1 |
290 |
Male |
Steven Bateson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
1/79 |
00:53:40 |
00:53:41 |
|
2 |
531 |
Male |
Michael Hargreaves |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
1/69 |
00:54:07 |
00:54:07 |
|
3 |
724 |
Male |
John Hobbs |
Valley Striders |
Vet 40 |
2/79 |
00:54:14 |
00:54:14 |
|
4 |
583 |
Male |
Rob Scott |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
Open |
1/87 |
00:54:26 |
00:54:27 |
|
5 |
534 |
Male |
Benjamin Coop |
Bury AC |
Open |
2/87 |
00:54:54 |
00:54:55 |
|
6 |
116 |
Male |
John Clifford |
Evenwood Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
1/97 |
00:54:56 |
00:54:56 |
|
7 |
825 |
Male |
Paul Allan |
DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC |
Open |
3/87 |
00:56:01 |
00:56:02 |
|
8 |
399 |
Male |
Phill Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
2/69 |
00:56:12 |
00:56:12 |
|
9 |
599 |
Male |
Gregan Clarkson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
3/69 |
00:56:46 |
00:56:47 |
|
10 |
1069 |
Male |
Nathan Veall |
York Triathlon Club |
Open |
4/87 |
00:56:52 |
00:56:53 |
|
11 |
68 |
Male |
Chris Poulton |
York Acorn |
Vet 35 |
4/69 |
00:56:56 |
00:56:58 |
|
12 |
180 |
Male |
Jonathan Ball |
Valley Striders |
Vet 40 |
3/79 |
00:56:59 |
00:57:00 |
|
13 |
473 |
Male |
Hywel Jones |
Aberdare Valley AAC704 |
Open |
5/87 |
00:57:14 |
00:57:14 |
|
14 |
335 |
Male |
Simon Lambert |
|
Vet 35 |
5/69 |
00:57:17 |
00:57:18 |
|
15 |
230 |
Male |
Andrew Summerscales |
|
Open |
6/87 |
00:58:17 |
00:58:22 |
|
16 |
164 |
Male |
Andrew Pearson |
New Marske Harriers AC |
Vet 45 |
2/97 |
00:58:29 |
00:58:30 |
|
17 |
1206 |
Male |
Wayne Pearson |
Crook & District AC |
Vet 45 |
3/97 |
00:59:19 |
00:59:20 |
|
18 |
283 |
Male |
Philip Hewitt |
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
Open |
7/87 |
00:59:21 |
00:59:22 |
|
19 |
1027 |
Male |
Paul Elsley |
|
Vet 35 |
6/69 |
00:59:11 |
00:59:23 |
|
20 |
407 |
Female |
Josephine Stone |
Middlesbrough AC Mandale |
Open |
1/88 |
00:59:23 |
00:59:24 |
|
21 |
317 |
Male |
Lindsay Toulson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 45 |
4/97 |
00:59:23 |
00:59:24 |
|
22 |
1175 |
Male |
Richard Ginn |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
5/97 |
00:59:26 |
00:59:28 |
|
23 |
1033 |
Female |
Helen Wilcock |
York Triathlon Club |
Vet 35 |
1/84 |
00:59:26 |
00:59:29 |
|
24 |
1044 |
Male |
Andrew Fleming |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 35 |
7/69 |
00:59:28 |
00:59:30 |
|
25 |
946 |
Male |
James Carvello |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 35 |
8/69 |
00:59:32 |
00:59:33 |
|
26 |
881 |
Male |
Paul Legard |
|
Open |
8/87 |
00:59:40 |
00:59:42 |
|
27 |
585 |
Male |
Bradley Walker |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
Open |
9/87 |
00:59:58 |
01:00:00 |
|
28 |
681 |
Male |
Michael Littlewood |
Elvet Striders |
Vet 40 |
4/79 |
01:00:09 |
01:00:11 |
|
29 |
1149 |
Male |
Richard Fawcett |
North York Moors AC |
Vet 35 |
9/69 |
01:00:19 |
01:00:21 |
|
30 |
318 |
Male |
Adrian Bushby |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
6/97 |
01:00:43 |
01:00:46 |
|
31 |
498 |
Male |
Mike Potter |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
10/69 |
01:00:43 |
01:00:46 |
|
32 |
670 |
Male |
James Pearson |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
5/79 |
01:00:44 |
01:00:47 |
|
33 |
114 |
Male |
Pete Baker |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
6/79 |
01:00:46 |
01:00:48 |
|
34 |
314 |
Male |
Nick Jordan |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
11/69 |
01:00:48 |
01:00:50 |
|
35 |
188 |
Male |
Andy Mccue |
Skyrac AC |
Vet 40 |
7/79 |
01:00:52 |
01:00:54 |
|
36 |
352 |
Male |
Steve Ostler |
Beverley AC |
Vet 40 |
8/79 |
01:00:53 |
01:00:56 |
|
37 |
82 |
Male |
Andrew Sloan |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 40 |
9/79 |
01:00:59 |
01:01:02 |
|
38 |
1008 |
Male |
Scott Hargreaves |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Open |
10/87 |
01:01:01 |
01:01:03 |
|
39 |
816 |
Male |
Gavin Foster |
Stainland Lions Road Runners |
Open |
11/87 |
01:01:08 |
01:01:09 |
|
40 |
1176 |
Male |
Stuart Smith |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
10/79 |
01:01:26 |
01:01:26 |
|
41 |
173 |
Male |
Robert Howard |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
12/87 |
01:01:30 |
01:01:30 |
|
42 |
289 |
Male |
Josh Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Open |
13/87 |
01:01:32 |
01:01:35 |
|
43 |
723 |
Male |
Ryan Turnbull |
|
Vet 40 |
11/79 |
01:01:37 |
01:01:39 |
|
44 |
728 |
Male |
Chris Barton |
Barnsley Harriers |
Open |
14/87 |
01:01:42 |
01:01:44 |
|
45 |
272 |
Male |
Stephen Rennie |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 60 |
1/20 |
01:01:56 |
01:01:58 |
|
46 |
550 |
Male |
Joseph Kwallah |
Wetherby Runners |
Vet 45 |
7/97 |
01:02:03 |
01:02:07 |
|
47 |
299 |
Male |
Andrew Sugden |
New Marske Harriers AC |
Vet 40 |
12/79 |
01:02:06 |
01:02:11 |
|
48 |
1020 |
Male |
Alex Young |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Open |
15/87 |
01:02:12 |
01:02:15 |
|
49 |
369 |
Male |
Paul Mcgough |
Nymac |
Vet 40 |
13/79 |
01:02:18 |
01:02:21 |
|
50 |
749 |
Male |
Alistair Fisher |
Evenwood Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
8/97 |
01:02:30 |
01:02:32 |
|
51 |
577 |
Male |
Tim Savage |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
9/97 |
01:02:37 |
01:02:40 |
|
52 |
35 |
Male |
Philip Markham |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
10/97 |
01:02:43 |
01:02:47 |
|
53 |
1048 |
Female |
Emma Ballantyne |
City of York AC |
Open |
2/88 |
01:02:52 |
01:02:53 |
|
54 |
742 |
Male |
Robert Whitaker |
Wetherby Runners |
Vet 40 |
14/79 |
01:02:56 |
01:03:02 |
|
55 |
1182 |
Male |
Steven Worth |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
16/87 |
01:03:03 |
01:03:05 |
|
56 |
495 |
Male |
Gerard Coyle |
|
Vet 50 |
1/84 |
01:03:09 |
01:03:13 |
|
57 |
344 |
Male |
Robin Hulme |
|
Open |
17/87 |
01:03:12 |
01:03:15 |
|
58 |
687 |
Male |
Chris Hall |
Stainland Lions Road Runners |
Open |
18/87 |
01:03:13 |
01:03:18 |
|
59 |
601 |
Male |
Gareth Wilson |
North York Moors AC |
Vet 40 |
15/79 |
01:03:29 |
01:03:32 |
|
60 |
987 |
Male |
Paul Richardson |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
16/79 |
01:03:32 |
01:03:37 |
|
61 |
1109 |
Male |
Simon Partridge |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 40 |
17/79 |
01:03:52 |
01:03:58 |
|
62 |
761 |
Female |
Nicola Curtis |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
Open |
3/88 |
01:03:59 |
01:04:03 |
|
63 |
370 |
Male |
Glen Johnson |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 50 |
2/84 |
01:03:59 |
01:04:03 |
|
64 |
803 |
Male |
Robert Davis |
Barnsley AC |
Vet 50 |
3/84 |
01:04:03 |
01:04:05 |
|
65 |
54 |
Male |
Stephen Roe |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Open |
19/87 |
01:03:54 |
01:04:08 |
|
66 |
827 |
Female |
Susan Lewis |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 40 |
1/84 |
01:04:02 |
01:04:09 |
|
67 |
553 |
Male |
Jonny Mcfaul |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
20/87 |
01:04:08 |
01:04:15 |
|
68 |
1148 |
Male |
Simon Haywood |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 40 |
18/79 |
01:04:12 |
01:04:16 |
|
69 |
702 |
Male |
Andrew Hemmings |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
12/69 |
01:04:15 |
01:04:19 |
|
70 |
279 |
Female |
Emily Poulton |
York Acorn |
Vet 35 |
2/84 |
01:04:15 |
01:04:19 |
|
71 |
710 |
Male |
Ryan Hamilton |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 35 |
13/69 |
01:04:15 |
01:04:22 |
|
72 |
911 |
Male |
Robert Gray |
Beverley AC |
Open |
21/87 |
01:04:27 |
01:04:31 |
|
73 |
120 |
Male |
Ed Rawlings |
North Norfolk Beach Runners |
Vet 40 |
19/79 |
01:04:23 |
01:04:34 |
|
74 |
1040 |
Male |
Stewart Nichol |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 35 |
14/69 |
01:04:27 |
01:04:40 |
|
75 |
769 |
Female |
Sharon Bulman |
New Marske Harriers AC |
Vet 40 |
2/84 |
01:04:40 |
01:04:43 |
|
76 |
378 |
Male |
Steve Pinn |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 40 |
20/79 |
01:04:40 |
01:04:49 |
|
77 |
682 |
Male |
Stephen Logan |
Beverley AC |
Vet 35 |
15/69 |
01:04:48 |
01:04:52 |
|
78 |
476 |
Male |
Nicholas Tate |
Selby Striders |
Open |
22/87 |
01:04:52 |
01:04:52 |
|
79 |
919 |
Male |
John Mcgargill |
Ponteland Runners |
Vet 55 |
1/44 |
01:04:42 |
01:04:53 |
|
80 |
741 |
Male |
Marc Pearson |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 35 |
16/69 |
01:04:49 |
01:04:56 |
|
81 |
145 |
Male |
Kevin Mcmullan |
Valley Striders |
Vet 45 |
11/97 |
01:04:49 |
01:04:56 |
|
82 |
524 |
Male |
Keelan Henry |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Open |
23/87 |
01:04:48 |
01:04:57 |
|
83 |
493 |
Male |
Michael Thomas |
|
Vet 40 |
21/79 |
01:05:03 |
01:05:08 |
|
84 |
832 |
Male |
Alan Smith |
White City Hull RRC |
Vet 45 |
12/97 |
01:05:05 |
01:05:11 |
|
85 |
894 |
Male |
Simon Tordoff |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 40 |
22/79 |
01:05:18 |
01:05:21 |
|
86 |
869 |
Male |
Adrian Messingham |
Beverley AC |
Vet 45 |
13/97 |
01:05:17 |
01:05:26 |
|
87 |
185 |
Male |
Craig Miller |
Stainland Lions Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
14/97 |
01:05:29 |
01:05:33 |
|
88 |
271 |
Male |
Mr Sheldon |
|
Vet 35 |
17/69 |
01:05:28 |
01:05:34 |
|
89 |
754 |
Male |
Gavin Walker |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
Open |
24/87 |
01:05:38 |
01:05:45 |
|
90 |
1031 |
Male |
Alistair Wilkie |
|
Open |
25/87 |
01:05:29 |
01:05:45 |
|
91 |
697 |
Male |
Neil Fox |
|
Vet 50 |
4/84 |
01:05:46 |
01:05:54 |
|
92 |
633 |
Male |
David Carberry |
Wetherby Runners |
Vet 45 |
15/97 |
01:05:48 |
01:05:56 |
|
93 |
1215 |
Male |
Tristan Fentherby |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
26/87 |
01:05:46 |
01:05:56 |
|
94 |
179 |
Male |
Chris Oldfield |
|
Vet 40 |
23/79 |
01:05:53 |
01:05:57 |
|
95 |
1154 |
Male |
John Gray |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 50 |
5/84 |
01:05:57 |
01:06:03 |
|
96 |
992 |
Male |
Peter Farnell |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 45 |
16/97 |
01:06:06 |
01:06:09 |
|
97 |
857 |
Male |
Richard Tailford |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
Vet 55 |
2/44 |
01:06:02 |
01:06:11 |
|
98 |
23 |
Male |
Paul Dalton |
Quakers RC |
Vet 40 |
24/79 |
01:05:45 |
01:06:13 |
|
99 |
89 |
Male |
Patrick Good |
Easingwold RC |
Open |
27/87 |
01:06:10 |
01:06:14 |
|
100 |
1058 |
Female |
Lindsey Clegg |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 35 |
3/84 |
01:06:14 |
01:06:15 |
|
101 |
436 |
Male |
Charlie Skipper |
Kingstone Runners |
Open |
28/87 |
01:06:09 |
01:06:16 |
|
102 |
446 |
Male |
Andy Baker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
6/84 |
01:06:14 |
01:06:18 |
|
103 |
336 |
Male |
Andrew Tullock |
New Marske Harriers AC |
Vet 45 |
17/97 |
01:06:26 |
01:06:29 |
|
104 |
1072 |
Male |
Brent Carlin |
Rodillian Runners |
Vet 35 |
18/69 |
01:06:36 |
01:06:46 |
|
105 |
235 |
Male |
Robert Gray |
Wetherby Runners |
Vet 50 |
7/84 |
01:06:40 |
01:06:48 |
|
106 |
307 |
Male |
Matthew Smithson |
York Acorn |
Vet 45 |
18/97 |
01:06:41 |
01:06:50 |
|
107 |
1080 |
Male |
Dan Price |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Open |
29/87 |
01:06:31 |
01:06:52 |
|
108 |
975 |
Male |
Duncan Smart |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
19/97 |
01:06:45 |
01:06:52 |
|
109 |
304 |
Male |
Henry Skipper |
Kingstone Runners |
Open |
30/87 |
01:07:06 |
01:07:14 |
|
110 |
544 |
Male |
Paul Adamson |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 50 |
8/84 |
01:07:09 |
01:07:14 |
|
111 |
515 |
Male |
David Stainthorpe |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
20/97 |
01:06:46 |
01:07:15 |
|
112 |
61 |
Male |
David Ainsley |
North York Moors AC |
Vet 45 |
21/97 |
01:06:46 |
01:07:15 |
|
113 |
725 |
Male |
Tom Craven |
York Acorn |
Open |
31/87 |
01:07:11 |
01:07:19 |
|
114 |
28 |
Female |
Angela Mcgurk |
Jarrow And Hebburn AC |
Vet 35 |
4/84 |
01:07:20 |
01:07:22 |
|
115 |
804 |
Male |
Richard Harrison |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 35 |
19/69 |
01:07:20 |
01:07:24 |
|
116 |
840 |
Male |
Darren Baker |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 50 |
9/84 |
01:07:09 |
01:07:26 |
|
117 |
976 |
Male |
Andrew Baird |
Stainland Lions Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
