The Beverley 10k 2017

The 14th May 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
193
Male Gregan Clarkson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 1/318
00:33:10
00:33:11
2
180
Male Tim Davies Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Tim Davies Leeds City AC 18-39 2/318
00:33:26
00:33:27
3
1213
Male Ben Sadowyj Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac 18-39 3/318
00:33:34
00:33:36
4
1186
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 4/318
00:33:39
00:33:40
5
1334
Male James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 5/318
00:33:57
00:33:58
6
1355
Male Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers 18-39 6/318
00:34:17
00:34:18
7
1148
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 7/318
00:34:26
00:34:28
8
894
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 8/318
00:34:32
00:34:34
9
1292
Male Anthony Valentine Bolton United Harriers & AC 40-44 1/133
00:34:42
00:34:44
10
841
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders 40-44 2/133
00:35:03
00:35:04
11
856
Male Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners 18-39 9/318
00:35:05
00:35:07
12
1732
Male Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club 18-39 10/318
00:35:12
00:35:13
13
729
Male Neal Alcock 45-49 1/130
00:35:15
00:35:17
14
1826
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 2/130
00:35:38
00:35:40
15
215
Female Becky Rigby Preston Harriers & AC 18-34 1/170
00:35:48
00:35:49
16
101
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 11/318
00:35:57
00:35:59
17
1811
Male Gareth Young East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 12/318
00:36:09
00:36:09
18
1444
Male Rob Fletcher 18-39 13/318
00:36:19
00:36:21
19
1821
Male Lee Phipps Beverley AC 18-39 14/318
00:36:22
00:36:26
20
160
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC 18-34 2/170
00:36:41
00:36:44
21
85
Male Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 18-39 15/318
00:36:43
00:36:44
22
997
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 3/130
00:36:46
00:36:47
23
282
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 16/318
00:36:52
00:36:55
24
1822
Male Aubery Morell Beverley AC 45-49 4/130
00:37:00
00:37:01
25
503
Male Dave Green East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 17/318
00:37:09
00:37:11
26
249
Male David Ball City of Hull AC 18-39 18/318
00:37:15
00:37:17
27
1823
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 18-39 19/318
00:37:21
00:37:21
28
977
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 20/318
00:37:22
00:37:25
29
27
Male Charles Barry U18 1/21
00:37:20
00:37:26
30
571
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 18-39 21/318
00:37:30
00:37:33
31
897
Male Craig Lane City of Hull AC 18-39 22/318
00:37:37
00:37:39
32
853
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 23/318
00:37:39
00:37:41
33
1749
Male Daniel Jones East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 24/318
00:37:48
00:37:50
34
1809
Male Keith Littlewood Barnsley AC 45-49 5/130
00:37:55
00:37:58
35
319
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC 18-39 25/318
00:38:01
00:38:03
36
681
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 3/133
00:38:07
00:38:09
37
1388
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC 40-44 4/133
00:38:07
00:38:09
38
849
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 26/318
00:38:13
00:38:13
39
30
Male Edward Johnson 18-39 27/318
00:38:09
00:38:14
40
774
Male Elliott Spicer Humber Triathletes 18-39 28/318
00:38:13
00:38:17
41
32
Male Stephen Johnson U18 2/21
00:38:13
00:38:19
42
468
Male Lance Kirlew East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 1/81
00:38:23
00:38:25
43
619
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners 40-44 5/133
00:38:26
00:38:27
44
103
Male James Bray City of Hull AC 18-39 29/318
00:38:29
00:38:31
45
1349
Male Paul Legard City of Hull AC 18-39 30/318
00:38:31
00:38:35
46
548
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 6/133
00:38:39
00:38:41
47
1468
Male Lewis Wright 18-39 31/318
00:38:40
00:38:43
48
1431
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 1/110
00:38:34
00:38:43
49
1088
Male Owen Armstrong U18 3/21
00:38:50
00:38:53
50
840
Male Jonathan Seymour 18-39 32/318
00:38:40
00:38:57
51
1834
Male Steve Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 2/110
00:38:56
00:38:58
52
574
Male Jason Brooks 40-44 7/133
00:38:54
00:38:58
53
1832
Male Steve Walker Beverley AC 40-44 8/133
00:39:00
00:39:02
54
1129
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 33/318
00:39:03
00:39:06
55
1578
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners 18-39 34/318
00:39:04
00:39:06
56
770
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/32
00:39:05
00:39:08
57
1172
Male Michael Smith Pocklington Runners 18-39 35/318
00:39:04
00:39:08
58
396
Male Richard Davies Elswick Harriers 18-39 36/318
00:39:06
00:39:11
59
71
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 9/133
00:39:03
00:39:15
60
225
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders 40-44 10/133
00:39:15
00:39:17
61
41
Male Thomas Tam 18-39 37/318
00:39:15
00:39:21
62
1588
Male Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers & AC 40-44 11/133
00:39:19
00:39:30
63
1016
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 18-39 38/318
00:39:28
00:39:30
64
416
Male Paul Foster 55-59 2/81
00:39:31
00:39:33
65
919
Male Daniel Maw 18-39 39/318
00:39:32
00:39:35
66
978
Male Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders 18-39 40/318
00:39:37
00:39:39
67
322
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 6/130
00:39:37
00:39:41
68
1275
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 41/318
00:39:41
00:39:44
69
675
Female Becky Briggs Beverley AC Juniors U18 1/23
00:39:49
00:39:51
70
1269
Male Andrew Parker Valley Striders 40-44 12/133
00:39:52
00:39:54
71
815
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 7/130
00:39:53
00:39:56
72
1099
Male Jordan Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 42/318
00:39:53
00:40:00
73
1282
Male Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners 18-39 43/318
00:39:54
00:40:02
74
960
Male Martin Oliver Humber Triathletes 18-39 44/318
00:39:59
00:40:04
75
533
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 8/130
00:39:58
00:40:05
76
138
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 45/318
00:40:01
00:40:05
77
740
Male Chris Monk East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 13/133
00:39:49
00:40:07
78
918
Male Ian Waterson 50-54 3/110
00:40:01
00:40:17
79
954
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 18-39 46/318
00:40:16
00:40:19
80
834
Male David Fletcher 18-39 47/318
00:40:18
00:40:21
81
65
Male Tim Pattle City of Hull AC 18-39 48/318
00:40:19
00:40:23
82
1400
Male Steve Dean 55-59 3/81
00:40:19
00:40:23
83
260
Male Ian Hird City of Hull AC 55-59 4/81
00:40:22
00:40:25
84
394
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 18-39 49/318
00:40:10
00:40:25
85
825
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 4/110
00:40:16
00:40:27
86
424
Male James Briggs 18-39 50/318
00:40:13
00:40:27
87
583
Male Shaun Alcock 18-39 51/318
00:40:26
00:40:29
88
685
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 52/318
00:40:26
00:40:30
89
422
Male David Tyas 18-39 53/318
00:40:25
00:40:31
90
198
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 54/318
00:40:28
00:40:32
91
37
Male Ethan Mckinney U18 4/21
00:40:27
00:40:33
92
311
Female Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 1/127
00:40:30
00:40:34
93
1753
Male Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac 40-44 14/133
00:40:32
00:40:36
94
654
Male Matt Jeffery 40-44 15/133
00:40:31
00:40:40
95
1182
Male Seßn Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 5/110
00:40:38
00:40:44
96
662
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 2/32
00:40:40
00:40:45
97
447
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC 45-49 9/130
00:40:42
00:40:47
98
42
Male Kieran Whyte U18 5/21
00:40:37
00:40:49
99
29
Male Ben Hobbs U18 6/21
00:40:37
00:40:49
100
827
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC 40-44 16/133
00:40:36
00:40:52
101
1662
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 1/72
00:40:49
00:40:53
102
1306
Male John Cant Thames Hare & Hounds 18-39 55/318
00:40:51
00:40:54
103
1164
Male Andy Deighton York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 56/318
00:40:34
00:40:55
104
1194
Male Taylor Arnott Beverley AC U18 7/21
00:40:53
00:41:01
105
1279
Male Craig Hillary 18-39 57/318
00:40:55
00:41:01
106
314
Male Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 6/110
00:40:56
00:41:06
107
1301
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC 18-39 58/318
00:41:08
00:41:08
108
1835
Male Martin Jackson Beverley AC 40-44 17/133
00:41:04
00:41:09
109
1084
Male Richard Witty 18-39 59/318
00:40:44
00:41:09
110
987
Male Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 5/81
00:41:02
00:41:13
111
1716
Male Richard Corrie 40-44 18/133
00:41:05
00:41:15
112
95
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 10/130
00:41:08
00:41:16
113
1216
Male James Finch 18-39 60/318
00:41:11
00:41:17
114
273
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 3/32
00:41:16
00:41:19
115
90
Male Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC U18 8/21
00:41:14
00:41:20
116
252
Male Scott Palframan East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 19/133
00:41:16
00:41:20
117
800
Male Matthew Snow 18-39 61/318
00:41:19
00:41:27
118
262
Male Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 62/318
00:41:16
00:41:28
119
488
Male David Meilhan 18-39 63/318
00:41:20
00:41:29
120
93
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 3/170
00:41:24
00:41:30
121
1137
Male Ian Mccoid City of Hull AC 55-59 6/81
00:41:29
00:41:32
122
227
Male Stephen Baker 18-39 64/318
00:41:20
00:41:33
123
80
Male Nathan Cobb 18-39 65/318
00:41:25
00:41:33
124
794
Male Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 7/81
00:41:31
00:41:35
125
590
Male Carl Godley City of Hull AC 50-54 7/110
00:41:25
00:41:38
126
683
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 66/318
00:41:24
00:41:39
127
1069
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC 18-34 4/170
00:41:34
00:41:40
128
197
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac 40-44 20/133
00:41:40
00:41:45
129
1493
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC 55-59 8/81
00:41:38
00:41:45
130
1243
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC 18-34 5/170
00:41:48
00:41:55
131
690
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders 18-39 67/318
00:41:54
00:41:57
132
1836
Female Elaine Garvican Beverley AC 35-39 2/127
00:41:53
00:41:59
133
1377
Male Jon Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 21/133
00:41:48
00:42:00
134
1087
Male James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 68/318
00:41:53
00:42:00
135
178
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 8/110
00:41:56
00:42:01
136
682
Male Tony Cross 18-39 69/318
00:41:57
00:42:02
137
937
Male Peter Cork 40-44 22/133
00:41:58
00:42:07
138
1833
Male Andrew Arnold Beverley AC 55-59 9/81
00:41:58
00:42:07
139
645
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 10/81
00:42:06
00:42:09
140
235
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 1/19
00:42:05
00:42:09
141
1004
Male Kevin Ward 50-54 9/110
00:41:50
00:42:11
142
495
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 11/130
00:42:13
00:42:18
143
1766
Male Daniel Scott City of Hull AC 18-39 70/318
00:42:05
00:42:21
144
868
Male Paul Sellens Humber Triathletes 18-39 71/318
00:42:12
00:42:23
145
1569
Female Kate Bardsley 40-44 1/127
00:41:59
00:42:24
146
1161
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 72/318
00:42:23
00:42:31
147
378
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC 18-34 6/170
00:42:27
00:42:31
148
1590
Male Stuart Buchanan City of Hull AC 18-39 73/318
00:42:32
00:42:32
149
107
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 23/133
00:42:20
00:42:32
150
373
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 55-59 11/81
00:42:24
00:42:32
151
1036
Male Steve Cowling Goole Viking Striders 18-39 74/318
00:42:20
00:42:33
152
678
Female Rosie Barker Chorlton Runners 18-34 7/170
00:42:30
00:42:37
153
555
Male Mark Brooks 18-39 75/318
00:42:24
00:42:38
154
391
Male Ben Harris 18-39 76/318
00:42:28
00:42:39
155
556
Male Mark Hewitt 40-44 24/133
00:42:13
00:42:41
156
1681
Male Luke Doe 18-39 77/318
00:42:31
00:42:43
157
1599
Male Paul Body City of Hull AC 40-44 25/133
00:42:52
00:42:52
158
884
Male Mark Thompson 40-44 26/133
00:42:39
00:42:55
159
306
Male Neil Wood 40-44 27/133
00:42:58
00:42:59
160
418
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 28/133
00:42:58
00:43:00
161
1541
Female Emma Williams 35-39 3/127
00:42:51
00:43:01
162
653
Male Sheldon Kilroe 40-44 29/133
00:42:42
00:43:04
163
253
Male John Thackray 45-49 12/130
00:43:03
00:43:07
164
1711
Male David Gossip 18-39 78/318
00:43:00
00:43:09
165
925
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 79/318
00:42:58
00:43:11
166
943
Male Alastair Borthwick 50-54 10/110
00:43:09
00:43:14
167
811
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC 55-59 12/81
00:43:10
00:43:17
168
1254
Male Mark Gronow Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 30/133
00:43:00
00:43:18
169
473
Male Daniel Jorna 18-39 80/318
00:43:05
00:43:21
170
1635
Male James Bouston 40-44 31/133
00:43:16
00:43:21
171
49
Male Andy Parr 18-39 81/318
00:43:06
00:43:21
172
1481
Male Shane Jolly 40-44 32/133
00:43:05
00:43:23
173
208
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 13/81
00:43:00
00:43:25
174
63
Male Peter Henderson 45-49 13/130
00:43:20
00:43:27
175
1123
Male Corey Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 82/318
00:43:21
00:43:29
176
847
Male Kristian Huzzard 40-44 33/133
00:43:13
00:43:30
177
1404
Male William Pike Fitmums And Friends 50-54 11/110
00:43:21
00:43:35
178
1439
Female Naomi Drakeford 18-34 8/170
00:43:31
00:43:35
179
886
Male Aaron Wedgwood 18-39 83/318
00:43:35
00:43:35
180
1804
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 14/130
