The Henley Half Marathon 2017

The 8th October 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1344
Male James Turner Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal James Turner Brighton & Hove City AC 18-49 1/256
01:14:16
01:14:17
2
1092
Male Adam Wood Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Adam Wood 18-49 2/256
01:17:58
01:17:59
3
1426
Male Simon Sikora Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Simon Sikora 18-49 3/256
01:18:04
01:18:04
4
116
Male Neal Jeffs Road Runners Club of the UK 18-49 4/256
01:18:44
01:18:45
5
1047
Male Jesse Rupert Elzinga Reading Blue Coat School 18-49 5/256
01:20:33
01:20:36
6
1024
Male Adam Rennie 18-49 6/256
01:20:52
01:20:55
7
1098
Male Graham Hedger 50+ 1/98
01:21:54
01:21:57
8
261
Male Adam Roberts Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 7/256
01:22:30
01:22:37
9
1228
Male Chris Moseley Wargrave Runners 18-49 8/256
01:23:10
01:23:12
10
1133
Male Ian Thomas Cherwell Runners 50+ 2/98
01:23:10
01:23:24
11
1028
Male Peter Crisp Newbury AC 18-49 9/256
01:23:32
01:23:34
12
1153
Male Robert Simmons Horsham Joggers 18-49 10/256
01:24:27
01:24:29
13
1161
Male Nigel Grove 18-49 11/256
01:25:18
01:25:20
14
1178
Male Steve Round Cherwell Runners & Joggers 18-49 12/256
01:25:10
01:25:25
15
299
Male Matthew Harrison Clapham Chasers 18-49 13/256
01:25:39
01:25:43
16
1061
Male Sam Hucks Under 18 1/6
01:25:55
01:25:58
17
1378
Male Lee Oates 18-49 14/256
01:26:18
01:26:20
18
53
Male Carlton Shorter Wargrave Runners 18-49 15/256
01:26:35
01:26:44
19
59
Male Simon Marchant Southville RC 18-49 16/256
01:26:51
01:26:59
20
1208
Male Jeffrey Trybus Cherwell Runners And Joggers 18-49 17/256
01:26:47
01:27:01
21
51
Male Frederick Cutts 18-49 18/256
01:27:00
01:27:09
22
1160
Male Philip Poynter Oratory Cardinals 18-49 19/256
01:27:07
01:27:15
23
1358
Male Rich Warner 18-49 20/256
01:27:13
01:27:16
24
333
Male Ben Duggan 18-49 21/256
01:27:17
01:27:19
25
1025
Male Jon Wakefield New Eltham Joggers 50+ 3/98
01:27:31
01:27:34
26
1048
Male Michael Nagi 18-49 22/256
01:27:27
01:27:37
27
264
Male Daniel Rose Silwood Park Karate 18-49 23/256
01:27:41
01:27:45
28
1220
Male Ben Crouch 18-49 24/256
01:27:41
01:27:46
29
1326
Male Marcus Gaskell Team Cherwell 18-49 25/256
01:27:45
01:27:49
30
1013
Male Michael Hibberd Reading Road Runners 18-49 26/256
01:28:05
01:28:15
31
1060
Male Julian Hucks 50+ 4/98
01:28:16
01:28:20
32
995
Male Edward Robinson 18-49 27/256
01:28:24
01:28:27
33
1427
Male Rlys Ashby Under 18 2/6
01:28:42
01:28:42
34
1345
Male Alfie Monger-Godfrey Under 18 3/6
01:28:50
01:29:04
35
280
Male Peter Aked Reading Road Runners 50+ 5/98
01:29:01
01:29:13
36
1287
Male Andy Irving 18-49 28/256
01:29:42
01:29:49
37
1180
Male Nathan Powell Metros RC 18-49 29/256
01:29:36
01:29:56
38
1132
Male Toby Cole Team Dillon 18-49 30/256
01:30:06
01:30:11
39
1151
Male Steven Smith Oxford Tri 18-49 31/256
01:30:02
01:30:42
40
1004
Male Robert Jerrett Sandhurst Joggers 18-49 32/256
01:29:54
01:30:57
41
1135
Male Brett Baker 18-49 33/256
01:30:39
01:31:13
42
999
Male Stephen R Hoare Active Life Triathlon Club 18-49 34/256
01:31:05
01:31:23
43
1176
Female Margarate Maton Maidenhead AC 18-49 1/131
01:31:24
01:31:24
44
1123
Male Matthew Poynter 18-49 35/256
01:31:20
01:31:26
45
300
Male Owyn Thatcher 18-49 36/256
01:31:39
01:31:45
46
1051
Male Ben Wiltshire 18-49 37/256
01:31:40
01:31:45
47
1291
Male James Stephenson 18-49 38/256
01:32:21
01:32:21
48
83
Male Harry Hole 18-49 39/256
01:32:06
01:32:26
49
1037
Male Stuart Coulthard 18-49 40/256
01:32:41
01:32:49
50
44
Male Andrew Russell Newbury AC 18-49 41/256
01:32:26
01:32:52
51
1235
Female Sophie Whitworth Henley Harriers 18-49 2/131
01:32:51
01:33:12
52
1325
Male Denys Webb Bracknell Forest Runners 50+ 6/98
01:33:04
01:33:18
53
1290
Male John Hudspith Serpentine RC 50+ 7/98
01:33:00
01:33:24
54
1241
Male Don Scott 50+ 8/98
01:33:29
01:33:30
55
1400
Male Akram Shalabf 18-49 42/256
01:33:44
01:33:45
56
1141
Female Mary Grace Spalton Belgrave Harriers 18-49 3/131
01:33:30
01:33:46
57
65
Male Nathan Gee 18-49 43/256
01:34:12
01:34:16
58
1212
Male Simon Grantham 50+ 9/98
01:34:13
01:34:22
59
1196
