The Humber Bridge Half Marathon 2017

The 25th June 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1773
Male Callum Elson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Callum Elson Roundhay Runners 15-39 1/514
01:12:16
01:12:17
2
863
Male Timmy Davies Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 15-39 2/514
01:14:07
01:14:09
3
1808
Male Tristan Learoyd Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers AC 15-39 3/514
01:14:21
01:14:23
4
1347
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 4/514
01:14:44
01:14:46
5
1
Male Matthew Nutt Holme Pierrepont RC 15-39 5/514
01:15:12
01:15:14
6
1603
Male Josh Rowe Leeds City AC 15-39 6/514
01:15:25
01:15:26
7
2301
Male Daniel Grant St Theresas AC 15-39 7/514
01:16:08
01:16:10
8
1494
Male Mike Jefferies Richmond & Zetland Harriers 15-39 8/514
01:17:42
01:17:44
9
819
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac 40-44 1/188
01:19:44
01:19:46
10
1963
Male David Tune Rotherham Harriers & AC 45-49 1/189
01:20:12
01:20:14
11
235
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 2/188
01:20:16
01:20:18
12
1637
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 2/189
01:20:19
01:20:21
13
112
Male David Ball City of Hull AC 15-39 9/514
01:20:23
01:20:26
14
2062
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 15-39 10/514
01:21:17
01:21:20
15
2157
Male Stephen Maddock 40-44 3/188
01:21:25
01:21:27
16
1819
Male David Smith Rotherham Harriers & AC 15-39 11/514
01:21:25
01:21:28
17
99
Male Walter Somerville 15-39 12/514
01:22:03
01:22:08
18
1807
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 15-39 13/514
01:23:02
01:23:04
19
1218
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 3/189
01:23:07
01:23:11
20
1912
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 50-54 1/139
01:23:14
01:23:19
21
813
Male Simon Bareford 15-39 14/514
01:23:39
01:23:50
22
1994
Male Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC 15-39 15/514
01:24:38
01:24:44
23
1974
Male Ian Fenton 15-39 16/514
01:24:45
01:24:48
24
1369
Male James Bray City of Hull AC 15-39 17/514
01:24:51
01:24:54
25
2092
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC 40-44 4/188
01:25:49
01:25:51
26
991
Male Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 15-39 18/514
01:25:42
01:25:58
27
577
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 19/514
01:26:07
01:26:09
28
684
Male Nathan Cobb 15-39 20/514
01:26:08
01:26:11
29
2251
Female Beth Pascall 15-34 1/207
01:26:16
01:26:20
30
855
Male Mark Jones 15-39 21/514
01:26:21
01:26:26
31
2035
Male Mike Macdougal Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 4/189
01:26:26
01:26:30
32
1804
Male Gordon Haigh 55-59 1/86
01:26:55
01:26:57
33
1791
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 22/514
01:27:08
01:27:12
34
1822
Male Nathan Gascoigne 15-39 23/514
01:27:16
01:27:23
35
1002
Male Mark Jackson Easingwold RC 45-49 5/189
01:27:22
01:27:25
36
414
Male Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners 15-39 24/514
01:27:28
01:27:31
37
919
Male Edward Mchugh 15-39 25/514
01:27:23
01:27:38
38
2019
Male Paul Legard 15-39 26/514
01:27:50
01:27:54
39
2106
Male Andrew Reynolds Caistor Running Club 15-39 27/514
01:27:59
01:28:00
40
747
Male Darrell Bright Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 28/514
01:28:06
01:28:11
41
178
Female Sam Stathers 35-39 1/131
01:28:15
01:28:17
42
484
Male Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 1/28
01:28:16
01:28:19
43
2177
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club 15-39 29/514
01:28:29
01:28:33
44
642
Male Dave Speakman 50-54 2/139
01:28:29
01:28:35
45
1979
Male Neil Fox 50-54 3/139
01:28:38
01:28:42
46
989
Male Stefan Lumley 15-39 30/514
01:28:43
01:28:46
47
1954
Female Keri Pearson 15-34 2/207
01:28:44
01:28:48
48
758
Male Simon Hall 40-44 5/188
01:28:51
01:28:55
49
2166
Male Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 6/188
01:28:58
01:29:00
50
2184
Male Brendan Matthews Humber Triathletes 15-39 31/514
01:29:07
01:29:09
51
2027
Male Nigel Maddocks Manx Fell Runners 15-39 32/514
01:28:53
01:29:15
52
544
Male Peter Turner 15-39 33/514
01:29:12
01:29:15
53
2321
Male Leigh Towers 45-49 6/189
01:29:05
01:29:19
54
1489
Male Edmund Willatts 15-39 34/514
01:29:21
01:29:24
55
2224
Male Tom Loughton 15-39 35/514
01:28:56
01:29:25
56
1883
Male Phil Yarborough 40-44 7/188
01:29:06
01:29:27
57
1723
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 15-39 36/514
01:29:23
01:29:32
58
674
Male Simon Bishop Beverley AC 15-39 37/514
01:29:30
01:29:38
59
2238
Male Peter Love 15-39 38/514
01:29:39
01:29:41
60
366
Male Simon Scully Doncaster AC 45-49 7/189
01:29:38
01:29:41
61
1658
Male Kirk Conroy 40-44 8/188
01:29:36
01:29:47
62
651
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 8/189
01:29:48
01:29:52
63
2114
Male Pawel Zurek RUNTEAM PAWLOWICE 15-39 39/514
01:29:46
01:29:53
64
1364
Male Adam Smith 40-44 9/188
01:29:49
01:29:53
65
590
Male David Tyas 15-39 40/514
01:29:51
01:29:57
66
1504
Male Vincent Lau Sheffield Uni Athletics 15-39 41/514
01:30:03
01:30:08
67
2012
Male Ian Hird City of Hull AC 55-59 2/86
01:30:08
01:30:11
68
1152
Female Caroline Sanford-Casey 40-44 1/110
01:30:10
01:30:16
69
285
Male Chris Chadwick Real Fitness 40-44 10/188
01:30:04
01:30:19
70
1714
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 11/188
01:30:13
01:30:20
71
1081
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 3/86
01:30:19
01:30:28
72
1308
Male Mike Fleming 15-39 42/514
01:29:43
01:30:33
73
743
Male Matthew Wigglesworth Gilberdyke Running Club 15-39 43/514
01:30:28
01:30:34
74
446
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 9/189
01:30:35
01:30:41
75
975
Male Adam Geraghty 15-39 44/514
01:30:50
01:31:06
76
1991
Male Lee Hammond 15-39 45/514
01:31:06
01:31:09
77
1225
Male Steve Marshall 15-39 46/514
01:30:51
01:31:11
78
1851
Male Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 4/139
01:31:06
01:31:12
79
979
Male Matthew Martin Clowne Road Runners 15-39 47/514
01:31:02
01:31:14
80
507
Male Ben Atkinson 15-39 48/514
01:30:13
01:31:16
81
1174
Male Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 12/188
01:31:16
01:31:21
82
784
Male Adam Coffey 15-39 49/514
01:31:20
01:31:25
83
2265
Male Steve Wardell 15-39 50/514
01:31:26
01:31:35
84
1624
Male Richard Deighton 40-44 13/188
01:31:25
01:31:37
85
151
Male Tony Hodge Roundhay Runners 45-49 10/189
01:31:46
01:31:53
86
431
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC 40-44 14/188
01:31:59
01:32:08
87
2030
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac 40-44 15/188
01:32:06
01:32:18
88
1070
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 2/28
01:32:22
01:32:27
89
1423
Male Andy Lawty 40-44 16/188
01:32:22
01:32:31
90
2102
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 11/189
01:32:22
01:32:35
91
13
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC 15-34 3/207
01:32:28
01:32:36
92
1882
Male Andrew Mason 40-44 17/188
01:32:33
01:32:39
93
436
Male Adam Clayton 15-39 51/514
01:32:37
01:32:40
94
1349
Male Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 5/139
01:32:38
01:32:46
95
832
Male Ray Flanagan Vegan Runners UK 15-39 52/514
01:32:41
01:32:52
96
702
Male Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 53/514
01:32:50
01:32:57
97
1004
Male Paul Mcewan LincsQuad 15-39 54/514
01:32:56
01:33:04
98
1989
Male Matt Bradley Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 18/188
01:32:55
01:33:07
99
1598
Male Mark Hinchcliffe Askern District RC 40-44 19/188
01:32:55
01:33:08
100
2245
Male Mark Lawson 45-49 12/189
01:33:08
01:33:17
101
1752
Male Roberto Ancidoni 15-39 55/514
01:33:19
01:33:23
102
1826
Female Natalie Bell 15-34 4/207
01:32:41
01:33:23
103
1111
Male Mark Williams 15-39 56/514
01:33:10
01:33:26
104
1339
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 20/188
01:33:02
01:33:26
105
815
Male Emile Murray 15-39 57/514
01:32:03
01:33:26
106
723
Male John Grundy Vegan Runners UK 40-44 21/188
01:32:42
01:33:32
107
1407
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC 55-59 4/86
01:32:59
01:33:33
108
683
Male Stephen Tether 45-49 13/189
01:33:32
01:33:38
109
2260
Male Jon Wilson 40-44 22/188
01:33:35
01:33:39
110
1483
Male Mark Mountain Great Yarmouth Road Runners 40-44 23/188
01:33:21
01:33:40
111
1632
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 15-39 58/514
01:33:01
01:33:40
112
1053
Female Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders 35-39 2/131
01:33:41
01:33:46
113
1116
Male Maximilian Kidd-Rossiter 15-39 59/514
01:33:39
01:33:46
114
369
Male James Chamberlain 15-39 60/514
01:32:50
01:33:48
115
1283
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 55-59 5/86
01:33:41
01:33:51
116
1802
Male Paul Martin 15-39 61/514
01:33:39
01:33:53
117
2037
Male Daniel Nutt 15-39 62/514
01:33:52
01:34:00
118
2229
Male Stuart Buchanan 15-39 63/514
01:33:49
01:34:06
119
2133
Male Antanas Merkelis 15-39 64/514
01:34:02
01:34:14
120
1479
Male Chris Hall 15-39 65/514
01:33:59
01:34:14
121
2091
Female Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders 15-34 5/207
01:33:51
01:34:15
122
838
Male Darren Crombie LincsQuad 15-39 66/514
01:34:07
01:34:18
123
1422
Male Neal Lamont 45-49 14/189
01:34:07
01:34:22
124
1164
Female Natalie Jewell 35-39 3/131
01:34:20
01:34:24
125
1960
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/109
01:34:27
01:34:31
126
1895
Male Richard Golland 15-39 67/514
01:34:11
01:34:33
127
1899
Male Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers 15-39 68/514
01:34:26
01:34:37
128
786
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 15/189
01:34:32
01:34:40
129
1361
Male Tim Pearson 50-54 6/139
01:34:40
01:34:44
130
1289
Male Richard Bentley 15-39 69/514
01:34:36
01:34:45
131
2305
Male Jonathan Seymour 15-39 70/514
01:32:55
01:34:50
132
2231
Male James Pearson 40-44 24/188
01:34:41
01:34:50
133
2013
Male Darren Atkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club 15-39 71/514
01:34:42
01:34:52
134
1568
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 7/139
01:34:45
01:34:55
135
344
Male Chris Philpott 3xtri 15-39 72/514
01:34:28
01:35:00
136
399
Male Peter Cork 40-44 25/188
01:34:42
01:35:01
137
1720
Male Adam Welbourne 15-39 73/514
01:35:03
01:35:23
138
724
Male Chris Hull 40-44 26/188
01:35:18
01:35:24
139
940
Male Peter Mason 15-39 74/514
01:35:22
01:35:27
140
2006
Male Ben Cox 15-39 75/514
01:35:25
01:35:30
141
2211
Male Tom Oreilly 15-39 76/514
01:35:32
01:35:34
142
1228
Male Gavin Mercer 45-49 16/189
01:35:12
01:35:36
143
1775
Male Craig Turrell 55-59 6/86
01:35:25
01:35:38
144
1956
Male Carl Barnaby City of Hull AC 15-39 77/514
01:35:25
01:35:41
145
2199
Male Alastair Borthwick 50-54 8/139
01:35:15
01:35:42
146
1481
Male Calum Lee 15-39 78/514
01:35:23
01:35:44
147
2034
Male Michael Carr 50-54 9/139
01:35:27
01:35:45
148
927
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 7/86
01:35:26
01:35:47
149
1900
Male Martin Dean 40-44 27/188
01:35:41
01:35:48
150
1820
Male Blue Watt City of Hull AC 60-64 3/28
01:35:27
01:35:49
151
1766
Female Caroline Teasdale Crook & District AC 15-34 6/207
01:35:49
01:35:54
152
2193
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 15-39 79/514
01:35:49
01:36:00
153
432
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 28/188
01:35:49
01:36:01
154
763
Male Nick Shipley 15-39 80/514
01:35:43
01:36:05
155
1617
Male David Norfolk 55-59 8/86
01:36:06
01:36:12
156
1961
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 29/188
01:35:54
01:36:16
157
2001
Male David Barber 40-44 30/188
01:35:53
01:36:22
158
1852
Male Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers 15-39 81/514
01:36:10
01:36:26
159
553
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 10/139
01:36:06
01:36:30
160
232
Male Christopher Healy Kingston Upon Hull AC 50-54 11/139
01:36:21
01:36:31
161
1727
Male Luke Doe Beverley AC 15-39 82/514
01:36:22
01:36:34
162
1343
Female Katie Mchale Wakefield District Harriers & AC 15-34 7/207
01:36:32
01:36:37
163
1206
Male Adam Johnston 15-39 83/514
01:36:20
01:36:40
164
352
Male Scott Jackson 40-44 31/188
01:36:05
01:36:45
165
1698
Male James Durham Beverley AC 15-39 84/514
01:36:35
01:36:51
166
83
Male Neil Wood Doncaster AC 40-44 32/188
01:36:04
01:36:55
167
1355
Male Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire RC 50-54 12/139
01:36:55
01:37:00
168
2039
Male Karl Smith 15-39 85/514
01:36:19
01:37:02
169
2020
Male Pawel Korzen 45-49 17/189
01:36:56
01:37:04
170
1751
Male Kevin Mason 15-39 86/514
01:36:57
01:37:11
171
1202
Male Phil Goddard 15-39 87/514
01:36:22
01:37:11
172
669
Male Henry Clappison 15-39 88/514
01:36:52
01:37:15
173
213
Female Anna Devine 15-34 8/207
01:37:09
01:37:17
174
602
Male Jodie Sewell 15-39 89/514
01:36:20
01:37:20
175
423
Female Becky Mcdonald 15-34 9/207
01:36:48
01:37:35
176
1607
Male Stephen Weston 45-49 18/189
01:37:17
01:37:36
177
1776
Male Igor Manestar 15-39 90/514
01:37:36
01:37:49
178
1703
Male Justin Stephenson Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 33/188
01:37:40
01:37:49
179
1829
Male Benjamin Noad 15-39 91/514
01:37:29
01:37:51
180
918
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC 40-44 34/188
01:37:31
01:37:52
181
1840
Male Andrew King Witham Runners 15-39 92/514
01:37:32
01:37:53
182
2061
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 50-54 13/139
01:37:39
01:37:53
183
1770
Male Michael Mchugh 40-44 35/188
01:35:26
01:37:53
184
908
Male Bryan Dunbar 15-39 93/514
01:37:45
01:37:56
185
1908
Female Abigail Milner 15-34 10/207
01:37:50
01:37:57
186
735
Male Kevin Hilton 50-54 14/139
01:37:54
01:37:57
187
2314
Male John Simpson 45-49 19/189
01:37:47
01:37:57
188
559
Male Bryan Burnett 15-39 94/514
01:35:55
01:37:59
189
573
Male Paul Burnett 15-39 95/514
01:35:55
01:37:59
190
2227
Male William Walkeden 15-39 96/514
01:36:29
01:38:03
191
1596
Male Owen Evans 15-39 97/514
01:36:24
01:38:11
192
772
Male Robert Barker 60-64 4/28
01:37:52
01:38:14
193
1027
Male Alan Blake 15-39 98/514
01:38:15
01:38:17
194
780
Male Philip Mackey Doncaster AC 15-39 99/514
01:37:53
01:38:17
195
2266
Male Stephen Braddage 45-49 20/189
01:38:06
01:38:21
196
293
Male Adey Payne 50-54 15/139
01:38:13
01:38:22
197
82
Male Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 21/189
01:38:07
01:38:22
198
149
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC 40-44 2/110
01:38:14
01:38:23
199
1154
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC 45-49 22/189
01:38:12
01:38:27
200
1094
Male Marcin Sanocki 15-39 100/514
01:37:29
01:38:29
201
105
Male Antony Drake 15-39 101/514
01:38:24
01:38:32
202
1433
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC 15-39 102/514
01:38:26
01:38:34
203
286
Female Ruth Chadwick 50-54 1/67
01:38:21
01:38:36
204
1949
Male Nigel Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 9/86
01:37:06
01:38:37
205
450
Male Stephen Campbell 15-39 103/514
01:38:34
01:38:41
206
755
Male Elliot Dixon 15-39 104/514
01:38:03
01:38:41
207
1599
Male John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 50-54 16/139
01:38:29
01:38:44
208
1693