22/97 |
01:07:23 |
01:07:31 |
|
118 |
1220 |
Male |
Tim Mckenzie |
|
Open |
32/87 |
01:07:25 |
01:07:36 |
|
119 |
105 |
Male |
Andy Guymer |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
20/69 |
01:07:39 |
01:07:47 |
|
120 |
2 |
Male |
James Durham |
Beverley AC |
Vet 35 |
21/69 |
01:07:38 |
01:07:48 |
|
121 |
310 |
Male |
Paul Cartwright |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 60 |
2/20 |
01:07:40 |
01:07:53 |
|
122 |
1164 |
Male |
Warwick Anderson |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
23/97 |
01:07:44 |
01:07:54 |
|
123 |
814 |
Male |
Craig Barstow |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
10/84 |
01:06:37 |
01:07:59 |
|
124 |
324 |
Male |
James Clarke |
Crossgate Harriers |
Open |
33/87 |
01:07:56 |
01:08:01 |
|
125 |
88 |
Male |
Steven Hunter |
White City Hull RRC |
Open |
34/87 |
01:07:51 |
01:08:04 |
|
126 |
1142 |
Male |
Tim Ashby |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
Vet 45 |
24/97 |
01:07:52 |
01:08:14 |
|
127 |
541 |
Male |
Richard Hambly |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
11/84 |
01:08:17 |
01:08:21 |
|
128 |
397 |
Male |
Rob Lickley |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
Vet 40 |
25/79 |
01:08:14 |
01:08:22 |
|
129 |
1169 |
Male |
Dan Eastwood |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
35/87 |
01:08:22 |
01:08:24 |
|
130 |
1155 |
Male |
Kevin Hudson |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
Vet 50 |
12/84 |
01:08:20 |
01:08:25 |
|
131 |
195 |
Male |
Nick Griffin |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
13/84 |
01:08:19 |
01:08:31 |
|
132 |
131 |
Male |
Michael Good |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
Vet 50 |
14/84 |
01:08:27 |
01:08:32 |
|
133 |
859 |
Male |
Geoffrey Hirst |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
22/69 |
01:08:29 |
01:08:35 |
|
134 |
103 |
Male |
Jonathan Melling |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
23/69 |
01:08:28 |
01:08:42 |
|
135 |
90 |
Male |
John Bevan |
Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
15/84 |
01:08:37 |
01:08:44 |
|
136 |
1187 |
Male |
Tristan Jackson-Brooke |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
36/87 |
01:08:40 |
01:08:45 |
|
137 |
885 |
Male |
Bryan Harrod |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 45 |
25/97 |
01:08:40 |
01:08:47 |
|
138 |
57 |
Male |
Hamid Mardi |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
26/97 |
01:08:29 |
01:08:47 |
|
139 |
323 |
Male |
Shaun Hobson |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 40 |
26/79 |
01:08:45 |
01:08:49 |
|
140 |
46 |
Female |
Kath Aspin |
New Marske Harriers AC |
Vet 50 |
1/49 |
01:08:46 |
01:08:49 |
|
141 |
551 |
Male |
Stephen Taylor |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
24/69 |
01:08:47 |
01:08:51 |
|
142 |
255 |
Male |
Simon Ellerker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
27/97 |
01:08:51 |
01:08:53 |
|
143 |
853 |
Male |
Steve Evins |
Beverley AC |
Vet 45 |
28/97 |
01:08:48 |
01:08:56 |
|
144 |
64 |
Male |
Christopher Healy |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
16/84 |
01:08:53 |
01:08:59 |
|
145 |
1157 |
Female |
Katie Wise |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
5/84 |
01:08:55 |
01:09:00 |
|
146 |
933 |
Male |
Mike Pullon |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 55 |
3/44 |
01:08:49 |
01:09:01 |
|
147 |
558 |
Male |
Neil Wood |
Doncaster AC |
Vet 40 |
27/79 |
01:08:55 |
01:09:01 |
|
148 |
1216 |
Male |
Richard Bray |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 40 |
28/79 |
01:08:57 |
01:09:02 |
|
149 |
108 |
Male |
Stephen Clarke |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
17/84 |
01:08:45 |
01:09:06 |
|
150 |
861 |
Male |
Paul Osborne |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
29/79 |
01:09:09 |
01:09:11 |
|
151 |
43 |
Male |
Greg Parker |
|
Vet 45 |
29/97 |
01:09:05 |
01:09:17 |
|
152 |
240 |
Male |
David Aspin |
New Marske Harriers AC |
Vet 45 |
30/97 |
01:09:11 |
01:09:18 |
|
153 |
197 |
Male |
Andrew Darbyshire |
Trigger Happy RC |
Vet 35 |
25/69 |
01:09:13 |
01:09:21 |
|
154 |
434 |
Male |
Andrew Jackson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 45 |
31/97 |
01:09:11 |
01:09:23 |
|
155 |
930 |
Female |
Patricia Speedie |
New Marske Harriers AC |
Vet 45 |
1/88 |
01:09:17 |
01:09:24 |
|
156 |
1173 |
Male |
Peter Jackson |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
30/79 |
01:09:19 |
01:09:25 |
|
157 |
615 |
Female |
Becky Mcdonald |
|
Open |
4/88 |
01:09:17 |
01:09:26 |
|
158 |
998 |
Male |
James Williamson |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
37/87 |
01:09:24 |
01:09:31 |
|
159 |
143 |
Male |
Kevin-Malachy Murphy |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 60 |
3/20 |
01:09:24 |
01:09:33 |
|
160 |
1038 |
Male |
Chris Hall |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Open |
38/87 |
01:09:28 |
01:09:36 |
|
161 |
217 |
Male |
Iain Fletcher |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
26/69 |
01:09:38 |
01:09:43 |
|
162 |
956 |
Male |
Ian Saynor |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 40 |
31/79 |
01:09:45 |
01:09:48 |
|
163 |
649 |
Male |
Chris Parker |
Rothwell Harriers |
Open |
39/87 |
01:09:42 |
01:09:51 |
|
164 |
1103 |
Male |
Paul Mcgough |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 35 |
27/69 |
01:09:44 |
01:09:52 |
|
165 |
1199 |
Male |
Michael Smith |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
40/87 |
01:09:49 |
01:09:53 |
|
166 |
22 |
Male |
Rob Alexander |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
32/79 |
01:09:45 |
01:09:59 |
|
167 |
162 |
Male |
Kris Capperauld |
York Triathlon Club |
Vet 35 |
28/69 |
01:09:57 |
01:10:02 |
|
168 |
892 |
Male |
Steve Hawtree |
|
Vet 45 |
32/97 |
01:09:42 |
01:10:12 |
|
169 |
477 |
Male |
Paul Bowman |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 55 |
4/44 |
01:10:01 |
01:10:19 |
|
170 |
882 |
Male |
David Gossip |
|
Vet 35 |
29/69 |
01:10:13 |
01:10:25 |
|
171 |
1107 |
Male |
Alex Alvino |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
33/79 |
01:10:13 |
01:10:30 |
|
172 |
763 |
Male |
Richard Bentley |
|
Open |
41/87 |
01:10:23 |
01:10:37 |
|
173 |
1165 |
Male |
John Nolan |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
33/97 |
01:10:23 |
01:10:37 |
|
174 |
182 |
Male |
Trevor Walker |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 35 |
30/69 |
01:10:28 |
01:10:41 |
|
175 |
957 |
Male |
Matt Savory |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
42/87 |
01:10:31 |
01:10:42 |
|
176 |
1110 |
Male |
Aaron Stevens |
|
Open |
43/87 |
01:10:32 |
01:10:47 |
|
177 |
287 |
Male |
John Halliwell |
Pudsey Pacers |
Vet 50 |
18/84 |
01:10:38 |
01:10:49 |
|
178 |
516 |
Male |
Guy Derham |
|
Vet 40 |
34/79 |
01:10:36 |
01:10:52 |
|
179 |
429 |
Male |
Chris Murphy |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 35 |
31/69 |
01:10:46 |
01:10:59 |
|
180 |
1198 |
Female |
Georgina Lund |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
6/84 |
01:10:54 |
01:10:59 |
|
181 |
1088 |
Female |
Gemma Bell |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 40 |
3/84 |
01:10:36 |
01:11:04 |
|
182 |
160 |
Male |
Craig Redmond |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 35 |
32/69 |
01:11:05 |
01:11:09 |
|
183 |
1084 |
Male |
Martin Stack |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 55 |
5/44 |
01:11:16 |
01:11:22 |
|
184 |
1070 |
Male |
Peter Ollivere |
|
Vet 35 |
33/69 |
01:11:11 |
01:11:22 |
|
185 |
484 |
Male |
Kristian Huzzard |
|
Vet 40 |
35/79 |
01:11:06 |
01:11:23 |
|
186 |
709 |
Male |
Garry Longley |
|
Vet 35 |
34/69 |
01:11:11 |
01:11:24 |
|
187 |
34 |
Female |
Charlotte Wilton |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
Vet 40 |
4/84 |
01:11:20 |
01:11:27 |
|
188 |
1223 |
Male |
Mark Whitby |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 50 |
19/84 |
01:11:15 |
01:11:32 |
|
189 |
138 |
Female |
Laura Hallett |
York Triathlon Club |
Open |
5/88 |
01:11:30 |
01:11:39 |
|
190 |
346 |
Male |
Dan Wiggle |
|
Vet 35 |
35/69 |
01:11:19 |
01:11:40 |
|
191 |
778 |
Male |
Andrew Baiden |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 40 |
36/79 |
01:11:39 |
01:11:46 |
|
192 |
133 |
Male |
David O'connor |
|
Open |
44/87 |
01:11:52 |
01:12:08 |
|
193 |
390 |
Male |
Neil Scruton |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 70+ |
1/7 |
01:12:07 |
01:12:13 |
|
194 |
485 |
Male |
Robert Barker |
|
Vet 60 |
4/20 |
01:12:15 |
01:12:15 |
|
195 |
455 |
Male |
Richard Whitehouse |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 45 |
34/97 |
01:12:11 |
01:12:17 |
|
196 |
176 |
Male |
Richard Dearing |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
45/87 |
01:11:57 |
01:12:20 |
|
197 |
532 |
Male |
David Rowe |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 45 |
35/97 |
01:12:17 |
01:12:21 |
|
198 |
218 |
Male |
Adrian Colbourne |
Quakers RC |
Vet 50 |
20/84 |
01:11:56 |
01:12:23 |
|
199 |
79 |
Male |
Shaun Atkinson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
36/69 |
01:12:05 |
01:12:24 |
|
200 |
364 |
Male |
Alex Eaton |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
36/97 |
01:12:13 |
01:12:26 |
|
201 |
1091 |
Male |
Carl Gilham |
|
Vet 35 |
37/69 |
01:11:34 |
01:12:27 |
|
202 |
533 |
Male |
Keith Bindoff |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
Vet 40 |
37/79 |
01:12:24 |
01:12:29 |
|
203 |
773 |
Male |
Wayne Gardiner |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
46/87 |
01:12:15 |
01:12:33 |
|
204 |
1202 |
Female |
Paula Clements |
|
Vet 45 |
2/88 |
01:12:19 |
01:12:36 |
|
205 |
619 |
Female |
Pamela Tarbet |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
6/88 |
01:12:28 |
01:12:37 |
|
206 |
823 |
Female |
Anita Chambers |
|
Vet 35 |
7/84 |
01:12:22 |
01:12:39 |
|
207 |
281 |
Male |
John Spencer |
Team Manvers |
Vet 55 |
6/44 |
01:12:27 |
01:12:41 |
|
208 |
214 |
Male |
John Netherway |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 40 |
38/79 |
01:12:32 |
01:12:42 |
|
209 |
178 |
Male |
Adrian Gough |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 40 |
39/79 |
01:12:38 |
01:12:47 |
|
210 |
286 |
Male |
Russell Ridge |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 35 |
38/69 |
01:12:33 |
01:12:47 |
|
211 |
811 |
Male |
John Ward |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 65 |
1/12 |
01:12:41 |
01:12:48 |
|
212 |
83 |
Female |
Rowan Booth |
Caistor Running Club |
Vet 35 |
8/84 |
01:12:21 |
01:12:48 |
|
213 |
636 |
Male |
Andrew Bell |
|
Vet 45 |
37/97 |
01:12:42 |
01:12:54 |
|
214 |
1162 |
Male |
Marcus Bourne |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
38/97 |
01:12:43 |
01:12:58 |
|
215 |
443 |
Female |
Emma Williams |
|
Vet 35 |
9/84 |
01:12:45 |
01:13:01 |
|
216 |
1122 |
Male |
Barry Dunne |
North York Moors AC |
Vet 50 |
21/84 |
01:13:05 |
01:13:12 |
|
217 |
901 |
Female |
Katy Lee |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
5/84 |
01:13:00 |
01:13:14 |
|
218 |
94 |
Male |
Daniel Hill |
|
Vet 55 |
7/44 |
01:12:54 |
01:13:21 |
|
219 |
1188 |
Male |
Howard Cross |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
22/84 |
01:12:49 |
01:13:21 |
|
220 |
50 |
Female |
Emma Moore |
|
Vet 35 |
10/84 |
01:12:37 |
01:13:26 |
|
221 |
509 |
Male |
Mark Bowman |
|
Vet 40 |
40/79 |
01:13:08 |
01:13:28 |
|
222 |
278 |
Male |
Jerry Fisher |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 50 |
23/84 |
01:13:17 |
01:13:29 |
|
223 |
740 |
Female |
Nicola Blyth |
White City Hull RRC |
Vet 40 |
6/84 |
01:13:15 |
01:13:32 |
|
224 |
158 |
Male |
David Fennah |
Wetherby Runners |
Vet 45 |
39/97 |
01:13:33 |
01:13:38 |
|
225 |
559 |
Male |
Roger Burkill |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 55 |
8/44 |
01:13:09 |
01:13:39 |
|
226 |
14 |
Male |
Robert Young |
Aycliffe |
Open |
47/87 |
01:13:21 |
01:13:41 |
|
227 |
1159 |
Male |
James Cadwallender |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
40/97 |
01:13:38 |
01:13:44 |
|
228 |
11 |
Male |
Andrew Heather |
|
Vet 45 |
41/97 |
01:13:27 |
01:13:46 |
|
229 |
465 |
Male |
David Robinson |
North York Moors AC |
Vet 50 |
24/84 |
01:13:17 |
01:13:46 |
|
230 |
250 |
Male |
Andrew Vernon |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
48/87 |
01:13:25 |
01:13:49 |
|
231 |
805 |
Male |
Don Formhals |
|
Vet 45 |
42/97 |
01:13:29 |
01:13:51 |
|
232 |
243 |
Female |
