The Ferriby 10 2018

The 28th January 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
690
Male Kris Lecher Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Kris Lecher City of Hull AC Open 1/73
00:52:14
00:52:15
2
512
Male Steven Bateson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Steven Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/79
00:54:21
00:54:22
3
737
Male Ryan Page Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 2/73
00:54:36
00:54:36
4
190
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac Open 3/73
00:55:31
00:55:31
5
186
Male Jordan Skelly Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 4/73
00:57:00
00:57:01
6
804
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 1/61
00:57:52
00:57:53
7
18
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 2/61
00:57:59
00:57:59
8
460
Male David Ball City of Hull AC Open 5/73
00:58:19
00:58:19
9
728
Male Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 3/61
00:58:25
00:58:27
10
108
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/82
00:58:52
00:58:52
11
38
Male David Green East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 4/61
00:59:07
00:59:08
12
472
Male Ben Evison Skegness Triathlon Club Open 6/73
00:59:09
00:59:10
13
305
Male Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 2/79
00:59:21
00:59:21
14
577
Male Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 2/82
00:59:27
00:59:27
15
320
Male Gary Crompton Scunthorpe & District AC Open 7/73
00:59:28
00:59:28
16
444
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 8/73
00:59:55
00:59:57
17
559
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 35-39 5/61
01:00:02
01:00:03
18
17
Male Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC Open 9/73
01:00:13
01:00:15
19
201
Male Martin James Doncaster AC 40-44 3/79
01:00:18
01:00:20
20
100
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Open 10/73
01:00:25
01:00:26
21
405
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC Open 11/73
01:00:36
01:00:37
22
330
Male Paul Legard Open 12/73
01:00:37
01:00:39
23
8
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 4/79
01:00:41
01:00:43
24
841
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 50-54 1/70
01:00:53
01:00:56
25
84
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC 35-39 6/61
01:00:56
01:00:57
26
306
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC Open 13/73
01:01:04
01:01:05
27
307
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 2/70
01:01:06
01:01:09
28
177
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC Open 14/73
01:01:10
01:01:12
29
357
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC Open 1/51
01:01:18
01:01:20
30
139
Male Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 15/73
01:01:22
01:01:25
31
257
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 5/79
01:01:36
01:01:39
32
381
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 7/61
01:01:58
01:01:59
33
383
Male Ian Robertson Selby Striders 40-44 6/79
01:02:10
01:02:13
34
591
Male Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 8/61
01:02:13
01:02:16
35
254
Male Carl Currie Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 9/61
01:02:41
01:02:45
36
311
Male James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 16/73
01:02:44
01:02:46
37
35
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 40-44 7/79
01:02:59
01:03:01
38
10
Male Walter Somerville Open 17/73
01:03:11
01:03:12
39
347
Male James Osborne Doncaster AC Open 18/73
01:03:14
01:03:16
40
14
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 10/61
01:03:15
01:03:17
41
302
Male Mike Macdougal Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 3/82
01:03:18
01:03:19
42
268
Male Aaron Hill Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 19/73
01:03:27
01:03:32
43
355
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 8/79
01:03:34
01:03:38
44
610
Male Stephen Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 3/70
01:03:46
01:03:46
45
322
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 4/82
01:03:51
01:03:53
46
466
Male Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders Open 20/73
01:03:53
01:03:54
47
799
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 5/82
01:03:52
01:03:56
48
41
Male Jamie Allen City of Hull AC Open 21/73
01:04:06
01:04:10
49
408
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/21
01:04:10
01:04:12
50
331
Male Simon Scully Doncaster AC 45-49 6/82
01:04:16
01:04:18
51
360
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 7/82
01:04:40
01:04:42
52
605
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders Open 22/73
01:04:47
01:04:48
53
245
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 8/82
01:04:50
01:04:51
54
112
Male Mark Rodgers Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 9/79
01:04:53
01:04:57
55
374
Male Dominic Mcpherson Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 4/70
01:05:06
01:05:07
56
5
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 11/61
01:05:02
01:05:07
57
777
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 35-39 12/61
01:05:14
01:05:15
58
566
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 10/79
01:05:24
01:05:27
59
857
Male James Bray City of Hull AC Open 23/73
01:05:25
01:05:27
60
198
Male David Stainthorpe Selby Striders 45-49 9/82
01:04:57
01:05:33
61
535
Male David Morrison Beverley AC 35-39 13/61
01:05:34
01:05:36
62
398
Male Matthew Isle 40-44 11/79
01:05:37
01:05:43
63
747
Male Jack Darnell Louth AC Open 24/73
01:05:48
01:05:48
64
277
Male Darren Rodmell Penny Lane Striders 40-44 12/79
01:05:50
01:05:52
65
782
Female Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 2/51
01:06:00
01:06:03
66
686
Male Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 10/82
01:06:04
01:06:05
67
34
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC 50-54 5/70
01:06:23
01:06:24
68
432
Male Chris Slight Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 13/79
01:06:35
01:06:39
69
417
Male Robert Tighe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 14/61
01:06:48
01:06:52
70
36
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers Open 25/73
01:06:49
01:06:54
71
839
Male Robert Gray Wetherby Runners 50-54 6/70
01:07:00
01:07:03
72
316
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC 40-44 14/79
01:07:00
01:07:04
73
249
Male Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 11/82
01:07:08
01:07:13
74
256
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 7/70
01:07:16
01:07:18
75
663
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac 50-54 8/70
01:07:20
01:07:22
76
172
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC Open 26/73
01:07:26
01:07:32
77
130
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 12/82
01:07:30
01:07:34
78
136
Male Rob Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 15/61
01:07:36
01:07:38
79
488
Male Stephen Logan Beverley AC 35-39 16/61
01:07:37
01:07:40
80
21
Male Jon Wilson City of Hull AC 40-44 15/79
01:07:52
01:07:55
81
526
Male Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 2/21
01:07:53
01:07:58
82
165
Male Dave Wilson Open 27/73
01:07:53
01:08:00
83
781
Male Ben Devereux 40-44 16/79
01:07:58
01:08:03
84
699
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders Open 28/73
01:08:03
01:08:06
85
704
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC Open 29/73
