The Walkington 10k 2017

The 14th July 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
390
Male James Kraft Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 1/121
00:32:45
00:32:46
2
357
Male Mike Burrett Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Mike Burrett Leeds City AC 40-44 1/58
00:33:15
00:33:16
3
606
Male Anthony Valentine Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Anthony Valentine Bolton United Harriers & AC 40-44 2/58
00:33:40
00:33:41
4
622
Male Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers 18-39 2/121
00:33:52
00:33:52
5
633
Male Robert Fletcher 18-39 3/121
00:35:53
00:35:54
6
545
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 1/69
00:36:08
00:36:09
7
700
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC 40-44 3/58
00:36:24
00:36:25
8
137
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 4/121
00:36:28
00:36:32
9
650
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 18-39 5/121
00:36:54
00:36:55
10
135
Male Walter Somerville 18-39 6/121
00:37:04
00:37:06
11
395
Male Joe Restell Askern District RC 40-44 4/58
00:37:22
00:37:25
12
493
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 50-54 1/47
00:37:27
00:37:30
13
757
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 5/58
00:37:36
00:37:39
14
188
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 2/69
00:37:43
00:37:46
15
94
Female Emma Ballantyne City of York AC 18-34 1/51
00:38:24
00:38:26
16
502
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 40-44 6/58
00:38:25
00:38:27
17
742
Male Ian Grewar East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 1/37
00:38:41
00:38:44
18
285
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 7/58
00:38:47
00:38:48
19
521
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 7/121
00:38:39
00:38:50
20
267
Male Darren Walker Rothwell Harriers 50-54 2/47
00:39:00
00:39:03
21
728
Male Stephen Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 3/47
00:39:02
00:39:03
22
564
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners 18-39 8/121
00:39:07
00:39:09
23
702
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 9/121
00:39:02
00:39:09
24
496
Female Elaine Garvican Beverley AC 35-39 1/40
00:39:10
00:39:15
25
575
Male Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC U18 1/8
00:39:08
00:39:19
26
232
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 10/121
00:39:19
00:39:23
27
719
Male Tom Evans 18-39 11/121
00:39:30
00:39:32
28
576
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 18-39 12/121
00:39:34
00:39:38
29
391
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 3/69
00:39:43
00:39:47
30
563
Male Gavin Gallop 45-49 4/69
00:39:36
00:39:48
31
532
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 2/37
00:39:44
00:39:49
32
215
Female Becky Briggs Beverley AC U18 1/6
00:39:50
00:39:51
33
194
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC 45-49 5/69
00:39:58
00:40:01
34
528
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/37
00:40:00
00:40:08
35
358
Male Peter Fielding-Smith Beverley AC 45-49 6/69
00:40:07
00:40:12
36
753
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 4/47
00:40:25
00:40:28
37
276
Male Jonathan Oxley Beverley AC 45-49 7/69
00:40:16
00:40:29
38
562
Male Jonathan Seymour 18-39 13/121
00:40:17
00:40:29
39
520
Male Taylor Arnott Beverley AC U18 2/8
00:40:25
00:40:35
40
9
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 1/11
00:40:34
00:40:38
41
324
Male Huw Jones BRAT 50-54 5/47
00:40:36
00:40:40
42
121
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 8/69
00:40:34
00:40:42
43
156
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 14/121
00:40:44
00:40:58
44
393
Male Mark Hinchcliffe Askern District RC 40-44 8/58
00:40:33
00:40:59
45
369
Male James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 15/121
00:41:12
00:41:16
46
74
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 2/11
00:41:12
00:41:21
47
399
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 16/121
00:41:15
00:41:22
48
739
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 17/121
00:41:20
00:41:24
49
501
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 45-49 9/69
00:41:23
00:41:27
50
714
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 2/51
00:41:21
00:41:28
51
130
Male Jon Wilson City of Hull AC 40-44 9/58
00:41:21
00:41:28
52
542
Male James Piekos 18-39 18/121
00:41:35
00:41:45
53
590
Male Edward Healey 18-39 19/121
00:41:38
00:41:46
54
639
Male Sheldon Kilroe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 10/58
00:41:41
00:41:52
55
452
Male Peter Cork 45-49 10/69
00:41:47
00:41:54
56
274
Male Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers 18-39 20/121
00:41:53
00:41:55
57
422
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 6/47
00:41:52
00:41:56
58
596
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 7/47
00:41:53
00:41:58
59
459
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC 18-39 21/121
00:41:33
00:41:59
60
541
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders 50-54 1/25
00:42:11
00:42:17
61
654
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 1/18
00:42:19
00:42:22
62
623
Male Aaron Wedgwood 18-39 22/121
00:42:18
00:42:25
63
373
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 23/121
00:42:11
00:42:29
64
363
Male Sam Northage 18-39 24/121
00:42:22
00:42:33
65
139
Male John Thackray 45-49 11/69
00:42:33
00:42:36
66
18
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers 45-49 12/69
00:42:52
00:42:58
67
683
Male Paul Martin 18-39 25/121
00:43:00
00:43:07
68
435
Male Peter Henderson 45-49 13/69
00:43:05
00:43:14
69
712
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/49