Wendy Harrison |
|
Vet 50 |
2/49 |
01:13:46 |
01:13:58 |
|
233 |
686 |
Male |
Tim Leighton |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 50 |
25/84 |
01:13:39 |
01:13:58 |
|
234 |
305 |
Female |
Jenny Oldridge |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 45 |
3/88 |
01:13:49 |
01:13:58 |
|
235 |
815 |
Male |
Rick Bennett |
Evenwood Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
26/84 |
01:13:50 |
01:14:00 |
|
236 |
779 |
Female |
Imogen Storey |
Evenwood Road Runners |
Open |
7/88 |
01:13:56 |
01:14:06 |
|
237 |
1131 |
Male |
Steve Rogers |
DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC |
Vet 35 |
39/69 |
01:13:58 |
01:14:08 |
|
238 |
33 |
Male |
Christian Hook |
Wilmslow RC |
Vet 40 |
41/79 |
01:13:41 |
01:14:09 |
|
239 |
1047 |
Male |
Mark Wilkinson |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
43/97 |
01:13:34 |
01:14:10 |
|
240 |
954 |
Female |
Mundy Kilner |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
11/84 |
01:14:04 |
01:14:12 |
|
241 |
101 |
Male |
John Smith |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 60 |
5/20 |
01:13:56 |
01:14:18 |
|
242 |
130 |
Female |
Emma Greensmith |
Beverley AC |
Vet 40 |
7/84 |
01:14:08 |
01:14:18 |
|
243 |
433 |
Female |
Marc Needler |
|
Open |
8/88 |
01:14:04 |
01:14:18 |
|
244 |
1151 |
Male |
David Langrish |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Vet 65 |
2/12 |
01:14:10 |
01:14:21 |
|
245 |
580 |
Male |
Geoff Cromack |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
9/44 |
01:14:00 |
01:14:23 |
|
246 |
784 |
Male |
Kevin Sharp |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
40/69 |
01:14:09 |
01:14:23 |
|
247 |
81 |
Female |
Charlotte Stonehouse |
New Marske Harriers AC |
Vet 40 |
8/84 |
01:14:18 |
01:14:24 |
|
248 |
227 |
Male |
Stuart Lawson |
|
Open |
49/87 |
01:14:13 |
01:14:28 |
|
249 |
812 |
Male |
Ryan Tait |
|
Open |
50/87 |
01:14:14 |
01:14:30 |
|
250 |
671 |
Female |
Lucy Stamford |
Beverley AC |
Vet 40 |
9/84 |
01:14:20 |
01:14:31 |
|
251 |
171 |
Male |
Anthony Hughes |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
44/97 |
01:14:31 |
01:14:37 |
|
252 |
1024 |
Male |
Donald Morgan |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
27/84 |
01:14:27 |
01:14:43 |
|
253 |
444 |
Male |
James Neary |
|
Vet 35 |
41/69 |
01:14:02 |
01:14:44 |
|
254 |
1036 |
Male |
Paul Pay |
|
Vet 40 |
42/79 |
01:14:40 |
01:14:56 |
|
255 |
25 |
Male |
Philip Harvey |
|
Vet 45 |
45/97 |
01:14:37 |
01:14:58 |
|
256 |
598 |
Male |
Gerald Beall |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 55 |
10/44 |
01:14:49 |
01:14:58 |
|
257 |
569 |
Female |
Kate Ayre |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
10/84 |
01:14:50 |
01:15:07 |
|
258 |
199 |
Male |
Bruce Woodford |
Beverley AC |
Vet 40 |
43/79 |
01:15:02 |
01:15:14 |
|
259 |
106 |
Male |
Rob Wilson |
|
Vet 40 |
44/79 |
01:14:53 |
01:15:14 |
|
260 |
593 |
Male |
Craig Whiteley |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 50 |
28/84 |
01:15:07 |
01:15:16 |
|
261 |
587 |
Male |
Chris Corcoran |
Leeds City AC |
Vet 65 |
3/12 |
01:15:10 |
01:15:17 |
|
262 |
878 |
Female |
Vanessa Barker |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 40 |
11/84 |
01:15:09 |
01:15:17 |
|
263 |
962 |
Female |
Elizabeth Nairn |
Selby Striders |
Open |
9/88 |
01:14:58 |
01:15:22 |
|
264 |
504 |
Male |
Dave Gordon |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 35 |
42/69 |
01:15:20 |
01:15:24 |
|
265 |
822 |
Male |
Christopher Gibson |
|
Vet 65 |
4/12 |
01:14:58 |
01:15:28 |
|
266 |
356 |
Female |
Sian Davies |
Rothwell Harriers |
Open |
10/88 |
01:15:20 |
01:15:29 |
|
267 |
216 |
Female |
Laura Beecroft |
|
Open |
11/88 |
01:14:56 |
01:15:34 |
|
268 |
207 |
Male |
David Smith |
|
Vet 45 |
46/97 |
01:15:22 |
01:15:35 |
|
269 |
228 |
Female |
Abby Huxtable |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
12/88 |
01:15:25 |
01:15:37 |
|
270 |
1118 |
Male |
Paul Wilson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 50 |
29/84 |
01:15:21 |
01:15:40 |
|
271 |
13 |
Female |
Rachel Johnson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
12/84 |
01:15:13 |
01:15:41 |
|
272 |
563 |
Female |
Joanna Millican |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 40 |
12/84 |
01:15:21 |
01:15:42 |
|
273 |
148 |
Male |
Jonathan O'neill |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
30/84 |
01:15:24 |
01:15:44 |
|
274 |
833 |
Male |
Simon Howson |
Easingwold RC |
Vet 45 |
47/97 |
01:15:23 |
01:15:44 |
|
275 |
125 |
Male |
Brian Mclaren |
Quakers RC |
Vet 45 |
48/97 |
01:15:17 |
01:15:48 |
|
276 |
955 |
Male |
Graham Cook |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
31/84 |
01:15:29 |
01:15:50 |
|
277 |
403 |
Male |
James Dawson |
|
Vet 40 |
45/79 |
01:15:43 |
01:15:53 |
|
278 |
301 |
Male |
Andrew Tomlinson |
|
Vet 45 |
49/97 |
01:15:28 |
01:15:54 |
|
279 |
136 |
Male |
Phil Steel |
York Triathlon Club |
Vet 40 |
46/79 |
01:15:43 |
01:16:03 |
|
280 |
966 |
Male |
Ryan Sheader |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Open |
51/87 |
01:15:41 |
01:16:06 |
|
281 |
540 |
Male |
Andy Wilkie |
|
Open |
52/87 |
01:15:49 |
01:16:08 |
|
282 |
1078 |
Female |
Jen Whiteman |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Open |
13/88 |
01:15:52 |
01:16:12 |
|
283 |
96 |
Male |
Paul Wharton |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 50 |
32/84 |
01:15:49 |
01:16:15 |
|
284 |
466 |
Male |
Alan Robson |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
33/84 |
01:15:54 |
01:16:25 |
|
285 |
306 |
Male |
Kevin Guttridge |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
Vet 45 |
50/97 |
01:16:04 |
01:16:27 |
|
286 |
672 |
Male |
Anthony Whitley |
|
Vet 50 |
34/84 |
01:15:27 |
01:16:33 |
|
287 |
26 |
Male |
Neil Burgess |
|
Vet 35 |
43/69 |
01:16:25 |
01:16:35 |
|
288 |
860 |
Male |
Paul Goodlass |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 45 |
51/97 |
01:16:04 |
01:16:39 |
|
289 |
421 |
Male |
Chris Bourne |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
52/97 |
01:16:21 |
01:16:44 |
|
290 |
635 |
Male |
David Field |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
35/84 |
01:16:20 |
01:16:44 |
|
291 |
224 |
Male |
Corey Horn |
unattached |
Open |
53/87 |
01:16:35 |
01:16:49 |
|
292 |
9 |
Female |
Jo Pears |
|
Vet 45 |
4/88 |
01:16:39 |
01:16:52 |
|
293 |
753 |
Male |
Mark Nurse |
Withernsea Harriers |
Vet 55 |
11/44 |
01:16:39 |
01:16:55 |
|
294 |
1097 |
Male |
Jonny Botting |
|
Open |
54/87 |
01:16:40 |
01:16:55 |
|
295 |
362 |
Male |
Brad Strutt |
Pudsey Pacers |
Open |
55/87 |
01:16:36 |
01:16:56 |
|
296 |
408 |
Male |
Philip Lonsdale |
Pudsey Pacers |
Vet 50 |
36/84 |
01:16:38 |
01:16:58 |
|
297 |
708 |
Male |
Peter Barnard |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
37/84 |
01:16:42 |
01:17:03 |
|
298 |
350 |
Male |
Ian Ward |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 60 |
6/20 |
01:16:54 |
01:17:05 |
|
299 |
503 |
Male |
Garry Doubtfire |
|
Vet 60 |
7/20 |
01:16:50 |
01:17:05 |
|
300 |
703 |
Male |
Matthew Beall |
|
Open |
56/87 |
01:17:00 |
01:17:09 |
|
301 |
591 |
Male |
Andy Petford |
Redcar RC |
Vet 50 |
38/84 |
01:16:50 |
01:17:10 |
|
302 |
233 |
Male |
Thomas Carberry |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 40 |
47/79 |
01:16:46 |
01:17:12 |
|
303 |
5 |
Male |
Graham Naylor |
White City Hull RRC |
Vet 65 |
5/12 |
01:16:34 |
01:17:13 |
|
304 |
425 |
Female |
Emma Artley |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
13/84 |
01:17:02 |
01:17:15 |
|
305 |
959 |
Male |
Jason Williamson |
Derwentside AC |
Vet 45 |
53/97 |
01:17:13 |
01:17:24 |
|
306 |
45 |
Male |
Shaun Flewker-Barker |
Redcar RC |
Open |
57/87 |
01:17:19 |
01:17:29 |
|
307 |
592 |
Male |
John Basker |
|
Vet 40 |
48/79 |
01:17:19 |
01:17:31 |
|
308 |
91 |
Male |
Sam Brown |
|
Open |
58/87 |
01:17:17 |
01:17:32 |
|
309 |
320 |
Male |
Gareth Botterill |
Beverley AC |
Vet 35 |
44/69 |
01:17:20 |
01:17:32 |
|
310 |
899 |
Male |
Stephen Gardner |
DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC |
Vet 55 |
12/44 |
01:17:24 |
01:17:38 |
|
311 |
122 |
Male |
Jason Platten |
York Postal Harriers |
Open |
59/87 |
01:17:23 |
01:17:41 |
|
312 |
907 |
Female |
Sarah Weston |
Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team |
Open |
14/88 |
01:16:36 |
01:17:44 |
|
313 |
797 |
Male |
Peter Blackburn |
|
Vet 35 |
45/69 |
01:16:36 |
01:17:44 |
|
314 |
184 |
Male |
John Ward |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 65 |
6/12 |
01:17:35 |
01:17:49 |
|
315 |
102 |
Male |
David Galsworthy |
York Acorn |
Vet 55 |
13/44 |
01:17:44 |
01:17:52 |
|
316 |
630 |
Female |
Sara Elliott |
Otley AC |
Vet 45 |
5/88 |
01:17:38 |
01:17:55 |
|
317 |
862 |
Male |
Simon Lawlor |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
54/97 |
01:17:27 |
01:17:55 |
|
318 |
238 |
Male |
Shaun Marshsll |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
49/79 |
01:17:36 |
01:17:56 |
|
319 |
757 |
Male |
Paul Ridpath |
3xtri |
Vet 55 |
14/44 |
01:17:44 |
01:18:00 |
|
320 |
459 |
Male |
David Greenwood |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
55/97 |
01:17:12 |
01:18:04 |
|
321 |
588 |
Male |
Tom Chapman |
Quakers RC |
Vet 45 |
56/97 |
01:17:36 |
01:18:04 |
|
322 |
276 |
Male |
Marcus Thorpe |
|
Open |
60/87 |
01:17:23 |
01:18:04 |
|
323 |
941 |
Male |
Laurence Charleton |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
39/84 |
01:18:02 |
01:18:19 |
|
324 |
928 |
Male |
Martin Mccleave |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 50 |
40/84 |
01:17:58 |
01:18:21 |
|
325 |
123 |
Male |
Keith Park |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 60 |
8/20 |
01:17:59 |
01:18:22 |
|
326 |
584 |
Female |
Jo Heseltine |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 50 |
3/49 |
01:18:12 |
01:18:24 |
|
327 |
1132 |
Female |
Susie Gibson |
Humber Triathletes |
Vet 40 |
13/84 |
01:17:34 |
01:18:25 |
|
328 |
63 |
Female |
Laura Emms |
Beverley AC |
Open |
15/88 |
01:18:04 |
01:18:27 |
|
329 |
1113 |
Male |
Shaun Tymon |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
41/84 |
01:18:05 |
01:18:30 |
|
330 |
793 |
Female |
Debbie Jacketts |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
14/84 |
01:18:00 |
01:18:34 |
|
331 |
574 |
Male |
Jim Morris |
Witham Runners |
Vet 50 |
42/84 |
01:17:45 |
01:18:34 |
|
332 |
376 |
Male |
Chris Jones |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 60 |
9/20 |
01:18:14 |
01:18:39 |
|
333 |
948 |
Male |
Rich Mcwatt |
3xtri |
Vet 40 |
50/79 |
01:18:22 |
01:18:40 |
|
334 |
514 |
Male |
Simon Carter |
|
Open |
61/87 |
01:18:42 |
01:18:52 |
|
335 |
1011 |
Male |
Martin Manchester |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 50 |
43/84 |
01:18:23 |
01:18:54 |
|
336 |
751 |
Male |
Ben Frere |
|
Vet 35 |
46/69 |
01:18:37 |
01:19:00 |
|
337 |
319 |
Male |
John Middleton |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
15/44 |
01:18:42 |
01:19:03 |
|
338 |
974 |
Male |
Jonathan Robinson |
|
Vet 35 |
47/69 |
01:18:31 |
01:19:04 |
|
339 |
431 |
Female |
Lisa Bourne |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
6/88 |
01:18:45 |
01:19:10 |
|
340 |
790 |
Female |
Nikki Renton |
Ponteland Runners |
Vet 45 |
7/88 |
01:19:00 |
01:19:11 |
|
341 |
786 |
Male |
Robert Bullock |
|
Vet 40 |
51/79 |
01:18:49 |
01:19:11 |
|
342 |
999 |
Male |
Richard Kendrew |
|
Open |
62/87 |
01:18:33 |
01:19:13 |
|
343 |
157 |
Female |
Jess Green |
|
Open |
16/88 |
01:18:47 |
01:19:13 |
|
344 |
685 |
Male |
Mike Smith |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
44/84 |
01:18:50 |
01:19:16 |
|
345 |
400 |
Male |
Jonathan Fox |
York Acorn |
Open |
63/87 |
01:18:45 |
01:19:17 |
|
346 |
918 |
Male |
Alan Marshall |
Selby Striders |
Vet 50 |
45/84 |
01:18:54 |
01:19:20 |
|
347 |
1082 |
Female |
Ellie Page |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
17/88 |
01:18:55 |
01:19:21 |
|
348 |
1059 |
Female |
Catherine Gardner |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 45 |
8/88 |
01:18:51 |
01:19:21 |
|
349 |
483 |
Male |
David Mullaney |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 55 |
16/44 |
01:18:49 |
01:19:21 |
|
350 |
656 |
Male |
Carl Horth |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
48/69 |
01:19:09 |
01:19:21 |
|
351 |
296 |
Female |
Debbie Rookes |
3xtri |
Vet 50 |
4/49 |
01:19:06 |
01:19:23 |
|
352 |
557 |
Male |
Mark Robinson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