01:08:05
01:08:10
86
745
Female Sally Hughes Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers &AC 45-49 1/67
01:08:08
01:08:16
87
239
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 13/82
01:08:13
01:08:18
88
327
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac 45-49 14/82
01:08:17
01:08:22
89
423
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 9/70
01:08:22
01:08:25
90
116
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC 40-44 17/79
01:08:29
01:08:34
91
385
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 30/73
01:08:35
01:08:35
92
711
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 45-49 15/82
01:08:33
01:08:37
93
667
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 3/21
01:08:34
01:08:39
94
205
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 17/61
01:08:35
01:08:43
95
109
Male Tony Burgin White City Hull RRC Open 31/73
01:08:41
01:08:44
96
232
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 1/38
01:08:47
01:08:52
97
617
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 45-49 16/82
01:08:49
01:08:52
98
174
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 18/61
01:08:53
01:09:00
99
499
Male Martin Davey 40-44 18/79
01:08:57
01:09:07
100
427
Male Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 19/79
01:09:06
01:09:09
101
265
Male Les Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 17/82
01:09:10
01:09:16
102
83
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 35-39 19/61
01:09:11
01:09:18
103
575
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 4/21
01:09:15
01:09:22
104
39
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC Open 32/73
01:09:23
01:09:28
105
179
Male Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC Open 33/73
01:09:22
01:09:28
106
243
Female Claire Watson Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers Open 3/51
01:09:28
01:09:36
107
843
Male Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 20/61
01:09:30
01:09:42
108
266
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 21/61
01:09:35
01:09:46
109
661
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 20/79
01:09:41
01:09:46
110
576
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 21/79
01:09:38
01:09:48
111
157
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 2/38
01:09:50
01:10:04
112
826
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 40-44 22/79
01:09:46
01:10:15
113
503
Male Jody Barford 35-39 22/61
01:10:03
01:10:17
114
439
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders Open 34/73
01:10:12
01:10:20
115
12
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 23/61
01:10:20
01:10:26
116
354
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC 40-44 23/79
01:10:30
01:10:34
117
626
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 10/70
01:10:28
01:10:34
118
441
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 18/82
01:10:31
01:10:37
119
521
Male Steve Mcaleavy Doncaster Triathlon Club 45-49 19/82
01:10:35
01:10:37
120
568
Male John Potter Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 5/21
01:10:25
01:10:39
121
731
Male Nick Gregory Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 11/70
01:10:34
01:10:39
122
433
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 20/82
01:10:40
01:10:43
123
522
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 21/82
01:10:39
01:10:44
124
236
Male Howard Justice Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 24/61
01:10:47
01:10:47
125
608
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club 35-39 25/61
01:10:45
01:10:53
126
45
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC Open 4/51
01:10:49
01:10:54
127
188
Male Craig Edwards Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 22/82
01:10:49
01:10:57
128
411
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 24/79
01:10:57
01:10:58
129
822
Male Colin Horton Caistor Running Club 55-59 3/38
01:10:49
01:11:01
130
762
Male Allen Nicholson Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 4/38
01:10:58
01:11:05
131
180
Male Alex Alvino City of Hull AC 40-44 25/79
01:10:58
01:11:10
132
502
Male Hugh Tomlinson Open 35/73
01:11:02
01:11:13
133
790
Male Peter Henderson 45-49 23/82
01:11:06
01:11:15
134
364
Male Matt Dass 40-44 26/79
01:10:51
01:11:16
135
159
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 27/79
01:11:15
01:11:19
136
787
Male Elliott Spicer Humber Triathletes Open 36/73
01:11:18
01:11:21
137
146
Male Philip Marsland Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 60-64 6/21
01:11:12
01:11:21
138
358
Male Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 5/38
01:11:34
01:11:39
139
800
Male Daniel Snook Cleethorpes & District AC Open 37/73
01:11:32
01:11:40
140
677
Male James Bouston City of Hull AC 45-49 24/82
01:11:36
01:11:41
141
37
Male David Gossip 35-39 26/61
01:11:30
01:11:41
142
315
Female Lorna Allison Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 1/56
01:11:30
01:11:44
143
314
Male Phil Merrison Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 25/82
01:11:26
01:11:47
144
167
Male Rich Harrison Selby Striders 45-49 26/82
01:11:44
01:11:47
145
500
Male Matthew Hillary Open 38/73
01:11:34
01:11:49
146
449
Male Matthew Sutton 35-39 27/61
01:11:35
01:11:50
147
226
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 35-39 1/42
01:11:46
01:11:51
148
200
Male James Durham Beverley AC 35-39 28/61
01:11:46
01:11:54
149
58
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 28/79
01:11:47
01:11:56
150
648
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC 45-49 27/82
01:11:52
01:12:00
151
55
Male Aaron Wedgwood Open 39/73
01:11:56
01:12:03
152
76
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 29/61
01:12:05
01:12:12
153
463
Male Simon Hunt Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 29/79
01:12:04
01:12:13
154
269
Male Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners 35-39 30/61
01:11:44
01:12:17
155
56
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC Open 40/73
01:11:59
01:12:19
156
242
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club 35-39 2/42
01:12:10
01:12:19
157
455
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 7/21
01:12:18
01:12:29
158
694
Male Jamie Kitching Open 41/73
01:12:39
01:12:44
159
308
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC 50-54 1/33
01:12:51
01:12:51
160
341
Male Matt Bradley Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 30/79
01:12:50
01:12:54
161
194
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/38
01:13:01
01:13:07
162
450
Male Jim Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 31/79
01:13:03
01:13:09
163
351
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 12/70
01:13:07
01:13:14
164
829
Female Louise Trainor Quakers RC 45-49 2/67
01:13:11
01:13:19
165
553
Male Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 32/79
01:13:12
01:13:22
166
815
Female Andrina Askew 40-44 2/56
01:13:13
01:13:25
167
443
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 13/70
01:13:23
01:13:30
168
758
Male Sean Baxter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 14/70
01:13:24
01:13:30
169
733
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 3/67
01:13:34
01:13:39
170
117
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC 55-59 7/38
01:13:32
01:13:41
171
246
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 35-39 31/61
