
00:49:19
00:49:26
189
164
Male Neil Currant 40-49 55/124
00:49:18
00:49:27
190
302
Male Robert Harrison 40-49 56/124
00:49:19
00:49:27
191
234
Male Andrew Fildes 40-49 57/124
00:49:15
00:49:28
192
254
Female Helen Gardner Mornington Chasers 17-34 11/70
00:49:17
00:49:28
193
129
Male Miles Cobbett 40-49 58/124
00:49:22
00:49:30
194
425
Male Robin Marriott 40-49 59/124
00:49:27
00:49:31
195
251
Male Andy Gallagher Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 74/141
00:49:26
00:49:32
196
683
Male Daniel Webster 17-39 75/141
00:49:23
00:49:32
197
686
Female Lisa Wells Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 6/88
00:49:23
00:49:34
198
723
Male Chris Wright Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 29/84
00:49:26
00:49:38
199
470
Male Gareth Morris MK Lakeside Runners 40-49 60/124
00:49:30
00:49:41
200
558
Male Jon Reep 50-59 30/84
00:49:35
00:49:43
201
646
Male Bernard Sykes 50-59 31/84
00:49:31
00:49:45
202
19
Female Mandy Attree St Albans Striders 45-54 7/88
00:49:30
00:49:48
203
217
Male Chris English 50-59 32/84
00:49:45
00:49:57
204
754
Male Jonathan Finnegan 17-39 76/141
00:49:54
00:49:58
205
667
Female Freya Vafadari St.Albans AC 17-34 12/70
00:49:58
00:49:59
206
532
Male Adrian Pinney 40-49 61/124
00:49:45
00:50:00
207
140
Female Alison Cooper TriSports (Unaffiliated) 45-54 8/88
00:49:50
00:50:01
208
27
Male Garry Baker 40-49 62/124
00:50:00
00:50:06
209
304
Male Neil Harvey Biggleswade AC 50-59 33/84
00:50:07
00:50:16
210
549
Female Julie Pritchett Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 10/89
00:50:08
00:50:16
211
381
Male Duncan Kerr Redway Runners 50-59 34/84
00:50:10
00:50:18
212
507
Male Liam O'sullivan 17-39 77/141
00:50:16
00:50:25
213
763
Male Ian Styles 40-49 63/124
00:50:12
00:50:29
214
380
Female Charlotte Kerr 17-34 13/70
00:50:22
00:50:31
215
365
Female Niki Jones Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 9/88
00:50:33
00:50:38
216
456
Female Lara Middleton 17-34 14/70
00:50:39
00:50:53
217
46
Male Chris Baxter 40-49 64/124
00:50:42
00:50:56
218
126
Male Ross Cleveley 17-39 78/141
00:50:46
00:50:59
219
466
Male Kevin Moore Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 50-59 35/84
00:50:47
00:50:59
220
198
Male Vince Duffy 60-69 10/36
00:51:08
00:51:23
221
113
Female Lisa Chapple Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 10/88
00:51:08
00:51:24
222
341
Male Adrian Hunt 50-59 36/84
00:51:10
00:51:24
223
583
Male Jose Santos Dunstable RRC 17-39 79/141
00:51:08
00:51:26
224
20
Male Joseph Audley 17-39 80/141
00:51:19
00:51:28
225
506
Female Claire O'sullivan North Herts RRC 35-44 11/89
00:51:17
00:51:29
226
376
Male John Keith 40-49 65/124
00:51:10
00:51:32
227
245
Female Silvia Fragoeiro 35-44 12/89
00:51:23
00:51:38
228
538
Male Les Potts Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 60-69 11/36
00:51:25
00:51:41
229
594
Female Sarah Sharman Watford Joggers 45-54 11/88
00:51:24
00:51:50
230
769
Female Vinette Irving 45-54 12/88
00:51:38
00:51:51
231
345
Male Paul Hurrell 17-39 81/141
00:51:39
00:51:53
232
11
Female Allyson Anstee 35-44 13/89
00:51:57
00:52:06
233
32
Male Gary Baldwin Biggleswade AC 50-59 37/84
00:51:34
00:52:08
234
239
Male Lawrence Folley Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 38/84
00:52:04
00:52:11
235
114
Male Mark Cheadle Fairlands Valley Spartans 40-49 66/124
00:52:09
00:52:17
236
30
Male Jon Balaam Biggleswade AC 40-49 67/124
00:52:14
00:52:24
237
266
Female Chelsea Gipson 17-34 15/70
00:52:02
00:52:27
238
679
Male Chris Watkins 17-39 82/141
00:52:15
00:52:29
239
771
Male Slavek Utrata 17-39 83/141
00:52:11
00:52:30
240
116
Male Derek Christopher Stopsley Striders 60-69 12/36
00:52:24
00:52:34
241
92
Male Alan Bullimore 50-59 39/84
00:52:06
00:52:36
242
55
Male Jesse Billington 17-39 84/141
00:52:29
00:52:39
243
768
Male Richard Inchley Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 70-79 1/14
00:52:21
00:52:42
244
639
Male Wesley Strong 17-39 85/141
00:52:21
00:52:46
245
73
Male Tom Brassington Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 13/36
00:52:30
00:52:46
246
607
Male Stephen Small 50-59 40/84
00:52:32
00:52:50
247
176
Female Liz Davies Stopsley Striders 45-54 13/88
00:52:49
00:52:55
248
51