52/79 |
01:18:46 |
01:19:24 |
|
353 |
1102 |
Female |
Heather Taylor |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
1/18 |
01:19:08 |
01:19:24 |
|
354 |
891 |
Female |
Beverley Brisby |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
15/84 |
01:18:50 |
01:19:25 |
|
355 |
333 |
Male |
Nick Frere |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
53/79 |
01:19:04 |
01:19:27 |
|
356 |
67 |
Male |
Michael Jackson |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
Vet 40 |
54/79 |
01:19:14 |
01:19:33 |
|
357 |
104 |
Male |
Gareth Davies |
|
Vet 45 |
57/97 |
01:18:36 |
01:19:33 |
|
358 |
661 |
Male |
Andrew Harvey |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 40 |
55/79 |
01:19:16 |
01:19:34 |
|
359 |
807 |
Male |
Mike Harvey |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
58/97 |
01:19:34 |
01:19:34 |
|
360 |
605 |
Male |
Steve Richmond |
|
Vet 60 |
10/20 |
01:19:23 |
01:19:35 |
|
361 |
414 |
Male |
Peter Watkinson |
Beverley AC |
Vet 65 |
7/12 |
01:19:07 |
01:19:36 |
|
362 |
545 |
Male |
Matthew Henry |
|
Open |
64/87 |
01:18:58 |
01:19:39 |
|
363 |
1179 |
Male |
Matthew Clarke |
|
Open |
65/87 |
01:19:20 |
01:19:39 |
|
364 |
19 |
Female |
Sue Tindall |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 50 |
5/49 |
01:19:19 |
01:19:40 |
|
365 |
511 |
Male |
Robert Wells |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
56/79 |
01:19:23 |
01:19:41 |
|
366 |
802 |
Female |
Jackie Russell |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
16/84 |
01:18:37 |
01:19:43 |
|
367 |
1185 |
Female |
Emily Kendra |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
18/88 |
01:19:12 |
01:19:44 |
|
368 |
1028 |
Male |
Karl Rolstone |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
49/69 |
01:19:27 |
01:19:45 |
|
369 |
620 |
Female |
Kelly Temple |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
17/84 |
01:19:22 |
01:19:46 |
|
370 |
377 |
Female |
Sarah Roe |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Open |
19/88 |
01:19:30 |
01:19:46 |
|
371 |
776 |
Male |
John Walker |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
46/84 |
01:19:11 |
01:19:49 |
|
372 |
813 |
Female |
Rachael Sharp |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
14/84 |
01:19:13 |
01:19:51 |
|
373 |
132 |
Male |
Rolan Schreiber |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 40 |
57/79 |
01:19:39 |
01:19:54 |
|
374 |
572 |
Male |
David Maddison |
|
Vet 55 |
17/44 |
01:19:16 |
01:19:58 |
|
375 |
65 |
Male |
John Cornwell |
North York Moors AC |
Vet 40 |
58/79 |
01:19:29 |
01:19:59 |
|
376 |
426 |
Female |
Arifa Chakera |
Skyrac AC |
Vet 40 |
18/84 |
01:19:52 |
01:20:02 |
|
377 |
604 |
Male |
Allan Carson |
Doncaster AC |
Vet 50 |
47/84 |
01:19:33 |
01:20:03 |
|
378 |
17 |
Male |
Geoff Lodge |
Wetherby Runners |
Vet 55 |
18/44 |
01:19:30 |
01:20:05 |
|
379 |
428 |
Male |
Chris Knowles |
|
Vet 35 |
50/69 |
01:19:32 |
01:20:08 |
|
380 |
229 |
Female |
Claire Earle |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
9/88 |
01:19:44 |
01:20:10 |
|
381 |
450 |
Male |
Ashley Parcell |
|
Open |
66/87 |
01:19:24 |
01:20:11 |
|
382 |
1050 |
Male |
Martin Lee |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 45 |
59/97 |
01:19:40 |
01:20:14 |
|
383 |
715 |
Male |
Chris Wade |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
19/44 |
01:19:52 |
01:20:15 |
|
384 |
1207 |
Female |
Holly Davis |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
15/84 |
01:20:08 |
01:20:20 |
|
385 |
1200 |
Male |
Andrew Snowball |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
48/84 |
01:19:57 |
01:20:22 |
|
386 |
234 |
Male |
Erwin Dorland |
Acorn |
Vet 50 |
49/84 |
01:19:23 |
01:20:22 |
|
387 |
161 |
Female |
Fiona Holland |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
10/88 |
01:20:00 |
01:20:22 |
|
388 |
220 |
Male |
Steve Ford |
|
Vet 50 |
50/84 |
01:19:45 |
01:20:23 |
|
389 |
100 |
Female |
Grazia Crosskill |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 60 |
1/16 |
01:19:51 |
01:20:25 |
|
390 |
149 |
Male |
Mike Dales |
Perth Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
20/44 |
01:19:55 |
01:20:25 |
|
391 |
1170 |
Male |
Paul Eastwood |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
59/79 |
01:19:54 |
01:20:26 |
|
392 |
1205 |
Female |
Sandra Watson |
Blyth RC |
Vet 50 |
6/49 |
01:20:08 |
01:20:27 |
|
393 |
855 |
Male |
Michael Dobbs |
|
Vet 45 |
60/97 |
01:14:10 |
01:20:29 |
|
394 |
1191 |
Male |
Michael Morford |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
67/87 |
01:19:52 |
01:20:32 |
|
395 |
294 |
Female |
Kelly Clapton |
|
Vet 45 |
11/88 |
01:20:32 |
01:20:39 |
|
396 |
501 |
Male |
Dan Boneham |
|
Open |
68/87 |
01:20:30 |
01:20:44 |
|
397 |
870 |
Male |
Andrew Dixon |
Quakers RC |
Vet 35 |
51/69 |
01:20:29 |
01:21:00 |
|
398 |
247 |
Male |
Matthew Hick |
|
Vet 35 |
52/69 |
01:20:38 |
01:21:07 |
|
399 |
942 |
Male |
Richard Mann |
Rodillian Runners |
Vet 55 |
21/44 |
01:20:59 |
01:21:11 |
|
400 |
669 |
Female |
Tillie Clark |
St Theresas AC |
Open |
20/88 |
01:20:47 |
01:21:13 |
|
401 |
774 |
Male |
Mark Walby |
Humber Triathletes |
Vet 45 |
61/97 |
01:20:41 |
01:21:13 |
|
402 |
980 |
Male |
Trev Gray |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 55 |
22/44 |
01:20:38 |
01:21:14 |
|
403 |
285 |
Male |
Chris Price |
York Acorn |
Vet 50 |
51/84 |
01:21:14 |
01:21:14 |
|
404 |
800 |
Male |
Mark Hamblin |
|
Vet 40 |
60/79 |
01:20:07 |
01:21:15 |
|
405 |
491 |
Male |
Alex Lewry |
York Acorn |
Open |
69/87 |
01:20:34 |
01:21:16 |
|
406 |
858 |
Male |
Martin Howman |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
52/84 |
01:20:44 |
01:21:17 |
|
407 |
422 |
Female |
Alexandra Derham |
London Heathside Runners AC |
Vet 40 |
19/84 |
01:20:39 |
01:21:17 |
|
408 |
984 |
Female |
Christine Clubbs |
Wetherby Runners |
Vet 45 |
12/88 |
01:20:56 |
01:21:29 |
|
409 |
73 |
Female |
Pauline Johnson |
North East Veterans AC |
Vet 55 |
2/18 |
01:20:58 |
01:21:35 |
|
410 |
62 |
Male |
Dean Hamblin |
|
Vet 40 |
61/79 |
01:20:30 |
01:21:38 |
|
411 |
792 |
Female |
Katie Lee |
Wellgate Running Club |
Vet 35 |
16/84 |
01:21:25 |
01:21:40 |
|
412 |
151 |
Male |
Richard Thomson |
|
Vet 40 |
62/79 |
01:20:53 |
01:21:41 |
|
413 |
366 |
Male |
Michael Larkin |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 40 |
63/79 |
01:20:57 |
01:21:43 |
|
414 |
1099 |
Female |
Emma Simmons |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
20/84 |
01:21:22 |
01:21:47 |
|
415 |
203 |
Female |
Sarah Short |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 35 |
17/84 |
01:21:09 |
01:21:47 |
|
416 |
674 |
Male |
Mark Milligan |
York Acorn |
Vet 55 |
23/44 |
01:21:06 |
01:21:47 |
|
417 |
1190 |
Male |
Mark Swinden |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 60 |
11/20 |
01:21:28 |
01:21:48 |
|
418 |
788 |
Male |
Rupert Wilks |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
62/97 |
01:21:29 |
01:21:48 |
|
419 |
818 |
Male |
Fred Clapham |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 45 |
63/97 |
01:21:09 |
01:21:49 |
|
420 |
232 |
Female |
Emma Atkinson |
|
Vet 40 |
21/84 |
01:21:15 |
01:21:53 |
|
421 |
252 |
Female |
Tracey Huzzard |
|
Vet 40 |
22/84 |
01:21:38 |
01:21:56 |
|
422 |
744 |
Male |
Bob French |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
64/79 |
01:21:46 |
01:21:56 |
|
423 |
634 |
Male |
Ian Spellman |
Redcar RC |
Vet 45 |
64/97 |
01:21:21 |
01:21:57 |
|
424 |
565 |
Female |
Wanda Macdonald |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 55 |
3/18 |
01:21:30 |
01:21:57 |
|
425 |
99 |
Male |
Peter Mullery |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 55 |
24/44 |
01:21:48 |
01:21:57 |
|
426 |
654 |
Male |
Duncan Johnson |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
53/84 |
01:21:20 |
01:22:02 |
|
427 |
263 |
Male |
Iain Moody |
|
Vet 45 |
65/97 |
01:21:41 |
01:22:03 |
|
428 |
851 |
Female |
Rebecca Dent |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Open |
21/88 |
01:21:29 |
01:22:03 |
|
429 |
415 |
Female |
Emma Kelly |
Wellgate Running Club |
Vet 45 |
13/88 |
01:21:50 |
01:22:04 |
|
430 |
52 |
Male |
Gavin Pearcy |
|
Vet 50 |
54/84 |
01:21:25 |
01:22:05 |
|
431 |
795 |
Male |
Simon Polkey |
North Yorkshire Police AC |
Vet 45 |
66/97 |
01:21:13 |
01:22:11 |
|
432 |
303 |
Male |
Stephen Bicknell |
|
Vet 55 |
25/44 |
01:21:44 |
01:22:16 |
|
433 |
481 |
Female |
Nikki Calvert |
|
Open |
22/88 |
01:21:29 |
01:22:16 |
|
434 |
713 |
Female |
Emma Morley |
DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC |
Vet 50 |
7/49 |
01:21:41 |
01:22:16 |
|
435 |
468 |
Female |
Carol Davies |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 60 |
2/16 |
01:22:08 |
01:22:17 |
|
436 |
502 |
Female |
Wendy Cree |
|
Vet 40 |
23/84 |
01:21:46 |
01:22:21 |
|
437 |
1129 |
Female |
Melissa Partridge |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 40 |
24/84 |
01:22:05 |
01:22:24 |
|
438 |
772 |
Male |
Mal Bulmer |
|
Vet 50 |
55/84 |
01:22:05 |
01:22:24 |
|
439 |
877 |
Female |
Grace Balmforth |
|
Open |
23/88 |
01:22:12 |
01:22:26 |
|
440 |
693 |
Male |
Adam Callan |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
53/69 |
01:21:37 |
01:22:34 |
|
441 |
315 |
Male |
Lee North |
|
Open |
70/87 |
01:21:47 |
01:22:36 |
|
442 |
464 |
Female |
Becky Moylett |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
24/88 |
01:21:58 |
01:22:46 |
|
443 |
16 |
Female |
Lynzie Fleming |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
18/84 |
01:22:21 |
01:22:47 |
|
444 |
115 |
Male |
Ken Upshall |
|
Vet 60 |
12/20 |
01:22:24 |
01:22:48 |
|
445 |
438 |
Female |
Lynne Metcalfe |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 45 |
14/88 |
01:22:40 |
01:22:49 |
|
446 |
1192 |
Female |
Rebecca Thornton |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
25/88 |
01:22:14 |
01:22:54 |
|
447 |
542 |
Female |
Sandra Holdsworth |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 60 |
3/16 |
01:22:33 |
01:22:54 |
|
448 |
995 |
Female |
Joanne Longstaff |
Wellgate Running Club |
Vet 45 |
15/88 |
01:22:38 |
01:22:56 |
|
449 |
159 |
Female |
Carole Clifford |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 50 |
8/49 |
01:22:51 |
01:23:01 |
|
450 |
1090 |
Male |
Alan Wilkinson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
71/87 |
01:22:36 |
01:23:01 |
|
451 |
1140 |
Male |
Matthew Dearing |
|
Vet 35 |
54/69 |
01:22:46 |
01:23:02 |
|
452 |
1075 |
Male |
Steven Pilling |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
56/84 |
01:22:38 |
01:23:04 |
|
453 |
1053 |
Female |
Amy Linley |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
Open |
26/88 |
01:22:38 |
01:23:05 |
|
454 |
1077 |
Female |
Samantha Brough |
|
Open |
27/88 |
01:22:55 |
01:23:06 |
|
455 |
658 |
Female |
Amy York |
3xtri |
Open |
28/88 |
01:23:10 |
01:23:10 |
|
456 |
474 |
Female |
Anthea Eskrett |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
19/84 |
01:22:19 |
01:23:11 |
|
457 |
4 |
Male |
Andy Steel |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
67/97 |
01:22:20 |
01:23:13 |
|
458 |
937 |
Male |
Kevin Myers |
Wellgate Running Club |
Vet 45 |
68/97 |
01:23:03 |
01:23:17 |
|
459 |
868 |
Male |
Max Stubbings |
|
Open |
72/87 |
01:22:29 |
01:23:18 |
|
460 |
142 |
Male |
Richard Parker |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 55 |
26/44 |
01:22:29 |
01:23:19 |
|
461 |
923 |
Male |
Patrick Walker |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
69/97 |
01:23:00 |
01:23:19 |
|
462 |
139 |
Female |
Nicola Amidulla |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 40 |
25/84 |
01:22:44 |
01:23:20 |
|
463 |
1119 |
Male |
Andrew Marsden |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
57/84 |
01:22:44 |
01:23:27 |
|
464 |
673 |
Female |
Elena Ratschen |
|
Vet 35 |
20/84 |
01:22:52 |
01:23:30 |
|
465 |
322 |
Female |
April Exley |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
21/84 |
01:23:08 |
01:23:37 |
|
466 |
895 |
Female |
Kerry Mitchell |
Doncaster AC |
Vet 45 |
16/88 |
01:23:06 |
01:23:39 |
|
467 |
1219 |
Male |
Mark Atkin |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
70/97 |
01:23:14 |
01:23:45 |
|
468 |
154 |
Female |
Fiona Manson |
Perth Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
17/88 |
01:23:21 |
01:23:50 |
|
469 |
345 |
Male |
Graeme Surtees |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
27/44 |
01:23:26 |
01:23:50 |
|
470 |
1039 |
Female |
