The Hornsea 1/3rd Marathon 2017

The 9th April 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
118
Male Richard Buckle Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Richard Buckle Hornsea School 35-39 1/29
00:48:16
00:48:17
2
137
Male Phill Taylor Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 2/29
00:49:05
00:49:05
3
133
Male David Ball Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal David Ball City of Hull 17-34 1/26
00:51:40
00:51:40
4
229
Male Richard Hayes Penistone Footpath Runners 35-39 3/29
00:52:50
00:52:50
5
117
Male Mr Pearson City of Hull 40-44 1/33
00:54:24
00:54:25
6
127
Male Steven Fell Densholme Farm 40-44 2/33
00:54:37
00:54:42
7
136
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull 50-54 1/27
00:55:04
00:55:05
8
191
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 17-34 2/26
00:55:18
00:55:18
9
123
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 2/27
00:55:34
00:55:37
10
186
Male Matthew Middleton Driffield Striders 17-34 3/26
00:55:59
00:56:00
11
216
Male Tim Savage 45-49 1/32
00:55:57
00:56:02
12
181
Male Scott Daly Pontefract AC 45-49 2/32
00:56:04
00:56:05
13
132
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull 60-64 1/13
00:56:05
00:56:08
14
74
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 17-34 4/26
00:56:19
00:56:20
15
38
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull 35-39 4/29
00:56:23
00:56:27
16
99
Male Stephen Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 3/27
00:56:29
00:56:29
17
209
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 1/22
00:56:38
00:56:41
18
80
Male Simon Bishop Beverley AC 35-39 5/29
00:57:34
00:57:35
19
60
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull 40-44 3/33
00:57:46
00:57:49
20
67
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull 35-39 6/29
00:57:46
00:57:49
21
105
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers 17-34 5/26
00:57:47
00:57:50
22
139
Male Stephen Boynton British Library Boston Spa AC 60-64 2/13
00:57:57
00:58:01
23
130
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 35-39 7/29
00:58:05
00:58:07
24
182
Male Jonny Simpson 17-34 6/26
00:58:07
00:58:10
25
41
Male Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 17-34 7/26
00:58:38
00:58:40
26
196
Male Ian Hird City of Hull 55-59 2/22
00:58:59
00:59:03
27
171
Male Neil Tallentire 50-54 4/27
00:58:58
00:59:07
28
83
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 3/22
00:59:12
00:59:12
29
27
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers 45-49 3/32
00:59:11
00:59:14
30
13
Male Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 4/32
00:59:19
00:59:23
31
8
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 5/27
00:59:31
00:59:34
32
102
Male Tom Skinner 17-34 8/26
00:59:38
00:59:38
33
205
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 8/29
00:59:38
00:59:38
34
12
Male Richard Harrison Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 5/32
01:00:33
01:00:37
35
495
Female Sara Rookyard 45-49 1/41
01:00:46
01:00:48
36
204
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 6/32
01:00:10
01:00:49
37
211
Male Andy Arnold Beverley AC 55-59 4/22
01:00:54
01:00:57
38
10
Male Paul Thompson 55-59 5/22
01:02:00
01:02:02
39
220
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners 17-34 9/26
01:02:04
01:02:09
40
304
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 1/14
01:02:16
01:02:19
41
208
Male Mark Gronow Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 4/33
01:02:24
01:02:35
42
25
Male Tom Sharp 35-39 9/29
01:02:42
01:02:44
43
85
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 7/32
01:02:47
01:02:49
44
416
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 2/14
01:03:07