Male Carmine Bianco 40-49 68/124
00:52:34
00:52:55
249
368
Male Dave Judge 40-49 69/124
00:52:42
00:52:58
250
18
Male Stephen Atkins Biggleswade AC 60-69 14/36
00:52:37
00:53:00
251
312
Male Ross Henson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 70/124
00:52:57
00:53:00
252
547
Male Stuart Price 40-49 71/124
00:52:43
00:53:02
253
687
Female Abi Wells-Day Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 16/70
00:52:52
00:53:02
254
224
Male Chris Fadden Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 41/84
00:52:48
00:53:04
255
388
Male Rafal Kostrzynski 17-39 86/141
00:52:41
00:53:04
256
193
Female Nicola Douglas 35-44 14/89
00:52:49
00:53:09
257
84
Male Chris Brown 17-39 87/141
00:52:57
00:53:10
258
89
Male Ian Buck 17-39 88/141
00:52:47
00:53:10
259
707
Male Kevin Williamson 50-59 42/84
00:53:01
00:53:12
260
681
Male Matthew Watts 17-39 89/141
00:53:04
00:53:14
261
726
Female Alison Barratt Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 15/89
00:53:04
00:53:16
262
308
Female Alina Hemkova 17-34 17/70
00:52:57
00:53:17
263
87
Male Peter.97 Brown 17-39 90/141
00:53:13
00:53:20
264
682
Female Sarah Watts BRJ Huntingdon RRC 45-54 14/88
00:53:07
00:53:21
265
698
Male Stephen White 17-39 91/141
00:53:01
00:53:22
266
172
Male Scott Dalkin 17-39 92/141
00:53:01
00:53:23
267
226
Female Kyrstin Fairweather Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 16/89
00:53:23
00:53:36
268
647
Male Alan Symington 60-69 15/36
00:53:27
00:53:41
269
575
Female Niki Rouse Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 15/88
00:53:32
00:53:44
270
351
Female Theresa Jackson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 16/88
00:53:32
00:53:44
271
218
Female Michelle English Leighton Fun Runners 35-44 17/89
00:53:26
00:53:47
272
410
Female Louise Lovatt 35-44 18/89
00:53:18
00:53:47
273
213
Male Martin Elmes MK Lakeside Runners 50-59 43/84
00:53:26
00:53:48
274
406
Female Chalene Long 35-44 19/89
00:53:35
00:53:50
275
15
Female Karen Ashby Stopsley Striders 55-64 1/19
00:53:51
00:53:57
276
554
Male Stewart Read Stopsley Striders 40-49 72/124
00:53:43
00:54:05
277
563
Female Lisa Revels 45-54 17/88
00:53:53
00:54:09
278
180
Female Sarah Davis Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 18/88
00:53:57
00:54:13
279
761
Male Andrew Stock 40-49 73/124
00:53:57
00:54:16
280
428
Female Donna Marshall 45-54 19/88
00:54:03
00:54:19
281
598
Male John Sheehan 60-69 16/36
00:53:59
00:54:20
282
414
Male Viv Lucas 50-59 44/84
00:54:13
00:54:33
283
323
Male Rick Hollingsworth Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 45/84
00:54:11
00:54:34
284
157
Male David Crow 40-49 74/124
00:54:28
00:54:40
285
159
Female Tina Crow 17-34 18/70
00:54:25
00:54:40
286
469
Female Jacqui Morland 35-44 20/89
00:54:26
00:54:40
287
267
Female Kellen Gipson 17-34 19/70
00:54:19
00:54:43
288
415
Female Janet Lugton New Eltham Joggers 55-64 2/19
00:54:20
00:54:43
289
88
Female Emma Buck 35-44 21/89
00:54:20
00:54:43
290
261
Male William Gee 17-39 93/141
00:54:30
00:54:47
291
648
Female Charlotte Tainio 35-44 22/89
00:54:29
00:54:51
292
649
Male Stefan Tainio 40-49 75/124
00:54:29
00:54:51
293
326
Male John Hope St Albans Striders 60-69 17/36
00:54:39
00:54:57
294
22
Female Christine Ayers Leighton Fun Runners 55-64 3/19
00:54:54
00:55:13
295
463
Female Jane Molloy Watford Joggers 45-54 20/88
00:54:51
00:55:16
296
556
Male Chris Redding 40-49 76/124
00:54:55
00:55:16
297
502
Female Alison Ogborne 35-44 23/89
00:54:57
00:55:17
298
97
Male Sean Burlinson 40-49 77/124
00:54:44
00:55:17
299
424
Female Samantha Marlton Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 20/70
00:55:13
00:55:21
300
56
Female Kaytee Bird 17-34 21/70
00:55:09
00:55:23
301
209
Male Nik Edwards 40-49 78/124
00:55:16
00:55:26
302
495
Male Philip Norman Peterborough Area Comb Tri Club 60-69 18/36
00:55:16
00:55:26
303
342
Female Alison Hunt Dunstable RRC 45-54 21/88
00:55:26
00:55:26
304
535
Male Kevin Porter 17-39 94/141
00:55:14
00:55:27
305
52
Female Sarah Biddiscombe 45-54 22/88
00:55:18
00:55:32
306
382
Male Leo Ketchin 40-49 79/124
00:55:27
00:55:35
307
305
Male Simon Harwood-Matthews 40-49 80/124
00:55:18
00:55:42
308
91
Female Mariella Buisson 45-54 23/88
00:55:16
00:55:42
309
316
