1 |
420 |
Male |
Callum Elson |
Roundhay Runners |
SNR |
1/115 |
00:34:29 |
00:34:30 |
|
2 |
538 |
Male |
Liam Walker |
|
SNR |
2/115 |
00:34:43 |
00:34:44 |
|
3 |
381 |
Male |
Gary Gregory |
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC |
SNR |
3/115 |
00:35:30 |
00:35:32 |
|
4 |
447 |
Male |
James Thompson |
Kingstone Runners |
SNR |
4/115 |
00:36:12 |
00:36:13 |
|
5 |
515 |
Male |
Graeme Thorpe |
Morpeth Harriers |
V40 |
1/38 |
00:36:18 |
00:36:19 |
|
6 |
301 |
Male |
Adam Brooks |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
2/38 |
00:36:25 |
00:36:27 |
|
7 |
359 |
Male |
Stephen Maddock |
|
V40 |
3/38 |
00:36:31 |
00:36:33 |
|
8 |
364 |
Male |
Jonathan Frary |
Doncaster AC |
SNR |
5/115 |
00:36:32 |
00:36:34 |
|
9 |
490 |
Male |
Christopher Palin |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
SNR |
6/115 |
00:36:41 |
00:36:45 |
|
10 |
414 |
Male |
Mathew Sedgewick |
Totley AC |
V40 |
4/38 |
00:37:27 |
00:37:29 |
|
11 |
237 |
Male |
Thomas Beaumont |
Totley AC |
SNR |
7/115 |
00:37:39 |
00:37:40 |
|
12 |
526 |
Male |
Martin Hall |
Spenborough |
V50 |
1/31 |
00:37:45 |
00:37:46 |
|
13 |
491 |
Male |
Thomas Halloway |
Trentham RC |
SNR |
8/115 |
00:38:24 |
00:38:25 |
|
14 |
93 |
Male |
Byron Haywood |
|
SNR |
9/115 |
00:38:32 |
00:38:36 |
|
15 |
312 |
Male |
Robert Bishop |
|
SNR |
10/115 |
00:38:52 |
00:38:56 |
|
16 |
386 |
Male |
Thomas Robshaw |
|
SNR |
11/115 |
00:39:03 |
00:39:05 |
|
17 |
204 |
Male |
Dean Tonks |
|
V40 |
5/38 |
00:39:02 |
00:39:05 |
|
18 |
476 |
Male |
Christopher Moss |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
12/115 |
00:39:05 |
00:39:08 |
|
19 |
335 |
Male |
Stanley Owen |
Salford Harriers |
V60 |
1/9 |
00:39:08 |
00:39:10 |
|
20 |
97 |
Male |
Gavin Sanderson |
Kingstone Runners |
V40 |
6/38 |
00:39:10 |
00:39:15 |
|
21 |
355 |
Male |
Ben Wilkinson |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
13/115 |
00:39:17 |
00:39:21 |
|
22 |
178 |
Male |
Adam Lavelle |
|
SNR |
14/115 |
00:39:29 |
00:39:35 |
|
23 |
410 |
Male |
Kevin Cooke |
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC |
SNR |
15/115 |
00:39:34 |
00:39:37 |
|
24 |
190 |
Male |
Robert Cook |
City of Stoke AC |
SNR |
16/115 |
00:39:35 |
00:39:38 |
|
25 |
454 |
Male |
Tony Lynn |
|
V40 |
7/38 |
00:39:34 |
00:39:38 |
|
26 |
146 |
Male |
Christopher Nattress |
|
SNR |
17/115 |
00:39:34 |
00:39:39 |
|
27 |
22 |
Male |
James Austin |
|
SNR |
18/115 |
00:39:39 |
00:39:41 |
|
28 |
94 |
Male |
Mark Goodison |
Totley AC |
V50 |
2/31 |
00:39:47 |
00:39:49 |
|
29 |
324 |
Male |
Stuart Scott |
Sheffield Triathlon Club |
SNR |
19/115 |
00:39:45 |
00:39:50 |
|
30 |
229 |
Male |
Glenn Hardy |
City of Sheffield AC |
V50 |
3/31 |
00:39:52 |
00:39:54 |
|
31 |
528 |
Female |
Fiona Kesteven |
Totley AC |
V40 |
1/86 |
00:39:55 |
00:39:56 |
|
32 |
211 |
Male |
Andrew Roberts |
|
V40 |
8/38 |
00:39:54 |
00:40:00 |
|
33 |
428 |
Male |
Bryan Bradwell |
Totley AC |
V40 |
9/38 |
00:39:58 |
00:40:01 |
|
34 |
372 |
Male |
Jonathan Buxton |
|
V50 |
4/31 |
00:40:03 |
00:40:07 |
|
35 |
380 |
Male |
Matthew Burden |
Totley AC |
SNR |
20/115 |
00:40:28 |
00:40:31 |
|
36 |
518 |
Male |
Tom Burns |
Kimberworth |
SNR |
21/115 |
00:40:42 |
00:40:45 |
|
37 |
367 |
Male |
Oliver Grady |
|
SNR |
22/115 |
00:40:44 |
00:40:51 |
|
38 |
505 |
Male |
Joe Fox |
|
SNR |
23/115 |
00:40:46 |
00:40:52 |
|
39 |
336 |
Female |
Helen Longden |
Totley AC |
SNR |
1/143 |
00:41:25 |
00:41:28 |
|
40 |
233 |
Male |
Mark Bullimore |
|
SNR |
24/115 |
00:41:22 |
00:41:29 |
|
41 |
147 |
Male |
Tom Bysouth |
|
SNR |
25/115 |
00:41:43 |
00:41:46 |
|
42 |
493 |
Male |
Sam Butler |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
SNR |
26/115 |
00:41:56 |
00:42:03 |
|
43 |
199 |
Male |
Lee Runton |
|
SNR |
27/115 |
00:42:16 |
00:42:19 |
|
44 |
105 |
Female |
Sarah Gough |
Barnsley AC |
V40 |
2/86 |
00:42:14 |
00:42:19 |
|
45 |
440 |
Male |
Marc Gosling |
Must Dash |
V40 |
10/38 |
00:42:18 |
00:42:25 |
|
46 |
432 |
Male |
Matthew Grindrod |
|
SNR |
28/115 |
00:42:23 |
00:42:28 |
|
47 |
134 |
Male |
Mark Davenport |
|
SNR |
29/115 |
00:42:57 |
00:43:02 |
|
48 |
513 |
Male |
Carl Daintree |
|
SNR |
30/115 |
00:42:56 |
00:43:02 |
|
49 |
486 |
Male |
Tom Howard |
|
SNR |
31/115 |
00:42:58 |
00:43:13 |
|
50 |
350 |
Male |
Mark Lisgo |
|
SNR |
32/115 |
00:43:15 |
00:43:21 |
|
51 |
527 |
Female |
Caz Kay |
Totley AC |
SNR |
2/143 |
00:43:21 |
00:43:23 |
|
52 |
222 |
Female |
Abbie Pearse |
Killamarsh Kestrels |
SNR |
3/143 |
00:43:53 |
00:43:58 |
|
53 |
496 |
Male |
Sean O'brien |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
11/38 |
00:43:54 |
00:43:59 |
|
54 |
104 |
Male |
Adrian Gough |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
12/38 |
00:43:59 |
00:44:04 |
|
55 |
265 |
Male |
Joe Muress |
|
SNR |
33/115 |
00:43:46 |
00:44:08 |
|
56 |
467 |
Female |
Ellen Mcleod |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