Male Tim Cowham York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 23/189
01:38:23
01:38:48
209
1396
Male George Henderson 15-39 105/514
01:37:57
01:38:49
210
8
Male Daniel Asquith 40-44 36/188
01:38:13
01:38:51
211
2280
Male Timothy Gilliat 15-39 106/514
01:38:29
01:38:53
212
305
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 15-39 107/514
01:38:43
01:38:55
213
1657
Male Jasim Al-Mutar York Knavesmire Harriers 15-39 108/514
01:38:32
01:38:57
214
1675
Male Drew Smith 15-39 109/514
01:36:40
01:39:01
215
1981
Male Brad Dornbusch 15-39 110/514
01:38:08
01:39:03
216
1606
Female Susie Warris Askern District RC 40-44 3/110
01:38:56
01:39:09
217
98
Male David Shores 45-49 24/189
01:37:12
01:39:10
218
467
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 17/139
01:39:03
01:39:18
219
2152
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club 15-34 11/207
01:38:34
01:39:20
220
1321
Male Andy Leggett Cleethorpes Tri. 50-54 18/139
01:39:16
01:39:22
221
1810
Male Ben Stittle 15-39 111/514
01:39:17
01:39:24
222
2174
Male Richard Robinson 15-39 112/514
01:38:45
01:39:25
223
204
Male Niall Gilchrist 15-39 113/514
01:39:01
01:39:27
224
1156
Male Pacian Andrews 45-49 25/189
01:39:11
01:39:29
225
1942
Male Christian Peach Beverley AC 45-49 26/189
01:39:00
01:39:34
226
2185
Male Colin Langley City of Hull AC 45-49 27/189
01:39:28
01:39:35
227
650
Male Dave Mackinder 45-49 28/189
01:38:51
01:39:36
228
2101
Male Neil Armstrong 40-44 37/188
01:38:03
01:39:37
229
2067
Male Radoslaw Gruszkowski 15-39 114/514
01:38:59
01:39:38
230
773
Male Steve Kellett Danum Harriers 40-44 38/188
01:39:21
01:39:39
231
1857
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/109
01:39:32
01:39:40
232
2131
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders 15-39 115/514
01:39:30
01:39:43
233
1823
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 55-59 10/86
01:39:39
01:39:43
234
1567
Male Paul Body City of Hull AC 40-44 39/188
01:39:38
01:39:45
235
578
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 29/189
01:39:19
01:39:45
236
1509
Male Paul Trott 45-49 30/189
01:39:22
01:39:46
237
2083
Male Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 19/139
01:39:32
01:39:47
238
1898
Male Chris Williams 15-39 116/514
01:38:34
01:39:48
239
1572
Male Ben Clixby 15-39 117/514
01:39:35
01:39:54
240
1024
Male Paul Shepherd 50-54 20/139
01:39:36
01:39:55
241
898
Male Chris Dunn Beverley AC 40-44 40/188
01:39:48
01:39:59
242
2205
Male Paul Bowman 55-59 11/86
01:39:56
01:40:06
243
826
Male Richard Critchley 15-39 118/514
01:39:53
01:40:07
244
1328
Male James Squire 45-49 31/189
01:39:12
01:40:07
245
914
Male Joel Thomson 15-39 119/514
01:39:30
01:40:10
246
2144
Male Brendan Walsh 40-44 41/188
01:39:53
01:40:11
247
968
Male Gary Warriner 55-59 12/86
01:40:01
01:40:11
248
1476
Male Shaun Bonnar East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 120/514
01:39:25
01:40:20
249
1910
Male Rich Mckeating 15-39 121/514
01:39:18
01:40:20
250
2196
Male Neil Hudgell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 21/139
01:39:58
01:40:20
251
2167
Male Simon Lea Halifax Harriers 50-54 22/139
01:39:32
01:40:20
252
2149
Male Rich Rowlands Rossendale Harriers AC 40-44 42/188
01:39:34
01:40:21
253
1419
Male Mark Haxby 50-54 23/139
01:39:47
01:40:21
254
859
Female Bethan Ashmead Latham 15-34 12/207
01:40:08
01:40:22
255
1765
Male Mark Muir 15-39 122/514
01:40:11
01:40:24
256
2150
Male Tomasz Jarczyk Beaumont RC 40-44 43/188
01:38:57
01:40:26
257
1510
Male Matt Turver 40-44 44/188
01:40:06
01:40:27
258
1987
Male Andy Hauton 45-49 32/189
01:40:24
01:40:31
259
2058
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC 40-44 45/188
01:40:18
01:40:33
260
1376
Male Richard Barnes 15-39 123/514
01:40:17
01:40:33
261
162
Male Kevin Sharp 15-39 124/514
01:39:59
01:40:34
262
668
Female Christabel Clappison 15-34 13/207
01:40:11
01:40:34
263
1557
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac 15-39 125/514
01:40:29
01:40:41
264
681
Male Kristof Onhausz 15-39 126/514
01:38:31
01:40:48
265
1440
Male Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC 15-39 127/514
01:39:03
01:40:49
266
279
Male Christopher Nation 15-39 128/514
01:40:27
01:40:50
267
2137
Male Steve Holmes 50-54 24/139
01:40:32
01:40:53
268
963
Male Karl Griffin 15-39 129/514
01:39:53
01:40:54
269
2097
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 33/189
01:40:55
01:41:07
270
2204
Male Peter Smith 15-39 130/514
01:41:03
01:41:08
271
1925
Male Christopher Corbett 15-39 131/514
01:40:52
01:41:08
272
902
Female Helen Shillings 35-39 4/131
01:41:04
01:41:13
273
1105
Male Kenneth Smith 55-59 13/86
01:40:40
01:41:16
274
2273
Female Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC 15-34 14/207
01:40:47
01:41:20
275
854
Male Jarrad Englestown Kingston upon Hull AC 15-39 132/514
01:41:14
01:41:24
276
1896
Male James Robinson Barracuda Triathlon Club 15-39 133/514
01:40:08
01:41:25
277
1332
Male Jakub Boczkowski 40-44 46/188
01:41:15
01:41:32
278
2146
Female Zoe Plummer 45-49 3/109
01:40:56
01:41:33
279
2095
Male Simon Fox Darwen Dashers 50-54 25/139
01:41:27
01:41:35
280
1404
Female Kate Ayre Brough Runners 40-44 4/110
01:41:35
01:41:40
281
993
Male Paul Spence 15-39 134/514
01:40:17
01:41:42
282
1003
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 26/139
01:40:51
01:41:43
283
2225
Male John Loughton 45-49 34/189
01:41:17
01:41:46
284
1608
Male Brent Wilkinson 45-49 35/189
01:41:23
01:41:50
285
2055
Male Barry Bradley Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 27/139
01:41:38
01:41:51
286
1201
Male Chris Garnett 15-39 135/514
01:41:37
01:41:55
287
1127
Male Chris Hoggard 40-44 47/188
01:41:58
01:42:03
288
1360
Male Joe Mcluckie 15-39 136/514
01:40:01
01:42:07
289
361
Male Simon Mccartney 40-44 48/188
01:42:03
01:42:11
290
1850
Female Florence Lambert 50-54 2/67
01:42:04
01:42:11
291
2129
Male Artur Dolata Polish Runners In UK 15-39 137/514
01:41:56
01:42:17
292
2250
Female Marie Girdham 15-34 15/207
01:42:03
01:42:20
293
1653
Female Helen Taylor Western AC 40-44 5/110
01:42:02
01:42:24
294
1309
Male Mindaugas Gibas 15-39 138/514
01:41:23
01:42:24
295
954
Male Charlie Grayson 15-39 139/514
01:42:13
01:42:26
296
179
Male Garry Doubtfire 60-64 5/28
01:42:22
01:42:28
297
239
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 15-34 16/207
01:42:14
01:42:28
298
2119
Male Alexander (Sandy) Telfer Sleaford Striders AC 50-54 28/139
01:41:12
01:42:30
299
1317
Male Mike Kemp 40-44 49/188
01:42:24
01:42:38
300
145
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 3/67
01:42:17
01:42:38
301
2220
Male Adam Winfield 15-39 140/514
01:42:25
01:42:38
302
1456
Male Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club 40-44 50/188
01:42:19
01:42:40
303
153
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC 40-44 51/188
01:42:26
01:42:41
304
1511
Female Nicola Walker 15-34 17/207
01:40:57
01:42:43
305
1678
Male Laurence Etheridge 15-39 141/514
01:42:12
01:42:43
306
2195
Female Jessica Walker East Hull Harriers & AC 15-34 18/207
01:40:57
01:42:43
307
1756
Male Martin Petts 40-44 52/188
01:42:17
01:42:44
308
238
Male Daniel Stephenson 15-39 142/514
01:42:16
01:43:08
309
2009
Male Kevin Platten 45-49 36/189
01:43:00
01:43:09
310
2215
Male Bartlomiej Slowek 15-39 143/514
01:42:19
01:43:15
311
291
Male Fergus Macmillan 55-59 14/86
01:42:53
01:43:21
312
1983
Male Dave Featherston 40-44 53/188
01:42:34
01:43:22
313
1650
Male Adam North 15-39 144/514
01:43:13
01:43:24
314
525
Male Darrren Lambert 40-44 54/188
01:42:56
01:43:27
315
1465
Male Karl Fitzpatrick 15-39 145/514
01:43:20
01:43:29
316
1267
Male Abdul Siddiqi 45-49 37/189
01:41:44
01:43:33
317
861
Male Barry Case 50-54 29/139
01:43:10
01:43:34
318
208
Male Garry Sharpe 45-49 38/189
01:43:10
01:43:39
319
2175
Male Allan Moore 15-39 146/514
01:42:49
01:43:41
320
2072
Male Damian Nicholls 40-44 55/188
01:41:21
01:43:43
321
1035
Male Simon Hughes 50-54 30/139
01:43:06
01:43:44
322
575
Male Paul Ellis 45-49 39/189
01:42:02
01:43:45
323
1744
Male Graham Robinson 50-54 31/139
01:42:30
01:43:46
324
2248
Male Benjamin Robinson 15-39 147/514
01:42:30
01:43:46
325
351
Male Paul Higgins 15-39 148/514
01:43:19
01:43:48
326
325
Male Jason Watts 45-49 40/189
01:43:03
01:43:50
327
1872
Male Trev Walker 15-39 149/514
01:42:55
01:43:50
328
1988
Male Gary Wainman 15-39 150/514
01:43:11
01:43:51
329
806
Male Dan Coulson 15-39 151/514
01:43:27
01:43:52
330
807
Male Declan Farley 15-39 152/514
01:42:32
01:43:55
331
1005
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65+ 1/20
01:43:35
01:43:56
332
2253
Male Ben Moore 40-44 56/188
01:42:58
01:43:57
333
814
Male Thomas Malcolm 55-59 15/86
01:43:18
01:43:59
334
942
Male Myles Shaw 15-39 153/514
01:43:19
01:44:01
335
1683
Male Tom Battye 15-39 154/514
01:41:56
01:44:03
336
1252
Male Michael Conroy 15-39 155/514
01:43:13
01:44:07
337
1395
Male Lee Gabel 40-44 57/188
01:43:29
01:44:09
338
1565
Male John Pratt 15-39 156/514
01:44:03
01:44:10
339
1013
Male Geoff Brown 55-59 16/86
01:43:20
01:44:14
340
2257
Male Mark Jackson 40-44 58/188
01:40:47
01:44:16
341
1998
Male David Bell White City Hull RRC 15-39 157/514
01:44:06
01:44:19
342
729
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 32/139
01:43:55
01:44:20
343
267
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 6/110
01:43:54
01:44:21
344
829
Male Samuel Whiteley 15-39 158/514
01:43:03
01:44:25
345
923
Male David Hart 15-39 159/514
01:44:14
01:44:27
346
2237
Male John Cooper 45-49 41/189
01:44:06
01:44:29
347
1625
Male Dave Gaunt 15-39 160/514
01:42:06
01:44:35
348
1757
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC 35-39 5/131
01:43:51
01:44:37
349
1993
Female Sarah Tyler Holme Pierrepont RC 15-34 19/207
01:44:30
01:44:40
350
748
Male Philip Buckley 40-44 59/188
01:43:46
01:44:41
351
1365
Male Simon Taylor 15-39 161/514
01:43:55
01:44:41
352
2222
Male Ruhal Hussain 15-39 162/514
01:44:31
01:44:41
353
1352
Male Neil Adams Legion Multisports 40-44 60/188
01:44:27
01:44:43
354
1071
Male Dave Dewhirst 40-44 61/188
01:44:08
01:44:43
355
1076
Male Andrew Mattinson 50-54 33/139
01:44:31
01:44:48
356
1431
Male Daniel Toffolo 45-49 42/189
01:44:42
01:44:50
357
2188
Female Nadia Atkinson 45-49 4/109
01:44:32
01:44:50
358
2189
Male Phil Atkinson 50-54 34/139
01:44:31
01:44:50
359
2310
Male Phillip Maw 15-39 163/514
01:44:16
01:44:51
360
87
Female Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers 35-39 6/131
01:44:25
01:44:51
361
1439
Male Matthew Dowse 15-39 164/514
01:44:15
01:44:51
362
825
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 50-54 35/139
01:44:36
01:44:53
363
1881
Male Chris Heneachon Selby Striders 40-44 62/188
01:44:07
01:44:54
364
1348
Male Colin Vize 45-49 43/189
01:44:37
01:44:57
365
848
Female Demi Lidster 15-34 20/207
01:44:11
01:44:57
366
1340
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 5/109
01:44:37
01:45:01
367
1307
Female Becky Fleming 15-34 21/207
01:44:15
01:45:05
368
1709
Male Christian Bell 15-39 165/514
01:44:28
01:45:08
369
1133
Male Steven Snell 15-39 166/514
01:44:45
01:45:11
370
884
Male Tim Shields 45-49 44/189
01:44:37
01:45:12
371
2246
Male John Godding 55-59 17/86
01:42:10
01:45:12
372
1754
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 36/139
01:43:17
01:45:13
373
12
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC 35-39 7/131
01:44:31
01:45:17
374
2312
Female Eleni Mccrea 15-34 22/207
01:45:07
01:45:17
375
712
Male Eddie Oxley 45-49 45/189
01:43:31
01:45:18
376
2183
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 46/189
01:44:18
01:45:21
377
617
Male Shaun Atkinson 15-39 167/514
01:44:18
01:45:21
378
1918
Male Mike Lever 50-54 37/139
01:44:49
01:45:23
379
935
Male Stu Cousins 40-44 63/188
01:45:07
01:45:24
380
465
Male Graham Lutkin 55-59 18/86
01:44:04
01:45:28
381
1844
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 168/514
01:44:44
01:45:29
382
1583
Male Paul Phillips 40-44 64/188
01:45:16
01:45:31
383
1301
Male Adam Bradley 15-39 169/514
01:43:45
01:45:31
384
2115
Male Chris Smith 15-39 170/514
01:45:00
01:45:34
385
2181
Male Martyn Weston 15-39 171/514
01:44:41
01:45:37
386
1827
Female Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders 40-44 7/110
01:44:52
01:45:39
387
34
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 19/86
01:45:26
01:45:39
388
1780
Female Jayne Cuthbertson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 8/131
01:45:13
01:45:39
389
528
Male Ian Wilkinson 15-39 172/514
01:45:16
01:45:40
390
700
Male Russ Edwards Brough Runners 15-39 173/514
01:45:17
01:45:41
391
1940
Male James Piekos 15-39 174/514
01:45:11
01:45:43
392
1100
Female Charlotte Kenny Holme Pierrepont RC 15-34 23/207
01:44:52
01:45:47
393
1122
Male Gary Cheetham 50-54 38/139
01:44:04
01:45:49
394
2221
Male Daniel Jorna 15-39 175/514
01:44:18
01:45:49
395
996
Male Gunnar Menzel Sale Harriers Manchester 45-49 47/189
01:45:48
01:45:51
396
1771
Male Lee Willis 40-44 65/188
01:45:47
01:45:54
397
837
Male Dom Charkin Farsley Flyers 40-44 66/188
01:45:00
01:45:54
398
2105
Male Gintautas Paulauskas 55-59 20/86
01:45:40
01:46:01
399
1157
Male Timothy Brady 40-44 67/188
01:43:41
01:46:02
400
1790
Male Patrick Sprakes 15-39 176/514
01:45:50
01:46:03
401
1594
Female Sophie Cullen St Theresas AC 40-44 8/110
01:45:07
01:46:03
402
1222
Male Matthew Harrison 40-44 68/188
01:44:42
01:46:04
403
1793
Male Robert Newburn Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 15-39 177/514
01:44:49
01:46:05
404
1916
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 9/131
01:45:14
01:46:06
405
1048
Male Luke Edeson 15-39 178/514
01:45:37
01:46:10
406
2230
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 39/139
01:44:08
01:46:10
407
1552
Male Phil Harvey 45-49 48/189
01:44:17
01:46:12
408
541
Male Chris Sawyer Valley Striders 55-59 21/86
01:45:28
01:46:16
409
2308
Male Christopher Hirst Sheffield Running Club 15-39 179/514
01:45:12
01:46:16
410
97
Female Linda Roche 50-54 4/67
01:45:49
01:46:17
411
1971
Male Christopher Ellis 15-39 180/514
01:45:43
01:46:21
412
1990
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 69/188
01:46:06
01:46:25
413
443
Male Gary Walford 15-39 181/514
01:46:12
01:46:26
414
373
Female Vanessa Sewell-Allen 45-49 6/109
01:46:17
01:46:26
415
1517
Male Matthew Malkin 15-39 182/514
01:45:20
01:46:31
416
1560
Male Stewart Mcgough 50-54 40/139
01:45:52
01:46:31
417
2057
Male Kjell Skjerven South Leeds lakers 45-49 49/189
01:45:16
01:46:35
418
1482
Male Ian Mcmillan 15-39 183/514
01:46:14
01:46:35
419
1708
Male Duncan Spence 15-39 184/514
01:44:11
01:46:36
420
1864
Male Brian Williams Team Anstey Amblers And Runners 50-54 41/139
01:46:34
01:46:38
421
123
Male Christian Ashton 15-39 185/514
01:44:35
01:46:39
422
774
Male Christopher Lindsay 15-39 186/514
01:46:13
01:46:40
423
1238
Male Thomas Harrison 15-39 187/514
01:46:42
01:46:44
424
1853
Male Peter Sugden Fitmums And Friends 40-44 70/188
01:45:49
01:46:46
425
2145
Male Ian Connolly Rossendale Triathlon Club 50-54 42/139
01:46:01
01:46:46
426
1813
Male Peter Wilson 50-54 43/139
01:46:29
01:46:48
427
1386
Male Aidan Savage 15-39 188/514
01:45:00
01:46:53
428
907
Male Howard Allen 55-59 22/86