Male Nigel Phelps Wellingborough & District AC 50+ 10/98
01:34:31
01:34:38
60
115
Male David Smith Serpentine RC 50+ 11/98
01:34:26
01:34:39
61
1380
Male Stephen Winton 18-49 44/256
01:34:42
01:35:00
62
1114
Male Alan Thomas Reading Road Runners 50+ 12/98
01:35:04
01:35:17
63
1314
Male Christian Micallef Marlow Striders 18-49 45/256
01:34:58
01:35:20
64
12
Male Matthew Beesley 18-49 46/256
01:35:23
01:35:26
65
325
Male Ian Maiden Marlow Striders 18-49 47/256
01:35:23
01:35:41
66
1368
Male Tim Robinson 18-49 48/256
01:36:08
01:36:15
67
212
Male Giles Lunn 18-49 49/256
01:35:51
01:36:20
68
1398
Male Neill Emmgof 18-49 50/256
01:36:23
01:36:25
69
296
Male Geoff Joseph 18-49 51/256
01:36:34
01:36:45
70
1285
Male Roger May 18-49 52/256
01:36:43
01:36:52
71
1218
Male Malcolm Burfitt 18-49 53/256
01:36:44
01:37:07
72
1282
Male Nick French 18-49 54/256
01:36:57
01:37:13
73
14
Male Neil Stevens 18-49 55/256
01:36:09
01:37:32
74
279
Male Richard Pitt Thames Hare & Hounds 50+ 13/98
01:37:35
01:37:41
75
1279
Male David Salter Bristol & West AC 50+ 14/98
01:37:29
01:37:50
76
1340
Female Gemma Korff Berkshire Tri Squad 18-49 4/131
01:37:39
01:37:51
77
1175
Female Margarate Maton Maidenhead AC 18-49 5/131
01:37:41
01:37:52
78
58
Male Jaime Turner 18-49 56/256
01:37:47
01:37:56
79
1137
Male Adrian Proctor 18-49 57/256
01:37:46
01:38:09
80
322
Male Hugo Warner Tri Henley Under 18 4/6
01:38:01
01:38:16
81
201
Male Toby Adamson 18-49 58/256
01:38:09
01:38:27
82
70
Female Julia Davies 18-49 6/131
01:37:47
01:38:28
83
43
Male James Richardson 18-49 59/256
01:38:26
01:38:29
84
1372
Male Edwards Moore 18-49 60/256
01:38:34
01:38:40
85
1075
Male Peter Fennelly 50+ 15/98
01:38:37
01:38:50
86
1266
Male Keith Chant 18-49 61/256
01:38:36
01:38:53
87
302
Male Sam Close 18-49 62/256
01:38:48
01:39:11
88
1087
Male Sayeed Islam Maidenhead AC 18-49 63/256
01:39:00
01:39:11
89
1349
Male Charles Washbourn Henley Rowing Club Under 18 5/6
01:38:46
01:39:17
90
1042
Male Wayne Samuel Marlow Striders 18-49 64/256
01:39:08
01:39:21
91
1243
Male Fraser Johns 18-49 65/256
01:39:17
01:39:21
92
1281
Male Harry Goff 18-49 66/256
01:39:10
01:39:22
93
1121
Female Justine Morris 18-49 7/131
01:39:13
01:39:30
94
1076
Female Ann Rostern 18-49 8/131
01:39:12
01:39:35
95
1054
Female Cat Cassell Run Henley 18-49 9/131
01:39:31
01:39:37
96
204
Male Alistair Nicholls Runhead AC 18-49 67/256
01:39:31
01:39:49
97
1256
Male Mario Sanchez-Prada 18-49 68/256
01:39:43
01:40:01
98
1386
Male Jason Ball 18-49 69/256
01:40:04
01:40:15
99
1064
Male Huw Phillips 18-49 70/256
01:40:16
01:40:23
100
1258
Male David Isherwood 18-49 71/256
01:39:52
01:40:28
101
1074
Female Camilla Moore 18-49 10/131
01:40:23
01:40:33
102
45
Male Joe Clark 18-49 72/256
01:40:26
01:40:35
103
303
Male Dom Gilbert 18-49 73/256
01:40:49
01:41:13
104
1312
Male Michael Bailey Chiltern Harriers AC 18-49 74/256
01:40:37
01:41:13
105
1006
Male James Wray 18-49 75/256
01:40:54
01:41:17
106
1089
Female Mary Arnold 18-49 11/131
01:40:35
01:41:18
107
1364
Female Margaret Blisset 18-49 12/131
01:41:09
01:41:20
108
1163
Male James Oseman 18-49 76/256
01:41:18
01:41:24
109
1070
Male Jack Thompson 18-49 77/256
01:41:16
01:41:25
110
1169
Male Robert Galloway 18-49 78/256
01:40:44
01:41:26
111
60
Female Sam Suter Alchester Running Club 18-49 13/131
01:41:28
01:41:38
112
1095
Male Richard Leslie 18-49 79/256
01:41:11
01:41:38
113
1264
Male Tom Beardmore Unknown 1/5
01:41:14
01:41:39
114
1329
Female Nihad Robinson 18-49 14/131
01:40:48
01:41:39
115
237
Male Freddie Marriott 18-49 80/256
01:41:19
01:41:55
116
82
Male Kieran Thorne 18-49 81/256
01:41:48
01:42:10
117
1168
Male Anthony Wootton 18-49 82/256
01:42:04
01:42:17
118
1363
Male Michael Warner 50+ 16/98
01:42:06
01:42:20
119
337
Male David Henery 50+ 17/98
01:41:57
01:42:22
120
1355
Male Tim Martin Marlow Striders 18-49 83/256
01:42:16
01:42:32
121
1058
Female Lizzie Bell Run Henley 18-49 15/131
01:42:30
01:42:41
122
307
Male Graham Stevens 50+ 18/98
01:42:15
01:42:42
123
26
Female Elizabeth Jones Reading Road Runners 50+ 1/21
01:42:23
01:42:43
124
1171
Male Paul Badger Henley Hares 50+ 19/98
01:42:31
01:42:43
125
1225