01:03:11
45
90
Male Vic Shirley 70+ 1/11
01:03:11
01:03:16
46
91
Male James Bouston 40-44 5/33
01:03:13
01:03:17
47
217
Male Colin Langley City of Hull 45-49 8/32
01:03:29
01:03:32
48
113
Male Ash Grayston 17-34 10/26
01:03:47
01:04:08
49
39
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers 50-54 6/27
01:04:07
01:04:11
50
18
Male Jason Mills White City (hull) Rrc 40-44 6/33
01:04:05
01:04:12
51
4
Male Simon King White City (hull) Rrc 40-44 7/33
01:04:07
01:04:14
52
50
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC 65-69 1/10
01:04:18
01:04:21
53
161
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 3/13
01:04:29
01:04:33
54
155
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 8/33
01:04:43
01:04:49
55
3
Male Karl Griffin Hudgell Runners 35-39 10/29
01:04:54
01:05:02
56
371
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull 17-34 1/25
01:05:05
01:05:09
57
283
Male Paul Gee Pennistone Footpath Runners 40-44 9/33
01:05:07
01:05:14
58
197
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers 40-44 10/33
01:05:37
01:05:40
59
97
Male Rich Mcwatt 3xtri 40-44 11/33
01:06:02
01:06:09
60
213
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 9/32
01:06:12
01:06:22
61
347
Female Hannah Harne City of Hull 17-34 2/25
01:06:17
01:06:22
62
189
Male Marc Cooper City of Hull 35-39 11/29
01:06:20
01:06:24
63
338
Female Sharon Bartlett 45-49 2/41
01:06:28
01:06:29
64
462
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 1/8
01:06:25
01:06:35
65
215
Female Ann Chivers Roundhay Runners 35-39 1/27
01:06:43
01:06:47
66
429
Female Naomi Drakeford 17-34 3/25
01:06:50
01:06:53
67
244
Male Rob Nutt 35-39 12/29
01:06:38
01:06:54
68
402
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 55-59 1/7
01:06:51
01:06:55
69
409
Female Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club 55-59 2/7
01:06:52
01:06:59
70
183
Male Anthony Shipley 60-64 4/13
01:06:53
01:07:05
71
126
Male Christopher Fell Densholme Farm 35-39 13/29
01:06:36
01:07:08
72
71
Male Shaun Teal 35-39 14/29
01:07:21
01:07:24
73
214
Male Jonathan Jeffs 45-49 10/32
01:07:25
01:07:49
74
146
Male Jason Mccoubrey 40-44 12/33
01:08:01
01:08:02
75
31
Male Trev Gray Fitmums & Friends 55-59 6/22
01:08:12
01:08:20
76
223
Male Daniel Asquith 40-44 13/33
01:08:04
01:08:20
77
225
Male Kristian Rumble 45-49 11/32
01:08:26
01:08:31
78
226
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 55-59 7/22
01:08:36
01:08:37
79
424
Female Lisa Molus LISA MOLUS 17-34 4/25
01:08:35
01:08:41
80
141
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 12/32
01:08:29
01:08:42
81
158
Male Graham Cook City of Hull 50-54 7/27
01:08:45
01:08:53
82
84
Male Gary Walford 17-34 11/26
01:08:52
01:09:00
83
307
Female Sara Morrow Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 3/41
01:08:53
01:09:00
84
26
Male Andrew Currie White City (hull) Rrc 55-59 8/22
01:08:55
01:09:13
85
62
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club 55-59 9/22
01:09:08
01:09:18
86
142
Male James Cook 40-44 14/33
01:09:04
01:09:20
87
107
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers 60-64 5/13
01:09:14
01:09:22
88
385
Female Alissa Sharma Roundhay Runners 17-34 5/25
01:09:15
01:09:22
89
138
Male Barry Feasey 70+ 2/11
01:09:21
01:09:27
90
201
Male Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 6/13
01:09:20
01:09:33
91
5
Male Andrew King Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) 35-39 15/29
01:09:26
01:09:36
92
199
Male Chris Sumpton 40-44 15/33
01:09:38
01:09:40
93
202
Male Andrew Guest 40-44 16/33
01:09:36
01:09:45
94
450
Female Jo Proudlove 40-44 1/30
01:09:45
01:09:52
95
51
Male Kevin Sharp 35-39 16/29
01:09:28
01:09:55
96
109
Male Graham Brooks Densholme Farm 50-54 8/27
01:09:57