01:44:29
01:46:54
429
1531
Male Andy Hagyard 55-59 23/86
01:46:25
01:46:54
430
1586
Male Cezary Swiatkowski 15-39 189/514
01:44:43
01:46:59
431
422
Female Trina Linley 45-49 7/109
01:46:56
01:47:04
432
1865
Male Ben Barber 40-44 71/188
01:46:26
01:47:05
433
1787
Male David Wilkinson 15-39 190/514
01:47:02
01:47:06
434
1869
Male Steven Cochran 15-39 191/514
01:46:00
01:47:06
435
2042
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 50/189
01:46:29
01:47:07
436
44
Male Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 51/189
01:46:30
01:47:07
437
1690
Male Patrick Beech 15-39 192/514
01:46:18
01:47:08
438
1885
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers & AC 15-34 24/207
01:47:01
01:47:10
439
1314
Male Richard James 15-39 193/514
01:46:38
01:47:12
440
1849
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 24/86
01:46:52
01:47:12
441
2056
Female Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness And District Running Club 45-49 8/109
01:45:34
01:47:15
442
1878
Male David Hutchings Higham Harriers AC 50-54 44/139
01:45:51
01:47:15
443
1879
Female Julie Wargent Higham Harriers AC 45-49 9/109
01:45:51
01:47:16
444
1846
Male Darren Hornby 40-44 72/188
01:46:46
01:47:16
445
86
Male Ian Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 73/188
01:47:14
01:47:19
446
1978
Female Abbie Eldred Skegness And District Running Club 15-34 25/207
01:45:40
01:47:20
447
2270
Male Ryan Wiles 15-39 194/514
01:44:51
01:47:21
448
1831
Male Owen Henry 40-44 74/188
01:45:46
01:47:21
449
138
Male Mark Mawson 45-49 52/189
01:47:02
01:47:24
450
2113
Male Karol Mierzwa 15-39 195/514
01:47:17
01:47:24
451
1047
Male Stephen Boon 15-39 196/514
01:46:26
01:47:26
452
296
Male Paul Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 197/514
01:47:13
01:47:27
453
2076
Male Stuart Beadle 15-39 198/514
01:47:18
01:47:31
454
2007
Male Hugh Tomlinson 15-39 199/514
01:45:58
01:47:31
455
2212
Male James Gregory 15-39 200/514
01:47:10
01:47:38
456
1006
Male Simon Nicholson 45-49 53/189
01:47:15
01:47:41
457
2099
Male Mark Gronow Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 75/188
01:46:23
01:47:44
458
2100
Female Caroline Gronow Fitmums And Friends 35-39 10/131
01:46:25
01:47:45
459
1635
Male Stuart Critchley 45-49 54/189
01:47:11
01:47:45
460
822
Male Ashley Walker 40-44 76/188
01:46:27
01:47:46
461
1316
Male Philip Kay 45-49 55/189
01:47:08
01:47:47
462
65
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 56/189
01:47:47
01:47:50
463
2162
Male Martin Green 15-39 201/514
01:47:16
01:47:50
464
1233
Male Ged Allan 60-64 6/28
01:47:16
01:47:54
465
2315
Male Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners 15-39 202/514
01:46:57
01:47:54
466
1192
Male David Askew Shelton Striders 15-39 203/514
01:47:02
01:47:55
467
1121
Male Shaun Bradford 15-39 204/514
01:47:36
01:47:56
468
1938
Male Andy Smith 45-49 57/189
01:47:43
01:48:06
469
1126
Male Simon Hey 45-49 58/189
01:47:47
01:48:06
470
2267
Male David Hall 15-39 205/514
01:47:13
01:48:07
471
593
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 7/28
01:47:54
01:48:09
472
842
Female Deborah Vidal KUHAC 40-44 9/110
01:47:59
01:48:10
473
1550
Female Cheryl Harrison Bramley Breezers 50-54 5/67
01:46:58
01:48:11
474
496
Male Martin Fishburn 40-44 77/188
01:47:02
01:48:13
475
1401
Male Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 206/514
01:48:04
01:48:16
476
1786
Male Mark Palmer 50-54 45/139
01:48:12
01:48:16
477
1779
Male Craig Ogilvie Hermitage Harriers 45-49 59/189
01:47:23
01:48:21
478
1880
Male Andy Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 60/189
01:47:35
01:48:24
479
796
Male Paul Oliphant 15-39 207/514
01:47:41
01:48:26
480
2132
Male Andy Clark 45-49 61/189
01:47:45
01:48:27
481
1547
Male Kris Fitzpatrick 15-39 208/514
01:48:18
01:48:27
482
1389
Male Richard Stanton 40-44 78/188
01:47:44
01:48:31
483
1655
Male Jonathan Wray 15-39 209/514
01:48:17
01:48:36
484
656
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers 40-44 79/188
01:46:00
01:48:40
485
1411
Male Ian Dannatt City of Hull AC 15-39 210/514
01:48:06
01:48:44
486
1772
Female Sara Elson Roundhay Runners 45-49 10/109
01:48:27
01:48:45
487
1458
Male Simon Thomas 15-39 211/514
01:47:54
01:48:45
488
360
Male Andy Clark 15-39 212/514
01:48:02
01:48:45
489
1919
Male Stephen Putnam City of Hull AC 40-44 80/188
01:48:31
01:48:48
490
2074
Male Phil Gray 55-59 25/86
01:48:30
01:48:48
491
289
Male Philip Henderson 55-59 26/86
01:48:25
01:48:49
492
652
Male David Berry 15-39 213/514
01:47:06
01:48:50
493
16
Male Colin Brown 40-44 81/188
01:47:57
01:48:50
494
1737
Male Matt Hoyle 45-49 62/189
01:48:25
01:48:54
495
638
Female Catherine Fox Darwen Dashers 50-54 6/67
01:48:49
01:48:57
496
905
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 63/189
01:48:17
01:48:57
497
1045
Male Richard Miller 50-54 46/139
01:48:38
01:48:58
498
1214
Male Glen Scarah 45-49 64/189
01:47:57
01:49:00
499
2191
Male Andy Furlong 15-39 214/514
01:48:23
01:49:05
500
1679
Male Marc Earnshaw 15-39 215/514
01:47:55
01:49:06
501
255
Female Amy Park 15-34 26/207
01:48:45
01:49:07
502
1128
Male George Holland 15-39 216/514
01:48:49
01:49:09
503
1946
Male Chris Robinson 15-39 217/514
01:48:37
01:49:10
504
1986
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 27/86
01:48:24
01:49:10
505
1966
Male Victor Bamfield Keighley & Craven AC 40-44 82/188
01:48:37
01:49:10
506
1858
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 11/131
01:48:25
01:49:10
507
1897
Female Sarah Paterson 35-39 12/131
01:48:56
01:49:13
508
569
Female Elizabeth Sanderson 45-49 11/109
01:49:02
01:49:14
509
947
Male Sam Ashbee 15-39 218/514
01:47:29
01:49:19
510
316
Male Simon Crook 40-44 83/188
01:48:30
01:49:21
511
1611
Male Ian Brine 45-49 65/189
01:49:11
01:49:23
512
1812
Male Kingsley Cooper Manvers Running Team 15-39 219/514
01:49:06
01:49:26
513
699
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 66/189
01:47:56
01:49:26
514
69
Male Graeme Sutton 15-39 220/514
01:48:23
01:49:29
515
1995
Male Paul Marchant 50-54 47/139
01:49:01
01:49:29
516
1450
Female Klaudia Lubieniecka 35-39 13/131
01:48:31
01:49:30
517
1474
Male Dave Walton 15-39 221/514
01:49:03
01:49:32
518
2081
Male Mark Gould 15-39 222/514
01:49:07
01:49:34
519
2108
Male David Amers 15-39 223/514
01:47:13
01:49:35
520
811
Male Andrew Robinson 15-39 224/514
01:48:02
01:49:37
521
2060
Male Scott Nolan 15-39 225/514
01:48:05
01:49:44
522
1039
Male Sam Shepherd 15-39 226/514
01:49:27
01:49:50
523
199
Male Ian Walker 15-39 227/514
01:48:07
01:49:52
524
1866
Male Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 48/139
01:48:19
01:49:52
525
96
Male Shaun Mcmanus 55-59 28/86
01:49:12
01:49:53
526
160
Male Patrick Marshall Beverley AC 55-59 29/86
01:49:02
01:49:54
527
1466
Male Andrew Foster Clowne Road Runners 50-54 49/139
01:49:29
01:49:58
528
1363
Male Gavin Pugh 15-39 228/514
01:49:16
01:49:59
529
425
Male David Rizzo 45-49 67/189
01:49:30
01:50:00
530
321
Male Alan Hart 15-39 229/514
01:48:33
01:50:01
531
2053
Male Matt Harrison 40-44 84/188
01:48:41
01:50:02
532
2112
Male Max Wood 15-39 230/514
01:48:02
01:50:04
533
1529
Male Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club 45-49 68/189
01:48:11
01:50:07
534
1451
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 50/139
01:48:39
01:50:08
535
27
Male Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 69/189
01:48:53
01:50:09
536
1354
Male Samuel Burton 15-39 231/514
01:49:27
01:50:12
537
869
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC 65+ 2/20
01:49:51
01:50:12
538
857
Male Jason Powdrell 40-44 85/188
01:48:20
01:50:13
539
2041
Male Sheldon Parker 15-39 232/514
01:48:39
01:50:17
540
2234
Female Amy Brewster 15-34 27/207
01:49:58
01:50:21
541
397
Male Richard Ward 50-54 51/139
01:49:24
01:50:22
542
790
Male Stephen Bicknell 55-59 30/86
01:49:22
01:50:23
543
1181
Male Darryl Hoole 15-39 233/514
01:48:37
01:50:25
544
944
Male Rob Skinner 45-49 70/189
01:48:13
01:50:28
545
378
Male Simon Turner 40-44 86/188
01:50:23
01:50:30
546
718
Female Fay Fenwick 55-59 1/32
01:49:40
01:50:30
547
1548
Male Lee Golze 40-44 87/188
01:49:31
01:50:31
548
205
Male Andrew Gray Beverley AC 40-44 88/188
01:49:51
01:50:38
549
840
Female Sara Morrow Selby Striders 45-49 12/109
01:50:28
01:50:39
550
1621
Male Steven Wilson 15-39 234/514
01:50:03
01:50:41
551
1740
Male Andrew Dinsdale 40-44 89/188
01:49:01
01:50:46
552
1597
Male Bret Gantry 40-44 90/188
01:49:10
01:50:47
553
678
Male Paul Stables 40-44 91/188
01:48:31
01:50:47
554
928
Male Christopher Singleton 15-39 235/514
01:50:17
01:50:47
555
408
Male Jonathan Scott 15-39 236/514
01:48:57
01:50:48
556
1551
Male Don Harrison Bramley Breezers 50-54 52/139
01:49:37
01:50:51
557
1093
Male Andy Oliver 50-54 53/139
01:50:08
01:50:53
558
473
Male Shane Jolly 40-44 92/188
01:50:46
01:50:54
559
1646
Male Alan Brown 40-44 93/188
01:50:30
01:50:54
560
568
Female Claire O'kane Sedgley Striders 15-34 28/207
01:50:25
01:50:55
561
1654
Male Stephen Timms 45-49 71/189
01:48:40
01:50:56
562
985
Male Nick Skinner 45-49 72/189
01:48:41
01:50:56
563
1745
Female Angela Arnell 40-44 10/110
01:49:31
01:50:57
564
2122
Male Andrew Holmes 15-39 237/514
01:50:47
01:50:58
565
1592
Male Richard Cooper 45-49 73/189
01:50:10
01:50:59
566
2066
Male Alexander Toohie 15-39 238/514
01:50:06
01:51:01
567
2194
Male James Finch N/a 15-39 239/514
01:50:15
01:51:02
568
129
Female Suzie Rowe 40-44 11/110
01:50:15
01:51:02
569
468
Male Malcolm Ward Clowne Road Runners 45-49 74/189
01:50:27
01:51:05
570
986
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club 40-44 94/188
01:50:07
01:51:06
571
2303
Male David Cracknell 50-54 54/139
01:50:04
01:51:06
572
1923
Male Eddie Gormley 45-49 75/189
01:49:19
01:51:08
573
1420
Male Andy Kendall 15-39 240/514
01:50:18
01:51:11
574
1508
Male Matt Thorley East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 241/514
01:51:03
01:51:12
575
1087
Female Dawn Shackleton 50-54 7/67
01:50:50
01:51:16
576
2213
Female Amy Bailiss 35-39 14/131
01:50:55
01:51:18
577
1674
Male Richard Burgess 40-44 95/188
01:50:47
01:51:20
578
144
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 76/189
01:50:53
01:51:20
579
51
Male Dan Mccormack 15-39 242/514
01:50:11
01:51:22
580
1795
Male Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 96/188
01:50:22
01:51:24
581
1012
Male Jamie Brogden 15-39 243/514
01:50:01
01:51:24
582
2147
Male John Escritt 60-64 8/28
01:50:18
01:51:26
583
948
Male Robert Audsley 40-44 97/188
01:51:01
01:51:28
584
1976
Male Rodney Horrocks 60-64 9/28
01:49:58
01:51:28
585
364
Male Andrew Philpott 15-39 244/514
01:50:18
01:51:29
586
2209
Female Sheryl Riley 50-54 8/67
01:50:07
01:51:31
587
973
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 50-54 9/67
01:51:11
01:51:34
588
1072
Male Noel Dewhirst 15-39 245/514
01:50:32
01:51:36
589
224
Male Stuart White 40-44 98/188
01:50:00
01:51:37
590
374
Female Abigail Cardenas De Barker 35-39 15/131
01:51:19
01:51:39
591
1549
Male Robert Harris 60-64 10/28
01:50:41
01:51:42
592
939
Female Chloe Lindop 15-34 29/207
01:51:11
01:51:43
593
2182
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 246/514
01:50:46
01:51:49
594
1276
Male Stephen Fletcher Eastleigh RC 15-39 247/514
01:50:14
01:51:51
595
1566
Male David Spillett 15-39 248/514
01:50:06
01:51:52
596
2031
Male Russell Higham South Yorkshire Police AC 50-54 55/139
01:51:35
01:51:55
597
2241
Male Richard Beckett 40-44 99/188
01:51:00
01:51:58
598
1008
Male Richard Power 40-44 100/188
01:51:40
01:51:59
599
1242
Female Anna Martin Beverley AC 15-34 30/207
01:50:57
01:52:03
600
476
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 31/86
01:51:08
01:52:03
601
1832
Male Craig Kilmartin 45-49 77/189
01:51:41
01:52:05
602
102
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 32/86
01:51:24
01:52:05
603
629
Male Michael Kirby 15-39 249/514
01:50:45
01:52:06
604
1856
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 101/188
01:51:33
01:52:08
605
2309
Male Pavol Prosak 15-39 250/514
01:49:44
01:52:08
606
2005
Male David Elsworthy 45-49 78/189
01:51:20
01:52:08
607
1999
Male Tony Hurford 50-54 56/139
01:50:26
01:52:10
608
1064
Male Dan Lawrence 15-39 251/514
01:49:59
01:52:11
609
665
Male Chris Mcclane 15-39 252/514
01:51:55
01:52:14
610
1931
Male Shaun Barnes 45-49 79/189
01:51:49
01:52:18
611
1323
Male Shaun Phelan 50-54 57/139
01:51:50
01:52:18
612
210
Male Mark Thompson 45-49 80/189
01:51:40
01:52:19
613
583
Male Ian Griffin 45-49 81/189
01:50:24
01:52:19
614
347
Female Saff Bloom 15-34 31/207
01:51:58
01:52:25
615
534
Male Chris Mackman-Dalby 15-39 253/514
01:52:02
01:52:30
616
1398
Female Katrina Magee 40-44 12/110
01:50:35
01:52:34
617
1051
Male Steve Murfin 50-54 58/139
01:52:20
01:52:38
618
2233
Male Andrew Beeton 45-49 82/189
01:52:02
01:52:38
619
1801
Female Laura Martin 15-34 32/207
01:52:21
01:52:39
620
2011
Male Robin Miller 45-49 83/189
01:52:01
01:52:40
621
1033
Male Martin Hailstone 45-49 84/189
01:51:58
01:52:42
622
1040
Male Darren Wilson 45-49 85/189
01:51:59
01:52:42
623
1080
Male Ian Clough 60-64 11/28
01:52:19
01:52:44
624
1120
Male James Howard 15-39 254/514
01:51:55
01:52:45
625
887
Male Sam Brown 15-39 255/514
01:52:15
01:52:45
626
1982
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 59/139
01:51:46
01:52:47
627
1980
Female Linda Ensby Trawden AC 50-54 10/67
01:52:23
01:52:47
628
913
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 16/131
01:51:18
01:52:49
629
2159
Male Pete Young 45-49 86/189
01:51:40
01:52:52
630
1604
Male Chris Smiles 15-39 256/514
01:52:38
01:52:57
631
2148
Female Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 2/32
01:52:27
01:53:00
632
1746
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 13/109
01:52:00
01:53:01
633
1777
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 60/139
01:52:00
01:53:02
634
846
Male Terry Hood 40-44 102/188
01:51:57
01:53:03
635
930
Male Dylan Allen 15-39 257/514
01:52:39
01:53:11
636
295
Female Olivia Simpson 15-34 33/207
01:52:52
01:53:15
637
1797
Male Kevin Forman 45-49 87/189
01:52:33
01:53:15
638
833
Male Kevin Lewis Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 61/139
01:53:00
01:53:17
639
405
Male Neil Holland 15-39 258/514
01:52:50
01:53:18
640
1965
Male Martin Lennon 15-39 259/514
01:51:31
01:53:22
641
433
Male Mark Waterson 50-54 62/139
01:52:10
01:53:25
642
2143
Male Robin Kitching 15-39 260/514
01:53:18
01:53:31
643
2017
Female Rosie Millard 50-54 11/67
01:52:51
01:53:36
644
893
Female Sarah Bainbridge 35-39 17/131
01:50:55
01:53:38
645
742
Female Jan Stott Beverley AC 55-59 3/32
01:52:58
01:53:38
646
1123
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac 15-34 34/207
01:53:03
01:53:39
647
451
Female Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners 15-34 35/207
01:52:38
01:53:40
648
437
Female April-Marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 18/131
01:52:39
01:53:41
649
427
Male Stuart White 55-59 33/86
01:52:18
01:53:41
650
1346
Female Debbie Smales 40-44 13/110
01:53:37
01:53:42
651
824
Female Sarah Clinch Fitmums And Friends 35-39 19/131
01:52:28
01:53:42
652
1477
