The Harrogate Town Centre 10K 2017

The 2nd July 2017

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
455
Male Rory Stead Aberdeen AAC SNR 1/89
00:32:33
00:32:33
2
56
Male Mike Burrett Leeds City AC V40 1/55
00:33:17
00:33:17
3
194
Male Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers & AC V45 1/54
00:33:45
00:33:46
4
136
Male Dominic Dunn North York Moors AC V35 1/54
00:34:08
00:34:09
5
82
Female Emma Clayton Leeds City AC SNR 1/74
00:35:09
00:35:09
6
557
Male Jonathan Johnson Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 2/89
00:35:40
00:35:40
7
216
Male Thomas Harvey RAF Athletics SNR 3/89
00:35:46
00:35:47
8
311
Male Andrew Marshall Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V35 2/54
00:35:55
00:35:56
9
93
Male John Convery Bingley Harriers & AC V55 1/29
00:36:23
00:36:24
10
567
Male Martin Archer Ilkley Harriers Unknown 1/1
00:36:34
00:36:35
11
410
Male Charley Robson SNR 4/89
00:36:39
00:36:41
12
457
Male Andrew Stenson Royal Air Force SNR 5/89
00:37:07
00:37:09
13
87
Male Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club V50 1/30
00:37:12
00:37:16
14
127
Male Niall Devlin Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 6/89
00:37:13
00:37:18
15
335
Male Mark Millett Harrogate Casuals Running Club V35 3/54
00:37:18
00:37:20
16
149
Male Steve Everett Durham City Harriers & AC V55 2/29
00:37:22
00:37:22
17
552
Male Simon Cave Ripon Runners V40 2/55
00:37:59
00:38:01
18
175
Male Josh Fuller Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 7/89
00:38:03
00:38:04
19
306
Male Paul Lyons SNR 8/89
00:38:09
00:38:13
20
573
Male Phil Rogers Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 9/89
00:38:26
00:38:27
21
420
Male Douglas Scott Ripon Runners V45 2/54
00:38:26
00:38:27
22
26
Male Jim Berriman Ripon Runners V35 4/54
00:38:32
00:38:34
23
265
Male Adam Johnstone SNR 10/89
00:38:42
00:38:45
24
183
Female Crystal Goecker Harrogate Harriers & AC V35 1/47
00:38:48
00:38:51
25
302
Male Joseph Lofthouse Ripon Runners SNR 11/89
00:38:57
00:38:58
26
88
Male Steve Collins SNR 12/89
00:39:00
00:39:00
27
31
Female Caroline Bollon Ripon Runners V35 2/47
00:39:01
00:39:04
28
448
Male Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 13/89
00:39:07
00:39:08
29
523
Male Steven Wilkinson Darlington H & AC V45 3/54
00:39:13
00:39:14
30
279
Male Matthew Knight Bracknell Forest Runners V40 3/55
00:39:27
00:39:29
31
303
Male Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 4/54
00:39:28
00:39:30
32
348
Male Colin Morton V50 2/30
00:39:31
00:39:33
33
445
Male Robert Smith Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 14/89
00:39:41
00:39:43
34
95
Male Gary Cooper V40 4/55
00:39:47
00:39:50
35
355
Male Ben Myers Pickering RC SNR 15/89
00:39:44
00:39:51
36
546
Male Nick Nightingale V35 5/54
00:39:52
00:39:55
37
485
Male Darren Townend V40 5/55
00:39:55
00:39:59
38
253
Male Elliott Jackson SNR 16/89
00:40:04
00:40:04
39
333
Male Michael Meegan Ripon Runners V35 6/54
00:40:06
00:40:08
40
497
Male Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers V40 6/55
00:40:16
00:40:18
41
76
Male John Chatwin Ripon Runners V35 7/54
00:40:25
00:40:27
42
326
Male Sean Mchale SNR 17/89
00:40:27
00:40:27
43
107
Female Josie Cram Morpeth Harriers SNR 2/74
00:40:32
00:40:34
44
531
Female Jane Wilson North York Moors AC V45 1/36
00:40:42
00:40:46
45
599
Male Adam Atkinson V45 5/54
00:40:52
00:40:56
46
419
Male Trevor Schofield Ripon Runners SNR 18/89
00:41:04
00:41:06
47
119
Male Ben Davis (1) SNR 19/89
00:41:01
00:41:06
48
290
Male Chris Laycock VocaLink Running Club V50 3/30
00:41:10
00:41:14
49
595
Male Stephen Prattt V35 8/54
00:41:14
00:41:20
50
525
Male Simon Williams VocaLink Running Club V45 6/54
00:41:44
00:41:49
51
147
Male Paul England SNR 20/89
00:41:27
00:41:57
52
383
Male Alan Porter N/a SNR 21/89
00:41:48
00:41:58
53
298
Male Stephen Lifton SNR 22/89
00:41:56
00:42:01
54
158
Male John Featherstone V40 7/55
00:41:46
00:42:03
55
156
Male David Fawkes Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V35 9/54
00:41:59
00:42:03
56
476
Male Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club V55 3/29
00:42:09
00:42:13
57
487
Male Jimmy Tucknott Harrogate Casuals Running Club V35 10/54
00:42:16
00:42:18
58
492
Male Richard Upton SNR 23/89
00:42:13
00:42:19
59
27
Male Peter Binfield SNR 24/89
00:42:22
00:42:29
60
39
Male Jonathan Bridge Blackburn Harriers AC V45 7/54
00:42:28
00:42:31
61
563