Male Dean Thatcher Wargrave Runners. 18-49 84/256
01:42:32
01:42:43
126
1102
Male Steve Huyton Wargrave Runners 50+ 20/98
01:42:20
01:42:46
127
1377
Male William Scott 18-49 85/256
01:42:10
01:42:47
128
1209
Female Jenny Brown Henley Hares 18-49 16/131
01:42:47
01:42:53
129
1298
Male Deji Adewola Embassy Runners 18-49 86/256
01:42:46
01:42:58
130
1296
Female Sophie Hoskins Reading Road Runners 18-49 17/131
01:42:51
01:43:01
131
1217
Male Martin Griffiths 18-49 87/256
01:42:35
01:43:03
132
1090
Male Marco Gastaut GS Pomaretto 18-49 88/256
01:42:33
01:43:06
133
182
Male Ian Martin 18-49 89/256
01:43:02
01:43:07
134
339
Male Paul Welsh 18-49 90/256
01:43:03
01:43:13
135
184
Female Heather Williams 18-49 18/131
01:43:05
01:43:16
136
1394
Female Sally Bornhoft 18-49 19/131
01:43:11
01:43:19
137
1270
Male Paul Lowther Shiplake PTFA 18-49 91/256
01:43:04
01:43:22
138
11
Male Mike Jacobs 50+ 21/98
01:43:19
01:43:23
139
1053
Male Richard Butler-Creagh 50+ 22/98
01:43:25
01:43:27
140
1126
Male Peter Amoils Trent Park Running Club 50+ 23/98
01:43:01
01:43:32
141
1238
Male Joe Blair Reading Road Runners 50+ 24/98
01:43:26
01:43:34
142
1317
Male Will More 18-49 92/256
01:42:47
01:43:39
143
1246
Male Simon Rowbottom Yeovil Town R R C 50+ 25/98
01:43:27
01:43:40
144
1323
Female Nicola Cooper 18-49 20/131
01:43:35
01:43:53
145
1029
Male Jonathan Hall Reading Joggers 50+ 26/98
01:43:27
01:44:06
146
1299
Female Tammie Hawkins 18-49 21/131
01:43:58
01:44:16
147
1300
Male Robin Hawkins 18-49 93/256
01:43:58
01:44:16
148
1307
Male Paul Jaques Invesco 18-49 94/256
01:43:36
01:44:18
149
55
Male Joe Akemche Reading Road Runners 50+ 27/98
01:44:15
01:44:21
150
298
Male Phil Edwards 18-49 95/256
01:44:08
01:44:33
151
1263
Male Harry Moss Unknown 2/5
01:43:43
01:44:33
152
1010
Male Spencer Truscott 18-49 96/256
01:43:44
01:44:37
153
1389
Male David Dodds 18-49 97/256
01:44:13
01:44:40
154
1165
Male Kevin Jacob 18-49 98/256
01:44:23
01:44:41
155
282
Male Ravi Francis 18-49 99/256
01:44:16
01:44:42
156
1280
Female Maggie Salter Bristol & West AC 50+ 2/21
01:44:23
01:44:44
157
316
Female Debbie Stackwood 50+ 3/21
01:44:36
01:44:47
158
1062
Male Alistair Meachin 18-49 100/256
01:44:50
01:44:56
159
1152
Male Simon Davies 18-49 101/256
01:44:14
01:44:58
160
250
Male Ben Fenning 18-49 102/256
01:44:28
01:45:00
161
311
Male Ross Gallagher 18-49 103/256
01:44:29
01:45:00
162
200
Male Andrew Scherer 18-49 104/256
01:44:31
01:45:01
163
203
Male Fergus Adamson 18-49 105/256
01:44:29
01:45:03
164
92
Male Dougal Hartley 18-49 106/256
01:44:53
01:45:04
165
148
Male Matt Terry 18-49 107/256
01:44:57
01:45:05
166
1030
Male Ian Morris 18-49 108/256
01:44:43
01:45:12
167
1222
Female Holly Janes 18-49 22/131
01:45:04
01:45:21
168
1020
Male Graham Simmons 50+ 28/98
01:45:09
01:45:38
169
19
Male Greg Marsh Maidenhead AC 50+ 29/98
01:45:35
01:45:41
170
177
Female Charlotte Jones 18-49 23/131
01:45:38
01:45:46
171
231
Male Anthony Simpson 18-49 109/256
01:45:28
01:45:48
172
1303
Male Ciaran Askin Invesco 18-49 110/256
01:46:00
01:46:00
173
1343
Male Juan Dominguez 18-49 111/256
01:45:11
01:46:01
174
1369
Male David Milnes 50+ 30/98
01:45:41
01:46:10
175
1177
Male Darren Hale 18-49 112/256
01:45:51
01:46:16
176
10
Male Richard Watson 18-49 113/256
01:45:31
01:46:18
177
150
Male Peter Mather 18-49 114/256
01:46:18
01:46:26
178
1384
Male Sean Dixon 18-49 115/256
01:46:27
01:46:29
179
1293
Male Mathew Thompson 18-49 116/256
01:45:41
01:46:36
180
216
Female Karen Bean Hart Road Runners 18-49 24/131
01:45:58
01:46:39
181
1371
Male Alan Pitcher 18-49 117/256
01:46:36
01:46:43
182
1097
Male Toby Britton 18-49 118/256
01:45:54
01:46:45
183
172
Male Mark Pluse 18-49 119/256
01:46:36
01:46:53
184
195
Male Neill Wilkinson 50+ 31/98
01:46:46
01:46:54
185
1352
Female Sarah Filby 18-49 25/131
01:46:44
01:46:54
186
283
Male Charles Tilney 18-49 120/256
01:46:40
01:46:59
187
209
Male Mike Barry 50+ 32/98
01:46:38
01:47:00
188
210
Female Beccy Barry Under 18 1/2
01:46:38
01:47:00
189
1027
Male Adam Mileham Maidenhead AC 18-49 121/256
01:46:36
01:47:00
190
1351
Male Tim Alper 18-49 122/256
01:46:19
01:47:07
191
142
Male Callum Whittaker 18-49 123/256
01:46:13
01:47:13
192