4/143 |
00:44:23 |
00:44:41 |
|
57 |
489 |
Female |
Katie Morris |
Sheffield Hallam |
SNR |
5/143 |
00:44:36 |
00:44:41 |
|
58 |
268 |
Male |
Callum Frith |
|
SNR |
34/115 |
00:44:30 |
00:44:50 |
|
59 |
126 |
Female |
Anne Hegarty |
Totley AC |
V50 |
1/33 |
00:44:43 |
00:44:52 |
|
60 |
299 |
Male |
Simon Harrison |
|
V50 |
5/31 |
00:44:51 |
00:44:59 |
|
61 |
44 |
Male |
David Johnson |
|
V50 |
6/31 |
00:44:56 |
00:45:04 |
|
62 |
352 |
Male |
Amir Nanpazi |
|
SNR |
35/115 |
00:45:09 |
00:45:13 |
|
63 |
443 |
Male |
David Firth |
|
SNR |
36/115 |
00:45:11 |
00:45:19 |
|
64 |
437 |
Male |
Jonathan Parry |
North Derbyshire RC |
SNR |
37/115 |
00:45:13 |
00:45:20 |
|
65 |
282 |
Male |
Colin Bamford |
Wickersley Youth U12's |
V40 |
13/38 |
00:45:17 |
00:45:27 |
|
66 |
382 |
Male |
Kieran Butler |
|
SNR |
38/115 |
00:45:20 |
00:45:30 |
|
67 |
485 |
Male |
Christopher Lilley |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
SNR |
39/115 |
00:45:28 |
00:45:35 |
|
68 |
458 |
Male |
Kirk Keoghan |
|
V40 |
14/38 |
00:45:34 |
00:45:38 |
|
69 |
180 |
Male |
Nick Thornton |
|
SNR |
40/115 |
00:45:51 |
00:45:58 |
|
70 |
534 |
Female |
Helen Long |
|
V50 |
2/33 |
00:46:14 |
00:46:24 |
|
71 |
451 |
Male |
Brandon Turner |
|
SNR |
41/115 |
00:46:09 |
00:46:26 |
|
72 |
389 |
Male |
Liam Colclough |
|
SNR |
42/115 |
00:46:21 |
00:46:30 |
|
73 |
310 |
Male |
Jason Young |
|
V40 |
15/38 |
00:46:24 |
00:46:33 |
|
74 |
419 |
Female |
Sara Elson |
Roundhay Runners |
V40 |
3/86 |
00:46:31 |
00:46:38 |
|
75 |
234 |
Female |
Yvonne Twelvetree |
Totley AC |
V60 |
1/4 |
00:46:39 |
00:46:46 |
|
76 |
135 |
Male |
Shaun Tunstall |
|
V50 |
7/31 |
00:46:41 |
00:46:53 |
|
77 |
261 |
Male |
Luke Muress |
|
SNR |
43/115 |
00:46:50 |
00:47:08 |
|
78 |
522 |
Female |
Nicole Biney |
|
V40 |
4/86 |
00:47:00 |
00:47:10 |
|
79 |
4 |
Female |
Tracy Biney |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
6/143 |
00:47:05 |
00:47:14 |
|
80 |
517 |
Male |
Dean Sharp |
|
SNR |
44/115 |
00:47:10 |
00:47:25 |
|
81 |
112 |
Male |
Jamie Kerr |
|
SNR |
45/115 |
00:46:44 |
00:47:33 |
|
82 |
38 |
Female |
Zora Millington |
|
V40 |
5/86 |
00:47:22 |
00:47:36 |
|
83 |
127 |
Male |
Andrew Cox |
|
V50 |
8/31 |
00:47:33 |
00:47:42 |
|
84 |
351 |
Male |
Matthew Harper |
|
SNR |
46/115 |
00:47:39 |
00:47:54 |
|
85 |
122 |
Female |
Ruth Bywater |
|
V50 |
3/33 |
00:47:53 |
00:47:59 |
|
86 |
327 |
Male |
Richard Pease |
|
SNR |
47/115 |
00:47:55 |
00:48:03 |
|
87 |
446 |
Female |
Sharon Cooper |
Kingstone Runners |
V40 |
6/86 |
00:47:59 |
00:48:07 |
|
88 |
370 |
Male |
Sam Newton |
|
SNR |
48/115 |
00:47:48 |
00:48:08 |
|
89 |
124 |
Male |
Richard Coberman |
|
SNR |
49/115 |
00:48:13 |
00:48:21 |
|
90 |
387 |
Male |
William Alves |
Totley AC |
V60 |
2/9 |
00:48:20 |
00:48:25 |
|
91 |
488 |
Female |
Emma Ryder |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
SNR |
7/143 |
00:48:15 |
00:48:26 |
|
92 |
84 |
Male |
Steven Jones |
Kingstone Runners |
V50 |
9/31 |
00:48:36 |
00:48:47 |
|
93 |
285 |
Male |
Lee Bingham |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
SNR |
50/115 |
00:48:39 |
00:48:47 |
|
94 |
455 |
Male |
Harris Kipling |
|
SNR |
51/115 |
00:48:20 |
00:48:48 |
|
95 |
40 |
Male |
Andy Rockett |
|
SNR |
52/115 |
00:48:42 |
00:48:51 |
|
96 |
251 |
Male |
Luke Smith |
|
SNR |
53/115 |
00:48:27 |
00:48:51 |
|
97 |
524 |
Male |
Richard Coles |
|
SNR |
54/115 |
00:48:35 |
00:48:52 |
|
98 |
128 |
Female |
Rachel Waller |
|
SNR |
8/143 |
00:48:41 |
00:48:52 |
|
99 |
242 |
Female |
Leanne Race |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V40 |
7/86 |
00:48:48 |
00:49:00 |
|
100 |
17 |
Male |
Marcos Cuevas-Nunez |
|
V40 |
16/38 |
00:48:51 |
00:49:00 |
|
101 |
533 |
Male |
Alex Webster |
Fifl and the flowerpots |
SNR |
55/115 |
00:48:35 |
00:49:04 |
|
102 |
296 |
Male |
Paul Huby |
|
SNR |
56/115 |
00:49:05 |
00:49:27 |
|
103 |
463 |
Male |
Mark Norman |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
57/115 |
00:49:18 |
00:49:28 |
|
104 |
462 |
Male |
Frazer Mcneil |
|
SNR |
58/115 |
00:49:23 |
00:49:33 |
|
105 |
540 |
Female |
Suzy Shepherd |
|
SNR |
9/143 |
00:49:25 |
00:49:37 |
|
106 |
541 |
Male |
Paul Slowe |
|
V40 |
17/38 |
00:49:27 |
00:49:38 |
|
107 |
48 |
Female |
Elizabeth Marshall |
|
SNR |
10/143 |
00:49:44 |
00:49:56 |
|
108 |
532 |
Female |
Rachael Hayes |
|
V40 |
8/86 |
00:49:46 |
00:49:57 |
|
109 |
371 |
Female |
Diane Mellors |
|
V50 |
4/33 |
00:49:11 |
00:49:58 |
|
110 |
520 |
Male |
Charles Mulligan |
|
SNR |
59/115 |
00:49:44 |
00:50:00 |
|
111 |
99 |
Male |
Andrew Skelding |
Team Derby Runner |
V50 |
10/31 |
00:49:53 |
00:50:04 |
|
112 |
23 |
Male |
Mark Oakley |
|
SNR |
60/115 |
00:49:47 |
00:50:07 |
|
113 |
47 |
Female |
Sian Woodcock |
|
SNR |
11/143 |
00:49:48 |
00:50:08 |
|
114 |
139 |
Male |
Jochen Seidel |
|
V40 |
18/38 |
00:49:56 |
00:50:09 |
|
115 |
