The Farnham Pilgrim 1/2 Marathon 2017

The 10th September 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
506
Male Daniel Allaway Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Daniel Allaway Haslemere Border AC 40-49 1/123
01:25:42
01:25:43
2
646
Male Matt Gallagher Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Matt Gallagher Wimbledon Windmilers 16-39 1/107
01:29:28
01:29:31
3
882
Male Tom Robertson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Tom Robertson Ravens 16-39 2/107
01:29:31
01:29:35
4
762
Male Gavin Loader Sandhurst Joggers 16-39 3/107
01:29:46
01:29:54
5
919
Male Oliver Stevenson Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 4/107
01:30:53
01:30:57
6
957
Male James Wallace Hart Road Runners 16-39 5/107
01:32:04
01:32:08
7
745
Male Mark Lane White Horse Harriers 40-49 2/123
01:32:09
01:32:10
8
831
Male Tom Nicolle 16-39 6/107
01:32:34
01:32:36
9
554
Male Tony Borreda 16-39 7/107
01:33:01
01:33:02
10
841
Male Jon Osman Eastleigh RC 50-59 1/49
01:34:15
01:34:19
11
589
Male Ian Cook Serpentine RC 16-39 8/107
01:34:15
01:34:21
12
765
Female Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners 35-44 1/53
01:34:37
01:34:41
13
1049
Male Charlie Rickett Haslemere Border 16-39 9/107
01:34:55
01:34:56
14
623
Male Jasper Ellis 40-49 3/123
01:34:49
01:34:58
15
832
Male Sammo Nigh Team Eversley 16-39 10/107
01:35:03
01:35:08
16
815
Male Alistair Morey Alton Runners 40-49 4/123
01:35:29
01:35:32
17
699
Male Matthew Huntley Aldershot Farnham & District AC 16-39 11/107
01:35:56
01:35:58
18
528
Male Bruce Ayling Winchester & District AC 40-49 5/123
01:35:57
01:36:05
19
662
Male Nick Grist RBPC 40-49 6/123
01:36:15
01:36:19
20
746
Male Kyle Langenegger 16-39 12/107
01:36:56
01:37:16
21
1001
Male Marc Owens Runnymede Runners 16-39 13/107
01:37:24
01:37:34
22
763
Male Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 7/123
01:38:12
01:38:16
23
531
Male Thomas Bache Farnham Runners 16-39 14/107
01:38:18
01:38:26
24
858
Female Jaydee Peters Woking AC 35-44 2/53
01:38:35
01:38:38
25
586
Male Chris Collins 16-39 15/107
01:38:33
01:38:44
26
983
Male Steven Williams Runnymede Runners 40-49 8/123
01:38:51
01:38:58
27
972
Male Tom Wharfe 16-39 16/107
01:39:10
01:39:15
28
591
Male Jonathan Cooper SLGR 16-39 17/107
01:39:07
01:39:17
29
930
Male Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 50-59 2/49
01:39:19
01:39:23
30
1021
Male Grant O'leary Woking AC 40-49 9/123
01:39:22
01:39:25
31
729
Male Tim Kent 40-49 10/123
01:39:24
01:39:38
32
900
Male Edward Simmons Dulwich Runners 16-39 18/107
01:39:37
01:39:43
33
781
Male Nick Marsden 40-49 11/123
01:39:46
01:39:56
34
573
Male James Burnard Waverley Harriers 16-39 19/107
01:40:01
01:40:17
35
975
Male Paul Whitcombe Runnymede Runners 50-59 3/49
01:40:12
01:40:20
36
630
Male Andrew Fay Epsom & Ewell Harriers 60-69 1/15
01:40:50
01:40:50
37
663
Male Michael Guy Runnymede Runners 40-49 12/123
01:41:04
01:41:12
38
955
Male Philip Walker Woking AC 40-49 13/123
01:41:26
01:41:30
39
578
Male Danny Chatfield Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 14/123
01:41:40
01:41:54
40
686
Male Guy Holcroft 40-49 15/123
01:41:50
01:42:01
41
1027
Male Nick Hoyle Clapham Chasers 40-49 16/123
01:42:12
01:42:15
42
859
Male John Phillips Farnham Runners 40-49 17/123
01:42:32
01:42:36
43
1019
Male Tom Walter 16-39 20/107
01:42:41
01:42:53
44
503
Male Colin Addison Farnham Runners 50-59 4/49
01:42:46
01:42:55
45
968
Male Jonathan Watts 16-39 21/107
01:42:50
01:43:03
46
895
Male Alastair Shanks 40-49 18/123
01:43:17
01:43:19
47
744
Male Jon Lambert RBPC 16-39 22/107
01:43:15
01:43:23
48
509
Male Wayne Altham Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 23/107
01:43:23
01:43:36
49
669
Male Ali Hardaway The Simon Trust 50-59 5/49
01:43:37
01:43:41
50
621
Male Mark Egan 16-39 24/107
01:43:30
01:43:43
51
615