00:43:12
00:43:18
70
756
Male Adam Plumtree 18-39 26/121
00:43:11
00:43:21
71
527
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers 40-44 11/58
00:43:16
00:43:22
72
498
Male Edward Lisney Beverley AC 18-39 27/121
00:43:08
00:43:23
73
319
Male David Gossip 18-39 28/121
00:42:58
00:43:25
74
362
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC 65+ 1/17
00:43:23
00:43:26
75
711
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 12/58
00:43:27
00:43:34
76
326
Female Anna Devine 18-34 3/51
00:43:36
00:43:42
77
141
Male Scott Meisel 18-39 29/121
00:43:04
00:43:42
78
206
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 13/58
00:43:34
00:43:43
79
365
Female Faye Marris U18 2/6
00:43:25
00:43:47
80
341
Male Michael Pearce Askern District RC 40-44 14/58
00:43:41
00:43:49
81
145
Male Jodie Sewell 18-39 30/121
00:43:11
00:43:50
82
397
Male David Pearce Askern District RC 40-44 15/58
00:43:52
00:43:54
83
570
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners 40-44 16/58
00:43:41
00:43:56
84
673
Male Joseph Bird 18-39 31/121
00:43:49
00:43:58
85
717
Male Simon Latus 18-39 32/121
00:43:29
00:43:58
86
231
Male James Cook 40-44 17/58
00:43:36
00:44:02
87
109
Male Wayne Stewart 45-49 14/69
00:43:57
00:44:04
88
574
Male Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners 18-39 33/121
00:43:50
00:44:04
89
377
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 18-39 34/121
00:43:58
00:44:06
90
134
Female Rachel Love 45-49 2/49
00:44:03
00:44:09
91
158
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC 40-44 1/48
00:44:06
00:44:14
92
523
Male Joe Boyes 18-39 35/121
00:43:08
00:44:14
93
255
Male Richard Rex City of Hull AC 45-49 15/69
00:44:05
00:44:16
94
294
Male Matthew Horrocks Beverley AC 50-54 8/47
00:43:51
00:44:22
95
196
Male Iain Dixon 50-54 9/47
00:44:09
00:44:26
96
724
Male Ben Brown 18-39 36/121
00:44:29
00:44:30
97
598
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 10/47
00:44:25
00:44:31
98
303
Male Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC 18-39 37/121
00:44:28
00:44:34
99
260
Male Patrick Cavanagh 45-49 16/69
00:44:28
00:44:38
100
209
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends 45-49 17/69
00:44:33
00:44:48
101
41
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 11/47
00:44:42
00:44:56
102
191
Male Roy Partington 55-59 4/37
00:44:47
00:45:00
103
723
Male Trevor Walker 18-39 38/121
00:44:56
00:45:09
104
133
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders 40-44 2/48
00:45:07
00:45:11
105
512
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 3/11
00:45:09
00:45:14
106
278
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC 40-44 18/58
00:44:35
00:45:17
107
258
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 39/121
00:45:05
00:45:18
108
26
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC 40-44 19/58
00:45:07
00:45:19
109
707
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 40/121
00:45:09
00:45:20
110
323
Male Stephen Walker RN Triathlon Association 50-54 12/47
00:45:09
00:45:20
111
473
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 2/17
00:45:18
00:45:24
112
42
Male Steven Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 18/69
00:45:15
00:45:25
113
433
Male Jamie Kitching 18-39 41/121
00:45:10
00:45:26
114
199
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 20/58
00:45:20
00:45:30
115
437
Male Keith Bertie Askern District RC 50-54 13/47
00:45:18
00:45:31
116
423
Male Darren Abramson 18-39 42/121
00:45:42
00:45:44
117
651
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 40-44 3/48
00:45:38
00:45:45
118
447
Male Kevin Sharp Fitmums And Friends 18-39 43/121
00:45:33
00:45:48
119
252
Male Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers 65+ 3/17
00:45:45
00:45:50
120
345
Female Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC 18-34 4/51
00:45:37
00:45:51
121
225
Male Steve Girking 50-54 14/47
00:45:40
00:45:51
122
421
Male Ian Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 15/47
00:45:52
00:45:57
123
16
Male Jonathan Hunter 18-39 44/121
00:45:48
00:45:58
124
625
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 16/47
00:45:56
00:46:02
125
444
Male Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club 45-49 19/69
00:45:16
00:46:12
126
741
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 2/40
00:46:03
00:46:15
127
335
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 20/69
00:45:57
00:46:16
128
173
Male Gavin Atkinson 40-44 21/58
00:46:05
00:46:18
129
671
Male Roy Steele Beverley AC 55-59 5/37
00:45:41
00:46:19
130
621
Male Alan Pollard City of Hull AC 40-44 22/58
00:46:15
00:46:20
131
284
Male Shaun Atkinson 18-39 45/121
00:45:40
00:46:27
132
21
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65+ 4/17
00:46:11
00:46:31
133
321
Male Gary Walford 18-39 46/121
00:46:16
00:46:32
134
302
Male Ashley Parcell 18-39 47/121
00:46:28
00:46:32
135
499
Male David Fox Scarborough A C 65+ 5/17
00:46:06
00:46:33
136
286
Male Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 48/121
00:46:26
00:46:36
137
718
Male Nick Snowden 18-39 49/121
00:46:33
00:46:36
138
352
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe And District Athletic Club 40-44 23/58
00:46:21
00:46:38
139
367
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 17/47
00:46:38
00:46:42
140
461
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders 55-59 6/37
00:46:30
00:46:45
141
387
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 55-59 1/17
00:46:38
00:46:46
142
597
Male John Sargeson 18-39 50/121
00:46:34
00:46:46
143
475
Male Ian Midgley 18-39 51/121
00:46:45
00:46:48
144
583