01:10:05
97
484
Female Caroline Gronow Fitmums & Friends 35-39 2/27
01:09:59
01:10:10
98
165
Male Ian Walker Wakefield h&ac 55-59 10/22
01:10:04
01:10:12
99
382
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 40-44 2/30
01:10:11
01:10:18
100
170
Male Matt Harrison 40-44 17/33
01:10:13
01:10:24
101
19
Male Daniel Sturgeon York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 18/33
01:10:13
01:10:29
102
179
Male Steve Crook 40-44 19/33
01:10:36
01:10:46
103
192
Male Vernon Foster Fitmums & Friends 45-49 13/32
01:10:50
01:10:56
104
233
Male Andy Kendall 17-34 12/26
01:11:04
01:11:04
105
178
Male Nick Postill 17-34 13/26
01:10:49
01:11:06
106
103
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc 65-69 2/10
01:10:52
01:11:08
107
166
Male David Burgess 50-54 9/27
01:10:57
01:11:11
108
203
Male John Hunsley 55-59 11/22
01:11:15
01:11:21
109
169
Male James Gregory 35-39 17/29
01:10:53
01:11:27
110
54
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers 55-59 12/22
01:11:20
01:11:28
111
95
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 14/32
01:11:42
01:11:45
112
282
Male Ian Sugden 55-59 13/22
01:11:49
01:11:49
113
87
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 15/32
01:11:48
01:12:00
114
76
Male Steve Richmond Beverley AC 60-64 7/13
01:12:08
01:12:10
115
332
Female Jessica Milner 17-34 6/25
01:12:11
01:12:28
116
232
Male Ian Richard Gray 70+ 3/11
01:12:30
01:12:39
117
198
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 14/22
01:12:36
01:12:46
118
190
Male Erwin Dorland York Acorn 50-54 10/27
01:12:12
01:12:51
119
231
Male Carl Horth 35-39 18/29
01:12:49
01:12:55
120
149
Male Samuel Eldred 40-44 20/33
01:12:39
01:13:01
121
340
Female Madeleine Chadwick City of Hull 40-44 3/30
01:12:54
01:13:01
122
88
Male Darren Wilson City of Hull 45-49 16/32
01:12:55
01:13:08
123
392
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 4/30
01:12:55
01:13:08
124
58
Male Nick Wilson 45-49 17/32
01:12:47
01:13:12
125
218
Male Stuart Peters 17-34 14/26
01:13:01
01:13:16
126
135
Male Joe Garner 45-49 18/32
01:12:59
01:13:17
127
281
Male Joe Evans 17-34 15/26
01:12:55
01:13:20
128
52
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers 40-44 21/33
01:13:20
01:13:28
129
156
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 3/10
01:13:16
01:13:28
130
377
Female Amanda Helliwell 35-39 3/27
01:13:22
01:13:33
131
230
Male Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers 55-59 15/22
01:13:16
01:13:34
132
122
Male Sam Brown 17-34 16/26
01:13:39
01:13:51
133
318
Female Stella Dinsdale White City (hull) Rrc 65-69 1/4
01:13:36
01:13:52
134
331
Female Tanwen Gray Beverley AC 40-44 5/30
01:13:46
01:13:55
135
6
Male Simon Fasnacht 55-59 16/22
01:14:01
01:14:04
136
469
Female Sarah Clinch Fitmums & Friends 35-39 4/27
01:13:52
01:14:10
137
397
Female Liz Gray Humber Triathletes 35-39 5/27
01:14:01
01:14:21
138
185
Male Jon Day Tonys 5 45-49 19/32
01:14:16
01:14:26
139
432
Female Debbie Smith White City (hull) Rrc 40-44 6/30
01:14:22
01:14:37
140
489
Female Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners 60-64 2/8
01:14:31
01:14:40
141
21
Male Terry Parker 60-64 8/13
01:14:37
01:14:55
142
112
Male Steve Cronan East Hull Harriers 65-69 4/10
01:14:53
01:15:00
143
481
Female Fiona Holland Beverley AC 45-49 4/41
01:14:52
01:15:02
144
162
Male Steve Dennison 55-59 17/22
01:14:52
01:15:05
145
15
Male Martin Young White City (hull) Rrc 55-59 18/22
01:14:52
01:15:07
146
104
Male Peter Needler 70+ 4/11
01:14:59
01:15:07
147
326
Female June Priest 45-49 5/41
01:15:03
01:15:10
148
55
Male Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers 50-54 11/27
01:15:25
01:15:27
149
404
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 6/27