01:13:31
01:13:41
172
545
Male David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 28/82
01:13:35
01:13:42
173
588
Female Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 3/42
01:13:38
01:13:45
174
86
Female Becky Mcdonald Open 5/51
01:13:39
01:13:46
175
678
Male Richard Goodliffe Barton & District Ac Open 42/73
01:13:48
01:13:56
176
740
Male Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders 35-39 32/61
01:13:49
01:13:58
177
371
Male Wayne Stewart 45-49 29/82
01:14:03
01:14:06
178
102
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC Open 43/73
01:14:01
01:14:09
179
624
Male Ian Clark Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 33/79
01:13:52
01:14:10
180
7
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC Open 6/51
01:14:02
01:14:12
181
464
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 4/42
01:14:03
01:14:13
182
78
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 45-49 30/82
01:14:07
01:14:16
183
259
Male Paul Martindale 35-39 33/61
01:14:10
01:14:20
184
131
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC Open 44/73
01:14:16
01:14:26
185
645
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders Open 45/73
01:14:12
01:14:27
186
612
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 31/82
01:14:25
01:14:28
187
350
Female Sarah Francis 40-44 3/56
01:14:24
01:14:31
188
854
Male Paul Body City of Hull AC 40-44 34/79
01:14:29
01:14:34
189
551
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 8/38
01:14:33
01:14:37
190
471
Male Chris Mcclane Open 46/73
01:14:24
01:14:37
191
261
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 15/70
01:14:40
01:14:41
192
215
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 32/82
01:14:49
01:14:54
193
155
Female Lauren Staves Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 7/51
01:14:46
01:14:59
194
665
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 35/79
01:14:53
01:15:03
195
620
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 50-54 16/70
01:14:55
01:15:05
196
528
Male Craig Williamson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 45-49 33/82
01:14:52
01:15:06
197
46
Male Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC Open 47/73
01:15:00
01:15:12
198
356
Male Lee Blakeston Open 48/73
01:15:02
01:15:14
199
592
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC Open 49/73
01:15:07
01:15:25
200
272
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 34/82
01:15:24
01:15:31
201
523
Male James Green 35-39 34/61
01:15:24
01:15:36
202
517
Male Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad 45-49 35/82
01:15:19
01:15:40
203
828
Male Scott Bradley 45-49 36/82
01:15:30
01:15:42
204
393
Male Marc Needler Open 50/73
01:15:33
01:15:43
205
375
Male Ed Heppel 35-39 35/61
01:15:32
01:15:46
206
682
Male Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 17/70
01:15:33
01:15:47
207
701
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 18/70
01:15:48
01:15:55
208
524
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 36/79
01:15:45
01:15:57
209
42
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC 45-49 37/82
01:15:43
01:16:01
210
26
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 36/61
01:15:54
01:16:05
211
260
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 19/70
01:16:02
01:16:07
212
596
Male Desmond Wright Grimsby Tri Club 55-59 9/38
01:16:05
01:16:09
213
289
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 37/79
01:16:02
01:16:11
214
584
Female Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders Open 8/51
01:15:53
01:16:13
215
668
Male Andrew Stannard Kingston upon Hull AC Open 51/73
01:15:55
01:16:13
216
494
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 37/61
01:15:59
01:16:17
217
267
Male Mark Cutts Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 38/79
01:15:51
01:16:17
218
832
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 10/38
01:16:08
01:16:17
219
820
Female Georgina Weston Notts. AC Open 9/51
01:16:21
01:16:24
220
73
Male Jamie Buttle 40-44 39/79
01:15:49
01:16:27
221
776
Male Adrian Craven Selby Striders 45-49 38/82
01:16:07
01:16:28
222
359
Male David Bell 50-54 20/70
01:16:22
01:16:29
223
176
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 50-54 21/70
01:16:23
01:16:33
224
298
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 2/33
01:16:32
01:16:35
225
556
Male Dave Fox Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 1/3
01:16:34
01:16:38
226
344
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders Open 52/73
01:16:24
01:16:42
227
197
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 11/38
01:16:38
01:16:54
228
632
Male Leon Parratt 35-39 38/61
01:16:52
01:16:55
229
397
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners Open 10/51
01:16:37
01:16:56
230
693
Male Chris Birkett City of Hull AC 35-39 39/61
01:16:39
01:16:59
231
504
Male Brynnen Massey 55-59 12/38
01:16:55
01:17:01
232
550
Male David Wilkinson City of Hull AC 35-39 40/61
01:16:33
01:17:01
233
103
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 22/70
01:16:45
01:17:02
234
387
Male Steve Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 40/79
01:16:41
01:17:11
235
783
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 41/61
01:17:06
01:17:14
236
706
Female Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 4/56
01:16:55
01:17:18
237
863
Male Stephen Braddock Hornsea Harriers 45-49 39/82
01:16:54
01:17:28
238
788
Male John Lock Cleethorpes & District AC Open 53/73
01:17:20
01:17:29
239
25
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC 40-44 5/56
01:17:22
01:17:38
240
527
Male Matthew Anholm Withernsea Harriers 35-39 42/61
01:17:17
01:17:40
241
430
Male John Armstrong Grimsby Tri Club 45-49 40/82
01:17:26
01:17:41
242
93
Female Lucy Stamford Beverley AC 40-44 6/56
01:17:29
01:17:42
243
368
Female Lorraine Carey 45-49 4/67
01:17:39
01:17:50
244
856
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC Open 11/51
01:17:34
01:17:51
245
557
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 7/56
01:17:36
01:17:52
246
152
Female Sara Morrow Selby Striders 45-49 5/67
01:17:44
01:17:53
247
756
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 13/38
01:17:50
01:17:57
248
240
Male Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 23/70
01:17:50
01:18:03
249
33
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 2/3
01:17:47
01:18:04
250
143
Male Sam Brown Open 54/73
01:17:56
01:18:05
251
809
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club Open 55/73
01:17:47
01:18:09
252
573
Female Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers 40-44 8/56
01:17:40
01:18:13
253
479
Male John Pickering 35-39 43/61
01:18:03
01:18:18
254
672
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 41/82
01:18:08
01:18:20
255
168
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 56/73
01:18:14
01:18:21
256
270
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC Open 12/51
01:18:12
01:18:22
257
278
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 14/38
01:18:26
01:18:34
258
420
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC 35-39 5/42
01:18:29
01:18:45
259
133
Male Graeme Sutton 35-39 44/61
01:18:35
01:18:51
260
333
Male David Hart 35-39 45/61
01:18:47
01:18:54
261
370
Male John Flanagan 35-39 46/61
01:18:47
01:19:01
262
191
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 6/42
01:18:42