Male Andrew Peagram Nidd Valley Road Runners V55 4/29
00:42:38
00:42:41
62
350
Female Kari Munro Ripon Runners V35 3/47
00:42:38
00:42:42
63
210
Female Sharon Hardcastle V45 2/36
00:42:42
00:42:46
64
520
Male Colin Wild Shildon Running & AC V50 4/30
00:42:47
00:42:54
65
223
Male Ian Hesford V40 8/55
00:42:49
00:42:55
66
609
Male Jens Wolf V40 9/55
00:42:49
00:42:57
67
538
Female Lorna Wrigley Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 3/74
00:42:57
00:43:03
68
561
Male Stephen Kirkham Harrogate Harriers & AC V45 8/54
00:43:00
00:43:06
69
103
Male Paul Cowham V45 9/54
00:43:11
00:43:18
70
362
Female Rebecca Normington Wetherby Runners SNR 4/74
00:43:13
00:43:21
71
97
Male Cameron Cooper SNR 25/89
00:43:19
00:43:28
72
185
Male Jonathan Goldsbrough SNR 26/89
00:43:28
00:43:32
73
297
Male Rob Lickley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V40 10/55
00:43:28
00:43:33
74
73
Male Brian Charlton V35 11/54
00:43:22
00:43:36
75
193
Male Alistair Grant Harrogate Tri Club Club V45 10/54
00:43:34
00:43:39
76
25
Female Lisa Bennett New Marske Harriers AC V45 3/36
00:43:43
00:43:51
77
113
Male David Cusack Airecentre Pacers V35 12/54
00:43:44
00:43:52
78
466
Male Richard Street V35 13/54
00:43:54
00:43:58
79
345
Male Jose Miguel Moreno Vereis Neujahrsmaraton Zurich V55 5/29
00:43:53
00:43:59
80
417
Male Luke Salmons V35 14/54
00:43:57
00:44:00
81
566
Male Christopher Kiaie SNR 27/89
00:43:54
00:44:00
82
101
Male Adam Cowen V35 15/54
00:43:56
00:44:05
83
429
Male Steve Silver Ripon Runners V45 11/54
00:43:59
00:44:06
84
69
Male Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon Club V35 16/54
00:43:59
00:44:08
85
8
Female Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners SNR 5/74
00:44:04
00:44:11
86
32
Male Kevin Bond Richmond & Zetland Harriers V40 11/55
00:44:06
00:44:12
87
467
Male James Strutt V40 12/55
00:44:08
00:44:16
88
515
Male Stephen White V40 13/55
00:44:15
00:44:25
89
614
Female Kerry Macarthy V35 4/47
00:44:18
00:44:27
90
286
Male Bill Laughey V50 5/30
00:44:20
00:44:32
91
571
Male David James SNR 28/89
00:44:27
00:44:34
92
387
Male Mark Price V40 14/55
00:44:21
00:44:40
93
142
Male Andy Easton V35 17/54
00:44:35
00:44:41
94
284
Male Chris Larkins Airecentre Pacers V45 12/54
00:44:34
00:44:41
95
37
Male Sean Brady V45 13/54
00:44:38
00:44:45
96
144
Male Christian Ellis V40 15/55
00:44:43
00:44:46
97
581
Male Matthew Hall V35 18/54
00:44:33
00:44:46
98
608
Male Liam Molloy SNR 29/89
00:44:45
00:44:50
99
369
Female Jenny Oldridge Horsforth Harriers V45 4/36
00:44:51
00:44:54
100
42
Male Martin Brockett V45 14/54
00:44:58
00:45:01
101
464
Male Julian Stott V35 19/54
00:44:56
00:45:02
102
385
Female Isabel Potter Nidd Valley Road Runners V35 5/47
00:44:53
00:45:03
103
266
Male Mark Johns Goole Valley Vikings V50 6/30
00:44:54
00:45:04
104
104
Male Tim Cowham York Knavesmire Harriers V45 15/54
00:44:56
00:45:04
105
452
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders V55 6/29
00:45:02
00:45:06
106
479
Male Chris Thorpe V40 16/55
00:44:56
00:45:07
107
568
Male William Woodhead Airecentre Pacers SNR 30/89
00:45:09
00:45:17
108
204
Male Joe Hallas SNR 31/89
00:45:13
00:45:20
109
555
Male Andrew Geeney SNR 32/89
00:45:17
00:45:21
110
260
Male Garry Johnson V45 16/54
00:45:28
00:45:32
111
317
Male Edward Mason Harrogate Casuals Running Club V35 20/54
00:45:31
00:45:33
112
450
Male Matthew Spence V35 21/54
00:45:21
00:45:36
113
235
Male Alex Holliday SNR 33/89
00:45:41
00:45:45
114
514
Male Paul White Valley Striders V65 1/8
00:45:49
00:45:53
115
592
Male Jack Kamara SNR 34/89
00:45:51
00:45:57
116
68
Male Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC V65 2/8
00:45:53
00:45:58
117
272
Male Ashley Kaye SNR 35/89
00:45:39
00:46:02
118
305
Male Chris Luffman SNR 36/89
00:46:01
00:46:07
119
209
Male Wesley Harbert V40 17/55
00:45:51
00:46:09
120
205
Male Tim Hallas V45 17/54
00:46:06
00:46:13
121
280
Male James Knox Harrogate Casuals Running Club SNR 37/89
00:46:12
00:46:15
122
521
Male Gary Wilkinson V40 18/55
00:46:00
00:46:17
123
604
Male Matthew Sowerby SNR 38/89
00:45:58
00:46:17
124
292
Female Rachel Lee SNR 6/74
00:46:08
00:46:19
125
585
Male Andy Dimmick V45 18/54
00:46:11
00:46:23
126
159
Male David Fennah Harrogate Harriers & AC V45 19/54
00:46:23
00:46:26
127
224
Male Eric Hewitt V45 20/54
00:46:19
00:46:29
128
94
Male Evan Cook Blackburn Harriers AC V65 3/8
00:46:28
00:46:31
129
48
Male Dominic Brown V45 21/54
00:46:17