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 52/121
00:46:41
00:46:48
145
122
Male Matt Thorley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 53/121
00:46:41
00:46:50
146
4
Male Daniel Wrapson London Heathside Runners AC 18-39 54/121
00:46:06
00:46:51
147
630
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 55/121
00:46:24
00:46:55
148
617
Male Luke Jacobs 18-39 56/121
00:46:41
00:46:57
149
394
Female Susie Warris Askern District RC 40-44 4/48
00:46:28
00:46:57
150
125
Male Nicholas Baldwin 45-49 21/69
00:46:44
00:47:02
151
179
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 18/47
00:46:38
00:47:09
152
439
Male Chris Ramsay Askern District RC 18-39 57/121
00:46:53
00:47:10
153
280
Male Julian Oaten 40-44 24/58
00:47:04
00:47:13
154
747
Male Nick Welburn 18-39 58/121
00:46:53
00:47:15
155
356
Male James Gregory 18-39 59/121
00:46:50
00:47:16
156
114
Male Andy Elliott 18-39 60/121
00:47:08
00:47:19
157
644
Male John Escritt 60-64 4/11
00:46:53
00:47:19
158
453
Male Steve Bawn 50-54 19/47
00:46:46
00:47:22
159
336
Male Stanley Williams Askern District RC 60-64 5/11
00:47:15
00:47:27
160
759
Male John Webster 18-39 61/121
00:47:01
00:47:28
161
64
Male Matthew Henry 18-39 62/121
00:46:51
00:47:29
162
516
Male Phil Tordoff Askern District RC 40-44 25/58
00:46:17
00:47:31
163
269
Female Miranda Hunt Beverley AC 40-44 5/48
00:47:31
00:47:38
164
164
Male Shane Jolly 40-44 26/58
00:46:52
00:47:38
165
360
Male Garry Watts 18-39 63/121
00:47:32
00:47:41
166
536
Male Simon Nicholson 45-49 22/69
00:47:29
00:47:46
167
53
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 7/37
00:47:19
00:47:51
168
82
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 8/37
00:47:40
00:47:56
169
489
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 23/69
00:47:52
00:48:00
170
7
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 24/69
00:48:01
00:48:04
171
655
Male Gavin Kelsey 18-39 64/121
00:47:16
00:48:04
172
698
Male Craig Hunt 18-39 65/121
00:47:43
00:48:05
173
5
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 27/58
00:47:49
00:48:07
174
257
Male Paul Stephenson 40-44 28/58
00:47:56
00:48:09
175
646
Male Gavin Pearcey 50-54 20/47
00:48:04
00:48:10
176
585
Male Philip Jones 45-49 25/69
00:47:54
00:48:11
177
388
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 26/69
00:48:07
00:48:12
178
434
Male Bernard Child East Hull Harriers & AC 65+ 6/17
00:48:09
00:48:13
179
306
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 66/121
00:47:24
00:48:13
180
250
Male Simon Green 40-44 29/58
00:47:41
00:48:14
181
685
Male Matt Frow 18-39 67/121
00:47:05
00:48:16
182
674
Male Ben Wilson 18-39 68/121
00:47:36
00:48:16
183
552
Male Ian Wormald 45-49 27/69
00:48:19
00:48:23
184
715
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 21/47
00:48:15
00:48:23
185
334
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 65+ 7/17
00:48:01
00:48:24
186
45
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 22/47
00:47:52
00:48:24
187
449
Male Chris Wilson 50-54 23/47
00:48:17
00:48:28
188
652
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 2/17
00:48:23
00:48:31
189
281
Male Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 9/37
00:48:25
00:48:34
190
573
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 69/121
00:48:27
00:48:37
191
466
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 70/121
00:48:31
00:48:41
192
167
Male Gary Tebbutt 60-64 6/11
00:48:04
00:48:41
193
389
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 3/49
00:48:00
00:48:44
194
36
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 50-54 24/47
00:48:15
00:48:47
195
431
Male Sean Gibson 18-39 71/121
00:48:32
00:48:49
196
160
Female Suzanne Crowther 35-39 3/40
00:48:28
00:48:50
197
200
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 30/58
00:48:32
00:48:52
198
305
Male Mick Hill Tipton Harriers 40-44 31/58
00:48:45
00:48:54
199
1
Male Jeremy Beesley Team Specsavers 55-59 10/37
00:48:32
00:48:56
200
364
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 18-34 5/51
00:48:39
00:48:57
201
525
Male Mike Harvey Selby Striders 45-49 28/69
00:48:36
00:48:58
202
534
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 25/47
00:47:46
00:48:59
203
672
Male Daniel Wright 18-39 72/121
00:48:33
00:49:05
204
745
Male Jason Newell Spenborough & District AC 45-49 29/69
00:48:41
00:49:05
205
368
Male Joe Garner 45-49 30/69
00:48:36
00:49:14
206
687
Male David Robson 18-39 73/121
00:48:04
00:49:16
207
312
Male Rob Newton 55-59 11/37
00:48:56
00:49:18
208
750
Male Marc Earnshaw 18-39 74/121
00:48:32
00:49:21
209
691
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 31/69
00:48:32
00:49:27
210
634
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 45-49 32/69
00:48:33
00:49:29
211
275
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 75/121
00:49:10
00:49:31
212
265
Male Richard Thomas 40-44 32/58
00:49:02
00:49:31
213
339
Female Lona Moore Fitmums And Friends 40-44 6/48
00:49:24
00:49:34
214
22
Female Jackie Lord City of Hull AC 18-34 6/51
00:48:51
00:49:38
215
187
Male Kevin Penny 55-59 12/37
00:49:11
00:49:40
216
653
Male Vernon Foster Fitmums And Friends 45-49 33/69
00:49:22
00:49:43
217
582
Female Anthea Hutchinson 35-39 4/40
00:49:24
00:49:43
218
589
Male Matthew Lacy 45-49 34/69
00:49:29
00:49:45
219
569
Male Jason Shakesby City of Hull AC 40-44 33/58
00:49:29
00:49:46
220
405
Male Paul Ward Askern District RC 50-54 26/47
00:49:36
00:49:48
221
371
Male Mike Petruniak 18-39 76/121
00:49:05
00:49:51
222
226
Male Sam Bird 18-39 77/121
00:49:19
00:49:52
223
497
Male Sean Woodward 50-54 27/47
00:49:39
00:49:54
224
65
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 13/37