01:19:01
263
562
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC Open 13/51
01:18:31
01:19:01
264
70
Male Alan Clarke Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 41/79
01:18:56
01:19:05
265
593
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC 40-44 9/56
01:18:46
01:19:05
266
138
Male Phil Hewett Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 42/79
01:18:57
01:19:06
267
597
Female Kerry Drewery Louth AC 45-49 6/67
01:18:58
01:19:07
268
582
Male Ian Wilkinson 40-44 43/79
01:18:57
01:19:10
269
734
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 7/42
01:19:01
01:19:10
270
94
Female Karen Green City of Hull AC 50-54 3/33
01:18:55
01:19:12
271
475
Male John Horncastle 45-49 42/82
01:18:58
01:19:14
272
510
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC Open 14/51
01:19:06
01:19:16
273
388
Male Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers Open 57/73
01:19:03
01:19:17
274
419
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 24/70
01:19:01
01:19:17
275
833
Male David Herbert Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 45-49 43/82
01:19:05
01:19:21
276
24
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 44/79
01:19:13
01:19:22
277
286
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 45/79
01:18:56
01:19:22
278
182
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 8/42
01:19:14
01:19:23
279
688
Male Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers 35-39 47/61
01:19:15
01:19:23
280
273
Male Des Miles 50-54 25/70
01:19:22
01:19:29
281
134
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 44/82
01:19:10
01:19:29
282
567
Male James Dawson 40-44 46/79
01:19:27
01:19:33
283
415
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 7/67
01:19:20
01:19:36
284
702
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 60-64 8/21
01:19:21
01:19:36
285
119
Male Neil Hudgell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 26/70
01:19:18
01:19:42
286
531
Male Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC Open 58/73
01:19:35
01:19:44
287
628
Male Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 15/38
01:19:37
01:19:44
288
732
Female Tracy Bouston City of Hull AC 45-49 8/67
01:19:31
01:19:46
289
396
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 45/82
01:19:52
01:19:53
290
516
Male Steven Welburn 40-44 47/79
01:19:43
01:20:06
291
171
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC Open 15/51
01:19:57
01:20:06
292
334
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC 45-49 9/67
01:19:49
01:20:07
293
113
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC 55-59 16/38
01:19:49
01:20:08
294
606
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC 40-44 48/79
01:19:59
01:20:12
295
631
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 10/67
01:20:05
01:20:14
296
825
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 50-54 27/70
01:20:20
01:20:30
297
199
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 40-44 49/79
01:20:19
01:20:31
298
422
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 48/61
01:20:28
01:20:35
299
710
Male Rich Mcwatt 3xtri 40-44 50/79
01:20:23
01:20:40
300
580
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 28/70
01:20:28
01:20:41
301
771
Male John Escritt 60-64 9/21
01:20:47
01:20:47
302
89
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC 40-44 51/79
01:20:41
01:20:52
303
680
Male Nick Cudmore 100% Tri 60-64 10/21
01:20:50
01:21:05
304
862
Female Hanna Bennett Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 10/56
01:21:00
01:21:18
305
290
Male Glenn Peniston Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 45-49 46/82
01:20:53
01:21:19
306
660
Male Jamie Sullivan 40-44 52/79
01:21:07
01:21:21
307
29
Male Jonathan Boyle York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 29/70
01:21:00
01:21:23
308
840
Male Ian Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 47/82
01:20:48
01:21:28
309
337
Male Mike Harvey Selby Striders 45-49 48/82
01:21:17
01:21:31
310
638
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 11/56
01:21:07
01:21:34
311
625
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club 45-49 49/82
01:21:04
01:21:35
312
44
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC 40-44 53/79
01:21:21
01:21:35
313
589
Female Kristina Dass Fitmums And Friends 40-44 12/56
01:21:13
01:21:37
314
623
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC 45-49 11/67
01:21:30
01:21:40
315
125
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC Open 16/51
01:21:42
01:21:42
316
346
Male Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club Open 59/73
01:21:14
01:21:45
317
124
Female Michelle Sutton Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 9/42
01:21:31
01:21:46
318
212
Female Liz Draper West Hull Ladies Open 17/51
01:21:37
01:21:52
319
404
Male Barry Madison 45-49 50/82
01:21:25
01:21:53
320
75
Female Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC Open 18/51
01:21:30
01:22:00
321
435
Male Barry Bradley Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 30/70
01:21:59
01:22:03
322
674
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers Open 19/51
01:21:30
01:22:03
323
98
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC 40-44 13/56
01:21:48
01:22:04
324
719
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 14/56
01:21:49
01:22:04
325
160
Male Paul Dearing 45-49 51/82
01:21:53
01:22:11
326
189
Male Andrew Foster Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 54/79
01:22:01
01:22:14
327
619
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC 50-54 31/70
01:22:07
01:22:16
328
662
Male Bob Wilson Rolls-Royce Harriers 45-49 52/82
01:21:49
01:22:17
329
77
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 35-39 49/61
01:22:10
01:22:22
330
442
Male Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 55/79
01:22:01
01:22:25
331
185
Male Daniel Gleave Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 45-49 53/82
01:22:08
01:22:27
332
287
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 32/70
01:21:59
01:22:33
333
203
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 50-54 4/33
01:22:14
01:22:38
334
22
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC 35-39 50/61
01:22:34
01:22:43
335
299
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad 45-49 54/82
01:22:34
01:22:48
336
515
Male David Gingell Fitmums And Friends 55-59 17/38
01:22:31
01:22:53
337
284
Female Betty Gash Louth AC 55-59 1/10
01:22:46
01:22:56
338
679
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC 40-44 56/79
01:22:54
01:23:07
339
353
Male Peter Thomas 55-59 18/38
01:22:48
01:23:07
340
222
Female Rose James Doncaster AC 35-39 10/42
01:23:00
01:23:13
341
233
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 19/38
01:22:55
01:23:14
342
797
Female Fiona Holland Beverley AC 45-49 12/67
01:23:06
01:23:25
343
541
Male Jim Morris Witham Runners 50-54 33/70
01:22:49
01:23:26
344
281
Male Mark Walby Humber Triathletes 45-49 55/82
01:23:09
01:23:31
345
262
Female Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 15/56
01:23:10
01:23:32
346
827
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC 60-64 1/13
01:23:26
01:23:37
347
622
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 56/82
01:23:18
01:23:40
348
395
Male Chris Knowles 35-39 51/61
01:23:32
01:23:57
349
274
Male Stephen Jennison 40-44 57/79
01:23:41