00:43:24
00:43:36
181
1843
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC 40-44 2/127
00:43:34
00:43:39
182
1712
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 15/130
00:43:17
00:43:42
183
817
Male Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 12/110
00:43:30
00:43:44
184
464
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC 45-49 16/130
00:43:36
00:43:44
185
324
Male Chris Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 13/110
00:43:36
00:43:46
186
123
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 84/318
00:43:29
00:43:47
187
1018
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 4/127
00:43:39
00:43:48
188
995
Male Ed Prescott 45-49 17/130
00:43:38
00:43:49
189
309
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders 40-44 3/127
00:43:49
00:43:52
190
128
Male Phil Edgerton 18-39 85/318
00:43:42
00:43:52
191
1027
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners 35-39 5/127
00:43:39
00:43:53
192
218
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners 45-49 18/130
00:43:39
00:43:54
193
1641
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC 45-49 19/130
00:43:39
00:43:54
194
669
Male Greg Jackson Beverley AC U18 9/21
00:43:51
00:43:57
195
891
Male Robert Maddick Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 4/32
00:43:51
00:44:00
196
1230
Male Mark Tomczak Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 34/133
00:43:51
00:44:00
197
154
Male Elliott Stephenson 18-39 86/318
00:43:20
00:44:01
198
1743
Male Carl Hitchens Bingley Harriers & AC 50-54 14/110
00:43:53
00:44:01
199
1818
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC 65-69 1/20
00:43:53
00:44:02
200
1190
Male John Dawson Beverley AC 18-39 87/318
00:43:59
00:44:02
201
1134
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 20/130
00:43:57
00:44:04
202
435
Female Sarah Davies Elswick Harriers 18-34 9/170
00:44:00
00:44:05
203
1035
Male Craig Smalley City of Hull AC 18-39 88/318
00:43:51
00:44:06
204
105
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC 18-39 89/318
00:44:01
00:44:08
205
689
Female Jessica Walker East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 10/170
00:43:46
00:44:13
206
1294
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC 18-39 90/318
00:44:05
00:44:14
207
819
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 14/81
00:44:16
00:44:16
208
1005
Male Marc Cooper City of Hull AC 18-39 91/318
00:44:11
00:44:17
209
1146
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners 18-34 11/170
00:44:04
00:44:17
210
520
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 5/32
00:44:14
00:44:21
211
670
Male Henry Taylor 18-39 92/318
00:43:51
00:44:23
212
820
Female Sarah Sellens Humber Triathletes 18-34 12/170
00:44:12
00:44:23
213
350
Male Tom Jorna 18-39 93/318
00:44:13
00:44:24
214
957
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 2/72
00:44:15
00:44:27
215
1709
Male Michael Craig White City Hull RRC 55-59 15/81
00:44:16
00:44:28
216
1726
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC 40-44 35/133
00:44:08
00:44:29
217
1392
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 3/72
00:44:22
00:44:30
218
347
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/134
00:44:25
00:44:31
219
859
Male Charles Grazier 18-39 94/318
00:44:07
00:44:34
220
1774
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac 18-39 95/318
00:44:30
00:44:36
221
1080
Male David Wilkinson 18-39 96/318
00:44:09
00:44:36
222
186
Female Becky Mcdonald 18-34 13/170
00:44:22
00:44:36
223
865
Female Emma Tennyson 40-44 4/127
00:44:23
00:44:37
224
257
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 50-54 15/110
00:44:20
00:44:38
225
370
Male Michael Dobbs 45-49 21/130
00:44:19
00:44:39
226
1367
Male Mick Cammish 50-54 16/110
00:44:34
00:44:39
227
1152
Male Jon Charge 45-49 22/130
00:44:28
00:44:40
228
337
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 23/130
00:44:30
00:44:43
229
293
Male James Cook 40-44 36/133
00:44:25
00:44:45
230
1494
Male Roy Partington 55-59 16/81
00:44:32
00:44:45
231
607
Male John Nicholas 18-39 97/318
00:44:39
00:44:51
232
1610
Male Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 24/130
00:44:43
00:44:54
233
552
Male Gary Day 50-54 17/110
00:44:47
00:44:55
234
1522
Male James Whistler Ranelagh Harriers 18-39 98/318
00:44:59
00:44:59
235
1406
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 25/130
00:44:50
00:44:59
236
702
Male Paul Shepherd 45-49 26/130
00:44:46
00:45:00
237
223
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 17/81
00:44:50
00:45:01
238
617
Male Matthew Copeman 18-39 99/318
00:44:21
00:45:01
239
1358
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 27/130
00:44:53
00:45:06
240
1623
Male Barry Maddison 45-49 28/130
00:44:29
00:45:07
241
1313
Male Lawrence Brown Caistor Running Club 45-49 29/130
00:45:00
00:45:08
242
1
Male Graeme Pittaway Team Pittaway 40-44 37/133
00:44:45
00:45:11
243
1011
Male Dave Mackinder 45-49 30/130
00:44:59
00:45:12
244
924
Female Anna Devine 18-34 14/170
00:45:02
00:45:12
245
9
Male Mark Berry Team Pittaway 40-44 38/133
00:44:55
00:45:13
246
1660
Male Stephen Putnam City of Hull AC 18-39 100/318
00:45:02
00:45:14
247
244
Male Shaun Atkinson 18-39 101/318
00:44:59
00:45:15
248
61
Male Leo Winkley 45-49 31/130
00:45:01
00:45:15
249
947
Male Steve Bawn 50-54 18/110
00:44:50
00:45:16
250
1797
Male Andy Ashman 40-44 39/133
00:44:59
00:45:19
251
1149
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 35-39 6/127
00:44:54
00:45:19
252
1348
Male Michael Webster Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 19/110
00:45:06
00:45:20
253
1205
Male Steve Green Wolds Veterans RC 65-69 2/20
00:45:25
00:45:27
254
1316
Male Craig Martin 18-39 102/318
00:45:01
00:45:27
255
747
Male Michael Davison 18-39 103/318
00:45:18
00:45:31
256
798
Male Paul Hobson 45-49 32/130
00:45:32
00:45:32
257
604
Male Andrew Meek 45-49 33/130
00:45:11
00:45:33
258
734
Male Matt Ralphs 40-44 40/133
00:45:24
00:45:34
259
1031
Male Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 41/133
00:45:19
00:45:34
260
1343
Male Alan Hardwick 18-39 104/318
00:45:23
00:45:35
261
1185
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 3/20
00:45:32
00:45:37
262
259
Male Joel Hartley 18-39 105/318
00:45:24
00:45:37
263
382
Male Gary Robinson West 4 Harriers 40-44 42/133
00:45:27
00:45:37
264
188
Female Corinna Turner City of Hull AC 18-34 15/170
00:45:27
00:45:38
265
958
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 20/110
00:45:21
00:45:38
266
1778
Male Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 106/318
00:45:32
00:45:43
267
1633
Male David Farrell 50-54 21/110
00:45:28
00:45:44
268
1704
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 55-59 18/81
00:45:41
00:45:50
269
1414
Male Paul A Reed East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 22/110
00:45:43
00:45:52
270
184
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 34/130
00:45:42
00:45:54
271
1094
Female Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners 50-54 4/72
00:45:40
00:45:56
272
296
Male Adam Plumtree 18-39 107/318
00:45:50
00:46:00
273
941
Male Philip Bell 55-59 19/81
00:46:01
00:46:01
274
651
Male Jamie Spence 18-39 108/318
00:45:53
00:46:01
275
280
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 23/110
00:45:49
00:46:03
276
1340
Male Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 109/318
00:46:05
00:46:05
277
100
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers 40-44 43/133
00:46:02
00:46:08
278
639
Male Shaun Teal 18-39 110/318
00:45:33
00:46:10
279
1333
Male Shane Pickup 18-39 111/318
00:45:45
00:46:14
280
1026
Male Ben Croombs 18-39 112/318
00:46:06
00:46:15
281
99
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 24/110
00:46:01
00:46:15
282
33
Male Tobias Johnson 18-39 113/318
00:45:49
00:46:16
283
724
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 40-44 44/133
00:45:38
00:46:19
284
1370
Male Ian Dannatt City of Hull AC 18-39 114/318
00:46:03
00:46:21
285
441
Male Kevin Sharp 18-39 115/318
00:46:08
00:46:22
286
459
Male Mark Malig Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 116/318
00:46:08
00:46:22
287
1459
Male Paul Wiles 55-59 20/81
00:46:13
00:46:23
288
343
Male James Barkworth 18-39 117/318
00:46:07
00:46:23
289
1245
Female Caroline Gronow Fitmums And Friends 35-39 7/127
00:46:02
00:46:26
290
1056
Male Simon Starrett Driffield Striders 18-39 118/318
00:46:17
00:46:26
291
354
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 35/130
00:46:04
00:46:27
292
1423
Male Gary Dickinson 18-39 119/318
00:46:02
00:46:27
293
1530
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 2/19
00:46:16
00:46:29
294
1283
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 2/134
00:46:26
00:46:29
295
1445
Male Tom Hopper 18-39 120/318
00:45:51
00:46:29
296
36
Male Sam Lightwing U18 10/21
00:46:02
00:46:30
297
1542
Male Alistair Chapman Fitmums And Friends 18-39 121/318
00:46:08
00:46:30
298
707
Male Michael Hessey Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-54 25/110
00:46:15
00:46:31
299
1247
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 8/127
00:46:11
00:46:32
300
761
Male Nick Baldwin 45-49 36/130
00:46:09
00:46:32
301
1076
Male Chris Mcclane 18-39 122/318
00:46:15
00:46:33
302
72
Male Paul Witherwick 45-49 37/130
00:46:10
00:46:33
303
1408
Male Jonathan Dunn 18-39 123/318
00:46:17
00:46:34
304
205
Male Daniel Asquith 40-44 45/133
00:46:23
00:46:39
305
763
Male Philip Haskins 45-49 38/130
00:46:39
00:46:39
306
989
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 46/133
00:46:36
00:46:41
307
1796
Male Neil Adams 40-44 47/133
00:46:25
00:46:44
308
212
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 39/130
00:46:40
00:46:45
309
316
Male Richard Ness 18-39 124/318
00:46:35
00:46:45
310
360
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 4/20
00:46:24
00:46:46
311
539
Female Debbie Garrett 40-44 5/127
00:46:22
00:46:47
312
810
Female Deborah Simpson Louth AC 45-49 3/134
00:46:42
00:46:49
313
1571
Male Gary Tebbutt 60-64 6/32
00:46:30
00:46:49
314
220
Male James Gregory 18-39 125/318
00:46:25
00:46:50
315
1312
Male Christopher Collins Humber Triathletes 18-39 126/318
00:46:26
00:46:51
316
1436
Male Harvey Guest U18 11/21
00:46:26
00:46:52
317
1744
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 60-64 7/32
00:46:37
00:46:53
318
97
Male Luke Jacobs 18-39 127/318
00:46:29
00:46:56
319
1725
Male Steve Hemmerman 18-39 128/318
00:46:43
00:46:58
320
713
Male Roger Berriman 18-39 129/318
00:46:50
00:46:59
321
1713
Male Steve Foster 18-39 130/318
00:46:46
00:47:04
322
426
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 26/110
00:46:53
00:47:06
323
300
Male Joshua Brown 18-39 131/318
00:46:52
00:47:07
324
209
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 40/130
00:46:42
00:47:07
325
1395
Male Oliver Dunn 18-39 132/318
00:46:33
00:47:08
326
1378
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 16/170
00:47:06
00:47:11
327
1670
Female Fleur Holland Fitmums And Friends 40-44 6/127
00:46:41
00:47:11
328
1602
Male Stuart Kitchen 40-44 48/133
00:46:38
00:47:12
329
647
Male Andrew Barkworth 45-49 41/130
00:46:53
00:47:12
330
1512
Male John Horncastle 40-44 49/133
00:46:32
00:47:13
331
846
Male Matt Frejiszyn 40-44 50/133
00:47:07
00:47:16
332
708
Female Emily Jackson 35-39 9/127
00:46:47
00:47:16
333
1733
Male James Dawson 40-44 51/133
00:46:57
00:47:17
334
1754
Male Leandro De Luca 40-44 52/133
00:46:45
00:47:18
335
1460
Male Barrie Cracknell City of Hull AC 45-49 42/130
00:47:03
00:47:19
336
1409
Male Liam Needler 40-44 53/133
00:47:09
00:47:20
337
1816
Male Lee Willis 40-44 54/133
00:47:00
00:47:22
338
1572
Male Julian Oaten 40-44 55/133
00:47:09
00:47:22
339
981
Male Isaac Reid U18 12/21
00:47:07
00:47:22
340
291
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 43/130
00:47:09
00:47:23
341
797
Male Charles Waterson 40-44 56/133
00:47:14
00:47:25
342
672
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 133/318
00:47:06
00:47:25
343
1025
Male Philip Jones 45-49 44/130
00:47:08
00:47:27
344
1841
Male Andy Fraser 18-39 134/318
00:47:14
00:47:29
345
880
Male Luke Bramley 18-39 135/318
00:47:30
00:47:30
346
731
Male Steven Bowley 18-39 136/318
00:46:48
00:47:30
347
1214
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 45/130
00:47:20
00:47:31
348
1390
Female Jayne Cuthbertson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 10/127
00:47:12
00:47:32
349
511
Male Ashley Parcell 18-39 137/318
00:47:23
00:47:34
350
106
Male Christopher Grubb 40-44 57/133
00:46:55
00:47:35
351
911
Female Pirjo Johnson Barton & District Ac 50-54 5/72
00:47:21
00:47:36
352
1449
Male Gary Walford 18-39 138/318
00:46:47
00:47:36
353
1496
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 6/72
00:46:38
00:47:37
354
1477
Male Chris Hobson Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 21/81
00:47:17
00:47:40
355
1364
Male Mike Egan 50-54 27/110
00:47:02
00:47:40
356
1421
Male Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 28/110
00:47:36
00:47:41
357
1577
Male Callum Thompson 18-39 139/318
00:47:25
00:47:42
358
614
Female Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 17/170
00:47:26
00:47:42
359
725
Male John Allen 40-44 58/133
00:47:14
00:47:43
360
44
Male Chris Hall 50-54 29/110
00:47:35
00:47:44
361
700
Male Alexander Toohie 18-39 140/318
00:47:20
00:47:44
362
686
Male Graham Dinsdale 50-54 30/110
00:47:27
00:47:44
363
1525
Male Paul Blythe 18-39 141/318
00:47:10
00:47:45
364
668
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 142/318
00:47:34
00:47:46
365
179
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 31/110
00:47:40
00:47:47
366
585
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 143/318
00:47:32
00:47:47
367
881
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 32/110
00:47:23
00:47:47
368
122
Male Gary Smith 45-49 46/130
00:47:41
00:47:49
369
962
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 144/318
00:47:32
00:47:51
370
457
Male Daniel Nicholson 18-39 145/318
00:47:11
00:47:52
371
588
Female Sharron Wilson 45-49 4/134
00:47:41
00:47:53
372
1211
Male Wayne Murtagh 40-44 59/133
00:47:34
00:47:54
373
1057
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 7/127