Becky Holmes |
|
Vet 35 |
22/84 |
01:23:15 |
01:23:57 |
|
471 |
1 |
Male |
Philip Kay |
|
Vet 45 |
71/97 |
01:22:41 |
01:23:57 |
|
472 |
871 |
Male |
Michael Salt |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
72/97 |
01:23:52 |
01:24:09 |
|
473 |
729 |
Female |
Fiona Oakes |
Beverley AC |
Vet 40 |
26/84 |
01:23:46 |
01:24:09 |
|
474 |
1143 |
Female |
Margaret Booth |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 40 |
27/84 |
01:23:44 |
01:24:10 |
|
475 |
268 |
Male |
Steve Cooper |
3xtri |
Vet 55 |
28/44 |
01:23:57 |
01:24:15 |
|
476 |
1005 |
Male |
Wayne Martindale |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
58/84 |
01:23:40 |
01:24:18 |
|
477 |
876 |
Female |
Sammy Ellis |
Wellgate Running Club |
Open |
29/88 |
01:24:04 |
01:24:19 |
|
478 |
519 |
Male |
Razwan Ilyas |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
Vet 40 |
65/79 |
01:23:49 |
01:24:22 |
|
479 |
1135 |
Female |
Gemma Lund |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
Vet 35 |
23/84 |
01:24:04 |
01:24:28 |
|
480 |
991 |
Male |
Mark Reid |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 55 |
29/44 |
01:23:22 |
01:24:29 |
|
481 |
1181 |
Male |
Brian Perkins |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 55 |
30/44 |
01:23:46 |
01:24:34 |
|
482 |
72 |
Female |
Rebecca Meilhan |
|
Vet 35 |
24/84 |
01:24:08 |
01:24:35 |
|
483 |
1174 |
Female |
Karen Clegg |
|
Vet 45 |
18/88 |
01:24:03 |
01:24:35 |
|
484 |
651 |
Female |
Jade Pettit |
|
Open |
30/88 |
01:23:50 |
01:24:37 |
|
485 |
834 |
Female |
Ellen Messingham |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
28/84 |
01:24:03 |
01:24:40 |
|
486 |
1193 |
Female |
Nicola Husband |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
31/88 |
01:24:09 |
01:24:41 |
|
487 |
787 |
Female |
Judi Cole |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
9/49 |
01:24:01 |
01:24:46 |
|
488 |
755 |
Male |
Gary Morley |
DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC |
Vet 55 |
31/44 |
01:24:18 |
01:24:49 |
|
489 |
537 |
Male |
Richard Owen |
|
Vet 45 |
73/97 |
01:24:04 |
01:24:49 |
|
490 |
236 |
Male |
Rick Ainley |
|
Vet 55 |
32/44 |
01:24:27 |
01:24:53 |
|
491 |
1051 |
Male |
Warren Foster |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
74/97 |
01:24:28 |
01:24:58 |
|
492 |
1064 |
Female |
Emma Foster |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
29/84 |
01:24:29 |
01:24:59 |
|
493 |
280 |
Female |
Tania Cream |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
10/49 |
01:24:23 |
01:24:59 |
|
494 |
913 |
Female |
Trish Kaye |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
4/18 |
01:24:27 |
01:25:00 |
|
495 |
1001 |
Male |
Ian Coupland |
|
Vet 35 |
55/69 |
01:24:20 |
01:25:06 |
|
496 |
74 |
Male |
David Brookes |
|
Vet 60 |
13/20 |
01:24:05 |
01:25:06 |
|
497 |
683 |
Female |
Julie James |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 55 |
5/18 |
01:24:45 |
01:25:10 |
|
498 |
309 |
Male |
Andrew Anderson |
|
Open |
73/87 |
01:24:51 |
01:25:10 |
|
499 |
126 |
Male |
Neil Stead |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 55 |
33/44 |
01:24:58 |
01:25:20 |
|
500 |
471 |
Female |
Laura Broddle |
|
Vet 35 |
25/84 |
01:24:59 |
01:25:21 |
|
501 |
906 |
Male |
Lewis Beecher |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
66/79 |
01:25:18 |
01:25:22 |
|
502 |
1093 |
Female |
Rowena Skelhorn |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 40 |
30/84 |
01:24:28 |
01:25:23 |
|
503 |
736 |
Female |
Mandy Geary |
Wakefield District Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
26/84 |
01:25:03 |
01:25:25 |
|
504 |
66 |
Male |
Craig Hargreaves |
|
Open |
74/87 |
01:25:08 |
01:25:25 |
|
505 |
383 |
Male |
Richard Barton |
|
Vet 50 |
59/84 |
01:25:10 |
01:25:30 |
|
506 |
359 |
Male |
Iain Hill |
3xtri |
Vet 50 |
60/84 |
01:25:16 |
01:25:31 |
|
507 |
926 |
Female |
Naomi Farrar |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
32/88 |
01:24:52 |
01:25:31 |
|
508 |
652 |
Male |
Graham Robertson |
|
Vet 50 |
61/84 |
01:24:48 |
01:25:33 |
|
509 |
829 |
Female |
Emma Hartley |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 35 |
27/84 |
01:25:03 |
01:25:34 |
|
510 |
971 |
Female |
Wendy Higgins |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 50 |
11/49 |
01:25:16 |
01:25:36 |
|
511 |
1141 |
Female |
Zoe Rogers |
DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC |
Vet 35 |
28/84 |
01:25:06 |
01:25:37 |
|
512 |
1056 |
Female |
Holly Knight |
|
Open |
33/88 |
01:24:55 |
01:25:38 |
|
513 |
1124 |
Female |
Rebecca Sykes |
St Theresas AC |
Open |
34/88 |
01:24:30 |
01:25:44 |
|
514 |
624 |
Male |
Robert Eyre |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 70+ |
2/7 |
01:25:34 |
01:25:47 |
|
515 |
782 |
Male |
David Watson |
|
Vet 60 |
14/20 |
01:25:21 |
01:26:00 |
|
516 |
439 |
Female |
Celia Mcroyall |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 50 |
12/49 |
01:25:41 |
01:26:01 |
|
517 |
1104 |
Female |
Marie Leverton |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Vet 35 |
29/84 |
01:25:33 |
01:26:03 |
|
518 |
1010 |
Male |
David Pickering |
Legion Multisport |
Vet 35 |
56/69 |
01:25:26 |
01:26:06 |
|
519 |
579 |
Female |
Michelle Smith |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
31/84 |
01:25:25 |
01:26:08 |
|
520 |
513 |
Male |
Graeme Smith |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
67/79 |
01:25:25 |
01:26:08 |
|
521 |
1136 |
Male |
Matthew Moore |
|
Vet 35 |
57/69 |
01:24:57 |
01:26:11 |
|
522 |
140 |
Female |
Stephanie Golightly |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Open |
35/88 |
01:25:37 |
01:26:14 |
|
523 |
508 |
Female |
Leanne Allsopp |
Goodgym Race Team |
Vet 35 |
30/84 |
01:25:28 |
01:26:16 |
|
524 |
1054 |
Female |
Bekki Wheatley |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Vet 35 |
31/84 |
01:25:51 |
01:26:21 |
|
525 |
1037 |
Male |
Brian Shaw |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 50 |
62/84 |
01:25:49 |
01:26:21 |
|
526 |
196 |
Female |
Naakesha Seth |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
36/88 |
01:26:12 |
01:26:21 |
|
527 |
539 |
Female |
Sally Ann Brown |
|
Vet 40 |
32/84 |
01:25:27 |
01:26:24 |
|
528 |
616 |
Female |
Kate Loomes |
|
Vet 35 |
32/84 |
01:25:46 |
01:26:25 |
|
529 |
325 |
Male |
Patrick Dare |
|
Vet 50 |
63/84 |
01:25:33 |
01:26:26 |
|
530 |
183 |
Female |
Jo Ireland |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
19/88 |
01:25:48 |
01:26:28 |
|
531 |
676 |
Female |
Helen Brant |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 35 |
33/84 |
01:26:06 |
01:26:35 |
|
532 |
640 |
Female |
Angela Lawlor |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
33/84 |
01:26:05 |
01:26:37 |
|
533 |
990 |
Male |
Tony Clapham |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 50 |
64/84 |
01:25:58 |
01:26:41 |
|
534 |
775 |
Female |
Becky Gilbank |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Open |
37/88 |
01:26:14 |
01:26:43 |
|
535 |
590 |
Female |
Ruth Startin |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
34/84 |
01:25:55 |
01:26:52 |
|
536 |
15 |
Female |
Rachel Diver |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
35/84 |
01:25:57 |
01:26:53 |
|
537 |
110 |
Male |
Ray Smith |
|
Vet 55 |
34/44 |
01:26:10 |
01:26:53 |
|
538 |
575 |
Female |
Clair Williamson |
Hornsea Harriers |
Vet 45 |
20/88 |
01:25:59 |
01:26:56 |
|
539 |
655 |
Male |
Mark Williamson |
Hornsea Harriers |
Vet 45 |
75/97 |
01:26:53 |
01:26:56 |
|
540 |
1071 |
Male |
Dean Zolts |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 45 |
76/97 |
01:25:57 |
01:27:01 |
|
541 |
739 |
Male |
Toby Eastaugh |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
65/84 |
01:27:08 |
01:27:08 |
|
542 |
940 |
Male |
Ian Crawford |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
58/69 |
01:26:40 |
01:27:13 |
|
543 |
798 |
Female |
Debbie Smith |
White City Hull RRC |
Vet 45 |
21/88 |
01:26:32 |
01:27:16 |
|
544 |
510 |
Male |
Martin Young |
White City Hull RRC |
Vet 55 |
35/44 |
01:26:33 |
01:27:17 |
|
545 |
1000 |
Female |
Katy James |
|
Open |
38/88 |
01:26:36 |
01:27:20 |
|
546 |
648 |
Male |
Chris Hackney |
|
Open |
75/87 |
01:26:08 |
01:27:21 |
|
547 |
417 |
Male |
Adam Dennis |
|
Open |
76/87 |
01:27:04 |
01:27:25 |
|
548 |
746 |
Male |
David Pickles |
|
Open |
77/87 |
01:27:08 |
01:27:26 |
|
549 |
165 |
Male |
Ben Fitzpatrick |
|
Vet 45 |
77/97 |
01:26:41 |
01:27:27 |
|
550 |
478 |
Female |
Anna Stones |
Rothwell Harriers |
Open |
39/88 |
01:26:47 |
01:27:29 |
|
551 |
1018 |
Male |
Christopher Parker-Haim |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 35 |
59/69 |
01:26:48 |
01:27:30 |
|
552 |
388 |
Male |
Stephen Thompson |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 55 |
36/44 |
01:27:06 |
01:27:31 |
|
553 |
97 |
Female |
Rebecca Gaines |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
36/84 |
01:26:34 |
01:27:31 |
|
554 |
1201 |
Female |
Suzie Rowe |
|
Vet 40 |
34/84 |
01:27:05 |
01:27:39 |
|
555 |
354 |
Male |
Mike Abbotts |
Durham City Harriers and AC |
Vet 70+ |
3/7 |
01:27:04 |
01:27:39 |
|
556 |
647 |
Female |
Claire Macleod |
Doncaster AC |
Vet 45 |
22/88 |
01:27:21 |
01:27:45 |
|
557 |
117 |
Female |
Helen Hill |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 40 |
35/84 |
01:27:47 |
01:27:47 |
|
558 |
349 |
Female |
Suzy Rawling |
|
Vet 45 |
23/88 |
01:27:21 |
01:27:48 |
|
559 |
245 |
Female |
Emma Colbourne |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
Open |
40/88 |
01:27:07 |
01:27:53 |
|
560 |
727 |
Female |
Suzanne Marshall |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 35 |
37/84 |
01:27:06 |
01:27:55 |
|
561 |
1041 |
Male |
Peter Lyth |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
37/44 |
01:27:04 |
01:27:57 |
|
562 |
84 |
Female |
Sue Smith |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
13/49 |
01:26:50 |
01:28:04 |
|
563 |
879 |
Female |
Elaine Kavanagh |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 55 |
6/18 |
01:27:16 |
01:28:05 |
|
564 |
873 |
Male |
Christian Davies |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
78/97 |
01:27:22 |
01:28:05 |
|
565 |
945 |
Male |
Gary Robinson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
79/97 |
01:27:31 |
01:28:05 |
|
566 |
912 |
Female |
Quintina Davies |
|
Vet 45 |
24/88 |
01:27:25 |
01:28:08 |
|
567 |
107 |
Male |
Steven Babb |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
80/97 |
01:27:23 |
01:28:08 |
|
568 |
427 |
Male |
Trevor Babb |
White City Hull RRC |
Vet 70+ |
4/7 |
01:27:23 |
01:28:08 |
|
569 |
435 |
Male |
Craig Thompson |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
Vet 45 |
81/97 |
01:27:03 |
01:28:10 |
|
570 |
18 |
Female |
Ellen Clapham |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Open |
41/88 |
01:27:51 |
01:28:19 |
|
571 |
606 |
Female |
Claire Chapman |
Quakers RC |
Vet 45 |
25/88 |
01:27:32 |
01:28:22 |
|
572 |
842 |
Male |
Danny Rose |
|
Vet 45 |
82/97 |
01:27:43 |
01:28:23 |
|
573 |
914 |
Female |
Jennifer Hardy |
DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC |
Vet 35 |
38/84 |
01:27:55 |
01:28:27 |
|
574 |
1183 |
Female |
Tracey Holden |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
26/88 |
01:28:16 |
01:28:40 |
|
575 |
1032 |
Male |
Andrew Mcclure |
|
Vet 40 |
68/79 |
01:27:47 |
01:28:44 |
|
576 |
152 |
Male |
David Rudd |
|
Vet 55 |
38/44 |
01:28:04 |
01:28:48 |
|
577 |
241 |
Female |
Emma Tennyson |
|
Vet 40 |
36/84 |
01:28:23 |
01:28:50 |
|
578 |
463 |
Male |
Mick Osborne |
|
Vet 50 |
66/84 |
01:28:43 |
01:28:51 |
|
579 |
321 |
Male |
Simon Shiels |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
60/69 |
01:28:13 |
01:28:51 |
|
580 |
518 |
Male |
Graham Jenkinson |
White City Hull RRC |
Vet 45 |
83/97 |
01:28:07 |
01:28:52 |
|
581 |
711 |
Male |
Steven Holwell |
Withernsea Harriers |
Vet 50 |
67/84 |
01:27:54 |
01:28:56 |
|
582 |
172 |
Female |
Amanda Welburn-Smith |
Pickering RC |
Vet 40 |
37/84 |
01:28:12 |
01:28:59 |
|
583 |
1203 |
Male |
Ralph Dickinson |
Blyth RC |
Vet 65 |
8/12 |
01:28:44 |
01:29:02 |
|
584 |
153 |
Female |
Cary Surtees |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
14/49 |
01:28:15 |
01:29:03 |
|
585 |
982 |
Male |
Rob Harbourne |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 50 |
68/84 |
01:27:55 |
01:29:06 |
|
586 |
406 |
Male |
Andrew Rayner |
Otley AC |
Vet 50 |
69/84 |
01:28:02 |
01:29:10 |
|
587 |
621 |
Female |