01:23:57
350
67
Male Sam Walkeden Open 60/73
01:23:37
01:24:00
351
480
Female Jessica Royle Open 20/51
01:23:43
01:24:01
352
318
Female Helen Sweeting Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 11/42
01:23:47
01:24:06
353
304
Male David Sweeting Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 52/61
01:23:40
01:24:07
354
96
Male Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club 55-59 20/38
01:23:33
01:24:09
355
487
Male Daniel Zobkiw 35-39 53/61
01:23:45
01:24:09
356
13
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 70-74 1/4
01:23:57
01:24:17
357
30
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 45-49 13/67
01:24:19
01:24:19
358
349
Male Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners 50-54 34/70
01:24:05
01:24:20
359
789
Female Frances Rutherford Selby Striders Open 21/51
01:23:58
01:24:21
360
137
Male Paul Holmes Grimsby Tri Club Open 61/73
01:23:54
01:24:22
361
170
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 55-59 2/10
01:24:22
01:24:28
362
79
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac 50-54 35/70
01:24:13
01:24:29
363
140
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac 60-64 2/13
01:24:15
01:24:32
364
224
Male Simon Wise 45-49 57/82
01:24:30
01:24:34
365
71
Female Rachel Olsen East Hull Harriers & AC Open 22/51
01:24:19
01:24:35
366
513
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club 55-59 21/38
01:24:25
01:24:42
367
216
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 58/82
01:24:36
01:24:49
368
66
Male Neil Dowse 50-54 36/70
01:24:23
01:24:51
369
352
Male Ken Upshall 60-64 11/21
01:24:44
01:25:01
370
851
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 40-44 16/56
01:25:01
01:25:07
371
643
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC Open 23/51
01:24:28
01:25:09
372
649
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 5/33
01:24:53
01:25:10
373
834
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 6/33
01:24:46
01:25:11
374
122
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 7/33
01:24:33
01:25:14
375
654
Female Emma Coffey City of Hull AC Open 24/51
01:25:11
01:25:26
376
300
Male Brian Newby 35-39 54/61
01:25:02
01:25:33
377
650
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri 55-59 22/38
01:25:22
01:25:39
378
386
Female Eleanor Page York Knavesmire Harriers Open 25/51
01:25:25
01:25:39
379
431
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 14/67
01:25:38
01:25:46
380
813
Female Sue Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 8/33
01:25:42
01:25:51
381
852
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 37/70
01:25:21
01:25:52
382
477
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders 40-44 58/79
01:25:42
01:25:55
383
132
Female Mel James Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 9/33
01:25:31
01:25:58
384
861
Male Peter Wilkinson Beverley AC 65-69 3/3
01:25:29
01:25:59
385
514
Female Victoria Howden LincsQuad 35-39 12/42
01:25:40
01:26:02
386
498
Male Shane Page 55-59 23/38
01:26:01
01:26:03
387
164
Male Russ Edwards Barton & District Ac 35-39 55/61
01:25:39
01:26:04
388
653
Male Tony Barker 50-54 38/70
01:25:36
01:26:07
389
741
Female Cheryl Ashdown 50-54 10/33
01:25:43
01:26:07
390
859
Female Madeleine Chadwick City of Hull AC 45-49 15/67
01:25:55
01:26:10
391
791
Female Lona Moore Fitmums And Friends 40-44 17/56
01:25:53
01:26:12
392
362
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 13/42
01:26:03
01:26:13
393
533
Female Gillian Chatham Selby Striders 35-39 14/42
01:25:32
01:26:15
394
88
Male Kevin Penny 55-59 24/38
01:25:56
01:26:21
395
248
Male Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 39/70
01:26:07
01:26:24
396
836
Female Elaine Lang Beverley AC 50-54 11/33
01:25:55
01:26:26
397
847
Female Sharon Maughan Doncaster AC 45-49 16/67
01:26:07
01:26:27
398
633
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac 55-59 3/10
01:26:11
01:26:27
399
864
Male Mark Harney York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 40/70
01:26:07
01:26:27
400
107
Male Mark Wannan 55-59 25/38
01:26:00
01:26:28
401
92
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 15/42
01:25:53
01:26:30
402
183
Male Andrew Anthony Deyes 60-64 12/21
01:26:26
01:26:35
403
141
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 59/82
01:26:20
01:26:39
404
50
Male Philip Kay 45-49 60/82
01:25:55
01:26:40
405
169
Female Nikki Wilson Open 26/51
01:26:20
01:26:42
406
363
Female Melanie Walker Goole Viking Striders 35-39 16/42
01:25:54
01:26:43
407
293
Male Mick Radford 50-54 41/70
01:26:16
01:26:43
408
780
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 13/21
01:26:19
01:26:45
409
317
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 14/21
01:26:37
01:26:46
410
412
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Runners Open 27/51
01:26:52
01:26:52
411
796
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 42/70
01:26:27
01:26:55
412
389
Male Jason Mills White City Hull RRC 45-49 61/82
01:26:36
01:26:57
413
794
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 17/42
01:26:29
01:27:01
414
792
Female Zoe Ruston Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 18/42
01:26:51
01:27:02
415
540
Male Simon David Tupling Goole Viking Striders 45-49 62/82
01:26:36
01:27:18
416
142
Female Naomi Stephenson Humber Triathletes Open 28/51
01:27:00
01:27:21
417
228
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC 55-59 26/38
01:27:04
01:27:22
418
542
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 59/79
01:27:00
01:27:23
419
447
Female Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 17/67
01:27:09
01:27:24
420
394
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 18/56
01:26:57
01:27:27
421
237
Female Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac 50-54 12/33
01:27:17
01:27:35
422
214
Male Robert Sidwell Open 62/73
01:27:33
01:27:38
423
19
Male Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 60/79
01:27:16
01:27:38
424
114
Female Adele Havercroft 40-44 19/56
01:27:23
01:27:40
425
501
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 40-44 20/56
01:27:28
01:27:47
426
476
Female Donna Walters Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 18/67
01:26:27
01:27:48
427
206
Male Tim Hen Selby Striders 50-54 43/70
01:26:56
01:27:49
428
708
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers 40-44 61/79
01:27:18
01:27:53
429
561
Female Rosie Mawer Open 29/51
01:27:43
01:27:58
430
65
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 21/56
01:27:27
01:28:00
431
59
Male Richard Barton 50-54 44/70
01:27:48
01:28:01
432
571
Female Rachel Brothwell LincsQuad 40-44 22/56
01:27:40
01:28:08
433
536
Male Steve Hall LincsQuad 45-49 63/82
01:27:41
01:28:09
434
63
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 62/79
01:28:04
01:28:10
435
775
Female Nicola Lancaster Team Manvers 35-39 19/42
01:27:45
01:28:11
436
402
Male Bob Green Skegness And District 40-44 63/79
01:27:39
01:28:17
437
459
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 45/70
01:28:05
01:28:22
438
858
Female Camilla Morgan LincsQuad 35-39 20/42
01:28:16
01:28:22
439
590
Male Matthew Clarke Open 63/73
01:28:08
01:28:23
440
819
Female Quintina Davies 45-49 19/67
01:28:13
01:28:26
441
824
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 64/82
01:28:16
01:28:27
442
436
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 21/42