00:47:35
00:47:55
374
1619
Female Laura Duncan Beverley AC U18 2/23
00:47:50
00:47:56
375
916
Male Matthew Shakespeare 18-39 146/318
00:47:47
00:47:56
376
1206
Male Richard Stokes 55-59 22/81
00:47:48
00:47:56
377
1319
Male Wilson Marshall Fitmums And Friends 50-54 33/110
00:47:45
00:47:57
378
88
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 5/134
00:47:37
00:47:57
379
1204
Male Paul Farrar 40-44 60/133
00:47:37
00:47:58
380
560
Male Richard Holmes 18-39 147/318
00:47:31
00:47:58
381
1689
Male Bernard Child East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 1/9
00:47:58
00:48:01
382
251
Male Simon Nicholson 45-49 47/130
00:47:50
00:48:01
383
353
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 23/81
00:47:23
00:48:03
384
229
Male Colin Vize 45-49 48/130
00:47:43
00:48:04
385
455
Male Darren Wilson City of Hull AC 45-49 49/130
00:47:44
00:48:05
386
506
Male Matt Harrison 40-44 61/133
00:47:36
00:48:06
387
1050
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 50/130
00:47:19
00:48:09
388
1396
Male Douglas Park 18-39 148/318
00:47:36
00:48:10
389
665
Male Jonathan Hunter 18-39 149/318
00:47:56
00:48:11
390
1501
Female Sarah Mitchell 35-39 11/127
00:47:35
00:48:12
391
1380
Male Marek Chajecki Derwent Runners 50-54 34/110
00:48:04
00:48:13
392
1616
Male Jack Knott U18 13/21
00:47:49
00:48:16
393
1006
Male Stephen Jennison 40-44 62/133
00:47:33
00:48:16
394
727
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 51/130
00:48:18
00:48:18
395
201
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 52/130
00:48:18
00:48:20
396
104
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60-64 3/19
00:46:05
00:48:21
397
1330
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 24/81
00:48:06
00:48:21
398
1760
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac 60-64 4/19
00:48:03
00:48:21
399
272
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 12/127
00:48:23
00:48:23
400
1151
Female Lisa Molus 18-34 18/170
00:47:43
00:48:25
401
1551
Male Ben Coates 18-39 150/318
00:47:57
00:48:25
402
1555
Female Sarah Paterson 35-39 13/127
00:48:13
00:48:26
403
285
Female Sarah Hulme East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 19/170
00:48:10
00:48:27
404
346
Female Amy Sison 18-34 20/170
00:48:10
00:48:27
405
129
Male Michael Felice 18-39 151/318
00:47:55
00:48:28
406
1085
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 53/130
00:47:54
00:48:28
407
1227
Male Michael Leslie 50-54 35/110
00:47:27
00:48:33
408
297
Male Joe Garner 45-49 54/130
00:48:15
00:48:34
409
1637
Female Tracy Bouston 40-44 8/127
00:48:28
00:48:35
410
547
Male John Cameron 45-49 55/130
00:48:14
00:48:36
411
544
Male Paul Maunoury 50-54 36/110
00:48:25
00:48:38
412
344
Male Ian Wood 18-39 152/318
00:48:10
00:48:38
413
666
Male Richard Thomas 40-44 63/133
00:48:28
00:48:38
414
818
Male Mark Rider 18-39 153/318
00:47:46
00:48:40
415
1624
Male Andrew Marson 55-59 25/81
00:48:36
00:48:41
416
19
Male Martin Smith 18-39 154/318
00:48:32
00:48:41
417
10
Male Duncan Macdonald Team Pittaway 40-44 64/133
00:48:12
00:48:42
418
869
Male Martin Scargill 40-44 65/133
00:48:18
00:48:42
419
903
Female Lisa Skinner Barnsley AC 45-49 6/134
00:48:39
00:48:43
420
1591
Male Thomas Padley Scunthorpe & District AC U18 14/21
00:48:26
00:48:46
421
1593
Male Daniel Patrick 40-44 66/133
00:48:28
00:48:48
422
1248
Male Andy Hagyard 55-59 26/81
00:48:18
00:48:48
423
365
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 14/127
00:48:31
00:48:50
424
1145
Male Dominc Rawnsley 50-54 37/110
00:48:48
00:48:51
425
649
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 155/318
00:48:42
00:48:51
426
1625
Male Stewart Duncan 45-49 56/130
00:48:45
00:48:52
427
1574
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 9/127
00:48:31
00:48:52
428
733
Male Paul Clappison 40-44 67/133
00:48:28
00:48:57
429
784
Male Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 156/318
00:48:35
00:48:57
430
35
Female Lucy Lawrence U18 3/23
00:48:30
00:48:57
431
1618
Male Murray Shanley 18-39 157/318
00:48:29
00:48:57
432
1663
Female Saff Bloom 18-34 21/170
00:48:53
00:49:00
433
1441
Male Christopher Dolman 50-54 38/110
00:48:30
00:49:00
434
1848
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 65-69 5/20
00:48:55
00:49:01
435
630
Female Ruth Wilson 18-34 22/170
00:48:44
00:49:01
436
222
Male Roger Burkill 55-59 27/81
00:48:29
00:49:03
437
78
Male Andy Elliott 18-39 158/318
00:48:41
00:49:03
438
523
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 15/127
00:48:16
00:49:06
439
292
Male James Addison 18-39 159/318
00:48:36
00:49:07
440
1115
Female Sally Richardson 50-54 7/72
00:48:41
00:49:07
441
171
Female Sarah Anderson 40-44 10/127
00:48:46
00:49:13
442
1756
Male Richard Brothwell 45-49 57/130
00:48:44
00:49:13
443
375
Male Nic Woad 45-49 58/130
00:48:48
00:49:14
444
361
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 59/130
00:48:44
00:49:15
445
1061
Female Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 23/170
00:49:00
00:49:17
446
836
Female Jennifer Prowse 18-34 24/170
00:49:08
00:49:18
447
284
Female Venika Moverley 18-34 25/170
00:49:10
00:49:18
448
39
Female Elizabeth Naylor U18 4/23
00:48:52
00:49:19
449
1276
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 6/20
00:49:09
00:49:20
450
1430
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 68/133
00:48:54
00:49:20
451
1559
Male Jack Bennett U18 15/21
00:48:24
00:49:21
452
1600
Male Matt Tomlinson 40-44 69/133
00:49:03
00:49:21
453
466
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 18-34 26/170
00:48:45
00:49:22
454
936
Male Dave Featherston 40-44 70/133
00:48:49
00:49:22
455
87
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 28/81
00:49:01
00:49:24
456
377
Male John Escritt 55-59 29/81
00:49:05
00:49:25
457
1407
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 16/127
00:49:21
00:49:25
458
152
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 7/134
00:49:06
00:49:26
459
1775
Male Kieran Batstone U18 16/21
00:49:24
00:49:26
460
921
Female Helen Huntington 45-49 8/134
00:48:43
00:49:27
461
1393
Female Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 17/127
00:49:10
00:49:27
462
862
Male Tony Barker 45-49 60/130
00:49:08
00:49:28
463
1196
Male Vernon Foster Fitmums And Friends 45-49 61/130
00:49:08
00:49:30
464
379
Male Kevin Forman 45-49 62/130
00:48:56
00:49:31
465
331
Female Colleen Thundercliffe 50-54 8/72
00:49:19
00:49:32
466
1548
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac 45-49 63/130
00:49:16
00:49:35
467
242
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 40-44 11/127
00:49:30
00:49:36
468
1106
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 1/38
00:49:22
00:49:40
469
1435
Female Anna Kolos Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 27/170
00:49:29
00:49:41
470
84
Male Neil March 50-54 39/110
00:49:09
00:49:42
471
1008
Male Chris Day 50-54 40/110
00:49:16
00:49:46
472
1831
Female Fiona Oaks Beverley AC 40-44 12/127
00:49:22
00:49:46
473
1001
Male Craig Parker 18-39 160/318
00:49:14
00:49:46
474
1473
Male Andrew Jackson 40-44 71/133
00:49:27
00:49:46
475
1391
Male Robert Ayling 18-39 161/318
00:49:02
00:49:46
476
906
Male Steven Charlton 18-39 162/318
00:49:27
00:49:48
477
1387
Female Gina Allen 18-34 28/170
00:49:10
00:49:48
478
1830
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC 18-34 29/170
00:48:34
00:49:49
479
482
Male Mark Fogarty 18-39 163/318
00:49:22
00:49:50
480
1176
Male Carl Painter East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 64/130
00:49:10
00:49:51
481
190
Male Jonathan Gladwin 45-49 65/130
00:49:29
00:49:52
482
1486
Female Lona Moore Fitmums And Friends 40-44 13/127
00:49:39
00:49:52
483
131
Female Elizabeth Roberts 18-34 30/170
00:49:25
00:49:52
484
419
Female Janet Kelly 50-54 9/72
00:49:49
00:49:54
485
586
Male Mark Waterson 50-54 41/110
00:49:43
00:49:54
486
479
Male Ian Midgley 18-39 164/318
00:49:46
00:49:56
487
1354
Male Kieran Chambers 18-39 165/318
00:49:25
00:49:56
488
1351
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 7/20
00:49:34
00:49:56
489
1686
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 18-34 31/170
00:49:28
00:49:57
490
1691
Male David Bate 45-49 66/130
00:49:25
00:49:58
491
657
Male Rayno De Kock 18-39 166/318
00:49:49
00:49:59
492
813
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies 45-49 9/134
00:49:01
00:49:59
493
1073
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 50-54 10/72
00:49:53
00:49:59
494
990
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 30/81
00:49:48
00:50:02
495
1365
Male Christopher Gray 18-39 167/318
00:49:35
00:50:06
496
157
Female Tamsin Hartley 50-54 11/72
00:49:37
00:50:08
497
234
Female Anthea Hutchinson 35-39 18/127
00:49:49
00:50:08
498
910
Male Peter Anderson 55-59 31/81
00:50:03
00:50:09
499
458
Male Martin Smart 50-54 42/110
00:49:46
00:50:09
500
1727
Male David Ramshaw 18-39 168/318
00:49:42
00:50:09
501
602
Male Kevin Goodman 40-44 72/133
00:49:56
00:50:12
502
147
Female Sarah Gibson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 32/170
00:49:56
00:50:12
503
743
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 43/110
00:49:36
00:50:12
504
7
Male Steve Tether Team Pittaway 50-54 44/110
00:50:06
00:50:14
505
1808
Male Mark Padley LincsQuad 40-44 73/133
00:49:52
00:50:14
506
1110
Male Tony Hall Humber Triathletes 18-39 169/318
00:49:32
00:50:14
507
290
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 32/81
00:50:15
00:50:15
508
780
Male Gareth Jackson 40-44 74/133
00:49:54
00:50:15
509
907
Male Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners 40-44 75/133
00:49:51
00:50:16
510
196
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 19/127
00:49:47
00:50:16
511
1046
Male Ashley Arnott 18-39 170/318
00:50:08
00:50:18
512
1038
Male Philip Kay 45-49 67/130
00:49:35
00:50:18
513
526
Male Paul Marchant 50-54 45/110
00:50:09
00:50:18
514
753
Male Michael Neal 18-39 171/318
00:50:10
00:50:20
515
1561
Male Neil Cavill 50-54 46/110
00:49:39
00:50:21
516
73
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 172/318
00:49:58
00:50:21
517
54
Male Ben White 18-39 173/318
00:49:38
00:50:22
518
245
Male Jon Day 45-49 68/130
00:49:47
00:50:27
519
1082
Male Michael Dugan 18-39 174/318
00:50:12
00:50:33
520
348
Male Ian Wormald 45-49 69/130
00:50:34
00:50:34
521
1289
Male Mark Willis White City Hull RRC 18-39 175/318
00:50:01
00:50:35
522
1609
Female Iulia Watson 18-34 33/170
00:49:53
00:50:36
523
855
Female Dominque Webster Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 14/127
00:50:05
00:50:38
524
1438
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 176/318
00:50:26
00:50:39
525
982
Female Rebecca Kendall 45-49 10/134
00:50:14
00:50:42
526
1451
Male Brian Culbert 50-54 47/110
00:50:12
00:50:42
527
1567
Female Leigh Quinn 40-44 15/127
00:50:13
00:50:43
528
159
Male Andy Moore 18-39 177/318
00:50:06
00:50:46
529
786
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 18-34 34/170
00:50:04
00:50:48
530
1246
Male John Davison 45-49 70/130
00:50:18
00:50:49
531
1150
Male Chris Shears 50-54 48/110
00:50:34
00:50:49
532
926
Female Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders 50-54 12/72
00:50:18
00:50:50
533
767
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 178/318
00:50:27
00:50:51
534
1173
Male Ken Key 45-49 71/130
00:50:19
00:50:52
535
1241
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 20/127
00:50:17
00:50:54
536
264
Male Nick Snowden 18-39 179/318
00:50:44
00:50:55
537
1498
Male James Quigley U18 17/21
00:50:32
00:50:55
538
1039
Male Matt Penrose Fitmums And Friends 18-39 180/318
00:50:35
00:50:58
539
1648
Male Andy Coy Fitmums And Friends 18-39 181/318
00:50:59
00:50:59
540
1777
Female Amy Park 18-34 35/170
00:50:00
00:51:00
541
877
Male Chris Robinson 40-44 76/133
00:50:48
00:51:00
542
1037
Male David Simpson 60-64 8/32
00:50:50
00:51:00
543
487
Female Suzie Rowe 18-34 36/170
00:50:23
00:51:01
544
1661
Male Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners 50-54 49/110
00:50:32
00:51:02
545
1138
Male Paul Ruston 40-44 77/133
00:50:26
00:51:03
546
1160
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 9/32
00:50:50
00:51:03
547
140
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers 45-49 72/130
00:50:47
00:51:03
548
1416
Male William Branch-Evans 18-39 182/318
00:49:58
00:51:03
549
752
Male Paul Teal 40-44 78/133
00:50:26
00:51:04
550
1487
Male Phil Whiting 18-39 183/318
00:50:39
00:51:05
551
814
Male Paul Dransfield 45-49 73/130
00:50:43
00:51:06
552
550
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 50-54 50/110
00:50:45
00:51:08
553
1361
Male Gavin Oldroyd 18-39 184/318
00:49:59
00:51:10
554
369
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners 50-54 13/72
00:50:28
00:51:11
555
1620
Male Richard Bell 50-54 51/110
00:50:32
00:51:11
556
1751
Male Andrew Guilder Dacorum & Tring AC 18-39 185/318
00:50:45
00:51:13
557
634
Male Chris Hopper 40-44 79/133
00:50:36
00:51:13
558
1634
Male Peter Webb East End RR 55-59 33/81
00:50:42
00:51:16
559
554
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers 40-44 80/133
00:50:27
00:51:17
560
28
Male Tom Dowdy 18-39 186/318
00:50:50
00:51:18
561
971
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 52/110
00:50:31
00:51:20
562
994
Female Suzanne Crowther 35-39 21/127
00:50:49
00:51:21
563
513
Male Jack Hearnshaw 18-39 187/318
00:50:50
00:51:21
564
1737
Male D Gingell Fitmums And Friends 55-59 34/81
00:49:37
00:51:23
565
421
Male Tony Frost 55-59 35/81
00:51:25
00:51:25
566
432
Female Charlotte Sherman 18-34 37/170
00:51:25
00:51:25
567
860
Male Andrew Stannard Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 188/318
00:50:36
00:51:26
568
1028
Male Simon Polkey 45-49 74/130
00:51:04
00:51:26
569
415
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 45-49 11/134
00:50:30
00:51:28
570
933
Male Tim Harris 50-54 53/110
00:50:59
00:51:28
571
595
Male Peter Needler 70-74 2/9
00:50:40
00:51:28
572
519
Female Helen Bashford 45-49 12/134
00:51:01
00:51:29
573
1455
Male Sam Walkeden 18-39 189/318
00:51:06
00:51:31
574
246
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney RC 50-54 54/110
00:51:09
00:51:36
575
367
Female Jackie Lord City of Hull AC 18-34 38/170
