The East Coast Classic 2017

The 10th September 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
53
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 16-39 1/34
00:34:18
00:34:19
2
275
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 16-39 2/34
00:34:39
00:34:41
3
148
Male Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC 16-39 3/34
00:35:40
00:35:43
4
124
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC 16-39 4/34
00:36:26
00:36:28
5
146
Male Paul Jackson Skegness & District Running Club 40-49 1/43
00:37:04
00:37:04
6
114
Male Kevin Michael Green 16-39 5/34
00:37:14
00:37:17
7
266
Male David Teggart Tingley RunFit 40-49 2/43
00:37:45
00:37:48
8
131
Female Lucy Holt Notts. AC 16-34 1/33
00:38:09
00:38:11
9
129
Female Hannah Holmes Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 16-34 2/33
00:38:20
00:38:23
10
274
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC 16-39 6/34
00:39:14
00:39:17
11
16
Male Chris Bertins Skegness & District Running Club 16-39 7/34
00:39:14
00:39:18
12
54
Male Adam Coffey City of Hull AC 16-39 8/34
00:39:28
00:39:31
13
7
Male Matthew Atter 16-39 9/34
00:39:30
00:39:33
14
202
Female Wendy Mullineux Heanor RC 35-44 1/35
00:39:38
00:39:39
15
284
Male Matthew West Skegness & District Running Club 16-39 10/34
00:39:43
00:39:45
16
189
Male Ian Mellors Heanor RC 40-49 3/43
00:40:22
00:40:23
17
292
Male Craig Wolstenholme Worksop Harriers 40-49 4/43
00:40:54
00:40:58
18
285
Male Darren Weston Skegness & District Running Club 50-59 1/24
00:41:00
00:41:03
19
42
Male Andrew Cawthra Newark AC 40-49 5/43
00:41:48
00:41:53
20
286
Female Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster AC 55-64 1/11
00:42:15
00:42:18
21
184
Female Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 1/41
00:42:29
00:42:33
22
198
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-59 2/24
00:42:51
00:42:54
23
145
Male Matthew Jackson Heanor RC 16-39 11/34
00:43:08
00:43:12
24
228
Male Stuart Prentice 16-39 12/34
00:43:16
00:43:21
25
177
Male Danny Lowis 16-39 13/34
00:43:23
00:43:29
26
255
Male Stephen Spall Cleethorpes & District AC 50-59 3/24
00:43:37
00:43:43
27
288
Male David Willerton Wolds Veterans RC 40-49 6/43
00:43:42
00:43:48
28
243
Male Andy Shelton Skegness & District Running Club 50-59 4/24
00:44:05
00:44:09
29
214
Female Mollie O'hanlon Heanor RC 16-34 3/33
00:44:22
00:44:26
30
65
Male Chris Cotton Heanor RC 40-49 7/43
00:44:24
00:44:27
31
199
Male Liam Moses 16-39 14/34
00:44:33
00:44:45
32
287
Male Clive Wilkinson 40-49 8/43
00:44:49
00:45:00
33
47
Male Carl Clark Skegness Coasters 16-39 15/34
00:44:55
00:45:03
34
208
Male Stephen Norris 40-49 9/43
00:45:03
00:45:13
35
194
Male Brian Mitchell Witham Runners 40-49 10/43
00:45:14
00:45:21
36
179
Male Stuart Macintosh 16-39 16/34
00:45:22
00:45:36
37
190
Male Paul Mercer Heanor RC 40-49 11/43
00:45:33
00:45:38
38
293
Male Ian Woodford Cleethorpes & District AC 50-59 5/24
00:45:37
00:45:44
39
86
Female Nikki Dixon Holme Pierrepont RC 35-44 2/35
00:45:40
00:45:46
40
252
Male Ian Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 40-49 12/43
00:45:51
00:45:56
41
206
Female Michele Noble Holme Pierrepont RC 35-44 3/35
00:46:06
00:46:12
42
40
Male Kieron Casey 50-59 6/24
00:46:15
00:46:15
43
137
Male Carl Hughes Heanor RC 40-49 13/43
00:46:13
00:46:17
44
84
Male Mick Dean Louth AC 50-59 7/24