00:49:36
00:49:55
225
522
Male David Oakley 18-39 78/121
00:49:00
00:49:56
226
572
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 7/48
00:49:36
00:49:57
227
25
Male Peter Needler 65+ 8/17
00:49:44
00:49:59
228
386
Male Nic Woad 45-49 35/69
00:49:21
00:50:00
229
543
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 65+ 9/17
00:49:51
00:50:01
230
103
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 18-34 7/51
00:49:48
00:50:02
231
509
Female Iulia Watson 18-34 8/51
00:49:45
00:50:07
232
704
Male Jacob Lyon U18 3/8
00:49:50
00:50:08
233
581
Male Peter Naylor Beverley AC 65+ 10/17
00:49:09
00:50:09
234
635
Male Dan Hammond Beverley AC 40-44 34/58
00:49:41
00:50:09
235
10
Male Stephen Bicknell 55-59 14/37
00:50:08
00:50:10
236
311
Male Richard Ness 18-39 79/121
00:49:41
00:50:11
237
451
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/69
00:49:41
00:50:11
238
180
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 37/69
00:49:52
00:50:12
239
409
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies 18-34 9/51
00:49:23
00:50:15
240
55
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 38/69
00:49:10
00:50:15
241
49
Male Toby Craven 18-39 80/121
00:50:04
00:50:17
242
571
Male Chris Mcclane 18-39 81/121
00:49:44
00:50:19
243
746
Male Garry Bolton White City Hull RRC 45-49 39/69
00:49:32
00:50:22
244
477
Male Michael Anderson 40-44 35/58
00:50:09
00:50:22
245
375
Female Sarah Peck Beverley AC 35-39 5/40
00:50:16
00:50:23
246
351
Male Jack Dixon U18 4/8
00:49:52
00:50:25
247
703
Male Paul Lyon 45-49 40/69
00:50:11
00:50:29
248
155
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 6/40
00:49:55
00:50:29
249
511
Male Anthony Walker 40-44 36/58
00:49:55
00:50:30
250
561
Male Dan Shakesby 40-44 37/58
00:50:14
00:50:31
251
300
Female Anna Folwell 18-34 10/51
00:49:25
00:50:32
252
71
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 28/47
00:49:52
00:50:34
253
546
Male Jonathan Doab 18-39 82/121
00:50:03
00:50:38
254
720
Male Chris Day 50-54 29/47
00:50:21
00:50:38
255
491
Male Ellis Howard U18 5/8
00:50:24
00:50:42
256
618
Male Phil Whiting 18-39 83/121
00:50:03
00:50:43
257
140
Female Kirsty Thackray 45-49 4/49
00:50:35
00:50:45
258
48
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 84/121
00:50:19
00:50:55
259
547
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac 50-54 30/47
00:50:43
00:50:56
260
340
Male Keith Nettleton 50-54 31/47
00:50:27
00:50:56
261
28
Female Suzie Rowe 40-44 8/48
00:50:38
00:51:02
262
734
Male Sam Brown 18-39 85/121
00:50:51
00:51:03
263
237
Female Rachel Fryer 18-34 11/51
00:50:38
00:51:06
264
271
Male David Elsworthy 45-49 41/69
00:50:21
00:51:08
265
551
Male Peter Thomas 55-59 15/37
00:50:41
00:51:11
266
210
Male Kristian O'neill 18-39 86/121
00:51:03
00:51:14
267
177
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 42/69
00:50:55
00:51:24
268
661
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 43/69
00:51:07
00:51:24
269
100
Male Graham Henderson 18-39 87/121
00:51:00
00:51:25
270
642
Female Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 12/51
00:50:55
00:51:26
271
751
Male Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 16/37
00:50:55
00:51:27
272
217
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners 55-59 3/17
00:50:52
00:51:34
273
738
Female Elizabeth Uglow 40-44 9/48
00:51:07
00:51:36
274
669
Male Andy Wright 18-39 88/121
00:51:04
00:51:37
275
740
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 7/40
00:51:30
00:51:38
276
50
Female Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders 50-54 2/25
00:51:17
00:51:39
277
425
Male Joshua Balmforth 18-39 89/121
00:51:19
00:51:39
278
183
Male Mark Clifford 40-44 38/58
00:51:03
00:51:48
279
441
Male Tom Hopper 18-39 90/121
00:50:55
00:51:52
280
588
Female Rachael Chapman 18-34 13/51
00:51:48
00:51:56
281
148
Female Natalie Cook 50-54 3/25
00:51:24
00:51:58
282
456
Male David Hannigan 18-39 91/121
00:51:57
00:52:03
283
66
Male Mark Waudby 50-54 32/47
00:52:07
00:52:10
284
558
Female Helen Townend Beverley AC 40-44 10/48
00:51:40
00:52:12
285
99
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners 65+ 11/17
00:51:29
00:52:12
286
693
Male Benjamin Lydon 18-39 92/121
00:51:35
00:52:17
287
492
Female Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 4/17
00:52:04
00:52:21
288
157
Male Andrew Poole 45-49 44/69
00:51:13
00:52:24
289
457
Male Andrew Hannigan 18-39 93/121
00:52:19
00:52:26
290
299
Male Duncan Larter 45-49 45/69
00:52:11
00:52:30
291
69
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 55-59 17/37
00:51:33
00:52:31
292
694
Male Daniel Lydon 18-39 94/121
00:51:50
00:52:32
293
372
Male Paul Waltham 18-39 95/121
00:51:57
00:52:33
294
290
Male Paul Martindale 18-39 96/121
00:52:10
00:52:34
295
470
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers 60+ 2/18
00:52:07
00:52:39
296
440
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 97/121
00:51:49
00:52:46
297
699
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 50-54 4/25
00:51:55
00:52:53
298
637
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 18/37
00:52:34
00:52:53
299
295
Female Isabelle Horrocks Beverley AC U18 3/6
00:52:26
00:52:57
300
222
Male James Pickering 45-49 46/69
00:52:20
00:53:02
301
610
Male Richard Burley 18-39 98/121
00:52:54
00:53:06
302
106
Male Steve Horncastle 50-54 33/47
00:52:39
00:53:07
303
301
Female June Priest 45-49 5/49
00:52:57
00:53:07
304
310
Male Gareth Baker 18-39 99/121
00:52:37
00:53:11
305
507
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends 45-49 6/49
00:52:54
00:53:13
306
244
Female Joanne Butcher 45-49 7/49
00:52:53
00:53:18
307
138
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 12/17