Male David Bygrave York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 34/86
01:53:01
01:53:42
653
1656
Male Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 88/189
01:53:26
01:53:48
654
503
Male Christopher Parker 50-54 63/139
01:51:36
01:53:49
655
1324
Male John Pickering 15-39 261/514
01:52:44
01:53:49
656
1030
Male Mark Carrick 50-54 64/139
01:52:23
01:53:50
657
1435
Male Gary Atkinson 15-39 262/514
01:52:51
01:53:51
658
2128
Male Paul Hurren 15-39 263/514
01:53:20
01:53:51
659
471
Female Laura Newby 35-39 20/131
01:53:21
01:53:52
660
240
Female Emily Allsopp 15-34 36/207
01:51:07
01:53:52
661
1134
Male Andrew Walker 45-49 89/189
01:52:37
01:53:56
662
1249
Male Sam Bird 15-39 264/514
01:53:22
01:54:00
663
1108
Female Shaun Brown 50-54 12/67
01:52:19
01:54:02
664
2154
Female Annelis Knight Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 14/109
01:53:27
01:54:02
665
2155
Female Lindsay Crowther Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 14/110
01:53:28
01:54:03
666
901
Male John Loom 45-49 90/189
01:52:33
01:54:04
667
393
Male Jamie Gould 15-39 265/514
01:53:24
01:54:12
668
870
Male Mark Challinor 50-54 65/139
01:53:42
01:54:12
669
2226
Male Darren Wilson 45-49 91/189
01:53:34
01:54:15
670
921
Male Daniel Zobkiw 15-39 266/514
01:53:16
01:54:18
671
1292
Male Ben Croombs 15-39 267/514
01:53:16
01:54:18
672
60
Female Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders 15-34 37/207
01:53:47
01:54:20
673
1581
Female Anna Milburn St Theresas AC 35-39 21/131
01:52:56
01:54:21
674
2094
Male Daniel Taylor 15-39 268/514
01:53:05
01:54:25
675
2051
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 103/188
01:53:49
01:54:25
676
2068
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers 15-39 269/514
01:53:36
01:54:32
677
64
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 92/189
01:54:25
01:54:33
678
856
Male Craig Newton Withernsea Harriers 15-39 270/514
01:53:38
01:54:34
679
717
Male Tony Carlisle 45-49 93/189
01:53:19
01:54:37
680
61
Male Kevin Penny 55-59 35/86
01:53:35
01:54:39
681
1651
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 50-54 66/139
01:54:04
01:54:40
682
1461
Male Darren Britcliffe 15-39 271/514
01:53:50
01:54:41
683
1855
Male David Scott 15-39 272/514
01:52:37
01:54:44
684
303
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 273/514
01:53:43
01:54:46
685
1578
Male Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC 15-39 274/514
01:52:09
01:54:47
686
1533
Female Ellie Kirk 15-34 38/207
01:52:51
01:54:51
687
1083
Male Joe Kelly 15-39 275/514
01:53:13
01:54:55
688
2179
Male Anthony Ellis 15-39 276/514
01:54:26
01:54:56
689
1732
Male Richard Bourne 15-39 277/514
01:54:41
01:54:57
690
106
Male Nick Hawley 40-44 104/188
01:54:22
01:54:57
691
345
Male Philip Spencer 15-39 278/514
01:53:52
01:54:58
692
595
Female Jane Courtney Mumby 45-49 15/109
01:54:40
01:55:00
693
1792
Male Gordon Brown 15-39 279/514
01:54:33
01:55:00
694
495
Female Debbie Cartlidge 35-39 22/131
01:52:43
01:55:01
695
2065
Male D Gingell Fitmums And Friends 55-59 36/86
01:53:53
01:55:03
696
1304
Male Steve Donnelly 15-39 280/514
01:54:21
01:55:06
697
640
Male Richard Robinson 15-39 281/514
01:54:30
01:55:15
698
2256
Male Jonathan Dolds 40-44 105/188
01:53:37
01:55:16
699
1962
Male Richard Bourne 40-44 106/188
01:54:36
01:55:16
700
377
Male Tom Martin 55-59 37/86
01:54:55
01:55:18
701
1282
Male Simon Shaw 45-49 94/189
01:53:23
01:55:20
702
1016
Male David Carter 15-39 282/514
01:53:31
01:55:20
703
1151
Female Rebecca O'neill Stainland Lions Road Runners 40-44 15/110
01:54:32
01:55:21
704
1782
Male Paul Nicon 15-39 283/514
01:54:46
01:55:22
705
73
Male Harry Tomlin 15-39 284/514
01:54:23
01:55:22
706
1814
Male Kevin Kilkenny 55-59 38/86
01:54:35
01:55:22
707
1062
Male Chris Hassan 15-39 285/514
01:53:41
01:55:23
708
732
Male Conrad Carter 15-39 286/514
01:54:29
01:55:29
709
513
Female Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC 45-49 16/109
01:53:52
01:55:33
710
2228
Female Lisa Bridle 35-39 23/131
01:53:36
01:55:33
711
1588
Female Anna Warner 15-34 39/207
01:54:57
01:55:35
712
1210
Male Shane Page 55-59 39/86
01:55:36
01:55:38
713
980
Male Jamie Mawer 40-44 107/188
01:54:02
01:55:38
714
2096
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 50-54 67/139
01:55:35
01:55:39
715
2018
Male David Ward 40-44 108/188
01:55:18
01:55:42
716
959
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 55-59 40/86
01:55:06
01:55:42
717
1663
Male Richard Hepworth 15-39 287/514
01:55:00
01:55:43
718
2023
Female Fiona Searson 45-49 17/109
01:55:14
01:55:43
719
1325
Female Laura Potter 15-34 40/207
01:55:22
01:55:44
720
1761
Male Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 68/139
01:54:41
01:55:44
721
173
Male Kar-Keun Sean Ling 15-39 288/514
01:54:32
01:55:47
722
440
Female Sam Simpson 35-39 24/131
01:53:26
01:55:47
723
175
Male Samuel Penford 15-39 289/514
01:54:33
01:55:48
724
174
Male Nathan Griffiths 15-39 290/514
01:54:33
01:55:48
725
324
Female Lucy Ryan 15-34 41/207
01:53:35
01:55:50
726
236
Male Ian Moir 45-49 95/189
01:54:56
01:55:54
727
690
Male Robert Cowling 15-39 291/514
01:54:14
01:56:00
728
1691
Male Thomas Lawcock Manvers Running Team 15-39 292/514
01:55:45
01:56:01
729
1484
Male Brian Sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners 45-49 96/189
01:55:00
01:56:02
730
1200
Male Andy Flockton 50-54 69/139
01:55:27
01:56:04
731
1717
Male Rafal Hajnold 15-39 293/514
01:54:04
01:56:06
732
1800
Male Paul Sharkett 50-54 70/139
01:55:52
01:56:08
733
1492
Male Graham Denney Trawden AC 50-54 71/139
01:55:47
01:56:10
734
1930
Female Rachel Smith Eccleshill Road Runners 35-39 25/131
01:55:02
01:56:12
735
30
Male Gordon Hamilton 40-44 109/188
01:55:22
01:56:14
736
1886
Male Robin Simpson 15-39 294/514
01:54:47
01:56:16
737
2054
Male Ian Gray Northern Veterans AC 65+ 3/20
01:55:32
01:56:18
738
1764
Male Waldemar Czechowski Polski Biegacz 40-44 110/188
01:54:45
01:56:19
739
676
Male David Nisbet 40-44 111/188
01:54:19
01:56:21
740
1753
Male John Ross 15-39 295/514
01:56:04
01:56:22
741
783
Male Barry Winter 50-54 72/139
01:55:50
01:56:23
742
1377
Male Tim Dutton 15-39 296/514
01:55:19
01:56:24
743
216
Male Michael Young 45-49 97/189
01:56:08
01:56:26
744
1901
Male David Ward 50-54 73/139
01:54:52
01:56:26
745
1891
Male Callum Dyce 15-39 297/514
01:55:38
01:56:26
746
413
Male Jason Mcmahon 40-44 112/188
01:55:41
01:56:28
747
1888
Male David Carrick 15-39 298/514
01:55:40
01:56:29
748
977
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners 50-54 13/67
01:56:10
01:56:34
749
1789
Male Nicholas Dunn Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 41/86
01:55:01
01:56:34
750
925
Female Caitlin Macnamara 15-34 42/207
01:54:37
01:56:34
751
342
Female Claire Mchugh 35-39 26/131
01:56:04
01:56:35
752
2049
Male Matthew Smith 45-49 98/189
01:54:29
01:56:43
753
2086
Male Martin Vella 45-49 99/189
01:54:19
01:56:44
754
1351
Male Dan Wyrill York Acorn 15-39 299/514
01:56:21
01:56:45
755
1124
Male Rowan Egginton 15-39 300/514
01:54:18
01:56:47
756
26
Female Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 16/110
01:55:35
01:56:50
757
320
Male John Hall 50-54 74/139
01:55:25
01:56:51
758
76
Female Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 50-54 14/67
01:55:38
01:56:53
759
490
Female Jackie Moss 50-54 15/67
01:55:42
01:56:54
760
1149
Female Nicola Hanna 40-44 17/110
01:55:06
01:56:59
761
2070
Male Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC 45-49 100/189
01:55:34
01:57:00
762
10
Female Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Running Club 65+ 1/4
01:56:49
01:57:01
763
1741
Male Martin Skidmore 45-49 101/189
01:54:51
01:57:02
764
94
Male David Manby Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 15-39 301/514
01:55:53
01:57:05
765
2219
Female Olivia Dolan 15-34 43/207
01:55:12
01:57:07
766
2214
Male Andy Heath 15-39 302/514
01:56:45
01:57:08
767
1605
Male Chris Tallett 40-44 113/188
01:55:13
01:57:08
768
966
Male Ben Marsden 15-39 303/514
01:56:11
01:57:11
769
1692
Male Atmaram Dahal 55-59 42/86
01:56:45
01:57:11
770
329
Female Anna Surygala 35-39 27/131
01:55:57
01:57:16
771
2032
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends 35-39 28/131
01:56:39
01:57:16
772
1631
Male Frazer Young 45-49 102/189
01:56:29
01:57:17
773
2160
Male John Molloy 15-39 304/514
01:54:34
01:57:17
774
2136
Male Jimmy Stevenson 45-49 103/189
01:57:07
01:57:18
775
843
Female Katherine Colley 35-39 29/131
01:57:14
01:57:18
776
1255
Male David Hannigan 15-39 305/514
01:56:33
01:57:19
777
1932
Female Liz Hammond Fitmums And Friends 45-49 18/109
01:56:19
01:57:23
778
1682
Female Charlotte Manton 15-34 44/207
01:55:12
01:57:23
779
752
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 43/86
01:56:10
01:57:25
780
1350
Male Benjamin Wilson 15-39 306/514
01:57:24
01:57:30
781
1929
Male Andrew Davey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 75/139
01:56:29
01:57:33
782
1104
Female Angela Smith 50-54 16/67
01:57:10
01:57:38
783
93
Male Iain Jordan 15-39 307/514
01:56:48
01:57:38
784
834
Female Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders 40-44 18/110
01:56:41
01:57:46
785
148
Male Anthony Stead 15-39 308/514
01:57:41
01:57:47
786
663
Male Daniel Hind 15-39 309/514
01:55:50
01:57:48
787
2262
Male Alastair Craven 50-54 76/139
01:57:19
01:57:51
788
2038
Male Stephen Allison 50-54 77/139
01:56:15
01:57:53
789
2218
Female Debbie Smith 40-44 19/110
01:54:37
01:57:57
790
799
Female Pamela Scott 15-34 45/207
01:57:51
01:57:58
791
1445
Female Zoe Goude Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 20/110
01:57:25
01:57:58
792
480
Female Sophie Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers 15-34 46/207
01:55:56
01:57:58
793
481
Male Louis Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers 15-39 310/514
01:55:57
01:58:00
794
1502
Male Jamie Hill 15-39 311/514
01:56:02
01:58:00
795
2168
Male Carl Henrickson Humberside Fire And Rescue Service 15-39 312/514
01:57:40
01:58:02
796
2169
Female Heidi Henrickson 35-39 30/131
01:57:41
01:58:02
797
1992
Male Chris Jackson 45-49 104/189
01:56:06
01:58:04
798
1505
Male Rob Mullaney 15-39 313/514
01:56:08
01:58:06
799
298
Male Keith Whiteley 15-39 314/514
01:56:55
01:58:07
800
1052
Female Charlene Murfin 15-34 47/207
01:57:49
01:58:08
801
2022
Male Phil Walker 50-54 78/139
01:56:42
01:58:09
802
1704
Female Rachel Witty 15-34 48/207
01:57:07
01:58:09
803
2079
Male Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 105/189
01:57:15
01:58:10
804
1175
Female Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 21/110
01:57:23
01:58:11
805
388
Male Chris Smith 15-39 315/514
01:57:27
01:58:11
806
958
Male Jason West 15-39 316/514
01:57:44
01:58:12
807
655
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers 45-49 106/189
01:55:33
01:58:13
808
1973
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 15-34 49/207
01:56:48
01:58:15
809
509
Female Jessica Charlesworth 15-34 50/207
01:55:09
01:58:16
810
502
Female Amy Oldridge 15-34 51/207
01:55:10
01:58:17
811
217
Female Niamh Batterton 40-44 22/110
01:56:42
01:58:18
812
1028
Male Paul Brook 40-44 114/188
01:57:29
01:58:23
813
1367
Female Kate Whincup Must Dash 35-39 31/131
01:57:48
01:58:25
814
1590
Female Suzanne Williamson 45-49 19/109
01:56:27
01:58:26
815
850
Male Grzegorz Semik 15-39 317/514
01:57:35
01:58:26
816
1913
Male Craig Johnson 15-39 318/514
01:56:05
01:58:27
817
515
Female Lisa Sullivan 40-44 23/110
01:58:00
01:58:28
818
1636
Female Tracey Goodall 45-49 20/109
01:56:08
01:58:30
819
1718
Male Robert Smelt 45-49 107/189
01:57:39
01:58:31
820
1712
Female Sally Wheelhouse Askern District RC 45-49 21/109
01:57:08
01:58:31
821
1273
Female Louise Booth 35-39 32/131
01:57:51
01:58:31
822
769
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 108/189
01:57:44
01:58:33
823
546
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65+ 2/4
01:58:04
01:58:34
824
945
Male Simon Warner 15-39 319/514
01:57:26
01:58:35
825
828
Female Sharon Sykes Skegness And District Running Club 50-54 17/67
01:57:16
01:58:37
826
1948
Male Costin Durbaca 15-39 320/514
01:58:05
01:58:37
827
734
Male Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 12/28
01:58:07
01:58:38
828
2186
Male Lynton Credland 15-39 321/514
01:56:42
01:58:39
829
2236
Male Gary 50-54 79/139
01:57:34
01:58:42
830
1716
Male Daniel Slater Farsley Flyers 15-39 322/514
01:58:06
01:58:42
831
1259
Female Helen Mulvey Wilson 35-39 33/131
01:57:34
01:58:42
832
2198
Male Nigel Braithwaite 15-39 323/514
01:57:31
01:58:43
833
1711
Female Emma Kerwin Clapham Pioneers 15-34 52/207
01:57:22
01:58:44
834
1647
Male Allan Eccles 50-54 80/139
01:57:24
01:58:46
835
2130
Male Martin Baker 15-39 324/514
01:57:52
01:58:46
836
80
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 35-39 34/131
01:57:09
01:58:52
837
1749
Female Lesley Sparks 15-34 53/207
01:56:53
01:58:53
838
2254
Male Andy Moore 15-39 325/514
01:58:08
01:58:53
839
1576
Male Christopher Grubb 40-44 115/188
01:58:08
01:58:53
840
412
Male Pete Hodgins 15-39 326/514
01:58:04
01:58:53
841
1985
Female Verena Golach City of Hull AC 55-59 4/32
01:58:22
01:58:53
842
1816
Female Lorna Humphreys 35-39 35/131
01:57:17
01:58:54
843
1199
Male Carl Dunn 15-39 327/514
01:56:55
01:58:54
844
2139
Male Paul Hayes 50-54 81/139
01:57:04
01:58:55
845
221
Male David Murray 15-39 328/514
01:57:06
01:58:55
846
223
Female Hannah Tillison 15-34 54/207
01:57:04
01:58:55
847
1817
Male Paul Piercy 40-44 116/188
01:57:19
01:58:56
848
501
Male Bibhash Dash 15-39 329/514
01:56:42
01:58:57
849
1926
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies 15-34 55/207
01:57:15
01:58:58
850
1186
Male Jordan Milnes 15-39 330/514
01:57:03
01:58:59
851
557
Male Daniel Stevenson Goole Viking Striders 15-39 331/514
01:57:38
01:59:02
852
48
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 40-44 117/188
01:58:43
01:59:02
853
584
Male Aidan Smith 15-39 332/514
01:58:37
01:59:06
854
607
Male Benjamin Lydon 15-39 333/514
01:57:53
01:59:10
855
1825
Male Simon Polkey 45-49 109/189
01:57:09
01:59:13
856
14
Female Laura Broddle 35-39 36/131
01:58:26
01:59:18
857
2207
Female Catherine Sadler West Hull Ladies 35-39 37/131
01:58:56
01:59:18
858
810
Male Lee Murrell 45-49 110/189
01:58:35
01:59:19
859
1871
Male Paul Houlder 50-54 82/139
01:57:49
01:59:20
860
982
Male David Rooms 50-54 83/139
01:58:39
01:59:23
861
2313
Female Victoria Stanham 15-34 56/207
01:59:14
01:59:25
862
1322
Male Graham Murdoch 15-39 334/514
01:58:48
01:59:27
863
2190
Male Steve Goodwin 40-44 118/188
01:59:09
01:59:28
864
522
Female Jacqueline Carter Spenborough & District AC 55-59 5/32
01:57:50
01:59:29
865
1063
Female Anna Jebson 35-39 38/131
01:57:04
01:59:31
866
1602
Male Mark Rollinson 15-39 335/514
01:57:48
01:59:31
867
2316
Male Daniel Skelhorn 15-39 336/514
01:57:38
01:59:33
868
2192
Male Brendan O'donnell Running ninjas 15-39 337/514
01:59:06
01:59:35
869
318
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 44/86
01:59:00
01:59:35
870
508
Male Stuart Atkinson 50-54 84/139
01:58:38
01:59:41
871
695
Female Siobhan Kelly 45-49 22/109
01:58:15
01:59:43
872
1366
Female Nicola Welsh White City Hull RRC 35-39 39/131
