The Farnham Pilgrim Marathon 2017

The 10th September 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
166
Male Lee Kemp Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Lee Kemp Waverley Harriers 16-39 1/76
02:51:09
02:51:10
2
44
Male Pere Capdevila Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Pere Capdevila Stubbington Green Runners & AC 16-39 2/76
02:58:22
02:58:24
3
331
Male Hugh Aggleton Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Hugh Aggleton Stubbington Green Runners & AC 16-39 3/76
03:00:11
03:00:13
4
345
Male Ed Rees Clapham Chasers 16-39 4/76
03:07:40
03:07:41
5
229
Male Christopher Peck Waverley Harriers 16-39 5/76
03:15:31
03:15:34
6
299
Male James Thomas Woking AC 40-49 1/75
03:15:38
03:15:40
7
217
Male James Neave Clapham Chasers 40-49 2/75
03:16:53
03:16:55
8
322
Male Dan Jones 16-39 6/76
03:17:56
03:17:57
9
251
Male Lee Rogers 100 Marathon Club 16-39 7/76
03:20:07
03:20:09
10
114
Male Stuart Haig Farnham Runners 40-49 3/75
03:24:58
03:25:03
11
28
Female Sarah Bradbury The Simon Trust 35-44 1/26
03:25:04
03:25:06
12
316
Male Daniel Wozniak 16-39 8/76
03:25:13
03:25:19
13
328
Male Jordan Rodger 100 Marathon Club 16-39 9/76
03:26:23
03:26:30
14
307
Male James Warren Farnham Runners 40-49 4/75
03:35:05
03:35:08
15
241
Male Nick Ranson Ifold Ultra Runners 16-39 10/76
03:35:17
03:35:24
16
5
Female Sara Al-Kadhimi Team Badger 16-34 1/19
03:35:41
03:35:46
17
136
Male Michael Hinterberg 16-39 11/76
03:36:49
03:36:50
18
324
Male Simon Carson-Jones Farnham Triathlon Club 40-49 5/75
03:39:05
03:39:09
19
101
Male Jack Foxall Dark Peak Fell Runners 40-49 6/75
03:42:40
03:42:56
20
261
Male Damian Schogger 40-49 7/75
03:43:40
03:43:42
21
280
Male Rory Spicer Thames Hare & Hounds 16-39 12/76
03:46:01
03:46:02
22
343
Male Tom Lovegrove 16-39 13/76
03:46:38
03:46:39
23
142
Male Nicholas Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC 50-59 1/34
03:46:38
03:46:43
24
105
Male Joaquin Gonzalez 16-39 14/76
03:47:15
03:47:20
25
298
Female Andrea Thomas Guildford & Godalming AC 45-54 1/19
03:47:30
03:47:36
26
246
Female Helen Ridgway 16-34 2/19
03:49:05
03:49:16
27
185
Male Andrew Lockett Waverley Harriers 40-49 8/75
03:49:28
03:49:32
28
263
Female Catherine Seager Liss Runners 35-44 2/26
03:50:03
03:50:36
29
33
Male Ben Briody 40-49 9/75
03:51:17
03:51:27
30
289
Male Steve Tait Woking AC 40-49 10/75
03:52:25
03:52:28
31
338
Male Martin O'sullivan Orpington Road Runners 40-49 11/75
03:53:48
03:54:01
32
29
Male Richard Braid Woking AC 40-49 12/75
03:54:16
03:54:25
33
158
Male Gareth Jarvis 16-39 15/76
03:56:18
03:56:29
34
72
Female Rachel Dench 16-34 3/19
03:56:29
03:56:47
35
228
Female Emma Pearson Farnham Runners 35-44 3/26
03:56:46
03:56:59
36
135
Male John Hill-Venning Farnham Runners 40-49 13/75
03:57:10
03:57:20
37
71
Male Tom Dawson 40-49 14/75
03:57:21
03:57:46
38
200
Male Andy Mash 16-39 16/76
03:58:03
03:58:14
39
165
Female Hannah Keenan Clapham Chasers 16-34 4/19
03:58:27