200 |
Male |
David Smith |
|
SNR |
61/115 |
00:50:01 |
00:50:10 |
|
116 |
248 |
Male |
Andrew Fleming |
|
SNR |
62/115 |
00:49:59 |
00:50:12 |
|
117 |
24 |
Male |
Martin Gleadow |
|
SNR |
63/115 |
00:50:01 |
00:50:19 |
|
118 |
225 |
Male |
Matthew Walker |
|
SNR |
64/115 |
00:50:11 |
00:50:19 |
|
119 |
137 |
Male |
Christopher Fung |
|
SNR |
65/115 |
00:49:56 |
00:50:21 |
|
120 |
226 |
Male |
Mark Weatherill |
|
V40 |
19/38 |
00:50:08 |
00:50:23 |
|
121 |
400 |
Male |
Paul Wood |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
SNR |
66/115 |
00:49:57 |
00:50:26 |
|
122 |
209 |
Male |
Alex Leslie |
|
SNR |
67/115 |
00:50:15 |
00:50:27 |
|
123 |
313 |
Female |
Kelly Ford |
Barnsley Harriers |
SNR |
12/143 |
00:50:30 |
00:50:44 |
|
124 |
232 |
Male |
David Green |
|
SNR |
68/115 |
00:50:38 |
00:50:48 |
|
125 |
165 |
Male |
Peter Tonks |
|
SNR |
69/115 |
00:50:39 |
00:50:55 |
|
126 |
41 |
Male |
Barry Plane |
|
V40 |
20/38 |
00:50:44 |
00:51:01 |
|
127 |
289 |
Female |
Shelley Gill |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
SNR |
13/143 |
00:50:52 |
00:51:03 |
|
128 |
141 |
Male |
John Corrigan |
|
SNR |
70/115 |
00:50:39 |
00:51:03 |
|
129 |
203 |
Male |
David Lavelle |
|
V40 |
21/38 |
00:50:50 |
00:51:06 |
|
130 |
531 |
Male |
Garath Platts |
|
NODOB |
1/5 |
00:50:26 |
00:51:12 |
|
131 |
210 |
Male |
Stephen Moss |
|
V50 |
11/31 |
00:50:56 |
00:51:22 |
|
132 |
202 |
Female |
Lindsey Lavelle |
|
SNR |
14/143 |
00:51:22 |
00:51:38 |
|
133 |
307 |
Male |
Ryan Sproat |
Hyde village Striders |
SNR |
71/115 |
00:51:25 |
00:51:41 |
|
134 |
535 |
Female |
Carol Downs |
Fifl and the flowerpots |
V50 |
5/33 |
00:51:13 |
00:51:44 |
|
135 |
256 |
Male |
Ian Rodley |
Leeds Frontrunners |
SNR |
72/115 |
00:51:32 |
00:51:45 |
|
136 |
303 |
Female |
Charlotte Goodison |
Totley AC |
SNR |
15/143 |
00:51:39 |
00:51:55 |
|
137 |
477 |
Male |
Martin Pearce |
North Derbyshire RC |
V50 |
12/31 |
00:51:50 |
00:52:04 |
|
138 |
309 |
Male |
Christopher Lunn |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
SNR |
73/115 |
00:51:38 |
00:52:11 |
|
139 |
290 |
Male |
Mark Bingham |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
SNR |
74/115 |
00:51:40 |
00:52:12 |
|
140 |
36 |
Male |
Steve Ellis |
|
V50 |
13/31 |
00:52:09 |
00:52:21 |
|
141 |
450 |
Male |
Brian Miranda |
Must Dash |
V50 |
14/31 |
00:52:10 |
00:52:29 |
|
142 |
25 |
Female |
Emma Anderson |
Totley AC |
SNR |
16/143 |
00:52:21 |
00:52:32 |
|
143 |
243 |
Female |
Sarah Marshall |
|
V50 |
6/33 |
00:52:23 |
00:52:39 |
|
144 |
244 |
Male |
Darren Marshall |
|
V50 |
15/31 |
00:52:22 |
00:52:40 |
|
145 |
239 |
Male |
Craig Brooks |
|
V50 |
16/31 |
00:52:28 |
00:52:44 |
|
146 |
32 |
Female |
Rosemary Royles |
|
V50 |
7/33 |
00:52:19 |
00:52:44 |
|
147 |
278 |
Female |
Mandy Moore |
Totley AC |
V50 |
8/33 |
00:52:30 |
00:52:45 |
|
148 |
5 |
Female |
Caroline Brash |
|
V40 |
9/86 |
00:52:33 |
00:52:51 |
|
149 |
14 |
Male |
Alan Tonks |
|
V50 |
17/31 |
00:52:54 |
00:53:00 |
|
150 |
434 |
Female |
Lucy Graham |
|
V40 |
10/86 |
00:52:41 |
00:53:02 |
|
151 |
314 |
Female |
Sonia Pawson |
|
SNR |
17/143 |
00:52:53 |
00:53:03 |
|
152 |
176 |
Male |
Edward Baker |
|
SNR |
75/115 |
00:52:50 |
00:53:04 |
|
153 |
481 |
Male |
Harry Vernon |
|
SNR |
76/115 |
00:52:51 |
00:53:05 |
|
154 |
368 |
Female |
Sally Nutter |
Barnsley AC |
V40 |
11/86 |
00:52:51 |
00:53:06 |
|
155 |
164 |
Female |
Paula Robinson |
|
V40 |
12/86 |
00:52:55 |
00:53:08 |
|
156 |
270 |
Female |
Samantha Ritson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
13/86 |
00:52:52 |
00:53:11 |
|
157 |
221 |
Male |
Paul Fennell |
|
V50 |
18/31 |
00:52:55 |
00:53:13 |
|
158 |
464 |
Male |
Ben Wilkinson |
|
SNR |
77/115 |
00:52:51 |
00:53:14 |
|
159 |
11 |
Male |
David Hook |
|
SNR |
78/115 |
00:52:30 |
00:53:19 |
|
160 |
501 |
Male |
Andrew Castleow |
|
NODOB |
2/5 |
00:52:52 |
00:53:19 |
|
161 |
281 |
Male |
Gareth Anderson |
|
SNR |
79/115 |
00:52:43 |
00:53:20 |
|
162 |
354 |
Male |
Jon Wilkinson |
|
V50 |
19/31 |
00:53:00 |
00:53:23 |
|
163 |
339 |
Female |
Chloe Mellors |
|
SNR |
18/143 |
00:52:36 |
00:53:24 |
|
164 |
218 |
Female |
Kerrie Viggars |
|
V40 |
14/86 |
00:53:23 |
00:53:36 |
|
165 |
219 |
Female |
Janine Reynolds |
|
V40 |
15/86 |
00:53:25 |
00:53:36 |
|
166 |
375 |
Female |
Zuzana Taylor |
|
SNR |
19/143 |
00:53:15 |
00:53:41 |
|
167 |
340 |
Female |
Claire Nield |
|
V50 |
9/33 |
00:53:06 |
00:53:42 |
|
168 |
18 |
Male |
Andrew Emery |
|
SNR |
80/115 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:42 |
|
169 |
326 |
Female |
Claire Pease |
|
SNR |
20/143 |
00:53:31 |
00:53:47 |
|
170 |
482 |
Female |
Rachel Cadey |
Killamarsh Kestrels |
V40 |
16/86 |
00:53:28 |
00:53:51 |
|
171 |
448 |
Male |
Michael Cordova |
|
V40 |
22/38 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:51 |
|
172 |
1 |
Female |
Angela Millns |
Killamarsh Kestrels |