01:57:58
01:59:43
873
372
Male Tony Riding 40-44 119/188
01:59:33
01:59:44
874
1975
Female Vicky Pawson 35-39 40/131
01:57:59
01:59:44
875
89
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 1/16
01:59:25
01:59:47
876
1577
Male Mark Howard 55-59 45/86
01:58:56
01:59:50
877
1587
Male Anthony Walker 40-44 120/188
01:58:46
01:59:51
878
1297
Female Josephine Mottram-Epson 15-34 57/207
01:59:01
01:59:52
879
1416
Female Rachel Gilbank 15-34 58/207
01:58:50
01:59:53
880
1446
Male Steve Gratton 40-44 121/188
01:58:50
01:59:56
881
1977
Male David Bannister 50-54 85/139
01:59:29
01:59:56
882
1627
Female Laura Ironside 15-34 59/207
01:59:47
01:59:57
883
1393
Male Simon Dockerill 40-44 122/188
01:57:41
01:59:58
884
1648
Male Robert Heath South Yorkshire Police AC 15-39 338/514
01:58:39
02:00:00
885
1945
Male Mark Nash 50-54 86/139
01:58:54
02:00:00
886
533
Male Sean Higgins 15-39 339/514
01:59:33
02:00:01
887
1452
Male Jeff Mcgillan 45-49 111/189
01:59:31
02:00:03
888
302
Male Rob Birkett 15-39 340/514
01:58:08
02:00:03
889
489
Male Chris Knowles 15-39 341/514
01:58:35
02:00:03
890
1475
Male Gary Young 50-54 87/139
01:59:33
02:00:04
891
1074
Female Lucy Hoehne 15-34 60/207
01:57:50
02:00:04
892
1086
Female Deborah Scotcher 40-44 24/110
01:57:50
02:00:05
893
1845
Male Christian Broughton 15-39 342/514
01:58:53
02:00:07
894
879
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC 50-54 88/139
01:59:26
02:00:09
895
1298
Male Shaun Scott 45-49 112/189
01:58:44
02:00:10
896
1198
Male Simon Cooke 50-54 89/139
01:57:48
02:00:16
897
1430
Male Nigel Taylor Selby Striders 45-49 113/189
01:59:19
02:00:18
898
1911
Male Stephen Hopwood Selby Striders 45-49 114/189
01:59:13
02:00:19
899
1448
Female Anna Kozlowska 35-39 41/131
01:58:42
02:00:21
900
1854
Female Kate Ball 15-34 61/207
01:59:35
02:00:23
901
1951
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders 55-59 6/32
01:59:21
02:00:28
902
521
Female Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC 55-59 7/32
01:58:49
02:00:28
903
1580
Male Mark Long 50-54 90/139
02:00:17
02:00:29
904
121
Male Sam Walkeden 15-39 343/514
01:58:58
02:00:31
905
955
Female Gillian Housley 40-44 25/110
01:58:58
02:00:32
906
931
Male Jonathan Barr 15-39 344/514
01:58:29
02:00:32
907
538
Male Phil Yeaman 15-39 345/514
02:00:08
02:00:36
908
1260
Male Christopher Mulvey Wilson 15-39 346/514
01:59:29
02:00:37
909
1359
Female Rebecca Mcgowan 35-39 42/131
01:59:31
02:00:38
910
1818
Male Keith Thompson Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 46/86
01:59:06
02:00:38
911
1503
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club 45-49 115/189
01:58:55
02:00:39
912
1824
Male Chris Allison Caistor Running Club 50-54 91/139
01:58:55
02:00:39
913
2223
Female Alison Pullan 15-34 62/207
01:59:11
02:00:39
914
1968
Male Martin Ward 45-49 116/189
01:59:19
02:00:40
915
1042
Female Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers 50-54 18/67
01:59:48
02:00:40
916
2317
Female Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers 35-39 43/131
01:59:52
02:00:43
917
297
Male Paul Storr 15-39 347/514
01:59:34
02:00:47
918
535
Female June Priest 45-49 23/109
02:00:21
02:00:47
919
2242
Female Sarah Lunt 40-44 26/110
01:59:59
02:00:48
920
1069
Female Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers 50-54 19/67
01:59:58
02:00:49
921
2187
Male Chi-Wai Man 15-39 348/514
02:00:12
02:00:51
922
876
Male Simon Harrison 50-54 92/139
02:00:07
02:00:54
923
220
Male Steve Dennison 55-59 47/86
02:00:16
02:00:55
924
1211
Male William Patterson 15-39 349/514
02:00:26
02:00:56
925
1696
Male Kevin Bellerby 55-59 48/86
01:59:49
02:00:57
926
1694
Male Dominic Jeffrey 15-39 350/514
02:00:13
02:00:59
927
1099
Male Marc Dias 45-49 117/189
02:00:21
02:01:00
928
2247
Male Robert Jude 15-39 351/514
01:59:38
02:01:05
929
1293
Male Jordan Eastwood 15-39 352/514
01:59:50
02:01:07
930
1261
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 45-49 24/109
01:59:24
02:01:07
931
1415
Female Anna Folwell 15-34 63/207
01:59:49
02:01:09
932
1418
Male Daniel Harman 15-39 353/514
01:59:49
02:01:09
933
1491
Male Jason Clark 45-49 118/189
01:59:34
02:01:10
934
911
Male Paul Cooper 15-39 354/514
01:59:34
02:01:13
935
1591
Female Sarah Bullivant 35-39 44/131
02:00:12
02:01:16
936
1140
Male Minh Hai Huynh 15-39 355/514
02:00:12
02:01:17
937
1195
Female Jane Catley 55-59 8/32
01:59:28
02:01:19
938
1333
Male Deacon Brace 15-39 356/514
01:59:16
02:01:22
939
1335
Male Harley Copley 15-39 357/514
01:59:17
02:01:23
940
1685
Female Sslly Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 27/110
02:00:36
02:01:26
941
745
Male Richard Woolfall 45-49 119/189
02:00:01
02:01:28
942
1345
Female Beth Pattison 15-34 64/207
02:01:01
02:01:33
943
79
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 25/109
02:00:36
02:01:33
944
941
Male Jeevan Rai 15-39 358/514
01:59:29
02:01:33
945
46
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 9/32
02:00:37
02:01:35
946
1719
Male Marc Jones 40-44 123/188
02:00:29
02:01:39
947
610
Male Duane Coombs 15-39 359/514
02:01:07
02:01:40
948
579
Male Andy Wright 15-39 360/514
01:59:38
02:01:40
949
1887
Male John Metcalfe 60-64 13/28
02:01:08
02:01:45
950
1613
Male John Farrall 55-59 49/86
02:00:59
02:01:51
951
762
Male Alan Morrow 55-59 50/86
01:59:50
02:01:52
952
2210
Male Wayne Hepple 40-44 124/188
02:01:09
02:01:52
953
874
Male Nick Middleton 15-39 361/514
02:00:36
02:01:53
954
2252
Male Mark Dobbs 15-39 362/514
02:01:10
02:01:54
955
1513
Male Mike Cleverley 50-54 93/139
02:00:44
02:01:58
956
983
Female Debbie Scott 40-44 28/110
02:00:27
02:01:58
957
2010
Male Peter Brewster 15-39 363/514
02:01:46
02:02:00
958
101
Male James Winn 15-39 364/514
02:01:13
02:02:02
959
2043
Male Richard Kendrew 15-39 365/514
02:00:23
02:02:03
960
1054
Female Emma Brooke 35-39 45/131
01:59:56
02:02:03
961
21
Male Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 125/188
02:00:51
02:02:06
962
2123
Male John Stead 15-39 366/514
01:59:58
02:02:07
963
2125
Male Paul Eccles 15-39 367/514
01:59:59
02:02:07
964
2151
Male Jack Haydon 15-39 368/514
01:59:59
02:02:08
965
1964
Male Jon Barrett 40-44 126/188
02:01:27
02:02:09
966
2249
Male Vincent Styche 50-54 94/139
02:00:51
02:02:10
967
2263
Female Andrea Walenta 45-49 26/109
02:00:51
02:02:10
968
442
Female Natalie Ulrick 35-39 46/131
01:59:50
02:02:11
969
835
Female Lisa Webster 40-44 29/110
02:00:45
02:02:11
970
1455
Female Claire Precious 35-39 47/131
02:01:40
02:02:14
971
244
Male Michael Cook 15-39 369/514
02:00:06
02:02:14
972
1441
Female Gemma Edwards 35-39 48/131
02:01:40
02:02:15
973
591
Male John Murphy 50-54 95/139
02:01:36
02:02:20
974
1060
Female Jane Chandler Maltby RC 50-54 20/67
02:00:02
02:02:21
975
891
Male Lloyd Spence 40-44 127/188
02:00:43
02:02:22
976
1876
Male Mark Rounce 40-44 128/188
02:02:14
02:02:27
977
1312
Male Lee Hall 15-39 370/514
01:59:54
02:02:27
978
1488
Male Liam Welham 15-39 371/514
01:59:55
02:02:28
979
1000
Male Steve Counter 45-49 120/189
02:02:02
02:02:34
980
1927
Male Sean Hewitt 45-49 121/189
02:01:46
02:02:35
981
218
Male John Billingsby British Library Boston Spa Ac 55-59 51/86
02:00:58
02:02:40
982
439
Male Oliver Johnston Beverley AC 15-39 372/514
02:00:15
02:02:42
983
582
Male Ross Ferguson 15-39 373/514
02:02:13
02:02:42
984
1496
Female Deb Pennick Richmond & Zetland Harriers 35-39 49/131
02:00:53
02:02:47
985
878
Male Jonathan Brown 50-54 96/139
02:01:15
02:02:48
986
111
Male Nigel Wiley 45-49 122/189
02:00:27
02:02:48
987
1904
Male Dan Rose 45-49 123/189
02:01:36
02:02:50
988
1428
Male Dayle Rowson 15-39 374/514
02:01:42
02:02:52
989
131
Male James Stewart 40-44 129/188
02:01:37
02:02:54
990
2272
Female Michelle Horsewood 55-59 10/32
02:01:47
02:02:56
991
47
Female Wendy Marsh 40-44 30/110
02:01:21
02:02:57
992
1641
Male David Pickles 15-39 375/514
02:01:30
02:02:58
993
1955
Female Debbie Middleton 45-49 27/109
02:02:28
02:02:58
994
1084
Female Katie Mcginley 40-44 31/110
02:02:42
02:02:58
995
331
Female Jenny Medd 15-34 65/207
02:02:25
02:02:58
996
485
Male Robert Scougall 15-39 376/514
02:01:57
02:03:00
997
1145
Male Carl Painter East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 124/189
02:01:25
02:03:03
998
2090
Male David Rudd 55-59 52/86
02:02:42
02:03:09
999
1088
Female Jean Allen 35-39 50/131
02:02:01
02:03:13
1000
168
Male Matthew Hanson 15-39 377/514
02:01:49
02:03:16
1001
2302
Male Stevan Lee 45-49 125/189
02:01:35
02:03:18
1002
1742
Male Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends 15-39 378/514
02:02:44
02:03:20
1003
172
Male Christopher Ella 40-44 130/188
02:01:07
02:03:22
1004
441
Male Andrew Stoneley 55-59 53/86
02:02:03
02:03:24
1005
616
Male Richard Starkie 15-39 379/514
02:03:05
02:03:29
1006
836
Male Paul Wright East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 54/86
02:02:22
02:03:32
1007
1110
Female Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 51/131
02:02:34
02:03:32
1008
1564
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 28/109
02:02:34
02:03:32
1009
1697
Male Matt Pritchard 15-39 380/514
02:02:39
02:03:38
1010
493
Male Paul Burdick 15-39 381/514
02:00:48
02:03:39
1011
492
Female Joanne Burdick 35-39 52/131
02:00:49
02:03:39
1012
292
Female Vivienne Martin 60-64 2/16
02:01:54
02:03:40
1013
334
Female Steph Bramall 35-39 53/131
02:02:38
02:03:45
1014
1161
Male Liam Garner 15-39 382/514
02:02:50
02:03:49
1015
1169
Male Scott Phelan 15-39 383/514
02:02:50
02:03:49
1016
409
Male Dan Shakesby 40-44 131/188
02:03:40
02:03:51
1017
475
Male Joe Mercer 15-39 384/514
02:02:08
02:03:51
1018
572
Female Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends 35-39 54/131
02:02:04
02:03:53
1019
196
Male Daniel Lill 15-39 385/514
02:01:53
02:03:57
1020
2088
Male Jan Bentley 40-44 132/188
02:02:33
02:03:57
1021
2171
Female Lenka Rohackova 15-34 66/207
02:02:34
02:03:58
1022
319
Female Julia Guiseley 35-39 55/131
02:02:50
02:03:59
1023
272
Female Rachel Jones 35-39 56/131
02:02:58
02:04:00
1024
453
Male James Ward 15-39 386/514
02:03:33
02:04:01
1025
229
Male Matthew Clarke 15-39 387/514
02:03:45
02:04:02
1026
1806
Male Colin Johnstone UKRunChat Running Club 40-44 133/188
02:03:07
02:04:04
1027
1215
Female Emma Simpson 15-34 67/207
02:02:04
02:04:05
1028
1406
Female Laura Bennett 35-39 57/131
02:02:04
02:04:05
1029
483
Female Helen Grainger 15-34 68/207
02:02:15
02:04:07
1030
2142
Female Katie Minns 15-34 69/207
02:03:51
02:04:08
1031
990
Female Ruth Mills 35-39 58/131
02:03:51
02:04:08
1032
1620
Female J Stirling Holmfirth Harriers 45-49 29/109
02:03:53
02:04:14
1033
643
Male Richard Tomlinson 45-49 126/189
02:02:20
02:04:15
1034
1246
Female Lindsay Smith 40-44 32/110
02:03:35
02:04:16
1035
1163
Male Daniel Jackson 40-44 134/188
02:02:50
02:04:17
1036
1877
Male Mark Pollitt 45-49 127/189
02:04:05
02:04:22
1037
2014
Female Mandy Ashton Doncaster Triathlon Club 55-59 11/32
02:03:13
02:04:28
1038
2217
Female Lynsey Baxter 35-39 59/131
02:03:41
02:04:29
1039
1403
Female Helen Snowden 40-44 33/110
02:04:05
02:04:31
1040
1582
Male Lee Pearce 45-49 128/189
02:02:48
02:04:35
1041
962
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 60/131
02:03:08
02:04:37
1042
355
Male Ed Robson 50-54 97/139
02:03:31
02:04:39
1043
1893
Male Neil Brotherhead 60-64 14/28
02:02:58
02:04:40
1044
1734
Male Jonathan Chapman Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 135/188
02:03:46
02:04:42
1045
1102
Male Neil Russell 15-39 388/514
02:02:28
02:04:43
1046
1268
Female Amy Sison 15-34 70/207
02:01:42
02:04:45
1047
310
Male Mark Watkinson 40-44 136/188
02:04:02
02:04:47
1048
311
Female Amy Watkinson 35-39 61/131
02:04:03
02:04:47
1049
336
Female Chantell Gardham 40-44 34/110
02:01:44
02:04:47
1050
2024
Male Simon Hunter Doncaster Triathlon Club 50-54 98/139
02:03:36
02:04:53
1051
2121
Female Becky Clayton 15-34 71/207
02:03:23
02:04:55
1052
1495
Female Sarah Mcinnis Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 35/110
02:04:23
02:04:57
1053
512
Male Richard Hanson 40-44 137/188
02:04:27
02:04:57
1054
1026
Male Richard Batty 15-39 389/514
02:03:01
02:04:58
1055
1207
Female Elaine Julian Beverley AC 50-54 21/67
02:03:56
02:05:02
1056
1187
Male Mike O'brien City of Hull AC 55-59 55/86
02:03:57
02:05:03
1057
633
Female Anna Ogilby 15-34 72/207
02:03:53
02:05:07
1058
626
Female Aimee Cutter 35-39 62/131
02:03:53
02:05:08
1059
1409
Female Lorraine Bunting 40-44 36/110
02:04:00
02:05:13
1060
313
Male Max Beaumont 15-39 390/514
02:02:37
02:05:16
1061
1672
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 63/131
02:04:31
02:05:19
1062
1673
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 99/139
02:04:31
02:05:19
1063
687
Female Natalie Garfoot Redway Runners 40-44 37/110
02:03:37
02:05:26
1064
1950
Male Tony Holder 40-44 138/188
02:04:34
02:05:27
1065
1735
Male Adam Evans 15-39 391/514
02:03:47
02:05:28
1066
81
Male Gary Williams 45-49 129/189
02:05:07
02:05:31
1067
757
Female Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends 45-49 30/109
02:04:56
02:05:33
1068
759
Female Amy Hewick Fitmums And Friends 15-34 73/207
02:04:58
02:05:35
1069
1338
Male Andrew Hargreaves 40-44 139/188
02:04:47
02:05:37
1070
1342
Male Mark Lillywhite 40-44 140/188
02:04:47
02:05:37
1071
36
Female Gillian Hills 35-39 64/131
02:05:05
02:05:38
1072
1075
Male Paul Hutchings 15-39 392/514
02:05:00
02:05:43
1073
358
Female Sarah Styche 15-34 74/207
02:05:21
02:05:47
1074
926
Female Becky Newton 35-39 65/131
02:04:35
02:05:47
1075
549
Male Rob Hodgkinson 45-49 130/189
02:05:11
02:05:48
1076
379
Male Dean Argent 55-59 56/86
02:04:51
02:05:50
1077
1049
Male Chris Ellis 50-54 100/139
02:04:05
02:05:53
1078
2235
Female Francesca Taylor 15-34 75/207
02:04:17
02:05:55
1079
116
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 38/110
02:04:29
02:05:55
1080
1785
Male Dominic Martin 40-44 141/188
02:04:42
02:05:59
1081
1639
Male Edward Martin 40-44 142/188
02:04:41
02:05:59
1082
1875
Female Abigail Field 15-34 76/207
02:03:38
02:06:00
1083
2111
Male Chris Woodcock 15-39 393/514
02:05:45
02:06:01
1084
1101
Female Linzi Russell 15-34 77/207
02:03:47
02:06:01
1085
1736
Female Lisa Smith 35-39 66/131
02:03:44
02:06:02
1086
120
Male Gary Smith 45-49 131/189
02:04:54
02:06:03
1087
1702
Female Janet Mitchell 60-64 3/16
02:05:28
02:06:07
1088
357
Female Lesley Stavridis 45-49 31/109
02:03:53
02:06:08
1089
2107
Male Simon Moran 55-59 57/86
02:01:21
02:06:12
1090
140
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 39/110
02:04:41
02:06:15
1091
2153
Male Pete West 50-54 101/139
02:05:44
02:06:17
1092
1208
Female Sarah Kilkenny 15-34 78/207
02:05:28
02:06:17
1093
1193
Female Teresa Bruce 40-44 40/110
02:05:28
02:06:17
1094
1194
Female Debbie Bruce 45-49 32/109
02:05:28
02:06:17
1095
727
Female Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 67/131
02:04:03
02:06:19
1096
1934
Male Steven Ward 40-44 143/188
02:05:32
02:06:26
1097
1490
Male Craig Bray 15-39 394/514
02:04:28
02:06:27
1098
761
Female Kerry Jackson 45-49 33/109
02:04:28
02:06:31
1099
2063
Male Daron Lewis 45-49 132/189
02:05:27
02:06:31
1100
1532
Male Shaun Kelly 40-44 144/188
02:05:06
02:06:33
1101
2000