00:50:29
00:51:38
576
1384
Male David Swain 18-39 190/318
00:50:42
00:51:40
577
400
Male Paul Johnson 40-44 81/133
00:51:26
00:51:43
578
281
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 75/130
00:50:40
00:51:44
579
561
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 3/9
00:51:23
00:51:45
580
313
Male Simon Fasnacht 55-59 36/81
00:51:24
00:51:46
581
224
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 191/318
00:51:15
00:51:47
582
1680
Male Shaun Scott 45-49 76/130
00:51:24
00:51:50
583
573
Male Stewart Dickson 50-54 55/110
00:51:23
00:51:50
584
1556
Male William Raper 18-39 192/318
00:51:43
00:51:50
585
116
Male David Harris 40-44 82/133
00:51:15
00:51:50
586
145
Male Paul Stephenson 40-44 83/133
00:50:38
00:51:51
587
1565
Male Thomas Raper 18-39 193/318
00:51:51
00:51:51
588
1259
Male Gethin Owen 40-44 84/133
00:51:10
00:51:51
589
1550
Male Nick Donkin 40-44 85/133
00:50:55
00:51:52
590
712
Female Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 16/127
00:51:15
00:51:53
591
1124
Male Brian Long 55-59 37/81
00:51:17
00:51:53
592
1418
Male Jonathan Hawkard 55-59 38/81
00:51:28
00:51:53
593
363
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 194/318
00:51:43
00:51:55
594
120
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 17/127
00:51:15
00:51:55
595
1741
Female Emma Hibbs 40-44 18/127
00:51:24
00:51:57
596
1748
Male Daniel Faure 18-39 195/318
00:51:32
00:51:58
597
431
Male Chris Speck Fitmums And Friends 40-44 86/133
00:51:02
00:52:01
598
1252
Male Mark Walby Humber Triathletes 45-49 77/130
00:51:22
00:52:02
599
515
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends 45-49 13/134
00:52:03
00:52:03
600
541
Female Bex Pickles 18-34 39/170
00:51:18
00:52:04
601
1560
Male Bill Meredith 55-59 39/81
00:52:01
00:52:06
602
660
Male Gordon Jenney 55-59 40/81
00:51:47
00:52:06
603
1847
Male Philip Parker 50-54 56/110
00:51:26
00:52:07
604
15
Male Josh Cooke 18-39 196/318
00:51:29
00:52:11
605
1121
Male Mike Carver 40-44 87/133
00:51:38
00:52:13
606
628
Male Jon Reast 50-54 57/110
00:51:42
00:52:15
607
57
Female Lorraine Leaf 50-54 14/72
00:51:17
00:52:15
608
642
Female Tracey Huzzard 40-44 19/127
00:51:20
00:52:17
609
1532
Male Martin Moore Beverley Fit Mums And Friends 55-59 41/81
00:51:39
00:52:17
610
1234
Male Marc Barr Humber Triathletes 18-39 197/318
00:51:51
00:52:17
611
582
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 50-54 15/72
00:51:59
00:52:18
612
474
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC 40-44 88/133
00:52:02
00:52:21
613
966
Male John Huntington 45-49 78/130
00:51:40
00:52:23
614
295
Female Julie Dickson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 16/72
00:51:56
00:52:23
615
842
Male Marc Jobling 40-44 89/133
00:51:10
00:52:25
616
1479
Female Nicki Stothard 18-34 40/170
00:52:01
00:52:25
617
1651
Male Ellis Howard U18 18/21
00:51:42
00:52:26
618
89
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club 40-44 20/127
00:51:38
00:52:26
619
318
Male Sean Scott 18-39 198/318
00:51:51
00:52:27
620
70
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club 60-64 10/32
00:51:39
00:52:27
621
1325
Male Tony Allen 18-39 199/318
00:52:07
00:52:28
622
587
Male Malcolm Barber East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 11/32
00:52:20
00:52:29
623
1420
Male Paul Buchnall 40-44 90/133
00:51:32
00:52:30
624
265
Male Mike Petruniak 18-39 200/318
00:52:00
00:52:30
625
969
Male Richard Cooper 45-49 79/130
00:51:58
00:52:31
626
121
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 50-54 17/72
00:51:56
00:52:32
627
802
Male Martin Baker 18-39 201/318
00:51:55
00:52:34
628
1789
Female Diane Mawer 55-59 2/38
00:51:59
00:52:35
629
148
Female Liz Gray Humber Triathletes 35-39 22/127
00:51:17
00:52:36
630
603
Male Graham Drewery 50-54 58/110
00:51:44
00:52:36
631
1010
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders 18-39 202/318
00:52:14
00:52:37
632
392
Male Christopher Taylor-Hayward 18-39 203/318
00:52:12
00:52:40
633
405
Female Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 41/170
00:51:42
00:52:46
634
45
Female Cath Hempsall 35-39 23/127
00:52:04
00:52:47
635
111
Male Rodney Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 50-54 59/110
00:52:10
00:52:48
636
112
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 42/81
00:52:17
00:52:50
637
484
Male Andrew Sheard 18-39 204/318
00:52:13
00:52:52
638
1303
Male Ronald Bostock 55-59 43/81
00:52:25
00:52:52
639
532
Female Claire Capes East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 18/72
00:52:07
00:52:53
640
389
Male Mark Wannan 50-54 60/110
00:52:22
00:52:54
641
1767
Male Paul Wiles 18-39 205/318
00:52:23
00:52:55
642
609
Male Antony Reynolds 50-54 61/110
00:52:44
00:52:56
643
1225
Male David Pickles 18-39 206/318
00:52:02
00:52:56
644
1514
Male Lewis Elgey 18-39 207/318
00:52:48
00:52:56
645
247
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC 35-39 24/127
00:52:17
00:53:04
646
1411
Male Richard Iveson 45-49 80/130
00:52:36
00:53:04
647
553
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners 45-49 14/134
00:52:37
00:53:07
648
255
Male Ashley Earl 18-39 208/318
00:52:48
00:53:08
649
564
Male Steve Teal 40-44 91/133
00:52:32
00:53:09
650
1790
Male Paul Popplewell 40-44 92/133
00:52:58
00:53:09
651
1452
Male Charlie Hardwick 18-39 209/318
00:52:21
00:53:11
652
266
Male Mark Raine 18-39 210/318
00:52:32
00:53:14
653
771
Male Paul Molloy 45-49 81/130
00:52:25
00:53:17
654
991
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 62/110
00:52:48
00:53:18
655
1582
Female Ruth Kingdom Fitmums And Friends 45-49 15/134
00:52:50
00:53:19
656
1850
Male Philip Silk 18-39 211/318
00:52:48
00:53:20
657
1288
Male David Lawley 40-44 93/133
00:52:45
00:53:21
658
355
Male Chris Swinden 50-54 63/110
00:52:55
00:53:23
659
8
Male Greg Bjorndal Team Pittaway 55-59 44/81
00:52:51
00:53:24
660
952
Male Paul Garfoot 18-39 212/318
00:52:21
00:53:26
661
67
Female Jenny Henderson 35-39 25/127
00:52:49
00:53:26
662
162
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends 35-39 26/127
00:52:48
00:53:27
663
1540
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65-69 1/8
00:52:52
00:53:30
664
721
Male David Fairlamb 18-39 213/318
00:52:54
00:53:30
665
454
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 42/170
00:52:30
00:53:31
666
769
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners 50-54 64/110
00:52:51
00:53:32
667
848
Male Mark Drayton 50-54 65/110
00:52:38
00:53:32
668
922
Male Chris Easton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 45/81
00:52:52
00:53:34
669
1772
Male Geoffrey Probert White City Hull RRC 65-69 8/20
00:53:03
00:53:38
670
161
Male Max Beaumont 18-39 214/318
00:52:06
00:53:38
671
1163
Male Paul Lyon 45-49 82/130
00:52:50
00:53:38
672
401
Female Laura Sutcliffe 18-34 43/170
00:52:59
00:53:40
673
676
Male Cyrille Múdard De Chardon 18-39 215/318
00:52:08
00:53:40
674
1142
Male Kelvin Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 216/318
00:53:31
00:53:41
675
420
Male Michael Ralphs 65-69 9/20
00:53:42
00:53:42
676
843
Male Clinton Judge 50-54 66/110
00:53:23
00:53:43
677
557
Male Darren Southwell 50-54 67/110
00:53:10
00:53:46
678
1557
Female Abigail Pearson 35-39 27/127
00:53:07
00:53:46
679
1800
Female Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC 18-34 44/170
00:53:18
00:53:47
680
1102
Male Duncan Larter 45-49 83/130
00:53:32
00:53:50
681
1226
Male Simon Shiels 18-39 217/318
00:53:02
00:53:53
682
1575
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 21/127
00:53:16
00:53:55
683
26
Female Jennifer Sherwood 18-34 45/170
00:53:56
00:53:56
684
931
Female Jo-Anne Wood 40-44 22/127
00:53:12
00:53:59
685
1453
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC 45-49 84/130
00:53:25
00:54:00
686
1614
Male Peter Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers 65-69 10/20
00:53:43
00:54:01
687
920
Female Sam Graystone Hornsea Harriers 45-49 16/134
00:53:23
00:54:02
688
538
Male Rich Fawcett 40-44 94/133
00:53:14
00:54:02
689
1819
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC 18-34 46/170
00:53:24
00:54:02
690
359
Female Tracey Ashton East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 17/134
00:53:17
00:54:03
691
94
Female Siobhan Kelly 45-49 18/134
00:53:08
00:54:03
692
304
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC 18-34 47/170
00:53:58
00:54:03
693
723
Female Linzie Mitchell 18-34 48/170
00:53:20
00:54:03
694
1594
Male Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 46/81
00:52:57
00:54:04
695
1627
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 23/127
00:53:25
00:54:04
696
1162
Female Michelle Gannon 40-44 24/127
00:53:23
00:54:10
697
427
Male Martin Hewitt 60-64 12/32
00:53:58
00:54:11
698
1086
Male Peter Broadbent 45-49 85/130
00:53:54
00:54:14
699
1504
Male Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 68/110
00:53:55
00:54:15
700
739
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 95/133
00:53:12
00:54:15
701
1589
Male Mark Wood 40-44 96/133
00:53:55
00:54:15
702
867
Female Quintina Davies 45-49 19/134
00:53:13
00:54:15
703
1215
Female Amy Smith 18-34 49/170
00:53:37
00:54:16
704
1180
Male Simon Knopp 45-49 86/130
00:53:25
00:54:17
705
1266
Male Andrew Anthony Deyes 60-64 13/32
00:54:13
00:54:19
706
1049
Female Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 50/170
00:54:19
00:54:19
707
693
Male Harry Sykes 18-39 218/318
00:53:58
00:54:23
708
1583
Female Sally Patrick 40-44 25/127
00:53:33
00:54:24
709
778
Male Chris Hopton 18-39 219/318
00:53:32
00:54:24
710
656
Male James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 220/318
00:53:45
00:54:25
711
1291
Male Richard Lamb 18-39 221/318
00:54:11
00:54:28
712
22
Male Ryan Gibbins 18-39 222/318
00:53:34
00:54:28
713
1318
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 28/127
00:53:54
00:54:30
714
86
Female Rachael Pattle Humber Triathletes 18-34 51/170
00:53:12
00:54:31
715
1105
Male Martin Atkinson 50-54 69/110
00:53:32
00:54:31
716
705
Male Nick Moy 45-49 87/130
00:53:19
00:54:33
717
1568
Female Ruth Nicholls U18 5/23
00:54:33
00:54:33
718
1374
Female Laura Broddle 35-39 29/127
00:54:09
00:54:33
719
1562
Female Caroline Nicholls 45-49 20/134
00:53:40
00:54:34
720
1820
Male Mathew Horricks Beverley AC 45-49 88/130
00:54:04
00:54:35
721
69
Female Isabelle Horrocks Beverley AC U18 6/23
00:54:04
00:54:36
722
410
Male Tony Appleyard 50-54 70/110
00:53:57
00:54:36
723
1399
Female Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 30/127
00:54:37
00:54:37
724
1828
Female Sam Allen Beverley AC 45-49 21/134
00:52:41
00:54:38
725
890
Male Nigel Sawyer 50-54 71/110
00:54:25
00:54:38
726
1596
Female Nicola Barnard 50-54 19/72
00:54:10
00:54:40
727
504
Male Peter Rolinson 60-64 14/32
00:53:32
00:54:44
728
863
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club U18 7/23
00:54:24
00:54:45
729
596
Female Zoe Murrell 45-49 22/134
00:54:15
00:54:48
730
1553
Male Alex Abel 40-44 97/133
00:54:30
00:54:48
731
1261
Male Darren Dodds 50-54 72/110
00:54:04
00:54:49
732
461
Male David Freeman 40-44 98/133
00:54:18
00:54:50
733
1807
Male Justin Iveson 45-49 89/130
00:54:02
00:54:50
734
155
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 5/19
00:53:50
00:54:50
735
1063
Male David Percival 40-44 99/133
00:54:20
00:54:50
736
522
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 52/170
00:54:31
00:54:51
737
149
Male Craig Wilson U.K. Run Chat 18-39 223/318
00:53:48
00:54:51
738
317
Male David Fisher 60-64 15/32
00:53:48
00:54:51
739
549
Female Alison Taylor 45-49 23/134
00:54:34
00:54:51
740
1109
Male John Barker 50-54 73/110
00:53:50
00:54:53
741
1499
Male Robin Scillitoe 50-54 74/110
00:53:58
00:54:54
742
1554
Female Michelle Teal 40-44 26/127
00:53:52
00:54:56
743
1338
Male Andy Lenham 50-54 75/110
00:54:21
00:54:57
744
387
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders 55-59 3/38
00:54:12
00:54:57
745
130
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies 55-59 4/38
00:53:59
00:54:59
746
1454
Male Iain Curtis 40-44 100/133
00:54:06
00:54:59
747
835
Male Tony Garfoot 60-64 16/32
00:53:55
00:54:59
748
661
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies 35-39 31/127
00:54:22
00:54:59
749
294
Male Stephen Miller 40-44 101/133
00:54:27
00:54:59
750
640
Male David Jones 50-54 76/110
00:54:05
00:55:00
751
762
Male Daniel Pickles 18-39 224/318
00:53:16
00:55:01
752
537
Female Jane Peck 50-54 20/72
00:54:50
00:55:01
753
527
Female Rachel Eaton Fitmums And Friends 40-44 27/127
00:54:10
00:55:02
754
1250
Female Claire Cowling 45-49 24/134
00:54:27
00:55:02
755
1442
Female Hollie Godson 18-34 53/170
00:54:12
00:55:03
756
1665
Male Dave Barber 55-59 47/81
00:54:44
00:55:04
757
139
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners 35-39 32/127
00:53:23
00:55:05
758
572
Female Helen Dukes Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 21/72
00:54:28
00:55:05
759
1495
Female Rebecca Joyce Fitmums And Friends 18-34 54/170
00:54:27
00:55:06
760
901
Male Paul Hartley 45-49 90/130
00:54:07
00:55:06
761
1098
Female Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 28/127
00:54:04
00:55:07
762
593
Female Emma Hudson 35-39 33/127
00:54:06
00:55:08
763
1232
Female Ellie Mills 18-34 55/170
00:54:44
00:55:10
764
1413
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 45-49 91/130
00:54:22
00:55:10
765
591
Male Sean Lloyd 18-39 225/318
00:54:29
00:55:12
766
1656
Male Adam Miller 18-39 226/318
00:54:03
00:55:13
767
1362
Male Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 92/130
00:55:05
00:55:15
768
1739
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies RRC 35-39 34/127
00:54:16
00:55:16
769
1382
Female Alex Bell 35-39 35/127
00:55:00
00:55:16
770
1628
Female Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Running Club 65-69 2/8
00:54:38
00:55:16
771
124
Male Paul Stephenson 50-54 77/110
00:54:14
00:55:22
772
1736
Male James Leebetter 18-39 227/318
00:54:32
00:55:25
773
1763
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 29/127
00:54:24
00:55:28
774
141
Male Samuel Bixby 40-44 102/133
00:54:22
00:55:30
775
677
Female Emma Gray 18-34 56/170
00:54:56
00:55:32
776
581
Male Andy Gray 55-59 48/81
00:54:58
00:55:33
777
1327
Male Mike Leitch 50-54 78/110
00:54:50