293
Male Tom Rutherford 18-49 124/256
01:46:53
01:47:17
193
1392
Male Grant Woodward 18-49 125/256
01:47:01
01:47:19
194
1259
Male Chris Martin 18-49 126/256
01:46:48
01:47:25
195
1327
Male Jonathan Belson Reading Roadrunners 18-49 127/256
01:47:11
01:47:27
196
234
Female Gabriella Papp 18-49 26/131
01:46:58
01:47:46
197
1248
Male Simon Pleavin 18-49 128/256
01:46:57
01:48:00
198
33
Male Steve Wray 50+ 33/98
01:47:46
01:48:01
199
1342
Male Jason Johnson 18-49 129/256
01:47:34
01:48:05
200
1278
Male Andrew Knight Unknown 3/5
01:47:24
01:48:06
201
1348
Male Steve Day 18-49 130/256
01:47:26
01:48:06
202
1019
Male David Osborne Cherwell Runners And Joggers 50+ 34/98
01:47:40
01:48:09
203
179
Male William Dunnett 50+ 35/98
01:47:11
01:48:12
204
1269
Male John-Joe Cottam Shiplake PTFA 18-49 131/256
01:47:49
01:48:12
205
1077
Male Benjamin Chaffey Harwell Harriers 18-49 132/256
01:48:02
01:48:13
206
1395
Female Shellani Knight 18-49 27/131
01:48:08
01:48:15
207
1203
Male Harry Pollock 18-49 133/256
01:47:23
01:48:18
208
265
Male Guy Wigmore 50+ 36/98
01:47:46
01:48:20
209
1221
Male Jon Thornber 18-49 134/256
01:47:42
01:48:21
210
1094
Female Henrietta Wood 18-49 28/131
01:47:48
01:48:24
211
146
Male Jacob Rukin 18-49 135/256
01:48:04
01:48:27
212
272
Female Monica Relph 18-49 29/131
01:47:57
01:48:28
213
1023
Male Matt Butlin 18-49 136/256
01:48:20
01:48:33
214
1081
Male Rupert Meats 18-49 137/256
01:47:39
01:48:34
215
1213
Female Naomi Ashcroft 18-49 30/131
01:47:46
01:48:37
216
1211
Male Simon Cook 50+ 37/98
01:48:10
01:48:40
217
1276
Male Keith Hillas 50+ 38/98
01:48:20
01:48:40
218
993
Male Douglas Simmonds 18-49 138/256
01:48:35
01:48:47
219
1167
Male Gavin Tull 50+ 39/98
01:48:24
01:48:47
220
1117
Male Ashley Birkbeck 50+ 40/98
01:48:22
01:48:49
221
1373
Male Ben Klinkenbergh 18-49 139/256
01:48:36
01:48:54
222
1374
Female Hannah Jennings 18-49 31/131
01:48:35
01:48:54
223
1385
Male Dominic Kelly 18-49 140/256
01:48:46
01:48:58
224
84
Male Tom Ellery 18-49 141/256
01:48:44
01:49:00
225
1185
Male Gavin Versaci 50+ 41/98
01:48:44
01:49:03
226
1100
Male Ian Parsons 50+ 42/98
01:48:07
01:49:07
227
199
Male Chris Smith 18-49 142/256
01:48:37
01:49:16
228
198
Male Richard Griffiths 18-49 143/256
01:48:38
01:49:17
229
183
Male Toby Williams 18-49 144/256
01:48:58
01:49:18
230
1239
Female Auria Dee Reading Road Runners 18-49 32/131
01:48:21
01:49:18
231
54
Male Peter Millar 50+ 43/98
01:49:07
01:49:20
232
1099
Female Sarah Barron 18-49 33/131
01:49:12
01:49:20
233
332
Male Kevin Offer Scarab Tri 50+ 44/98
01:48:34
01:49:21
234
1154
Female Victoria Robinson 18-49 34/131
01:49:39
01:49:47
235
1244
Female Bea Crossley 18-49 35/131
01:49:37
01:49:50
236
1253
Male Pablo Fouz Perez 18-49 145/256
01:49:54
01:49:54
237
331
Male William Woodhall 18-49 146/256
01:49:01
01:49:55
238
1149
Male John Thanassoulis 18-49 147/256
01:49:14
01:49:56
239
1130
Male Robin Alexander 50+ 45/98
01:49:40
01:50:03
240
1127
Male Robert Kader 50+ 46/98
01:49:51
01:50:09
241
1188
Male George Ormond 18-49 148/256
01:49:14
01:50:10
242
138
Male James Hughes Henley Harriers 18-49 149/256
01:49:33
01:50:12
243
1173
Male Richard Stevens 18-49 150/256
01:50:08
01:50:15
244
1337
Female Nastassja Hagan 18-49 36/131
01:49:45
01:50:19
245
292
Male Steve Robinson 18-49 151/256
01:49:31
01:50:22
246
290
Female Marie Robinson 18-49 37/131
01:49:33
01:50:23
247
327
Male Robert Johns 18-49 152/256
01:49:50
01:50:24
248
286
Male Ryan Irving 18-49 153/256
01:50:10
01:50:26
249
1069
Female Eva Roggenstein 50+ 4/21
01:49:58
01:50:26
250
1018
Female Dawn Osborne Cherwell Runners And Joggers 50+ 5/21
01:50:02
01:50:33
251
103
Male Graeme Buck 18-49 154/256
01:50:04
01:50:35
252
1145
Male Alan Field 18-49 155/256
01:50:10
01:50:36
253
329
Male Matt Fowler Handy Cross Runners 18-49 156/256
01:50:34
01:50:42
254
1187
Male Jason Smith 18-49 157/256
01:49:59
01:50:45
255
1289
Female Marie Kaing TRI20 18-49 38/131
01:50:37
01:50:59
256
1120
Male David Garmon-Jones 50+ 47/98
01:50:31
01:51:05
257
1321
Male William Saville 18-49 158/256
01:50:35
01:51:23
258
1255
Male Doug Chapman 18-49 159/256
01:50:40
01:51:26
259
309
Male Matthew Sadler 18-49 160/256