00:46:32
130
106
Male Alastair Crack V40 19/55
00:46:21
00:46:35
131
439
Female Alicia Smith SNR 7/74
00:46:29
00:46:41
132
435
Male Kevin Smith V55 7/29
00:46:44
00:46:48
133
78
Male Jaromir Cicatka SNR 39/89
00:46:41
00:46:52
134
214
Male James Harris SNR 40/89
00:46:48
00:46:53
135
66
Female Becky Carson SNR 8/74
00:46:48
00:46:55
136
123
Male Matthew Day SNR 41/89
00:46:52
00:46:59
137
151
Male Richard Evison V35 22/54
00:46:56
00:46:59
138
606
Male James Davey SNR 42/89
00:46:54
00:47:06
139
177
Male Mark Gardner V40 20/55
00:46:55
00:47:07
140
357
Male Sam Newsome SNR 43/89
00:47:02
00:47:08
141
378
Male Enrique Piedrafita V35 23/54
00:47:01
00:47:10
142
622
Male Lesedi Ledwaba Chapman SNR 44/89
00:46:52
00:47:10
143
597
Male James Chambers York Knavesmire Harriers V35 24/54
00:47:01
00:47:11
144
551
Female Gay Stott V50 1/17
00:47:01
00:47:15
145
351
Male Marcus Murray Wetherby Runners SNR 45/89
00:47:11
00:47:19
146
547
Male Adrian Leigh Bentham Beagles RC V60 1/9
00:47:21
00:47:22
147
51
Male Pete Bryant Dragons RC V50 7/30
00:47:16
00:47:26
148
321
Male Bertie Mayo SNR 46/89
00:47:11
00:47:32
149
556
Female Clare Aylesbury V40 1/40
00:47:18
00:47:36
150
527
Female Lucy Williams V35 6/47
00:47:27
00:47:40
151
203
Male David Halladay Knaresborough Striders V50 8/30
00:47:28
00:47:45
152
18
Female Rebecca Barron SNR 9/74
00:47:35
00:47:45
153
132
Male Roger Duckworth V45 22/54
00:47:40
00:47:49
154
395
Female Angela Reeve Wetherby Runners V40 2/40
00:47:42
00:47:49
155
507
Female Hannah Watterson SNR 10/74
00:47:45
00:47:51
156
262
Male Nick Johnson V45 23/54
00:47:51
00:48:03
157
486
Male Ian Trafford V45 24/54
00:47:45
00:48:04
158
258
Female Mariam Jandad V45 5/36
00:47:58
00:48:06
159
198
Male Mike Greenwood V35 25/54
00:48:01
00:48:10
160
29
Male Joe Bird Lakeside Lincoln RC SNR 47/89
00:48:01
00:48:11
161
574
Female Sophie Cullen St Theresas V40 3/40
00:48:08
00:48:13
162
469
Male Sean Swales V35 26/54
00:48:02
00:48:15
163
70
Male Tobias Carver SNR 48/89
00:47:47
00:48:18
164
309
Female Louise Macwhirter SNR 11/74
00:48:11
00:48:21
165
601
Male Dave Wickens V45 25/54
00:48:15
00:48:21
166
549
Male Nick Arnold V45 26/54
00:48:15
00:48:23
167
541
Female Elizabeth Yates Otley AC V40 4/40
00:48:14
00:48:24
168
394
Female Carla Reddish V45 6/36
00:48:10
00:48:25
169
600
Female Anne Dale Wetherby Runners V40 5/40
00:48:18
00:48:26
170
540
Male Peter Xie SNR 49/89
00:48:22
00:48:28
171
242
Male Daniel Horne SNR 50/89
00:48:10
00:48:31
172
165
Male Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers V35 27/54
00:48:23
00:48:35
173
494
Male Karolis Vilcinskas SNR 51/89
00:48:20
00:48:37
174
542
Male Paul Kent V40 21/55
00:48:27
00:48:41
175
491
Male Martin Underhill V35 28/54
00:48:04
00:48:42
176
433
Male Christopher Slater VocaLink Running Club SNR 52/89
00:48:39
00:48:44
177
301
Female Elizabeth Littlewood VocaLink Running Club SNR 12/74
00:48:30
00:48:50
178
180
Male Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers & AC V70+ 1/7
00:48:51
00:48:54
179
283
Female Claire Larcombe SNR 13/74
00:48:37
00:48:56
180
607
Female Alison Iles Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 6/40
00:48:47
00:48:57
181
616
Male Calvin Ching SNR 53/89
00:48:57
00:49:03
182
80
Male Marcin Ciesielski V35 29/54
00:48:52
00:49:04
183
390
Male Andy Prout V35 30/54
00:48:27
00:49:05
184
271
Male Ben Kamara SNR 54/89
00:48:52
00:49:05
185
539
Male Peter Wrigley V40 22/55
00:48:58
00:49:10
186
2
Male Richard Adams V40 23/55
00:49:04
00:49:10
187
463
Male Christopher Stoneley SNR 55/89
00:48:52
00:49:12
188
310
Female Rebecca Maggs Bedale And Aiskew Runners SNR 14/74
00:49:03
00:49:15
189
554
Female Amber Ritchie V35 7/47
00:49:01
00:49:18
190
431
Male Bobby Skelding V35 31/54
00:49:09
00:49:22
191
591
Male David Bundy V35 32/54
00:49:13
00:49:25
192
146
Male Keith Emery Knaresborough Striders V35 33/54
00:49:20
00:49:26
193
143
Male Colin Edwards Mossley AFC Running Club V55 8/29
00:49:15
00:49:26
194
256
Male Simon Jackson n.a V40 24/55
00:49:06
00:49:27
195
196
Male David Gray V45 27/54
00:49:14
00:49:27
196
613
Female Nicola Grant V45 7/36
00:49:18
00:49:28
197
489
Male Alex Turnbull Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V40 25/55
00:49:11
00:49:28
198
399
Female Laura Rhodes SNR 15/74
00:49:21
00:49:30
199
116
Male Kevin Dalton SNR 56/89
00:49:15
00:49:30
200
255
Male Chris Jackson SNR 57/89
00:49:10
00:49:33
201
114
Male Steven Cutter-Thomas V55 9/29