03:58:31
40
321
Male Andrew Marshman 40-49 15/75
03:59:08
03:59:19
41
86
Male David Elder Waverley Harriers 16-39 17/76
03:59:25
03:59:27
42
255
Male David Roy 16-39 18/76
04:00:42
04:00:42
43
226
Male Richard Patient 16-39 19/76
04:00:36
04:00:46
44
127
Male Greg Haynes Hatch Warren Runners 40-49 16/75
04:02:29
04:02:42
45
291
Male Mike Taylor Farnham Runners 40-49 17/75
04:03:26
04:03:41
46
210
Male Lee Morgan 40-49 18/75
04:03:38
04:03:42
47
337
Male Brian Allen 40-49 19/75
04:04:02
04:04:14
48
236
Male Lubomir Pulpan 16-39 20/76
04:04:47
04:04:49
49
27
Male Alex Booker 16-39 21/76
04:04:48
04:04:53
50
147
Male Nick Howourth 16-39 22/76
04:04:48
04:05:10
51
281
Female Cat St Clair Clapham Chasers 35-44 4/26
04:05:13
04:05:16
52
20
Male Stuart Bincham Portsmouth Joggers 40-49 20/75
04:05:55
04:06:03
53
107
Male John Gorton Fresh Fit UK 40-49 21/75
04:06:41
04:06:54
54
146
Male Simon Horner 40-49 22/75
04:06:53
04:07:01
55
186
Female Amy Luyendijk London Heathside Runners AC 16-34 5/19
04:07:01
04:07:08
56
115
Female Lisa Hale Sandhurst Joggers 35-44 5/26
04:09:32
04:09:38
57
134
Male Charlie Hill-Venning Farnham Runners 16-39 23/76
04:09:35
04:09:45
58
232
Female Victoria Plummer 35-44 6/26
04:09:40
04:09:45
59
249
Male Paul Roberts 16-39 24/76
04:09:41
04:09:46
60
122
Male David Harvey Portsmouth Joggers 16-39 25/76
04:10:13
04:10:24
61
79
Male Haydn Durrant 40-49 23/75
04:10:29
04:10:47
62
271
Male Matthew Shuttlewood 40-49 24/75
04:10:47
04:11:00
63
56
Male Robert Collingbourne 40-49 25/75
04:12:18
04:12:26
64
30
Male Lawrence Brennan Clapham Chasers 40-49 26/75
04:12:21
04:12:27
65
73
Female Kasia Dickson Chichester Westergate Triathlon Club 16-34 6/19
04:12:50
04:13:02
66
145
Female Sandra Hopkins Portsmouth Joggers 45-54 2/19
04:12:50
04:13:02
67
192
Male Paul Mackie Farnham Runners 50-59 2/34
04:12:54
04:13:09
68
245
Male David Richards 50-59 3/34
04:13:01
04:13:12
69
2
Male Colin Abraham Hi-5 Runners 40-49 27/75
04:13:14
04:13:22
70
76
Male Peter Doveren Woking AC 40-49 28/75
04:13:27
04:13:37
71
104
Female Georgina Furze Woking AC 16-34 7/19
04:13:29
04:13:37
72
69
Male Iaan Davies Portsmouth Joggers 50-59 4/34
04:13:31
04:13:42
73
11
Male Martin Bacon Portsmouth Joggers 50-59 5/34
04:13:37
04:13:48
74
78
Male Matthew Duckett Queens Park Harriers 16-39 26/76
04:15:14
04:15:17
75
35
Male Martin Brown 50-59 6/34
04:15:19
04:15:24
76
203
Female Philippa May Hart Road Runners 35-44 7/26
04:15:18
04:15:41
77
26
Female Nicole Bonnet Plumstead Runners 35-44 8/26
04:16:32
04:16:37
78
10
Male David Ayling Sandhurst Joggers 16-39 27/76
04:16:59
04:17:21
79
54
Male Darren Coates Harlow RC 40-49 29/75
04:17:07
04:17:21
80
80
Male Sergiy Dus 16-39 28/76
04:17:20
04:17:29
81
191
Male James Mackie 40-49 30/75
04:17:39
04:17:52
82
99
Male Ben Forster 16-39 29/76
04:17:39
04:17:58
83
23
Male Gary Blanchard 50-59 7/34
04:17:52
04:18:17
84
199
Female Lisa Martin Harwell Harriers 35-44 9/26
04:19:01
04:19:07
85
176