01:51:02
01:51:35
260
1257
Male Darren Phillips 50+ 48/98
01:51:07
01:51:35
261
1275
Female Katherine Rees Shiplake PTFA 18-49 39/131
01:51:14
01:51:41
262
1284
Female Jude Coleman 18-49 40/131
01:51:30
01:51:41
263
1331
Male Dave Brown Reading Road Runners 18-49 161/256
01:51:14
01:51:44
264
1156
Female Sarah Mclean 18-49 41/131
01:51:37
01:51:46
265
1387
Male Adrian Cull 18-49 162/256
01:51:20
01:51:59
266
345
Female Nicola Bain 18-49 42/131
01:51:31
01:52:13
267
1359
Female Andra Evans 18-49 43/131
01:51:44
01:52:21
268
1339
Female Leigh-Ann Russell 18-49 44/131
01:51:54
01:52:29
269
1147
Male Andrew Wallis 18-49 163/256
01:52:12
01:52:38
270
315
Male Joseph Cropper 18-49 164/256
01:52:20
01:52:40
271
1318
Male Michael Jones Teignbridge Trotters RC 18-49 165/256
01:51:55
01:52:40
272
1032
Male Colin Suttie Benson Striders 50+ 49/98
01:52:14
01:52:43
273
1066
Female Chloe Attrill 18-49 45/131
01:52:07
01:52:53
274
1417
Male Brian Pyle 18-49 166/256
01:53:18
01:53:18
275
1189
Male Richard Schreiber 50+ 50/98
01:53:12
01:53:22
276
1056
Male Garry Mayo Bearbrook Running Club 50+ 51/98
01:52:46
01:53:24
277
96
Male Chris Harmer 18-49 167/256
01:53:09
01:53:30
278
1055
Male Chau See Bracknell Forest Runners 50+ 52/98
01:53:26
01:53:32
279
1057
Female Lisa Gower Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 46/131
01:53:24
01:53:32
280
1008
Male Nev Swift 18-49 168/256
01:53:12
01:53:46
281
317
Male Anthony Cutts On The Run Aylesbury 18-49 169/256
01:53:17
01:53:47
282
1116
Female Samantha Symons 18-49 47/131
01:53:37
01:53:49
283
348
Male Chris Astle 18-49 170/256
01:53:20
01:53:52
284
1096
Male Alan Crystal Henley Hares 50+ 53/98
01:52:59
01:53:52
285
1302
Male Robert Eaglesham Invesco 18-49 171/256
01:53:20
01:53:52
286
1230
Female Sarah Dean 18-49 48/131
01:53:23
01:53:53
287
259
Female Alice Ridley Marlow Striders 18-49 49/131
01:53:38
01:53:56
288
73
Male Tobey Brewin 18-49 172/256
01:53:11
01:54:02
289
1134
Female Helen Wallace 18-49 50/131
01:54:09
01:54:13
290
1122
Male John Doughty 50+ 54/98
01:53:32
01:54:14
291
1039
Female Nat Hird 18-49 51/131
01:53:51
01:54:19
292
1204
Male Peter Reilly Reading Road Runners 50+ 55/98
01:54:09
01:54:25
293
205
Male Peter Reilly Reading Road Runners 50+ 56/98
01:54:11
01:54:26
294
1035
Male Ian Combellack Reading Joggers 50+ 57/98
01:54:30
01:54:30
295
23
Male Mike Platt 18-49 173/256
01:54:47
01:54:57
296
1195
Male Iain Chalmers 18-49 174/256
01:54:08
01:55:02
297
1215
Male Yuwah Wan 18-49 175/256
01:54:20
01:55:05
298
1390
Male Gareth Kirkwood 50+ 58/98
01:54:46
01:55:11
299
1190
Male James Moon 18-49 176/256
01:54:20
01:55:13
300
180
Male James Kiddie Reading Road Runners 50+ 59/98
01:54:57
01:55:19
301
1353
Male Jim Whitehead 18-49 177/256
01:54:47
01:55:21
302
1396
Female Koite Knight 50+ 6/21
01:54:25
01:55:21
303
219
Male Samuel Medley 18-49 178/256
01:54:31
01:55:22
304
284
Male Julian Hines 18-49 179/256
01:54:31
01:55:36
305
992
Male Stephen Anton 18-49 180/256
01:55:38
01:55:38
306
185
Male Denis Vlahovic 18-49 181/256
01:54:40
01:55:39
307
1182
Male Paul Prentice Clapham Pioneers 50+ 60/98
01:55:08
01:55:49
308
1388
Male Pablo Salazar 18-49 182/256
01:55:31
01:55:51
309
1000
Female Rosario Santos 18-49 52/131
01:55:44
01:56:02
310
71
Female Ulla Hughey 18-49 53/131
01:55:26
01:56:18
311
1078
Female Birte Hayes Run Henley 18-49 54/131
01:56:05
01:56:18
312
1166
Male Kenton Fine 18-49 183/256
01:56:06
01:56:18
313
310
Female Dot Adamson 50+ 7/21
01:56:03
01:56:20
314
1357
Male Samuel Krauze 18-49 184/256
01:55:41
01:56:21
315
193
Female Matilda Money-Kyrle Under 18 2/2
01:56:10
01:56:31
316
102
Male Jonathan Perry 18-49 185/256
01:55:41
01:56:41
317
1016
Female Kate Lindsay 18-49 55/131
01:56:11
01:56:46
318
253
Male Tom Osborne 18-49 186/256
01:56:06
01:56:52
319
1336
Male Barnaby Cole 18-49 187/256
01:56:33
01:56:54
320
242
Male Simon Kowalski 18-49 188/256
01:56:01
01:56:57
321
1011
Female Isabelle Pettit 18-49 56/131
01:56:54
01:57:07
322
1251
Female Victoria Carver 18-49 57/131
01:56:54
01:57:07
323
206
Male Michael Gallagher 50+ 61/98
01:56:55
01:57:13
324
131
Male Mark Hopkinson 18-49 189/256
01:56:43
01:57:19