Hayley Watson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
38/84 |
01:28:45 |
01:29:13 |
|
588 |
192 |
Male |
David Howes |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 35 |
61/69 |
01:28:51 |
01:29:21 |
|
589 |
267 |
Male |
Phil Raddall |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 45 |
84/97 |
01:28:51 |
01:29:26 |
|
590 |
451 |
Female |
Sharon Ingle |
Witham Runners |
Vet 35 |
39/84 |
01:28:36 |
01:29:26 |
|
591 |
908 |
Female |
Rachel Clarke Williams |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Open |
42/88 |
01:28:46 |
01:29:28 |
|
592 |
41 |
Female |
Kate Jackson |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
43/88 |
01:28:37 |
01:29:31 |
|
593 |
71 |
Male |
Andrew Webster |
Otley AC |
Vet 45 |
85/97 |
01:28:55 |
01:29:32 |
|
594 |
175 |
Male |
Rob Oxley |
|
Vet 50 |
70/84 |
01:28:37 |
01:29:37 |
|
595 |
1003 |
Female |
Kate Towse |
Pickering RC |
Vet 35 |
40/84 |
01:28:54 |
01:29:39 |
|
596 |
146 |
Female |
Janie Kitching |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 55 |
7/18 |
01:28:38 |
01:29:44 |
|
597 |
520 |
Male |
Andrew Mcmorris |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
69/79 |
01:29:21 |
01:29:44 |
|
598 |
208 |
Male |
Peter Dawson |
|
Vet 50 |
71/84 |
01:28:58 |
01:29:55 |
|
599 |
167 |
Male |
John Hewitt |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 70+ |
5/7 |
01:29:49 |
01:29:55 |
|
600 |
839 |
Female |
Kathryn Taylor |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 65 |
1/6 |
01:29:33 |
01:29:57 |
|
601 |
597 |
Male |
Gmark Richardson |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
Vet 60 |
15/20 |
01:29:25 |
01:29:58 |
|
602 |
48 |
Male |
Steve Horncastle |
|
Vet 50 |
72/84 |
01:28:55 |
01:29:59 |
|
603 |
342 |
Female |
Angela Richardson |
|
Vet 40 |
39/84 |
01:28:56 |
01:29:59 |
|
604 |
847 |
Male |
Giles Bennett |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
70/79 |
01:28:46 |
01:30:00 |
|
605 |
872 |
Female |
Anne Bakker |
Haltemprice RRC |
Vet 65 |
2/6 |
01:29:42 |
01:30:04 |
|
606 |
20 |
Male |
Stephen Robson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 35 |
62/69 |
01:29:18 |
01:30:06 |
|
607 |
1079 |
Female |
Sarah Rose-Crawford |
|
Vet 35 |
41/84 |
01:29:32 |
01:30:07 |
|
608 |
529 |
Female |
Clare Moffatt |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
40/84 |
01:29:19 |
01:30:07 |
|
609 |
494 |
Female |
Deirdre Bouderba |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 50 |
15/49 |
01:29:32 |
01:30:07 |
|
610 |
497 |
Male |
Peter Quinn |
Northern Veterans AC |
Vet 50 |
73/84 |
01:29:05 |
01:30:08 |
|
611 |
770 |
Female |
Linda Dodsworth |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 60 |
4/16 |
01:29:42 |
01:30:09 |
|
612 |
645 |
Female |
Anna Sharrott |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 35 |
42/84 |
01:29:31 |
01:30:10 |
|
613 |
141 |
Female |
Claire Easton |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 45 |
27/88 |
01:29:22 |
01:30:16 |
|
614 |
944 |
Male |
Andy Fraser |
York Cycleworks |
Vet 50 |
74/84 |
01:29:22 |
01:30:21 |
|
615 |
454 |
Female |
Adele Beecroft |
|
Open |
44/88 |
01:29:30 |
01:30:25 |
|
616 |
365 |
Female |
Emmajane Birley |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
41/84 |
01:30:02 |
01:30:27 |
|
617 |
979 |
Female |
Helen Clapham |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 50 |
16/49 |
01:29:49 |
01:30:33 |
|
618 |
602 |
Female |
Zoe Ellis |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
28/88 |
01:29:42 |
01:30:42 |
|
619 |
119 |
Female |
Debbie Edwards |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 45 |
29/88 |
01:29:57 |
01:30:48 |
|
620 |
351 |
Female |
Allison English |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
43/84 |
01:29:43 |
01:30:49 |
|
621 |
1098 |
Male |
Edward Page |
|
Vet 40 |
71/79 |
01:29:33 |
01:30:51 |
|
622 |
1138 |
Female |
Heidi Baker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
42/84 |
01:30:26 |
01:30:54 |
|
623 |
76 |
Female |
Caroline Walker |
|
Vet 35 |
44/84 |
01:30:34 |
01:31:01 |
|
624 |
423 |
Male |
Kevan Ford |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 50 |
75/84 |
01:30:29 |
01:31:04 |
|
625 |
1168 |
Male |
Tim Maycock |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
86/97 |
01:30:13 |
01:31:06 |
|
626 |
1171 |
Female |
Leanne Maycock |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
30/88 |
01:30:14 |
01:31:06 |
|
627 |
631 |
Female |
Jayne Creer |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
31/88 |
01:31:02 |
01:31:30 |
|
628 |
1085 |
Female |
Emma Stevenson |
|
Vet 40 |
43/84 |
01:30:58 |
01:31:33 |
|
629 |
688 |
Female |
Rebecca Thackray |
|
Open |
45/88 |
01:30:55 |
01:31:35 |
|
630 |
617 |
Female |
Janet Kelly |
|
Vet 50 |
17/49 |
01:31:12 |
01:31:40 |
|
631 |
379 |
Male |
Jim Richards |
|
Vet 45 |
87/97 |
01:31:05 |
01:31:45 |
|
632 |
411 |
Male |
Keith Smith |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 40 |
72/79 |
01:31:02 |
01:31:49 |
|
633 |
39 |
Female |
Marije Davidson |
|
Vet 45 |
32/88 |
01:30:54 |
01:31:51 |
|
634 |
893 |
Female |
Deborah Clarke |
Lean And Mean Bootcamp |
Vet 45 |
33/88 |
01:31:03 |
01:32:05 |
|
635 |
915 |
Male |
Andrew Clarke |
Lean And Mean Bootcamp |
Vet 45 |
88/97 |
01:31:04 |
01:32:05 |
|
636 |
549 |
Female |
Joanne Loftus |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 40 |
44/84 |
01:31:39 |
01:32:06 |
|
637 |
921 |
Male |
Richard Cooper |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 40 |
73/79 |
01:31:39 |
01:32:06 |
|
638 |
332 |
Female |
Elaine Morley |
|
Vet 40 |
45/84 |
01:31:10 |
01:32:06 |
|
639 |
677 |
Male |
Adrian Taylor |
Lean And Mean Bootcamp |
Vet 35 |
63/69 |
01:31:05 |
01:32:07 |
|
640 |
453 |
Female |
Jo Pye |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
Vet 35 |
45/84 |
01:31:03 |
01:32:10 |
|
641 |
704 |
Female |
Anna Jaques |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
46/84 |
01:31:15 |
01:32:11 |
|
642 |
771 |
Male |
Adam Wood |
|
Vet 35 |
64/69 |
01:31:14 |
01:32:11 |
|
643 |
690 |
Male |
Rob Newton |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 55 |
39/44 |
01:31:30 |
01:32:14 |
|
644 |
447 |
Female |
Amelia Dakin |
Ponteland Runners |
Vet 50 |
18/49 |
01:31:34 |
01:32:23 |
|
645 |
1130 |
Female |
Dawn Murphy |
Heworth Harriers |
Vet 40 |
47/84 |
01:31:25 |
01:32:24 |
|
646 |
223 |
Female |
Lucy Turner |
|
Vet 35 |
46/84 |
01:31:36 |
01:32:28 |
|
647 |
135 |
Female |
Juliette Mclaren |
Quakers RC |
Vet 40 |
48/84 |
01:31:58 |
01:32:29 |
|
648 |
950 |
Male |
Robert Smelt |
|
Vet 45 |
89/97 |
01:31:44 |
01:32:30 |
|
649 |
968 |
Female |
Rebecca Fox |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
49/84 |
01:31:47 |
01:32:31 |
|
650 |
358 |
Male |
Adam Lonsdale |
|
Open |
78/87 |
01:32:03 |
01:32:51 |
|
651 |
424 |
Female |
Sarah Bowman |
|
Vet 40 |
50/84 |
01:32:17 |
01:32:53 |
|
652 |
1065 |
Female |
Anji Ward |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 40 |
51/84 |
01:31:58 |
01:32:53 |
|
653 |
1177 |
Female |
Helen Snook |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
34/88 |
01:32:12 |
01:33:04 |
|
654 |
608 |
Female |
Victoria Clark |
|
Open |
46/88 |
01:32:19 |
01:33:08 |
|
655 |
311 |
Female |
Sally Cass |
|
Vet 45 |
35/88 |
01:32:19 |
01:33:11 |
|
656 |
457 |
Female |
Vicky Pullen |
|
Vet 45 |
36/88 |
01:32:19 |
01:33:11 |
|
657 |
1076 |
Female |
Nicole Revill |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 40 |
52/84 |
01:32:25 |
01:33:17 |
|
658 |
1021 |
Female |
Sarah Bromiley |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 40 |
53/84 |
01:32:39 |
01:33:18 |
|
659 |
121 |
Female |
Nina Blake-James |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
54/84 |
01:32:33 |
01:33:20 |
|
660 |
1217 |
Female |
Caroline Greening |
Danum Harriers |
Vet 45 |
37/88 |
01:32:40 |
01:33:24 |
|
661 |
368 |
Male |
Bradley Clarke |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 45 |
90/97 |
01:32:25 |
01:33:25 |
|
662 |
571 |
Female |
Sarah Everett |
Denby Dale Travellers |
Vet 45 |
38/88 |
01:32:42 |
01:33:27 |
|
663 |
1167 |
Female |
Rachel Dare |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
19/49 |
01:32:35 |
01:33:27 |
|
664 |
595 |
Female |
Melanie D'eath |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
39/88 |
01:32:40 |
01:33:28 |
|
665 |
500 |
Female |
Ruth Frank |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
40/88 |
01:32:42 |
01:33:31 |
|
666 |
262 |
Male |
Russell Marvelly |
Acre Street Runners |
Vet 50 |
76/84 |
01:32:53 |
01:33:39 |
|
667 |
1106 |
Female |
Jessica Illingworth |
|
Open |
47/88 |
01:33:24 |
01:33:42 |
|
668 |
487 |
Female |
Gill Johnson |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 50 |
20/49 |
01:32:54 |
01:33:43 |
|
669 |
452 |
Female |
Louise Clarke |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 50 |
21/49 |
01:32:45 |
01:33:44 |
|
670 |
638 |
Male |
Andrew Grainger |
Beverley AC |
Vet 50 |
77/84 |
01:32:51 |
01:33:47 |
|
671 |
394 |
Male |
Nick Larke |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 50 |
78/84 |
01:33:00 |
01:33:47 |
|
672 |
719 |
Female |
Kate Holden |
Crossgate Harriers |
Open |
48/88 |
01:32:48 |
01:33:47 |
|
673 |
900 |
Male |
James Burnham |
|
Open |
79/87 |
01:33:01 |
01:33:52 |
|
674 |
1004 |
Female |
Zoe Hughes |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
49/88 |
01:33:04 |
01:33:56 |
|
675 |
312 |
Male |
Phillip Craig |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
Vet 35 |
65/69 |
01:33:49 |
01:33:58 |
|
676 |
983 |
Male |
Paul Kelly |
|
Vet 35 |
66/69 |
01:33:10 |
01:33:59 |
|
677 |
328 |
Female |
Andrea Clyburn |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 35 |
47/84 |
01:33:24 |
01:34:00 |
|
678 |
201 |
Female |
Nicky Wright |
Legion Multisport |
Vet 45 |
41/88 |
01:33:08 |
01:34:02 |
|
679 |
198 |
Female |
Jane Dowson |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 45 |
42/88 |
01:33:13 |
01:34:03 |
|
680 |
150 |
Female |
Gemma Newman |
|
Open |
50/88 |
01:33:38 |
01:34:11 |
|
681 |
391 |
Male |
Alexander Green |
|
Open |
80/87 |
01:33:38 |
01:34:11 |
|
682 |
113 |
Female |
Helen Humphries |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
48/84 |
01:33:06 |
01:34:16 |
|
683 |
221 |
Female |
Lizzie Coombes |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 50 |
22/49 |
01:33:24 |
01:34:17 |
|
684 |
1034 |
Male |
Craig Gunstead |
|
Vet 35 |
67/69 |
01:33:06 |
01:34:18 |
|
685 |
1195 |
Female |
June Long |
|
Vet 55 |
8/18 |
01:33:01 |
01:34:23 |
|
686 |
660 |
Female |
Andrea Whitehead |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
49/84 |
01:33:10 |
01:34:24 |
|
687 |
396 |
Male |
Paul Callaghan |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
91/97 |
01:33:10 |
01:34:24 |
|
688 |
1196 |
Male |
Andy Long |
Larkfield AC |
Vet 60 |
16/20 |
01:33:01 |
01:34:25 |
|
689 |
499 |
Male |
Kevin Waugh |
Doncaster AC |
Vet 50 |
79/84 |
01:33:55 |
01:34:26 |
|
690 |
1214 |
Female |
Philippa Oldridge |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
51/88 |
01:33:24 |
01:34:37 |
|
691 |
375 |
Female |
Emma Wells |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
43/88 |
01:33:54 |
01:34:39 |
|
692 |
875 |
Female |
Karen Battye |
Wellgate Running Club |
Vet 55 |
9/18 |
01:34:33 |
01:34:49 |
|
693 |
213 |
Female |
Bonnie Steel |
|
Vet 35 |
50/84 |
01:34:33 |
01:34:50 |
|
694 |
418 |
Male |
David Seavers |
|
Vet 40 |
74/79 |
01:34:44 |
01:34:59 |
|
695 |
675 |
Female |
Elizabeth Clark |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 50 |
23/49 |
01:33:56 |
01:35:00 |
|
696 |
80 |
Female |
Sally Kelly |
|
Vet 35 |
51/84 |
01:34:24 |
01:35:01 |
|
697 |
609 |
Female |
Clair Parker |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 35 |
52/84 |
01:34:10 |
01:35:04 |
|
698 |
835 |
Female |
Vivianne Fraser |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
24/49 |
01:34:15 |
01:35:05 |
|
699 |
764 |
Male |
Lee Phillips |
Evenwood Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
75/79 |
01:34:07 |
01:35:08 |
|
700 |
1161 |
Female |
Sarah Wilby |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
44/88 |
01:34:30 |
01:35:22 |
|
701 |
124 |
Female |
Hannah Turney |
|
Open |
52/88 |
01:34:47 |
01:35:24 |
|
702 |
1017 |
Female |
Cheryl Dabrowski |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
55/84 |
01:34:37 |
01:35:27 |
|
703 |
961 |
Female |
Barbara Ann Miller |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 60 |