00:55:33
778
169
Male Mark Sibley 55-59 49/81
00:54:55
00:55:35
779
1095
Male Graham Potter East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 79/110
00:54:24
00:55:36
780
144
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 25/134
00:54:33
00:55:37
781
477
Female Susan Hunt 40-44 30/127
00:55:10
00:55:37
782
1344
Male Gerard Molloy 60-64 17/32
00:55:07
00:55:39
783
760
Male David Carmichael 50-54 80/110
00:54:58
00:55:41
784
254
Male Darren Cobb 40-44 103/133
00:54:58
00:55:41
785
1706
Male Rich Mcwatt 40-44 104/133
00:53:46
00:55:42
786
1139
Male Richard Vaughan 40-44 105/133
00:53:47
00:55:42
787
1070
Male Edward Ross U18 19/21
00:54:25
00:55:43
788
1611
Male Ryan Knott 40-44 106/133
00:54:47
00:55:44
789
1715
Female Sophie Godson 18-34 57/170
00:54:55
00:55:46
790
1402
Male Mike Edwards 40-44 107/133
00:54:52
00:55:46
791
216
Male Neil Mcdonald 50-54 81/110
00:54:27
00:55:46
792
1242
Male John Austin 50-54 82/110
00:54:36
00:55:47
793
704
Female Adele Major 35-39 36/127
00:55:17
00:55:50
794
163
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 37/127
00:54:35
00:55:50
795
194
Male Richard Woolfall 45-49 93/130
00:54:56
00:55:50
796
754
Female Kerry Foster 35-39 38/127
00:55:17
00:55:50
797
1379
Female Lucy Chrost City of Hull AC U18 8/23
00:55:34
00:55:51
798
715
Male Mark Daubney 18-39 228/318
00:54:57
00:55:51
799
372
Female Elizabeth Briggs Humber Triathletes 40-44 31/127
00:54:33
00:55:54
800
912
Male Andrew Massey 18-39 229/318
00:55:00
00:55:54
801
1051
Female Katy Carver 40-44 32/127
00:55:19
00:55:54
802
1200
Female Emma Tester 40-44 33/127
00:55:08
00:55:54
803
409
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 39/127
00:55:02
00:55:55
804
1127
Female Clare Whistler 18-34 58/170
00:55:21
00:55:55
805
606
Male William Hawkins 50-54 83/110
00:55:18
00:55:57
806
1298
Female Kate Brown Caistor Running Club 35-39 40/127
00:55:12
00:55:57
807
328
Male Richard Osgerby 50-54 84/110
00:55:27
00:55:57
808
47
Male Daniel Jones 18-39 230/318
00:55:13
00:55:57
809
158
Male Patrick Morris 50-54 85/110
00:54:50
00:55:58
810
1078
Male Andrew Bishop 45-49 94/130
00:55:06
00:55:58
811
1135
Female Helen Duncan City of Hull AC 18-34 59/170
00:55:09
00:55:58
812
261
Male Patrick Kelly 65-69 11/20
00:55:04
00:55:59
813
1515
Female Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club U18 9/23
00:55:38
00:55:59
814
625
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 50/81
00:54:46
00:55:59
815
210
Female Caroline Welburn 40-44 34/127
00:55:44
00:56:00
816
1220
Female Emily Gallagher 35-39 41/127
00:55:14
00:56:00
817
1218
Male Ross Flynn 18-39 231/318
00:55:14
00:56:00
818
1058
Male Alan Wilson 55-59 51/81
00:55:10
00:56:01
819
610
Male Andy Hazell 50-54 86/110
00:55:15
00:56:04
820
51
Male David Robinson 18-39 232/318
00:55:22
00:56:06
821
1002
Female Katy Connolly 18-34 60/170
00:55:07
00:56:07
822
577
Male Matthew Seymour 18-39 233/318
00:55:40
00:56:07
823
1166
Female Tracy Humphrey Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 22/72
00:56:08
00:56:08
824
76
Female Lucy Horrocks 45-49 26/134
00:55:36
00:56:08
825
1021
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 61/170
00:55:38
00:56:11
826
1507
Male Robert Wheldale 18-39 234/318
00:56:11
00:56:11
827
1461
Male Richard Gotts 18-39 235/318
00:55:17
00:56:12
828
1687
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends 45-49 27/134
00:55:01
00:56:12
829
892
Female Elizabeth Reid 45-49 28/134
00:55:19
00:56:13
830
1394
Female Gemma Edwards 35-39 42/127
00:55:20
00:56:14
831
1100
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders 45-49 29/134
00:55:23
00:56:14
832
1346
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends 50-54 23/72
00:55:04
00:56:15
833
1703
Female Claire Precious 35-39 43/127
00:55:21
00:56:15
834
199
Female Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 44/127
00:55:15
00:56:16
835
176
Male Peter Barrett 18-39 236/318
00:55:36
00:56:18
836
91
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 95/130
00:56:01
00:56:19
837
74
Female Sarah Collier Humber Triathletes 45-49 30/134
00:54:59
00:56:20
838
2
Female Lynda Jones Team Pittaway 40-44 35/127
00:56:13
00:56:21
839
1212
Female Katy Thorpe 35-39 45/127
00:55:53
00:56:21
840
1587
Male Graham Blair 18-39 237/318
00:54:43
00:56:22
841
566
Male Neil Mowbray 18-39 238/318
00:54:49
00:56:22
842
256
Male Nick Stabeler 55-59 52/81
00:55:43
00:56:24
843
624
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 18/32
00:54:11
00:56:25
844
741
Female Lesley O'malley 40-44 36/127
00:56:08
00:56:25
845
125
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 5/38
00:55:23
00:56:27
846
182
Female Stella Evins Beverley AC U18 10/23
00:55:11
00:56:28
847
1792
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher 55-59 6/38
00:55:54
00:56:28
848
151
Male Kevin Kilkenny 55-59 53/81
00:55:32
00:56:28
849
127
Male Simon Dennis 50-54 87/110
00:55:59
00:56:29
850
118
Female Sarah Kilkenny 18-34 62/170
00:55:33
00:56:29
851
1060
Male Brian Gamble 40-44 108/133
00:55:59
00:56:32
852
1527
Female Andrea Simpson 35-39 46/127
00:55:35
00:56:34
853
1710
Male Ernest Woodhouse 40-44 109/133
00:55:42
00:56:34
854
829
Female Lisa Wright Fitmums And Friends 45-49 31/134
00:55:29
00:56:35
855
1191
Male Michael Toes 18-39 239/318
00:55:33
00:56:36
856
303
Male Charlie Palmer 55-59 54/81
00:55:53
00:56:37
857
799
Female Kate Blamires 18-34 63/170
00:56:08
00:56:37
858
1326
Male Milan Tojagic 50-54 88/110
00:56:07
00:56:38
859
339
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 40-44 110/133
00:55:43
00:56:40
860
434
Female Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 37/127
00:55:53
00:56:41
861
1755
Female Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 7/38
00:55:34
00:56:41
862
1048
Female Carren Taun-Jackson Goole Viking Striders 35-39 47/127
00:55:24
00:56:41
863
1534
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 55-59 8/38
00:55:41
00:56:42
864
279
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC 50-54 89/110
00:55:44
00:56:42
865
1667
Male Michael Heng 40-44 111/133
00:55:31
00:56:42
866
787
Female Maya Goia 45-49 32/134
00:56:06
00:56:44
867
1433
Male Declan Chambers 18-39 240/318
00:56:13
00:56:45
868
13
Male Martin Hall Beverley AC 55-59 55/81
00:54:46
00:56:45
869
381
Female Kasia Lasinska 18-34 64/170
00:55:48
00:56:46
870
1798
Male Nick King 40-44 112/133
00:55:58
00:56:47
871
1059
Male Paul Jewitt 45-49 96/130
00:55:14
00:56:47
872
963
Male Marc Graystone 18-39 241/318
00:56:02
00:56:47
873
1074
Female Alexia Morgan 45-49 33/134
00:55:51
00:56:47
874
470
Female Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 38/127
00:55:43
00:56:48
875
1752
Male Mark Hinkley 45-49 97/130
00:56:42
00:56:51
876
156
Female Geraldine Woolfall 40-44 39/127
00:55:56
00:56:51
877
1759
Female Emma Hinkley 18-34 65/170
00:56:43
00:56:52
878
241
Female Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 48/127
00:55:51
00:56:54
879
1097
Male William Jewitt 18-39 242/318
00:55:23
00:56:56
880
1141
Female Andrea Key 45-49 34/134
00:55:47
00:56:56
881
565
Male Mike Whitehouse 55-59 56/81
00:56:05
00:56:57
882
239
Female Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 24/72
00:55:54
00:56:59
883
635
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 98/130
00:56:03
00:56:59
884
1310
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 4/9
00:55:45
00:56:59
885
351
Female Joanne Butcher 45-49 35/134
00:55:31
00:57:00
886
449
Male Julian Crabtree 50-54 90/110
00:55:48
00:57:00
887
1707
Male Alex Munday 18-39 243/318
00:56:16
00:57:01
888
1700
Female Zoe Munday 18-34 66/170
00:56:18
00:57:02
889
1768
Male Shaun Leaf 18-39 244/318
00:55:21
00:57:03
890
1598
Female Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/134
00:55:27
00:57:04
891
452
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 49/127
00:56:00
00:57:04
892
934
Female Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners 65-69 3/8
00:56:24
00:57:05
893
592
Male Adam Barker 18-39 245/318
00:55:21
00:57:06
894
899
Female Caroline Everett Fitmums And Friends 45-49 37/134
00:56:14
00:57:06
895
738
Female Vicki Bingham 40-44 40/127
00:56:05
00:57:07
896
1622
Female Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners 55-59 9/38
00:55:54
00:57:08
897
167
Female Jessica Mcdonald 18-34 67/170
00:55:48
00:57:08
898
620
Male Alexander Hebdon City of Hull AC 55-59 57/81
00:56:11
00:57:09
899
113
Female Claire Bell 35-39 50/127
00:56:23
00:57:09
900
189
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies 40-44 41/127
00:56:05
00:57:10
901
534
Female Sally Foreman 40-44 42/127
00:57:10
00:57:10
902
1223
Female Emma Emmerson 40-44 43/127
00:55:24
00:57:10
903
462
Male Philip Scaife-Lacy 40-44 113/133
00:56:46
00:57:10
904
1851
Male Shaun Smith 18-39 246/318
00:55:25
00:57:11
905
938
Female Caroline Walker 35-39 51/127
00:56:16
00:57:12
906
1397
Female Georgette Blanchard 35-39 52/127
00:55:50
00:57:15
907
988
Male David Rudd 55-59 58/81
00:56:09
00:57:15
908
996
Male Richard Knowles 45-49 99/130
00:56:42
00:57:16
909
873
Male Philip Cross 50-54 91/110
00:56:27
00:57:18
910
633
Male Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 100/130
00:56:34
00:57:22
911
562
Female Sheila Dixon 50-54 25/72
00:56:26
00:57:25
912
1761
Male John Myers 50-54 92/110
00:55:34
00:57:26
913
1401
Male David Iain Gillett 45-49 101/130
00:55:34
00:57:27
914
600
Male Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Striders 50-54 93/110
00:56:37
00:57:28
915
1193
Male Martin Fawcett 50-54 94/110
00:56:45
00:57:29
916
929
Female Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 26/72
00:56:53
00:57:30
917
945
Male Alan Hamilton 18-39 247/318
00:56:49
00:57:31
918
908
Female Julie Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 27/72
00:56:33
00:57:31
919
1360
Female Angela Jordan Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 38/134
00:56:36
00:57:33
920
1432
Female Lucy Sykes 18-34 68/170
00:57:34
00:57:34
921
1118
Female Elaine Painter Fitmums And Friends 40-44 44/127
00:55:47
00:57:34
922
486
Female Sue Reast City of Hull AC 50-54 28/72
00:56:57
00:57:34
923
1528
Male Martyn Green 55-59 59/81
00:56:58
00:57:35
924
1244
Female Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends 35-39 53/127
00:55:48
00:57:35
925
1256
Male Peter Thompson 55-59 60/81
00:56:51
00:57:35
926
287
Male Peter Beckwith 45-49 102/130
00:55:46
00:57:36
927
883
Male Alan Maltby 45-49 103/130
00:57:02
00:57:36
928
1511
Female Nicky Gamble Fitmums And Friends 45-49 39/134
00:57:08
00:57:37
929
512
Male David Davies 65-69 12/20
00:57:32
00:57:37
930
1155
Female Deborah Wescott 45-49 40/134
00:56:29
00:57:38
931
1043
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC 18-34 69/170
00:57:14
00:57:38
932
1239
Female Andrea Jones 40-44 45/127
00:55:51
00:57:38
933
1029
Female Dita Pilicka 18-34 70/170
00:57:07
00:57:39
934
674
Female Sofia Haskins 40-44 46/127
00:56:33
00:57:39
935
714
Female Donna Reynolds 50-54 29/72
00:57:28
00:57:40
936
1033
Female Angela Richardson 40-44 47/127
00:56:41
00:57:45
937
959
Female Beverley Parry 45-49 41/134
00:56:42
00:57:47
938
1437
Male Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 19/32
00:57:12
00:57:47
939
1450
Male Gary Smith 45-49 104/130
00:56:51
00:57:47
940
652
Female Annemarie Thompson 45-49 42/134
00:56:59
00:57:49
941
796
Male James Hadley 18-39 248/318
00:57:07
00:57:51
942
96
Female Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 43/134
00:56:43
00:57:52
943
1447
Male Bobby Bahadori 18-39 249/318
00:57:18
00:57:54
944
1484
Female Shelly Goacher 40-44 48/127
00:57:39
00:57:56
945
1485
Male Jonny Utah 40-44 114/133
00:57:39
00:57:56
946
4
Male Harry Miller Team Pittaway 18-39 250/318
00:57:30
00:57:56
947
478
Female Karen Falcus Driffield Striders 45-49 44/134
00:56:56
00:57:57
948
629
Male Lee Swift 50-54 95/110
00:56:56
00:57:57
949
808
Female Susan Ralphs 35-39 54/127
00:57:34
00:57:59
950
563
Male Shaun Kelly 40-44 115/133
00:57:05
00:57:59
951
423
Male Daron Lewis 45-49 105/130
00:56:13
00:58:00
952
1293
Female Sally Short 50-54 30/72
00:57:10
00:58:02
953
1285
Female Sharon Paley 35-39 55/127
00:56:52
00:58:05
954
964
Male Mike Pearce 40-44 116/133
00:57:17
00:58:06
955
269
Male Jonathan Young 45-49 106/130
00:57:16
00:58:07
956
81
Female Emma Harvey 45-49 45/134
00:56:19
00:58:08
957
134
Male Walter Cammish 70-74 5/9
00:57:53
00:58:08
958
172
Female Cat Sadler West Hull Ladies 35-39 56/127
00:56:59
00:58:09
959
1443
Male Richard Goodison 45-49 107/130
00:58:12
00:58:12
960
12
Male Paul Hayward Team Pittaway 60-64 20/32
00:57:28
00:58:13
961
1547
Male David Green 18-39 251/318
00:57:36
00:58:13
962
1810
Female Louise Booth 35-39 57/127
00:56:27
00:58:14
963
1638
Female Lois Arnett 18-34 71/170
00:56:55
00:58:17
964
878
Male Andrew Mould 60-64 21/32
00:57:16
00:58:17
965
98
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 117/133
00:57:24
00:58:20
966
1780
Female Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends 35-39 58/127
00:56:29
00:58:20
967
56
Female Julie-Ann Smith 18-34 72/170
00:56:58
00:58:20
968
695
Male Steve Cook 18-39 252/318
00:57:25
00:58:21
969
1019
Male Edward Cook 60-64 22/32
00:57:25
00:58:21
970
1284
Female Rebecca Taylor U18 11/23
00:56:56
00:58:22
971
914
Male Calvin Bates 40-44 118/133
00:56:58
00:58:24
972
1052
Female Sarah Smith 35-39 59/127
00:57:42
00:58:25
973
299
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 119/133
00:57:20
00:58:26
974
501
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 96/110
00:58:05
00:58:26
975
1659
Male Philip Kirkham 50-54 97/110
00:57:28
00:58:27
976
626
Female Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners U18 12/23
00:57:22
00:58:27
977
1003
Male Andy Holey 45-49 108/130
00:57:38
00:58:27
978
467
Male Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends 18-39 253/318
00:57:00
00:58:28
979
1849
Female Jennifer Silk 18-34 73/170
00:57:58
00:58:29
980
804
Male Paul Bryce 18-39 254/318
00:57:42
00:58:30
981
1817
Female Lucy Attree U18 13/23
00:57:15
00:58:31
982
408
Male Paul Wood 18-39 255/318
00:57:38
00:58:32
983
114
Female Melissa Malton 40-44 49/127
00:57:27
00:58:35
984
79
Female Teresa Bruce 40-44 50/127
00:57:38
00:58:35
985
719