Female Victoria Higgins 35-44 24/89
00:55:27
00:55:46
310
16
Male Gary Ashwell 40-49 81/124
00:55:38
00:55:50
311
391
Male Harry Kutner U17 1/2
00:55:19
00:55:50
312
220
Female Julie Etherden Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 24/88
00:55:35
00:55:54
313
291
Female Charlene Halpin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 22/70
00:55:43
00:55:55
314
714
Male Michael Wood Wootton Road Runners 60-69 19/36
00:55:40
00:56:00
315
685
Female Jane Welch Watford Joggers 55-64 4/19
00:55:35
00:56:01
316
461
Male Paul Minards 17-39 95/141
00:55:55
00:56:07
317
131
Male John Coles 17-39 96/141
00:56:01
00:56:10
318
452
Female Sharon Mcshane 45-54 25/88
00:55:42
00:56:10
319
733
Female Caroline Ford MK Lakeside Runners 35-44 25/89
00:55:47
00:56:10
320
522
Male Mark Pearson 50-59 46/84
00:55:42
00:56:12
321
162
Male Luke Cunniff 17-39 97/141
00:55:47
00:56:13
322
581
Female Deborah Salmon Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 55-64 5/19
00:55:56
00:56:14
323
524
Female Debbie Perkins St.Neots Riverside Runners 35-44 26/89
00:56:02
00:56:15
324
672
Male Daniel Ward 17-39 98/141
00:55:39
00:56:15
325
6
Male Roger Allen 50-59 47/84
00:55:48
00:56:17
326
472
Male Matthew Morris 40-49 82/124
00:55:47
00:56:18
327
74
Female Nikki Brennan 45-54 26/88
00:55:56
00:56:18
328
788
Male Rob Barber 40-49 83/124
00:55:55
00:56:21
329
14
Female Elizabeth Ash Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 23/70
00:55:42
00:56:24
330
765
Female Maxcene Crowe 45-54 27/88
00:55:56
00:56:24
331
475
Female Joanne Muff BRJ Huntingdon RRC 45-54 28/88
00:56:09
00:56:25
332
237
Male Owen Flack 40-49 84/124
00:55:53
00:56:27
333
545
Male Wayne Preston 40-49 85/124
00:56:13
00:56:29
334
383
Male Calum Kidd Biddulph RC 17-39 99/141
00:56:08
00:56:30
335
98
Male Andrew Busby 17-39 100/141
00:55:49
00:56:33
336
612
Male Steve.54 Smith Wootton Road Runners 60-69 20/36
00:56:14
00:56:34
337
651
Female Holly Taylor 35-44 27/89
00:56:06
00:56:34
338
652
Male James Taylor 70-79 2/14
00:56:08
00:56:36
339
586
Female Sally Sawkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 29/88
00:56:15
00:56:37
340
564
Female Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 30/88
00:56:19
00:56:38
341
253
Male Richard Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 48/84
00:56:23
00:56:40
342
124
Male Rob Cleveland 40-49 86/124
00:56:30
00:56:53
343
658
Male David Thompson Stopsley Striders 50-59 49/84
00:56:28
00:56:53
344
504
Male Mark O'reilly Redway Runners 50-59 50/84
00:56:22
00:56:55
345
476
Male Gavin Muge 40-49 87/124
00:56:30
00:56:56
346
65
Male James Booth 17-39 101/141
00:56:34
00:56:57
347
66
Female Samantha Booth 35-44 28/89
00:56:36
00:56:57
348
64
Male Philip Bond 40-49 88/124
00:56:47
00:56:58
349
569
Male Paul Robertson 40-49 89/124
00:56:51
00:57:03
350
277
Male Adam Gould 40-49 90/124
00:56:49
00:57:04
351
629
Male David Stanton 40-49 91/124
00:56:51
00:57:06
352
580
Male Ian Sage Dunstable RRC 60-69 21/36
00:57:15
00:57:15
353
243
Female Sarah Forster 35-44 29/89
00:56:53
00:57:16
354
348
Female Jackie Irvine 45-54 31/88
00:57:09
00:57:20
355
369
Male George Kafatos 40-49 92/124
00:56:59
00:57:21
356
384
Female Viv Kilgour Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 32/88
00:57:16
00:57:23
357
531
Male Shaun Pinchbeck 50-59 51/84
00:56:32
00:57:24
358
473
Male Stuart Morrison 40-49 93/124
00:56:54
00:57:28
359
561
Female Mary Reilly 17-34 24/70
00:57:12
00:57:30
360
570
Female Sue Robinson 45-54 33/88
00:56:51
00:57:38
361
454
Female Emily Mead Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 25/70
00:57:38
00:57:38
362
501
Female Laura O'connor 45-54 34/88
00:56:53
00:57:39
363
80
Male Paul Brooks Luton Athletic Club 50-59 52/84
00:57:28
00:57:43
364
459
Male Clive Millar 60-69 22/36
00:57:22
00:57:46
365
26
Male Brian Bailey North Herts RRC 70-79 3/14
00:57:28
00:57:47
366
366
Male Pete Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 53/84
00:57:31
00:57:47
367
542
Female Emma Prayer 35-44 30/89
00:57:30
00:57:54
368
418
Female Michelle Macklin 35-44 31/89
00:57:08
00:57:55
369
601
Male Stuart Sherwood 40-49 94/124
00:57:20
00:57:58
370
364
Female Fiona Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 17-34 26/70
00:57:46