00:49:16
00:49:34
202
112
Female Lucy Currie V35 8/47
00:49:05
00:49:38
203
250
Male James Hunter V35 34/54
00:49:38
00:49:44
204
482
Male Mark Timmerman V45 28/54
00:49:31
00:49:45
205
593
Female Chantelle Busby Ilkley Harriers V45 8/36
00:49:41
00:49:45
206
100
Female Jacqueline Coultous V40 7/40
00:49:28
00:49:49
207
189
Male Andrzej Gordon V50 9/30
00:49:40
00:49:50
208
63
Male Dave Candlish Saltwell Harriers V45 29/54
00:49:37
00:49:52
209
334
Male Stuart Miller V50 10/30
00:49:39
00:49:56
210
623
Female Rachael Colbourne V45 9/36
00:49:45
00:49:57
211
490
Male Rafal Ulanski V40 26/55
00:49:53
00:50:05
212
610
Male Anjid Khan V45 30/54
00:50:02
00:50:08
213
414
Male David Rowley V55 10/29
00:49:56
00:50:10
214
57
Female Lucy Buxton SNR 16/74
00:49:41
00:50:10
215
108
Male Philip Crowe V45 31/54
00:50:02
00:50:13
216
217
Male Stuart Harvey V40 27/55
00:49:39
00:50:18
217
79
Female Jana Cicatkova V35 9/47
00:50:08
00:50:21
218
173
Female Siobhan Fraser SNR 17/74
00:49:57
00:50:25
219
596
Male Richard Brooke V35 35/54
00:50:13
00:50:28
220
252
Female Gemma Ingles SNR 18/74
00:50:32
00:50:32
221
498
Male Paul Walker V50 11/30
00:50:00
00:50:35
222
322
Male Calum Mccready SNR 58/89
00:50:11
00:50:37
223
233
Male Simon Holbrook V45 32/54
00:50:08
00:50:39
224
495
Male Illiya Vjestica SNR 59/89
00:50:34
00:50:44
225
398
Male Tom Rendell V35 36/54
00:50:35
00:50:47
226
121
Male Barrie Davis V55 11/29
00:50:37
00:50:49
227
325
Female Daniella Mcguigan Kirkstall Harriers V35 10/47
00:50:42
00:50:52
228
377
Female Kathryn Pickles SNR 19/74
00:50:20
00:50:53
229
45
Male Graham Brown V45 33/54
00:50:44
00:50:55
230
122
Female Abbie Davis SNR 20/74
00:50:53
00:50:59
231
273
Male Miles Keenleyside V50 12/30
00:50:48
00:51:01
232
578
Female Claire Warren V40 8/40
00:50:48
00:51:04
233
411
Male Simon Ross V40 28/55
00:51:00
00:51:08
234
407
Male Bryan Robinson V50 13/30
00:50:41
00:51:12
235
423
Male Franz Sevenich V40 29/55
00:50:58
00:51:12
236
505
Female Jennifer Watson V35 11/47
00:50:52
00:51:14
237
307
Male Alastair Mackie SNR 60/89
00:51:03
00:51:16
238
264
Male Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners V60 2/9
00:51:06
00:51:16
239
583
Male John Gallon V50 14/30
00:51:04
00:51:17
240
465
Female Sarah Stowe V40 9/40
00:51:07
00:51:21
241
261
Female Andrea Johnson V45 10/36
00:51:09
00:51:22
242
422
Female Helen Senior V45 11/36
00:51:15
00:51:24
243
170
Male Jamie Foster SNR 61/89
00:51:01
00:51:26
244
403
Male Ben Roberts V35 37/54
00:51:16
00:51:27
245
110
Male Elliot Crowhurst Berwins - Corporate SNR 62/89
00:51:08
00:51:34
246
347
Male Christopher Morris V45 34/54
00:51:13
00:51:36
247
62
Female Jacqueline Candlish Saltwell Harriers V45 12/36
00:51:21
00:51:37
248
562
Male Matthew Taylor V40 30/55
00:51:28
00:51:38
249
83
Male Byron Clithero V50 15/30
00:50:58
00:51:41
250
150
Female Laura Eves SNR 21/74
00:51:38
00:51:44
251
319
Male Andrew Mawdsley Berwins Corporate V45 35/54
00:51:17
00:51:45
252
128
Male Greg Dimond V40 31/55
00:51:41
00:51:47
253
358
Female Rachael Nice V40 10/40
00:51:39
00:51:47
254
134
Female Helen Dunlop V40 11/40
00:51:40
00:51:53
255
126
Female Molly Dennison SNR 22/74
00:51:44
00:51:55
256
21
Male Craig Baxter V40 32/55
00:51:34
00:51:56
257
181
Female Samantha Gilbert V35 12/47
00:51:50
00:51:56
258
237
Male James Holman V50 16/30
00:51:35
00:51:58
259
241
Male Simon Horne V50 17/30
00:51:41
00:52:02
260
598
Female Valerie Bell Wetherby Runners V50 2/17
00:51:47
00:52:03
261
483
Female Sarah Tomlinson Dragons RC V45 13/36
00:51:55
00:52:04
262
300
Female Sally Lindsay V35 13/47
00:51:44
00:52:09
263
323
Female Beth Mccready SNR 23/74
00:51:49
00:52:14
264
22
Female Elinor Beecher SNR 24/74
00:52:02
00:52:15
265
618
Male Glenn Plews V55 12/29
00:51:59
00:52:17
266
381
Male Christian Player Swaledale Road Runners V40 33/55
00:51:56
00:52:18
267
179
Female Claire Gibbs V45 14/36
00:51:58
00:52:19
268
456
Male Jonathan Stearne V55 13/29
00:52:11
00:52:21
269
17
Male James Barrett V45 36/54
00:52:02
00:52:22
270
537
Male Mark Wrightson V40 34/55
00:51:59
00:52:24
271
340
Male David Mitchell Abbey Runners V45 37/54
00:51:52
00:52:27
272
118
Male John Davidson V60 3/9
00:52:15
00:52:28
273
510
Male Ralph Weldon Knaresborough Striders SNR 63/89
00:52:11
00:52:35
274
352
Male Stuart Murray V55 14/29
00:52:24
00:52:37
275
133
Male Kevin Duffy V50 18/30
00:52:22
00:52:37
276
413
Male Peter Rossi V40 35/55