Male Peter Duerden Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 19/123
01:43:40
01:43:52
52
798
Female Nicola Mckenzie Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 3/53
01:43:48
01:43:52
53
899
Male Nick Silvester Blackwater Valley Runners 60-69 2/15
01:43:39
01:43:52
54
562
Male Chris Brooks 16-39 25/107
01:44:06
01:44:10
55
604
Male Eli Dawson Alton Runners 16-39 26/107
01:44:21
01:44:26
56
829
Male Matt Newberry 16-39 27/107
01:44:37
01:44:42
57
924
Female Marie Synnott-Wells Ranelagh Harriers 45-54 1/39
01:45:02
01:45:06
58
576
Male Anthony Casey Runnymede Runners 60-69 3/15
01:45:04
01:45:12
59
794
Male Eamon Mccrossan 16-39 28/107
01:45:32
01:45:39
60
942
Male Paul Turnbull 16-39 29/107
01:45:34
01:45:40
61
635
Male Matthew Fewster 16-39 30/107
01:45:28
01:45:51
62
595
Male Miles Cudmore Windle Valley Runners 50-59 6/49
01:46:02
01:46:25
63
1013
Male Paul Sansom Waverley Harriers 40-49 20/123
01:46:10
01:46:26
64
510
Male Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners 40-49 21/123
01:46:22
01:46:32
65
857
Male Matthew Perks 16-39 31/107
01:46:30
01:46:39
66
667
Male James Hamilton Wimbledon Windmilers 40-49 22/123
01:46:22
01:46:57
67
545
Male Andy Bell Handy Cross Runners 40-49 23/123
01:46:42
01:47:00
68
1043
Female Millie Slater Clapham Chasers 16-34 1/50
01:46:48
01:47:24
69
609
Male Craig Digweed Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 32/107
01:47:12
01:47:28
70
897
Male James Shoulder 16-39 33/107
01:46:51
01:47:28
71
628
Male Simon Fahey BMF Frimley 40-49 24/123
01:46:52
01:47:31
72
874
Male Peter Rejchrt Westbourne RC 40-49 25/123
01:47:29
01:47:33
73
579
Male David Clark 16-39 34/107
01:47:16
01:47:34
74
949
Female Aleksandra Vargin 35-44 4/53
01:47:41
01:47:50
75
971
Male Graeme Wellard Runnymede Runners 16-39 35/107
01:47:44
01:47:55
76
974
Male Ben Whelton Hook Runners 40-49 26/123
01:47:37
01:48:00
77
1047
Female Janine Roberts Hart Road Runners 45-54 2/39
01:47:59
01:48:08
78
723
Male Jason Kaye 40-49 27/123
01:47:56
01:48:16
79
546
Female Philomel Bennett Haslemere Border AC 45-54 3/39
01:48:07
01:48:21
80
791
Male Angus Mccaffery 50-59 7/49
01:48:15
01:48:32
81
1014
Male James Blandford 40-49 28/123
01:48:15
01:48:35
82
1045
Male William Griffin Ranelagh Harriers 50-59 8/49
01:48:31
01:48:37
83
982
Male Paul Williams Cove Joggers 40-49 29/123
01:48:49
01:48:54
84
627
Female Jenni Cox Runnymede Runners 16-34 2/50
01:48:37
01:48:56
85
796
Male Graham Mcdougall Haslemere Border AC 16-39 36/107
01:48:41
01:48:56
86
668
Male Russell Hamilton 16-39 37/107
01:48:25
01:49:01
87
617
Male Ian Durrant 40-49 30/123
01:48:49
01:49:03
88
867
Female Amanda Prince 35-44 5/53
01:48:28
01:49:03
89
844
Male Steve Owen 40-49 31/123
01:49:01
01:49:08
90
935
Male Jonathan Toms BMF Frimley 40-49 32/123
01:49:07
01:49:11
91
1036
Male Piotr Bobrowicz 40-49 33/123
01:49:22
01:49:24
92
1046
Female Hannah Finch 16-34 3/50
01:49:00
01:49:26
93
868
Male Lee Prout 16-39 38/107
01:49:00
01:49:27
94
804
Male Matthew Merrick 16-39 39/107
01:49:19
01:49:42
95
501
Male Haitham Abdelghany 16-39 40/107
01:49:07
01:49:43
96
658
Male Daniel Gray 40-49 34/123
01:49:32
01:49:46
97
1029
Female Amy Hoyle Clapham Chasers 16-34 4/50
01:49:21
01:49:51
98
742
Female Tamara Lake 45-54 4/39
01:49:47
01:49:55
99
581
Male Finn Clawson 16-39 41/107
01:49:34
01:49:56
100
645
Male Jason Frommholz 40-49 35/123
01:49:49
01:50:08
101
768
Female Jo Longmuir 45-54 5/39
01:49:50
01:50:12
102
797
Male Gregor Mckelvie 16-39 42/107
01:50:06
01:50:24
103
620
Male Tony Ede BMF Frimley 40-49 36/123
01:50:16
01:50:35
104
824
Male Jack Munford Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 43/107
01:50:31
01:50:41
105
505
Male Philip Airey Guildford Gruellers 40-49 37/123
01:50:12
01:50:46
106
519
Male John Armstrong 40-49 38/123
01:50:30
01:50:48
107
940
Female Ellie Tresise 16-34 5/50
01:50:37
01:50:57
108
890
Male Mike Salter Runnymede Runners 40-49 39/123