Male Mark Plummer 45-49 133/189
02:04:54
02:06:39
1102
644
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 41/110
02:04:30
02:06:44
1103
1170
Female Beverley Raine 40-44 42/110
02:06:00
02:06:47
1104
1232
Male Ian Trushell 40-44 145/188
02:05:15
02:06:50
1105
1384
Female Lisa Portess 40-44 43/110
02:05:35
02:07:00
1106
164
Female Emily Pennack 40-44 44/110
02:03:58
02:07:01
1107
29
Male Lester Griffiths Bartlett 15-39 395/514
02:04:41
02:07:05
1108
704
Male Yuba Manglak 15-39 396/514
02:05:04
02:07:10
1109
1190
Male Phil Turner 45-49 134/189
02:05:08
02:07:10
1110
1189
Female Rebecca Turner 15-34 79/207
02:05:08
02:07:11
1111
658
Male Paul Houghton 15-39 397/514
02:05:31
02:07:11
1112
950
Male Darryl Bedford 45-49 135/189
02:05:53
02:07:13
1113
55
Male Dave Monaghan City of Hull AC 45-49 136/189
02:06:36
02:07:14
1114
1031
Male John Defty 15-39 398/514
02:05:27
02:07:14
1115
1643
Female Rebecca Wells 15-34 80/207
02:05:40
02:07:14
1116
900
Male Patrick Kelly 65+ 4/20
02:05:48
02:07:16
1117
737
Female Geraldine Kelly 40-44 45/110
02:05:48
02:07:16
1118
1684
Male Anthony O'connor Doncaster AC 65+ 5/20
02:05:12
02:07:16
1119
2044
Female Diane Polwin Doncaster AC 40-44 46/110
02:05:11
02:07:17
1120
1874
Male Daniel Smith 15-39 399/514
02:06:44
02:07:19
1121
463
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 50-54 22/67
02:06:05
02:07:24
1122
477
Female Barbara Coney Werrington Joggers 40-44 47/110
02:06:53
02:07:31
1123
445
Male Alastair Maclean 15-39 400/514
02:06:42
02:07:33
1124
338
Male Iain Hewett 50-54 102/139
02:06:38
02:07:42
1125
1137
Male Nigel Batten 55-59 58/86
02:06:50
02:07:43
1126
851
Male Ian Sylvester 15-39 401/514
02:05:51
02:07:51
1127
1669
Female Lizzie Taylor 15-34 81/207
02:06:54
02:08:03
1128
346
Male Krishan Attri 50-54 103/139
02:07:39
02:08:04
1129
1668
Male Steve Taylor 15-39 402/514
02:06:55
02:08:04
1130
961
Male Jonathan Young 45-49 137/189
02:07:11
02:08:06
1131
1835
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 4/16
02:07:14
02:08:07
1132
349
Male Clive Hamilton 50-54 104/139
02:07:05
02:08:13
1133
660
Male Steve Runnacles 50-54 105/139
02:06:08
02:08:16
1134
760
Female Susan Hunt 40-44 48/110
02:07:54
02:08:17
1135
2300
Male Jamie Woodhouse 45-49 138/189
02:06:58
02:08:19
1136
1144
Male Andrew Norkett 45-49 139/189
02:07:15
02:08:19
1137
1833
Male Richard Fouuntain Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 140/189
02:07:09
02:08:21
1138
454
Male Colin Wieland 55-59 59/86
02:06:11
02:08:24
1139
74
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 40-44 146/188
02:08:15
02:08:24
1140
619
Female Laura Bell 15-34 82/207
02:06:42
02:08:28
1141
193
Male Matthew Burke 15-39 403/514
02:07:29
02:08:28
1142
1129
Female Jayne Marwood 50-54 23/67
02:06:16
02:08:31
1143
793
Male Bruce Hindmarsh 40-44 147/188
02:07:22
02:08:33
1144
2021
Female Sarah Williams Stainland Lions Road Runners 35-39 68/131
02:07:28
02:08:34
1145
2135
Male Michael Brown 15-39 404/514
02:06:41
02:08:38
1146
1715
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 106/139
02:08:10
02:08:41
1147
1341
Male Paul Jackson 45-49 141/189
02:07:56
02:08:41
1148
2050
Male Mark Newland 50-54 107/139
02:07:43
02:08:46
1149
2052
Female Tara Newland 40-44 49/110
02:07:43
02:08:46
1150
899
Female Wendi Hyland-Smith 35-39 69/131
02:08:35
02:08:53
1151
1239
Male Patrick Heasman 15-39 405/514
02:06:39
02:08:56
1152
2015
Male Mark Palmer RunThrough 45-49 142/189
02:07:26
02:08:56
1153
287
Female Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 50/110
02:07:34
02:08:59
1154
1803
Female Suzannr Haigh 50-54 24/67
02:08:42
02:08:59
1155
1796
Female Carol Smith 40-44 51/110
02:07:09
02:09:01
1156
1538
Male Tom Robinson 15-39 406/514
02:08:24
02:09:02
1157
1540
Female Leanne Waite City of York AC 40-44 52/110
02:07:10
02:09:02
1158
1402
Male Paul Prosser 50-54 108/139
02:07:25
02:09:02
1159
1784
Male Christopher Belton 15-39 407/514
02:08:06
02:09:05
1160
1138
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 408/514
02:07:07
02:09:08
1161
580
Female Victoria Young 15-34 83/207
02:07:48
02:09:11
1162
709
Male Thomas Brown 15-39 409/514
02:07:32
02:09:16
1163
1809
Female Denise Stephens 55-59 12/32
02:07:15
02:09:26
1164
1689
Female Bianca Mooney 15-34 84/207
02:09:22
02:09:28
1165
1811
Female Sue Harrison 55-59 13/32
02:08:52
02:09:29
1166
827
Male Martin Fawcett 50-54 109/139
02:08:31
02:09:31
1167
1417
Female Caroline Greening Danum Harriers 45-49 34/109
02:07:30
02:09:35
1168
2306
Male Owen Thomas 15-39 410/514
02:08:27
02:09:38
1169
1868
Male Andy Cass 40-44 148/188
02:07:22
02:09:39
1170
1867
Female Victoria Glover 40-44 53/110
02:07:22
02:09:39
1171
1805
Male Tom Carr 15-39 411/514
02:08:41
02:09:40
1172
1944
Male Mark Slater 15-39 412/514
02:08:43
02:09:44
1173
1848
Male Philip Jerromes 15-39 413/514
02:08:45
02:09:44
1174
715
Male Thomas Davis 15-39 414/514
02:09:26
02:09:51
1175
894
Female Angie Irvine York Acorn 45-49 35/109
02:09:32
02:09:54
1176
1670
Male David Bownes 60-64 15/28
02:09:19
02:10:04
1177
1486
Male Christopher Stephen 15-39 415/514
02:09:20
02:10:08
1178
1676
Male Mark Padley 40-44 149/188
02:09:35
02:10:09
1179
57
Female Judith Moore City of Hull AC 45-49 36/109
02:08:21
02:10:10
1180
435
Female Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers 60-64 5/16
02:09:40
02:10:15
1181
460
Female Lauren Tyler 15-34 85/207
02:09:03
02:10:15
1182
1414
Male Ian Dunn 55-59 60/86
02:09:12
02:10:17
1183
1041
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club 40-44 54/110
02:08:08
02:10:18
1184
1034
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club 60-64 16/28
02:08:10
02:10:19
1185
500
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC 50-54 110/139
02:09:32
02:10:19
1186
1443
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 60-64 6/16
02:09:15
02:10:23
1187
1514
Male Chris Davies 55-59 61/86
02:10:24
02:10:24
1188
1231
Male Scott Pearson 15-39 416/514
02:09:10
02:10:39
1189
1569
Male Kevin Brown 15-39 417/514
02:09:10
02:10:39
1190
1767
Male David Stevenson 15-39 418/514
02:08:42
02:10:39
1191
2200
Female Reiner Tarry 15-34 86/207
02:09:40
02:10:41
1192
343
Female Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 37/109
02:09:45
02:10:44
1193
390
Male Rishi Bhaskara 15-39 419/514
02:10:01
02:10:45
1194
2304
Female Amy Goaman 15-34 87/207
02:09:38
02:10:49
1195
147
Male Malcolm Smith 55-59 62/86
02:09:55
02:10:53
1196
1275
Female Jodie Farquharson 35-39 70/131
02:08:50
02:10:53
1197
2008
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 150/188
02:09:28
02:10:57
1198
1497
Male Dale Taylor 15-39 420/514
02:09:28
02:10:57
1199
1221
Male Roy Cromie 60-64 17/28
02:10:09
02:11:02
1200
1862
Male Chris Mcgurn 40-44 151/188
02:10:19
02:11:04
1201
1941
Male Michael Whiting 15-39 421/514
02:10:49
02:11:05
1202
241
Male James Aylmer-Shanks 15-39 422/514
02:10:02
02:11:09
1203
627
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC 45-49 143/189
02:10:22
02:11:10
1204
1595
Female Tracy Eaden 55-59 14/32
02:11:00
02:11:15
1205
1162
Female Hannah Griffith 15-34 88/207
02:09:43
02:11:15
1206
1943
Female Rebecca Henry-Brown Doncaster AC 50-54 25/67
02:10:24
02:11:18
1207
1921
Female Sanna Aitken 15-34 89/207
02:09:04
02:11:20
1208
929
Female Francina Whelan Selby Striders 55-59 15/32
02:10:21
02:11:21
1209
254
Male Mark Mcegan Beverley AC 40-44 152/188
02:09:33
02:11:22
1210
1778
Male Mark Bryant 45-49 144/189
02:10:44
02:11:23
1211
903
Female Donna Smith 40-44 55/110
02:08:54
02:11:25
1212
792
Female Claire Copeland 15-34 90/207
02:10:06
02:11:25
1213
1660
Male Barry Copeland 15-39 423/514
02:10:06
02:11:25
1214
1254
Male Shane Freeth 15-39 424/514
02:09:28
02:11:26
1215
1528
Female Linda Davy 50-54 26/67
02:09:39
02:11:27
1216
1522
Male Bryan Atkinson 50-54 111/139
02:09:40
02:11:27
1217
1165
Male Mark Keen 45-49 145/189
02:09:31
02:11:35
1218
605
Male Michael Cordall 45-49 146/189
02:11:20
02:11:36
1219
1939
Male Gary Butterfield 50-54 112/139
02:10:35
02:11:36
1220
883
Female Claire Share 40-44 56/110
02:10:35
02:11:37
1221
11
Female Joanne Beadle 35-39 71/131
02:09:45
02:11:39
1222
2176
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies 40-44 57/110
02:09:57
02:11:48
1223
987
Female Louisa Banks Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 58/110
02:10:51
02:11:48
1224
1707
Male Alan Spence 60-64 18/28
02:09:25
02:11:50
1225
1667
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 7/16
02:09:58
02:11:50
1226
1645
Male Paul Brewer 15-39 425/514
02:09:58
02:11:51
1227
1933
Male Andrew Taylor 45-49 147/189
02:09:59
02:11:51
1228
314
Male Phillip Burns-Salmond 40-44 153/188
02:10:56
02:11:53
1229
315
Female Kerry Burns-Salmond 40-44 59/110
02:10:56
02:11:53
1230
873
Male Chris Howell 15-39 426/514
02:10:41
02:11:58
1231
1399
Male Anthony Magee 40-44 154/188
02:10:01
02:11:59
1232
1337
Female Nicola Gardner 40-44 60/110
02:10:11
02:12:07
1233
1799
Female Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 38/109
02:09:51
02:12:07
1234
520
Male Andrew Billany 55-59 63/86
02:10:41
02:12:13
1235
125
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 50-54 27/67
02:11:05
02:12:15
1236
1132
Male Paul Shaw Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 148/189
02:11:26
02:12:17
1237
880
Male Ben Hayes 15-39 427/514
02:10:51
02:12:28
1238
853
Female Wioleta Zurek 15-34 91/207
02:11:38
02:12:30
1239
622
Female Claire Reed 35-39 72/131
02:11:25
02:12:33
1240
1762
Male Ian Clark 65+ 6/20
02:10:34
02:12:34
1241
778
Male Stephen Cundill 60-64 19/28
02:11:42
02:12:38
1242
1847
Male Martyn Broughton City of Hull AC 15-39 428/514
02:11:26
02:12:39
1243
892
Male Keith Storey Rotherham Harriers & AC 60-64 20/28
02:10:53
02:12:40
1244
91
Male Nathan Graves Barton & District Ac 15-39 429/514
02:11:59
02:12:41
1245
90
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac 15-34 92/207
02:11:59
02:12:41
1246
2071
Male Jamie Elton 15-39 430/514
02:11:48
02:12:48
1247
110
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 39/109
02:10:32
02:12:52
1248
673
Female Lucy Bishop 35-39 73/131
02:10:37
02:12:55
1249
1841
Male Charles Paterson 45-49 149/189
02:11:40
02:12:57
1250
1614
Female Sylwia Gowin 15-34 93/207
02:12:30
02:13:00
1251
713
Male Samuel Tramaseur 15-39 431/514
02:11:17
02:13:01
1252
518
Male Michael Wrigglesworth 55-59 64/86
02:12:04
02:13:01
1253
1065
Female Lee-Ann Mcgarry Maltby RC 45-49 40/109
02:10:45
02:13:05
1254
2264
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies 45-49 41/109
02:12:43
02:13:05
1255
1526
Female Chantal Cable 45-49 42/109
02:11:52
02:13:05
1256
256
Female Emma Philipson 15-34 94/207
02:12:08
02:13:06
1257
137
Male Robert Taylor 40-44 155/188
02:11:29
02:13:07
1258
1410
Male David Bunting 50-54 113/139
02:11:56
02:13:09
1259
862
Male James Clyens 15-39 432/514
02:10:57
02:13:10
1260
540
Female Samantha Robinson 15-34 95/207
02:10:38
02:13:10
1261
1671
Male Adrian Drinkall 15-39 433/514
02:11:53
02:13:14
1262
420
Female Sheila Kerr 55-59 16/32
02:11:34
02:13:15
1263
1821
Male Michael Abbott 55-59 65/86
02:11:58
02:13:18
1264
1197
Female Katy Connolly Beverley AC 15-34 96/207
02:09:58
02:13:18
1265
2118
Male Adam Houghton 15-39 434/514
02:11:11
02:13:30
1266
866
Male Tony Leng 15-39 435/514
02:11:17
02:13:30
1267
1131
Male Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners 65+ 7/20
02:12:36
02:13:32
1268
821
Female Kate Samuels 15-34 97/207
02:11:15
02:13:35
1269
960
Male Mikail Yasso 55-59 66/86
02:13:09
02:13:35
1270
527
Male Shaun Stewart 15-39 436/514
02:11:25
02:13:42
1271
1281
Male Christopher Moody 15-39 437/514
02:11:26
02:13:43
1272
952
Male Husam Fakhry 50-54 114/139
02:12:23
02:13:43
1273
139
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 21/28
02:11:21
02:13:47
1274
447
Male Gary May 45-49 150/189
02:12:16
02:13:48
1275
1454
Female Gillian Nairn 15-34 98/207
02:12:21
02:13:50
1276
2110
Male Richard Bingley 45-49 151/189
02:11:28
02:13:50
1277
1447
Male Stephen Hodgson 65+ 8/20
02:13:36
02:13:50
1278
661
Female Debbie Smart 45-49 43/109
02:11:57
02:13:51
1279
15
Female Sharon Brown 45-49 44/109
02:12:11
02:13:58
1280
698
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 45/109
02:12:28
02:13:58
1281
41
Female Charlotte Jesney 15-34 99/207
02:12:12
02:13:59
1282
498
Female Caroline Metcalf 40-44 61/110
02:13:38
02:14:06
1283
1394
Female Sarah Drayton 40-44 62/110
02:13:26
02:14:07
1284
1957
Female Diana Song 15-34 100/207
02:13:23
02:14:07
1285
1400
Female Jacqueline Monks 40-44 63/110
02:13:27
02:14:08
1286
1959
Female Mel Mckeating 35-39 74/131
02:13:15
02:14:17
1287
1748
Male David O'neill 45-49 152/189
02:11:49
02:14:17
1288
1837
Female Elisa Richardson 15-34 101/207
02:12:50
02:14:18
1289
1125
Male Robert Gore 15-39 438/514
02:12:20
02:14:22
1290
1760
Female Katie Golton 15-34 102/207
02:11:54
02:14:22
1291
2322
Male Luke Mcluckie 15-39 439/514
02:13:06
02:14:29
1292
1534
Female Emma Lester 40-44 64/110
02:12:12
02:14:35
1293
282
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies 40-44 65/110
02:12:15
02:14:35
1294
1383
Female Sarah Jeeves 40-44 66/110
02:13:17
02:14:40
1295
2028
Male Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers 55-59 67/86
02:14:07
02:14:47
1296
1972
Male Stephen Greenfield 55-59 68/86
02:13:28
02:14:49
1297
2138
Male Keith Johnstone South Leeds lakers 40-44 156/188
02:12:34
02:14:57
1298
400
Female Joanne Goldby 45-49 46/109
02:13:06
02:14:59
1299
725
Male Lee Hustwait 15-39 440/514
02:13:28
02:15:01
1300
1562
Male Carl Mitchell 40-44 157/188
02:12:56
02:15:08
1301
596
Male Jay Hardy 15-39 441/514
02:12:39
02:15:08
1302
243
Female Kelly Cairns 35-39 75/131
02:13:54
02:15:09
1303
209
Female Sally Stocks 40-44 67/110
02:13:54
02:15:09
1304
2269
Male Nicholas Commack 40-44 158/188
02:13:00
02:15:15
1305
1148
Female Tracey Graney 40-44 68/110
02:12:50
02:15:21
1306
1467
Female Cathryn Gregory 45-49 47/109
02:12:51
02:15:21
1307
1917
Male Tony Whyte 40-44 159/188
02:13:38
02:15:23
1308
1203
Male Robert Harrison 40-44 160/188
02:13:51
02:15:24
1309
1279
Female Lesley Holdsworth 45-49 48/109
02:14:52
02:15:24
1310
2156
Male Darren Tompkins 45-49 153/189
02:13:37
02:15:26
1311
1405
Female Derrian Beer Doncaster AC 45-49 49/109
02:14:30
02:15:26
1312
1425
Female Pauline Ogden 50-54 28/67
02:14:22
02:15:26
1313
1442
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 15-34 103/207
02:14:53
02:15:28
1314
132
Female Donna Goodwin 40-44 69/110
02:14:19
02:15:30
1315
252
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 76/131
02:14:36
02:15:32
1316
1774
Male Michael Philpott 55-59 69/86
02:14:32
02:15:32
1317
1391
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 50/109
02:14:46
02:15:34
1318
249
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders 35-39 77/131
02:14:31
02:15:36
1319
1171
Female Corrina Shore 35-39 78/131
02:13:20
02:15:39
1320
419
Female Harriet Jones 15-34 104/207
02:13:39
02:15:41
1321
356
Male Lee Sagar 40-44 161/188
02:14:58
02:15:48
1322
1213
Male Gary Rowlinson 45-49 154/189
02:13:25
02:15:50
1323
2029
Male James Simpson Quakers RC 15-39 442/514
02:13:41
02:15:50
1324
1017
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 70/110