Female Sarah Morton 40-44 51/127
00:57:47
00:58:36
986
1201
Male Matthew Lax 18-39 256/318
00:58:16
00:58:40
987
1722
Female Kath Oliver City of Hull AC 45-49 46/134
00:58:13
00:58:44
988
450
Female Sam Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 47/134
00:58:06
00:58:44
989
442
Male Matthew Clarke 18-39 257/318
00:58:04
00:58:44
990
1013
Female Sarah Mccartney 60-64 6/19
00:58:03
00:58:45
991
821
Male Jared Collins 18-39 258/318
00:57:01
00:58:45
992
1812
Female Jenny Medd 18-34 74/170
00:57:20
00:58:46
993
1376
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies 18-34 75/170
00:57:46
00:58:46
994
181
Male Philip Oliver 45-49 109/130
00:57:31
00:58:47
995
492
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 50-54 31/72
00:57:57
00:58:48
996
469
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends 35-39 60/127
00:57:37
00:58:49
997
338
Female Helen Wakeley Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 48/134
00:57:21
00:58:49
998
854
Female Tanya Hartley 45-49 49/134
00:57:50
00:58:50
999
1337
Male Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 120/133
00:58:20
00:58:53
1000
1331
Female Clare Dixon 40-44 52/127
00:58:20
00:58:53
1001
219
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 61/127
00:57:38
00:58:54
1002
1371
Female Eilidh Scott Dickins 18-34 76/170
00:57:46
00:58:57
1003
1629
Female Victoria Cook 45-49 50/134
00:57:57
00:58:57
1004
531
Male Michael Barlow Fitmums And Friends 55-59 61/81
00:57:15
00:58:59
1005
195
Female Colleen Weatherill 40-44 53/127
00:58:01
00:58:59
1006
687
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends 50-54 32/72
00:57:15
00:58:59
1007
893
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders 18-34 77/170
00:58:18
00:59:03
1008
1645
Female Denise Ombler East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 4/8
00:58:32
00:59:04
1009
217
Male Michael Watson City of Hull AC 65-69 13/20
00:57:49
00:59:04
1010
1101
Female Caroline O'neill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 62/127
00:57:44
00:59:07
1011
136
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC 40-44 54/127
00:58:16
00:59:08
1012
1845
Female Helen Stuttard St Theresas AC 40-44 55/127
00:58:48
00:59:09
1013
1096
Female Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 51/134
00:58:43
00:59:10
1014
335
Female Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends 35-39 63/127
00:58:19
00:59:11
1015
805
Female Philippa Hutchinson-Chan 35-39 64/127
00:58:19
00:59:11
1016
692
Male Ryan Murphy 18-39 259/318
00:57:14
00:59:12
1017
1585
Female Hannah Montgomery 35-39 65/127
00:57:17
00:59:12
1018
1605
Female Julie Cole Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 10/38
00:58:29
00:59:17
1019
1576
Female Tracey Jenkins 35-39 66/127
00:59:17
00:59:17
1020
968
Female Gemma Graham 18-34 78/170
00:57:42
00:59:19
1021
874
Female Helen Jones 35-39 67/127
00:58:54
00:59:19
1022
942
Male Elliot Jones 18-39 260/318
00:58:54
00:59:19
1023
870
Male Rob Gore 18-39 261/318
00:58:30
00:59:20
1024
1795
Male Paul Shaw Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 110/130
00:58:13
00:59:21
1025
1685
Male Terry Cole Scunthorpe & District AC 65-69 14/20
00:58:34
00:59:22
1026
463
Female Bev Fitton 18-34 79/170
00:57:48
00:59:23
1027
589
Male Sean Dawson 45-49 111/130
00:58:23
00:59:23
1028
823
Female Emma Foster 40-44 56/127
00:58:19
00:59:24
1029
985
Male Martin Jude 18-39 262/318
00:58:07
00:59:27
1030
1237
Female Fiona Edwards 18-34 80/170
00:57:34
00:59:28
1031
575
Female Christine Smith 35-39 68/127
00:58:18
00:59:29
1032
956
Male Simon Griffiths 55-59 62/81
00:58:35
00:59:30
1033
334
Male Carl Mcdonald 55-59 63/81
00:58:00
00:59:32
1034
1363
Male Lee Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 263/318
00:58:46
00:59:32
1035
34
Male Piyush Koopraty U18 20/21
00:59:05
00:59:33
1036
1177
Female Dayna Arnott Beverley AC 18-34 81/170
00:59:02
00:59:34
1037
905
Female Helen Dukes 45-49 52/134
00:58:26
00:59:34
1038
1426
Female Sharon Bowes 45-49 53/134
00:58:38
00:59:34
1039
648
Female Jill Hood 55-59 11/38
00:58:00
00:59:35
1040
77
Female Jordan Peacock Beverley AC U18 14/23
00:59:30
00:59:36
1041
1296
Male Richard Chrystal 18-39 264/318
00:58:24
00:59:36
1042
605
Male Andrew Mcbirnie 40-44 121/133
00:58:38
00:59:36
1043
496
Male Michael Hart 40-44 122/133
00:58:50
00:59:36
1044
1581
Female Becky Moore 18-34 82/170
00:58:24
00:59:36
1045
250
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC 40-44 57/127
00:58:48
00:59:40
1046
204
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice Road Running Club 70-74 6/9
00:58:33
00:59:43
1047
857
Female Deborah Hamilton City of Hull AC 18-34 83/170
00:59:02
00:59:43
1048
1708
Female Liz Christian 40-44 58/127
00:58:30
00:59:44
1049
321
Male John Vrublevskis Bitton RR 50-54 98/110
00:58:36
00:59:44
1050
1425
Male Chris Fraser 18-39 265/318
00:58:23
00:59:48
1051
1549
Male Steve Grayburn 40-44 123/133
00:57:59
00:59:48
1052
298
Male Mark Heap 60-64 23/32
00:58:28
00:59:49
1053
1580
Male Paul Lowthorpe 45-49 112/130
00:58:00
00:59:49
1054
213
Male Malcolm Gray 60-64 24/32
00:58:28
00:59:50
1055
1545
Male Darren Hastings 45-49 113/130
00:59:29
00:59:51
1056
546
Female Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers 18-34 84/170
00:58:21
00:59:54
1057
1518
Female Leah Gillon 18-34 85/170
00:58:47
00:59:59
1058
445
Male Richard Bradbury 50-54 99/110
00:59:02
01:00:01
1059
594
Female Sophie Quinton West Hull Ladies 18-34 86/170
00:59:03
01:00:03
1060
1171
Female Claire Charge 40-44 59/127
00:59:18
01:00:03
1061
1497
Female Lucy Bolger 18-34 87/170
00:58:57
01:00:04
1062
472
Female Fiona-Mary Childs 45-49 54/134
00:58:54
01:00:05
1063
1776
Female Jane Leaf 18-34 88/170
00:58:22
01:00:05
1064
1389
Female Jessica Thewlis 18-34 89/170
00:58:59
01:00:05
1065
493
Female Carol Childs 50-54 33/72
00:58:54
01:00:05
1066
684
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 35-39 69/127
00:58:13
01:00:06
1067
1631
Female Hannah Jones 40-44 60/127
00:58:59
01:00:09
1068
150
Female Tina Lyons Ferndale Flyers 45-49 55/134
00:58:53
01:00:09
1069
1045
Male David Stockdale 18-39 266/318
00:58:36
01:00:10
1070
1799
Male Neil Millet 55-59 64/81
00:59:07
01:00:10
1071
659
Female Hayley Richmond 18-34 90/170
00:59:25
01:00:10
1072
436
Male Andrew Hall 18-39 267/318
00:58:57
01:00:11
1073
1500
Female Anna Phipps 18-34 91/170
00:58:32
01:00:11
1074
1424
Female Samantha Harris 18-34 92/170
00:59:07
01:00:12
1075
185
Female Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners 35-39 70/127
00:58:30
01:00:12
1076
658
Female Suzy Rawling 45-49 56/134
00:59:01
01:00:14
1077
1483
Male Mark Powell 45-49 114/130
00:59:00
01:00:14
1078
1471
Male Stephen Powell 45-49 115/130
00:59:00
01:00:15
1079
1597
Male John-Paul Marrow 40-44 124/133
00:59:38
01:00:16
1080
48
Female Alicia Matts 18-34 93/170
00:59:02
01:00:17
1081
792
Female Sarah Drayton 40-44 61/127
00:59:49
01:00:18
1082
439
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 18-34 94/170
00:58:54
01:00:20
1083
1729
Female Debbie Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends 45-49 57/134
00:59:26
01:00:20
1084
1012
Female Jenny Hamlyn 35-39 71/127
00:59:14
01:00:22
1085
888
Female Emma Molloy 45-49 58/134
00:58:57
01:00:22
1086
852
Female June Priest 45-49 59/134
00:59:52
01:00:24
1087
736
Female Alison Windas 50-54 34/72
00:59:53
01:00:25
1088
935
Male Ray Howe 60-64 25/32
00:59:53
01:00:25
1089
50
Male Brendan Qualter 50-54 100/110
00:59:09
01:00:26
1090
200
Female Jackie Foreman 50-54 35/72
00:58:56
01:00:27
1091
895
Female Lauren Pettit 18-34 95/170
00:59:28
01:00:27
1092
536
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends 40-44 62/127
00:59:19
01:00:29
1093
1718
Female Hannah Stillings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 72/127
00:59:19
01:00:29
1094
1517
Female Helen Ball 45-49 60/134
00:59:33
01:00:30
1095
1728
Female Jo Ford 45-49 61/134
00:59:34
01:00:31
1096
1199
Male Simon Stephenson 45-49 116/130
00:59:39
01:00:31
1097
1295
Male Edward Burns 55-59 65/81
00:59:30
01:00:33
1098
632
Female Amanda Brown 50-54 36/72
00:59:23
01:00:35
1099
1403
Female Linda Richardson 55-59 12/38
00:59:23
01:00:35
1100
270
Female Angela Spence 50-54 37/72
00:59:09
01:00:37
1101
444
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 73/127
00:59:19
01:00:38
1102
975
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 26/32
00:59:26
01:00:40
1103
1183
Female Sam Chester 40-44 63/127
00:59:54
01:00:41
1104
143
Female Tracey Thomas 40-44 64/127
00:59:17
01:00:41
1105
1091
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners 18-34 96/170
00:59:00
01:00:42
1106
1470
Female Rachael Dean 18-34 97/170
00:59:51
01:00:42
1107
759
Male Curtis Bartlett 18-39 268/318
00:59:26
01:00:47
1108
837
Male Paul Mayoh 40-44 125/133
00:59:27
01:00:47
1109
1154
Female Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 65/127
00:59:23
01:00:50
1110
183
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies 50-54 38/72
00:59:16
01:00:51
1111
801
Male Louis Thompson 18-39 269/318
01:00:03
01:00:53
1112
524
Male Louis Thompson 18-39 270/318
01:00:04
01:00:53
1113
636
Female Kirstie Skelton Clarke 40-44 66/127
01:00:29
01:00:53
1114
1806
Female Rebekah Horrigan Fitmums And Friends 18-34 98/170
00:59:16
01:00:55
1115
1297
Female Sophie Ireland 18-34 99/170
00:59:47
01:00:56
1116
1307
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 39/72
00:59:51
01:00:57
1117
530
Female Jenni Plumtree 18-34 100/170
01:00:01
01:01:00
1118
1658
Male Lee Hurst 18-39 271/318
01:01:01
01:01:01
1119
833
Female Louise Alcock Fitmums And Friends 45-49 62/134
00:59:25
01:01:01
1120
1271
Male Mark Rodgers 18-39 272/318
01:00:40
01:01:02
1121
380
Female Faye Jessop 45-49 63/134
00:59:20
01:01:03
1122
417
Female Nicola Harley 35-39 74/127
01:00:22
01:01:04
1123
1188
Male Paul Whitehead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 273/318
01:00:45
01:01:06
1124
750
Female Michelle Seymour 18-34 101/170
01:01:07
01:01:07
1125
875
Female Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners 40-44 67/127
00:59:58
01:01:07
1126
845
Female Marie Hookem 60-64 7/19
00:59:36
01:01:07
1127
108
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies 40-44 68/127
01:00:07
01:01:08
1128
896
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 8/19
01:00:05
01:01:09
1129
1410
Female Karen Faulkner 45-49 64/134
00:59:43
01:01:09
1130
949
Female Lisa Beckwith 45-49 65/134
01:00:00
01:01:10
1131
518
Female Margaret Vrublevskis Bitton RR 55-59 13/38
01:00:04
01:01:11
1132
1156
Female Nicola Green Fitmums And Friends 40-44 69/127
00:59:45
01:01:11
1133
1107
Female Georgina Barnett 18-34 102/170
00:59:49
01:01:12
1134
1428
Female Sarah Bailey 18-34 103/170
01:01:13
01:01:13
1135
1336
Female Annitta Kraft 18-34 104/170
01:00:15
01:01:14
1136
696
Female Emma Clark 18-34 105/170
01:00:15
01:01:14
1137
1762
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher 55-59 14/38
00:59:56
01:01:15
1138
758
Male James Boak Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 274/318
01:00:11
01:01:17
1139
939
Male Andy Crawforth 18-39 275/318
01:00:30
01:01:18
1140
102
Female Lisa Palmer 18-34 106/170
00:59:58
01:01:18
1141
777
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 75/127
00:59:30
01:01:19
1142
1262
Male Andrew Gaunt Fitmums And Friends 18-39 276/318
00:59:51
01:01:20
1143
751
Female Bernadette Sheppeck 50-54 40/72
01:00:22
01:01:22
1144
1181
Male Dave Ruston 18-39 277/318
00:59:59
01:01:22
1145
832
Female Andrea Appleton 40-44 70/127
01:00:23
01:01:23
1146
1669
Female Bryony Maskell 18-34 107/170
00:59:58
01:01:23
1147
1195
Male Peter Kaiser 45-49 117/130
01:00:22
01:01:24
1148
489
Female Angie Colley 50-54 41/72
01:00:53
01:01:24
1149
1644
Male Andrew Howard 45-49 118/130
01:00:01
01:01:25
1150
1735
Male Robert Mountifield 18-39 278/318
01:00:11
01:01:27
1151
1630
Female Wendy Baxter Driffield Striders 50-54 42/72
00:59:57
01:01:31
1152
1120
Female Toyah Tate 18-34 108/170
01:00:27
01:01:32
1153
720
Female Louise Thompson 18-34 109/170
01:00:12
01:01:32
1154
1510
Female Clare Wenn 35-39 76/127
00:59:55
01:01:33
1155
517
Female Samantha Middleton-Frankton 40-44 71/127
01:01:38
01:01:38
1156
1054
Female Jacqueline Kirman 45-49 66/134
01:01:00
01:01:38
1157
166
Male Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 7/9
01:01:12
01:01:40
1158
885
Female Dani Crawforth 35-39 77/127
01:00:54
01:01:42
1159
1089
Male Peter Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 8/9
01:00:56
01:01:44
1160
655
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 66/81
01:00:00
01:01:50
1161
1458
Female Elizabeth James 35-39 78/127
01:00:38
01:01:51
1162
979
Male Daniel Featherstone 18-39 279/318
01:00:12
01:01:54
1163
706
Female Gill Holden 55-59 15/38
01:01:58
01:01:58
1164
288
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 50-54 43/72
01:01:06
01:01:58
1165
812
Female Evie Moy U18 15/23
01:01:58
01:01:58
1166
1359
Female Ellen Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 79/127
01:01:13
01:01:59
1167
1263
Female Dave Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 16/38
01:01:48
01:02:01
1168
1311
Female Clare Breen 45-49 67/134
01:00:25
01:02:01
1169
1278
Female Alvis Babb 65-69 5/8
01:00:30
01:02:06
1170
1657
Female C J Lingard Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 72/127
01:00:44
01:02:07
1171
1009
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 68/134
01:01:00
01:02:07
1172
1143
Female Stacey Jessop 35-39 80/127
01:00:24
01:02:07
1173
599
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 45-49 69/134
01:00:27
01:02:08
1174
1305
Female Sharon Bartley Fitmums And Friends 45-49 70/134
01:00:11
01:02:08
1175
1210
Female Julia Chambers 35-39 81/127
01:00:13
01:02:09
1176
412
Female Jude Leonard Fitmums And Friends 40-44 73/127
01:00:54
01:02:11
1177
1341
Female Helen Watson 50-54 44/72
01:01:03
01:02:12
1178
1322
Male Tom Watson 18-39 280/318
01:01:03
01:02:12
1179
1022
Male Michael Dudill 55-59 67/81
01:00:47
01:02:13
1180
1607
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 74/127
01:00:55
01:02:14
1181
1649
Female Julie Roebuck Fitmums And Friends 50-54 45/72
01:00:54
01:02:14
1182
132
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 82/127