01:50:57
01:51:08
109
1044
Male Ryan O'neil 16-39 44/107
01:51:11
01:51:13
110
718
Male Oliver Jones Burgess Hill Runners 40-49 40/123
01:51:11
01:51:15
111
1028
Male Paul Adams 40-49 41/123
01:50:55
01:51:22
112
850
Male Richard Parke Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 42/123
01:50:55
01:51:28
113
689
Male Kevin Hope 40-49 43/123
01:51:31
01:51:36
114
629
Male Tim Farranr Farnham Runners 40-49 44/123
01:51:43
01:52:03
115
708
Male Damian James Windle Valley Runners 40-49 45/123
01:51:58
01:52:10
116
543
Male Roger Bearn Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 46/123
01:52:06
01:52:22
117
722
Male Kaliachelvan Kandhasamy 40-49 47/123
01:52:27
01:52:34
118
902
Male Alasdair Skelley 40-49 48/123
01:52:19
01:52:37
119
891
Male Andrew Schauerman 40-49 49/123
01:52:24
01:52:58
120
981
Female Lari Williams Haslemere Border AC 35-44 6/53
01:52:50
01:53:06
121
979
Female Emma Whittaker-Axon Farnham Runners 16-34 6/50
01:52:48
01:53:09
122
634
Male Oscar Fernandez Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 50/123
01:52:56
01:53:11
123
1015
Female Christine James Clapham Chasers 35-44 7/53
01:52:40
01:53:16
124
533
Male Alan Baker Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 45/107
01:53:11
01:53:21
125
906
Male Max Smith Runnymede Runners 50-59 9/49
01:52:58
01:53:23
126
549
Male Paul Best 16-39 46/107
01:53:19
01:53:29
127
923
Male Martin Symon 16-39 47/107
01:52:44
01:53:33
128
965
Male Joshua Watkins 16-39 48/107
01:52:46
01:53:34
129
896
Male Richard Sheldrake 50-59 10/49
01:53:33
01:53:44
130
525
Male Darren Atkins 40-49 51/123
01:53:18
01:53:56
131
507
Male Gary Allen Trail Running Association 40-49 52/123
01:53:45
01:54:05
132
638
Male Paul Fleming Haslemere Border AC 50-59 11/49
01:53:55
01:54:15
133
944
Female Linda Tyler Farnham Runners 55-64 1/15
01:54:06
01:54:17
134
596
Female Wendy Cudmore Windle Valley Runners 55-64 2/15
01:54:00
01:54:24
135
774
Female Kathleen Maclean 16-34 7/50
01:54:14
01:54:32
136
599
Female Kate Davenport 35-44 8/53
01:54:18
01:54:44
137
717
Female Kate Jones 16-34 8/50
01:54:35
01:55:00
138
1012
Male John Williams 50-59 12/49
01:55:02
01:55:23
139
536
Male Dan Ballantyne 16-39 49/107
01:55:29
01:55:40
140
731
Female Erin Kerr Runnymede Runners 16-34 9/50
01:55:18
01:55:47
141
866
Male Carl Pretorius Stragglers 40-49 53/123
01:55:27
01:55:50
142
792
Male Mike Mccallan Cove Joggers 40-49 54/123
01:55:48
01:55:55
143
709
Female Alyssa Jarvis 35-44 9/53
01:54:41
01:55:56
144
575
Male Keith Bygrave Plumstead Runners 40-49 55/123
01:55:34
01:56:01
145
1003
Male Kelvin Storey 40-49 56/123
01:55:29
01:56:02
146
538
Male Marcus Barr 50-59 13/49
01:55:59
01:56:07
147
702
Male Giles Hutchings 16-39 50/107
01:56:11
01:56:18
148
1030
Male David Woodcock Dorking & Mole Valley AC 40-49 57/123
01:55:40
01:56:31
149
1018
Male Nick Clinch 16-39 51/107
01:56:24
01:56:55
150
1011
Male Jim Whyman 40-49 58/123
01:56:26
01:57:02
151
754
Male Alan Lees 40-49 59/123
01:56:50
01:57:09
152
886
Male Tom Robinson 16-39 52/107
01:56:43
01:57:09
153
852
Male Gene Parlane 16-39 53/107
01:57:26
01:57:35
154
966
Male Ian Watson Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 14/49
01:56:49
01:57:36
155
916
Male Tom Steiner 16-39 54/107
01:57:31
01:57:43
156
1022
Female Kamila Wisniewska 16-34 10/50
01:57:44
01:57:46
157
660
Male Rob Green 40-49 60/123
01:57:31
01:57:56
158
803
Male Dewi Meredith-Smith 16-39 55/107
01:57:40
01:57:58
159
659
Female Rachel Gray 45-54 6/39
01:57:49
01:58:02
160
1025
Male Steve Shrubsall 16-39 56/107
01:57:33
01:58:03
161
909
Female Anne Snelson Farnham Runners 45-54 7/39
01:57:58
01:58:08
162
653
Male Christopher Gooding 16-39 57/107
01:57:42
01:58:09
163
704
Male John Hynes 40-49 61/123
01:57:50
01:58:14
164
1020
Male Edd Butters 16-39 58/107
01:57:25
01:58:25
165
641
Male Hallam Foster Farnham Runners 40-49 62/123