02:15:09
02:15:57
1325
62
Male Tomas Petersen 45-49 155/189
02:15:12
02:15:59
1326
1859
Female Katy Nicholson West Hull Ladies 40-44 71/110
02:14:12
02:16:03
1327
165
Female Clarissa Rippon 15-34 105/207
02:15:05
02:16:03
1328
167
Female Jade Watson 15-34 106/207
02:15:06
02:16:04
1329
1681
Female Dawn Hunt 40-44 72/110
02:14:57
02:16:05
1330
1738
Female Nicola Smith 40-44 73/110
02:13:39
02:16:05
1331
896
Female Anne Mchardy 40-44 74/110
02:15:26
02:16:06
1332
1182
Female Claire Hughes 35-39 79/131
02:15:09
02:16:10
1333
637
Male Tom Baxter 15-39 443/514
02:14:16
02:16:11
1334
1371
Female Rebecca Finch 15-34 107/207
02:15:31
02:16:12
1335
130
Male Gavin Smith 55-59 70/86
02:15:14
02:16:12
1336
1272
Female Sharon Birch 40-44 75/110
02:14:42
02:16:14
1337
367
Female Margaret Thompson 50-54 29/67
02:14:36
02:16:15
1338
1628
Male James Morris 45-49 156/189
02:15:20
02:16:15
1339
2126
Female Jodie Evans 15-34 108/207
02:15:04
02:16:18
1340
2124
Male James Evans 15-39 444/514
02:15:04
02:16:18
1341
308
Male Jonathan Martin 15-39 445/514
02:15:17
02:16:25
1342
613
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 157/189
02:15:56
02:16:32
1343
1300
Female Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 15-34 109/207
02:15:02
02:16:33
1344
1555
Female Melissa Hipwell Must Dash 15-34 110/207
02:15:29
02:16:33
1345
1055
Female Trine Brown 40-44 76/110
02:13:39
02:16:36
1346
1623
Female Shelley Brewer 15-34 111/207
02:14:14
02:16:37
1347
997
Male Matthew Platten 15-39 446/514
02:15:07
02:16:37
1348
831
Female Mandy Bevans 50-54 30/67
02:15:08
02:16:37
1349
1091
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 158/189
02:15:03
02:16:40
1350
1524
Male Ian Bullass 45-49 159/189
02:14:18
02:16:40
1351
1501
Male Darren Hebden 45-49 160/189
02:15:04
02:16:41
1352
965
Female Laura Larkin 35-39 80/131
02:15:57
02:16:43
1353
1890
Male Andrew Hoggard 55-59 71/86
02:15:47
02:16:43
1354
1251
Male Andrew Calvert 15-39 447/514
02:13:38
02:16:47
1355
839
Male Daniel Davies 15-39 448/514
02:14:56
02:16:54
1356
785
Female Elizabeth Fenwick 15-34 112/207
02:15:15
02:16:59
1357
615
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 31/67
02:15:57
02:17:03
1358
1706
Female Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers 15-34 113/207
02:16:12
02:17:16
1359
104
Female Emma Branch 15-34 114/207
02:15:27
02:17:19
1360
24
Female Tracy Fitzgerald 15-34 115/207
02:15:27
02:17:19
1361
1303
Male Andrew Conlon Fitmums And Friends 55-59 72/86
02:16:27
02:17:20
1362
1294
Female Sophie Eckford 45-49 51/109
02:15:58
02:17:29
1363
506
Female Kate Ward 45-49 52/109
02:16:29
02:17:31
1364
1227
Female Rachel Mcmahon 40-44 77/110
02:16:44
02:17:36
1365
998
Female Trudy Shirreffs Tri4Girlz 45-49 53/109
02:16:40
02:17:36
1366
25
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 32/67
02:16:11
02:17:37
1367
817
Male Derek Brooks 60-64 22/28
02:16:05
02:17:41
1368
852
Male Michael Ward 65+ 9/20
02:16:07
02:17:42
1369
2268
Male James Kurz 15-39 449/514
02:17:13
02:17:45
1370
849
Female Shoane Nidd 40-44 78/110
02:15:55
02:17:46
1371
1385
Male Martyn Russell 45-49 161/189
02:16:07
02:17:49
1372
1724
Male Danny Wood 45-49 162/189
02:16:03
02:17:54
1373
847
Female Jane Hopwood Selby Striders 45-49 54/109
02:16:50
02:17:57
1374
1103
Female Alison Shooter Northowram Pumas 50-54 33/67
02:15:43
02:18:00
1375
1306
Female Emma Fish 15-34 116/207
02:17:37
02:18:06
1376
654
Female Tina Lyons Ferndale Flyers 45-49 55/109
02:15:47
02:18:08
1377
375
Male Phillip Chessman 40-44 162/188
02:17:41
02:18:17
1378
788
Male Jonathan Knight 40-44 163/188
02:16:35
02:18:18
1379
402
Female Lynnette-Jane Temperton-Ball Doncaster AC 50-54 34/67
02:17:28
02:18:21
1380
2120
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC 40-44 79/110
02:16:46
02:18:24
1381
109
Male Nigel Whittington 55-59 73/86
02:16:41
02:18:25
1382
1553
Male Paul Henderson 45-49 163/189
02:16:45
02:18:27
1383
195
Male Alex Foreman 15-39 450/514
02:16:33
02:18:28
1384
2093
Male Matt Seymour 15-39 451/514
02:16:33
02:18:29
1385
119
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 74/86
02:17:01
02:18:34
1386
558
Female Tina Atkinson 45-49 56/109
02:17:54
02:18:36
1387
886
Female Mandy Barlow Fletcher 50-54 35/67
02:17:55
02:18:37
1388
1665
Female Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 80/110
02:16:41
02:18:38
1389
1687
Male William Dodd 15-39 452/514
02:16:53
02:18:38
1390
1688
Male Callum Green 15-39 453/514
02:16:54
02:18:39
1391
1554
Male Liam Higgins 15-39 454/514
02:16:58
02:18:41
1392
1173
Female Kirsty Smith 35-39 81/131
02:18:11
02:18:51
1393
614
Female Jackie Phillips 35-39 82/131
02:16:30
02:18:51
1394
1172
Male Carl Smith 15-39 455/514
02:18:12
02:18:52
1395
2085
Female Andrea Clark Barton & District Ac 45-49 57/109
02:17:48
02:18:57
1396
40
Female Debby Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 58/109
02:18:05
02:19:01
1397
1066
Female Theresa Taylor-Kay 45-49 59/109
02:16:48
02:19:03
1398
1119
Male Richard Jeffrey Charles Hobson 15-39 456/514
02:18:16
02:19:06
1399
150
Female Lesley Turner 40-44 81/110
02:17:24
02:19:08
1400
1542
Male Sean Atkinson 15-39 457/514
02:17:10
02:19:11
1401
1112
Female Rachel Archer 15-34 117/207
02:17:11
02:19:12
1402
403
Female Zoe Topham 40-44 82/110
02:17:36
02:19:16
1403
946
Female Rachel Waters 15-34 118/207
02:18:41
02:19:18
1404
37
Female Jessica Horner 15-34 119/207
02:17:39
02:19:19
1405
455
Female Hayley Beaver 15-34 120/207
02:16:54
02:19:20
1406
384
Female Helen Lee 15-34 121/207
02:18:44
02:19:24
1407
1662
Male David Felton 40-44 164/188
02:18:03
02:19:25
1408
166
Male Paul Taylor 15-39 458/514
02:17:50
02:19:28
1409
526
Female Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies 45-49 60/109
02:17:20
02:19:30
1410
1429
Female Rachael Rowson 35-39 83/131
02:17:29
02:19:40
1411
1472
Female Ruth Rhodes 45-49 61/109
02:18:59
02:19:40
1412
1271
Female Alison Arundel 45-49 62/109
02:18:59
02:19:41
1413
169
Male Craig Sawyer 15-39 459/514
02:18:16
02:19:42
1414
1902
Male Keith Nettleton 50-54 115/139
02:18:24
02:19:45
1415
1842
Female Sarah Brown Brough Runners 40-44 83/110
02:18:17
02:19:45
1416
994
Male Phill Alford 50-54 116/139
02:19:20
02:19:46
1417
2103
Male Steven Field 40-44 165/188
02:17:35
02:19:46
1418
999
Male Richard Thompson 45-49 164/189
02:18:04
02:19:51
1419
117
Female Zoe Green 45-49 63/109
02:19:35
02:20:01
1420
2025
Male Paul Dodsworth 45-49 165/189
02:18:40
02:20:01
1421
791
Male Vishal Chauhan 15-39 460/514
02:14:36
02:20:07
1422
808
Male Damien Faulkner 15-39 461/514
02:14:43
02:20:07
1423
265
Male Chris Young-Woolley 45-49 166/189
02:18:02
02:20:12
1424
22
Female Nicki Edmond 50-54 36/67
02:18:47
02:20:23
1425
623
Female Amber Tarry 15-34 122/207
02:19:27
02:20:29
1426
739
Male Malcolm Oxley Huncote Harriers AC 45-49 167/189
02:18:39
02:20:31
1427
1634
Female Charlotte Bland 35-39 84/131
02:19:27
02:20:32
1428
1160
Female Vicky Dolton 35-39 85/131
02:19:19
02:20:35
1429
936
Male Jonathon Dolton 15-39 462/514
02:19:20
02:20:36
1430
1460
Female Charlotte Black 35-39 86/131
02:18:26
02:20:37
1431
59
Female Caroline O'neill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 87/131
02:19:06
02:20:37
1432
2116
Male Sam Woollons 15-39 463/514
02:18:22
02:20:41
1433
888
Female Nicky Farrow 35-39 88/131
02:19:36
02:20:43
1434
552
Male Steven Parker 60-64 23/28
02:19:36
02:20:43
1435
1327
Male Martin Reynolds 50-54 117/139
02:18:49
02:20:50
1436
1438
Male Spencer Cooper 15-39 464/514
02:17:31
02:20:50
1437
594
Male Spencer Cooper 15-39 465/514
02:17:31
02:20:51
1438
719
Female Zoe Perkins 15-34 123/207
02:18:50
02:20:51
1439
1191
Female Victoria Winterton 15-34 124/207
02:19:27
02:20:59
1440
524
Female Rebekah Horrigan Fitmums And Friends 15-34 125/207
02:19:19
02:21:00
1441
1600
Female Michelle Mcgrath 15-34 126/207
02:20:15
02:21:12
1442
1666
Male John Mcgrath 15-39 466/514
02:20:15
02:21:12
1443
1575
Male Scott Gibson 15-39 467/514
02:19:37
02:21:14
1444
2173
Male George England Scarborough Athletic Club 15-39 468/514
02:20:26
02:21:16
1445
4
Female Martina Akrill 35-39 89/131
02:19:33
02:21:16
1446
875
Male Jamie Barker 15-39 469/514
02:20:44
02:21:18
1447
885
Male Richard Urquhart Army 50-54 118/139
02:21:19
02:21:27
1448
1426
Female Natasha Paddison 35-39 90/131
02:20:06
02:21:28
1449
124
Male Steve France 40-44 166/188
02:19:37
02:21:30
1450
1286
Male Michael Williams 15-39 470/514
02:20:18
02:21:32
1451
1097
Male Elliott Whiting 15-39 471/514
02:19:38
02:21:34
1452
284
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac 40-44 84/110
02:19:19
02:21:36
1453
323
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac 45-49 64/109
02:19:19
02:21:37
1454
479
Female Sophie Clubley 15-34 127/207
02:19:41
02:21:39
1455
696
Female Helen Rutter 35-39 91/131
02:19:21
02:21:41
1456
693
Female Kelly Dudley 35-39 92/131
02:19:22
02:21:42
1457
1413
Female Joanne Donoghue 35-39 93/131
02:20:18
02:21:52
1458
1204
Female Emma Horner 35-39 94/131
02:20:50
02:21:53
1459
516
Female Helen Toseland 15-34 128/207
02:20:26
02:21:53
1460
136
Male Mark Taylor 15-39 472/514
02:20:16
02:21:54
1461
188
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 8/16
02:20:46
02:21:55
1462
458
Female Susan Richmond 50-54 37/67
02:19:58
02:21:58
1463
1291
Female Alice Chawner 15-34 129/207
02:21:10
02:22:01
1464
1288
Male William Allen 55-59 75/86
02:21:10
02:22:01
1465
2084
Female Babs Johnson 45-49 65/109
02:19:37
02:22:02
1466
974
Female Tracy Fairbank 35-39 95/131
02:20:25
02:22:03
1467
482
Female Kimberley Dutton 15-34 130/207
02:19:45
02:22:08
1468
234
Female Christine Jaques 50-54 38/67
02:19:53
02:22:19
1469
621
Male Peter Johnson Fitmums And Friends 15-39 473/514
02:21:38
02:22:21
1470
970
Female Laura Wilkins 15-34 131/207
02:21:39
02:22:22
1471
1758
Female Amanda Macdonald Darlington H & AC 40-44 85/110
02:21:24
02:22:24
1472
988
Male Lee Loftus 45-49 168/189
02:21:47
02:22:26
1473
424
Male Dominic Mcgivern 15-39 474/514
02:21:37
02:22:33
1474
1059
Female Shan Thomas 45-49 66/109
02:19:42
02:22:37
1475
867
Female Hannah Mcbain 15-34 132/207
02:20:21
02:22:40
1476
274
Male Joshua Keighley 15-39 475/514
02:21:26
02:22:41
1477
1579
Male Daniel Kirkby 15-39 476/514
02:22:04
02:22:42
1478
438
Male Simon Hartley 40-44 167/188
02:20:10
02:22:43
1479
1649
Male Lee Mckone 40-44 168/188
02:20:51
02:22:44
1480
31
Male Joanne Harkin-Arro 45-49 169/189
02:21:36
02:22:48
1481
1721
Female Joanne Pickford Rotherham Harriers & AC 40-44 86/110
02:21:05
02:22:53
1482
1014
Female Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies 40-44 87/110
02:21:01
02:22:53
1483
1444
Female Meg Fletcher 15-34 133/207
02:22:10
02:22:56
1484
1525
Female Jayne Burman 50-54 39/67
02:21:06
02:23:05
1485
1543
Female Kate Bollington 55-59 17/32
02:21:07
02:23:05
1486
736
Female Jill Hood 55-59 18/32
02:21:14
02:23:07
1487
794
Female Judith Lockhart 45-49 67/109
02:21:15
02:23:08
1488
1155
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 96/131
02:21:19
02:23:11
1489
2082
Female Alison Pearson Stainland Lions Road Runners 50-54 40/67
02:22:13
02:23:19
1490
523
Female Jane Chubb 45-49 68/109
02:20:27
02:23:23
1491
277
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies 40-44 88/110
02:21:47
02:23:27
1492
2117
Female Laura Hetherington 15-34 134/207
02:21:17
02:23:31
1493
1368
Female Louise Atkinson 45-49 69/109
02:21:18
02:23:31
1494
1860
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners 45-49 70/109
02:22:51
02:23:34
1495
2240
Female Angharad Sheperdson 40-44 89/110
02:21:55
02:23:46
1496
171
Female Sharon Andrews 45-49 71/109
02:21:33
02:23:46
1497
765
Male Carl White 50-54 119/139
02:22:41
02:23:48
1498
1050
Male Ryan Hirst 15-39 477/514
02:21:55
02:23:51
1499
585
Female Elisa Battersby 15-34 135/207
02:21:20
02:23:52
1500
1150
Female Helen Hare 35-39 97/131
02:22:26
02:23:54
1501
146
Female Caroline Maxwell 45-49 72/109
02:22:29
02:23:55
1502
2261
Male Richard Macleod 55-59 76/86
02:23:24
02:23:55
1503
176
Male Darren Quibell 15-39 478/514
02:22:29
02:23:55
1504
396
Male Christian Ripley 40-44 169/188
02:22:35
02:23:56
1505
1299
Female Lina Trakimaviciute 15-34 136/207
02:22:03
02:24:01
1506
1136
Female Holly Baillie 15-34 137/207
02:22:33
02:24:01
1507
511
Female Clare Fairfield Kingston upon Hull AC 15-34 138/207
02:23:33
02:24:08
1508
2163
Female Kimberley Hadfield 15-34 139/207
02:22:21
02:24:10
1509
1726
Female Hannah Grice 15-34 140/207
02:22:22
02:24:10
1510
562
Female Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends 35-39 98/131
02:22:55
02:24:11
1511
731
Female Eve Bird 35-39 99/131
02:22:22
02:24:11
1512
576
Female Sarah Stoddart 40-44 90/110
02:22:56
02:24:11
1513
128
Female Jenny Preston 40-44 91/110
02:23:10
02:24:20
1514
1958
Female Rebecca Lancashire 15-34 141/207
02:23:36
02:24:36
1515
2164
Female Julie Martin Holmfirth Harriers 60-64 9/16
02:23:19
02:24:38
1516
77
Female Sarah Watson 15-34 142/207
02:23:51
02:24:42
1517
574
Male Geoff Clarkson 45-49 170/189
02:22:41
02:24:44
1518
726
Male Martin Tonks 15-39 479/514
02:24:18
02:24:45
1519
1037
Female Fiona Law 50-54 41/67
02:23:06
02:24:48
1520
1997
Male Daniel Richard Wilkinson 15-39 480/514
02:23:41
02:24:50
1521
1996
Male Andrew Barber 15-39 481/514
02:23:44
02:24:51
1522
191
Female Beverly Procter Barton & District Ac 55-59 19/32
02:22:34
02:24:51
1523
470
Female Pam Harrison 50-54 42/67
02:22:33
02:24:52
1524
2307
Female Kirsty Ainsley 15-34 143/207
02:23:26
02:24:57
1525
882
Female Fiona Scott Fitmums And Friends 50-54 43/67
02:23:28
02:24:58
1526
2259
Female Marie Hooken 60-64 10/16
02:23:02
02:24:59
1527
2258
Female Michelle Seymour 15-34 144/207
02:23:03
02:24:59
1528
646
Female Sarah Griffin 15-34 145/207
02:24:24
02:25:01
1529
1178
Female Amy Heward 15-34 146/207
02:24:51
02:25:03
1530
2320
Male Stuart Norfolk 45-49 171/189
02:21:31
02:25:05
1531
1710
Female Elizabeth Peck 15-34 147/207
02:24:02
02:25:06
1532
1315
Female Clare Johnson - Beatty 35-39 100/131
02:24:41
02:25:14
1533
1705
Female Catherine Broom 55-59 20/32
02:23:34
02:25:15
1534
2216
Female Carolyn Cottam 45-49 73/109
02:23:06
02:25:18
1535
1659
Female Donella Cook Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 15-34 148/207
02:23:25
02:25:22
1536
401
Female Rachel Lutkin 15-34 149/207
02:24:02
02:25:27
1537
976
Female Julie Green 55-59 21/32
02:24:56
02:25:33
1538
984
Female Sharvee Sempers 50-54 44/67
02:24:56
02:25:33
1539
1257
Male Brian Lunn 45-49 172/189
02:23:51
02:25:38
1540
800
Female Aliena Uppal 40-44 92/110
02:23:27
02:25:39
1541
263
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 45/67
02:24:38
02:25:43
1542
1380
Male Jon Hancock 45-49 173/189
02:24:37
02:25:55
1543
1884
Female Nikki Hancock 35-39 101/131
02:24:37
02:25:56
1544
631
Male Michael Matheson 40-44 170/188
02:24:11
02:26:00
1545
163
Female Sarah Finnis Barton & District Ac 15-34 150/207
02:24:08
02:26:06
1546
995
Female Samantha Davis 15-34 151/207
02:24:39
02:26:20
1547
2033
Female Lynsey Blanchard 35-39 102/131
02:24:13
02:26:26
1548
429
Female Karen Clark Red Rose Runners 55-59 22/32
02:24:48
02:26:35
1549
430
Male Chris Clark Red Rose Runners 55-59 77/86