5/16 |
01:34:17 |
01:35:30 |
|
704 |
1144 |
Female |
Suzanne Harbourne |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 45 |
45/88 |
01:34:21 |
01:35:32 |
|
705 |
1012 |
Female |
Hayley Simpson |
|
Open |
53/88 |
01:34:43 |
01:35:36 |
|
706 |
843 |
Female |
Gill Day |
Wellgate Running Club |
Vet 55 |
10/18 |
01:35:22 |
01:35:37 |
|
707 |
1184 |
Female |
Rebecca Watson |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
53/84 |
01:35:12 |
01:35:38 |
|
708 |
226 |
Female |
Rebecca Wright |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 35 |
54/84 |
01:35:08 |
01:35:45 |
|
709 |
768 |
Male |
Rob Fearnley |
Otley AC |
Vet 35 |
68/69 |
01:35:49 |
01:35:49 |
|
710 |
168 |
Female |
Philippa Lightowler |
|
Vet 35 |
55/84 |
01:34:52 |
01:35:51 |
|
711 |
12 |
Female |
Gillian Hall |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 60 |
6/16 |
01:35:29 |
01:35:57 |
|
712 |
555 |
Female |
Betty Barber |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 60 |
7/16 |
01:34:54 |
01:36:00 |
|
713 |
244 |
Male |
Alan Smith |
Elvet Striders |
Vet 70+ |
6/7 |
01:35:17 |
01:36:01 |
|
714 |
1025 |
Female |
Laura Gunstead |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
54/88 |
01:34:53 |
01:36:06 |
|
715 |
194 |
Female |
Joanne Breeze |
Doncaster AC |
Vet 45 |
46/88 |
01:35:43 |
01:36:08 |
|
716 |
353 |
Male |
Raymond Barber |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 60 |
17/20 |
01:35:04 |
01:36:09 |
|
717 |
186 |
Female |
Angela Jones |
|
Vet 45 |
47/88 |
01:35:20 |
01:36:17 |
|
718 |
596 |
Female |
Helen Freeman |
|
Vet 45 |
48/88 |
01:35:25 |
01:36:18 |
|
719 |
613 |
Female |
Sharon Bowes |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
49/88 |
01:35:45 |
01:36:22 |
|
720 |
808 |
Female |
Verone Petty |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
50/88 |
01:35:20 |
01:36:22 |
|
721 |
293 |
Female |
Melissa Malton |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
56/84 |
01:35:17 |
01:36:27 |
|
722 |
554 |
Female |
Lucy Williams |
|
Open |
55/88 |
01:35:57 |
01:36:36 |
|
723 |
480 |
Female |
Alice Williams |
Easingwold RC |
Open |
56/88 |
01:35:57 |
01:36:36 |
|
724 |
546 |
Female |
Rosie Lewry |
York Acorn |
Open |
57/88 |
01:35:38 |
01:36:37 |
|
725 |
44 |
Female |
Rebecca Johnson |
West Hull Ladies |
Open |
58/88 |
01:35:30 |
01:36:40 |
|
726 |
890 |
Male |
Nigel Taylor |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
92/97 |
01:36:13 |
01:36:41 |
|
727 |
242 |
Male |
Nicholas Stafford |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 60 |
18/20 |
01:35:53 |
01:36:42 |
|
728 |
1194 |
Female |
Sarah Hargreaves |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 55 |
11/18 |
01:35:27 |
01:36:50 |
|
729 |
1081 |
Female |
Vicky Webster |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 50 |
25/49 |
01:36:23 |
01:36:59 |
|
730 |
517 |
Female |
Angela Wray |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 45 |
51/88 |
01:36:09 |
01:37:00 |
|
731 |
348 |
Female |
Rebecca Mcguinness |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Open |
59/88 |
01:36:10 |
01:37:00 |
|
732 |
748 |
Female |
Tracie Mcguire |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
Vet 45 |
52/88 |
01:36:05 |
01:37:01 |
|
733 |
766 |
Female |
Paula Morris |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
53/88 |
01:36:08 |
01:37:03 |
|
734 |
916 |
Female |
Danielle Whitworth |
Sowerby Bridge Snails RC |
Open |
60/88 |
01:35:59 |
01:37:04 |
|
735 |
897 |
Female |
Kelly Luke |
|
Vet 35 |
56/84 |
01:36:41 |
01:37:17 |
|
736 |
401 |
Female |
Fay Debenham |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Open |
61/88 |
01:36:13 |
01:37:21 |
|
737 |
467 |
Female |
Michelle Fletcher |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
57/84 |
01:36:24 |
01:37:24 |
|
738 |
215 |
Female |
Julia Clifford |
Evenwood Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
26/49 |
01:36:24 |
01:37:25 |
|
739 |
256 |
Female |
Mandy Davison |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
27/49 |
01:36:49 |
01:37:32 |
|
740 |
339 |
Female |
Laura Gulley |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
58/84 |
01:36:23 |
01:37:34 |
|
741 |
200 |
Male |
Jeff Denton |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
Vet 65 |
9/12 |
01:36:44 |
01:37:38 |
|
742 |
521 |
Female |
Fiona Roe |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Open |
62/88 |
01:37:02 |
01:37:41 |
|
743 |
904 |
Female |
Natalie Jackson |
Selby Striders |
Open |
63/88 |
01:37:30 |
01:37:43 |
|
744 |
898 |
Female |
Hayley Long |
Selby Striders |
Open |
64/88 |
01:37:29 |
01:37:43 |
|
745 |
461 |
Female |
Sharon Watt |
|
Vet 40 |
57/84 |
01:36:53 |
01:37:45 |
|
746 |
527 |
Female |
Kerry Graydon |
Redcar RC |
Open |
65/88 |
01:37:00 |
01:37:45 |
|
747 |
653 |
Female |
Elaine Watson |
North East Veterans AC |
Vet 50 |
28/49 |
01:37:21 |
01:37:46 |
|
748 |
1116 |
Female |
Sharon Bullivent |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 45 |
54/88 |
01:36:55 |
01:37:59 |
|
749 |
384 |
Male |
Christopher Mcgrath |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC |
Open |
81/87 |
01:37:16 |
01:37:59 |
|
750 |
295 |
Female |
Karen Ball |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 35 |
59/84 |
01:37:11 |
01:38:05 |
|
751 |
692 |
Male |
Ben Carter |
|
Open |
82/87 |
01:37:08 |
01:38:06 |
|
752 |
430 |
Female |
Dairine Nethercott |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 50 |
29/49 |
01:37:37 |
01:38:07 |
|
753 |
373 |
Female |
Amanda Tindall |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
58/84 |
01:37:29 |
01:38:07 |
|
754 |
470 |
Male |
Simon Porter |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
76/79 |
01:37:31 |
01:38:08 |
|
755 |
398 |
Female |
Christine Sayer |
|
Vet 55 |
12/18 |
01:37:34 |
01:38:10 |
|
756 |
456 |
Male |
Mark Moverley |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 55 |
40/44 |
01:37:00 |
01:38:14 |
|
757 |
1137 |
Male |
Shaun Loftus |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 50 |
80/84 |
01:37:43 |
01:38:16 |
|
758 |
1057 |
Female |
Gillian Lambert |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 50 |
30/49 |
01:37:42 |
01:38:17 |
|
759 |
445 |
Female |
Claire Hougham |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 40 |
59/84 |
01:37:25 |
01:38:19 |
|
760 |
627 |
Female |
Joanne Kay |
|
Vet 35 |
60/84 |
01:38:19 |
01:38:36 |
|
761 |
380 |
Female |
Dawn Denton |
|
Vet 50 |
31/49 |
01:37:55 |
01:38:48 |
|
762 |
1100 |
Female |
Julie Weatherill |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 45 |
55/88 |
01:38:11 |
01:39:08 |
|
763 |
206 |
Female |
Paula Harris |
|
Vet 40 |
60/84 |
01:39:09 |
01:39:09 |
|
764 |
1087 |
Female |
Liz Kilgour |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
61/84 |
01:37:56 |
01:39:10 |
|
765 |
867 |
Female |
Nicki Miller |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 45 |
56/88 |
01:32:50 |
01:39:11 |
|
766 |
917 |
Male |
Paul Firth |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
93/97 |
01:38:53 |
01:39:19 |
|
767 |
30 |
Male |
Sid Rudd |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 70+ |
7/7 |
01:38:54 |
01:39:20 |
|
768 |
1063 |
Female |
Sara Porley |
Redcar RC |
Vet 40 |
61/84 |
01:38:31 |
01:39:22 |
|
769 |
1101 |
Female |
Janine Povey |
Redcar RC |
Vet 45 |
57/88 |
01:38:31 |
01:39:22 |
|
770 |
952 |
Female |
Claudia Holden |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 45 |
58/88 |
01:38:25 |
01:39:29 |
|
771 |
594 |
Male |
Mike Place |
|
Vet 55 |
41/44 |
01:38:29 |
01:39:36 |
|
772 |
981 |
Female |
Sarah Fitzgerald |
Otley AC |
Open |
66/88 |
01:38:43 |
01:39:51 |
|
773 |
343 |
Female |
Sophie Booth |
Viking Striders |
Open |
67/88 |
01:38:55 |
01:40:08 |
|
774 |
796 |
Female |
Leanne Kilvington |
Humber Triathletes |
Vet 35 |
62/84 |
01:39:21 |
01:40:12 |
|
775 |
902 |
Female |
Gemma Oughtred |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
68/88 |
01:39:06 |
01:40:19 |
|
776 |
1019 |
Female |
Rachel Boddice |
Humber Triathletes |
Vet 35 |
63/84 |
01:39:35 |
01:40:28 |
|
777 |
560 |
Female |
Heather Hackney |
|
Open |
69/88 |
01:39:19 |
01:40:31 |
|
778 |
1095 |
Female |
Rachel Trawally |
|
Vet 35 |
64/84 |
01:40:06 |
01:40:39 |
|
779 |
275 |
Female |
Rebecca Eldon |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
70/88 |
01:39:30 |
01:40:45 |
|
780 |
884 |
Female |
Kathryn Chippendale |
Methley Striders |
Vet 35 |
65/84 |
01:39:49 |
01:40:48 |
|
781 |
969 |
Female |
Claire Precious |
|
Vet 35 |
66/84 |
01:39:34 |
01:40:49 |
|
782 |
947 |
Female |
Gemma Edwards |
|
Vet 35 |
67/84 |
01:39:35 |
01:40:51 |
|
783 |
689 |
Female |
Debbie Bonner |
|
Vet 35 |
68/84 |
01:40:09 |
01:40:58 |
|
784 |
925 |
Female |
Geraldine Brown |
|
Vet 40 |
62/84 |
01:40:47 |
01:40:58 |
|
785 |
831 |
Female |
Deborah Bateman |
|
Vet 50 |
32/49 |
01:40:02 |
01:41:00 |
|
786 |
51 |
Female |
Sue Hatfield |
York Acorn |
Vet 45 |
59/88 |
01:40:32 |
01:41:00 |
|
787 |
355 |
Female |
Melissa Pateman |
York Acorn |
Open |
71/88 |
01:40:33 |
01:41:01 |
|
788 |
1189 |
Female |
Stephanie Marshall |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
60/88 |
01:40:11 |
01:41:01 |
|
789 |
1186 |
Female |
Fliss Bird |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
72/88 |
01:40:19 |
01:41:06 |
|
790 |
1221 |
Female |
Kimberley Heyes |
Witham Runners |
Open |
73/88 |
01:40:16 |
01:41:06 |
|
791 |
231 |
Male |
Andrew Broadley |
|
Vet 55 |
42/44 |
01:40:32 |
01:41:08 |
|
792 |
760 |
Female |
Alison Carson |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 50 |
33/49 |
01:41:00 |
01:41:20 |
|
793 |
525 |
Male |
Philip Lang |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 40 |
77/79 |
01:40:07 |
01:41:25 |
|
794 |
720 |
Female |
Rebecca Ewart |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 35 |
69/84 |
01:40:52 |
01:41:25 |
|
795 |
486 |
Female |
Julie Mcgrath |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
13/18 |
01:40:52 |
01:41:36 |
|
796 |
730 |
Female |
Beth Dearing |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
74/88 |
01:41:15 |
01:41:36 |
|
797 |
1052 |
Male |
Matthew Parker-Haim |
|
Open |
83/87 |
01:40:54 |
01:41:36 |
|
798 |
341 |
Female |
Karen Babb |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
61/88 |
01:40:39 |
01:41:50 |
|
799 |
392 |
Female |
Lynda Gent |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
34/49 |
01:41:17 |
01:41:57 |
|
800 |
747 |
Male |
Andrew Russell |
Selby Striders |
Vet 50 |
81/84 |
01:40:57 |
01:42:03 |
|
801 |
936 |
Female |
Julie Smith |
|
Vet 35 |
70/84 |
01:40:52 |
01:42:05 |
|
802 |
657 |
Female |
Jeanette Collett |
|
Vet 45 |
62/88 |
01:41:43 |
01:42:25 |
|
803 |
1094 |
Female |
Heidi Akester |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
63/84 |
01:41:36 |
01:42:29 |
|
804 |
460 |
Female |
Janice Wilcock |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
64/84 |
01:41:46 |
01:42:29 |
|
805 |
288 |
Female |
Jeanette Gratton |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 60 |
8/16 |
01:41:52 |
01:42:31 |
|
806 |
929 |
Male |
Ian Pickles |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 45 |
94/97 |
01:41:37 |
01:42:32 |
|
807 |
993 |
Female |
Anna Sebine |
|
Vet 40 |
65/84 |
01:41:37 |
01:42:33 |
|
808 |
270 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
75/88 |
01:41:56 |
01:42:34 |
|
809 |
1073 |
Female |
Sam Lyth |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
35/49 |
01:41:42 |
01:42:35 |
|
810 |
886 |
Female |
Adele Newbold |
|
Vet 45 |
63/88 |
01:42:07 |
01:42:48 |
|
811 |
1121 |
Male |
Trevor Clark |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 65 |
10/12 |
01:41:45 |
01:42:49 |
|
812 |
419 |
Female |
Ruth George |
Barton & District Ac |
Open |
76/88 |
01:41:45 |
01:42:49 |
|
813 |
707 |
Male |
Daniel Hardy |
|
Open |
84/87 |
01:41:56 |
01:43:01 |
|
814 |
78 |
Female |
Vikki Skipper |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 60 |
9/16 |
01:42:09 |
01:43:08 |
|
815 |
821 |
Female |
Cath Dyson |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 40 |
66/84 |
01:42:09 |
01:43:19 |
|
816 |
181 |
Female |
Lindsey Hugill |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
64/88 |
01:43:06 |
01:43:20 |
|
817 |
1222 |
Female |
Janet Wardale |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 55 |
14/18 |
01:42:34 |
01:43:28 |
|
818 |
112 |
Female |
Amanda Waller |
New Marske Harriers AC |
Vet 55 |
15/18 |
01:43:09 |