01:58:11
01:58:29
166
666
Male David Hamed Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 15/49
01:58:16
01:58:32
167
958
Male Tony Wallace 40-49 63/123
01:58:14
01:58:38
168
670
Male Keith Harrison 50-59 16/49
01:58:21
01:58:48
169
1038
Male Nick Costin Redway Runners 50-59 17/49
01:58:47
01:59:12
170
1041
Male James Musgrave Farnham Runners 40-49 64/123
01:59:09
01:59:20
171
693
Male Jim Howie 40-49 65/123
01:59:22
01:59:30
172
915
Male Adam Starr 40-49 66/123
01:59:09
01:59:33
173
934
Female Catherine Timson Fleet & Crookham AC 35-44 10/53
01:59:09
01:59:38
174
707
Male Stuart Jackson 16-39 59/107
01:59:24
01:59:45
175
834
Male Chris Nugent Guildford & Godalming AC 16-39 60/107
01:59:27
01:59:54
176
821
Male Fraser Muir 16-39 61/107
01:59:21
01:59:58
177
639
Male Johnny Forde Hurlingham 16-39 62/107
01:59:49
02:00:06
178
697
Female Tara Hunt Farnham Runners 35-44 11/53
02:00:01
02:00:11
179
675
Female Emma Hayes 16-34 11/50
01:59:34
02:00:15
180
602
Male Anthony Davies 40-49 67/123
02:00:05
02:00:34
181
551
Male Robert Bindless 40-49 68/123
02:00:28
02:00:38
182
504
Male Luke Adley Hook Runners 16-39 63/107
02:00:23
02:00:40
183
703
Male Steve Huyton Wargrave Runners 50-59 18/49
01:59:53
02:00:40
184
651
Male Daniel Goldie ParaFit 16-39 64/107
02:00:41
02:00:43
185
526
Male Matt Atkins Hi-5 Runners 16-39 65/107
02:00:39
02:00:53
186
991
Male Chris Wye 40-49 69/123
02:00:27
02:01:03
187
814
Male Rob Moorhouse 16-39 66/107
02:00:58
02:01:14
188
799
Female Laura Mcmanus 16-34 12/50
02:00:47
02:01:23
189
674
Female Emma Hawkins Fitstuff 45-54 8/39
02:00:48
02:01:25
190
568
Male Robin Bruce Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 50-59 19/49
02:01:18
02:01:29
191
706
Male Christopher Jackson Farnham Runners 60-69 4/15
02:01:31
02:01:40
192
655
Male Andy Gorton 50-59 20/49
02:01:33
02:01:46
193
847
Male Matthew Pankhurst ParaFit 16-39 67/107
02:01:53
02:01:55
194
640
Female Lycia Forde 16-34 13/50
02:01:54
02:02:12
195
619
Female Anita Ebdon 45-54 9/39
02:02:28
02:02:29
196
577
Male Gary Caswell Farnham Triathlon Club 50-59 21/49
02:01:58
02:02:32
197
557
Female Rachel Bracegirdle 16-34 14/50
02:02:29
02:02:35
198
933
Female Mary Tibbotts Woking AC 45-54 10/39
02:02:25
02:02:50
199
612
Male Nicholas Doran Fleet & Crookham AC 60-69 5/15
02:02:30
02:02:59
200
597
Male Philip Curtis 50-59 22/49
02:02:48
02:03:09
201
1033
Male Luke St John-Mosse 16-39 68/107
02:03:00
02:03:09
202
642
Male Gavin Fouracre 40-49 70/123
02:02:34
02:03:12
203
800
Male Paul Measures 50-59 23/49
02:03:14
02:03:40
204
917
Female Lynn Stephens Runnymede Runners 45-54 11/39
02:03:18
02:03:51
205
524
Male Santtu Asp 40-49 71/123
02:04:02
02:04:09
206
610
Male Richard Dixon 40-49 72/123
02:04:28
02:04:31
207
920
Male Howard Stinton Fareham Crusaders 40-49 73/123
02:04:11
02:04:47
208
1031
Male Clon Ulrick Wimbledon Windmilers 60-69 6/15
02:04:38
02:04:49
209
888
Female Jane Rowden West 4 Harriers 55-64 3/15
02:04:41
02:05:10
210
839
Male Iain Ollerenshaw Elstead Village Runners 40-49 74/123
02:05:03
02:05:15
211
962
Male Rob Walters 40-49 75/123
02:05:02
02:05:15
212
625
Male Martin Evans Elmbridge Road Runners 40-49 76/123
02:04:38
02:05:19
213
864
Male Peter Porter Camberley & District AC 16-39 69/107
02:04:36
02:05:20
214
865
Male Tim Porter BMF Frimley 40-49 77/123
02:05:39
02:06:19
215
624
Male Mark Elloway Worthy Runners 40-49 78/123
02:05:34
02:06:24
216
810
Male Denis Mole Havering 90 Joggers 60-69 7/15
02:05:38
02:06:26
217
502
Female Susie Adams HBAC 45-54 12/39
02:06:23
02:06:38
218
719
Female Diana Jordan 45-54 13/39
02:05:57
02:06:38
219
572
Female Catherine Burchell 16-34 15/50
02:05:41
02:06:43
220
558
Male Stan Bradbury Elmbridge Road Runners 60-69 8/15
02:06:06
02:06:47
221
827
Male Julian Mutimer 50-59 24/49
02:06:12
02:06:47
222
720
Female Rebecca Joyce 35-44 12/53
02:06:21
02:06:48
223
656