Male Cameron Lamond 40-49 31/75
04:19:15
04:19:22
86
149
Male Christopher Hunt Datchet Dashers 50-59 8/34
04:19:14
04:19:29
87
275
Male Charles Smith 16-39 30/76
04:19:37
04:19:58
88
45
Female Alice Capel 16-34 8/19
04:19:42
04:20:13
89
153
Male Alistair Ingall-Tombs Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 32/75
04:19:57
04:20:17
90
58
Male Wayne Cousens 16-39 31/76
04:20:39
04:20:53
91
267
Male Derek Sheppard 40-49 33/75
04:20:52
04:21:19
92
201
Male Miles Mather 40-49 34/75
04:21:10
04:21:27
93
84
Male Gareth Easton 40-49 35/75
04:21:25
04:21:45
94
209
Male Matthew Mitchell 100 Marathon Club 40-49 36/75
04:22:01
04:22:01
95
325
Male No Name 16-39 32/76
04:22:23
04:22:35
96
270
Male Barry Shields 50-59 9/34
04:22:30
04:22:38
97
178
Male Gavin Langan 16-39 33/76
04:23:12
04:23:34
98
95
Female Celia Findlay Dacorum & Tring AC 55-64 1/3
04:23:27
04:23:41
99
164
Male Ian Keeley Tadley Runners 16-39 34/76
04:24:32
04:24:47
100
274
Male Peter Slavin Tadley Runners 40-49 37/75
04:24:34
04:24:48
101
129
Male Alex Hellier 16-39 35/76
04:26:00
04:26:03
102
223
Male Chris O'dowd-Booth 16-39 36/76
04:26:00
04:26:03
103
272
Male Rupert Simons 16-39 37/76
04:26:03
04:26:46
104
92
Male Phil Elstone 40-49 38/75
04:26:19
04:26:51
105
13
Female Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners 45-54 3/19
04:26:51
04:27:07
106
55
Male Paul Coates Fareham Crusaders 50-59 10/34
04:27:37
04:27:49
107
314
Female Gail Winter Watford Joggers 45-54 4/19
04:27:40
04:27:55
108
224
Male Hakeem Okoye 40-49 39/75
04:27:34
04:28:04
109
183
Female Sophie Leyland 16-34 9/19
04:27:53
04:28:19
110
64
Male Cliff Dargonne UKA 50-59 11/34
04:28:27
04:28:42
111
311
Male Steve Williams 40-49 40/75
04:28:51
04:29:06
112
14
Male Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC 16-39 38/76
04:28:51
04:29:13
113
103
Male Mike Fraser 40-49 41/75
04:29:25
04:29:28
114
330
Male Martyn Chrystie 16-39 39/76
04:29:17
04:29:43
115
60
Male Brent Crowle 100 Marathon Club 40-49 42/75
04:29:58
04:30:08
116
94
Male John Fenwick Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 70+ 1/1
04:30:09
04:30:24
117
257
Male Brian Rumary Eastleigh RC 60-69 1/7
04:30:31
04:30:49
118
341
Male Kevin Harris Vegan Runners 40-49 43/75
04:31:10
04:31:31
119
315
Female Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto Almost Athletes 35-44 10/26
04:32:00
04:32:22
120
16
Female Emily Barlow 16-34 10/19
04:32:14
04:32:44
121
36
Male Sam Brown Rebel Runners Medway 50-59 12/34
04:32:41
04:32:59
122
214
Female Laura Murphy Fitstuff 16-34 11/19
04:32:45
04:33:10
123
202
Male Mark Maxwell Farnham Runners 40-49 44/75
04:33:46
04:33:46
124
252
Male Ben Roseveare Farnham Runners 40-49 45/75
04:33:31
04:33:46
125
290
Male Philip Tauwhare The Stragglers 50-59 13/34
04:34:44
04:34:48
126
333
Male Ashley Balachandran 16-39 40/76
04:34:51
04:35:16
127
82
Male Mike Eagle 40-49 46/75
04:35:12
04:35:34
128
222
Male Chris Nowlan 16-39 41/76
04:35:30
04:35:49
129
179