01:01:30
01:02:14
1183
1769
Male Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 119/130
01:01:28
01:02:16
1184
785
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends 50-54 46/72
01:00:34
01:02:17
1185
1235
Female Bethany Dearing 18-34 110/170
01:01:23
01:02:17
1186
491
Male Carl Foster 45-49 120/130
01:01:44
01:02:18
1187
1165
Female Sarah Pay Fitmums And Friends 40-44 75/127
01:00:52
01:02:19
1188
1308
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends 40-44 76/127
01:00:54
01:02:20
1189
1197
Female Charlotte Middleton 18-34 111/170
01:00:58
01:02:21
1190
1446
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC 40-44 77/127
01:01:08
01:02:25
1191
1090
Female Nicola Doody 40-44 78/127
01:01:22
01:02:30
1192
175
Female Stephanie Waterson 40-44 79/127
01:00:56
01:02:34
1193
623
Male James Oglesby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 126/133
01:00:41
01:02:34
1194
505
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 281/318
01:00:58
01:02:35
1195
851
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies 50-54 47/72
01:01:01
01:02:36
1196
806
Female Verity Nellen U18 16/23
01:01:21
01:02:39
1197
728
Female Denise Olds Hull Springhead Harriers 65-69 6/8
01:01:41
01:02:40
1198
1480
Female Rachael Winstanley Fitmums And Friends 18-34 112/170
01:01:08
01:02:40
1199
1203
Female Rebecca Price 45-49 71/134
01:01:30
01:02:40
1200
1258
Female Samantha Austin 45-49 72/134
01:01:30
01:02:41
1201
342
Female Ruth Abel 55-59 17/38
01:01:41
01:02:43
1202
838
Female Rachel Stamp 35-39 83/127
01:01:47
01:02:49
1203
413
Male Richard Crabree 65-69 15/20
01:01:09
01:02:49
1204
694
Female Louise Nellen 45-49 73/134
01:01:34
01:02:51
1205
1745
Female Sarah Brown 18-34 113/170
01:02:06
01:02:53
1206
203
Male Robert Dennis 18-39 282/318
01:02:24
01:02:54
1207
744
Male Derrick Noble Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 68/81
01:02:12
01:02:57
1208
1299
Female Helen Johnston 40-44 80/127
01:01:12
01:02:58
1209
1643
Female Meryl Bainbridge 50-54 48/72
01:02:08
01:02:58
1210
824
Female Laura Caley 35-39 84/127
01:01:24
01:03:00
1211
1304
Male Michael Wolverson 50-54 101/110
01:02:12
01:03:00
1212
983
Female Rachel Borthwick 50-54 49/72
01:01:35
01:03:02
1213
456
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 81/127
01:01:58
01:03:02
1214
766
Female April Exley Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 85/127
01:01:32
01:03:02
1215
232
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 74/134
01:01:32
01:03:02
1216
1668
Female Joanne Rands 40-44 82/127
01:01:38
01:03:03
1217
1844
Female Carrie Rogers 35-39 86/127
01:01:18
01:03:04
1218
1398
Male Andrew Holland 18-39 283/318
01:01:45
01:03:05
1219
440
Male Gareth Hart 18-39 284/318
01:01:15
01:03:06
1220
671
Female Rebecca Chapman 40-44 83/127
01:01:57
01:03:07
1221
233
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 84/127
01:01:29
01:03:07
1222
23
Female Michelle Bird 18-34 114/170
01:02:26
01:03:08
1223
374
Female Kirsty Thackray 45-49 75/134
01:02:45
01:03:09
1224
1419
Female Debra Reed Fitmums And Friends 35-39 87/127
01:01:43
01:03:09
1225
1570
Female Laura Clark 18-34 115/170
01:02:06
01:03:11
1226
1563
Male Liam Quinn 18-39 285/318
01:02:05
01:03:11
1227
1222
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC 65-69 7/8
01:03:06
01:03:13
1228
1791
Female Gudrun Bramham 40-44 85/127
01:01:24
01:03:19
1229
627
Female Helen Morris Fitmums And Friends 40-44 86/127
01:02:08
01:03:21
1230
1422
Male Stuart Bowes 50-54 102/110
01:02:26
01:03:22
1231
1066
Female Carol Miller West Hull Ladies 45-49 76/134
01:02:24
01:03:25
1232
1126
Female Abbie Bateman Goole Viking Striders 18-34 116/170
01:01:54
01:03:27
1233
1042
Male Tom Costen 18-39 286/318
01:02:14
01:03:32
1234
1383
Female Zoe Douglas Fitmums And Friends 45-49 77/134
01:02:31
01:03:37
1235
864
Male Brendon Collins Fitmums And Friends 40-44 127/133
01:01:46
01:03:41
1236
1538
Female Sonya Evans 45-49 78/134
01:02:09
01:03:41
1237
398
Male Nigel Wiley 45-49 121/130
01:01:47
01:03:44
1238
357
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 79/134
01:02:03
01:03:44
1239
1007
Female Rosie Dews 18-34 117/170
01:02:48
01:03:45
1240
974
Female Jodie Tate Pocklington Runners 18-34 118/170
01:02:13
01:03:45
1241
332
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners 45-49 80/134
01:02:13
01:03:46
1242
1781
Female Tracy Vickers 50-54 50/72
01:02:05
01:03:47
1243
1786
Female Rachael Jobling 18-34 119/170
01:01:55
01:03:50
1244
1457
Female Katie Henry 18-34 120/170
01:02:28
01:03:52
1245
1187
Male James Peck 18-39 287/318
01:02:13
01:03:52
1246
1300
Male Matthew Henry 18-39 288/318
01:02:29
01:03:53
1247
795
Male Derek Marsh Retford AC 70-74 9/9
01:02:57
01:03:54
1248
748
Female Julie Mccaffer 45-49 81/134
01:02:22
01:03:54
1249
701
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 69/81
01:02:42
01:03:55
1250
927
Female Nicole Redfern 50-54 51/72
01:02:34
01:03:57
1251
1654
Female Elizabeth Hillary 45-49 82/134
01:02:34
01:03:58
1252
228
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends 40-44 87/127
01:02:13
01:03:58
1253
403
Female Leeanne Robinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 83/134
01:02:29
01:03:59
1254
248
Female Pamela Gladwin 55-59 18/38
01:03:12
01:04:00
1255
1523
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 128/133
01:02:43
01:04:01
1256
142
Male Duane Farren 18-39 289/318
01:04:02
01:04:02
1257
1207
Female Ruth Mort 50-54 52/72
01:02:46
01:04:04
1258
438
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies 35-39 88/127
01:02:31
01:04:06
1259
509
Female Lottie Traynor 18-34 121/170
01:03:19
01:04:08
1260
746
Male George Hall 18-39 290/318
01:03:20
01:04:08
1261
1537
Male David Bell East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 70/81
01:03:19
01:04:10
1262
783
Female Vanessa Burns 45-49 84/134
01:02:24
01:04:11
1263
879
Female Julia Affolderbach 40-44 88/127
01:02:37
01:04:12
1264
980
Female Leanne Stockdale 35-39 89/127
01:02:39
01:04:12
1265
383
Female Gemma Smith 18-34 122/170
01:02:39
01:04:13
1266
388
Male Stephen Harrison 18-39 291/318
01:03:00
01:04:16
1267
580
Female Judy Harrison 55-59 19/38
01:03:01
01:04:17
1268
1520
Female Helen Collins Fitmums And Friends 40-44 89/127
01:02:53
01:04:19
1269
1674
Female Karen Towner White City Hull RRC 60-64 9/19
01:02:36
01:04:22
1270
822
Male Kevin Sapstead 18-39 292/318
01:02:58
01:04:24
1271
1552
Male Mike Murray East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 27/32
01:03:29
01:04:30
1272
1699
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 10/19
01:03:17
01:04:31
1273
1529
Male Mick Markham 55-59 71/81
01:02:51
01:04:31
1274
1592
Female Emma Holt Rotherham Harriers & AC 40-44 90/127
01:03:15
01:04:31
1275
1573
Female Elizabeth Wardale West Hull Ladies 18-34 123/170
01:02:56
01:04:32
1276
568
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends 40-44 91/127
01:02:56
01:04:32
1277
567
Female Sarah Chapman 40-44 92/127
01:03:06
01:04:33
1278
611
Female Karen Townend Fitmums And Friends 55-59 20/38
01:03:20
01:04:37
1279
1198
Female Lucy Annett 35-39 90/127
01:03:27
01:04:40
1280
876
Female Sandra Rees 55-59 21/38
01:03:13
01:04:40
1281
967
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders 45-49 85/134
01:03:06
01:04:41
1282
755
Male Andrew Gibson 45-49 122/130
01:03:18
01:04:42
1283
1257
Male Maurice Houlden 65-69 16/20
01:03:36
01:04:42
1284
1047
Female Maryanna Frank Fitmums And Friends 35-39 91/127
01:02:50
01:04:47
1285
664
Female Melanie Hopper 40-44 93/127
01:03:22
01:04:47
1286
1093
Female Ann Butcher Bentham Beagles Running Club 70-74 1/3
01:03:39
01:04:50
1287
407
Female Julie Hyam 55-59 22/38
01:03:35
01:04:54
1288
643
Male Jim Hyam Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 72/81
01:03:35
01:04:54
1289
302
Female Sue Lee Fitmums And Friends 50-54 53/72
01:03:09
01:04:55
1290
1339
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC 35-39 92/127
01:03:16
01:04:55
1291
1064
Female Maureen Murray Fitmums And Friends 60-64 11/19
01:04:40
01:04:55
1292
177
Male Alan Scarborough 55-59 73/81
01:04:11
01:04:59
1293
320
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 86/134
01:04:04
01:05:00
1294
1116
Female Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies 40-44 94/127
01:03:24
01:05:02
1295
791
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 87/134
01:03:26
01:05:04
1296
206
Female Victoria Scorah 40-44 95/127
01:03:48
01:05:05
1297
1083
Female Emma Harrison 35-39 93/127
01:03:44
01:05:06
1298
362
Female Sam Stathers 35-39 94/127
01:03:34
01:05:07
1299
1169
Female Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 54/72
01:03:30
01:05:07
1300
703
Female Katie Crockett 45-49 88/134
01:03:20
01:05:07
1301
1375
Male Alan Story 55-59 74/81
01:03:15
01:05:08
1302
283
Male Alex Foreman 18-39 293/318
01:03:35
01:05:08
1303
289
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 2/3
01:03:46
01:05:08
1304
476
Female Katherine Meek East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 89/134
01:04:13
01:05:09
1305
263
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 124/170
01:04:08
01:05:10
1306
1429
Female Joanne Briggs 45-49 90/134
01:03:19
01:05:11
1307
117
Female Victoria Holtby 35-39 95/127
01:03:45
01:05:19
1308
698
Female Natalie Mercer Fitmums And Friends 18-34 125/170
01:03:51
01:05:20
1309
1030
Female Joanne Donoghue Fitmums And Friends 35-39 96/127
01:03:49
01:05:25
1310
1788
Male Phil Clarkson 18-39 294/318
01:04:32
01:05:26
1311
1785
Female Dee Clarkson 18-34 126/170
01:04:33
01:05:26
1312
691
Female Bernadette Pickles 18-34 127/170
01:03:42
01:05:29
1313
950
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies 45-49 91/134
01:04:02
01:05:29
1314
1469
Female Ellie Branch-Evans 18-34 128/170
01:04:07
01:05:32
1315
1179
Female Gemma Bradley 35-39 97/127
01:03:56
01:05:33
1316
790
Female Linda Benstead 55-59 23/38
01:04:17
01:05:35
1317
717
Male Stephen Benstead 60-64 28/32
01:04:18
01:05:35
1318
1130
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends 60-64 12/19
01:03:40
01:05:37
1319
64
Female Hannah Blythe 35-39 98/127
01:03:45
01:05:40
1320
1488
Female Angela Hill 40-44 96/127
01:04:44
01:05:41
1321
788
Male Gavin Young Fitmums And Friends 45-49 123/130
01:03:56
01:05:42
1322
483
Male Alistair Meakin 55-59 75/81
01:04:05
01:05:42
1323
1320
Female Michelle Padley 35-39 99/127
01:04:36
01:05:43
1324
1492
Female Carol Cook 45-49 92/134
01:04:19
01:05:44
1325
1771
Female Holly Turnbull 18-34 129/170
01:04:20
01:05:45
1326
453
Female Joanne Miller Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 100/127
01:04:46
01:05:49
1327
1328
Female Nikki Bradley 40-44 97/127
01:04:39
01:05:50
1328
730
Male Stephen Shores 18-39 295/318
01:04:31
01:05:51
1329
1077
Female Lucy Rawnsley 45-49 93/134
01:05:09
01:05:52
1330
1281
Female Rachel Lawley 35-39 101/127
01:04:55
01:06:01
1331
772
Female Jayne Schravesande 40-44 98/127
01:04:55
01:06:01
1332
174
Female Keeley Farren 18-34 130/170
01:04:52
01:06:02
1333
793
Male Max Hannon 18-39 296/318
01:04:14
01:06:04
1334
722
Female Caroline Rawcliffe 18-34 131/170
01:04:58
01:06:06
1335
165
Female Helen Jackson 45-49 94/134
01:04:36
01:06:08
1336
1265
Male Freddie Jackson U18 21/21
01:06:09
01:06:09
1337
110
Female Anna Carver-Smith 18-34 132/170
01:04:46
01:06:14
1338
1104
Male Nick Mccoy 55-59 76/81
01:05:33
01:06:18
1339
236
Male Michael Young 45-49 124/130
01:04:48
01:06:19
1340
191
Female Patience Young 45-49 95/134
01:04:48
01:06:20
1341
915
Male Phillip Seymour 18-39 297/318
01:05:30
01:06:20
1342
1690
Female Heather King 40-44 99/127
01:04:26
01:06:23
1343
1474
Female Victoria Quinn 35-39 102/127
01:04:34
01:06:24
1344
667
Female Cherie Norman 45-49 96/134
01:05:36
01:06:24
1345
460
Female Rebecca King West Hull Ladies 35-39 103/127
01:05:37
01:06:25
1346
1108
Female Steph Kemp 35-39 104/127
01:04:36
01:06:26
1347
1277
Female Tracey Blease 45-49 97/134
01:05:33
01:06:28
1348
1314
Female Helen Wardell 40-44 100/127
01:05:33
01:06:28
1349
1677
Male Shaun Basi 40-44 129/133
01:04:59
01:06:28
1350
1456
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 103/110
01:05:30
01:06:30
1351
414
Female Janette Guiver 45-49 98/134
01:04:47
01:06:33
1352
514
Female Angela Marshall 50-54 55/72
01:04:54
01:06:34
1353
278
Female Louise Bailey 40-44 101/127
01:05:18
01:06:35
1354
1062
Female Gillian Allinson Fitmums And Friends 55-59 24/38
01:05:00
01:06:36
1355
940
Male Bryan Leng 45-49 125/130
01:05:13
01:06:41
1356
1231
Female Helena Sinclair 18-34 133/170
01:05:01
01:06:41
1357
497
Male Michael Philpott 55-59 77/81
01:06:01
01:06:45
1358
559
Male Nigel Wilson 50-54 104/110
01:05:13
01:06:52
1359
521
Male Lucia Watson 18-39 298/318
01:05:42
01:06:54
1360
1381
Female Emma Barnes 40-44 102/127
01:05:14
01:06:55
1361
1366
Female Suzanne Hall 40-44 103/127
01:05:14
01:06:55
1362
66
Female Caroline Ostler 40-44 104/127
01:06:05
01:06:55
1363
1476
Female Michelle Shanley 35-39 105/127
01:05:35
01:06:58
1364
327
Female Christine Miller 40-44 105/127
01:05:25
01:07:09
1365
673
Female Lisa Whitehouse 45-49 99/134
01:05:26
01:07:10
1366
543
Female Emma Smith 35-39 106/127
01:05:29
01:07:13
1367
1742
Female Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC 55-59 25/38
01:05:41
01:07:13
1368
1079
Female Jackie Simpson 55-59 26/38
01:06:29
01:07:15
1369
226
Female Paula Leonard Fitmums And Friends 45-49 100/134
01:05:47
01:07:16
1370
1683
Male Richard Simson 18-39 299/318
01:05:41
01:07:16
1371
1595
Female Danielle Tattersfield 18-34 134/170
01:05:38
01:07:16
1372
745
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 18-39 300/318
01:05:26
01:07:17
1373
352
Female Suzanne Hall Fitmums And Friends 45-49 101/134
01:05:48
01:07:17
1374
1158
Male Adam White 18-39 301/318
01:05:22
01:07:17
1375
993
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies 40-44 106/127
01:05:45
01:07:28
1376
1740
Male Ben Stevens 18-39 302/318
01:07:30
01:07:30
1377
406
Female Sue Horswill Fitmums And Friends 50-54 56/72
01:06:02
01:07:31
1378
992
Female Julie Harris 45-49 102/134
01:06:03
01:07:33
1379
946
Male John Murphy 40-44 130/133
01:06:12
01:07:33
1380
1249
Male Mark Randell 18-39 303/318
01:06:16
01:07:37
1381
275
Female Helen Appleyard 55-59 27/38