01:15:30
01:15:42
150
116
Male Thomas Connor Hornsea Town 17-34 17/26
01:15:24
01:15:46
151
131
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 9/13
01:15:38
01:15:48
152
482
Female Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club 50-54 3/14
01:15:37
01:15:49
153
456
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 7/30
01:15:41
01:15:55
154
35
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull 50-54 12/27
01:15:53
01:16:06
155
128
Male Denys Fell Densholme Farm 65-69 5/10
01:15:40
01:16:13
156
75
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri 60-64 10/13
01:16:18
01:16:24
157
119
Male Rob Lewchenko 17-34 18/26
01:16:23
01:16:34
158
20
Male Geoff Probert White City (hull) Rrc 65-69 6/10
01:16:20
01:16:36
159
17
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club 50-54 13/27
01:16:30
01:16:41
160
420
Female Pam Worrall Humber Triathletes 45-49 6/41
01:16:23
01:16:44
161
474
Female Melanie James Scunthorpe &District 50-54 4/14
01:16:34
01:16:56
162
164
Male Garry Clark 50-54 14/27
01:17:05
01:17:13
163
106
Male Richard Barton 50-54 15/27
01:17:12
01:17:21
164
96
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers 45-49 20/32
01:17:35
01:17:38
165
437
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 5/14
01:17:24
01:17:42
166
140
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 16/27
01:17:26
01:17:43
167
237
Male Ian Crawford 35-39 19/29
01:17:31
01:17:45
168
285
Female Naomi Stephenson 17-34 7/25
01:17:26
01:17:45
169
188
Male Mick Shields East Hull Harriers 70+ 5/11
01:17:40
01:17:47
170
124
Male Andy Bullard 65-69 7/10
01:17:36
01:17:48
171
159
Male David Needham Pennistone Footpath Runners 70+ 6/11
01:17:49
01:17:54
172
78
Male Chris Knowles 17-34 19/26
01:17:36
01:17:56
173
154
Male Martin Hutchinson 45-49 21/32
01:17:29
01:18:05
174
417
Female Margaret Boyd 45-49 7/41
01:17:50
01:18:14
175
187
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC 50-54 17/27
01:17:50
01:18:16
176
460
Female Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 8/41
01:18:05
01:18:19
177
455
Female Nikki Dunlop 40-44 8/30
01:17:47
01:18:20
178
2
Male Ben Marsden Hudgell Runners 17-34 20/26
01:18:06
01:18:30
179
452
Female Sally Maxwell 35-39 7/27
01:17:56
01:18:31
180
111
Male Jamie Adgie 35-39 20/29
01:18:33
01:18:55
181
433
Female Louise Booth 35-39 8/27
01:18:44
01:18:58
182
108
Male Matthew Williams 45-49 22/32
01:18:44
01:19:00
183
98
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club 60-64 11/13
01:18:35
01:19:03
184
403
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club 40-44 9/30
01:18:35
01:19:03
185
7
Male Craig Wilson UK Run Chat 35-39 21/29
01:18:50
01:19:05
186
487
Female Catherine Sadler West Hull Ladies 35-39 9/27
01:18:58
01:19:05
187
400
Female Sarah Collier Humber Triathletes 45-49 9/41
01:18:46
01:19:06
188
479
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders 55-59 3/7
01:19:01
01:19:23
189
238
Male Mike Salvidge 50-54 18/27
01:18:58
01:19:25
190
221
Male David Pickles 17-34 21/26
01:19:27
01:19:35
191
43
Male Peter Anderson 55-59 19/22
01:19:35
01:19:38
192
239
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers 40-44 22/33
01:19:32
01:19:42
193
492
Female Quintina Davies 45-49 10/41
01:19:32
01:19:42
194
449
Female Mandy Davison 50-54 6/14
01:19:29
01:19:57
195
463
Female Alexia Morgan 45-49 11/41
01:19:50
01:20:25
196
287
Female Sue Burgess 45-49 12/41
01:20:12
01:20:26
197
22
Male Ray Howe 60-64 12/13
01:20:23
01:20:31
198
300
Female Kelsey Drewery Hudgell Runners 17-34 8/25
01:20:09
01:20:32
199
302
Female Rebecca Dam Hudgell Runners 35-39 10/27
01:20:08
01:20:32
200
143
Male Andy Moore Team Add Life 35-39 22/29
01:20:25
01:20:34
201
367