00:52:52
00:53:19
308
221
Female Donna Pickering 35-39 8/40
00:52:40
00:53:20
309
463
Female Benita Boyes Driffield Striders 45-49 8/49
00:53:09
00:53:21
310
676
Male Rob O'mara Barton & District Ac 18-39 100/121
00:53:09
00:53:21
311
97
Female Kerry Boothby 40-44 11/48
00:52:41
00:53:23
312
84
Male Robin Cattermole 50-54 34/47
00:52:17
00:53:24
313
346
Male Richard Sellers 18-39 101/121
00:52:18
00:53:24
314
627
Male Ian Wilburn 40-44 39/58
00:52:59
00:53:25
315
127
Male Stephen Miller 40-44 40/58
00:53:01
00:53:27
316
238
Female Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe RC 45-49 9/49
00:52:46
00:53:27
317
132
Male Carl Painter East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 47/69
00:53:05
00:53:31
318
205
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 12/48
00:53:09
00:53:33
319
662
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends 35-39 9/40
00:53:01
00:53:34
320
186
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 40-44 41/58
00:52:47
00:53:34
321
353
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 19/37
00:53:21
00:53:41
322
370
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 102/121
00:52:42
00:53:42
323
216
Female Angie Richardson 40-44 13/48
00:53:33
00:53:44
324
144
Female Sharon Tummons Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 10/49
00:53:14
00:53:47
325
6
Male Edward Cook 60-64 7/11
00:53:09
00:53:50
326
236
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 10/40
00:52:57
00:53:50
327
259
Male Steven Cook 18-39 103/121
00:53:10
00:53:50
328
76
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 55-59 5/17
00:53:18
00:53:51
329
228
Male Tony Frost 55-59 20/37
00:53:29
00:53:54
330
266
Male Daniel Challenger 40-44 42/58
00:53:37
00:53:56
331
560
Female Susan Mcintytre Beverley AC 18-34 14/51
00:53:22
00:53:58
332
150
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 15/51
00:53:02
00:54:01
333
204
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 11/49
00:53:10
00:54:02
334
505
Female Stella Evins Beverley AC U18 4/6
00:53:33
00:54:05
335
129
Male Paul Hutchings 18-39 104/121
00:53:38
00:54:06
336
308
Male Martin Hutchinsonn 45-49 48/69
00:52:58
00:54:06
337
548
Male Richard Smith 45-49 49/69
00:53:45
00:54:09
338
44
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 16/51
00:53:52
00:54:10
339
684
Female Tracy Toner 50-54 5/25
00:53:32
00:54:11
340
293
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 17/51
00:53:53
00:54:16
341
628
Male David Rudd 55-59 21/37
00:53:56
00:54:16
342
681
Female Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 11/40
00:53:12
00:54:16
343
607
Male Dave Robson 45-49 50/69
00:53:36
00:54:16
344
13
Female Naomi Stephenson 18-34 18/51
00:53:21
00:54:21
345
436
Female Jenny Henderson 35-39 12/40
00:53:24
00:54:24
346
758
Male Brian Gamble 40-44 43/58
00:54:10
00:54:26
347
307
Female Sally Maxwell 35-39 13/40
00:53:18
00:54:27
348
298
Female Margaret Boyd 45-49 12/49
00:53:43
00:54:28
349
682
Female Sally Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 14/48
00:53:45
00:54:30
350
419
Male Mark Biellby 50-54 35/47
00:53:47
00:54:32
351
68
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders 18-34 19/51
00:54:13
00:54:34
352
749
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 15/48
00:53:32
00:54:35
353
649
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 45-49 51/69
00:53:52
00:54:36
354
166
Male Mark Waller 40-44 44/58
00:54:11
00:54:39
355
313
Male Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac 55-59 22/37
00:54:27
00:54:41
356
487
Male Nick Shakesby 45-49 52/69
00:54:24
00:54:41
357
381
Female Helen Watson 50-54 6/25
00:53:52
00:54:42
358
235
Male Rob Hodgkinson 45-49 53/69
00:54:15
00:54:51
359
638
Female Lisa Spencer Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 14/40
00:54:15
00:54:54
360
70
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 15/40
00:54:14
00:54:57
361
60
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies 40-44 16/48
00:54:24
00:54:59
362
398
Male Greg Bjorndal 55-59 23/37
00:54:25
00:55:09
363
418
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 54/69
00:54:55
00:55:09
364
380
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/17
00:54:39
00:55:12
365
253
Female Emma Coffey 18-34 20/51
00:54:42
00:55:13
366
174
Female Helen Wakeley Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 13/49
00:54:38
00:55:16
367
120
Female Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends 35-39 16/40
00:54:41
00:55:18
368
117
Male Callum Smeaton 40-44 45/58
00:55:10
00:55:20
369
233
Female Vivienne Martin 60+ 3/18
00:54:41
00:55:22
370
143
Female Michelle Gannon 40-44 17/48
00:54:18
00:55:25
371
165
Female Debs Adcock 55-59 7/17
00:54:31
00:55:27
372
481
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners 60+ 4/18
00:55:03
00:55:28
373
657
Male Andy Naylor 40-44 46/58
00:54:47
00:55:31
374
494
Female Liz Reid 45-49 14/49
00:55:21
00:55:34
375
614
Male Frans Nellen 50-54 36/47
00:54:38
00:55:35
376
670
Male Mark Dawson 40-44 47/58
00:54:34
00:55:39
377
506
Male Ronan Ball 50-54 37/47
00:55:19
00:55:40
378
557
Male Sean Dawson 45-49 55/69
00:54:38
00:55:42
379
385
Male Paul Hayward 60-64 8/11
00:55:03
00:55:45
380
678
Female Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 15/49
00:54:42
00:55:45
381
314
Male Simon Dennis 50-54 38/47
00:55:02
00:55:46
382
86
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies 50-54 7/25
00:54:40
00:55:47
383
234
Female Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe RC 45-49 16/49
00:55:12
00:55:54
384
56
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders 45-49 17/49
00:55:33
00:55:58