00:58:02
371
387
Male Christopher Knight 50-59 54/84
00:57:46
00:58:02
372
195
Male David Downie 50-59 55/84
00:58:10
00:58:10
373
264
Male Joe Gibson 17-39 102/141
00:58:03
00:58:12
374
645
Female Kelly Swannell 35-44 32/89
00:57:48
00:58:12
375
197
Male Paul Duffy Stopsley Striders 40-49 95/124
00:57:53
00:58:16
376
512
Male Chris Parkins 17-39 103/141
00:57:41
00:58:18
377
107
Female Jo Carter 35-44 33/89
00:57:35
00:58:22
378
744
Male Pawel Rzepecki 17-39 104/141
00:58:22
00:58:22
379
111
Male Rob Chambers Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 50-59 56/84
00:58:04
00:58:26
380
654
Male Randall Thacker 50-59 57/84
00:57:45
00:58:29
381
232
Male Joe Field 17-39 105/141
00:58:06
00:58:36
382
441
Male Gordon Mcculloch Stopsley Striders 50-59 58/84
00:58:06
00:58:38
383
317
Female Julianne Hill 35-44 34/89
00:58:13
00:58:39
384
284
Male Thomas Grundy 17-39 106/141
00:58:18
00:58:43
385
756
Male Richard Zhuk 17-39 107/141
00:58:31
00:58:45
386
417
Male Alasdair Maciver Redway Runners 70-79 4/14
00:58:29
00:58:49
387
780
Female Linda Walker 45-54 35/88
00:58:26
00:58:49
388
606
Male Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC 60-69 23/36
00:58:24
00:58:50
389
249
Male David Fuller 17-39 108/141
00:58:36
00:58:55
390
119
Female Melanie Clark 17-34 27/70
00:58:28
00:58:56
391
722
Male Duncan Worthy Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 109/141
00:58:32
00:59:02
392
53
Male Ian Billington 50-59 59/84
00:58:48
00:59:04
393
321
Female Charlene Holliday 35-44 35/89
00:58:38
00:59:08
394
318
Female Annabelle Hobbs 45-54 36/88
00:58:42
00:59:12
395
446
Male Ian Mcintosh 40-49 96/124
00:58:52
00:59:16
396
730
Male Adem Coskun 17-39 110/141
00:59:00
00:59:17
397
786
Male Alan Ludicke 17-39 111/141
00:59:00
00:59:17
398
149
Male Ian Cox 40-49 97/124
00:58:46
00:59:18
399
360
Female Jenny Johnson Buckingham & Stowe RC 45-54 37/88
00:59:01
00:59:21
400
509
Male Jon Panconi 40-49 98/124
00:58:37
00:59:21
401
399
Male Paul Levermore 40-49 99/124
00:59:09
00:59:22
402
273
Female Magdalena Golebiewska Dunstable RRC 35-44 36/89
00:58:56
00:59:23
403
514
Female Lena Patel 35-44 37/89
00:59:01
00:59:25
404
440
Male Matthew Mccormick 17-39 112/141
00:59:08
00:59:27
405
697
Male Laurence White 17-39 113/141
00:59:08
00:59:28
406
231
Male Antony Fetigan 40-49 100/124
00:59:04
00:59:33
407
553
Female Elyse Raphael 17-34 28/70
00:59:04
00:59:33
408
285
Female Jessica Guellich 17-34 29/70
00:59:03
00:59:35
409
757
Male David Clorley 17-39 114/141
00:59:28
00:59:42
410
338
Female Sheila Humphries Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 6/19
00:59:13
00:59:43
411
753
Male Colin Clennett 50-59 60/84
00:59:10
00:59:45
412
229
Male Graham Farrugia 40-49 101/124
00:59:20
00:59:46
413
143
Male Graham Cooper Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 61/84
00:59:30
00:59:49
414
550
Female Sally Puddephatt Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 38/88
00:59:11
00:59:50
415
104
Male Peter Cairnie On The Run 50-59 62/84
00:59:16
00:59:52
416
336
Female Sara_Jane Huggard 55-64 7/19
00:59:40
00:59:57
417
389
Male Marcin Koziminski 40-49 102/124
00:59:39
00:59:57
418
625
Female Amy Stamp Biggleswade AC 17-34 30/70
00:59:37
00:59:58
419
42
Female Louise Barrett Slinn Allstars 17-34 31/70
00:59:14
00:59:59
420
7
Female Emma Ambrose 45-54 39/88
00:59:24
01:00:02
421
21
Male Bob Austin Redway Runners 70-79 5/14
00:59:34
01:00:05
422
182
Female Helen Day 17-34 32/70
00:59:45
01:00:08
423
396
Male Andrew Lee On The Run 40-49 103/124
00:59:31
01:00:08
424
544
Male Peter Preston 50-59 63/84
00:59:31
01:00:15
425
306
Female Sarah Hay 35-44 38/89
00:59:44
01:00:16
426
257
Female Rachel Garner 17-34 33/70
00:59:54
01:00:17
427
662
Female Lucy Treasure 35-44 39/89
00:59:41
01:00:23
428
146
Male Larry Corkrey Bedford Harriers AC 70-79 6/14
00:59:54
01:00:25
429
630
Female Emma Stilwell 35-44 40/89
01:00:05
01:00:26
430
433
Female Samantha Matthews 35-44 41/89
01:00:11
01:00:38
431
373
Female Libby Keech 17-34 34/70
01:00:13
01:00:39
432
708
Female Nikola Williamson 35-44 42/89
01:00:11
01:00:39
433
729
Male Andrew Chaloner 17-39 115/141
01:00:21
01:00:39
434
664
Female Katerian Tuloo Stopsley Striders 35-44 43/89
00:59:58
01:00:40
435
137