325
1128
Female Beth Lang Chiltern Harriers AC 18-49 58/131
01:57:23
01:57:28
326
1273
Female Di Brookes Shiplake PTFA 18-49 59/131
01:56:54
01:57:34
327
295
Female Emma Walker 18-49 60/131
01:57:23
01:57:35
328
1305
Female Kate Monk Invesco Unknown 1/6
01:57:21
01:57:37
329
1376
Male Harry Moore 18-49 190/256
01:57:31
01:57:37
330
1350
Male John Alper 50+ 62/98
01:56:45
01:57:41
331
1050
Male Stephen Cooper 18-49 191/256
01:57:01
01:57:43
332
297
Male Miles Saunders 50+ 63/98
01:57:55
01:58:13
333
24
Female Leah Mullen 18-49 61/131
01:57:23
01:58:21
334
178
Male Andy Bendell 18-49 192/256
01:57:53
01:58:25
335
139
Female Bonnie Henriksen 18-49 62/131
01:57:44
01:58:26
336
1072
Male Torquil Landen Run Henley 50+ 64/98
01:58:12
01:58:28
337
1063
Male Dondorebarwe Sakutombo 18-49 193/256
01:58:14
01:58:50
338
41
Male James Mccardle 18-49 194/256
01:58:40
01:58:53
339
1332
Male Daniel Sharp 18-49 195/256
01:58:06
01:58:57
340
1391
Male Jonathan Sheard 18-49 196/256
01:58:03
01:59:01
341
1393
Male Paul O'haguan 18-49 197/256
01:58:03
01:59:01
342
1247
Female Nikki Guiver Yeovil Town RRC 50+ 8/21
01:58:51
01:59:02
343
1148
Female Geraldine Thomas 18-49 63/131
01:58:15
01:59:14
344
1262
Male Chris Jeffs Unknown 4/5
01:58:25
01:59:15
345
313
Female Nikki Fulton 18-49 64/131
01:59:02
01:59:18
346
129
Male Simon Coles 18-49 198/256
01:58:54
01:59:21
347
1040
Male Jonathan Milne St Albans Striders 18-49 199/256
01:58:50
01:59:23
348
1179
Female Lisa Fulton 18-49 65/131
01:58:53
01:59:25
349
1365
Male Jeremy Hughes 18-49 200/256
01:59:21
01:59:32
350
229
Male Leo Sowerby Maidenhead Athletic Club 50+ 65/98
01:58:38
01:59:35
351
1012
Male Toby Gomm 18-49 201/256
01:58:44
01:59:42
352
37
Male David Smith 50+ 66/98
01:59:13
01:59:46
353
32
Female Caroline Scottow 18-49 66/131
01:59:14
01:59:49
354
1319
Female Siobhan Burke 18-49 67/131
01:59:31
01:59:49
355
49
Female Lorna Rand 18-49 68/131
01:59:24
01:59:52
356
346
Male Ian Hambleton 18-49 202/256
01:59:26
01:59:52
357
187
Male Mark Lambert 18-49 203/256
01:59:07
01:59:59
358
1172
Male Edward Ashby 18-49 204/256
01:59:09
02:00:00
359
1049
Male Paul Evans High Wycombe HHH 50+ 67/98
01:59:49
02:00:03
360
143
Male Conor Wilcock 18-49 205/256
01:59:04
02:00:04
361
144
Male Thomas Evans 18-49 206/256
01:59:05
02:00:04
362
1261
Female Lydia Hopkins Unknown 2/6
01:59:15
02:00:05
363
1103
Female Rozan Wilson 18-49 69/131
02:00:01
02:00:08
364
1383
Male Michael Hilditch 50+ 68/98
01:59:48
02:00:16
365
1286
Male Paul Bucklee 18-49 207/256
01:59:20
02:00:20
366
326
Female Rosy Coates 18-49 70/131
01:59:28
02:00:21
367
1346
Male Gordon Ritter 18-49 208/256
01:59:30
02:00:27
368
252
Male Iain Macfadyen 18-49 209/256
01:59:35
02:00:30
369
1245
Male Roger Saunders 50+ 69/98
01:59:54
02:00:31
370
1002
Male Paul Rowse 18-49 210/256
02:00:07
02:00:33
371
324
Female Jessica Offer 18-49 71/131
01:59:49
02:00:37
372
330
Male Michael Deed 50+ 70/98
01:59:57
02:00:50
373
7
Female Janet Wood 18-49 72/131
02:00:18
02:00:53
374
8
Male Tom Kujawa 18-49 211/256
02:00:17
02:00:53
375
1210
Male Geoffrey Watts 18-49 212/256
02:00:54
02:01:06
376
1330
Female Nyembezi Nyirongo 18-49 73/131
02:00:31
02:01:10
377
1322
Male Paul Donovan 18-49 213/256
02:00:26
02:01:14
378
1119
Male Matthew Green 18-49 214/256
02:00:20
02:01:16
379
1155
Female Hannah Skaanild 18-49 74/131
02:01:12
02:01:16
380
1277
Female Alison Barratt 18-49 75/131
02:00:28
02:01:16
381
1088
Female Marion Arnold 50+ 9/21
02:00:41
02:01:24
382
1150
Female Rachel Thanassoulis 18-49 76/131
02:00:39
02:01:26
383
111
Female Donna Starnes 18-49 77/131
02:01:01
02:01:33
384
36
Male David Walker 50+ 71/98
02:01:30
02:01:56
385
1071
Male Robin Bertrand Reading Road Runners 18-49 215/256
02:01:45
02:02:12
386
1200
Male Jack Rait Under 18 6/6
02:01:51
02:02:12
387
1080
Male Matthew Shaw Maidenhead AC 50+ 72/98
02:01:56
02:02:19
388
1354
Female Maz Kingston 18-49 78/131
02:01:31
02:02:22
389
994
Male Brendan Cradden Bearbrook Running Club 50+ 73/98
02:01:51
02:02:28
390
228
Female Beth Glover 18-49 79/131
02:02:10
02:02:30
391
344
Female Beata Dalal 18-49 80/131
02:02:01
02:02:36
392
1260
Male Andrew Stephens Unknown 5/5