00:52:44
00:52:51
277
587
Male Mark Woffenden V40 36/55
00:52:25
00:52:52
278
586
Male James Garrity SNR 64/89
00:52:28
00:52:52
279
276
Female Kaye Kent V40 12/40
00:52:36
00:52:55
280
171
Male Ian Foy V50 19/30
00:52:48
00:52:56
281
131
Female Sue Doughty V45 15/36
00:52:51
00:52:58
282
416
Male Joe Sails SNR 65/89
00:52:40
00:53:04
283
288
Female Katharine Lawley SNR 25/74
00:52:46
00:53:07
284
268
Male Steven Jones-Robertson SNR 66/89
00:52:47
00:53:08
285
86
Female Sarah Collier V35 14/47
00:52:59
00:53:12
286
304
Male Keith Longfellow V55 15/29
00:52:59
00:53:16
287
53
Male Michael Burke SNR 67/89
00:52:58
00:53:16
288
178
Male Arren Gasson SNR 68/89
00:52:46
00:53:17
289
363
Male Robert Northfield V60 4/9
00:53:09
00:53:18
290
393
Female Hannah Rayner SNR 26/74
00:52:57
00:53:19
291
522
Female Nadene Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 27/74
00:52:55
00:53:21
292
341
Male Stephen Mobbs V55 16/29
00:52:55
00:53:22
293
257
Male Nigel Jackson V35 38/54
00:52:49
00:53:26
294
299
Male Michael Lindley V50 20/30
00:53:00
00:53:28
295
197
Male Simon Greene V60 5/9
00:53:15
00:53:33
296
508
Male Neil David Watts V50 21/30
00:53:26
00:53:36
297
222
Male Andy Heron V50 22/30
00:53:08
00:53:37
298
615
Male Peter Johnson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers V60 6/9
00:53:22
00:53:39
299
534
Female Claire Woodhead V40 13/40
00:53:19
00:53:41
300
528
Male Adam Williams V35 39/54
00:53:21
00:53:44
301
512
Male Martin Whincup Berwins SNR 69/89
00:53:25
00:53:51
302
269
Male Andy Joy V35 40/54
00:53:32
00:53:54
303
575
Female Sarah Callaghan V45 16/36
00:53:51
00:53:55
304
518
Female Pauline Whittaker Richmond & Zetland Harriers V50 3/17
00:53:40
00:53:57
305
145
Female Trudy Ellis V40 14/40
00:53:45
00:53:58
306
625
Male Alexander Robertson V35 41/54
00:53:48
00:54:04
307
215
Female Jennifer Harrison SNR 28/74
00:53:46
00:54:09
308
169
Female Linda Foster V40 15/40
00:53:38
00:54:13
309
649
Male Richard Gorman VocaLink Running Club V40 37/55
00:53:53
00:54:14
310
129
Female Elizabeth Dodd V40 16/40
00:53:41
00:54:16
311
577
Male Steven Smallman V40 38/55
00:53:53
00:54:16
312
572
Female Aimee Bellwood Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 29/74
00:54:12
00:54:19
313
202
Male Robert Hall V40 39/55
00:54:11
00:54:24
314
535
Male Kevin Wrensch V35 42/54
00:53:56
00:54:25
315
208
Male Paul Hansom V50 23/30
00:54:15
00:54:28
316
330
Female Moira Mctague Nidd Valley Road Runners V55 1/11
00:54:18
00:54:29
317
564
Female Hannah Peagram Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 17/40
00:54:17
00:54:29
318
40
Female Claire Bridge Blackburn Harriers AC V45 17/36
00:54:09
00:54:29
319
153
Male Kevin Falzon V35 43/54
00:53:59
00:54:33
320
441
Male Ed Smith V40 40/55
00:54:12
00:54:37
321
339
Female Victoria Millward SNR 30/74
00:54:19
00:54:40
322
461
Male Mark Stewart Bedale & Aiskew Runners V40 41/55
00:54:10
00:54:47
323
396
Male Tim Reeve Pathology Running Group V45 38/54
00:54:31
00:54:55
324
462
Male Andrew Stoneley V55 17/29
00:54:38
00:54:58
325
626
Female Amanda Love V35 15/47
00:54:45
00:55:01
326
558
Male Gary Deemins V55 18/29
00:54:56
00:55:02
327
65
Male Peter Carpenter SNR 70/89
00:54:37
00:55:07
328
236
Female Becky Holman V45 18/36
00:54:49
00:55:11
329
157
Male Connor Featherstone SNR 71/89
00:55:02
00:55:13
330
111
Male Jonathon Cumbers SNR 72/89
00:55:09
00:55:14
331
166
Female Helen Forey Dragons RC V45 19/36
00:55:06
00:55:18
332
356
Male Christopher Nelson V50 24/30
00:55:04
00:55:19
333
141
Female Carolyn Easton Nidd Valley Road Runners V35 16/47
00:55:03
00:55:21
334
374
Female Shelley Peters V45 20/36
00:54:46
00:55:23
335
96
Male Andrew Cooper V55 19/29
00:54:47
00:55:24
336
415
Male Martyn Russell V45 39/54
00:54:54
00:55:25
337
511
Female Tracey Jayne Whillance V50 4/17
00:55:12
00:55:30
338
34
Female Teresa Bowe V35 17/47
00:55:30
00:55:39
339
582
Male Matthew Collins SNR 73/89
00:55:19
00:55:40
340
14
Female Kirat Bansal SNR 31/74
00:55:20
00:55:43
341
442
Male Paul Smith V40 42/55
00:55:19
00:55:43
342
245
Male Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners V50 25/30
00:55:40
00:55:47
343
20
Female Michelle Baxter V35 18/47
00:55:13
00:55:48
344
115
Female Catherine Dale V45 21/36
00:55:25
00:55:50
345
368
Female Requeline O'connor Ripon Roar V35 19/47
00:55:48
00:55:53
346
92
Female Beth Constantine Ripon Runners SNR 32/74
00:55:35
00:55:53
347
391