385
289
Male Peter Carpenter 18-39 105/121
00:55:32
00:56:00
386
680
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 18/48
00:55:03
00:56:05
387
2
Female Jessica Horner Team Specsavers 18-34 21/51
00:55:40
00:56:05
388
338
Female Mandy Moore Totley AC 55-59 8/17
00:55:20
00:56:06
389
3
Male Phil Green Team Specsavers 18-39 106/121
00:55:43
00:56:06
390
288
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 17/40
00:55:15
00:56:07
391
412
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 22/51
00:55:29
00:56:08
392
322
Female Sam Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 18/49
00:55:15
00:56:09
393
615
Male Alan Salvidge ROYAL MAIL 60-64 9/11
00:55:51
00:56:14
394
400
Male James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 107/121
00:55:44
00:56:21
395
467
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 39/47
00:56:18
00:56:22
396
20
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 19/48
00:55:35
00:56:25
397
146
Female Emma Tennyson 40-44 20/48
00:56:02
00:56:26
398
688
Male Matthew Clarke 18-39 108/121
00:55:44
00:56:27
399
514
Female Alison Taylor 45-49 19/49
00:56:11
00:56:33
400
168
Male Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers 50-54 40/47
00:56:18
00:56:35
401
107
Female Jemimah Pye 35-39 18/40
00:56:03
00:56:36
402
39
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 19/40
00:56:06
00:56:39
403
112
Female Julie Barker Goole Viking Striders 45-49 20/49
00:56:15
00:56:40
404
75
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 20/40
00:56:03
00:56:46
405
202
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 60+ 5/18
00:55:53
00:56:47
406
142
Female Catherine Mace 18-34 23/51
00:55:41
00:56:48
407
690
Male Darren Hodgson 45-49 56/69
00:56:00
00:56:51
408
443
Male John Forbes 45-49 57/69
00:56:31
00:56:52
409
32
Female Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers 40-44 21/48
00:56:37
00:56:53
410
490
Male Andrew Howard 45-49 58/69
00:56:38
00:56:55
411
401
Male Dave Barber 55-59 24/37
00:56:07
00:56:59
412
77
Female Claire Lyon Fitmums And Friends 40-44 22/48
00:55:50
00:57:04
413
708
Male Neil Miller 55-59 25/37
00:56:30
00:57:15
414
246
Female Clare Wenn 35-39 21/40
00:56:38
00:57:15
415
658
Male Richard Crabtree 65+ 13/17
00:56:40
00:57:17
416
12
Male Chris Powney 45-49 59/69
00:56:33
00:57:19
417
83
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies 50-54 8/25
00:56:15
00:57:22
418
515
Female Lesley O'malley 40-44 23/48
00:57:00
00:57:23
419
396
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 50-54 9/25
00:57:11
00:57:25
420
748
Female Karen Nicholson 50-54 10/25
00:56:30
00:57:25
421
594
Female Simone Wallis 18-34 24/51
00:56:44
00:57:27
422
555
Male Nigel Wallis 45-49 60/69
00:56:45
00:57:29
423
169
Female Beverley Parry 45-49 21/49
00:56:59
00:57:30
424
376
Male Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 48/58
00:56:25
00:57:31
425
554
Male Alex Bateman 18-39 109/121
00:56:48
00:57:31
426
320
Male John-Paul Kelly 18-39 110/121
00:56:25
00:57:32
427
577
Female Becky Newton 35-39 22/40
00:56:28
00:57:36
428
735
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 26/37
00:56:55
00:57:43
429
72
Male Will Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners U18 6/8
00:57:01
00:57:44
430
14
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 27/37
00:57:14
00:57:48
431
413
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 61/69
00:56:41
00:57:50
432
417
Male Paul Smith Askern District RC 65+ 14/17
00:57:51
00:58:00
433
383
Male John Myers 50-54 41/47
00:57:27
00:58:06
434
476
Female Toyah Tate 18-34 25/51
00:57:18
00:58:06
435
171
Male Andy Moses 40-44 49/58
00:57:45
00:58:15
436
471
Male Joe Hitchins 18-39 111/121
00:57:56
00:58:16
437
291
Male Wayne Lee Farr 45-49 62/69
00:57:16
00:58:19
438
656
Female Laura Kelsey 18-34 26/51
00:57:31
00:58:20
439
327
Male David Iain Gillett 45-49 63/69
00:57:42
00:58:21
440
115
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60+ 6/18
00:57:29
00:58:22
441
193
Female Elaine Julian Beverley AC 50-54 11/25
00:57:25
00:58:25
442
35
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC 65+ 15/17
00:57:37
00:58:26
443
524
Female Allison Stabler Beverley AC 45-49 22/49
00:57:22
00:58:26
444
529
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners 18-34 27/51
00:57:59
00:58:27
445
549
Female Beth Sawyers 18-34 28/51
00:57:44
00:58:30
446
178
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 12/25
00:57:28
00:58:31
447
752
Female Leanne Warters 18-34 29/51
00:57:44
00:58:32
448
760
Female Deborah Guy 18-34 30/51
00:57:40
00:58:36
449
663
Female Mandy Kendrick 40-44 24/48
00:58:39
00:58:50
450
568
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 45-49 23/49
00:57:59
00:58:52
451
309
Female Jackie Foreman 50-54 13/25
00:58:28
00:58:53
452
408
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 24/49
00:58:03
00:58:55
453
485
Female Anna Doughty 45-49 25/49
00:58:37
00:59:00
454
550
Female Sue Sawyers 45-49 26/49
00:58:15
00:59:01
455
486
Male Paul Blackburn 60-64 10/11
00:58:37
00:59:01
456
89
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends 40-44 25/48
00:58:19
00:59:02
457
647
Male Julian Crabtree 50-54 42/47
00:58:06
00:59:04
458
118
Female Sarah Richards Fitmums And Friends 18-34 31/51
00:58:38
00:59:11
459
697
Female Katy Connolly Beverley AC 18-34 32/51
00:58:12
00:59:16
460
472
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 16/17
00:58:23
00:59:17
461
102
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends 45-49 27/49
00:58:26
00:59:18
462
641
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends 40-44 26/48
00:58:45
00:59:19
463
38