V40 |
17/86 |
00:53:30 |
00:53:52 |
|
173 |
426 |
Female |
Gillian Nesbitt |
Abbey Runners |
SNR |
21/143 |
00:53:48 |
00:54:01 |
|
174 |
172 |
Male |
John Wilde |
|
SNR |
81/115 |
00:53:39 |
00:54:04 |
|
175 |
422 |
Female |
Stacey Bishop |
|
SNR |
22/143 |
00:53:31 |
00:54:07 |
|
176 |
13 |
Male |
Edmund Steele |
|
V40 |
23/38 |
00:53:11 |
00:54:08 |
|
177 |
502 |
Male |
Michael Griffin |
|
SNR |
82/115 |
00:53:40 |
00:54:12 |
|
178 |
373 |
Male |
Damon Ray |
|
V40 |
24/38 |
00:53:51 |
00:54:16 |
|
179 |
331 |
Male |
Michael Lees |
Derbyshire Dynamos |
V40 |
25/38 |
00:53:34 |
00:54:20 |
|
180 |
506 |
Female |
Charlotte Smith |
|
SNR |
23/143 |
00:54:13 |
00:54:34 |
|
181 |
523 |
Female |
Stephanie Wood |
|
SNR |
24/143 |
00:54:23 |
00:54:38 |
|
182 |
189 |
Female |
Alicea Herring |
|
SNR |
25/143 |
00:54:25 |
00:54:41 |
|
183 |
438 |
Male |
Saiful Khan |
|
SNR |
83/115 |
00:54:16 |
00:54:41 |
|
184 |
240 |
Female |
Dawn Brooks |
|
V50 |
10/33 |
00:54:29 |
00:54:44 |
|
185 |
415 |
Male |
Peter Carpenter |
|
SNR |
84/115 |
00:54:21 |
00:54:46 |
|
186 |
519 |
Male |
Edward Aveyard |
|
SNR |
85/115 |
00:54:33 |
00:54:48 |
|
187 |
536 |
Female |
Niamh Hynes |
|
SNR |
26/143 |
00:54:30 |
00:54:49 |
|
188 |
276 |
Female |
Zoe Bettridgw |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
18/86 |
00:54:23 |
00:54:50 |
|
189 |
388 |
Female |
Carol Parsons |
Totley AC |
V50 |
11/33 |
00:54:35 |
00:54:51 |
|
190 |
156 |
Male |
Neil Ellis |
|
V50 |
20/31 |
00:54:37 |
00:54:56 |
|
191 |
85 |
Female |
Samantha Jones |
Kingstone Runners |
SNR |
27/143 |
00:54:38 |
00:54:58 |
|
192 |
392 |
Male |
Paul Jezusek |
|
V40 |
26/38 |
00:54:43 |
00:54:58 |
|
193 |
100 |
Female |
Nicola Lint |
|
V40 |
19/86 |
00:54:38 |
00:54:59 |
|
194 |
117 |
Male |
Alistair Mcandrew |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V40 |
27/38 |
00:54:35 |
00:55:00 |
|
195 |
118 |
Female |
Becky Blackburn |
|
V40 |
20/86 |
00:54:35 |
00:55:00 |
|
196 |
409 |
Female |
Lucy Winckle |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
SNR |
28/143 |
00:54:27 |
00:55:03 |
|
197 |
377 |
Female |
Joelle Walton |
Dronfield Diamonds |
SNR |
29/143 |
00:54:44 |
00:55:04 |
|
198 |
241 |
Female |
Paula Spofforth |
|
V40 |
21/86 |
00:54:50 |
00:55:05 |
|
199 |
95 |
Female |
Cressida Pearce |
Totley AC |
V50 |
12/33 |
00:54:45 |
00:55:05 |
|
200 |
213 |
Female |
Sophie Done |
|
SNR |
30/143 |
00:54:47 |
00:55:06 |
|
201 |
111 |
Male |
Scott Ellin |
|
V40 |
28/38 |
00:54:18 |
00:55:06 |
|
202 |
297 |
Female |
Beccy Coates |
Strideout |
SNR |
31/143 |
00:54:42 |
00:55:07 |
|
203 |
449 |
Male |
Darius Hayati |
|
SNR |
86/115 |
00:54:49 |
00:55:08 |
|
204 |
121 |
Female |
Julie Priestley |
|
V40 |
22/86 |
00:54:40 |
00:55:09 |
|
205 |
194 |
Male |
Nathan Simmonds-Buckley |
|
SNR |
87/115 |
00:54:46 |
00:55:10 |
|
206 |
280 |
Male |
57 Street |
|
SNR |
88/115 |
00:54:33 |
00:55:11 |
|
207 |
361 |
Female |
Rose Ward |
Smiley Paces |
SNR |
32/143 |
00:54:45 |
00:55:17 |
|
208 |
86 |
Female |
Leah Robinson |
|
SNR |
33/143 |
00:54:54 |
00:55:18 |
|
209 |
328 |
Female |
Michelle Pallett |
Strideout |
V40 |
23/86 |
00:54:53 |
00:55:18 |
|
210 |
494 |
Female |
Kelly Lewis |
|
SNR |
34/143 |
00:54:52 |
00:55:19 |
|
211 |
320 |
Female |
Charlotte Gray |
|
SNR |
35/143 |
00:54:42 |
00:55:19 |
|
212 |
321 |
Female |
Dawn Jackson |
Steel City Striders |
V50 |
13/33 |
00:55:11 |
00:55:28 |
|
213 |
102 |
Female |
Natasha Bailey |
|
SNR |
36/143 |
00:55:12 |
00:55:33 |
|
214 |
507 |
Male |
Phil Meekin |
|
V60 |
3/9 |
00:55:13 |
00:55:37 |
|
215 |
286 |
Male |
Richard Cafferata |
|
V50 |
21/31 |
00:55:17 |
00:55:40 |
|
216 |
498 |
Male |
Alex Shutt |
|
NODOB |
3/5 |
00:55:21 |
00:55:51 |
|
217 |
492 |
Male |
Ashley Cowley |
|
SNR |
89/115 |
00:55:30 |
00:55:54 |
|
218 |
363 |
Female |
Vicky Lindley |
|
SNR |
37/143 |
00:55:41 |
00:56:00 |
|
219 |
521 |
Male |
Keith Lindley |
Danum warriers |
V60 |
4/9 |
00:55:41 |
00:56:00 |
|
220 |
316 |
Female |
Ann Crask |
|
V40 |
24/86 |
00:55:50 |
00:56:17 |
|
221 |
129 |
Female |
Jessie Logan |
|
SNR |
38/143 |
00:56:01 |
00:56:22 |
|
222 |
311 |
Female |
Gemmie Logan |
|
SNR |
39/143 |
00:56:03 |
00:56:22 |
|
223 |
275 |
Female |
Jenni Sayer |
|
SNR |
40/143 |
00:55:54 |
00:56:22 |
|
224 |
427 |
Female |
Michelle Ranby |
|
SNR |
41/143 |
00:56:06 |
00:56:24 |
|
225 |
436 |
Female |
Heather Brennan |
Clowne Road Runners |
V40 |
25/86 |
00:55:59 |
00:56:26 |
|
226 |
479 |
Female |
Rebecca Kendrew-Jones |
|
SNR |
42/143 |
00:56:03 |
00:56:30 |
|
227 |
153 |
Female |
Rachel Allen |
|
SNR |
43/143 |
00:55:50 |
00:56:31 |
|
228 |
478 |
Male |
Paul Kendrew-Jones |
|
SNR |
90/115 |
00:56:04 |
00:56:31 |
|
229 |
181 |
Male |
Steve Dommett |
|
V50 |
22/31 |
00:56:01 |
00:56:34 |
|
230 |
374 |
Female |
Gillian Ray |
|
SNR |
44/143 |
00:56:10 |
00:56:35 |
|
231 |
34 |
Female |
Laura West |
|
SNR |
45/143 |