Male Max Pullan Harrogate Casuals Running Club SNR 74/89
00:55:51
00:55:54
348
58
Male Andrew Byrne V50 26/30
00:55:16
00:55:55
349
277
Female Clare Kilner V45 22/36
00:55:35
00:55:55
350
545
Female Jaki Dwight V45 23/36
00:55:36
00:55:56
351
617
Male Mohammed Raihan SNR 75/89
00:55:38
00:55:57
352
24
Female Katy Bell Ripon Runners V35 20/47
00:55:33
00:56:01
353
517
Male Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers V35 44/54
00:55:47
00:56:02
354
454
Female Sarah Stanley Ripon Runners V40 18/40
00:55:36
00:56:03
355
174
Male Scott Fraser SNR 76/89
00:55:38
00:56:06
356
576
Male Stathi Paizis V40 43/55
00:55:33
00:56:09
357
529
Female Emma Willis SNR 33/74
00:55:57
00:56:11
358
438
Male Matthew Smith V40 44/55
00:55:39
00:56:12
359
71
Female Christine Chalkley V55 2/11
00:55:58
00:56:12
360
49
Female Charlotte Brown Dragons RC SNR 34/74
00:56:01
00:56:12
361
227
Male Robert Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners V70+ 2/7
00:55:41
00:56:14
362
367
Female Rachel O'brien V40 19/40
00:55:43
00:56:18
363
449
Female Zoe Southworth V40 20/40
00:55:49
00:56:19
364
270
Male Paul Kahn V55 20/29
00:56:07
00:56:21
365
650
Male Mark Jones V45 40/54
00:55:48
00:56:23
366
446
Male Paul Snelling V35 45/54
00:56:15
00:56:24
367
281
Male Darek Kowalski V40 45/55
00:56:11
00:56:24
368
444
Male Gavin Smith V45 41/54
00:55:58
00:56:27
369
426
Male James Sharratt V45 42/54
00:55:58
00:56:27
370
364
Male Kris Northfield V35 46/54
00:56:18
00:56:28
371
212
Female Chloe Harris SNR 35/74
00:56:06
00:56:31
372
560
Male Andrew Kirkham V35 47/54
00:56:09
00:56:32
373
188
Male Tim Gore V40 46/55
00:56:10
00:56:33
374
405
Male Michael Robertson SNR 77/89
00:56:05
00:56:35
375
418
Male Shaun Sandford V40 47/55
00:56:13
00:56:36
376
315
Male Andrew Martin V45 43/54
00:56:13
00:56:37
377
239
Female Susie Holmes V40 21/40
00:56:08
00:56:39
378
320
Female Leann Mayan SNR 36/74
00:56:09
00:56:43
379
182
Male Jim Goddard Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 78/89
00:56:33
00:56:43
380
382
Female Sarah Poolton V35 21/47
00:56:27
00:56:51
381
370
Male Joe Otto V40 48/55
00:56:45
00:56:53
382
424
Male Alistair Shand Yorkshire Race Walking Club V55 21/29
00:56:22
00:56:59
383
30
Male Massimo Bollasina V45 44/54
00:56:41
00:57:06
384
459
Female Fiona Stevenson SNR 37/74
00:56:48
00:57:12
385
55
Female Debbie Burrett V35 22/47
00:56:56
00:57:14
386
412
Male Dan Ross Ripon Runners SNR 79/89
00:56:59
00:57:27
387
120
Male Ben Davis (2) V35 48/54
00:57:05
00:57:30
388
544
Male John Longstaff V35 49/54
00:57:32
00:57:32
389
240
Female Ursula Holmes V50 5/17
00:57:07
00:57:33
390
99
Male Colin Coulthurst V65 4/8
00:57:16
00:57:38
391
199
Female Tamsin Gregory V40 22/40
00:57:23
00:57:45
392
38
Female Jennifer Brearey V45 24/36
00:57:32
00:57:48
393
163
Female Jo Fletcher-Markin V35 23/47
00:57:24
00:57:49
394
72
Male Paul Channon V35 50/54
00:57:29
00:57:49
395
44
Female Hannah Brooke V35 24/47
00:57:20
00:57:51
396
337
Male Robert Mills V65 5/8
00:57:29
00:57:52
397
12
Female Laura Baker Knaresborough Striders V35 25/47
00:57:22
00:57:53
398
167
Female Leah Forey Dragons RC SNR 38/74
00:57:43
00:57:53
399
191
Male Ian Gould V55 22/29
00:57:20
00:57:55
400
124
Male Philip Deighton V40 49/55
00:57:28
00:57:55
401
3
Female Elizabeth Allen Chapel Allerton Runners V45 25/36
00:57:49
00:57:56
402
543
Male David Matthews SNR 80/89
00:57:25
00:57:58
403
154
Male Mark Farrell V35 51/54
00:57:54
00:58:00
404
565
Female Erica Kiaie SNR 39/74
00:57:28
00:58:03
405
624
Male Alex Rymer V45 45/54
00:58:01
00:58:13
406
282
Male Chris Langford Berwins Corporate SNR 81/89
00:57:48
00:58:14
407
477
Male Richard Thompson V40 50/55
00:57:44
00:58:16
408
621
Male Tony Ledwaba Chapman Nidd Valley Road Runners V70+ 3/7
00:58:07
00:58:26
409
211
Male Andy Harper V35 52/54
00:57:46
00:58:26
410
296
Male Jure Levstek SNR 82/89
00:58:17
00:58:26
411
308
Male Donald Macrae Ilkley Harriers V70+ 4/7
00:57:53
00:58:27
412
172
Male Chris Foy V45 46/54
00:58:09
00:58:28
413
502
Female Kate Ward V40 23/40
00:58:10
00:58:29
414
388
Male Luke Price SNR 83/89
00:57:57
00:58:30
415
19
Male John Baty V65 6/8
00:57:56
00:58:35
416
474
Female Zoe Teale V40 24/40
00:58:29
00:58:45
417
160
Male Rod Findlay V45 47/54
00:58:35
00:58:56
418
75
Female Charlotte Charnley SNR 40/74
00:58:24
00:58:57
419
41
Female Angela Britton Chapel Allerton Runners V60 1/2
00:58:51
00:58:58
420
346
Female Emma Morgan V40 25/40
00:58:34