Female Sarah Pay Fitmums And Friends 40-44 27/48
00:58:46
00:59:20
464
8
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 23/40
00:58:29
00:59:30
465
667
Female Victoria Walsh 40-44 28/48
00:59:17
00:59:32
466
54
Female Lois Brown 18-34 33/51
00:58:40
00:59:36
467
732
Male Bill Mckinney 50-54 43/47
00:59:14
00:59:40
468
603
Female Claire Reed 35-39 24/40
00:59:31
01:00:08
469
430
Female Nicola Carroll 18-34 34/51
00:59:05
01:00:10
470
116
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies 45-49 28/49
00:59:17
01:00:13
471
227
Female Sarah Chapman Swanland Runner 40-44 29/48
00:59:17
01:00:13
472
503
Male Mike Shiels 40-44 50/58
00:59:21
01:00:14
473
263
Male Craig Martin 18-39 112/121
00:59:22
01:00:15
474
220
Female Sarah Mccartney 60+ 7/18
00:59:20
01:00:16
475
61
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 64/69
00:59:27
01:00:21
476
104
Female Hayley Sarvanandan Airedale Dodgers 18-34 35/51
00:59:49
01:00:27
477
478
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC 60+ 8/18
00:59:30
01:00:31
478
721
Female Karen Thompson 50-54 14/25
00:59:24
01:00:33
479
578
Female Deborah Hamilton 18-34 36/51
01:00:02
01:00:36
480
414
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 37/51
00:59:39
01:00:45
481
27
Male Duane Farren 18-39 113/121
00:59:59
01:00:46
482
613
Female Verity Nellen U18 5/6
00:59:50
01:00:47
483
23
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Runners 35-39 25/40
00:59:41
01:00:49
484
402
Female Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 15/25
00:59:56
01:00:51
485
538
Male John Daniel 55-59 28/37
01:00:13
01:00:54
486
24
Female Keeley Farren 18-34 38/51
01:00:11
01:00:57
487
40
Male Peter Draper 55-59 29/37
01:00:18
01:01:03
488
105
Male Romesh Sarvanandan Airedale Dodgers 18-39 114/121
01:00:26
01:01:04
489
374
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends 40-44 30/48
01:00:19
01:01:06
490
333
Male Alaric Beaumont-Baker 40-44 51/58
01:00:33
01:01:09
491
359
Female Rebecca Calcutt 35-39 26/40
01:00:21
01:01:20
492
361
Female Clare Breen 45-49 29/49
01:00:22
01:01:21
493
78
Female Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies 40-44 31/48
01:00:15
01:01:23
494
592
Female Elaine Stephenson 45-49 30/49
01:00:17
01:01:26
495
579
Female Helen Johnston 40-44 32/48
01:00:17
01:01:26
496
92
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC 35-39 27/40
01:00:34
01:01:27
497
587
Female Donna Butterfield 35-39 28/40
01:00:18
01:01:28
498
424
Female Michelle Bird 18-34 39/51
01:01:10
01:01:30
499
580
Female Carrie Rogers 35-39 29/40
01:00:21
01:01:30
500
692
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 31/49
01:00:38
01:01:32
501
531
Male Liam Brown U18 7/8
01:01:00
01:01:36
502
272
Female Caroline Taylor 40-44 33/48
01:00:47
01:01:37
503
530
Female Maria Brown 45-49 32/49
01:01:06
01:01:41
504
406
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders 55-59 30/37
01:01:20
01:01:42
505
325
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 16/25
01:00:42
01:01:47
506
328
Female Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 30/40
01:00:43
01:01:47
507
262
Male Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 52/58
01:01:20
01:01:50
508
559
Female Linda Richardson 55-59 9/17
01:00:56
01:01:51
509
350
Female Ellie Scott U18 6/6
01:01:19
01:01:52
510
713
Male Ben Gardiner 55-59 31/37
01:00:43
01:01:56
511
602
Female Meryl Bainbridge 50-54 17/25
01:01:25
01:02:03
512
416
Male Malcolm Gray 60-64 11/11
01:01:08
01:02:06
513
95
Female Debbie Smart 45-49 33/49
01:01:06
01:02:16
514
282
Female Heather King City of Hull AC 40-44 34/48
01:01:06
01:02:16
515
686
Female Claire Fisher 35-39 31/40
01:01:32
01:02:35
516
52
Female Amanda Brown 50-54 18/25
01:01:41
01:02:36
517
159
Female Pip Seminara Fitmums And Friends 45-49 34/49
01:01:44
01:02:39
518
242
Female Cally Barker Beverley AC 60+ 9/18
01:01:35
01:02:39
519
316
Male Robert Dennis 18-39 115/121
01:01:58
01:02:44
520
208
Female Stacey Jessop 35-39 32/40
01:02:11
01:02:47
521
729
Male Sam Mills 18-39 116/121
01:02:42
01:03:05
522
730
Female Hannah Hughes 35-39 33/40
01:02:43
01:03:05
523
11
Male Gary Bicknell U18 8/8
01:03:05
01:03:07
524
342
Female Judy Pearce Askern District RC 40-44 35/48
01:01:58
01:03:11
525
317
Male Rob Harrison 45-49 65/69
01:02:18
01:03:13
526
510
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners 45-49 35/49
01:02:08
01:03:15
527
90
Female Julie Hyam 55-59 10/17
01:02:49
01:03:19
528
79
Male Jim Hyam 55-59 32/37
01:02:48
01:03:19
529
426
Female Laura Fisher 18-34 40/51
01:03:01
01:03:21
530
88
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies 55-59 11/17
01:02:30
01:03:22
531
344
Male Alan Story 55-59 33/37
01:02:51
01:03:31
532
184
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC 40-44 36/48
01:02:44
01:03:32
533
37
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 19/25
01:02:54
01:03:39
534
716
Female Jo Rowland Beverley AC 45-49 36/49
01:02:40
01:03:43
535
567
Female Lyndsey Harris 35-39 34/40
01:02:34
01:03:44
536
58
Female Dawn Jackson 40-44 37/48
01:03:32
01:03:49
537
737
Male Alan Scarborough 55-59 34/37
01:02:57
01:04:02
538
73
Male Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 44/47
01:03:33
01:04:04
539
241
Female Nikki Boxall 18-34 41/51
01:03:15
01:04:05
540
245
Female Sarah Smythe 60+ 10/18
01:03:03
01:04:10
541
539
Male Ryan Daniel 18-39 117/121
01:03:32
01:04:13
542
566
Female Sarah Wheatley 35-39 35/40
01:03:02
01:04:13
543
261
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 37/49
01:03:23
01:04:16
544
43
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends 40-44 38/48
01:03:51
01:04:27
545
535
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC 60+ 11/18