Male Ray Cooke Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 64/84
01:00:29
01:00:45
436
784
Female Diane Morris MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 40/88
01:00:20
01:00:45
437
248
Male Alistair Freeman 40-49 104/124
01:00:04
01:00:52
438
94
Male Lee Bunker 40-49 105/124
01:00:40
01:00:52
439
25
Male Paul Baggaley 50-59 65/84
01:00:33
01:00:53
440
311
Male Lee Henshall 17-39 116/141
01:00:11
01:01:00
441
693
Female Charmaine White 17-34 35/70
01:00:11
01:01:00
442
614
Female Joanne Smythe Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 44/89
01:00:32
01:01:01
443
526
Male John Peters 17-39 117/141
01:00:45
01:01:09
444
631
Male Connor Stone U17 2/2
01:01:05
01:01:10
445
335
Female Jenny Howe 45-54 41/88
01:00:55
01:01:13
446
377
Female Lucy Keith Bedford & County AC U17 1/3
01:00:54
01:01:15
447
622
Female Tanya Spilling 45-54 42/88
01:00:56
01:01:16
448
48
Female Jackie Beedie 45-54 43/88
01:00:33
01:01:17
449
334
Female Deborah Howe 45-54 44/88
01:00:35
01:01:18
450
705
Female Sheila Williams 45-54 45/88
01:00:57
01:01:18
451
147
Female Crystal Cowley Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 36/70
01:00:57
01:01:21
452
746
Male Kevin Smith Redway Runners 50-59 66/84
01:00:47
01:01:27
453
696
Male Grahame White Stopsley Striders 60-69 24/36
01:01:03
01:01:28
454
118
Female Emma Clare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 45/89
01:00:58
01:01:30
455
372
Female Jennie Keech Human Energy AC 55-64 8/19
01:01:12
01:01:39
456
212
Female Zena Ellis Stopsley Striders 35-44 46/89
01:01:15
01:01:40
457
268
Female Susan Gipson TriSports (Unaffiliated) 55-64 9/19
01:01:14
01:01:40
458
278
Male Simon Grauy 50-59 67/84
01:01:37
01:01:43
459
411
Female Catherine Loveridge 35-44 47/89
01:01:05
01:01:54
460
63
Male Will Bolton 50-59 68/84
01:01:14
01:01:55
461
767
Female Stacey Moore 17-34 37/70
01:01:14
01:01:55
462
451
Female Elissa Mcnamara Biggleswade AC 17-34 38/70
01:01:21
01:01:56
463
666
Female Nicky Tyler TriSports (Unaffiliated) 45-54 46/88
01:01:31
01:01:58
464
540
Male Mark Poulton 50-59 69/84
01:01:15
01:02:00
465
429
Male Harvey Marshall 17-39 118/141
01:01:30
01:02:06
466
552
Male Chris Quelch 40-49 106/124
01:01:32
01:02:06
467
706
Female Dawn Williamson 45-54 47/88
01:01:45
01:02:17
468
17
Female Kulwinder Assra Stopsley Striders 45-54 48/88
01:01:44
01:02:26
469
480
Male Derek Myall North Herts RRC 70-79 7/14
01:01:58
01:02:26
470
534
Female Becky Plummer Stopsley Striders 45-54 49/88
01:01:44
01:02:27
471
165
Male Ian Curry Stopsley Striders 40-49 107/124
01:01:46
01:02:28
472
747
Female Sam Smith Redway Runners 45-54 50/88
01:01:49
01:02:28
473
736
Female Grace Jones 17-34 39/70
01:02:12
01:02:29
474
676
Male Trevor Warner 50-59 70/84
01:01:57
01:02:38
475
773
Male Andrew Dudley 60-69 25/36
01:01:57
01:02:41
476
298
Male Colin Harries Biggleswade AC 70-79 8/14
01:02:17
01:02:42
477
528
Female Karen Pettyfer TriSports (Unaffiliated) 45-54 51/88
01:02:22
01:02:48
478
447
Male Stuart Mckay 50-59 71/84
01:02:09
01:02:51
479
244
Male Richard Fox North Herts RRC 17-39 119/141
01:02:19
01:02:52
480
260
Male Ian Gascoigne 50-59 72/84
01:02:26
01:02:59
481
390
Female Emma Kranz Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 52/88
01:02:26
01:03:00
482
294
Female Sharon Hammond 45-54 53/88
01:02:26
01:03:06
483
47
Male Michael Beal 17-39 120/141
01:02:37
01:03:28
484
483
Female Kate Neale Stopsley Striders 45-54 54/88
01:03:04
01:03:29
485
484
Female Helen Neaves 45-54 55/88
01:03:04
01:03:35
486
732
Male Ken Field 70-79 9/14
01:03:08
01:03:38
487
283
Female Polly Grundy 35-44 48/89
01:03:39
01:03:39
488
585
Male John Saunders Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 26/36
01:03:19
01:03:45
489
72
Male Simon Brandon 50-59 73/84
01:03:19
01:03:45
490
29
Male Norman Baker MK Lakeside Runners 40-49 108/124
01:03:22
01:03:47
491
295
Male Keith Hard 50-59 74/84
01:03:27
01:03:50
492
3
Female Anna Airaksinen 45-54 56/88
01:03:09
01:03:51
493
352
Male Jeff James 40-49 109/124
01:03:07
01:03:51
494
290
Female Rachel Hallam-Stott Biggleswade AC 35-44 49/89
01:03:16
01:03:57
495
240
Female Martha Ford 17-34 40/70
01:03:17
01:03:58
496
595
Female Christine Sharp North Herts RRC 55-64 10/19
01:03:29