02:24:47
02:26:35
1550
910
Female Anna Carver-Smith 15-34 152/207
02:25:02
02:26:36
1551
1090
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 74/109
02:25:01
02:26:37
1552
550
Female Rachel Kemp 40-44 93/110
02:24:10
02:26:38
1553
767
Male Andy Buter Legion Multisports 55-59 78/86
02:25:27
02:26:43
1554
560
Male Andy Buter Legion Multisports 55-59 79/86
02:25:28
02:26:45
1555
555
Female Grace O'carroll 15-34 153/207
02:24:18
02:26:50
1556
1843
Female Gill Woodall 45-49 75/109
02:25:30
02:26:51
1557
464
Female Clare Jenkins 15-34 154/207
02:25:18
02:27:00
1558
184
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 15-34 155/207
02:25:51
02:27:00
1559
183
Female Nicola Eayres Barton & District Ac 15-34 156/207
02:25:51
02:27:00
1560
1947
Female Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 94/110
02:26:38
02:27:05
1561
1661
Female Sally Dale Darlington H & AC 50-54 46/67
02:26:06
02:27:06
1562
1353
Male Paul Benner 50-54 120/139
02:25:45
02:27:06
1563
281
Female Katie Parker 15-34 157/207
02:25:15
02:27:14
1564
1729
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 11/16
02:25:00
02:27:16
1565
1243
Male David Mcalister Saltwell Harriers 15-39 482/514
02:25:21
02:27:19
1566
1733
Female Sally Allsopp 35-39 103/131
02:27:06
02:27:22
1567
2158
Male Neil Atkinson 40-44 171/188
02:25:35
02:27:23
1568
1217
Female Tracey Tomlinson 50-54 47/67
02:25:56
02:27:26
1569
2003
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 45-49 76/109
02:26:40
02:27:28
1570
2232
Male Alan Scarborough 55-59 80/86
02:26:35
02:27:30
1571
860
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC 60-64 24/28
02:25:47
02:27:32
1572
1610
Male Darren Wray 45-49 174/189
02:25:26
02:27:37
1573
92
Male Andrew Green Kimberworth Striders RC 50-54 121/139
02:26:53
02:27:45
1574
1700
Female Louise Ashby 35-39 104/131
02:25:17
02:27:48
1575
1699
Female Sam Herbert 15-34 158/207
02:25:17
02:27:48
1576
161
Female Katherine Meek East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 77/109
02:25:58
02:27:48
1577
1043
Female Grace Atkinson 15-34 159/207
02:26:08
02:27:51
1578
1130
Female Lucy Moss 35-39 105/131
02:26:31
02:27:56
1579
118
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 65+ 3/4
02:27:37
02:28:08
1580
18
Female Lisa Chambers 45-49 78/109
02:27:38
02:28:14
1581
487
Female Liz Forbes-Browne 45-49 79/109
02:26:35
02:28:14
1582
207
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends 35-39 106/131
02:26:24
02:28:15
1583
2208
Male Dennis Smith 65+ 10/20
02:25:52
02:28:17
1584
2046
Male Chris Drewery 45-49 175/189
02:26:37
02:28:17
1585
226
Female Carolyn Wilson 50-54 48/67
02:26:17
02:28:18
1586
2165
Male Matt Dunn 40-44 172/188
02:26:39
02:28:19
1587
1499
Male Alan Balmer 50-54 122/139
02:26:47
02:28:19
1588
1731
Female Sheila Clark 55-59 23/32
02:26:16
02:28:20
1589
2197
Male John Mattinson 45-49 176/189
02:28:09
02:28:27
1590
230
Female Hana Cooper Fitmums And Friends 15-34 160/207
02:26:58
02:28:29
1591
1168
Female Sarah Mark 45-49 80/109
02:27:31
02:28:30
1592
1179
Female Laura Hird 15-34 161/207
02:27:04
02:28:35
1593
685
Female Leanne Robins 35-39 107/131
02:28:15
02:28:37
1594
9
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 177/189
02:27:27
02:28:44
1595
1936
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends 40-44 95/110
02:27:31
02:28:48
1596
1115
Male Will Hawkins Legion Multisports 50-54 123/139
02:26:11
02:29:06
1597
1114
Female Niki Hawkins Legion Multisports 15-34 162/207
02:26:11
02:29:06
1598
190
Male Rob Wiles 50-54 124/139
02:27:25
02:29:06
1599
1188
Female Hayley Thompson 15-34 163/207
02:27:42
02:29:15
1600
1952
Male Simon Desbruslais 15-39 483/514
02:28:20
02:29:20
1601
1725
Female Sheila Ormerod Northern Master 65+ 4/4
02:28:37
02:29:21
1602
1518
Female Joanne Nixon 45-49 81/109
02:27:39
02:29:21
1603
219
Female Anne Bygrave 55-59 24/32
02:28:39
02:29:22
1604
70
Female Kirsty Taylor 35-39 108/131
02:27:15
02:29:25
1605
71
Female Nicola Taylor 40-44 96/110
02:27:16
02:29:25
1606
1523
Female Susan Brocklehurst Start2Jog 40-44 97/110
02:28:00
02:29:30
1607
639
Male Paul Goodrich 40-44 173/188
02:27:36
02:29:31
1608
339
Male Graham Hewitt 50-54 125/139
02:28:50
02:29:46
1609
340
Male Richard Hough 45-49 178/189
02:28:50
02:29:47
1610
659
Male Martin Lannon 50-54 126/139
02:28:38
02:29:49
1611
276
Female Patricia Lythgoe 35-39 109/131
02:28:28
02:29:58
1612
462
Male Jamie Gill 15-39 484/514
02:27:34
02:29:58
1613
2271
Female Samantha Hesses 15-34 164/207
02:27:35
02:29:59
1614
273
Female Jeanette Jones-Bragg 45-49 82/109
02:28:28
02:29:59
1615
720
Female Rebecca Rossington 15-34 165/207
02:28:41
02:30:05
1616
1437
Female Lisa Brumpton 40-44 98/110
02:29:12
02:30:06
1617
1436
Female Wendy Brown 40-44 99/110
02:29:12
02:30:06
1618
1730
Female Lydia Wharton 15-34 166/207
02:27:53
02:30:15
1619
529
Male Ian Brading 15-39 485/514
02:28:24
02:30:19
1620
49
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-44 174/188
02:29:12
02:30:21
1621
532
Female Natalie Fagan 15-34 167/207
02:29:44
02:30:25
1622
530
Female Siobhan Fagan 15-34 168/207
02:29:47
02:30:27
1623
228
Female Jenny Camm 35-39 110/131
02:28:08
02:30:34
1624
2239
Male Alan Barrett 45-49 179/189
02:29:47
02:30:39
1625
126
Female Susan Hoernig 50-54 49/67
02:28:38
02:30:51
1626
692
Male Lee Cowling 15-39 486/514
02:29:10
02:30:55
1627
1295
Female Stephanie Harrison 15-34 169/207
02:30:46
02:30:57
1628
1143
Female Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club 15-34 170/207
02:29:27
02:31:03
1629
738
Male Harold Moylan 15-39 487/514
02:30:41
02:31:10
1630
258
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 15-39 488/514
02:30:47
02:31:29
1631
2089
Male Mal Bullivant 45-49 180/189
02:30:17
02:31:31
1632
1906
Male Lee Crabb 45-49 181/189
02:30:31
02:31:44
1633
1905
Male Steve Cousins 50-54 127/139
02:30:32
02:31:45
1634
1713
Male Max Yates 15-39 489/514
02:30:22
02:31:51
1635
1226
Male Steve Mayor 15-39 490/514
02:30:22
02:31:51
1636
469
Female Sally Ward Clowne Road Runners 50-54 50/67
02:30:18
02:31:53
1637
2078
Male Ian Holden 15-39 491/514
02:29:24
02:31:55
1638
1336
Male Simon Eyre 40-44 175/188
02:30:02
02:31:58
1639
1459
Male Ademola Akomolafe 55-59 81/86
02:30:50
02:31:58
1640
2045
Female Nicky Gamble 45-49 83/109
02:29:58
02:32:01
1641
801
Male Paul Welsh 50-54 128/139
02:32:01
02:32:01
1642
2047
Female Ruth Kingdom Fitmums And Friends 45-49 84/109
02:29:58
02:32:01
1643
561
Female Joanne Carroll 40-44 100/110
02:30:38
02:32:03
1644
1781
Male Chris Wiles 40-44 176/188
02:30:38
02:32:03
1645
389
Male Tim Smith 15-39 492/514
02:30:27
02:32:23
1646
1078
Male Shaun Smith 15-39 493/514
02:31:50
02:32:29
1647
599
Male Ray Miller 55-59 82/86
02:31:23
02:32:39
1648
416
Female Georgia Dixon-Hall 15-34 171/207
02:32:13
02:32:42
1649
382
Male Martin Harber 60-64 25/28
02:30:14
02:32:49
1650
225
Male Nigel Wilson 50-54 129/139
02:31:09
02:32:51
1651
803
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC 60-64 12/16
02:31:47
02:32:53
1652
740
Female Steph Redburn 15-34 172/207
02:30:31
02:32:54
1653
1922
Female Clare Gormley 40-44 101/110
02:31:10
02:33:01
1654
1928
Female Rosanna Cawthorn 45-49 85/109
02:31:10
02:33:01
1655
1920
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac 40-44 102/110
02:31:53
02:33:03
1656
115
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 45-49 86/109
02:31:55
02:33:05
1657
1056
Female Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends 55-59 25/32
02:31:36
02:33:11
1658
1057
Female Elaine Cornforth East Hull Fit Mums & Friends 50-54 51/67
02:31:36
02:33:12
1659
1969
Male Trevor Skeen 50-54 130/139
02:30:31
02:33:18
1660
845
Female Carol Heptonstall Stainland Lions Road Runners 55-59 26/32
02:32:14
02:33:21
1661
1142
Female Janet Louw 45-49 87/109
02:31:59
02:33:26
1662
398
Female Sophie Brumfitt 15-34 173/207
02:31:59
02:33:26
1663
1485
Female Zoe Roberts 15-34 174/207
02:31:09
02:33:27
1664
1244
Female Angelina Norrie 15-34 175/207
02:31:09
02:33:27
1665
260
Female Sharon Tait 50-54 52/67
02:32:36
02:33:30
1666
264
Female Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 111/131
02:32:37
02:33:30
1667
1025
Female Felicity Atkinson 50-54 53/67
02:31:57
02:33:40
1668
1759
Male Stephen Clarke 15-39 494/514
02:31:56
02:33:43
1669
1269
Female Diane Smith 50-54 54/67
02:31:24
02:33:49
1670
1873
Female Deborah Maycock 50-54 55/67
02:31:48
02:33:50
1671
385
Female Samantha Moore 15-34 176/207
02:31:42
02:33:59
1672
1584
Female Mila Ramos 35-39 112/131
02:31:54
02:33:59
1673
189
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 26/28
02:32:53
02:34:03
1674
618
Male David Barrick 15-39 495/514
02:33:30
02:34:14
1675
1185
Female Emma Mcleary 35-39 113/131
02:31:10
02:34:14
1676
38
Female Linda Horodecka 50-54 56/67
02:31:11
02:34:15
1677
1036
Female Mary Jefferson 15-34 177/207
02:32:11
02:34:16
1678
1183
Female Susan Jefferies 40-44 103/110
02:31:57
02:34:19
1679
531
Male John Fagan 55-59 83/86
02:33:43
02:34:25
1680
1838
Female Pamela Silk 15-34 178/207
02:33:36
02:34:25
1681
1924
Male Jason Sonnabend 15-39 496/514
02:33:36
02:34:26
1682
1463
Female Sophie Carling 15-34 179/207
02:33:39
02:34:36
1683
937
Male Mark Edwards White City Hull RRC 15-39 497/514
02:33:40
02:34:38
1684
1616
Male Timothy Nobbs Storm Plymouth 50-54 131/139
02:33:03
02:34:43
1685
6
Male Karl Arro 45-49 182/189
02:33:32
02:34:45
1686
1106
Female Lucia Watson 15-34 180/207
02:32:57
02:34:46
1687
1544
Male Adam Cantrill 15-39 498/514
02:32:41
02:34:56
1688
206
Female Kim Hewson 50-54 57/67
02:33:18
02:34:58
1689
820
Male David Pilsworth 15-39 499/514
02:32:47
02:35:01
1690
680
Male Frank Harrison City of Hull AC 65+ 11/20
02:33:34
02:35:24
1691
19
Female Amanda Clarke Thorne Twilight Trotters 45-49 88/109
02:34:01
02:35:24
1692
1388
Female Hannah Snell 15-34 181/207
02:34:45
02:35:30
1693
1449
Male James Lacey 40-44 177/188
02:34:47
02:35:31
1694
1512
Male Steve Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 84/86
02:34:21
02:35:48
1695
744
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 15-34 182/207
02:34:22
02:35:49
1696
1248
Female Pamela Wilson 35-39 114/131
02:34:46
02:35:51
1697
1245
Male Dean Rainbow 40-44 178/188
02:34:47
02:35:52
1698
1044
Female Elaine Hazlerigg York Knavesmire Harriers 60-64 13/16
02:33:57
02:35:55
1699
1498
Female Jennifer Arnell 15-34 183/207
02:34:30
02:35:56
1700
1870
Female Charlotte Tomlin 15-34 184/207
02:34:43
02:36:02
1701
805
Female Rebecca Chauhan 35-39 115/131
02:30:39
02:36:08
1702
1903
Female Sarah Davison 50-54 58/67
02:34:35
02:36:12
1703
514
Female Deborah Richardson Selby Striders 35-39 116/131
02:35:11
02:36:17
1704
679
Female Elspeth Attwood 55-59 27/32
02:35:32
02:36:24
1705
1089
Female Hilary Booth Stadium Runners 55-59 28/32
02:35:02
02:36:38
1706
1408
Female Claire Bright 35-39 117/131
02:34:46
02:36:40
1707
601
Female Jennifer Murch 15-34 185/207
02:35:14
02:36:49
1708
270
Male Simon Fox 40-44 179/188
02:35:31
02:37:32
1709
2243
Male Cezary Kleonotowsuk 45-49 183/189
02:35:37
02:37:39
1710
953
Female Jane Fletcher 35-39 118/131
02:36:08
02:37:43
1711
969
Female Tamsin White 35-39 119/131
02:36:08
02:37:44
1712
1967
Female Lorraine Bamfield Keighley & Craven AC 45-49 89/109
02:37:13
02:37:46
1713
505
Male James Symonds 15-39 500/514
02:37:27
02:37:55
1714
2140
Male Shaun Leggett 45-49 184/189
02:36:34
02:37:59
1715
2141
Female Lynne Leggett 35-39 120/131
02:36:37
02:38:01
1716
113
Female Laura Barrett 45-49 90/109
02:36:15
02:38:18
1717
2255
Female Melissa Rodgers 15-34 186/207
02:37:26
02:38:27
1718
1686
Female Nicola Morter 35-39 121/131
02:37:26
02:38:27
1719
564
Male Joe Ellis 50-54 132/139
02:36:03
02:38:29
1720
733
Male Bruce Caswell 50-54 133/139
02:37:39
02:38:34
1721
1234
Male Chris Banks 15-39 501/514
02:36:18
02:38:36
1722
134
Male George Hall 15-39 502/514
02:36:40
02:38:37
1723
707
Male John Boardley Beverley AC 65+ 12/20
02:36:47
02:38:38
1724
212
Female Rhiannon Beeson 15-34 187/207
02:36:40
02:38:52
1725
789
Female Leeanne Robinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 91/109
02:37:14
02:38:56
1726
474
Female Natalie Mercer Fitmums And Friends 15-34 188/207
02:37:14
02:38:57
1727
158
Female Emma Finer 35-39 122/131
02:37:25
02:39:05
1728
157
Male Joe Finer 15-39 503/514
02:37:26
02:39:06
1729
215
Female Emma Orgill 40-44 104/110
02:37:07
02:39:20
1730
222
Male Andrew Orgill 40-44 180/188
02:37:10
02:39:21
1731
348
Male Carl Bristow 40-44 181/188
02:39:06
02:39:56
1732
2104
Male Bill Mccaw 55-59 85/86
02:37:39
02:39:57
1733
604
Male Mike Wood 15-39 504/514
02:38:00
02:40:12
1734
598
Female Ally Lee 40-44 105/110
02:39:00
02:40:36
1735
770
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 59/67
02:39:57
02:40:45
1736
588
Male Robert Pearson 65+ 13/20
02:38:53
02:40:59
1737
335
Male David Freeman 45-49 185/189
02:39:26
02:41:01
1738
972
Female Hannah Blythe 35-39 123/131
02:40:43
02:41:15
1739
415
Female Sally Dean 50-54 60/67
02:39:28
02:41:33
1740
426
Female Lisa Smith 40-44 106/110
02:39:29
02:41:33
1741
1296
Female Alexandra Holt 15-34 189/207
02:40:25
02:42:23
1742
1630
Male Kevin Patrick 50-54 134/139
02:39:03
02:42:25
1743
1516
Female Jorunn Jonsdottir Fitmums And Friends 45-49 92/109
02:41:33
02:42:26
1744
376
Female Emily Harrison Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 107/110
02:41:51
02:42:55
1745
268
Male Paul Dunn 40-44 182/188
02:41:28
02:43:02
1746
266
Female Janett Bellew 45-49 93/109
02:41:29
02:43:03
1747
449
Female Annemarie Turner 50-54 61/67
02:40:46
02:43:05
1748
452
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac 45-49 94/109
02:40:52
02:43:10
1749
1287
Female Ann Williamson 35-39 124/131
02:41:04
02:43:18
1750
632
Female Judith Nunn 55-59 29/32
02:42:01
02:43:36
1751
1695
Male Keith Sinclair 15-39 505/514
02:43:35
02:44:01
1752
1478
Male Alan Crowley 60-64 27/28
02:43:52
02:44:05
1753
341
Female Sophie Kennedy 15-34 190/207
02:43:23
02:44:07
1754
916
Female Helen Church 40-44 108/110
02:42:02
02:44:25
1755
915
Female Kath Cheadle Sleaford Striders AC 50-54 62/67
02:42:11
02:44:34
1756
1397
Female Deborah Key 45-49 95/109
02:44:01
02:44:38
1757
499
Male John Ombler 45-49 186/189
02:43:04
02:44:44
1758
2178
Male James Braithwaite White City Hull RRC 15-39 506/514
02:43:39
02:44:49
1759
2134
Male Dean Brown 40-44 183/188
02:42:54
02:44:52
1760
1640
Female Joanne Millington 45-49 96/109
02:42:17
02:45:49
1761
1642
Male Andrew Taylor 15-39 507/514
02:42:19
02:45:50
1762
1783
Male Michael Dobson 55-59 86/86
02:44:47
02:46:02
1763
309
Female Deborah Pilling 45-49 97/109
02:44:23
02:46:17
1764
275
Female Michelle Kilgariff 15-34 191/207
02:44:24
02:46:17
1765
672
Male Mark Thundercliffe 50-54 135/139
02:44:28
02:46:25
1766
497
Male Lee Hurst 40-44 184/188
02:44:08
02:46:31
1767
247
Male Simon Greenfield 45-49 187/189
02:45:58
02:46:52
1768
283
Female Clare Woodard 40-44 109/110
02:45:58
02:46:52
1769
211
Female Anna Yeaman 45-49 98/109
02:45:59
02:46:53
1770
694
Female Stephanie James 35-39 125/131
02:45:03
02:47:14
1771
350
Female Judith Hamilton 50-54 63/67
02:46:25
02:47:34
1772
248
Female Louise Harman 45-49 99/109
02:46:04
02:47:39