Female Sue Smith Fitmums & Friends 45-49 13/41
01:20:10
01:20:38
202
206
Male Matthew Cowen 40-44 23/33
01:20:31
01:20:40
203
42
Male Andrew Poole 45-49 23/32
01:20:29
01:20:41
204
177
Male John Edwards 65-69 8/10
01:20:08
01:20:41
205
134
Male Robert Field 35-39 23/29
01:20:53
01:21:15
206
45
Male Simon Shiels 35-39 24/29
01:20:58
01:21:16
207
461
Female Denise Winter 45-49 14/41
01:21:10
01:21:24
208
56
Male Mathew Hutchinson Fitmums & Friends 40-44 24/33
01:21:12
01:21:31
209
364
Female Sharron Hutchinson Fitmums & Friends 45-49 15/41
01:21:10
01:21:31
210
144
Male Colin Outram 55-59 20/22
01:21:15
01:21:36
211
243
Male Nigel Wiley 45-49 24/32
01:21:03
01:21:36
212
453
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums & Friends 35-39 11/27
01:21:44
01:21:55
213
148
Male Andrew Lenham 50-54 19/27
01:21:59
01:22:08
214
167
Male Alan Bolton 45-49 25/32
01:22:04
01:22:19
215
337
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 10/30
01:21:56
01:22:19
216
465
Female Alannah Bolton 17-34 9/25
01:22:06
01:22:19
217
110
Male Graham Jenkinson White City (hull) Rrc 45-49 26/32
01:22:14
01:22:33
218
413
Female Rachael Pattle Humber Triathletes 17-34 10/25
01:22:13
01:22:34
219
24
Male David Parkes White City (hull) Rrc 50-54 20/27
01:22:21
01:22:38
220
207
Male Will Hawkins Legion Multisports 50-54 21/27
01:22:09
01:22:40
221
353
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 3/8
01:22:16
01:22:41
222
34
Male David Percival 40-44 25/33
01:22:34
01:22:44
223
82
Male David Freeman 40-44 26/33
01:22:33
01:22:45
224
346
Female Karen Carter Fitmums & Friends 35-39 12/27
01:22:39
01:23:00
225
370
Female Rebecca Fox Hedon Fitmums and Friends 40-44 11/30
01:22:34
01:23:02
226
174
Female Jessica Allen 17-34 11/25
01:23:00
01:23:10
227
393
Female Charlotte Wright 35-39 13/27
01:22:44
01:23:17
228
115
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers 60-64 13/13
01:22:50
01:23:19
229
388
Female Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers 35-39 14/27
01:22:51
01:23:19
230
380
Female Jo De-Vries 50-54 7/14
01:23:37
01:23:54
231
184
Male Rolson Larkham 35-39 25/29
01:23:22
01:23:56
232
387
Female Hannah Horth 17-34 12/25
01:23:45
01:24:03
233
425
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 60-64 4/8
01:23:45
01:24:04
234
412
Female Claire Capes 45-49 16/41
01:23:35
01:24:13
235
490
Female Emma Heald 40-44 12/30
01:24:12
01:24:41
236
234
Male Stephen Miller 40-44 27/33
01:24:27
01:24:42
237
227
Male Richard Hanson 40-44 28/33
01:24:15
01:24:46
238
328
Female Katy Connolly 17-34 13/25
01:24:29
01:24:51
239
33
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums & Friends 55-59 21/22
01:24:26
01:24:54
240
480
Female Karen Falcus Driffield Striders 45-49 17/41
01:24:39
01:25:00
241
430
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums & Friends 40-44 13/30
01:24:58
01:25:08
242
23
Male David Turnbull 40-44 29/33
01:24:40
01:25:10
243
125
Male Anthony Capraro 50-54 22/27
01:24:51
01:25:15
244
421
Female Sarah Walgate 17-34 14/25
01:24:50
01:25:15
245
360
Female Colleen Weatherill 40-44 14/30
01:24:51
01:25:22
246
383
Female Sue Burgess Fitmums & Friends 50-54 8/14
01:24:52
01:25:22
247
330
Female Melanie Mills 45-49 18/41
01:25:21
01:25:45
248
151
Male Matthew Longden 40-44 30/33
01:25:21
01:25:47
249
381
Female Michelle Wray 50-54 9/14
01:25:24
01:25:53
250
440
Female Lucy Bishop 35-39 15/27
01:25:23
01:25:55
251
30
Female Debbie Bonner 35-39 16/27
01:25:49
01:26:00
252
439
Female Rachael Hardy 17-34 15/25
01:25:49
01:26:00
253
376
Female Jude Leonard 40-44 15/30
01:25:34
01:26:01
254
491
Female Helen Johnston 40-44 16/30
01:25:50
01:26:26
255
494
Female Elaine Stephenson 45-49 19/41
01:25:49
01:26:27
256
414