00:46:27
00:46:31
45
46
Male Martin Chapman Skegness & District Running Club 16-39 17/34
00:46:30
00:46:36
46
110
Male Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers & AC 60-69 1/4
00:46:44
00:46:48
47
262
Male Alison Sutton Heanor RC 40-49 14/43
00:47:03
00:47:08
48
126
Female Rebecca Hodgson 16-34 4/33
00:47:09
00:47:16
49
113
Male Dave Greasley 40-49 15/43
00:47:13
00:47:25
50
233
Male Chris Riley 16-39 18/34
00:47:28
00:47:34
51
43
Male Colin Chambers Skegness & District Running Club 70+ 1/5
00:47:40
00:47:48
52
236
Female Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC 35-44 4/35
00:47:37
00:47:50
53
249
Female Deborah Simpson Louth AC 45-54 2/41
00:47:57
00:48:01
54
165
Male Andy Knowles 50-59 8/24
00:48:02
00:48:11
55
258
Male Chris Stevenson 40-49 16/43
00:48:13
00:48:24
56
222
Male Stuart Pennells 40-49 17/43
00:48:17
00:48:25
57
299
Male David Young Skegness Coasters 40-49 18/43
00:48:23
00:48:33
58
191
Female Paige Midgley Mablethorpe Running Club 16-34 5/33
00:48:32
00:48:36
59
92
Male Stephen Edwards 40-49 19/43
00:48:33
00:48:41
60
23
Male Gary Bourne Newark Striders 40-49 20/43
00:48:36
00:48:42
61
61
Male Lea Cooper 40-49 21/43
00:48:59
00:49:03
62
213
Male Eamon O'hanlon Heanor RC 50-59 9/24
00:49:02
00:49:07
63
127
Male Ben Holmes 16-39 19/34
00:49:01
00:49:13
64
139
Male Joe Hunt 16-39 20/34
00:48:57
00:49:13
65
204
Male Mike Nelhams Mablethorpe Running Club 40-49 22/43
00:48:59
00:49:17
66
283
Male Philip Websdale Dereham Runners AC 40-49 23/43
00:49:02
00:49:20
67
77
Male Tony Dalgetty 60-69 2/4
00:49:26
00:49:32
68
87
Male Nicholas Dunk Witham Runners 40-49 24/43
00:49:28
00:49:37
69
221
Male Joseph Pell 16-39 21/34
00:49:40
00:49:46
70
28
Female Lauren Brown 35-44 5/35
00:50:01
00:50:11
71
169
Male Glynn Leaning 50-59 10/24
00:50:15
00:50:22
72
95
Male David Evans 60-69 3/4
00:50:26
00:50:33
73
29
Male Darren Brushneen 40-49 25/43
00:50:29
00:50:42
74
99
Female Rita Fisher Heanor RC 55-64 2/11
00:50:40
00:50:46
75
193
Male Leon Milner 16-39 22/34
00:50:45
00:50:47
76
269
Female Victoria Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC 16-34 6/33
00:50:36
00:50:50
77
96
Female Bev Evison Wolds Veterans RC 55-64 3/11
00:50:51
00:51:04
78
150
Female Liz Jones Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-44 6/35
00:51:07
00:51:19
79
225
Female Joanne Potter Heanor RC 45-54 3/41
00:51:21
00:51:27
80
56
Male Alan Commons 60-69 4/4
00:51:11
00:51:34
81
158
Male Sean King 40-49 26/43
00:51:42
00:51:45
82
223
Male Gordon Pennington Werrington Joggers 40-49 27/43
00:51:36
00:51:52
83
128
Male Carl Holmes Mablethorpe Running Club 40-49 28/43
00:51:41
00:51:56
84
166
Female Helen Kumar 35-44 7/35
00:51:58
00:52:03
85
186
Female Sharon Maughan Doncaster AC 45-54 4/41
00:51:51
00:52:10
86
88
Male Shaun Dunk Witham Runners 40-49 29/43
00:52:04
00:52:12
87
57
Male Christopher Commons 40-49 30/43
00:51:55
00:52:18
88
79
Female Justine Darlaston 45-54 5/41
00:52:23
00:52:28
89
109
Female Joanne Graham 16-34 7/33
00:52:15
00:52:37
90
19
Female Alison Blyth Heanor RC 35-44 8/35
00:52:33
00:52:39
91
55
Female Emma Coffey City of Hull AC 16-34 8/33
00:52:47
00:52:52
92
257
Male Carl Steadman 50-59 11/24
00:52:47
00:53:03
93
272
Female Kate Thorneloe 35-44 9/35
00:52:55
00:53:03
94
12
Female Joanne Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC 35-44 10/35