01:04:02
497
537
Male David Porthouse-Reick 60-69 27/36
01:03:36
01:04:08
498
704
Male Paul Williams 40-49 110/124
01:03:49
01:04:10
499
297
Female Faye Harlen 35-44 50/89
01:03:44
01:04:25
500
555
Male John Reade Dunstable RRC 70-79 10/14
01:03:56
01:04:26
501
450
Female Mary Mcmain 45-54 57/88
01:03:57
01:04:28
502
96
Male James Bunyan Dunstable RRC 60-69 28/36
01:04:01
01:04:29
503
665
Male Dan Turney 17-39 121/141
01:03:57
01:04:35
504
465
Female Elle Moore 17-34 41/70
01:03:59
01:04:36
505
416
Male Malcolm Macgregor 40-49 111/124
01:04:01
01:04:40
506
626
Female Angela Stango Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 51/89
01:03:59
01:04:42
507
241
Female Emma Forde 17-34 42/70
01:04:03
01:04:47
508
265
Male David Gill 50-59 75/84
01:04:04
01:04:48
509
715
Male Daniel Woodard 17-39 122/141
01:04:20
01:04:51
510
23
Female Ingrid Bacon 55-64 11/19
01:04:09
01:04:53
511
24
Female Marie Bacon 35-44 52/89
01:04:09
01:04:53
512
77
Female Kate Bristow 35-44 53/89
01:04:18
01:04:57
513
78
Male Lee Bristow 40-49 112/124
01:04:18
01:04:57
514
493
Male Marcin Niezgodka 40-49 113/124
01:04:16
01:04:58
515
83
Male Alan Brown 50-59 76/84
01:04:12
01:05:06
516
68
Male Steve Bowley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 29/36
01:04:24
01:05:07
517
516
Male Cliff Patey 50-59 77/84
01:04:42
01:05:12
518
678
Female Jane Waters Biggleswade AC 55-64 12/19
01:04:36
01:05:16
519
712
Female Tracy Witham 35-44 54/89
01:04:31
01:05:19
520
671
Male Bob Ward 70-79 11/14
01:04:34
01:05:22
521
518
Female Rebecca Payne 35-44 55/89
01:04:56
01:05:27
522
782
Male Ricky Tarbuck 50-59 78/84
01:04:49
01:05:29
523
560
Female Judy Reid Stopsley Striders 55-64 13/19
01:05:01
01:05:35
524
2
Female Monika Adamczak 17-34 43/70
01:05:14
01:05:36
525
748
Female Monika Suszek 35-44 56/89
01:05:13
01:05:36
526
725
Male Joe Yardley 17-39 123/141
01:05:09
01:05:38
527
203
Female Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 58/88
01:05:00
01:05:39
528
627
Female Grace Stanley 17-34 44/70
01:05:25
01:05:41
529
79
Male James Brooks 17-39 124/141
01:04:59
01:05:41
530
628
Male Steve Stanley Ravens City of London Running Club (Unaffiliated) 50-59 79/84
01:05:42
01:05:42
531
359
Male Danny Jeram 17-39 125/141
01:04:53
01:05:43
532
155
Male Urquhart Crosbie 17-39 126/141
01:05:08
01:05:46
533
325
Male Paul Holtom 40-49 114/124
01:05:11
01:05:46
534
355
Female Allison Jeavons 45-54 59/88
01:05:13
01:05:46
535
354
Female Sona Jarabicova 35-44 57/89
01:05:17
01:05:52
536
200
Female Christine Dunn 45-54 60/88
01:05:18
01:05:53
537
271
Female Pat Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 65-74 1/6
01:05:53
01:06:00
538
669
Male Ben Walker 17-39 127/141
01:05:51
01:06:05
539
751
Male Jonathan Ward 17-39 128/141
01:06:18
01:06:18
540
584
Female Helen Satterthwaite Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 61/88
01:05:43
01:06:19
541
640
Female Joy Stroud North Herts RRC 65-74 2/6
01:05:45
01:06:19
542
173
Male Tony Daniels 40-49 115/124
01:05:31
01:06:20
543
582
Female Jeni Sanderson 35-44 58/89
01:06:00
01:06:24
544
225
Male Peter Fadden Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 129/141
01:06:12
01:06:29
545
222
Female Natalie Eymor 17-34 45/70
01:05:40
01:06:31
546
82
Female Tracy Brosnan Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 59/89
01:06:05
01:06:38
547
398
Male Justin Lennox York Knavesmire Harriers 17-39 130/141
01:05:55
01:06:39
548
115
Female Julia Chesters 45-54 62/88
01:06:07
01:06:42
549
477
Female Mireia Munoz 35-44 60/89
01:06:29
01:06:43
550
638
Female Caroline Strong 45-54 63/88
01:06:02
01:06:47
551
445
Female Rebecca Mcgough 17-34 46/70
01:06:30
01:06:50
552
333
Female Carly Howe 17-34 47/70
01:06:14
01:06:51
553
604
Male Ben Simmonds 17-39 131/141
01:06:22
01:06:51
554
610
Male Gary Smith Boxfit Tri 17-39 132/141
01:06:31
01:06:51
555
183
Female Sandra Daykin North Derbyshire RC 45-54 64/88
01:06:48
01:07:03
556
269
Female Paula Girdler 35-44 61/89
01:06:21
01:07:06
557
499
Female Katherine O'brien 35-44 62/89
01:06:21
01:07:06
558
460
Female Elizabeth Miller Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 65-74 3/6
01:06:42
01:07:14
559
423
Male Luke Manton Ace Fire & Security (Unaffiliated) 17-39 133/141
01:06:36