00:56:11 |
00:56:38 |
|
232 |
217 |
Female |
Alyson Rayner |
Smiley Paces |
V40 |
26/86 |
00:56:11 |
00:56:41 |
|
233 |
101 |
Female |
Jody Jezusek |
|
SNR |
46/143 |
00:56:22 |
00:56:43 |
|
234 |
82 |
Male |
Ryan Talley |
|
V40 |
29/38 |
00:56:34 |
00:56:46 |
|
235 |
257 |
Male |
Tom Brooks |
|
SNR |
91/115 |
00:56:23 |
00:56:46 |
|
236 |
258 |
Female |
Anne Siddall |
|
V40 |
27/86 |
00:56:23 |
00:56:46 |
|
237 |
108 |
Male |
Jack Starkey |
|
SNR |
92/115 |
00:56:27 |
00:56:50 |
|
238 |
503 |
Male |
Paul Finnigan |
|
V40 |
30/38 |
00:56:16 |
00:56:51 |
|
239 |
390 |
Female |
Laura Leslie |
Team Manvers |
SNR |
47/143 |
00:56:22 |
00:56:51 |
|
240 |
514 |
Female |
Liz Bellis |
|
SNR |
48/143 |
00:56:30 |
00:56:53 |
|
241 |
274 |
Female |
Natalie Marlow |
Kingstone Runners |
SNR |
49/143 |
00:56:26 |
00:56:55 |
|
242 |
378 |
Female |
Louise Cousins |
Must Dash |
V40 |
28/86 |
00:56:47 |
00:57:06 |
|
243 |
96 |
Male |
Mike Wymer |
|
V40 |
31/38 |
00:56:42 |
00:57:10 |
|
244 |
293 |
Female |
Sarah Everett |
Denby Dale Travellers |
V40 |
29/86 |
00:56:54 |
00:57:13 |
|
245 |
457 |
Male |
Steven Taylor |
|
SNR |
93/115 |
00:56:57 |
00:57:16 |
|
246 |
435 |
Female |
Lucy Cowell |
|
V40 |
30/86 |
00:56:50 |
00:57:18 |
|
247 |
399 |
Female |
Chloe Henshaw |
Strideout |
SNR |
50/143 |
00:56:32 |
00:57:23 |
|
248 |
398 |
Female |
Sheena Woodhead |
Steel City Striders |
V60 |
2/4 |
00:57:08 |
00:57:24 |
|
249 |
207 |
Male |
Ben Marples |
|
SNR |
94/115 |
00:56:47 |
00:57:28 |
|
250 |
168 |
Male |
Paul Story |
|
V50 |
23/31 |
00:57:15 |
00:57:29 |
|
251 |
42 |
Male |
Liam Mclennan |
|
SNR |
95/115 |
00:56:57 |
00:57:29 |
|
252 |
465 |
Female |
Haley Mangle |
|
SNR |
51/143 |
00:56:58 |
00:57:36 |
|
253 |
483 |
Female |
Rachael Burley |
|
SNR |
52/143 |
00:57:12 |
00:57:38 |
|
254 |
475 |
Female |
Dawn Major |
|
V40 |
31/86 |
00:57:12 |
00:57:38 |
|
255 |
162 |
Male |
Tony Fenton |
|
V40 |
32/38 |
00:57:05 |
00:57:39 |
|
256 |
384 |
Female |
Margaret Jepson |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
V50 |
14/33 |
00:57:06 |
00:57:43 |
|
257 |
154 |
Female |
Sarah Chapman |
|
V40 |
32/86 |
00:57:04 |
00:57:45 |
|
258 |
416 |
Female |
Leanne Kitching |
|
SNR |
53/143 |
00:57:00 |
00:57:49 |
|
259 |
39 |
Female |
Nikki Smith |
Dronfield Diamonds |
SNR |
54/143 |
00:57:40 |
00:58:00 |
|
260 |
342 |
Male |
Matthew Bignell |
|
SNR |
96/115 |
00:57:12 |
00:58:03 |
|
261 |
53 |
Female |
Deborah Barber |
|
V50 |
15/33 |
00:57:45 |
00:58:06 |
|
262 |
160 |
Female |
Joanne Brooks |
|
SNR |
55/143 |
00:57:32 |
00:58:06 |
|
263 |
272 |
Female |
Lyndsey Ingham |
|
SNR |
56/143 |
00:57:32 |
00:58:15 |
|
264 |
349 |
Female |
Emma Jones |
|
SNR |
57/143 |
00:57:48 |
00:58:15 |
|
265 |
273 |
Female |
Kerry Laws |
|
SNR |
58/143 |
00:57:34 |
00:58:16 |
|
266 |
294 |
Female |
Carly Womack |
|
SNR |
59/143 |
00:57:49 |
00:58:20 |
|
267 |
318 |
Male |
Alastair Rutherford |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
SNR |
97/115 |
00:57:49 |
00:58:21 |
|
268 |
230 |
Female |
Ruth Storrs |
|
SNR |
60/143 |
00:57:58 |
00:58:23 |
|
269 |
89 |
Female |
Louise Cooper |
|
V40 |
33/86 |
00:57:57 |
00:58:23 |
|
270 |
279 |
Male |
Chris O'mara |
|
V40 |
33/38 |
00:57:59 |
00:58:24 |
|
271 |
223 |
Female |
Nicole Shenton |
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC |
SNR |
61/143 |
00:58:23 |
00:58:32 |
|
272 |
63 |
Female |
Rachel Jokhi |
|
V40 |
34/86 |
00:58:06 |
00:58:37 |
|
273 |
348 |
Male |
Rezza Carranza |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
SNR |
98/115 |
00:58:05 |
00:58:37 |
|
274 |
461 |
Female |
Rosie Stoker |
|
SNR |
62/143 |
00:57:53 |
00:58:40 |
|
275 |
224 |
Male |
Adrian Knowles |
|
SNR |
99/115 |
00:58:19 |
00:58:48 |
|
276 |
26 |
Female |
Julia Houghton |
|
SNR |
63/143 |
00:58:00 |
00:58:52 |
|
277 |
287 |
Female |
Estelle Leake |
|
SNR |
64/143 |
00:58:06 |
00:58:55 |
|
278 |
27 |
Female |
Gill Hempstock |
|
V40 |
35/86 |
00:58:21 |
00:58:56 |
|
279 |
332 |
Male |
John Kerr |
Totley AC |
V50 |
24/31 |
00:58:42 |
00:58:59 |
|
280 |
3 |
Female |
Joanne Eyre |
|
V40 |
36/86 |
00:58:38 |
00:59:08 |
|
281 |
333 |
Male |
Ryan Betton |
|
SNR |
100/115 |
00:58:34 |
00:59:12 |
|
282 |
187 |
Female |
Suzanne Caley |
Abbey Runners |
SNR |
65/143 |
00:58:47 |
00:59:14 |
|
283 |
508 |
Male |
Joseph Dobbins |
|
SNR |
101/115 |
00:58:14 |
00:59:14 |
|
284 |
236 |
Female |
Anna Sherman |
|
SNR |
66/143 |
00:58:37 |
00:59:20 |
|
285 |
473 |
Female |
Cass Machin |
Crystal Peaks Runners |
V40 |
37/86 |
00:58:44 |
00:59:21 |
|
286 |
366 |
Female |
Tina Medlock |
|
V40 |
38/86 |
00:58:52 |
00:59:22 |
|
287 |
201 |
Female |
Paula Smith |
|
SNR |
67/143 |
00:58:52 |
00:59:24 |
|
288 |
469 |
Male |
Brian Bishop |
|
V50 |
25/31 |
00:58:51 |
00:59:24 |
|
289 |
83 |
Female |
Polly Talley |
|
V40 |
39/86 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:25 |
|
290 |
295 |