00:52:59
00:53:14
95
117
Male Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC 50-59 12/24
00:52:59
00:53:14
96
140
Male Chris Hurst 40-49 31/43
00:53:04
00:53:17
97
1
Male Thomas Addison 16-39 23/34
00:53:09
00:53:18
98
14
Male Paul Bell Heanor RC 40-49 32/43
00:53:20
00:53:30
99
291
Male Paul Winfield Heanor RC 40-49 33/43
00:53:20
00:53:30
100
163
Male Philip Kirkham 50-59 13/24
00:53:41
00:53:53
101
162
Female Sally Kirk 35-44 11/35
00:53:42
00:53:54
102
111
Male Joshua Granger 16-39 24/34
00:54:00
00:54:05
103
295
Male Chris Wright 16-39 25/34
00:53:55
00:54:07
104
276
Male Daniel Tunnard Skegness & District Running Club 16-39 26/34
00:53:58
00:54:13
105
121
Male Paul Whitley Skegness Coasters 50-59 14/24
00:54:10
00:54:19
106
273
Male Stephen Tomlinson Witham Runners 40-49 34/43
00:54:13
00:54:21
107
250
Male Arran Smith 16-39 27/34
00:54:30
00:54:41
108
106
Male Peter Fulwood Skegness Coasters 16-39 28/34
00:54:50
00:55:05
109
10
Male Richard Barnett Skegness & District Running Club 40-49 35/43
00:54:48
00:55:06
110
98
Male Nathan Fisher Skegness Coasters 40-49 36/43
00:55:00
00:55:14
111
141
Male Stewart Inglis 50-59 15/24
00:55:19
00:55:29
112
196
Female Natalie Mitchell Skegness & District Running Club 16-34 9/33
00:55:16
00:55:30
113
212
Male Anthony O'connor Doncaster AC 70+ 2/5
00:55:20
00:55:30
114
185
Female Jane Martin Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 6/41
00:55:31
00:55:47
115
235
Female Victoria Robertson Wolds Veterans RC 35-44 12/35
00:55:38
00:55:51
116
296
Female Donna Wright Newark Striders 45-54 7/41
00:55:30
00:55:57
117
64
Male James Corah Kirkstall Harriers 40-49 37/43
00:55:44
00:56:05
118
143
Female Helen Isaac 45-54 8/41
00:56:14
00:56:19
119
192
Male Robert Miller 40-49 38/43
00:56:16
00:56:21
120
38
Female Marina Carr 45-54 9/41
00:56:12
00:56:29
121
207
Male Michael Nolan 50-59 16/24
00:56:07
00:56:29
122
105
Female Samantha Franks Cleethorpes & District AC 45-54 10/41
00:56:34
00:56:48
123
68
Female Chrissy Craven 35-44 13/35
00:56:38
00:56:57
124
69
Male Paul Craven 40-49 39/43
00:56:40
00:56:58
125
4
Female Charlotte Armsby Skegness & District Running Club 35-44 14/35
00:56:42
00:57:05
126
254
Female Sarah Smith Skegness & District Running Club 55-64 4/11
00:56:43
00:57:05
127
8
Female Emily Jane Avison Skegness Coasters 16-34 10/33
00:57:17
00:57:33
128
147
Female Samantha Jamison 45-54 11/41
00:57:16
00:57:39
129
13
Female Laura Barnsley 35-44 15/35
00:57:24
00:57:40
130
201
Female Karen Moulding Louth AC 45-54 12/41
00:57:33
00:57:47
131
120
Female Beverley Harker 55-64 5/11
00:57:34
00:57:56
132
180
Male Paul Maddison 50-59 17/24
00:57:52
00:58:04
133
247
Female Maria Yuill Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 13/41
00:57:52
00:58:10
134
203
Male Christopher Nagel 16-39 29/34
00:57:54
00:58:14
135
36
Male Rory Campbell Dereham Runners AC 50-59 18/24
00:58:01
00:58:18
136
195
Female Jayne Mitchell 35-44 16/35
00:58:28
00:58:30
137
21
Female Joanna Bonehill 35-44 17/35
00:58:23
00:58:32
138
73
Male David Cross Beeston AC 16-39 30/34
00:58:31
00:58:42
139
188
Female Helen Mcgrory 16-34 11/33
00:58:28
00:58:42
140
37
Female Karen Carling 45-54 14/41
00:59:09
00:59:19
141
144
Female Debbie Iwanczuk Cleethorpes & District AC 35-44 18/35
00:59:13
00:59:28
142
256