01:07:22
560
286
Female Kerry Guthrie 35-44 63/89
01:06:43
01:07:23
561
386
Female Lynsey Kirton TriSports (Unaffiliated) 17-34 48/70
01:06:55
01:07:23
562
151
Female Jane Crighton Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 65/88
01:06:47
01:07:27
563
497
Female Annmarie Novis 17-34 49/70
01:06:49
01:07:28
564
703
Female Caroline Wilkins 35-44 64/89
01:07:00
01:07:39
565
136
Male Marcus Cook 17-39 134/141
01:07:00
01:07:40
566
163
Female Cheryl Currant Dunstable RRC 35-44 65/89
01:07:18
01:07:52
567
690
Female Alison Whitbread Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 66/88
01:07:14
01:07:54
568
363
Female Claire Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 67/88
01:07:23
01:07:56
569
4
Female Amanda Allen Wellingborough & District AC 45-54 68/88
01:07:09
01:07:59
570
190
Female Lauren Dimmock 17-34 50/70
01:07:29
01:08:03
571
194
Male Paul Dove Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 30/36
01:07:40
01:08:08
572
615
Female Sylvia Snowling Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 14/19
01:07:36
01:08:08
573
71
Female Marion Brandon 45-54 69/88
01:07:41
01:08:08
574
608
Female Ali Smith Redway Runners 45-54 70/88
01:07:36
01:08:14
575
735
Female Rosie Jennings U17 2/3
01:07:28
01:08:24
576
123
Female Katarina Cleveland 35-44 66/89
01:08:04
01:08:26
577
256
Male Alan Garner Leighton Fun Runners 60-69 31/36
01:07:53
01:08:32
578
517
Female Claire Patterson 35-44 67/89
01:08:27
01:08:41
579
442
Female Sally Mcculloch 17-34 51/70
01:08:11
01:08:43
580
787
Male Ron Ylen 17-39 135/141
01:08:32
01:08:49
581
508
Female Ellie Paice 17-34 52/70
01:08:21
01:08:54
582
443
Male David Mcdaid 40-49 116/124
01:09:03
01:09:03
583
170
Male Andrew Dadds 40-49 117/124
01:08:48
01:09:10
584
67
Female Roxann Bowie 17-34 53/70
01:08:51
01:09:26
585
156
Male Kevin Crossland 60-69 32/36
01:08:44
01:09:28
586
496
Male Lino Notaro 40-49 118/124
01:09:01
01:09:36
587
691
Female Annette White 45-54 71/88
01:09:03
01:09:39
588
694
Female Diane White Dunstable RRC 35-44 68/89
01:09:03
01:09:39
589
543
Male Adrian Preece 40-49 119/124
01:09:13
01:09:46
590
541
Female Francesca Pounds 17-34 54/70
01:09:12
01:09:56
591
161
Female Lesley Cuandu 45-54 72/88
01:09:19
01:10:00
592
777
Male Nick Walduck 40-49 120/124
01:09:39
01:10:05
593
1
Female Laura Abbas 17-34 55/70
01:10:10
01:10:10
594
602
Female Chloe Shipway Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 17-34 56/70
01:09:55
01:10:11
595
309
Male Gary Henderson 50-59 80/84
01:09:42
01:10:13
596
310
Female Ruth Henderson 45-54 73/88
01:09:41
01:10:13
597
110
Female Christelle Celerier 35-44 69/89
01:09:38
01:10:17
598
659
Female Sian Thompson-Birks 35-44 70/89
01:09:38
01:10:17
599
33
Female Hannah Baldwin 45-54 74/88
01:09:31
01:10:19
600
759
Female Kate Williams 35-44 71/89
01:09:46
01:10:19
601
718
Male Adam Woodland 40-49 121/124
01:09:45
01:10:21
602
184
Female Julie De Gorter MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 75/88
01:09:40
01:10:23
603
346
Female Mandy Hussey 45-54 76/88
01:10:25
01:10:39
604
54
Female Jean Billington 45-54 77/88
01:10:04
01:10:44
605
713
Male Ian Wood Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17-39 136/141
01:10:38
01:10:46
606
28
Female Kayleigh Baker 17-34 57/70
01:10:05
01:10:49
607
322
Female Karen Hollingsworth Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 78/88
01:10:13
01:10:51
608
174
Male Adrian D'arcy 50-59 81/84
01:10:37
01:11:13
609
153
Male Addison Crosbie 17-39 137/141
01:10:42
01:11:19
610
204
Female Sheila Durham 35-44 72/89
01:10:51
01:11:20
611
154
Female Chelsea Crosbie KJ Running Buddies (Unaffiliated) 17-34 58/70
01:11:20
01:11:20
612
145
Female Gillian Corbett 45-54 79/88
01:10:35
01:11:21
613
270
Female Kerrie Gobindram 35-44 73/89
01:10:52
01:11:21
614
448
Female K Mclaughlin 35-44 74/89
01:10:34
01:11:21
615
208
Male Dewi Edwards 17-39 138/141
01:10:43
01:11:25
616
187
Female Natasha Dedman Redway Runners 17-34 59/70
01:11:03
01:11:28
617
112
Male Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 33/36
01:10:42
01:11:30
618
716
Female Natasha Woodard 35-44 75/89
01:11:01
01:11:32
619
101
Female Laura Butterick 17-34 60/70
01:11:40
01:12:08
620
329
Female Sarah Horton 35-44 76/89
01:11:30