Female |
Lauren Melling |
Barnsley Harriers |
SNR |
68/143 |
00:58:52 |
00:59:25 |
|
291 |
471 |
Female |
Claire Fearnehough |
|
V40 |
40/86 |
00:58:52 |
00:59:26 |
|
292 |
334 |
Male |
Andrew Thomas |
|
SNR |
102/115 |
00:59:02 |
00:59:27 |
|
293 |
537 |
Female |
Abigail Cox |
|
SNR |
69/143 |
00:58:56 |
00:59:27 |
|
294 |
444 |
Male |
Stephen Roberts |
|
V50 |
26/31 |
00:58:50 |
00:59:30 |
|
295 |
148 |
Female |
Megan Brookes |
|
SNR |
70/143 |
00:58:40 |
00:59:35 |
|
296 |
266 |
Male |
Brett Davies |
|
SNR |
103/115 |
00:58:40 |
00:59:35 |
|
297 |
304 |
Male |
Paul Vevers |
Killamarsh Kestrels |
V50 |
27/31 |
00:59:05 |
00:59:37 |
|
298 |
58 |
Male |
Jamie Sims |
Killamarsh Kestrels |
SNR |
104/115 |
00:59:07 |
00:59:38 |
|
299 |
87 |
Female |
Chelsey Oxley |
|
SNR |
71/143 |
00:59:25 |
00:59:49 |
|
300 |
379 |
Female |
Adele Armstrong |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
41/86 |
00:59:09 |
00:59:54 |
|
301 |
421 |
Female |
Lindsey Fairhurst |
Dronfield Diamonds |
V40 |
42/86 |
00:59:11 |
00:59:56 |
|
302 |
138 |
Male |
Mark Carrigan |
|
SNR |
105/115 |
00:59:37 |
01:00:02 |
|
303 |
98 |
Female |
Julie Skelding |
Team Derby Runner |
V50 |
16/33 |
00:59:39 |
01:00:09 |
|
304 |
91 |
Female |
Hayley Mason |
|
SNR |
72/143 |
00:59:38 |
01:00:12 |
|
305 |
315 |
Male |
John Crask |
|
V40 |
34/38 |
00:59:45 |
01:00:13 |
|
306 |
497 |
Male |
Derek Bettison |
|
NODOB |
4/5 |
00:59:52 |
01:00:33 |
|
307 |
525 |
Female |
Louise Green |
|
SNR |
73/143 |
01:00:16 |
01:00:41 |
|
308 |
393 |
Female |
Melissa Hipwell |
Must Dash |
SNR |
74/143 |
01:00:27 |
01:00:46 |
|
309 |
325 |
Male |
Rob Mcallister |
|
SNR |
106/115 |
01:00:11 |
01:00:48 |
|
310 |
45 |
Female |
Kerry Watts |
|
V40 |
43/86 |
01:00:12 |
01:00:49 |
|
311 |
208 |
Male |
David Backhouse |
|
SNR |
107/115 |
00:59:53 |
01:00:49 |
|
312 |
429 |
Female |
Sarah Jackson |
|
V40 |
44/86 |
01:00:11 |
01:00:52 |
|
313 |
480 |
Female |
Jacqueline Marrison |
|
V40 |
45/86 |
01:00:14 |
01:00:52 |
|
314 |
37 |
Female |
Jeanine Hall |
|
V50 |
17/33 |
01:00:22 |
01:00:52 |
|
315 |
425 |
Female |
Athina Sotiriadi |
|
SNR |
75/143 |
01:00:14 |
01:00:53 |
|
316 |
369 |
Female |
Aida Sincheva |
|
SNR |
76/143 |
01:00:47 |
01:01:05 |
|
317 |
418 |
Male |
William Reed |
|
V60 |
5/9 |
01:00:43 |
01:01:05 |
|
318 |
253 |
Female |
Jennifer Hawley |
|
SNR |
77/143 |
01:00:25 |
01:01:06 |
|
319 |
19 |
Female |
Jo Southall |
Strideout |
V40 |
46/86 |
01:00:37 |
01:01:09 |
|
320 |
6 |
Male |
Peter Brash |
|
V50 |
28/31 |
01:00:34 |
01:01:15 |
|
321 |
445 |
Female |
Lynn Roberts |
|
V50 |
18/33 |
01:00:41 |
01:01:20 |
|
322 |
487 |
Female |
Laura Heskins |
|
SNR |
78/143 |
01:00:41 |
01:01:20 |
|
323 |
136 |
Female |
Mair Tunstall |
|
V40 |
47/86 |
01:00:56 |
01:01:26 |
|
324 |
500 |
Female |
Beth Mcneil |
|
NODOB |
1/2 |
01:01:29 |
01:01:38 |
|
325 |
206 |
Female |
Lori Morton |
|
SNR |
79/143 |
01:01:00 |
01:01:44 |
|
326 |
64 |
Female |
Vicky Goodall |
|
SNR |
80/143 |
01:01:21 |
01:01:52 |
|
327 |
88 |
Female |
Tracey Hill |
Strideout |
V40 |
48/86 |
01:01:09 |
01:01:56 |
|
328 |
249 |
Female |
Lynsey Pearson |
|
V40 |
49/86 |
01:00:58 |
01:02:04 |
|
329 |
250 |
Female |
Sarah Sampson |
|
SNR |
81/143 |
01:00:58 |
01:02:04 |
|
330 |
252 |
Male |
James West |
|
SNR |
108/115 |
01:01:32 |
01:02:14 |
|
331 |
404 |
Female |
Alison Hilton |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
50/86 |
01:01:58 |
01:02:31 |
|
332 |
397 |
Male |
Stephen Ludlam |
|
V60 |
6/9 |
01:01:53 |
01:02:38 |
|
333 |
530 |
Female |
Jo Platts |
|
NODOB |
2/2 |
01:02:02 |
01:02:48 |
|
334 |
322 |
Female |
Joanne Farmer |
|
V40 |
51/86 |
01:02:11 |
01:02:58 |
|
335 |
395 |
Female |
Helen Shakespeare |
|
SNR |
82/143 |
01:02:33 |
01:03:05 |
|
336 |
317 |
Female |
Kathryn Barker |
|
V40 |
52/86 |
01:02:24 |
01:03:14 |
|
337 |
423 |
Female |
Bethan Gamlin |
|
SNR |
83/143 |
01:02:24 |
01:03:17 |
|
338 |
284 |
Female |
Holly Smith |
|
SNR |
84/143 |
01:02:43 |
01:03:29 |
|
339 |
161 |
Male |
Joshua Hawkes |
|
SNR |
109/115 |
01:03:01 |
01:03:36 |
|
340 |
29 |
Male |
Alan Bailey |
|
V60 |
7/9 |
01:03:03 |
01:03:57 |
|
341 |
195 |
Female |
Frances Knowles |
|
V50 |
19/33 |
01:03:12 |
01:04:07 |
|
342 |
169 |
Female |
Carrie Hall |
|
V40 |
53/86 |
01:03:33 |
01:04:15 |
|
343 |
330 |
Female |
Hilary Whitworth |
|
SNR |
85/143 |
01:03:47 |
01:04:25 |
|
344 |
227 |
Female |
Amy Modoni |
|
SNR |
86/143 |
01:03:51 |
01:04:32 |
|
345 |
228 |
Female |
Mia Riley |
|
SNR |
87/143 |
01:03:52 |
01:04:32 |
|
346 |
184 |
Female |
Kay Towers |
|
V50 |
20/33 |
01:03:52 |
01:04:34 |
|
347 |
353 |
Male |
Roger Wells |
Lincoln District Runners |
V60 |
8/9 |
01:03:48 |
01:04:40 |
|
348 |
185 |
Female |
Lynne Richardson |
|
V50 |
21/33 |
01:03:40 |
01:04:43 |
|
349 |
215 |
Female |
Louise Cooper |
|
SNR |
88/143 |
01:04:02 |
01:04:49 |
|
350 |
119 |
Male |
Craig Ellin |
|
V40 |
