The Wakefield 10k 2018

The 25th March 2018
Please Note: If you did not provide an age or date of birth when you signed up for this event you will be placed into a category called No DOB. We have noticed that there are around 490 runners with no ages or dates of birth.

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2176
Male Brendan Moody Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Brendan Moody Barnsley AC No DOB 1/191
00:33:09
00:33:10
2
2173
Male Daniel Franks Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Daniel Franks Wakefield Harriers 16-34 1/186
00:34:41
00:34:43
3
2119
Male Mark Bostock Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Mark Bostock Wakefield District HarriersAC 16-34 2/186
00:34:51
00:34:52
4
2045
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 1/90
00:35:00
00:35:02
5
2181
Male Tom Dart Spenborough No DOB 2/191
00:35:08
00:35:10
6
2160
Male Andrew Summerscales 16-34 3/186
00:35:11
00:35:16
7
2093
Male Ross Penny Wakefield Harriers No DOB 3/191
00:35:38
00:35:40
8
2212
Female Sarah Potter University of Sheffield Athletics Club 16-34 1/175
00:35:45
00:35:46
9
2164
Male John Convery Bingley Harriers 55-59 1/47
00:36:10
00:36:12
10
2038
Male Ian Richardson AckwWakefield District Harriers & AC 35-39 2/90
00:36:15
00:36:17
11
2187
Male Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers 16-34 4/186
00:36:21
00:36:22
12
2179
Male Mark Mills Wakefield Harriers 16-34 5/186
00:36:30
00:36:33
13
2037
Male Kieron Reed 16-34 6/186
00:36:34
00:36:36
14
2196
Male David Clarke South Derbyshire Road Runners 35-39 3/90
00:36:37
00:36:38
15
2175
Male Paul Smith Altrincham and District Athletics Club 35-39 4/90
00:36:39
00:36:41
16
2178
Male Daniel Hornsby Border Harriers AC 16-34 7/186
00:36:45
00:36:46
17
2137
Male Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers 16-34 8/186
00:36:52
00:36:54
18
2083
Male Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners No DOB 4/191
00:37:02
00:37:03
19
2197
Male James Clark Pudsey Pacers No DOB 5/191
00:37:15
00:37:19
20
2209
Male Owen Howard Chapman 16-34 9/186
00:37:17
00:37:20
21
2069
Male Thomas Robshaw 16-34 10/186
00:37:15
00:37:20
22
2163
Male Darren Reece 35-39 5/90
00:37:20
00:37:24
23
2107
Male Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers 16-34 11/186
00:37:25
00:37:29
24
2159
Male Andrew Thompson 50-54 1/82
00:37:26
00:37:30
25
2024
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners 35-39 6/90
00:37:28
00:37:36
26
2101
Male Kevin Summers 16-34 12/186
00:37:56
00:38:03
27
501
Male Paul Crossley 16-34 13/186
00:38:07
00:38:10
28
2133
Male Jonathan Dale dumfries r.c 50-54 2/82
00:38:12
00:38:14
29
2013
Male James Mace Rothwell Harriers 16-34 14/186
00:38:15
00:38:19
30
2006
Male Steve Head Rothwell Harriers 45-49 1/90
00:38:22
00:38:27
31
2096
Male Steven Denniss Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 15/186
00:38:26
00:38:29
32
2022
Male Shaun Ashmore Sheffield 45-49 2/90
00:38:30
00:38:33
33
1846
Male Rob Taylor 40-44 1/91
00:38:37
00:38:45
34
2063
Male Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers 16-34 16/186
00:38:40
00:38:46
35
2054
Male Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers 40-44 2/91
00:38:44
00:38:49
36
2098
Male Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 3/91
00:38:46
00:38:51
37
2051
Male Joshua Gearey No DOB 6/191
00:38:55
00:39:00
38
2017
Male Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners 16-34 17/186
00:39:05
00:39:10
39
2216
Male Chris Bahra Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 18/186
00:39:01
00:39:12
40
560
Male Ian Douglass 40-44 4/91
00:39:11
00:39:17
41
2125
Male Allan Dodds Roundhay Runners 40-44 5/91
00:39:12
00:39:21
42
2025
Male Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers 50-54 3/82
00:39:20
00:39:23
43
2091
Male Chris Green 45-49 3/90
00:39:18
00:39:24
44
2202
Male Bry Sharp 35-39 7/90
00:39:18
00:39:25
45
2188