01:12:08
621
409
Male John Lovatt Biddulph RC 70-79 12/14
01:11:46
01:12:13
622
762
Male Michael Ahern 17-39 139/141
01:12:18
01:12:41
623
609
Female Claire Smith TriSports (Unaffiliated) 35-44 77/89
01:12:18
01:12:52
624
719
Male Tim Woodland 40-49 122/124
01:12:22
01:12:59
625
653
Female Lauren Taylor 17-34 61/70
01:12:36
01:13:15
626
221
Female Michelle Evans-Riches Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 80/88
01:12:53
01:13:32
627
500
Male Stuart O'brien 50-59 82/84
01:12:50
01:13:36
628
93
Female Jessica Bunker Ace Fire & Security (Unaffiliated) 17-34 62/70
01:12:57
01:13:42
629
717
Female Becky Woodgate MK Lakeside Runners 35-44 78/89
01:13:03
01:13:43
630
177
Female Nicola Davies MK Lakeside Runners 35-44 79/89
01:13:07
01:13:47
631
370
Female Pooja Kaushik Redway Runners 17-34 63/70
01:13:10
01:13:51
632
61
Female Stephanie Bloodworth 17-34 64/70
01:13:08
01:13:53
633
634
Female Carly Straughan 17-34 65/70
01:13:15
01:14:00
634
668
Female Rachel Voss MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 81/88
01:13:28
01:14:11
635
331
Male Patrick Hough Stopsley Striders 80+ 1/3
01:14:27
01:14:30
636
489
Female Debbie Newell 35-44 80/89
01:14:29
01:14:50
637
106
Female Tracy Cardno Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 82/88
01:14:15
01:14:54
638
122
Female Victoria Cleaver Royston Runners 17-34 66/70
01:14:30
01:15:08
639
233
Female Melanie Field 35-44 81/89
01:14:38
01:15:08
640
148
Female Brigitte Cox MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 83/88
01:14:40
01:15:23
641
289
Female Valerie Hall MK Lakeside Runners 65-74 4/6
01:14:45
01:15:24
642
670
Male Karl Warburton 40-49 123/124
01:14:58
01:15:31
643
529
Male Marc Phillips 50-59 83/84
01:14:59
01:15:32
644
34
Male Philip Baldwin 17-39 140/141
01:15:08
01:15:44
645
513
Male Dave Parkins 17-39 141/141
01:15:06
01:15:44
646
453
Female Trisha Mcskeane 45-54 84/88
01:15:19
01:15:50
647
9
Female Michelle Amesbury Redway Runners 35-44 82/89
01:15:39
01:16:16
648
103
Female Kim Cahill Boxfit Tri 55-64 15/19
01:16:56
01:17:37
649
196
Female Kay Doyle Boxfit Tri 55-64 16/19
01:16:56
01:17:38
650
548
Female Jane Pritchard 55-64 17/19
01:18:03
01:18:50
651
737
Female Norma King Bedford Harriers AC 65-74 5/6
01:18:03
01:18:50
652
527
Female Clare Petts 35-44 83/89
01:18:36
01:19:03
653
192
Female Lisa Doherty 35-44 84/89
01:18:38
01:19:09
654
488
Female Kate Newbery 45-54 85/88
01:18:36
01:19:18
655
62
Female Sally Bolton 45-54 86/88
01:18:37
01:19:19
656
458
Female Megan Miley 17-34 67/70
01:19:01
01:19:35
657
457
Female Margaret Miley 55-64 18/19
01:20:27
01:21:02
658
695
Male Geoffrey White 70-79 13/14
01:20:42
01:21:10
659
57
Female Valerie Bird Bedford Harriers AC 65-74 6/6
01:21:38
01:21:38
660
572
Female Helen Rojczyk MK Lakeside Runners 35-44 85/89
01:21:00
01:21:40
661
223
Female Stephanie Eymor 17-34 68/70
01:21:53
01:22:44
662
263
Female Lizzie Gibbons 17-34 69/70
01:22:00
01:22:47
663
252
Female Angela Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 19/19
01:22:08
01:22:55
664
637
Male Mel Stringer 60-69 34/36
01:22:26
01:23:10
665
102
Female Christina Byers Ace Fire & Security (Unaffiliated) 17-34 70/70
01:23:37
01:24:23
666
262
Male Darren Gibbons Ace Fire & Security (Unaffiliated) 40-49 124/124
01:23:39
01:24:25
667
307
Male Peter Haynes Southampton Athletic Club 60-69 35/36
01:24:22
01:24:36
668
479
Male Thomas Murphy Stopsley Striders 70-79 14/14
01:24:40
01:24:40
669
434
Male Ken May 80+ 2/3
01:24:34
01:25:12
670
562
Female Melanie Reis 35-44 86/89
01:24:34
01:25:12
671
367
Female Sian Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 45-54 87/88
01:25:27
01:25:58
672
358
Male Ricky Jennings Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 36/36
01:26:08
01:27:04
673
674
Male Steve Warne 50-59 84/84
01:26:09
01:27:04
674
590
Female Julie Scott 45-54 88/88
01:26:47
01:27:32
675
238
Female Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 87/89
01:27:32
01:28:18
676
258
Female Sue Garner 35-44 88/89
01:27:33
01:28:18
677
134
Female Camryn Connolly U17 3/3
01:29:07
01:29:44
678
135
Female Karen Connolly 35-44 89/89
01:29:07
01:29:44
679
216
Male Bob Emmerson Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club 80+ 3/3
01:29:41
01:30:35