Male Stu Lavalette Liss Runners 50-59 14/34
04:35:52
04:36:24
130
303
Male Stephen Wakeford Deal Triathlon & RC 50-59 15/34
04:36:20
04:36:37
131
21
Female Emma Bird Portsmouth Joggers 35-44 11/26
04:36:53
04:37:16
132
85
Male Lee Edwards Plumstead Runners 40-49 47/75
04:37:56
04:38:02
133
320
Female Rachel Harris 45-54 5/19
04:37:47
04:38:11
134
49
Male Darren Chilcott Burgess Hill Runners 50-59 16/34
04:38:35
04:38:52
135
339
Male Hezel Magwili Vegan Runners 16-39 42/76
04:38:41
04:39:02
136
282
Male Andrew Stalley Collingwood AC 50-59 17/34
04:38:54
04:39:04
137
212
Male Ian Morris 40-49 48/75
04:39:09
04:39:33
138
205
Male Steve Mcgeown Hook Runners 16-39 43/76
04:39:30
04:39:37
139
319
Male William Boughton 16-39 44/76
04:39:43
04:39:49
140
111
Male John Gray Hart Road Runners 60-69 2/7
04:39:36
04:40:01
141
34
Male James Brown 16-39 45/76
04:40:10
04:40:26
142
157
Male Graham James Forest of Dean AC 50-59 18/34
04:40:30
04:40:45
143
309
Male Barnaby Whiter Farnham Runners 40-49 49/75
04:40:50
04:41:07
144
184
Male Richard Lisle 50-59 19/34
04:41:33
04:41:45
145
197
Male Muno Mandizha 16-39 46/76
04:43:21
04:43:47
146
189
Male Richard Macdonald 40-49 50/75
04:43:39
04:44:10
147
81
Male Marcin Dyszkowski Stragglers 16-39 47/76
04:44:20
04:44:30
148
297
Male Adrian Thomas Hailsham Harriers 40-49 51/75
04:44:20
04:44:30
149
344
Male Tom Smith 40-49 52/75
04:45:13
04:45:31
150
227
Male Cliff Pay Liss Runners 50-59 20/34
04:45:06
04:45:41
151
128
Male Matt Badger Heath UWTSD 16-39 48/76
04:46:30
04:46:56
152
300
Male Alan Tompson Cirencester AC 40-49 53/75
04:47:17
04:47:25
153
77
Male Chris Drew 16-39 49/76
04:47:27
04:47:45
154
286
Male Rob Swain 16-39 50/76
04:47:27
04:47:45
155
260
Male Michael Scanlon 40-49 54/75
04:47:59
04:48:14
156
112
Male Clayton Green 40-49 55/75
04:48:17
04:48:34
157
133
Male Jarryd Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers 16-39 51/76
04:48:38
04:48:59
158
67
Female Jenny Davidson Tunbridge Wells Harriers 35-44 12/26
04:49:19
04:49:26
159
141
Male No Name 16-39 52/76
04:49:33
04:49:44
160
41
Male Tom Bushell 16-39 53/76
04:49:34
04:49:46
161
172
Male Arthur Knaggs 16-39 54/76
04:49:34
04:49:46
162
51
Male Chris Clacy Hi-5 Runners 16-39 55/76
04:50:38
04:50:48
163
57
Male Luis Costa 16-39 56/76
04:50:38
04:50:57
164
304
Male John Walker Farnham Runners 40-49 56/75
04:50:57
04:51:03
165
140
Female Lucy Hogg Farnham Runners 35-44 13/26
04:50:57
04:51:04
166
346
Male John Holcroft Horsell Runners 40-49 57/75
04:51:56
04:52:07
167
15
Male Jonathan Barclay 16-39 57/76
04:52:01
04:52:20
168
125
Male Kevin Hawthorne Fresh Fit UK 40-49 58/75
04:53:10
04:53:44
169
159
Male Wesley Jenkins 16-39 58/76
04:53:36
04:54:04
170
225
Male Paul Owen Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 21/34
04:53:55
04:54:21
171
254
Male Mark Rouse Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 59/75
04:53:54
04:54:21
172
266
Female Sharon Shearer 45-54 6/19
04:53:51
04:54:26