Male Kelvin Gower Cove Joggers 40-49 79/123
02:06:52
02:06:58
224
941
Male Jason Tully 40-49 80/123
02:06:35
02:07:03
225
701
Male Darren Huson 40-49 81/123
02:05:02
02:07:14
226
712
Female Kate Jennings 45-54 14/39
02:07:04
02:07:16
227
713
Male Martin Jennings 40-49 82/123
02:07:04
02:07:16
228
569
Male Pier Luca Brunetti ATI-ULTRA 40-49 83/123
02:07:20
02:07:22
229
1005
Male Gary Broughton 16-39 70/107
02:06:48
02:07:23
230
603
Male David Dawson 16-39 71/107
02:07:05
02:07:29
231
739
Female Helen Kite 35-44 13/53
02:07:06
02:07:30
232
592
Male Robert Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC 70+ 1/2
02:07:03
02:07:31
233
1050
Male Andrew Tomkins Farnham Triathlon Club 40-49 84/123
02:04:37
02:07:34
234
1024
Male James Baker Clapham Chasers 16-39 72/107
02:06:59
02:07:35
235
1040
Female Beth Child 35-44 14/53
02:07:11
02:07:40
236
885
Male James Robinson 40-49 85/123
02:07:44
02:07:48
237
939
Female Lorraine Treadwell Horsham Joggers 55-64 4/15
02:07:35
02:07:57
238
732
Male Jonny Kerr 16-39 73/107
02:08:01
02:08:14
239
861
Female Sarah Pinkham 16-34 16/50
02:07:30
02:08:17
240
948
Female Kim Van Der Westhuizen Secret Brutaleers 35-44 15/53
02:08:09
02:08:25
241
937
Female Lauren Toth 35-44 16/53
02:08:20
02:08:49
242
521
Male Chris Arthur Rebel Runners Medway 16-39 74/107
02:08:22
02:08:50
243
1006
Male Damian Probett Farnham Runners 50-59 25/49
02:08:33
02:08:55
244
1034
Male Adam Harper 16-39 75/107
02:08:26
02:09:00
245
681
Female Katie Herrington Sandhurst 16-34 17/50
02:08:33
02:09:02
246
565
Male Geoff Brown Farnham Runners 50-59 26/49
02:08:15
02:09:04
247
1017
Female Jasmine Sandalli Clapham Chasers 16-34 18/50
02:08:38
02:09:11
248
593
Female Amanda Critchell Cove Joggers 35-44 17/53
02:09:06
02:09:13
249
733
Male Will Kerr 16-39 76/107
02:09:22
02:09:34
250
715
Female Lee Johns Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 18/53
02:08:59
02:09:36
251
695
Male Michael Hughes 50-59 27/49
02:09:25
02:10:03
252
728
Male Martin Kensett Windle Valley Runners 50-59 28/49
02:09:53
02:10:05
253
986
Male James Woolner Sandhurst Joggers 16-39 77/107
02:09:32
02:10:05
254
848
Male Vinnie Papenfus 16-39 78/107
02:09:53
02:10:19
255
786
Female Rosie Martin Blackwater Valley Runners 16-34 19/50
02:09:59
02:10:22
256
700
Male Mehdi Husain Alton Runners 40-49 86/123
02:10:14
02:10:28
257
816
Female Claire Morgan Wimbledon Windmilers 55-64 5/15
02:09:59
02:10:31
258
817
Female Karen Morgan Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 19/53
02:09:56
02:10:32
259
711
Male Barry Jenkins 50-59 29/49
02:09:50
02:10:35
260
716
Male Richard Johnson Runnymede Runners 60-69 9/15
02:10:05
02:10:39
261
988
Male Jed Wootten 16-39 79/107
02:10:46
02:11:00
262
636
Male Iain Findlay Cove Joggers 16-39 80/107
02:11:04
02:11:09
263
749
Male Peter Lavender 40-49 87/123
02:10:51
02:11:13
264
747
Male Ben Larby 16-39 81/107
02:10:46
02:11:21
265
976
Male Daniel Whitehead 16-39 82/107
02:11:13
02:11:35
266
626
Male Nigel Evans Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 30/49
02:10:55
02:11:42
267
688
Female Jill Hooper CLC Striders 16-34 20/50
02:11:21
02:12:02
268
601
Male Neil Davidson 50-59 31/49
02:11:23
02:12:03
269
807
Female Joanna Miller Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 20/53
02:11:31
02:12:06
270
661
Male Scott Green 16-39 83/107
02:11:37
02:12:24
271
518
Male Paul Arlott 40-49 88/123
02:12:12
02:12:28
272
813
Female Suzi Moores 16-34 21/50
02:12:14
02:12:28
273
854
Male Chris Payne 16-39 84/107
02:12:07
02:12:35
274
671
Female Tina Harrison Farnham Runners 45-54 15/39
02:12:24
02:12:46
275
672
Female Sarah-Jayne Hartley Blackwater Valley Runners 16-34 22/50
02:12:12
02:12:46
276
783
Male Keith Marshall Farnham Runners 50-59 32/49
02:12:24
02:12:46
277
590
Female Andrea Coombs Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 21/53
02:12:26
02:13:02
278
782