01:27:53
01:28:34
443
181
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 20/67
01:28:11
01:28:35
444
692
Male Matthew Pullan 35-39 56/61
01:28:12
01:28:44
445
743
Female Lorraine Burrell Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 21/67
01:28:17
01:28:46
446
725
Female Amanda Evison Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 13/33
01:28:17
01:28:47
447
283
Male Sean Higgins Open 64/73
01:28:27
01:28:47
448
636
Female Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 22/67
01:28:41
01:28:49
449
751
Female Nicola Welsh White City Hull RRC 35-39 22/42
01:28:31
01:28:50
450
627
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 46/70
01:28:23
01:28:51
451
547
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 65/82
01:28:34
01:28:54
452
630
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 27/38
01:28:35
01:28:57
453
811
Male Paul A Reed East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 28/38
01:28:29
01:28:57
454
2
Female Sally Wheelhouse Askern District RC 45-49 23/67
01:28:36
01:28:57
455
208
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 55-59 4/10
01:28:43
01:28:59
456
210
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 55-59 29/38
01:28:25
01:29:04
457
753
Male Craig Gillyon 40-44 64/79
01:29:04
01:29:21
458
421
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC Open 30/51
01:28:57
01:29:23
459
586
Female Shirley Willett Louth AC 50-54 14/33
01:29:24
01:29:24
460
760
Male Nick Moore Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 65/79
01:29:14
01:29:28
461
691
Male Graham Watson Brough Runners 50-54 47/70
01:29:10
01:29:35
462
726
Male Glenn Dixon Brough Runners 60-64 15/21
01:29:12
01:29:37
463
720
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 50-54 48/70
01:29:46
01:29:56
464
695
Male Edward Page 40-44 66/79
01:29:11
01:29:58
465
497
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 45-49 66/82
01:29:35
01:29:59
466
518
Male Mike Murray East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 16/21
01:29:46
01:30:06
467
123
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 24/67
01:29:54
01:30:08
468
230
Male Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 30/38
01:30:03
01:30:11
469
817
Female Sophie Cooper Selby Striders Open 31/51
01:29:29
01:30:12
470
437
Female Shona Cannings LincsQuad 50-54 15/33
01:30:07
01:30:27
471
221
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 67/82
01:29:56
01:30:27
472
225
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 2/4
01:29:59
01:30:32
473
505
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 57/61
01:30:17
01:30:43
474
689
Male Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 49/70
01:30:12
01:30:45
475
746
Female Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 23/56
01:30:26
01:30:50
476
842
Female Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 23/42
01:30:27
01:30:51
477
529
Male Dominic Rawnsley 50-54 50/70
01:30:15
01:30:52
478
118
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 24/56
01:30:24
01:30:53
479
492
Female Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club Open 32/51
01:30:37
01:30:53
480
60
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65-69 1/3
01:30:23
01:30:54
481
659
Male James Clayton Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 67/79
01:30:29
01:31:10
482
326
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 25/67
01:30:30
01:31:11
483
763
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC 45-49 26/67
01:30:52
01:31:17
484
6
Male Paul Zergi 50-54 51/70
01:30:45
01:31:17
485
332
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 3/13
01:31:18
01:31:26
486
718
Male Matt Pritchard 35-39 58/61
01:31:21
01:31:33
487
607
Female Kate Simons Louth AC 40-44 25/56
01:31:21
01:31:35
488
474
Female Sally Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 26/56
01:31:17
01:31:40
489
49
Male Darren Clark Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 68/82
01:31:22
01:31:42
490
424
Male Nabiel Khan City of Hull AC 50-54 52/70
01:31:32
01:31:53
491
849
Male Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers Open 65/73
01:31:20
01:31:54
492
448
Male Stuart Black City of Hull AC 50-54 53/70
01:31:33
01:31:55
493
345
Female Kate Lamming 35-39 24/42
01:31:07
01:31:55
494
544
Male Michael Staples 50-54 54/70
01:31:36
01:32:07
495
425
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 31/38
01:31:50
01:32:08
496
453
Male Kevin Kilkenny 55-59 32/38
01:32:05
01:32:23
497
446
Female Sarah Kilkenny Open 33/51
01:32:07
01:32:25
498
227
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster AC 45-49 27/67
01:31:52
01:32:27
499
80
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC 45-49 69/82
01:32:16
01:32:37
500
821
Female Tracey Meadows Selby Striders 45-49 28/67
01:32:01
01:32:45
501
129
Male David Rudd 55-59 33/38
01:32:29
01:32:47
502
409
Female Suzie Rowe 40-44 27/56
01:32:32
01:32:51
503
600
Female Amanda Young Louth AC 50-54 16/33
01:32:41
01:32:56
504
823
Male Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 17/21
01:32:39
01:33:02
505
481
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 55/70
01:32:35
01:33:03
506
698
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 28/56
01:32:37
01:33:06
507
750
Female Debbie Dales Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 29/67
01:32:43
01:33:07
508
778
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 50-54 56/70
01:32:32
01:33:08
509
647
Male Paul Bagshaw 40-44 68/79
01:32:42
01:33:09
510
723
Female Lindsay Smith 40-44 29/56
01:32:35
01:33:11
511
764
Female Margaret Crummack Team Manvers 60-64 4/13
01:32:46
01:33:12
512
51
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 30/67
01:32:49
01:33:22
513
618
Female Gayle Robbins Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 30/56
01:32:46
01:33:27
514
82
Female Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 25/42
01:32:46
01:33:28
515
313
Female Sue Burgess Fitmums And Friends 50-54 17/33
01:33:06
01:33:28
516
380
Female Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 31/67
01:32:54
01:33:28
517
837
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 31/56
01:33:09
01:33:34
518
621
Male Raymond Robinson Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 3/4
01:33:24
01:33:47
519
282
Male Colin Vize 45-49 70/82
01:33:41
01:33:56
520
594
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 32/67
01:33:45
01:34:04
521
303
Female Helen Duncan City of Hull AC Open 34/51
01:33:57
01:34:21
522
470
Male Paul Trainor City of Hull AC 45-49 71/82
01:33:56
01:34:24
523
766
Male Glen Hillaby 45-49 72/82
01:33:59
01:34:37
524
369
Male Scott Smith Open 66/73
01:34:14
01:34:41
525
32
Female Sharon Rawlinson Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 5/10
01:34:17
01:34:43
526
406
Female Tracey Holehouse 50-54 18/33
01:34:23
01:34:44
527
772
Female Jayne Smith Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 19/33
01:34:10
01:34:45
528
744
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends 50-54 20/33
01:34:27
01:34:49
529
802
Male Kevin Waugh Doncaster AC 50-54 57/70
01:34:17
01:34:51
530
697
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 6/10
01:34:08
01:34:51
531
319
Male James Burnham Open 67/73
01:34:30
01:34:58
532
456
Female Sarah Smith Skegness And District 60-64 5/13
01:34:28
01:35:01
533
149
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies Open 35/51