173
208
Male Simon Metcalfe Woking AC 40-49 60/75
04:55:12
04:55:29
174
288
Male Sean Symonds Bungay Black Dog Running Club 50-59 22/34
04:55:41
04:56:08
175
221
Female Alexandra Northcott 16-34 12/19
04:55:54
04:56:21
176
53
Male Ronan Clarke 40-49 61/75
04:56:08
04:56:26
177
250
Male Bryan Robinson 40-49 62/75
04:56:14
04:56:37
178
329
Male Pawel Wisniewski 40-49 63/75
04:56:25
04:56:40
179
123
Male Peter Hatfield 16-39 59/76
04:56:49
04:57:20
180
161
Female Claire Jones 35-44 14/26
04:57:17
04:57:31
181
6
Female Yanar Alkayat Serpentine RC 35-44 15/26
04:59:41
04:59:55
182
279
Male Richard Spear SURREY LDWA 50-59 23/34
04:59:31
05:00:00
183
154
Male Nick Irwin 16-39 60/76
05:00:26
05:00:57
184
347
Female Encsi Nadas 45-54 7/19
05:00:54
05:01:06
185
332
Female Kate Fargus Waverley Harriers 35-44 16/26
05:00:57
05:01:09
186
296
Male James Thackeray 40-49 64/75
05:01:21
05:01:41
187
327
Male Jamie Holmes 40-49 65/75
04:29:38
05:01:50
188
25
Male David Bone 40-49 66/75
04:29:44
05:01:51
189
284
Male Darren Strachan 40-49 67/75
04:29:43
05:01:51
190
102
Female Sarah Francis Windle Valley Runners 45-54 8/19
05:03:01
05:03:04
191
323
Male Craig Tate-Grimes Farnham Runners 40-49 68/75
05:03:41
05:04:06
192
62
Male Matthew Dahl 16-39 61/76
05:04:20
05:04:48
193
138
Male Sean Hogan Hi-5 Runners 16-39 62/76
05:05:07
05:05:17
194
61
Female Christy Dadswell Fitstuff 35-44 17/26
05:06:13
05:06:38
195
100
Male Jake Fox 16-39 63/76
05:07:50
05:08:11
196
294
Male Mark Teuten 50-59 24/34
05:09:11
05:09:31
197
59
Male Ian Cox 50-59 25/34
05:09:28
05:09:51
198
106
Female Christine Gorham City of Salisbury A&RC 55-64 2/3
05:11:50
05:12:10
199
302
Male Patrick Tuite 16-39 64/76
05:12:38
05:13:06
200
120
Female Gill Harris 45-54 9/19
05:13:23
05:13:30
201
269
Male Oliver Sheridan-Methven 16-39 65/76
05:13:43
05:13:53
202
259
Male Jamie Scanlon No Homers Club 16-39 66/76
05:14:04
05:14:19
203
22
Female Adie Blanchard 16-34 13/19
05:14:33
05:14:58
204
174
Male Russ Knight 40-49 69/75
05:15:09
05:15:19
205
66
Female Charlotte Davey 35-44 18/26
05:15:51
05:16:11
206
156
Female Dominique James 16-34 14/19
05:16:29
05:16:38
207
301
Female Lara Tompson Cirencester AC 16-34 15/19
05:17:00
05:17:07
208
139
Male Edward Hogarth 16-39 67/76
05:17:45
05:18:09
209
306
Male Kevin Walters 16-39 68/76
05:18:09
05:18:09
210
109
Female Lottie Grace 16-34 16/19
05:17:58
05:18:18
211
137
Male Michael Hodges 100 Marathon Club 60-69 3/7
05:17:44
05:18:21
212
194
Male James Maidment 16-39 69/76
05:19:09
05:19:36
213
118
Male Carl Hanssen 50-59 26/34
05:20:04
05:20:17
214
234
Male John Poustie 16-39 70/76
05:20:40
05:21:10
215
38
Female Tracy Burgess Waverley Harriers 45-54 10/19
05:22:12
05:22:34
216
108
Male Martin Gould Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 70/75
05:22:19
05:22:52
217
65
Male Bryan Darney Goring Road Runners 60-69 4/7
05:22:39
05:23:16
218
74
Female Louise Diez 45-54 11/19
05:22:41
05:23:16
219
151