02:02:23
02:02:54
393
1111
Female Emma Beesley 18-49 81/131
02:02:54
02:03:04
394
1308
Male Simon Jones Invesco 18-49 216/256
02:02:46
02:03:13
395
202
Female Jennifer Adamson 18-49 82/131
02:02:40
02:03:23
396
161
Male Nathan Steiner 18-49 217/256
02:02:49
02:03:28
397
1199
Male Oliver Rait 18-49 218/256
02:03:09
02:03:31
398
90
Male Alex Evans 50+ 74/98
02:03:27
02:03:34
399
1144
Male Raj Sookrah 18-49 219/256
02:03:11
02:03:34
400
1356
Male Thomas Kent 18-49 220/256
02:02:59
02:03:52
401
112
Male Jonathan Crick 18-49 221/256
02:03:21
02:03:53
402
262
Female Jennifer Massarella 18-49 83/131
02:04:16
02:04:21
403
263
Female Tracie Douglas-Jones 50+ 10/21
02:04:17
02:04:22
404
1201
Male Jim Barron 18-49 222/256
02:03:52
02:04:41
405
294
Male Mike Tolcher 18-49 223/256
02:04:22
02:05:04
406
61
Male Ben Moynihan 18-49 224/256
02:04:34
02:05:21
407
1338
Male Alain Bataille 50+ 75/98
02:04:33
02:05:23
408
285
Male Lars Rehn Belgrave Harriers 50+ 76/98
02:05:18
02:05:27
409
132
Female Amy Ringshall 18-49 84/131
02:06:16
02:06:21
410
133
Male James Ringshall 50+ 77/98
02:06:15
02:06:21
411
99
Male Sam Myers 18-49 225/256
02:05:38
02:06:27
412
22
Male Justin Guest 18-49 226/256
02:06:29
02:06:38
413
1366
Male Henry Mcintosh 18-49 227/256
02:06:27
02:06:43
414
287
Male Richard Schafer 18-49 228/256
02:06:18
02:07:21
415
123
Male Dave Moseley Wargrave Runners 50+ 78/98
02:07:00
02:07:29
416
1240
Male Lee Roberts 50+ 79/98
02:06:38
02:07:33
417
18
Female Alison Troake 50+ 11/21
02:06:55
02:07:40
418
1031
Female Aoife Mcadden 18-49 85/131
02:06:53
02:07:43
419
1197
Female Elaine Giles Garden City Runners 18-49 86/131
02:07:32
02:08:19
420
1129
Male John Batchelor 50+ 80/98
02:08:10
02:08:24
421
1379
Male Steven Teasoales 18-49 229/256
02:07:36
02:08:29
422
78
Male Neil Mckay 18-49 230/256
02:07:45
02:08:33
423
164
Male Marcus Cuthbert 50+ 81/98
02:07:44
02:08:36
424
155
Female Harriet Taylor 18-49 87/131
02:08:31
02:08:49
425
1413
Male Glyn Roberts 18-49 231/256
02:08:59
02:08:59
426
1085
Male Paul Cockburn 18-49 232/256
02:08:37
02:09:08
427
1136
Male Sol Curry 18-49 233/256
02:08:19
02:09:12
428
1045
Male Michael Hobbs Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 234/256
02:08:45
02:09:30
429
1347
Female Roberta Zalubelova 18-49 88/131
02:08:33
02:09:30
430
137
Female Hannah Berrington 18-49 89/131
02:09:16
02:09:37
431
1159
Male Barry Amos-Yeo 18-49 235/256
02:09:03
02:09:51
432
1125
Male Colin Lester 50+ 82/98
02:09:25
02:10:16
433
215
Female Jo Harling 18-49 90/131
02:10:15
02:10:41
434
1367
Female Sylvia Jenson 18-49 91/131
02:10:16
02:10:44
435
1304
Female Katy Withers Invesco Unknown 3/6
02:10:11
02:10:54
436
1249
Male Paul Quilter 50+ 83/98
02:10:28
02:10:57
437
246
Male Neil Cruden 18-49 236/256
02:10:08
02:11:02
438
170
Female Caroline Parkhouse 18-49 92/131
02:10:20
02:11:04
439
89
Female Claire Doyle 18-49 93/131
02:10:50
02:11:27
440
1328
Male Jonathan Hearn 50+ 84/98
02:11:27
02:11:49
441
1026
Female Anne Amlot 18-49 94/131
02:11:19
02:12:02
442
1003
Male Roger Grant Henley 41 Club 50+ 85/98
02:11:09
02:12:03
443
1191
Female Jill White 50+ 12/21
02:12:03
02:12:07
444
218
Male Kevin Kavanagh 50+ 86/98
02:11:47
02:12:10
445
341
Female Rachael Hutchinson 18-49 95/131
02:11:28
02:12:22
446
340
Male Peter Hutchinson 18-49 237/256
02:11:30
02:12:23
447
247
Female Kitty Cruden 18-49 96/131
02:11:43
02:12:37
448
997
Female Jayne Russell 18-49 97/131
02:12:04
02:12:49
449
257
Male Mathew Hendery Royal Navy 18-49 238/256
02:12:06
02:12:50
450
998
Male Ian Russell 50+ 87/98
02:12:05
02:12:50
451
312
Female Gwen Guppy Run Wallingford 18-49 98/131
02:12:02
02:12:52
452
1093
Female Gill Tyson Run Wallingford 50+ 13/21
02:12:02
02:12:52
453
104
Male Philip Cox-Hynd 50+ 88/98
02:11:56
02:12:55
454
175
Male Ray Hudson 50+ 89/98
02:12:28
02:13:17
455
1237
Female Melissa Dainelli 18-49 99/131
02:13:25
02:13:44
456
86
Female Jenna Fincken 18-49 100/131
02:13:27
02:13:50
457
1202
Female Angharad Massie 18-49 101/131
02:13:17
02:13:50
458
16
Male Brian Ackroyd 50+ 90/98
02:13:30
02:14:00
459
1227
Male Peter Thomlinson 18-49 239/256
02:13:27
02:14:06
460
1267
Female Deborah Earll Wargrave Runners 50+ 14/21