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC 60-64 5/8
01:26:04
01:26:35
257
372
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 10/14
01:26:20
01:26:43
258
488
Female Victoria Quinn 35-39 17/27
01:26:27
01:26:44
259
329
Female Zoe Topham 40-44 17/30
01:26:39
01:26:55
260
418
Female Jackie Kirman 45-49 20/41
01:26:41
01:26:55
261
315
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 18/27
01:26:41
01:27:00
262
339
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 21/41
01:26:46
01:27:10
263
64
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 31/33
01:26:48
01:27:25
264
373
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 18/30
01:26:47
01:27:25
265
94
Male Richie Calvert 17-34 22/26
01:27:10
01:27:30
266
394
Female Clare Mitchell 40-44 19/30
01:27:18
01:27:51
267
447
Female Amy Liddy 17-34 16/25
01:27:29
01:28:05
268
333
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies 40-44 20/30
01:28:25
01:28:48
269
457
Female Vicki Cole 17-34 17/25
01:28:20
01:28:59
270
152
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull 65-69 9/10
01:28:30
01:29:01
271
384
Female Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club 45-49 22/41
01:28:33
01:29:01
272
441
Female Melissa Pateman York Acorn 17-34 18/25
01:28:35
01:29:03
273
407
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies 40-44 21/30
01:28:44
01:29:09
274
241
Male Thomas Oliver Densholme Farm 35-39 26/29
01:28:37
01:29:10
275
49
Male John Braimbridge 45-49 27/32
01:29:02
01:29:16
276
48
Male Paul Gleeson 45-49 28/32
01:29:03
01:29:17
277
314
Female R Benson White City (hull) Rrc 40-44 22/30
01:29:12
01:29:27
278
431
Female Tracy Fairbank 35-39 19/27
01:29:11
01:29:41
279
73
Male Steven Daglish Roundhay Runners 17-34 23/26
01:29:22
01:29:46
280
153
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 50-54 23/27
01:29:40
01:29:48
281
428
Female Janice Reeve 45-49 23/41
01:29:48
01:29:48
282
451
Female Tracey Brocklehurst 45-49 24/41
01:29:44
01:29:48
283
242
Female Emily Sennett 17-34 19/25
01:29:46
01:29:50
284
466
Female Sarah Pymm EMG-OMG! 40-44 23/30
01:29:38
01:29:58
285
175
Male Colin Hanna EMG-OMG! 50-54 24/27
01:29:59
01:30:19
286
467
Female Julie Towning EMG-OMG! 45-49 25/41
01:30:01
01:30:20
287
350
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC 70+ 1/2
01:29:57
01:30:24
288
176
Male Phil Gordge EMG-OMG! 45-49 29/32
01:30:06
01:30:28
289
193
Male Rob Newton 50-54 25/27
01:30:05
01:30:35
290
478
Female Caroline Taylor 40-44 24/30
01:30:06
01:30:36
291
493
Female Julie Thompson Hornsea Harriers 55-59 4/7
01:30:48
01:31:26
292
435
Female Alison Arundel 45-49 26/41
01:31:16
01:31:29
293
436
Female Ruth Rhodes 45-49 27/41
01:31:18
01:31:30
294
63
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums & Friends 45-49 30/32
01:31:02
01:31:32
295
180
Male Peter Johnson 17-34 24/26
01:31:01
01:31:33
296
470
Female Nicola Mcphun 45-49 28/41
01:31:21
01:31:49
297
485
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 29/41
01:31:43
01:32:02
298
422
Female Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 11/14
01:32:03
01:32:29
299
454
Female Victoria Scorah 40-44 25/30
01:32:11
01:32:37
300
375
Female Louise Bailey 40-44 26/30
01:32:18
01:32:43
301
305
Female Elizabeth Martin 35-39 20/27
01:32:53
01:33:08
302
342
Female Vivienne Williamson 65-69 2/4
01:32:54
01:33:20
303
459
Female Sandra Rees 55-59 5/7
01:33:31
01:33:45
304
222
Male David Peck Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 32/33
01:33:19
01:33:52
305
325
Female Claire Marshall White City (hull) Rrc 40-44 27/30
01:33:52
01:34:10
306
150
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 22/22
01:33:52
01:34:31
307
327
Female Linda Hall 70+ 2/2
01:33:55