Female Caitriona Hurley 45-54 12/19
05:22:55
05:23:21
220
32
Male Lewis Brigden 16-39 71/76
05:24:22
05:24:55
221
248
Male Keiron Roberts 16-39 72/76
05:24:22
05:24:56
222
130
Male Christopher Hicks Hart Road Runners 16-39 73/76
05:24:25
05:24:57
223
70
Female Emma Dawson Farnham Runners 35-44 19/26
05:24:51
05:25:11
224
230
Female Shirley Perrett Farnham Runners 55-64 3/3
05:25:05
05:25:22
225
265
Female Tori Shaw Farnham Runners 45-54 13/19
05:25:07
05:25:26
226
63
Male Nigel Dalmut-Rudd 40-49 71/75
05:25:44
05:26:01
227
52
Female Katie Clarke Liss Runners 35-44 20/26
05:26:48
05:27:22
228
340
Female Fiona Mcnelis 35-44 21/26
05:28:34
05:28:56
229
177
Male Gary Lane 50-59 27/34
05:29:53
05:30:12
230
167
Male Christoph Kent 16-39 74/76
05:34:16
05:34:29
231
244
Female Claire Reid 16-34 17/19
05:34:17
05:34:29
232
170
Male Dan Kitchener 40-49 72/75
05:34:03
05:34:31
233
295
Female Fiona Thackeray 16-34 18/19
05:35:55
05:36:16
234
334
Male Anthony Duthoit 50-59 28/34
05:37:03
05:37:33
235
312
Female Helena Wilmers Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 35-44 22/26
05:37:46
05:38:09
236
175
Female Hazel Kurz 100 Marathon Club 35-44 23/26
05:38:12
05:38:41
237
18
Female Lorraine Barry 100 Marathon Club 45-54 14/19
05:38:36
05:38:58
238
17
Male Luke Barnes 16-39 75/76
05:42:35
05:42:57
239
273
Male Jagjit Singh BA Athletics Club 50-59 29/34
05:45:40
05:46:02
240
243
Female Sheryl Rees 35-44 24/26
05:48:46
05:49:15
241
242
Male Shane Rees 16-39 76/76
05:48:47
05:49:16
242
97
Female Peta Fluendy Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club 45-54 15/19
05:52:19
05:52:43
243
40
Male Martin Bushell 40-49 73/75
05:54:04
05:54:35
244
39
Male Len Bushell 50-59 30/34
05:54:07
05:54:37
245
131
Male Leon Hicks Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 31/34
05:57:25
05:57:55
246
24
Male Richard Boese Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 32/34
05:57:25
05:57:56
247
216
Male Ulen Neale Headington Road Runners 40-49 74/75
06:00:15
06:00:44
248
318
Female Georgi Welch Farnham Runners 45-54 16/19
06:01:20
06:01:45
249
238
Female Michelle Purnell Datchet Dashers 35-44 25/26
06:04:20
06:04:35
250
181
Male Nanda Prasad Lem-Gurung 60-69 5/7
06:11:02
06:11:04
251
196
Female Linda Major 100 Marathon Club 45-54 17/19
06:11:13
06:11:45
252
195
Male David Major 100 Marathon Club 50-59 33/34
06:11:13
06:11:46
253
182
Female Emma Lewis Sandhurst Joggers 45-54 18/19
06:11:56
06:12:25
254
110
Female Hannah Gray Cove Joggers 35-44 26/26
06:26:57
06:27:06
255
173
Female Chelsea Knight Hart Road Runners 16-34 19/19
06:26:57
06:27:06
256
3
Female Tina Acock Riot Squad 45-54 19/19
06:32:01
06:32:31
257
169
Male Lance King Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 75/75
06:32:07
06:32:38
258
1
Male John Applebee Farnham Runners 50-59 34/34
07:20:31
07:21:10
259
168
Male Clark Kent 100 Marathon Club 60-69 6/7
07:21:12
07:21:12
260
47
Male Hillary Carter Farnham Runners 60-69 7/7
07:52:22
07:52:22