35/38 |
01:04:00 |
01:04:49 |
|
351 |
10 |
Female |
Katie Hague |
|
SNR |
89/143 |
01:04:08 |
01:04:56 |
|
352 |
474 |
Female |
Caroline Murgatroyd |
|
SNR |
90/143 |
01:04:15 |
01:04:59 |
|
353 |
298 |
Female |
Kate Hollow |
|
SNR |
91/143 |
01:04:15 |
01:05:05 |
|
354 |
323 |
Female |
Helen Iwan |
|
V40 |
54/86 |
01:04:20 |
01:05:06 |
|
355 |
254 |
Female |
Coral Booth |
|
SNR |
92/143 |
01:04:43 |
01:05:08 |
|
356 |
510 |
Female |
Catherine Askham |
|
V40 |
55/86 |
01:04:28 |
01:05:17 |
|
357 |
412 |
Female |
Sophie Woodhouse |
|
SNR |
93/143 |
01:04:44 |
01:05:32 |
|
358 |
460 |
Female |
Angela Temple |
|
V40 |
56/86 |
01:05:00 |
01:05:36 |
|
359 |
430 |
Female |
Emma Naylor |
|
SNR |
94/143 |
01:05:05 |
01:05:46 |
|
360 |
231 |
Female |
Dawn Barnes |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
57/86 |
01:05:22 |
01:05:54 |
|
361 |
173 |
Female |
Lucie White |
Barnsley Harriers |
SNR |
95/143 |
01:05:21 |
01:05:54 |
|
362 |
441 |
Female |
Helen Rushby |
|
V40 |
58/86 |
01:05:33 |
01:06:01 |
|
363 |
456 |
Male |
Greg Ball |
|
SNR |
110/115 |
01:05:40 |
01:06:08 |
|
364 |
529 |
Female |
Katherine Ward |
Team Manners |
V60 |
3/4 |
01:05:37 |
01:06:13 |
|
365 |
385 |
Female |
Kerry Beatson |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
V40 |
59/86 |
01:05:37 |
01:06:14 |
|
366 |
81 |
Female |
Bev Ensor |
|
SNR |
96/143 |
01:05:47 |
01:06:17 |
|
367 |
30 |
Female |
Catherine Burnham |
|
SNR |
97/143 |
01:05:25 |
01:06:18 |
|
368 |
408 |
Female |
Paula Cooper |
Must Dash |
V40 |
60/86 |
01:05:29 |
01:06:20 |
|
369 |
235 |
Female |
Huma Saleem |
|
SNR |
98/143 |
01:05:36 |
01:06:29 |
|
370 |
2 |
Male |
Thomas Lynch |
|
SNR |
111/115 |
01:06:27 |
01:06:38 |
|
371 |
402 |
Female |
Kate Hornby |
Strideout |
SNR |
99/143 |
01:05:49 |
01:06:38 |
|
372 |
152 |
Female |
Rachel Woollen |
|
V40 |
61/86 |
01:06:09 |
01:06:43 |
|
373 |
90 |
Female |
Melissa Winterton |
|
SNR |
100/143 |
01:06:11 |
01:06:52 |
|
374 |
28 |
Female |
Yvonne Whitehill |
|
V40 |
62/86 |
01:06:02 |
01:06:54 |
|
375 |
466 |
Female |
Lindsay Lee |
|
SNR |
101/143 |
01:05:59 |
01:06:56 |
|
376 |
159 |
Female |
Adel Darwent |
|
SNR |
102/143 |
01:06:16 |
01:07:16 |
|
377 |
158 |
Female |
Anna Royle |
|
SNR |
103/143 |
01:06:16 |
01:07:16 |
|
378 |
300 |
Female |
Margaret Harrison |
|
V50 |
22/33 |
01:07:01 |
01:07:17 |
|
379 |
179 |
Female |
Linda Cox |
|
V50 |
23/33 |
01:06:33 |
01:07:17 |
|
380 |
516 |
Male |
Steven Cusworth |
|
NODOB |
5/5 |
01:06:57 |
01:07:24 |
|
381 |
171 |
Female |
Debbie Newman |
|
V50 |
24/33 |
01:06:44 |
01:07:25 |
|
382 |
338 |
Female |
Fiona Cull |
|
SNR |
104/143 |
01:06:29 |
01:07:26 |
|
383 |
170 |
Male |
Robert Matthews |
|
V50 |
29/31 |
01:06:55 |
01:07:35 |
|
384 |
12 |
Female |
Tara Clayton |
|
SNR |
105/143 |
01:06:51 |
01:07:36 |
|
385 |
72 |
Female |
Sharon Mitchell |
|
SNR |
106/143 |
01:07:04 |
01:07:46 |
|
386 |
73 |
Female |
Rachael Dickens |
|
SNR |
107/143 |
01:07:05 |
01:07:46 |
|
387 |
35 |
Female |
Christine Pickin |
|
SNR |
108/143 |
01:06:53 |
01:07:47 |
|
388 |
391 |
Female |
Tracey Graney |
|
V40 |
63/86 |
01:07:10 |
01:07:47 |
|
389 |
362 |
Female |
Tasmin White |
|
SNR |
109/143 |
01:07:05 |
01:07:50 |
|
390 |
306 |
Female |
Amy Brennan |
|
SNR |
110/143 |
01:06:52 |
01:07:51 |
|
391 |
60 |
Female |
Lorraine Spenceley |
|
V50 |
25/33 |
01:07:05 |
01:08:02 |
|
392 |
61 |
Female |
Victoria Pembroke |
|
SNR |
111/143 |
01:07:06 |
01:08:02 |
|
393 |
142 |
Female |
Rosie Stimson |
|
SNR |
112/143 |
01:06:59 |
01:08:03 |
|
394 |
401 |
Female |
Zoe Riordan |
|
V40 |
64/86 |
01:07:16 |
01:08:04 |
|
395 |
329 |
Female |
Jessica Wright |
|
SNR |
113/143 |
01:07:34 |
01:08:23 |
|
396 |
151 |
Female |
Rachel Hanson |
|
V40 |
65/86 |
01:07:56 |
01:08:30 |
|
397 |
484 |
Female |
Alexandra Kilner |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
66/86 |
01:07:53 |
01:08:30 |
|
398 |
192 |
Female |
Elizabeth Finnigan |
|
V40 |
67/86 |
01:07:31 |
01:08:33 |
|
399 |
196 |
Female |
Karen Quine |
Kingstone Runners |
V50 |
26/33 |
01:07:55 |
01:08:43 |
|
400 |
472 |
Female |
Claire Robinson |
|
V40 |
68/86 |
01:07:48 |
01:08:44 |
|
401 |
264 |
Female |
Laura Jones |
|
SNR |
114/143 |
01:08:00 |
01:08:55 |
|
402 |
247 |
Female |
Beth Halliday |
|
SNR |
115/143 |
01:08:07 |
01:08:56 |
|
403 |
246 |
Female |
Joanne Fleay |
|
SNR |
116/143 |
01:08:06 |
01:08:56 |
|
404 |
198 |
Female |
Catherine Wilson |
Kingstone Runners |
V50 |
27/33 |
01:08:26 |
01:09:14 |
|
405 |
424 |
Male |
Dan Griffin |
Killamarsh Kestrels |
V40 |
36/38 |
01:08:21 |
01:09:20 |
|
406 |
539 |
Female |
Laura Merchant |
|
SNR |
117/143 |
01:09:11 |
01:09:43 |
|
407 |
357 |
Female |
Barbara Last |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
V60 |
4/4 |
01:08:55 |
01:09:47 |
|
408 |
356 |
Male |
Clive Last |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
V60 |
9/9 |
01:08:55 |
01:09:47 |