00:59:02
421
619
Male Morven Mcpartland V45 48/54
00:58:40
00:59:07
422
251
Female Claire Hunter Airecentre Pacers V35 26/47
00:58:45
00:59:08
423
327
Female Clare Mckenzie Knaresborough Striders V40 26/40
00:58:59
00:59:14
424
231
Male Robert Hobkirk SNR 84/89
00:58:48
00:59:15
425
148
Female Elizabeth Evans V40 27/40
00:59:05
00:59:17
426
478
Male Mathew Thompson SNR 85/89
00:58:43
00:59:21
427
35
Female Maria Boyce SNR 41/74
00:59:09
00:59:23
428
548
Female Jill Noble Bentham Beagles RC V55 3/11
00:58:55
00:59:27
429
493
Male Shaun Urquhart V45 49/54
00:58:53
00:59:28
430
361
Male Jonathan Noble Berwins Corporate SNR 86/89
00:59:06
00:59:33
431
559
Female Michelle Miller SNR 42/74
00:59:01
00:59:34
432
152
Female Lindsey Fallow Ripon Runners V40 28/40
00:59:01
00:59:34
433
52
Female Nicki Buckett Richmond & Zetland Harriers V45 26/36
00:59:21
00:59:38
434
373
Female Deborah Pennick Richmond & Zetland Harriers V35 27/47
00:59:21
00:59:39
435
519
Female Kadie Whorlton SNR 43/74
00:59:25
00:59:42
436
218
Female Megan Hatfield Wetherby Runners V45 27/36
00:59:27
00:59:50
437
580
Female Karen Southworth V50 6/17
00:59:21
00:59:54
438
139
Male John Dyson V50 27/30
00:59:36
00:59:57
439
206
Male Richard Hanen V60 7/9
00:59:53
01:00:03
440
267
Female Suzanne Jones V45 28/36
00:59:32
01:00:07
441
501
Male Chris Ward V55 23/29
00:59:26
01:00:14
442
225
Male Scott Hiett SNR 87/89
00:59:43
01:00:17
443
117
Female Karen Dammone V55 4/11
00:59:46
01:00:18
444
226
Female Sarah Hill V40 29/40
01:00:17
01:00:25
445
376
Female Karen Phillips V35 28/47
01:00:02
01:00:28
446
504
Female Susan Warner V45 29/36
01:00:19
01:00:36
447
162
Female Hannah Fletcher Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers SNR 44/74
01:00:07
01:00:38
448
105
Female Helen Cox Ripon Runners V40 30/40
01:00:21
01:00:49
449
33
Female Hannah Booth SNR 45/74
01:00:30
01:00:55
450
89
Female Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers V45 30/36
01:00:38
01:00:58
451
408
Female Jenny Robinson V35 29/47
01:00:38
01:01:05
452
400
Female Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders V55 5/11
01:00:39
01:01:08
453
516
Female Sally White V35 30/47
01:00:57
01:01:15
454
550
Female Martina Arnold V40 31/40
01:01:02
01:01:17
455
91
Female Cara Connor V35 31/47
01:00:50
01:01:18
456
4
Female Tracy Allison Knaresborough Striders V50 7/17
01:00:53
01:01:22
457
570
Female Kate James Knaresborough Striders SNR 46/74
01:01:07
01:01:29
458
524
Female Jane Wilkinson V45 31/36
01:01:04
01:01:30
459
406
Female Marie Robinson V35 32/47
01:01:04
01:01:32
460
200
Female Rebecca Habgood SNR 47/74
01:01:09
01:01:40
461
612
Female Lesley Bridson V55 6/11
01:01:13
01:01:45
462
249
Female Emma Hunter V35 33/47
01:01:28
01:01:46
463
219
Female Jenna Hawkswell Airecentre Pacers V35 34/47
01:01:26
01:01:47
464
155
Female Jessica Fawkes V35 35/47
01:01:33
01:01:47
465
475
Male David Thomas Uknetrunner V55 24/29
01:01:34
01:01:56
466
588
Female Lesley Fletcher V55 7/11
01:01:22
01:02:04
467
192
Female Lucy Gould SNR 48/74
01:01:36
01:02:10
468
90
Female Charlotte Connolly Airecentre Pacers SNR 49/74
01:01:55
01:02:14
469
74
Male Stuart Charlton V50 28/30
01:01:57
01:02:14
470
331
Female Lisa Medd SNR 50/74
01:01:45
01:02:21
471
232
Female Lorna Hodgkiss V35 36/47
01:01:46
01:02:22
472
316
Female Juliet Martin N/a V45 32/36
01:02:01
01:02:26
473
84
Male James Close SNR 88/89
01:02:04
01:02:38
474
9
Male Mark Aristidou V45 50/54
01:02:21
01:02:53
475
447
Female Gillian Snowden SNR 51/74
01:02:24
01:03:00
476
168
Male Colin Foster Harrogate Harriers & AC V55 25/29
01:02:34
01:03:00
477
213
Male Neal Harris V40 51/55
01:02:49
01:03:04
478
594
Male Karl Bugler V45 51/54
01:02:53
01:03:10
479
184
Female Deborah Goldfield Knaresborough Striders V35 37/47
01:02:43
01:03:11
480
247
Female Stephanie Hughes SNR 52/74
01:02:52
01:03:19
481
287
Female Kirstie Laughlan V35 38/47
01:02:53
01:03:19
482
318
Female Rebecca Matthews SNR 53/74
01:02:50
01:03:23
483
380
Female Rachel Platt SNR 54/74
01:02:50
01:03:23
484
440
Female Victoria Smith V35 39/47
01:02:54
01:03:26
485
432
Female Gemma Skinner SNR 55/74
01:02:56
01:03:26
486
500
Female Alison Ward V50 8/17
01:03:13
01:03:33
487
329
Female Fiona Mcloughlin SNR 56/74
01:03:06
01:03:37
488
221
Male Mark Head V55 26/29
01:03:08
01:03:38
489
589
Female Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers V60 2/2
01:03:06
01:03:43
490
190
Female Sara Gould V55 8/11