Male Paul Marsh 40-49 89/123
02:12:20
02:13:06
279
516
Male Keith Apps Runnymede Runners 50-59 33/49
02:12:39
02:13:08
280
643
Female Joanna Fowler Runnymede Runners 35-44 22/53
02:12:45
02:13:12
281
550
Female Paula Best 45-54 16/39
02:12:59
02:13:17
282
989
Female Sara Worraker 35-44 23/53
02:12:59
02:13:17
283
784
Male Ben Martin 16-39 85/107
02:12:53
02:13:29
284
632
Male Julian Fearnley 50-59 34/49
02:13:02
02:13:31
285
775
Male Sam Macnish 16-39 86/107
02:13:22
02:13:58
286
583
Male Adam Clifford 16-39 87/107
02:14:17
02:14:27
287
600
Male Karsh Davey 40-49 90/123
02:14:14
02:14:29
288
547
Male Brian Benson 40-49 91/123
02:14:30
02:15:00
289
574
Female Jennie Burtsell 35-44 24/53
02:14:26
02:15:00
290
692
Female Lisa Howell 45-54 17/39
02:14:49
02:15:05
291
894
Male Khosrow Sehat 40-49 92/123
02:14:39
02:15:27
292
787
Male Ross Martyn 16-39 88/107
02:15:12
02:15:35
293
873
Male Gary Redmond 40-49 93/123
02:15:13
02:15:35
294
846
Male Ben Pankhurst 16-39 89/107
02:15:40
02:15:42
295
580
Male Philip Clark Cove Joggers 50-59 35/49
02:15:41
02:15:48
296
883
Male Norman Roberts-York 50-59 36/49
02:15:33
02:15:56
297
967
Female Lisa Watson Ealing Eagles RC 45-54 18/39
02:15:31
02:16:13
298
951
Male Jonathan Waghorn 40-49 94/123
02:15:47
02:16:35
299
926
Male Justin Taylor 40-49 95/123
02:16:24
02:17:01
300
761
Male Huw Lloyd Farnham Triathlon Club 50-59 37/49
02:16:24
02:17:02
301
959
Male Leigh Wallis Runnymede Runners 50-59 38/49
02:17:02
02:17:35
302
584
Male Simon Clyde 40-49 96/123
02:16:57
02:17:42
303
532
Male Peter Backhurst 40-49 97/123
02:17:27
02:17:45
304
721
Male Mikko Kallio 40-49 98/123
02:17:54
02:18:01
305
961
Female Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 55-64 6/15
02:17:36
02:18:07
306
594
Male Bear Crosbie 40-49 99/123
02:18:10
02:18:12
307
954
Female Karen Walker 35-44 25/53
02:17:53
02:18:32
308
956
Male Simon Walker 40-49 100/123
02:17:52
02:18:32
309
608
Male Geoff Dickens 40-49 101/123
02:18:12
02:19:01
310
1009
Male Neil Isaacson 40-49 102/123
02:18:51
02:19:13
311
676
Male Oliver Haynes Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 90/107
02:18:29
02:19:18
312
677
Female VĂºronique Haynes Blackwater Valley Runners 16-34 23/50
02:18:30
02:19:18
313
1010
Male Simon Harper 50-59 39/49
02:19:01
02:19:21
314
598
Female Emma Daniel 35-44 26/53
02:18:40
02:19:22
315
587
Female Kay Collins Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 27/53
02:18:50
02:19:24
316
714
Female Sarah Jennings Blackwater Valley Runners 16-34 24/50
02:18:52
02:19:24
317
1048
Female Jane Palmer Serpentine 35-44 28/53
02:18:59
02:19:30
318
582
Male Paul Clements 40-49 103/123
02:18:49
02:19:35
319
840
Male Arek Osinsi 16-39 91/107
02:18:53
02:19:40
320
912
Male Aravind Sreenivasan 16-39 92/107
02:19:34
02:19:45
321
682
Male John Hillan 50-59 40/49
02:19:02
02:19:47
322
567
Female Renata Brozyna 45-54 19/39
02:20:05
02:20:19
323
856
Female Ros Pennefather 55-64 7/15
02:19:52
02:20:25
324
513
Female Suzanne Anderson Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 29/53
02:19:56
02:20:31
325
978
Male Neil Whitehead Farnham Triathlon Club 40-49 104/123
02:20:34
02:20:57
326
564
Male David Brown 40-49 105/123
02:20:36
02:20:58
327
931
Male Philip Thompson 40-49 106/123
02:21:04
02:21:08
328
690
Female Claire House Tadley Runners 35-44 30/53
02:20:53
02:21:23
329
789
Male Stephen Mcavoy Tadley Runners 50-59 41/49
02:20:54
02:21:23
330
805
Female Naomi Mildenhall 35-44 31/53
02:21:33
02:21:45
331
908
Male Steven Snelling Cove Joggers 60-69 10/15
02:21:51
02:21:58
332
1023
Female Yvonne Bland 45-54 20/39
02:21:41
02:22:10
333
880
Male Gordon Ritter 40-49 107/123
02:21:25
02:22:19
334
685
Female Miranda Hodgson Waverley Harriers 35-44 32/53
02:22:38
02:23:19
335
843
Female Sarah Ottery 16-34 25/50
02:23:12
02:23:23
336
820
Female Laura Moyano-Acebes 35-44 33/53
02:22:52
02:23:40
337
849