|
409 |
511 |
Female |
Emma Varney |
|
SNR |
118/143 |
01:09:14 |
01:10:00 |
|
410 |
115 |
Female |
Helen Smith |
|
V40 |
69/86 |
01:09:27 |
01:10:08 |
|
411 |
123 |
Female |
Sharon Renshaw |
|
V40 |
70/86 |
01:09:29 |
01:10:09 |
|
412 |
183 |
Female |
Ascenza Esposito |
|
V40 |
71/86 |
01:09:42 |
01:10:15 |
|
413 |
308 |
Female |
Sam O'brien |
|
SNR |
119/143 |
01:09:23 |
01:10:20 |
|
414 |
212 |
Female |
Dawn Priest |
|
V50 |
28/33 |
01:09:58 |
01:10:41 |
|
415 |
431 |
Female |
Jodie Gray |
|
SNR |
120/143 |
01:09:52 |
01:10:44 |
|
416 |
319 |
Female |
Emilie Havenhand |
|
SNR |
121/143 |
01:10:00 |
01:10:44 |
|
417 |
413 |
Female |
Alicia Watts |
|
SNR |
122/143 |
01:10:01 |
01:10:47 |
|
418 |
453 |
Female |
Lisa Delahay |
|
V40 |
72/86 |
01:10:26 |
01:11:03 |
|
419 |
459 |
Male |
Andrew Oxley |
|
V50 |
30/31 |
01:10:23 |
01:11:07 |
|
420 |
405 |
Female |
Elaine Shortridge |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
73/86 |
01:10:21 |
01:11:11 |
|
421 |
403 |
Female |
Tracy Hyland |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
74/86 |
01:10:59 |
01:11:35 |
|
422 |
130 |
Male |
John Childs |
|
V50 |
31/31 |
01:10:49 |
01:11:53 |
|
423 |
132 |
Female |
Rita Childs |
|
V50 |
29/33 |
01:10:48 |
01:11:53 |
|
424 |
67 |
Female |
Sinead Fox |
|
V40 |
75/86 |
01:10:57 |
01:11:55 |
|
425 |
116 |
Female |
Carol Cook |
|
V50 |
30/33 |
01:11:14 |
01:11:58 |
|
426 |
71 |
Female |
Rachel Longmate |
|
V40 |
76/86 |
01:11:03 |
01:12:00 |
|
427 |
470 |
Female |
Kerry Jones |
|
SNR |
123/143 |
01:11:45 |
01:12:14 |
|
428 |
468 |
Female |
Francesca Day |
|
V40 |
77/86 |
01:11:20 |
01:12:17 |
|
429 |
283 |
Female |
Rebecca Crossland |
|
SNR |
124/143 |
01:11:49 |
01:12:19 |
|
430 |
76 |
Female |
Clair Prestidge |
|
V40 |
78/86 |
01:11:45 |
01:12:20 |
|
431 |
68 |
Female |
Helen Wood |
|
V40 |
79/86 |
01:11:25 |
01:12:21 |
|
432 |
175 |
Female |
Jill Birch |
|
SNR |
125/143 |
01:11:26 |
01:12:24 |
|
433 |
46 |
Female |
Sally Morgan |
|
SNR |
126/143 |
01:11:44 |
01:12:38 |
|
434 |
174 |
Female |
Cherie Miller |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
80/86 |
01:12:15 |
01:12:52 |
|
435 |
407 |
Female |
Sara Shaw |
|
V40 |
81/86 |
01:12:22 |
01:12:59 |
|
436 |
238 |
Male |
Ashley Pitt |
|
SNR |
112/115 |
01:12:31 |
01:13:28 |
|
437 |
495 |
Female |
Laura Palfreyman |
Crystal Peaks Runners |
SNR |
127/143 |
01:12:40 |
01:13:29 |
|
438 |
358 |
Female |
Lucy Key |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
SNR |
128/143 |
01:12:37 |
01:13:29 |
|
439 |
8 |
Male |
Connor Doak |
|
SNR |
113/115 |
01:12:33 |
01:13:34 |
|
440 |
9 |
Male |
Wyatt Yue |
|
V40 |
37/38 |
01:12:36 |
01:13:35 |
|
441 |
394 |
Male |
Shane Frith |
|
SNR |
114/115 |
01:12:57 |
01:13:36 |
|
442 |
347 |
Male |
Richard Herrington |
|
V40 |
38/38 |
01:12:38 |
01:13:41 |
|
443 |
346 |
Female |
Michelle Goodlad |
|
SNR |
129/143 |
01:12:41 |
01:13:41 |
|
444 |
182 |
Female |
Jennifer Taylor |
|
SNR |
130/143 |
01:13:09 |
01:13:45 |
|
445 |
15 |
Female |
Rosalyn Barber |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
V50 |
31/33 |
01:13:28 |
01:14:33 |
|
446 |
16 |
Female |
Tracey Stimson |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
V50 |
32/33 |
01:13:30 |
01:14:35 |
|
447 |
205 |
Female |
Jodie Sinden |
|
SNR |
131/143 |
01:14:05 |
01:15:02 |
|
448 |
509 |
Female |
Sandra Lees |
|
V40 |
82/86 |
01:14:19 |
01:15:06 |
|
449 |
49 |
Female |
Bridget Lowry |
|
V40 |
83/86 |
01:15:00 |
01:16:02 |
|
450 |
114 |
Male |
Brett Hull |
|
SNR |
115/115 |
01:15:44 |
01:16:45 |
|
451 |
120 |
Female |
Katie Booker |
|
SNR |
132/143 |
01:16:38 |
01:17:15 |
|
452 |
345 |
Female |
Natalie Goodlad |
|
SNR |
133/143 |
01:16:25 |
01:17:23 |
|
453 |
344 |
Female |
Joanne Goodlad |
|
SNR |
134/143 |
01:16:28 |
01:17:27 |
|
454 |
439 |
Female |
Rachel Palfreyman |
Crystal Peaks Runners |
SNR |
135/143 |
01:17:24 |
01:18:14 |
|
455 |
133 |
Female |
Janis Heliwell |
|
V50 |
33/33 |
01:17:30 |
01:18:25 |
|
456 |
186 |
Female |
Kate Lansley |
|
SNR |
136/143 |
01:17:35 |
01:18:36 |
|
457 |
305 |
Female |
Charlotte Wilmott |
Kingstone Runners |
SNR |
137/143 |
01:18:28 |
01:19:26 |
|
458 |
197 |
Female |
Tara Fawdington |
Kingstone Runners |
V40 |
84/86 |
01:18:52 |
01:19:44 |
|
459 |
106 |
Female |
Lisa Grace |
|
V40 |
85/86 |
01:20:01 |
01:21:00 |
|
460 |
406 |
Female |
Katie Lee |
Kingstone Runners |
SNR |
138/143 |
01:21:09 |
01:21:58 |
|
461 |
343 |
Female |
Marie Kelly |
|
SNR |
139/143 |
01:22:02 |
01:22:55 |
|
462 |
341 |
Female |
Claire Bignell |
|
SNR |
140/143 |
01:22:01 |
01:22:56 |
|
463 |
411 |
Female |
Lyndsay Tyson |
|
SNR |
141/143 |
01:23:25 |
01:24:10 |
|
464 |
50 |
Female |
Taliyaa Kipling |
|
SNR |
142/143 |
01:23:27 |
01:24:10 |
|
465 |
77 |
Female |
Emma Bradley |
|
V40 |
86/86 |
01:24:11 |
01:24:46 |
|
466 |
245 |
Female |
Anna Mellor |
|
SNR |
143/143 |
01:25:11 |
01:26:13 |
|