01:03:10
01:03:43
491
460
Female Sarah Stevenson V35 40/47
01:03:12
01:03:45
492
569
Female Anne Thomas Kenilworth RC V50 9/17
01:03:30
01:03:52
493
470
Female Linzi Tate SNR 57/74
01:03:17
01:03:54
494
404
Male David Robertson V35 53/54
01:03:20
01:03:59
495
176
Male Peter Fusco V65 7/8
01:03:33
01:04:00
496
359
Female Alexandra Nicol V35 41/47
01:03:41
01:04:15
497
603
Male Simon Hughes V55 27/29
01:03:51
01:04:27
498
349
Male Robin Mowbray Wallsend Harriers V60 8/9
01:03:58
01:04:30
499
138
Female Adrienne Dyson V55 9/11
01:04:16
01:04:34
500
336
Female Amanda Millgate V40 32/40
01:04:27
01:04:55
501
590
Female Karen Littler V50 10/17
01:04:38
01:04:56
502
509
Female Estelle Weir V40 33/40
01:04:32
01:04:56
503
401
Female Sarah Rider SNR 58/74
01:04:35
01:05:00
504
332
Male Ian Meechan V45 52/54
01:04:37
01:05:05
505
293
Female Danielle Lennon V35 42/47
01:04:43
01:05:10
506
488
Female Felicity Tunnard SNR 59/74
01:04:55
01:05:18
507
229
Female Zoe Hines Knaresborough Striders SNR 60/74
01:04:57
01:05:26
508
50
Female Jill Bryant V50 11/17
01:04:56
01:05:30
509
409
Female Sue Robson V50 12/17
01:05:06
01:05:45
510
195
Female Annabel Gratton Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 61/74
01:05:06
01:05:47
511
102
Female Sandra Cowham V40 34/40
01:05:48
01:06:03
512
60
Female Sharon Calvert V45 33/36
01:05:48
01:06:03
513
366
Female Rebekah Nunn SNR 62/74
01:05:42
01:06:10
514
274
Female Sarah Kelly V55 10/11
01:05:46
01:06:15
515
375
Male Malcolm Peters V45 53/54
01:05:42
01:06:17
516
1
Female Jane Ackroyd V50 13/17
01:06:11
01:06:43
517
278
Female Patricia Kirkwood Ripon Runners V45 34/36
01:06:32
01:07:01
518
453
Female Charlotte Stamp V40 35/40
01:06:30
01:07:07
519
244
Male Paul Howell V40 52/55
01:06:56
01:07:30
520
243
Male Kenneth Howell V70+ 5/7
01:06:57
01:07:30
521
354
Female Andrea Musker-Wrensch SNR 63/74
01:07:01
01:07:33
522
353
Female Tania Musker SNR 64/74
01:07:04
01:07:35
523
59
Female Katie Byrne Knaresborough Striders V50 14/17
01:06:58
01:07:36
524
230
Male Richard Hinson V55 28/29
01:07:15
01:07:45
525
473
Female Catherine Taylor V50 15/17
01:07:19
01:07:45
526
579
Female Georginal Brothero V45 35/36
01:07:20
01:07:46
527
207
Male Zeb Hanif V40 53/55
01:07:29
01:08:01
528
496
Male Jeff Walker Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 29/30
01:07:29
01:08:02
529
220
Female June Hawley V40 36/40
01:07:43
01:08:14
530
602
Female Roseanne Hughes SNR 65/74
01:07:43
01:08:19
531
365
Male Darren Northfield V35 54/54
01:08:15
01:08:24
532
98
Male Johnny Corcoran V65 8/8
01:07:55
01:08:32
533
291
Female Lucy Lee Sandbach Striders V35 43/47
01:07:57
01:08:33
534
130
Female Rebecca Dodsworth Otley AC SNR 66/74
01:08:25
01:08:44
535
285
Female Jo Larkins Airecentre Pacers V45 36/36
01:08:33
01:08:53
536
481
Female Katie Thwaites SNR 67/74
01:08:33
01:09:09
537
13
Female Emma Bannister V40 37/40
01:08:34
01:09:10
538
553
Female Hayley Atkinson SNR 68/74
01:09:03
01:09:38
539
392
Female Ali Ramsdale V35 44/47
01:09:21
01:09:57
540
513
Female Lisa Whitaker SNR 69/74
01:10:08
01:10:11
541
54
Female Ashleigh Burns V40 38/40
01:10:04
01:10:20
542
61
Female Aileen Cameron SNR 70/74
01:09:59
01:10:36
543
443
Female Livvy Smith SNR 71/74
01:10:32
01:10:51
544
125
Female Deborah Deighton V50 16/17
01:10:34
01:11:00
545
137
Female Ann Dyball V55 11/11
01:10:44
01:11:13
546
85
Male Adrian Cobbin VocaLink Running Club V40 54/55
01:10:44
01:11:13
547
402
Female Clare Ripley Airecentre Pacers V35 45/47
01:11:03
01:11:26
548
430
Female Stacey Singer Airecentre Pacers SNR 72/74
01:11:26
01:11:49
549
7
Male Neil Anderson V40 55/55
01:12:13
01:12:29
550
6
Female Fiona Anderson V35 46/47
01:12:12
01:12:29
551
499
Male Farai Wande SNR 89/89
01:12:18
01:12:29
552
324
Female Annika Mcdonald Knaresborough Striders SNR 73/74
01:12:16
01:12:41
553
234
Male James Holden V45 54/54
01:12:59
01:13:39
554
434
Female Charlie Smith SNR 74/74
01:13:29
01:13:59
555
11
Female Rachel Auty V40 39/40
01:13:34
01:14:13
556
428
Male Tony Shaw V55 29/29
01:13:45
01:14:23
557
46
Male Neil Brown V60 9/9
01:13:49
01:14:29
558
338
Female Victoria Millson V40 40/40
01:13:51
01:14:33
559
313
Male Adrian Martin V50 30/30
01:15:35
01:16:15
560
314
Female Sharon Martin V50 17/17
01:15:35
01:16:15
561
64
Male David Carmichael V70+ 6/7
01:20:32
01:21:12
562
5
Female Delicia Almeida V35 47/47
01:23:28
01:23:57
563
360
Male John Gentle V70+ 7/7
01:37:26
01:38:07