Male Shaun Stafford Sleaford Striders AC 40-49 40/43
00:59:18
00:59:30
143
122
Female Ceri Harrison 45-54 15/41
00:59:13
00:59:35
144
176
Female Bethany Lines 16-34 12/33
00:59:42
01:00:00
145
39
Female Julie Cartwright 35-44 19/35
01:00:00
01:00:07
146
170
Female Rachel Lear Skegness & District Running Club 35-44 20/35
00:59:53
01:00:12
147
259
Female Sarah Stevenson 35-44 21/35
01:00:16
01:00:27
148
91
Female Diana Dykes 55-64 6/11
01:00:10
01:00:29
149
270
Female Angela Thompson 55-64 7/11
01:00:20
01:00:37
150
246
Female Sharon Shillito Tingley RunFit 45-54 16/41
01:00:28
01:00:41
151
226
Female Penelope Potter Skegness & District Running Club 16-34 13/33
01:00:27
01:00:48
152
116
Female Kathleen Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 16-34 14/33
01:00:39
01:00:55
153
93
Male Matthew Eggleton Skegness & District Running Club 16-39 31/34
01:00:47
01:01:11
154
172
Male Kevin Lee Worksop Harriers 16-39 32/34
01:01:01
01:01:15
155
134
Female Rebecca Hourihan 35-44 22/35
01:01:09
01:01:26
156
130
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC 50-59 19/24
01:01:08
01:01:29
157
132
Female Kelly Hough 16-34 15/33
01:01:23
01:01:31
158
136
Female Sandra Hudson 55-64 8/11
01:01:57
01:02:11
159
32
Female Lesley Buswell 35-44 23/35
01:01:53
01:02:12
160
58
Female Lisa Commons 45-54 17/41
01:01:57
01:02:20
161
280
Female Valerie Waby 45-54 18/41
01:02:10
01:02:28
162
24
Male Andy Breeze Doncaster AC 40-49 41/43
01:02:21
01:02:31
163
25
Female Joanne Breeze Doncaster AC 45-54 19/41
01:02:22
01:02:31
164
290
Female Lauretta Wilson 35-44 24/35
01:02:20
01:02:41
165
210
Male Barry Norton Skegness & District Running Club 70+ 3/5
01:02:23
01:02:49
166
151
Male Ronnie Jorgensen 16-39 33/34
01:02:33
01:02:51
167
152
Female Sarah Jorgensen Notts Women Runners 35-44 25/35
01:02:32
01:02:51
168
118
Female Elizabeth Hackney 55-64 9/11
01:03:07
01:03:13
169
216
Female Stacey Oliver Skegness & District Running Club 16-34 16/33
01:02:59
01:03:22
170
119
Female Jacqueline Hallett 55-64 10/11
01:03:25
01:03:41
171
74
Female Samantha Cross Boston Community Runners 16-34 17/33
01:03:38
01:03:50
172
115
Male Robert Green Halmer Harriers 16-39 34/34
01:03:37
01:03:50
173
231
Female Julia Rayson Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 20/41
01:03:35
01:03:54
174
237
Male Bethany Rose 16-34 1/1
01:03:46
01:04:02
175
241
Male Mark Shaw 50-59 20/24
01:03:57
01:04:16
176
85
Female Bernie Divall Newark Striders 45-54 21/41
01:03:55
01:04:19
177
183
Female Eleanor Marsh Skegness & District Running Club 16-34 18/33
01:04:05
01:04:24
178
51
Female Johanne Clarke 45-54 22/41
01:04:11
01:04:25
179
244
Female Helena Shelton Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 23/41
01:04:06
01:04:29
180
75
Female Debbie Cumberworth Skegness Coasters 45-54 24/41
01:04:15
01:04:31
181
90
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC 70+ 4/5
01:04:26
01:04:53
182
48
Male Darren Clark Cleethorpes & District AC 40-49 42/43
01:04:50
01:05:05
183
178
Female Katie Lucas 16-34 19/33
01:05:10
01:05:16
184
70
Male Jeffrey Crofts 50-59 21/24
01:05:26
01:05:42
185
265
Male Dean Teather 50-59 22/24
01:05:25
01:05:42
186
72
Female Carrie Cropley Skegness & District Running Club 16-34 20/33
01:06:20
01:06:39
187
211
Female Janet Norton Skegness & District Running Club 65+ 1/1
01:06:41
01:07:06