01:03:32
01:04:36
546
251
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends 60+ 12/18
01:04:15
01:04:36
547
366
Female Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 12/17
01:03:38
01:04:43
548
270
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 45-49 38/49
01:03:58
01:04:48
549
696
Female Denise Thompson City of Hull AC 55-59 13/17
01:03:50
01:04:52
550
428
Female Petra Bird 50-54 20/25
01:04:44
01:05:05
551
136
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC 60+ 13/18
01:04:07
01:05:09
552
98
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 45-49 39/49
01:04:30
01:05:17
553
679
Male Martin Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 66/69
01:04:44
01:05:29
554
526
Male Mark Hoyle 55-59 35/37
01:04:30
01:05:35
555
612
Female Louise Nellen 45-49 40/49
01:04:42
01:05:39
556
292
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 41/49
01:04:36
01:05:39
557
483
Female Kate Bardsley 40-44 39/48
01:04:43
01:05:40
558
709
Female Maggie Hodgson 45-49 42/49
01:04:50
01:05:42
559
727
Male Mark Rourke 40-44 53/58
01:04:35
01:05:43
560
126
Female Sue Baldwin 40-44 40/48
01:04:35
01:05:43
561
504
Female Victoria Evins Beverley AC 45-49 43/49
01:05:00
01:06:02
562
410
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends 55-59 14/17
01:05:08
01:06:10
563
161
Female Jude Leonard 40-44 41/48
01:05:24
01:06:12
564
343
Female Karen Townend 55-59 15/17
01:05:24
01:06:12
565
556
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 40-44 54/58
01:05:24
01:06:13
566
31
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies 40-44 42/48
01:05:21
01:06:27
567
354
Female Jackie Long 50-54 21/25
01:05:41
01:06:33
568
212
Male Jonathan Laud 45-49 67/69
01:05:45
01:06:36
569
458
Female Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies 60+ 14/18
01:05:51
01:06:43
570
648
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 60+ 15/18
01:05:38
01:06:45
571
593
Male Steven Grant 55-59 36/37
01:05:34
01:06:46
572
247
Female Helen Peel 18-34 42/51
01:05:49
01:06:55
573
348
Female Caroline Scott 18-34 43/51
01:06:26
01:06:59
574
404
Female Rachel Farr 40-44 43/48
01:06:15
01:07:14
575
468
Female Emma Harrison 35-39 36/40
01:06:14
01:07:15
576
677
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 16/18
01:07:03
01:07:19
577
660
Female Nena Ketley 18-34 44/51
01:06:38
01:07:29
578
318
Male Carl Warburton 40-44 55/58
01:06:45
01:07:31
579
668
Male Brendan Walsh 45-49 68/69
01:07:16
01:07:31
580
455
Female Leanne Pexton 40-44 44/48
01:06:41
01:07:31
581
304
Female Amy Williams 18-34 45/51
01:06:35
01:07:34
582
445
Female Helen Appleyard 55-59 16/17
01:06:37
01:07:39
583
632
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 45/47
01:06:59
01:07:48
584
725
Female Janet Louw Fitmums And Friends 45-49 44/49
01:07:32
01:07:52
585
500
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley AC 60+ 17/18
01:06:55
01:07:54
586
726
Male Gary Dickinson 18-39 118/121
01:06:55
01:07:54
587
705
Male Steve Wilson Yorkshire Wold Runners 55-59 37/37
01:07:00
01:07:55
588
706
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wold Runners 18-34 46/51
01:07:02
01:07:56
589
170
Female Christine Miller 40-44 45/48
01:07:21
01:07:57
590
172
Female Emma Smith 35-39 37/40
01:07:21
01:07:57
591
407
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC 65+ 17/17
01:07:20
01:08:18
592
710
Female Anita Day 50-54 22/25
01:08:32
01:08:50
593
446
Male Carl Barnett 50-54 46/47
01:08:42
01:09:08
594
626
Male Graham Boyle 40-44 56/58
01:08:42
01:09:09
595
460
Male Daniel Hardy 18-39 119/121
01:08:40
01:09:24
596
123
Female Jennifer Beech East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 45/49
01:08:25
01:09:24
597
296
Female Rachael Winter 18-34 47/51
01:08:29
01:09:30
598
297
Female Michelle Mudd 18-34 48/51
01:08:35
01:09:36
599
211
Female Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends 35-39 38/40
01:08:46
01:09:36
600
450
Female Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends 50-54 23/25
01:08:25
01:09:37
601
462
Female Tracey Wilson Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 46/49
01:08:26
01:09:37
602
62
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 24/25
01:08:51
01:09:45
603
438
Female Sally Weston Askern District RC 40-44 46/48
01:08:35
01:09:50
604
427
Male Paul Collingwood Askern District RC 40-44 57/58
01:08:36
01:09:50
605
189
Male Andrew Mann 50-54 47/47
01:09:23
01:10:00
606
198
Female Kerry Edmondson 45-49 47/49
01:09:23
01:10:01
607
378
Female Janette Guiver 45-49 48/49
01:10:22
01:11:10
608
736
Female Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers 60+ 18/18
01:10:26
01:11:15
609
689
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 25/25
01:11:16
01:11:34
610
248
Female Claire Bell 35-39 39/40
01:10:25
01:11:35
611
379
Female Anne Gorman 40-44 47/48
01:10:58
01:11:46
612
243
Male Graham Werrett Askern District RC
01:10:50
01:12:05
613
93
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC 40-44 48/48
01:11:38
01:12:37
614
181
Male Tim Lambert 45-49 69/69
01:11:45
01:12:59
615
182
Female Louise Lambert 35-39 40/40
01:11:46
01:12:59
616
152
Male Jake Pickard 18-39 120/121
01:12:40
01:13:34
617
151
Female Charley Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 49/51
01:12:40
01:13:34
618
599
Male Lee Hurst 40-44 58/58
01:13:29
01:13:40
619
382
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 18-34 50/51
01:13:25
01:14:27
620
429
Female Mary Parker 45-49 49/49
01:13:26
01:14:27
621
287
Female Susan Oliver 55-59 17/17
01:18:32
01:19:35
622
330
Female Paula Boyce 18-34 51/51
01:25:28
01:26:43
623
624
Male Colin Boyce 18-39 121/121
01:25:28
01:26:43