02:13:33
02:14:30
461
207
Female Leonor Furtado 18-49 102/131
02:13:57
02:14:35
462
1005
Female Nicola Reynolds Reading Joggers 18-49 103/131
02:13:48
02:14:37
463
174
Female Joanna Southwell 18-49 104/131
02:14:37
02:14:43
464
126
Male Chris Hall Upper Thames 18-49 240/256
02:14:13
02:14:45
465
222
Male Peter Hopkins 50+ 91/98
02:14:15
02:14:45
466
1333
Male Amresh Bangalore Burnham Joggers 18-49 241/256
02:14:25
02:14:48
467
1198
Male Tim Harris 18-49 242/256
02:14:06
02:14:49
468
1335
Male Ramesh Ramaswamy 18-49 243/256
02:14:56
02:15:10
469
277
Female Natalie Wickens 18-49 105/131
02:14:40
02:15:22
470
1142
Male James Howes 18-49 244/256
02:14:57
02:15:22
471
56
Male Martin Hay 18-49 245/256
02:15:27
02:16:12
472
57
Female Angela Collis 50+ 15/21
02:15:28
02:16:12
473
1382
Male Sean Taylor 18-49 246/256
02:15:48
02:16:17
474
149
Male Jamie Kilduff 18-49 247/256
02:16:14
02:16:21
475
1107
Female Rachel Leverett 18-49 106/131
02:15:56
02:16:40
476
29
Female Jackie Goodall 18-49 107/131
02:16:17
02:16:57
477
1067
Female Anna Card 18-49 108/131
02:17:02
02:17:50
478
1158
Female Lynne Shaw TRI20 50+ 16/21
02:17:01
02:17:53
479
42
Female Vicki Mccardle 18-49 109/131
02:17:47
02:18:00
480
1432
Male Martin Taylor 50+ 92/98
02:18:02
02:18:02
481
136
Female Katie Karia 18-49 110/131
02:17:49
02:18:32
482
97
Female Lora Kotseva 18-49 111/131
02:18:39
02:19:12
483
98
Male Wojtek Bereza 18-49 248/256
02:18:38
02:19:12
484
1052
Female Heidi Daniell 50+ 17/21
02:18:49
02:19:27
485
80
Male Barry West 18-49 249/256
02:19:07
02:19:32
486
1272
Female Annabel Gallifant Shiplake PTFA 18-49 112/131
02:18:59
02:19:39
487
1399
Female Charlotte Rapley Unknown 4/6
02:19:33
02:20:10
488
1192
Male Harry Chapple 18-49 250/256
02:19:27
02:20:31
489
211
Female Laura Elliston 18-49 113/131
02:19:47
02:20:47
490
1313
Female Vicki Nuthall 18-49 114/131
02:20:17
02:20:52
491
1283
Male Rob Clarke 50+ 93/98
02:20:26
02:21:12
492
1017
Female Mandeep Dhadwal 18-49 115/131
02:21:34
02:22:09
493
249
Female Grainne Leyton-Smith 50+ 18/21
02:21:38
02:22:15
494
125
Male Aamir Ahmed 18-49 251/256
02:22:54
02:23:38
495
3
Female Georgina Mcmasters Leigh-on-Sea Striders 18-49 116/131
02:23:11
02:23:59
496
1009
Male Thomas Churchill-Coleman 18-49 252/256
02:23:12
02:24:11
497
1295
Female Natalie Keogh 18-49 117/131
02:23:46
02:24:32
498
1073
Male Parshotam Mann 50+ 94/98
02:24:21
02:24:43
499
244
Male Eamon Lynch 18-49 253/256
02:23:56
02:24:53
500
1143
Female Joanne Hobbs Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 118/131
02:24:22
02:25:07
501
1233
Female Rebecca Shraga Olney Runners AC 18-49 119/131
02:26:05
02:26:45
502
1181
Female Elizabeth Moore Clapham Pioneers 50+ 19/21
02:26:49
02:27:30
503
1410
Male Daniel Barr 18-49 254/256
02:28:09
02:28:09
504
171
Female Kate Rogers 18-49 120/131
02:27:23
02:28:15
505
1044
Male Peter Przepiora 50+ 95/98
02:28:17
02:28:24
506
160
Female Sarah Cramer 18-49 121/131
02:28:03
02:28:45
507
1216
Male Chris Bagnall Cherwell Runners And Joggers 50+ 96/98
02:29:39
02:30:27
508
1306
Female Jennifer Stanley Invesco Unknown 5/6
02:30:46
02:31:28
509
1297
Female Natalie Dimmock 18-49 122/131
02:32:41
02:32:50
510
39
Female Joanne Hennessey 18-49 123/131
02:33:44
02:34:30
511
40
Female Zoey Pullar 18-49 124/131
02:33:45
02:34:30
512
1362
Female Jackie Kavanagh-Ward 50+ 20/21
02:36:20
02:36:56
513
167
Female Hayley Taylor 18-49 125/131
02:36:30
02:37:11
514
1397
Male Jim Knight 50+ 97/98
02:41:17
02:42:08
515
62
Female Jade Chandler 18-49 126/131
02:45:22
02:45:42
516
63
Male Elliot Brown 18-49 255/256
02:45:21
02:45:42
517
120
Female Katie Jeal 18-49 127/131
02:46:07
02:46:43
518
118
Female Gillian Jeal 50+ 21/21
02:46:07
02:46:44
519
119
Female Charlotte Budkiewicz 18-49 128/131
02:46:07
02:46:44
520
1105
Male Peter White Reading Joggers 50+ 98/98
02:50:28
02:51:03
521
1370
Female Nicole Stewart 18-49 129/131
02:55:51
02:56:29
522
1375
Male James Quigley 18-49 256/256
02:55:34
02:56:35
523
1265
Female Susan Porter Belgrave Harriers Unknown 6/6
02:58:26
02:58:45
524
30
Female Amy Snell 18-49 130/131
02:58:49
02:59:49
525
94
Female Isobel Gordon 18-49 131/131
03:00:42
03:01:24