01:43:33 |
|
819 |
37 |
Female |
Clare Howie |
|
Vet 50 |
36/49 |
01:42:30 |
01:43:34 |
|
820 |
237 |
Female |
Gillian Halliwell |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 60 |
10/16 |
01:42:32 |
01:43:36 |
|
821 |
1180 |
Female |
Samantha Cheadle |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
71/84 |
01:42:34 |
01:43:41 |
|
822 |
528 |
Male |
Martin Butcher |
|
Vet 60 |
19/20 |
01:42:35 |
01:43:42 |
|
823 |
1061 |
Female |
Kerry Garner |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 40 |
67/84 |
01:43:10 |
01:44:06 |
|
824 |
92 |
Male |
Andy Darby |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 45 |
95/97 |
01:43:11 |
01:44:22 |
|
825 |
127 |
Female |
Claire Maltas |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 50 |
37/49 |
01:43:12 |
01:44:22 |
|
826 |
967 |
Male |
Gary Othick |
Wetherby Runners |
Vet 55 |
43/44 |
01:43:37 |
01:44:24 |
|
827 |
752 |
Male |
Anthony Walker |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 60 |
20/20 |
01:43:18 |
01:44:24 |
|
828 |
472 |
Female |
Gillian Kellett |
Selby Striders |
Vet 60 |
11/16 |
01:44:07 |
01:44:29 |
|
829 |
1166 |
Female |
Kim Page |
|
Vet 35 |
72/84 |
01:43:16 |
01:44:31 |
|
830 |
1015 |
Female |
Rachael Roddis |
Barnsley Harriers |
Open |
77/88 |
01:43:31 |
01:44:36 |
|
831 |
978 |
Female |
Helen Craven |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
65/88 |
01:43:34 |
01:44:38 |
|
832 |
1210 |
Female |
Patricia Lythgoe |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
68/84 |
01:43:41 |
01:44:43 |
|
833 |
169 |
Male |
Kevin Debenham |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
82/84 |
01:43:42 |
01:44:51 |
|
834 |
210 |
Female |
Martina Akrill |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 35 |
73/84 |
01:43:50 |
01:45:01 |
|
835 |
530 |
Male |
Andrew Gill |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
96/97 |
01:44:32 |
01:45:19 |
|
836 |
60 |
Female |
Rosie Whitfield |
|
Vet 35 |
74/84 |
01:44:16 |
01:45:25 |
|
837 |
482 |
Female |
Lisa Jenkins |
Quakers RC |
Vet 40 |
69/84 |
01:44:49 |
01:45:38 |
|
838 |
1120 |
Female |
Sophie Vaughan |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
75/84 |
01:45:17 |
01:45:46 |
|
839 |
1049 |
Female |
Charlotte Barber |
|
Vet 45 |
66/88 |
01:45:44 |
01:45:59 |
|
840 |
581 |
Female |
Sarah Harris |
Methley Striders |
Vet 40 |
70/84 |
01:45:16 |
01:46:15 |
|
841 |
573 |
Female |
Angie Khan |
Crossgate Harriers |
Vet 40 |
71/84 |
01:45:06 |
01:46:16 |
|
842 |
1035 |
Female |
Andrea Farrell |
|
Open |
78/88 |
01:45:26 |
01:46:16 |
|
843 |
712 |
Female |
Maxine Bampton |
|
Vet 50 |
38/49 |
01:45:08 |
01:46:16 |
|
844 |
850 |
Female |
Tamzen Taylor |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
76/84 |
01:45:10 |
01:46:17 |
|
845 |
1158 |
Female |
Pamela Farrell |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 60 |
12/16 |
01:45:32 |
01:46:23 |
|
846 |
1111 |
Female |
Lisa Johnstone |
|
Vet 40 |
72/84 |
01:46:20 |
01:46:36 |
|
847 |
567 |
Female |
Jennifer Roberts |
|
Vet 45 |
67/88 |
01:45:42 |
01:46:39 |
|
848 |
93 |
Female |
Laura Jackson-Brooke |
|
Open |
79/88 |
01:45:37 |
01:46:39 |
|
849 |
31 |
Female |
Lucy Buykx |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
39/49 |
01:45:54 |
01:46:42 |
|
850 |
489 |
Male |
Stephen Phillips |
Army Triathlon Association |
Vet 50 |
83/84 |
01:47:08 |
01:47:18 |
|
851 |
578 |
Female |
Rachel Golightly |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 45 |
68/88 |
01:46:49 |
01:47:28 |
|
852 |
684 |
Female |
Wendy Taylor |
Hornsea Harriers |
Vet 65 |
3/6 |
01:46:22 |
01:47:38 |
|
853 |
566 |
Female |
Alexia Morgan |
Hornsea Harriers |
Vet 45 |
69/88 |
01:46:21 |
01:47:38 |
|
854 |
589 |
Female |
Vivienne Williamson |
|
Vet 70+ |
1/2 |
01:46:53 |
01:47:49 |
|
855 |
734 |
Female |
Pam Atkins |
|
Vet 70+ |
2/2 |
01:46:54 |
01:47:49 |
|
856 |
437 |
Female |
Diane Spencer |
Team Manvers |
Vet 50 |
40/49 |
01:47:35 |
01:48:04 |
|
857 |
611 |
Female |
Kate Boyd |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
41/49 |
01:47:35 |
01:48:28 |
|
858 |
663 |
Female |
Alice North |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
77/84 |
01:47:34 |
01:48:28 |
|
859 |
248 |
Female |
Tina Lyons |
|
Vet 45 |
70/88 |
01:47:31 |
01:48:33 |
|
860 |
1209 |
Female |
Jeanette Jones-Bragg |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
71/88 |
01:47:37 |
01:48:38 |
|
861 |
360 |
Female |
Louise Butcher |
|
Vet 60 |
13/16 |
01:47:42 |
01:48:52 |
|
862 |
211 |
Female |
Katy Hamblin |
|
Vet 35 |
78/84 |
01:47:42 |
01:48:53 |
|
863 |
852 |
Female |
Helen Sutherland |
|
Open |
80/88 |
01:47:51 |
01:49:01 |
|
864 |
512 |
Female |
Katie Holmes |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
Vet 50 |
42/49 |
01:47:51 |
01:49:01 |
|
865 |
469 |
Female |
Clare Papworth |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 40 |
73/84 |
01:48:00 |
01:49:04 |
|
866 |
883 |
Female |
Victoria Evins |
Beverley AC |
Vet 45 |
72/88 |
01:48:06 |
01:49:05 |
|
867 |
846 |
Female |
Janet Ainley |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 45 |
73/88 |
01:48:12 |
01:49:05 |
|
868 |
1163 |
Female |
Sharron Anderson |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
74/88 |
01:48:15 |
01:49:13 |
|
869 |
650 |
Female |
Samantha Tinsdale |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 40 |
74/84 |
01:48:52 |
01:49:48 |
|
870 |
801 |
Female |
Dawn Walker |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 50 |
43/49 |
01:49:08 |
01:50:03 |
|
871 |
254 |
Female |
Tammy Martin |
|
Vet 35 |
79/84 |
01:49:07 |
01:50:07 |
|
872 |
6 |
Male |
Lee Thurston |
|
Vet 35 |
69/69 |
01:49:31 |
01:50:27 |
|
873 |
964 |
Female |
Natalie Moore |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
75/84 |
01:49:54 |
01:50:30 |
|
874 |
938 |
Female |
Clare Cooper |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 40 |
76/84 |
01:50:04 |
01:50:38 |
|
875 |
837 |
Female |
Laura Collins |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
80/84 |
01:49:42 |
01:50:47 |
|
876 |
680 |
Female |
Tracey Tallentire |
Evenwood Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
75/88 |
01:49:59 |
01:51:00 |
|
877 |
694 |
Female |
Louise Rhodes |
Evenwood Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
77/84 |
01:50:00 |
01:51:01 |
|
878 |
949 |
Male |
Russell Page |
|
Vet 40 |
78/79 |
01:49:47 |
01:51:04 |
|
879 |
109 |
Female |
Christine Farnsworth |
Elvet Striders |
Vet 65 |
4/6 |
01:50:20 |
01:51:14 |
|
880 |
1089 |
Male |
John Willis |
Selby Striders |
Open |
85/87 |
01:49:51 |
01:51:30 |
|
881 |
490 |
Female |
Tracey Quinn |
Northern Veterans AC |
Open |
81/88 |
01:50:39 |
01:51:42 |
|
882 |
932 |
Female |
Elizabeth Atkinson |
St Theresas AC |
Vet 40 |
78/84 |
01:51:17 |
01:51:52 |
|
883 |
259 |
Male |
David Wilkins |
|
Vet 45 |
97/97 |
01:50:57 |
01:51:59 |
|
884 |
300 |
Female |
Clare Mckenzie |
Knaresborough Striders |
Vet 45 |
76/88 |
01:51:06 |
01:52:02 |
|
885 |
570 |
Female |
Abigail Morgan |
Hornsea Harriers |
Open |
82/88 |
01:50:56 |
01:52:13 |
|
886 |
718 |
Female |
Alison Norman |
Hornsea Harriers |
Vet 45 |
77/88 |
01:50:57 |
01:52:14 |
|
887 |
543 |
Female |
Karen Travis |
|
Open |
83/88 |
01:51:56 |
01:52:20 |
|
888 |
848 |
Male |
Ian Threadkell |
DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC |
Open |
86/87 |
01:51:28 |
01:52:28 |
|
889 |
828 |
Female |
Mary Macivor |
DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC |
Vet 40 |
79/84 |
01:51:28 |
01:52:28 |
|
890 |
1146 |
Male |
Mike Carroll |
|
Open |
87/87 |
01:50:54 |
01:52:33 |
|
891 |
170 |
Female |
Meshell Heelbeck |
|
Open |
84/88 |
01:51:34 |
01:52:42 |
|
892 |
462 |
Male |
Ian Hairsine |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
84/84 |
01:51:51 |
01:53:05 |
|
893 |
547 |
Male |
Liz Jones |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 55 |
44/44 |
01:52:05 |
01:53:19 |
|
894 |
625 |
Female |
Kate Argyle |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 40 |
80/84 |
01:52:24 |
01:53:36 |
|
895 |
612 |
Female |
Sarah Tock |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
78/88 |
01:52:43 |
01:53:49 |
|
896 |
726 |
Female |
Elizabeth Jones |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 60 |
14/16 |
01:53:08 |
01:53:56 |
|
897 |
791 |
Female |
Debra Crosland |
Selby Striders |
Vet 50 |
44/49 |
01:53:47 |
01:54:00 |
|
898 |
629 |
Female |
Helen Tyreman |
New Marske Harriers AC |
Vet 55 |
16/18 |
01:53:12 |
01:54:14 |
|
899 |
924 |
Female |
Ginny Rushworth |
Stainland Lions Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
17/18 |
01:53:18 |
01:54:24 |
|
900 |
1211 |
Female |
Lorraine Beavis |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 60 |
15/16 |
01:53:23 |
01:54:35 |
|
901 |
326 |
Male |
Samuel Kind |
White City Hull RRC |
Vet 40 |
79/79 |
01:53:27 |
01:54:39 |
|
902 |
994 |
Female |
Rachel Pickering |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
81/84 |
01:53:48 |
01:54:46 |
|
903 |
562 |
Female |
Victoria Aitken |
Evenwood Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
82/84 |
01:54:34 |
01:55:35 |
|
904 |
716 |
Female |
Deborah Richardson |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
81/84 |
01:55:26 |
01:55:40 |
|
905 |
1046 |
Female |
Helen Dews |
|
Vet 45 |
79/88 |
01:56:15 |
01:57:20 |
|
906 |
1062 |
Female |
Heather Blakey |
Yorkshire Viking |
Vet 45 |
80/88 |
01:56:16 |
01:57:21 |
|
907 |
564 |
Female |
Lily Quinn |
|
Open |
85/88 |
01:56:25 |
01:57:27 |
|
908 |
864 |
Female |
Liz Nicholson |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 45 |
81/88 |
01:56:37 |
01:57:46 |
|
909 |
246 |
Female |
Kath Cooke |
|
Vet 50 |
45/49 |
01:56:45 |
01:57:52 |
|
910 |
735 |
Female |
Susie Foster |
Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team |
Vet 45 |
82/88 |
01:56:50 |
01:57:59 |
|
911 |
903 |
Female |
Cindy Baker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
83/88 |
01:58:20 |
01:59:22 |
|
912 |
313 |
Female |
Helen Pierson |
Redcar RC |
Vet 45 |
84/88 |
01:58:43 |
01:59:46 |
|
913 |
10 |
Female |
Tracey Wright |
Fairfield Harriers |
Open |
86/88 |
01:59:44 |
02:01:02 |
|
914 |
623 |
Female |
Lisa Tomlinson |
|
Vet 35 |
82/84 |
02:00:20 |
02:01:35 |
|
915 |
701 |
Female |
Sophie Wiles |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
83/84 |
02:00:21 |
02:01:36 |
|
916 |
1045 |
Female |
Marie Chamberlain |
Evenwood Road Runners |
Open |
87/88 |
02:01:09 |
02:02:10 |
|
917 |
177 |
Female |
Elizabeth Ingle |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
46/49 |
02:01:10 |
02:02:18 |
|
918 |
1197 |
Female |
Laura Gent |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
84/84 |
02:01:10 |
02:02:26 |
|
919 |
1043 |
Female |
Emma Sleight |
|
Vet 40 |
83/84 |
02:01:58 |
02:02:33 |
|
920 |
137 |
Female |
Sue Taft |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 45 |
85/88 |
02:02:15 |
02:03:25 |
|
921 |
316 |
Female |
Terrie Bixby |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 50 |
47/49 |
02:02:14 |
02:03:25 |
|
922 |
507 |
Female |
Patricia Warran |
Springhead Harriers |
Vet 65 |
5/6 |
02:03:02 |
02:04:14 |
|
923 |
409 |
Female |
Karen Thompson |
|
Vet 55 |
18/18 |
02:03:51 |
02:04:31 |
|
924 |
1218 |
Female |
Anu Johar |
|
Vet 40 |
84/84 |
02:03:51 |
02:04:32 |
|
925 |
888 |
Female |
Carol Whitworth |
Sowerby Bridge Snails RC |
Vet 50 |
48/49 |
02:03:31 |
02:04:36 |
|
926 |
147 |
Female |
Susan Adams |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 65 |
6/6 |
02:06:29 |
02:07:34 |
|
927 |
297 |
Male |
Paul Adams |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 65 |
11/12 |
02:07:17 |
02:08:23 |
|
928 |
665 |
Female |
Tina Calthorpe |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 60 |
16/16 |
02:08:51 |
02:09:53 |
|
929 |
714 |
Male |
Robert Calthorpe |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 65 |
12/12 |
02:08:52 |
02:09:54 |
|
930 |
880 |
Female |
Catherine Cooper |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 45 |
86/88 |
02:11:29 |
02:12:36 |
|
931 |
1178 |
Female |
Clare Potts |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
88/88 |
02:15:31 |
02:16:27 |
|
932 |
1156 |
Female |
Carol Stephenson |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
49/49 |
02:17:20 |
02:18:12 |
|
933 |
783 |
Female |
Marie Page |
|
Vet 45 |
87/88 |
02:17:40 |
02:18:58 |
|
934 |
1066 |
Female |
Christine Shaw |
Rothwell Harriers |
Vet 45 |
88/88 |
02:22:30 |
02:23:25 |
|