01:34:49
01:35:04
534
324
Male Mark Fletcher 35-39 59/61
01:34:49
01:35:15
535
585
Female Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders Open 36/51
01:35:14
01:35:25
536
378
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends 45-49 33/67
01:35:04
01:35:34
537
801
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends 45-49 34/67
01:35:04
01:35:34
538
454
Female Heidi Akester East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 32/56
01:35:16
01:35:42
539
853
Male Mike Hart 40-44 69/79
01:35:30
01:35:42
540
192
Male David Hewitt Steel City Striders 60-64 18/21
01:35:08
01:35:43
541
587
Male Morgan Cutts Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 68/73
01:35:37
01:36:03
542
195
Male Steve Wilson 40-44 70/79
01:35:32
01:36:04
543
534
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies 55-59 7/10
01:35:34
01:36:04
544
418
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 4/4
01:35:42
01:36:07
545
816
Male Jason Shakesby 45-49 73/82
01:35:37
01:36:09
546
40
Male James Sweeney 35-39 60/61
01:35:58
01:36:18
547
87
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 6/13
01:35:58
01:36:28
548
532
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 35/67
01:35:58
01:36:29
549
104
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 19/21
01:36:21
01:36:35
550
336
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 60-64 7/13
01:36:13
01:36:43
551
761
Male Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 61/61
01:36:08
01:36:44
552
28
Female Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Open 37/51
01:36:44
01:36:53
553
572
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 50-54 21/33
01:36:22
01:36:59
554
52
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/67
01:36:30
01:37:02
555
519
Male Peter Fox Selby Striders 50-54 58/70
01:36:32
01:37:12
556
128
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 74/82
01:37:02
01:37:13
557
838
Female Sharon Ingle Witham Runners 35-39 26/42
01:36:35
01:37:15
558
655
Male Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 75/82
01:37:08
01:37:20
559
426
Male Stephen Cannings LincsQuad 50-54 59/70
01:37:30
01:37:51
560
48
Female Caroline Walker 35-39 27/42
01:37:23
01:38:00
561
9
Female Debbie Bonner 35-39 28/42
01:37:36
01:38:05
562
812
Female Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club 50-54 22/33
01:37:30
01:38:06
563
229
Male John Kees Selby Striders 45-49 76/82
01:37:28
01:38:13
564
173
Male Paul Callaghan Selby Striders 45-49 77/82
01:37:29
01:38:14
565
579
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club 40-44 33/56
01:37:38
01:38:14
566
158
Female Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders 35-39 29/42
01:37:30
01:38:14
567
43
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 8/13
01:37:49
01:38:16
568
296
Male Razwan Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 71/79
01:38:13
01:38:26
569
850
Female Jo Hunt Louth Triathlon Vlub 45-49 37/67
01:38:17
01:38:30
570
231
Female Helen Knights Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 34/56
01:37:54
01:38:34
571
765
Female Amie Venney 40-44 35/56
01:38:34
01:38:34
572
384
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies 40-44 36/56
01:38:14
01:38:44
573
413
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 60/70
01:38:29
01:38:51
574
810
Male Simon Adcock Open 69/73
01:38:30
01:38:56
575
457
Female Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 23/33
01:38:32
01:38:57
576
860
Female Julie Gibbons Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 38/67
01:38:38
01:38:58
577
671
Female Mandy Barley Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 39/67
01:38:39
01:38:58
578
715
Female Caroline Sanderson 40-44 37/56
01:39:07
01:39:07
579
312
Female Jasmine Crisp Open 38/51
01:38:53
01:39:19
580
288
Female Sarah Smith Doncaster AC 40-44 38/56
01:38:59
01:39:33
581
583
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC 65-69 2/3
01:39:32
01:39:36
582
759
Male Stuart Wells 50-54 61/70
01:39:17
01:39:40
583
64
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 40/67
01:39:04
01:39:44
584
478
Male Andrew Clarkson Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 62/70
01:39:13
01:39:47
585
736
Male Jeff Hall Witham Runners 50-54 63/70
01:39:15
01:39:55
586
684
Male Peter Hudson Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 20/21
01:39:50
01:40:03
587
569
Female Tracie Mcguire Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 41/67
01:39:43
01:40:12
588
241
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 30/42
01:39:51
01:40:14
589
81
Female Amber Bradley Cleethorpes & District AC Open 39/51
01:39:36
01:40:15
590
399
Female Kerry Bird Skegness And District 40-44 39/56
01:39:38
01:40:16
591
391
Female Amy Wiles Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 40/51
01:39:47
01:40:18
592
329
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 42/67
01:39:54
01:40:25
593
574
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 72/79
01:40:04
01:40:29
594
578
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 40/56
01:39:50
01:40:31
595
703
Female Isabel Turkington LincsQuad 40-44 41/56
01:40:13
01:40:35
596
234
Male Geoff Clarkson White City Hull RRC Open 70/73
01:40:13
01:40:45
597
196
Male Daniel Hardy Open 71/73
01:40:07
01:40:45
598
603
Male Richard Smith Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 64/70
01:40:28
01:41:04
599
509
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 45-49 43/67
01:40:35
01:41:04
600
538
Male Sean Ashton Barton & District Ac 40-44 73/79
01:40:22
01:41:08
601
808
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC 45-49 44/67
01:40:45
01:41:17
602
247
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 31/42
01:40:50
01:41:18
603
506
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC 40-44 42/56
01:40:49
01:41:18
604
451
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies 50-54 24/33
01:40:50
01:41:20
605
602
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 45/67
01:41:13
01:41:33
606
204
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 40-44 74/79
01:41:08
01:41:41
607
416
Female Caroline Greening Danum Harriers 45-49 46/67
01:41:26
01:41:44
608
484
Male Tom Hopper Open 72/73
01:41:19
01:41:47
609
219
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 25/33
01:42:16
01:42:16
610
297
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 47/67
01:41:48
01:42:22
611
150
Female Joanne Goldby Barton & District Ac 50-54 26/33
01:42:01
01:42:24
612
27
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC Open 41/51
01:42:12
01:42:30
613
144
Female Ali Carter 35-39 32/42
01:42:14
01:42:43
614
716
Female Karen Glynn Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 48/67
01:42:31
01:42:57
615
252
Female Jolanta Bennett 35-39 33/42
01:42:51
01:43:04
616
207
Male Robert Pritchard Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 75/79
01:42:53
01:43:06
617
16
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 78/82
01:42:39
01:43:10
618
235
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 42/51
01:43:02
01:43:14
619
795
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends 45-49 49/67
01:42:46
01:43:18
620
754
Female Sarah Pay Fitmums And Friends 40-44 43/56
01:42:48
01:43:19
621
348
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60-64 9/13