01:34:32
308
423
Female Lucie Fell Densholme Farm 17-34 20/25
01:34:09
01:34:43
309
311
Female Jeanette Chambers White City (hull) Rrc 45-49 30/41
01:34:39
01:35:13
310
411
Female Lisa Hall 45-49 31/41
01:34:53
01:35:29
311
401
Female Maureen Murray Fitmums & Friends 60-64 6/8
01:35:15
01:35:45
312
419
Female Siobhan Moore 35-39 21/27
01:35:51
01:36:04
313
36
Male Andy Butler Legion Multisports 50-54 26/27
01:35:35
01:36:05
314
92
Male Ede Bone 40-44 33/33
01:35:36
01:36:06
315
348
Female Rachel Weekes Withernsea Harriers 35-39 22/27
01:35:58
01:36:38
316
322
Female Carolyn Cottam 45-49 32/41
01:36:22
01:36:53
317
321
Female Lis Murphy 45-49 33/41
01:36:30
01:37:07
318
362
Female Karen Townend Fitmums & Friends 55-59 6/7
01:36:48
01:37:13
319
365
Female Helen Taylor 45-49 34/41
01:36:47
01:37:13
320
47
Male Matt Bonnar 35-39 27/29
01:37:08
01:37:41
321
415
Female Victoria Evins Beverley AC 45-49 35/41
01:37:13
01:37:41
322
486
Female Pam Gladwin 50-54 12/14
01:37:17
01:37:55
323
69
Male Philip Broadley 45-49 31/32
01:37:31
01:37:57
324
59
Male David Morris 65-69 10/10
01:38:08
01:38:25
325
200
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC 70+ 7/11
01:38:01
01:38:32
326
172
Male Tom Buxton 35-39 28/29
01:38:15
01:38:33
327
173
Female Laura Chambers 35-39 23/27
01:38:14
01:38:33
328
476
Female Paula Leonard Fitmums & Friends 45-49 36/41
01:38:29
01:38:48
329
319
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums & Friends 45-49 37/41
01:38:21
01:38:49
330
475
Female Suzanne Hall 45-49 38/41
01:38:30
01:38:49
331
395
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 3/4
01:38:39
01:38:58
332
228
Male Paul Elliott 45-49 32/32
01:38:53
01:39:03
333
334
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums & Friends 35-39 24/27
01:38:29
01:39:03
334
343
Female Catriona Williamson Beverley AC 55-59 7/7
01:38:55
01:39:27
335
89
Male Mark Edwards White City (hull) Rrc 35-39 29/29
01:39:06
01:39:38
336
16
Male John Murphy 50-54 27/27
01:39:38
01:40:14
337
316
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums & Friends 35-39 25/27
01:39:41
01:40:14
338
406
Female Deborah Tas 50-54 13/14
01:40:32
01:40:43
339
195
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC 70+ 8/11
01:40:44
01:41:15
340
323
Female Sarah Tock West Hull Ladies 40-44 28/30
01:40:59
01:41:28
341
65
Male John Boardley Beverley AC 70+ 9/11
01:41:25
01:41:57
342
473
Female Karen Whitelam 60-64 7/8
01:41:35
01:41:57
343
341
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums & Friends 35-39 26/27
01:42:31
01:43:05
344
147
Male Alan Gardiner East Hull Harriers 70+ 10/11
01:42:39
01:43:07
345
448
Female Janet Louw 45-49 39/41
01:43:42
01:44:01
346
284
Female Melanie Johnson Humber Triathletes 45-49 40/41
01:43:49
01:44:25
347
444
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 29/30
01:44:57
01:45:12
348
443
Female Kate Albutt 45-49 41/41
01:45:01
01:45:15
349
101
Male R Hall 17-34 25/26
01:46:04
01:46:31
350
471
Female Emma Ellerton 35-39 27/27
01:46:19
01:46:33
351
378
Female Rachel Roberts Roundhay Runners 17-34 21/25
01:46:27
01:46:51
352
286
Male Bob Thompson 70+ 11/11
01:47:00
01:47:38
353
426
Female Kim Hewson 50-54 14/14
01:47:25
01:47:54
354
391
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 8/8
01:48:49
01:49:10
355
446
Female Hayley Gee 17-34 22/25
01:51:31
01:51:45
356
468
Female Joanne Heseltine 17-34 23/25
01:51:48
01:52:00
357
355
Female Hannah Reilly 17-34 24/25
01:52:57
01:53:33
358
44
Male Christopher Reilly 17-34 26/26
01:52:57
01:53:34
359
399
Female Carla Walker 40-44 30/30
01:53:43
01:54:22
360
408
Female Nicky Taylor 17-34 25/25
01:53:49
01:54:28
361
434
Female Dee Phillips Cottingham Fit Mums 65-69 4/4
01:54:00
01:54:33