188
133
Female Tracey Houghton Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 25/41
01:07:17
01:07:39
189
108
Female Joanne Glynn Skegness & District Running Club 45-54 26/41
01:07:20
01:07:42
190
248
Female Louisa Sibcy Newark Striders 35-44 26/35
01:07:17
01:07:42
191
220
Male Trevor Peel Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers 50-59 23/24
01:07:50
01:07:57
192
263
Female Hayley Swallow 35-44 27/35
01:07:34
01:08:01
193
125
Female Jane Hill 45-54 27/41
01:08:16
01:08:34
194
18
Female Clair Blanchard 35-44 28/35
01:08:11
01:08:36
195
94
Female Sj Eggleton Skegness & District Running Club 35-44 29/35
01:08:11
01:08:36
196
282
Female Mel Wallhead 45-54 28/41
01:08:31
01:08:46
197
71
Female Megan Crofts 16-34 21/33
01:08:35
01:08:52
198
155
Female Lucy Kew 16-34 22/33
01:08:32
01:08:52
199
242
Female Melissa Shaw Notts Women Runners 16-34 23/33
01:08:32
01:08:52
200
289
Female Lauren Wilson Skegness & District Running Club 16-34 24/33
01:08:58
01:09:21
201
261
Female Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club 16-34 25/33
01:08:54
01:09:23
202
3
Female Tracey Andrews Caistor Running Club 35-44 30/35
01:09:01
01:09:29
203
219
Female Iris Peel Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers 45-54 29/41
01:09:23
01:09:31
204
239
Female Tracy Sands Skegness Coasters 45-54 30/41
01:09:20
01:09:38
205
264
Female Rebecca Jane Taylor 35-44 31/35
01:10:10
01:10:25
206
159
Female Sandra King 16-34 26/33
01:10:11
01:10:38
207
82
Male William Daulat 50-59 24/24
01:10:39
01:11:04
208
63
Female Hannah Corah 16-34 27/33
01:11:42
01:12:04
209
164
Female Jayne Knight Sleaford Striders AC 45-54 31/41
01:12:10
01:12:23
210
31
Female Korin Burr 16-34 28/33
01:13:18
01:13:29
211
217
Female Abi Paine 16-34 29/33
01:13:48
01:14:16
212
230
Female Caralyn Rattew 16-34 30/33
01:13:48
01:14:16
213
149
Female Vicky Johnson 35-44 32/35
01:15:51
01:16:02
214
168
Female Amy Larder 16-34 31/33
01:15:54
01:16:07
215
67
Female Millie Cotton Heanor RC 35-44 33/35
01:16:23
01:16:27
216
153
Female Sebrina Judge Newark Striders 35-44 34/35
01:16:26
01:16:52
217
142
Female Nicola Irving 45-54 32/41
01:16:38
01:16:58
218
5
Male Les Arrowsmith Skegness Coasters 70+ 5/5
01:16:49
01:17:09
219
45
Female Hannah Chapman Skegness & District Running Club 16-34 32/33
01:16:47
01:17:10
220
81
Female Carol Daulat 45-54 33/41
01:16:45
01:17:10
221
298
Female Fiona Wrisberg 45-54 34/41
01:16:52
01:17:12
222
205
Female Paula Nichols Newark Striders 45-54 35/41
01:17:06
01:17:32
223
66
Female Deb Cotton Heanor RC 45-54 36/41
01:18:05
01:18:08
224
260
Male Tom Stimson Newark Striders 40-49 43/43
01:18:36
01:19:02
225
175
Female Vicky Lewis Skegness Coasters 45-54 37/41
01:20:26
01:20:44
226
224
Female Rebecca Porter Skegness Coasters 16-34 33/33
01:20:28
01:20:45
227
15
Female Victoria Bell Fitmums And Friends 45-54 38/41
01:23:59
01:24:21
228
20
Female Jeanette Blythe Skegness Coasters 55-64 11/11
01:25:44
01:26:10
229
218
Female Claire Parker Skegness Coasters 45-54 39/41
01:25:44
01:26:10
230
35
Female Bev Caborn 35-44 35/35
01:30:15
01:30:34
231
123
Female Sarah Hawkins Skegness Coasters 45-54 40/41
01:37:08
01:37:33
232
34
Female Bev Caborn 45-54 41/41
01:42:16
01:42:36

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2019 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62