01:42:56
01:43:39
622
4
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 27/33
01:43:22
01:43:46
623
491
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders 45-49 50/67
01:43:30
01:43:49
624
367
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 65/70
01:43:17
01:43:57
625
738
Female Pamela Baxter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 8/10
01:43:23
01:43:57
626
814
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 9/10
01:43:31
01:44:12
627
294
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 44/56
01:43:42
01:44:12
628
392
Female Karen Thrippleton 50-54 28/33
01:43:39
01:44:18
629
806
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends 55-59 34/38
01:43:51
01:44:27
630
147
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 21/21
01:43:53
01:44:30
631
727
Male Gavin Young Fitmums And Friends 45-49 79/82
01:44:09
01:44:32
632
153
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 34/42
01:44:27
01:44:48
633
730
Female Kirsty Esberger Witham Runners Open 43/51
01:44:39
01:45:17
634
651
Male Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 80/82
01:44:56
01:45:20
635
20
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies 55-59 10/10
01:44:59
01:45:27
636
739
Female Kim Page Pocklington Runners 35-39 35/42
01:44:37
01:45:28
637
844
Female Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 51/67
01:44:44
01:45:28
638
483
Female Nicki Edmond Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 29/33
01:45:17
01:45:42
639
253
Female Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 45/56
01:45:33
01:45:58
640
376
Male John Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 76/79
01:46:12
01:46:38
641
770
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 35/38
01:46:23
01:46:47
642
629
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 46/56
01:46:19
01:46:47
643
321
Male Steven Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 36/38
01:46:30
01:47:04
644
365
Female Jeannette Walters Doncaster AC 60-64 10/13
01:46:50
01:47:15
645
445
Male Lee Daniels 50-54 66/70
01:46:56
01:47:25
646
238
Female Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders 60-64 11/13
01:47:22
01:48:06
647
664
Female Helen Foulston Barton & District Ac 40-44 47/56
01:47:28
01:48:07
648
325
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 48/56
01:47:31
01:48:12
649
634
Female Bev Procter Barton & District Ac 50-54 30/33
01:47:34
01:48:14
650
61
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac 50-54 67/70
01:47:36
01:48:15
651
310
Male Andrew Conlon East Hull Fit Mums 55-59 37/38
01:47:53
01:48:20
652
428
Female Colette Conroy City of Hull AC 40-44 49/56
01:47:54
01:48:31
653
685
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies 40-44 50/56
01:48:06
01:48:38
654
126
Female Samantha Franks Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 52/67
01:47:55
01:48:38
655
818
Female Sarah Mason Selby Striders 45-49 53/67
01:47:58
01:48:42
656
724
Female Kimberley Heyes Witham Runners Open 44/51
01:48:09
01:48:48
657
209
Female Rachel Waterson Beverley AC 40-44 51/56
01:49:01
01:49:34
658
805
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 50-54 31/33
01:49:06
01:49:37
659
767
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends Open 73/73
01:49:16
01:49:44
660
156
Male Rob Harrison 45-49 81/82
01:49:09
01:49:46
661
549
Female Laura Reed Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 36/42
01:49:07
01:49:50
662
508
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies 35-39 37/42
01:49:45
01:50:16
663
558
Female Candice Lee Open 45/51
01:49:44
01:50:20
664
543
Female Jessica Thornton Open 46/51
01:49:45
01:50:20
665
552
Female Amy Craig Open 47/51
01:49:45
01:50:20
666
525
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC 60-64 12/13
01:49:53
01:50:25
667
377
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 38/42
01:50:50
01:51:22
668
328
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC 70-74 1/2
01:50:53
01:51:26
669
613
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club 45-49 54/67
01:51:10
01:51:48
670
342
Female Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club 45-49 55/67
01:51:12
01:51:50
671
748
Female Marie Henderson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 56/67
01:51:20
01:52:04
672
768
Female Helen Craven Selby Striders 45-49 57/67
01:51:30
01:52:15
673
211
Female Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies 35-39 39/42
01:52:28
01:52:28
674
713
Male Russell Page 40-44 77/79
01:52:08
01:52:58
675
135
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 52/56
01:52:31
01:53:03
676
11
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 58/67
01:52:54
01:53:24
677
361
Female Wendy Taylor Hornsea Harriers 65-69 3/3
01:52:48
01:53:27
678
244
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-44 78/79
01:53:05
01:53:46
679
611
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends 45-49 59/67
01:53:51
01:53:51
680
507
Female Cathie Mair Caistor Running Club 60-64 13/13
01:53:32
01:54:07
681
23
Female Lindsay Oôçöconnor Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 53/56
01:53:34
01:54:13
682
555
Female Emma Parratt 40-44 54/56
01:53:58
01:54:25
683
615
Female Michelle Kilgariff Fitmums And Friends Open 48/51
01:54:05
01:54:38
684
184
Female Joanne Sneddon Fitmums And Friends 45-49 60/67
01:54:06
01:54:38
685
263
Female Joanne Sharp 35-39 40/42
01:56:07
01:56:24
686
675
Female Lorraine Slade Hornsea Harriers 45-49 61/67
01:55:54
01:56:34
687
47
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers Open 49/51
01:55:56
01:56:36
688
714
Female Deborah Richardson Selby Striders 35-39 41/42
01:56:01
01:56:44
689
785
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 2/2
01:56:44
01:57:08
690
110
Female Rebecca Hunter 40-44 55/56
01:56:36
01:57:12
691
15
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 40-44 79/79
01:57:21
01:58:00
692
105
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies 40-44 56/56
01:58:08
01:58:43
693
410
Female Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club Open 50/51
01:58:28
01:58:52
694
807
Male Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders 55-59 38/38
01:58:26
01:59:15
695
601
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 68/70
01:59:11
01:59:40
696
537
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 45-49 62/67
01:59:12
01:59:40
697
564
Male Andrew Tweddell 45-49 82/82
02:00:15
02:00:36
698
486
Female Victoria Rodgers Open 51/51
02:00:43
02:01:10
699
3
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 45-49 63/67
02:00:41
02:01:18
700
91
Male Ian Hairsine City of Hull AC 50-54 69/70
02:02:25
02:02:59
701
635
Female Carla Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 42/42
02:03:21
02:04:04
702
218
Male Mark Thundercliffe 50-54 70/70
02:05:14
02:06:03
703
285
Female Cheryl Wilkinson 50-54 32/33
02:05:25
02:06:09
704
154
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies 50-54 33/33
02:05:35
02:06:09
705
148
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies 45-49 64/67
02:05:36
02:06:09
706
658
Female Marie Page 45-49 65/67
02:15:22
02:16:12
707
115
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC 45-49 66/67
02:20:07
02:20:44
708
90
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 45-49 67/67
02:20:08
02:20:46

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62