Male Eduan Pardo 16-39 93/107
02:22:52
02:23:40
338
950
Male Malcolm Vaughan Windle Valley Runners 70+ 2/2
02:23:55
02:24:09
339
650
Male Andrew Glover 40-49 108/123
02:23:52
02:24:34
340
851
Female Pam Parker 55-64 8/15
02:24:05
02:24:35
341
929
Male Paul Thomas 40-49 109/123
02:24:10
02:24:56
342
512
Male Lewis Anderson Hi-5 Runners 16-39 94/107
02:24:45
02:25:00
343
812
Female Steph Moore 16-34 26/50
02:24:44
02:25:00
344
705
Male John Irvine 40-49 110/123
02:24:22
02:25:06
345
901
Female Srebrina Siveva 16-34 27/50
02:24:29
02:25:10
346
542
Male Simon Bass 50-59 42/49
02:24:44
02:25:27
347
767
Male Alex Longmuir 50-59 43/49
02:25:47
02:26:31
348
938
Female Emily Trace 35-44 34/53
02:26:09
02:26:31
349
833
Female Jennifer Norman-Green Epsom Allsorts 45-54 21/39
02:26:22
02:26:36
350
925
Male Jonathan Tatam 50-59 44/49
02:26:02
02:26:51
351
853
Female Alexandra Payne Epsom Oddballs RC 45-54 22/39
02:26:53
02:27:00
352
921
Male Francois Stoop 16-39 95/107
02:27:11
02:27:29
353
657
Male Joel Graves 16-39 96/107
02:27:18
02:27:43
354
898
Female Ciara Silke 35-44 35/53
02:27:22
02:27:57
355
607
Male Corrado Di Mascio 16-39 97/107
02:27:18
02:27:59
356
633
Female Monika Ferencz-Szabo Trail Running Association 16-34 28/50
02:27:16
02:28:06
357
622
Male Tim Ellis 40-49 111/123
02:28:11
02:28:16
358
680
Female Carmen Hera 35-44 36/53
02:28:09
02:28:16
359
928
Male Paul Thacker 40-49 112/123
02:27:55
02:28:20
360
855
Female Laura Peel 16-34 29/50
02:28:21
02:29:02
361
616
Male Daniel Dunford 40-49 113/123
02:28:49
02:29:08
362
992
Female Roberta Zalubelova 35-44 37/53
02:28:47
02:29:39
363
508
Female Heather Allen Hart Road Runners 65+ 1/1
02:29:12
02:29:42
364
903
Male Bradley Skinner 16-39 98/107
02:29:35
02:29:46
365
904
Female Liz Sloan Deeside Runners 45-54 23/39
02:30:19
02:30:36
366
806
Female Debbie Millar 45-54 24/39
02:30:08
02:30:39
367
618
Male John Earle 40-49 114/123
02:30:23
02:30:47
368
887
Female Lindsay Rose Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 38/53
02:30:44
02:31:06
369
793
Female Sharon Mccann 45-54 25/39
02:30:57
02:31:13
370
790
Female Cleiber Mccafferty 45-54 26/39
02:30:31
02:31:57
371
556
Female Karen Bowers Hi-5 Runners 16-34 30/50
02:31:46
02:32:01
372
654
Male Peter Goodwin 60-69 11/15
02:31:44
02:32:02
373
845
Male Darren Page 40-49 115/123
02:32:09
02:32:34
374
1004
Male Chris Applegarth 60-69 12/15
02:31:55
02:32:40
375
613
Female Claire Doyle 16-34 31/50
02:32:10
02:32:42
376
534
Female Armanda Baker 35-44 39/53
02:32:16
02:32:48
377
1026
Female Kathryn Dignan 35-44 40/53
02:32:07
02:32:57
378
927
Male Peter Telford Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 116/123
02:32:18
02:33:03
379
710
Male Vernon Jarvis Hi-5 Runners 40-49 117/123
02:34:14
02:34:28
380
555
Male Trevor Bowden 40-49 118/123
02:34:08
02:34:56
381
779
Male Nick Manjoo 40-49 119/123
02:34:20
02:35:08
382
884
Male Ben Robinson 16-39 99/107
02:34:50
02:35:40
383
918
Male Ian Stevens Redway Runners+S6 60-69 13/15
02:34:59
02:35:45
384
741
Male Andy Kurton 40-49 120/123
02:34:58
02:35:50
385
738
Female Sarah Kinnear 16-34 32/50
02:35:54
02:36:00
386
1002
Female Penny Luyendijk Stragglers 55-64 9/15
02:36:50
02:36:54
387
758
Female Holly Lines 16-34 33/50
02:36:39
02:37:25
388
759
Male Patrick Lines Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 45/49
02:36:41
02:37:26
389
748
Female Alison Last 45-54 27/39
02:37:55
02:38:35
390
973
Female Caroline Wharton 35-44 41/53
02:37:57
02:38:35
391
963
Female Dingding Wang 16-34 34/50
02:38:29
02:39:01
392
698
Male Iain Hunter 16-39 100/107
02:38:31
02:39:02
393
910
Female Ewa Soltys Ranelagh Harriers 16-34 35/50
02:39:02
02:39:46
394
683
Male Gavin Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers 40-49 121/123
02:39:05
02:39:47
395
809
Female Fiona Mitchell 16-34 36/50
02:39:20
02:40:03
396
869
Female Lucy Ramstedt 16-34 37/50
02:39:20
02:40:03