01:05:50
01:07:42
1382
1302
Female Shonagh Murton 40-44 107/127
01:05:53
01:07:42
1383
1696
Female Emma Dean 35-39 107/127
01:05:54
01:07:43
1384
1719
Female Andria Donnison 18-34 135/170
01:05:55
01:07:43
1385
443
Male John Murphy 50-54 105/110
01:05:47
01:07:45
1386
831
Male Christopher Adams 18-39 304/318
01:06:05
01:07:45
1387
872
Female Kim Eddy 45-49 103/134
01:06:13
01:07:53
1388
1369
Female Trudie Newlove Driffield Striders 45-49 104/134
01:06:27
01:07:54
1389
238
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends 35-39 108/127
01:06:02
01:07:56
1390
1840
Female Cally Barker Beverley AC 60-64 13/19
01:07:02
01:08:01
1391
52
Male Paddy Stephen 55-59 78/81
01:06:15
01:08:02
1392
53
Male Harry Vann 18-39 305/318
01:08:02
01:08:02
1393
448
Male Louis Turner 18-39 306/318
01:06:36
01:08:03
1394
1157
Female Jacqueline Long Fitmums And Friends 50-54 57/72
01:06:23
01:08:05
1395
384
Female Lisa Charlton 45-49 105/134
01:06:22
01:08:06
1396
970
Female Anita Day Humber Striders 45-49 106/134
01:06:39
01:08:07
1397
726
Female Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC 45-49 107/134
01:06:43
01:08:08
1398
471
Male Jonathan Lloyd 45-49 126/130
01:06:43
01:08:09
1399
1524
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 60-64 14/19
01:06:40
01:08:10
1400
618
Male Paul Hannon 50-54 106/110
01:06:23
01:08:12
1401
1462
Female Amelia Culbert U18 17/23
01:07:46
01:08:16
1402
1694
Female Sue Webb 40-44 108/127
01:06:25
01:08:22
1403
1757
Male Mike Barrett 50-54 107/110
01:06:40
01:08:31
1404
82
Female Lynda Harris Fitmums And Friends 40-44 109/127
01:07:22
01:08:31
1405
1842
Female Romina - Jennifer Lewak 18-34 136/170
01:07:38
01:08:32
1406
1606
Female Jennie Kitchen 40-44 110/127
01:07:03
01:08:35
1407
1020
Female Tracy Costen 50-54 58/72
01:07:17
01:08:35
1408
871
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 15/19
01:07:30
01:08:36
1409
570
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends 55-59 28/38
01:07:02
01:08:37
1410
1783
Female Phionna Fitzgerald 40-44 111/127
01:07:08
01:08:40
1411
711
Female Chloe Wilson U18 18/23
01:07:42
01:08:40
1412
803
Male Scott Wilson 18-39 307/318
01:07:43
01:08:41
1413
1747
Male Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 29/32
01:07:34
01:08:43
1414
1626
Female Emma Palmer 45-49 108/134
01:07:30
01:08:46
1415
1290
Female Michelle Kilgariff 18-34 137/170
01:07:00
01:08:49
1416
637
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 109/134
01:08:28
01:08:51
1417
1601
Female Gaynor Kitching Yorkshire Wold Runners 55-59 29/38
01:07:15
01:08:51
1418
558
Female Jackie Hessey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 59/72
01:07:09
01:08:53
1419
1802
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 110/134
01:07:32
01:08:53
1420
1558
Female Elisabeth Murphy 45-49 111/134
01:06:59
01:08:57
1421
663
Female Sarah Eggleton 35-39 109/127
01:07:24
01:09:00
1422
1015
Male Lee Eggleton 18-39 308/318
01:07:24
01:09:00
1423
1228
Female Clair Tindall 40-44 112/127
01:07:42
01:09:05
1424
437
Male William Jones 65-69 17/20
01:07:36
01:09:07
1425
315
Female Di Thompson Pocklington Runners 50-54 60/72
01:07:35
01:09:07
1426
1464
Female Hollie Harrison Cottingham Fitmums 18-34 138/170
01:07:40
01:09:09
1427
1608
Female Jenny Knott 40-44 113/127
01:07:38
01:09:10
1428
1482
Female Claire West Fitmums And Friends 45-49 112/134
01:07:38
01:09:17
1429
525
Female Emily Stainforth West Hull Ladies 18-34 139/170
01:08:16
01:09:18
1430
1721
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 61/72
01:08:18
01:09:19
1431
312
Female Samantha Larter 18-34 140/170
01:08:19
01:09:22
1432
187
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies 50-54 62/72
01:07:51
01:09:22
1433
1140
Female Tracey Kidd 18-34 141/170
01:07:31
01:09:22
1434
430
Male Stephen Larter 55-59 79/81
01:08:20
01:09:22
1435
1427
Female Ruth Robinson 18-34 142/170
01:07:58
01:09:25
1436
1274
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 3/3
01:07:50
01:09:27
1437
608
Female Kathryn Young Fitmums And Friends 45-49 113/134
01:07:42
01:09:30
1438
1000
Female Dawn Pearson 18-34 143/170
01:07:45
01:09:32
1439
735
Male Matthew Smith 18-39 309/318
01:08:26
01:09:37
1440
1323
Female Diane Parnham 50-54 63/72
01:08:01
01:09:42
1441
1688
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC 45-49 114/134
01:08:30
01:09:46
1442
749
Male Keith Norton 65-69 18/20
01:07:46
01:09:47
1443
1273
Male David Copeman 60-64 30/32
01:09:50
01:09:50
1444
1236
Female Deborah Copeman 55-59 30/38
01:08:42
01:09:50
1445
638
Female Catherine Rolinson 55-59 31/38
01:08:02
01:09:52
1446
1717
Female Maria Dolores Mayor Esteve 50-54 64/72
01:08:41
01:09:58
1447
973
Female Naomi Slater West Hull Ladies 18-34 144/170
01:09:01
01:10:04
1448
1526
Female Karen Hastings Fitmums And Friends 45-49 115/134
01:08:57
01:10:07
1449
481
Male Owen Jones 45-49 127/130
01:08:45
01:10:08
1450
1490
Male Michael Hill 65-69 19/20
01:08:13
01:10:12
1451
1272
Female Susan Stoker 50-54 65/72
01:08:42
01:10:13
1452
898
Female Faith Stephenson 55-59 32/38
01:08:34
01:10:15
1453
1546
Female Claire Doherty Barton & District Ac 40-44 114/127
01:08:24
01:10:16
1454
308
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 66/72
01:08:42
01:10:17
1455
1114
Female Laura O'brien 18-34 145/170
01:08:49
01:10:19
1456
1655
Female Danielle Gawthorpe 45-49 116/134
01:08:46
01:10:28
1457
1513
Male Joe Finer 18-39 310/318
01:08:39
01:10:29
1458
1516
Female Emma Finer 35-39 110/127
01:08:39
01:10:29
1459
498
Male Steven Marshall 18-39 311/318
01:09:40
01:10:36
1460
516
Female Kelly-Louise Hill 18-34 146/170
01:09:04
01:10:37
1461
399
Male Craig Hill 18-39 312/318
01:09:04
01:10:37
1462
887
Male Tony Lowthorpe East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 80/81
01:09:24
01:10:37
1463
961
Female Sandra Lowthorpe East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 33/38
01:09:24
01:10:37
1464
494
Female Abbie March 18-34 147/170
01:09:11
01:10:38
1465
358
Female Donna Young 45-49 117/134
01:09:09
01:10:43
1466
828
Female Amanda Mclaren 18-34 148/170
01:09:18
01:10:46
1467
1440
Female Victoria Rodgers 18-34 149/170
01:09:10
01:10:48
1468
115
Female Caroline Bradbury West Hull Ladies 40-44 115/127
01:09:47
01:10:48
1469
38
Female Lauren Moir U18 19/23
01:09:21
01:10:49
1470
1652
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 31/32
01:09:38
01:10:52
1471
1758
Female Linda Campbell 18-34 150/170
01:09:26
01:10:53
1472
951
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 67/72
01:09:51
01:10:56
1473
276
Female Jenny Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 116/127
01:09:54
01:11:02
1474
1684
Male Stephen Robinson 60-64 32/32
01:09:49
01:11:09
1475
569
Female Kirsten Hobson U18 20/23
01:09:47
01:11:13
1476
680
Female Sade Elvidge 18-34 151/170
01:09:20
01:11:16
1477
1679
Female Margaret Robinson 65-69 8/8
01:09:57
01:11:17
1478
646
Female Tina Mawer 55-59 34/38
01:10:31
01:11:19
1479
1701
Female Rosie Mawer 18-34 152/170
01:10:33
01:11:20
1480
998
Female Simone Wallis 18-34 153/170
01:09:57
01:11:20
1481
578
Female Jayne Gamble Fitmums And Friends 50-54 68/72
01:09:48
01:11:24
1482
1539
Female Vikkie Cowey 35-39 111/127
01:09:47
01:11:26
1483
697
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends 40-44 117/127
01:09:35
01:11:27
1484
976
Female Andrea Murphy 40-44 118/127
01:10:10
01:11:31
1485
1846
Female Joanne Cundill 18-34 154/170
01:11:18
01:11:36
1486
345
Female Tracy Braithwaite East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 119/127
01:10:30
01:11:36
1487
789
Female Jane Waterhouse 45-49 118/134
01:10:20
01:11:44
1488
1664
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club 80+ 1/1
01:09:59
01:11:45
1489
59
Female Eleanor Caley U18 21/23
01:10:31
01:11:45
1490
60
Female Emma Nelson U18 22/23
01:10:31
01:11:46
1491
757
Female Katherine Goodman 35-39 112/127
01:10:16
01:11:49
1492
1579
Female Kate Smith Fitmums And Friends 35-39 113/127
01:10:04
01:11:58
1493
1564
Female Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 114/127
01:10:03
01:11:58
1494
699
Female Heather Gibson 35-39 115/127
01:10:04
01:11:58
1495
3
Male Ricky Harrison Team Pittaway 18-39 313/318
01:11:51
01:11:59
1496
6
Male Jamie Orwin Team Pittaway 18-39 314/318
01:11:51
01:11:59
1497
1814
Female Sadie Spencer 18-34 155/170
01:10:23
01:12:01
1498
133
Male Jamie Penn Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 131/133
01:10:23
01:12:01
1499
237
Female Ali Carter 35-39 116/127
01:10:47
01:12:26
1500
11
Female Jo Harrison Team Pittaway 45-49 119/134
01:11:09
01:12:42
1501
1695
Female Marie Walker Fitmums And Friends 35-39 117/127
01:11:12
01:12:43
1502
776
Female Kim Hewson 50-54 69/72
01:10:59
01:12:47
1503
579
Female Neviana Paunova 45-49 120/134
01:10:58
01:12:51
1504
1632
Male Gary Palmer 45-49 128/130
01:11:45
01:13:00
1505
1489
Female Carole Vandepeear 50-54 70/72
01:11:46
01:13:01
1506
764
Male Lloyd Michaels 45-49 129/130
01:11:24
01:13:18
1507
1174
Male Adam Allen 18-39 315/318
01:11:29
01:13:25
1508
1034
Female Stacy Mowforth 18-34 156/170
01:11:45
01:13:26
1509
844
Female Louise Harman 45-49 121/134
01:12:32
01:13:33
1510
305
Male Samuel Kind White City Hull RRC 40-44 132/133
01:12:02
01:13:36
1511
1081
Female Tracy Mathers 40-44 120/127
01:13:43
01:13:43
1512
330
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 35/38
01:12:16
01:13:57
1513
858
Male Mark Edwards White City Hull RRC 18-39 316/318
01:12:34
01:14:18
1514
1478
Female Claire Bell 35-39 118/127
01:12:39
01:14:27
1515
340
Female Rachael Moverley Fitmums And Friends 18-34 157/170
01:12:37
01:14:28
1516
1147
Male Paul Pardoe 18-39 317/318
01:12:46
01:14:31
1517
119
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies 45-49 122/134
01:13:15
01:14:43
1518
243
Female Stephanie Barmby 18-34 158/170
01:14:44
01:14:44
1519
1368
Female Gemma Willingham-Storr Fitmums And Friends 18-34 159/170
01:13:13
01:15:03
1520
1067
Male Alex Kirby 50-54 108/110
01:14:32
01:15:08
1521
923
Female Amanda Fordham Fitmums And Friends 35-39 119/127
01:13:39
01:15:09
1522
641
Female Lisa Bendelow Fitmums And Friends 45-49 123/134
01:13:25
01:15:16
1523
153
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies 45-49 124/134
01:13:51
01:15:33
1524
20
Female Stacy Smith 18-34 160/170
01:14:42
01:15:37
1525
286
Female Mandy Bonning Fitmums And Friends 45-49 125/134
01:14:00
01:15:53
1526
1229
Female Victoria Fisher Fitmums And Friends 40-44 121/127
01:14:03
01:16:00
1527
214
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends 40-44 122/127
01:14:07
01:16:00
1528
809
Female Emily Bendelow Fitmums And Friends U18 23/23
01:14:18
01:16:09
1529
1192
Female Katie Thompson 18-34 161/170
01:14:52
01:16:21
1530
1506
Female Lynsey Bradford Fitmums And Friends 18-34 162/170
01:14:53
01:16:25
1531
164
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 16/19
01:14:54
01:16:32
1532
393
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 45-49 126/134
01:16:36
01:16:36
1533
1122
Female Stacie Dodsley 18-34 163/170
01:14:45
01:16:39
1534
333
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies 60-64 17/19
01:14:58
01:16:39
1535
984
Female Claire Dyer 35-39 120/127
01:14:59
01:16:53
1536
1463
Female Wendy Tucker 45-49 127/134
01:15:18
01:16:56
1537
168
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 35-39 121/127
01:15:18
01:17:08
1538
1671
Female Catherine Buckingham Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 164/170
01:15:32
01:17:20
1539
397
Female Emily Harrison Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 123/127
01:15:32
01:17:21
1540
1764
Female Caroline Strathearn Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 165/170
01:15:33
01:17:21
1541
1803
Female Joanne Humble 40-44 124/127
01:15:54
01:17:24
1542
597
Male Nigel Wallis 45-49 130/130
01:17:36
01:17:36
1543
43
Female Claire Crawford 40-44 125/127
01:16:29
01:17:51
1544
1787
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 45-49 128/134
01:16:10
01:17:56
1545
1075
Female Alexandra Webster 18-34 166/170
01:16:30
01:17:58
1546
850
Female Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends 18-34 167/170
01:16:06
01:17:59
1547
861
Female Polly Campbell 60-64 18/19
01:16:12
01:18:05
1548
475
Female Susan Park 45-49 129/134
01:16:31
01:18:12
1549
529
Male Terry Jackson 50-54 109/110
01:16:56
01:18:19
1550
1466
Female Mary Parker 45-49 130/134
01:16:45
01:18:23
1551
1111
Female Abigail Morgan 18-34 168/170
01:16:46
01:18:24
1552
1065
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends 35-39 122/127
01:16:54
01:18:51
1553
1268
Female Pauline Blakeston Fitmums And Friends 45-49 131/134
01:16:55
01:18:51
1554
1813
Female Amanda Bird Fitmums And Friends 55-59 36/38
01:16:56
01:18:52
1555
1053
Female Lyndsey Williams 35-39 123/127
01:17:15
01:19:09
1556
24
Female Elizabeth Dunn 45-49 132/134
01:18:08
01:20:03
1557
601
Female Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers 60-64 19/19
01:18:22
01:20:08
1558
1189
Male Ian Britt 40-44 133/133
01:18:16
01:20:16
1559
1175
Female Helen Britt 35-39 124/127
01:18:17
01:20:17
1560
1184
Female Emma Harper-Longbone 35-39 125/127
01:18:23
01:20:20
1561
1779
Female Sue Hassall 50-54 71/72
01:18:45
01:20:27
1562
866
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 133/134
01:18:33
01:20:27
1563
1238
Female Chrissie Shiels Fitmums And Friends 40-44 126/127
01:19:01
01:20:35
1564
930
Male Michael Brown 50-54 110/110
01:18:45
01:20:39
1565
1032
Female Susan Hardwick Fitmums And Friends 55-59 37/38
01:18:46
01:20:39
1566
1233
Female Olivia Longthorp 18-34 169/170
01:19:20
01:21:20
1567
1217
Female Imogen Hill 35-39 126/127
01:19:20
01:21:20
1568
1287
Female Julie Turner 55-59 38/38
01:19:43
01:21:24
1569
1347
Male Lloyd Roscoe 55-59 81/81
01:21:04
01:21:45
1570
1324
Female Annelee Roscoe 45-49 134/134
01:21:03
01:21:45
1571
301
Male Andrew Godfrey Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 20/20
01:20:26
01:22:03
1572
1647
Male Philip Wood 18-39 318/318
01:22:35
01:23:29
1573
955
Female Sharon Rogerson 40-44 127/127
01:22:29
01:23:57
1574
1612
Female Jannette Kelly 50-54 72/72
01:25:04
01:26:57
1575
1723
Female Nicole Toohie 18-34 170/170
01:28:54
01:30:19
1576
446
Female Kate Desforges 35-39 127/127
01:31:10
01:32:57