397
631
Female Aurie Fearn 35-44 42/53
02:40:28
02:40:46
398
637
Male Chris Fisher 50-59 46/49
02:40:28
02:40:46
399
907
Female Shal Smith 45-54 28/39
02:40:27
02:40:47
400
952
Female Emma Waite 45-54 29/39
02:40:26
02:41:06
401
987
Female Lisa Woolnough Farnham Triathlon Club 45-54 30/39
02:43:15
02:43:49
402
515
Male Paul Andrianantenaina 60-69 14/15
02:44:03
02:44:17
403
725
Male John Kennedy 50-59 47/49
02:44:12
02:44:43
404
726
Female Michelle Kennedy 45-54 31/39
02:44:11
02:44:43
405
802
Female Kim Mepsted Farnham Triathlon Club 45-54 32/39
02:44:42
02:45:06
406
771
Female Zarah Lowe Waverley Harriers 35-44 43/53
02:44:38
02:45:16
407
825
Male Glenn Murphy 40-49 122/123
02:44:39
02:45:20
408
875
Female Sarah Rejchrt Westbourne RC 45-54 33/39
02:45:05
02:45:30
409
530
Female Jessica Ayling-Pickett 16-34 38/50
02:45:00
02:45:31
410
529
Female Jennifer Ayling 16-34 39/50
02:45:01
02:45:32
411
990
Female Beth Wright 35-44 44/53
02:45:00
02:45:46
412
644
Male Nick Frier 16-39 101/107
02:45:46
02:46:17
413
835
Female Nathalie O'brien 16-34 40/50
02:46:18
02:46:44
414
611
Female Jilly Dolphin Handy Cross Runners 55-64 10/15
02:47:20
02:48:05
415
969
Male Richard Watts 16-39 102/107
02:47:34
02:48:19
416
511
Female Emilie Amos Farnham Runners 35-44 45/53
02:51:23
02:51:34
417
522
Female Jacquie Ashley-Collins Farnham Runners 55-64 11/15
02:51:24
02:51:34
418
819
Male Ian Morris 16-39 103/107
02:50:32
02:51:46
419
751
Female Elaine Lee 16-34 41/50
02:50:36
02:51:50
420
559
Female Lisa Bradshaw 35-44 46/53
02:51:49
02:52:13
421
673
Female Jessica Hassall Team KC 16-34 42/50
02:51:50
02:52:13
422
822
Female Julie Mulhern 45-54 34/39
02:52:16
02:52:24
423
905
Male Barry Smith 60-69 15/15
02:53:04
02:53:15
424
913
Male Anthony Stanbury 16-39 104/107
02:52:28
02:53:16
425
1007
Female Catrina Simpson 45-54 35/39
02:52:39
02:53:25
426
1008
Female Sarah Shadey 45-54 36/39
02:52:47
02:53:33
427
838
Female Nicola O'connor Farnham Runners 45-54 37/39
02:53:49
02:54:02
428
1042
Female Jackie Wilkinson Farnham Runners 55-64 12/15
02:53:51
02:54:03
429
862
Female Arianna Pisetti Waverley Harriers 16-34 43/50
02:55:39
02:56:19
430
863
Female Katie Plummer Waverley Harriers 16-34 44/50
02:55:41
02:56:19
431
520
Female Brooke Arthur 35-44 47/53
02:56:09
02:56:47
432
648
Female Emma Giles NATB Dog Sports 45-54 38/39
02:55:32
02:56:50
433
811
Male Tim Monger NATB Dog Sports 40-49 123/123
02:55:31
02:56:51
434
1037
Male John Orrell Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 48/49
02:57:44
02:58:30
435
687
Female Julie Homewood 35-44 48/53
02:58:13
02:58:37
436
664
Female Treena Haigh 35-44 49/53
02:58:26
02:58:43
437
679
Female Zoe Hepper 35-44 50/53
02:58:30
02:58:50
438
836
Male Stuart O'brien 50-59 49/49
02:58:44
02:59:08
439
1035
Female Gemma Braybrooke 16-34 45/50
02:59:13
02:59:46
440
523
Female Kerri Ashworth 16-34 46/50
03:04:16
03:04:58
441
780
Male Matthew Marlow 16-39 105/107
03:04:15
03:04:58
442
684
Female Rachel Hill-Venning Riot Squad 35-44 51/53
03:06:19
03:06:48
443
755
Female Nola Lenaghan Riot Squad 35-44 52/53
03:06:18
03:06:48
444
647
Female Lucy Gardner 16-34 47/50
03:07:59
03:08:45
445
756
Male Andrew Lindsay 16-39 106/107
03:08:41
03:09:22
446
757
Female Joan Lindsay 55-64 13/15
03:08:41
03:09:22
447
678
Female Sue Henderson Harwell Harriers 55-64 14/15
03:17:27
03:18:05
448
785
Female Carol Martin Harwell Harriers 55-64 15/15
03:17:30
03:18:07
449
553
Female Catherine Blake Liss Runners 16-34 48/50
03:22:16
03:22:44
450
770
Female Karen Lowe Liss Runners 45-54 39/39
03:22:17
03:22:44
451
772
Male Dean Lucas Liss Runners 16-39 107/107
03:22:15
03:22:45
452
1016
Female Joanna Guy Portsmouth Joggers 16-34 49/50
03:22:17
03:22:45
453
1039
Female Joey Sharma Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 53/53
03:57:31
03:58:49
454
766
Female Lizzie Longhurst 16-34 50/50
03:58:19
03:58:50