Male Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Tri Club 16-34 19/186
00:39:18
00:39:29
46
2067
Male Brent Carlin Rodillian Runners No DOB 7/191
00:39:24
00:39:32
47
2014
Male Paul Watson Wellgate 45-49 4/90
00:39:29
00:39:36
48
2198
Male Richard Maw Scarborough AC No DOB 8/191
00:39:27
00:39:37
49
2151
Male Donald E. G. Kennedy Longwood Harriers Ac No DOB 9/191
00:39:42
00:39:48
50
2058
Male Rob Hoban Rodillian Runners 35-39 8/90
00:39:48
00:39:57
51
2104
Female Jenni Muston Spen AC 40-44 1/93
00:40:05
00:40:05
52
2193
Male Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers 50-54 4/82
00:40:10
00:40:13
53
2027
Male Peter Mcnamara Wakefield Harriers No DOB 10/191
00:40:12
00:40:16
54
2100
Male Paul Baxter 35-39 9/90
00:40:17
00:40:22
55
1580
Male David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers 40-44 6/91
00:40:19
00:40:24
56
2036
Male Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club 35-39 10/90
00:40:23
00:40:25
57
2070
Male John Laverick 35-39 11/90
00:40:25
00:40:29
58
2078
Male Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers Ac 55-59 2/47
00:40:27
00:40:34
59
2097
Male James Needham Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 5/82
00:40:29
00:40:37
60
2059
Male Michael Mckinlay-Smith Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 11/191
00:40:43
00:40:47
61
2143
Male Jon Cook 16-34 20/186
00:38:38
00:40:48
62
2055
Female Laura Dransfield Roundhay Runners 16-34 2/175
00:40:45
00:40:54
63
2073
Male Paul Wood Rodillian Runners 45-49 5/90
00:40:47
00:40:55
64
2092
Male Simon Kendall No DOB 12/191
00:40:29
00:41:07
65
2208
Male Mr Morrish 16-34 21/186
00:40:55
00:41:07
66
2117
Male Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers 16-34 22/186
00:41:06
00:41:08
67
2105
Male David Holt No DOB 13/191
00:40:57
00:41:09
68
412
Male Richard Bray 40-44 7/91
00:41:02
00:41:11
69
382
Male Lee Ridley 40-44 8/91
00:41:00
00:41:12
70
2162
Male Edward Burrows No DOB 14/191
00:40:38
00:41:15
71
2062
Male George Tinker 16-34 23/186
00:41:15
00:41:22
72
1560
Male Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 24/186
00:41:27
00:41:35
73
2195
Male Philip Burton 16-34 25/186
00:41:18
00:41:35
74
2132
Male David Nichols No DOB 15/191
00:41:29
00:41:36
75
388
Male David Taylor 35-39 12/90
00:41:27
00:41:38
76
388
Male Barry Armstrong 50-54 6/82
00:41:27
00:41:38
77
2183
Male Bill Shively York Postal Harriers. No DOB 16/191
00:41:30
00:41:39
78
351
Male Adrian Pearmain Wakefield Tri 40-44 9/91
00:41:34
00:41:47
79
2199
Male Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners No DOB 17/191
00:41:52
00:41:57
80
2165
Male Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners No DOB 18/191
00:41:48
00:42:00
81
2016
Male Henry Skipper Kingstone Runners 16-34 26/186
00:41:58
00:42:05
82
474
Male Simon Edwards Barber Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 27/186
00:42:01
00:42:08
83
2171
Male Stephen Davies Lymm Runners 35-39 13/90
00:42:03
00:42:18
84
2138
Male Luke Illingworth 16-34 28/186
00:42:14
00:42:26
85
2166
Male Chris Allen Scarborough AC 45-49 6/90
00:42:13
00:42:30
86
2122
Male Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers 55-59 3/47
00:42:30
00:42:34
87
592
Male Justin Barritt 40-44 10/91
00:41:57
00:42:35
88
1840
Male Martin Law No DOB 19/191
00:42:08
00:42:42
89
2210
Male Steven Woods SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB No DOB 20/191
00:42:36
00:42:44
90
2203
Male Timothy Webster Kingston runners 45-49 7/90
00:41:34
00:42:45
91
2011
Male Neil Hartley 35-39 14/90
00:42:31
00:42:48
92
2215
Male John Thomson Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 29/186
00:42:49
00:42:54
93
2115
Male Andrew Finn No DOB 21/191
00:42:37
00:43:03
94
2084
Male Richard West Wakefield Harriers 60-64 1/20
00:43:02
00:43:07
95
2087
Male Matthew Wrigglesworth No DOB 22/191
00:43:04
00:43:07
96
2064
Male William Longlands 16-34 30/186
00:43:00
00:43:08
97
394
Female Katie Peers 16-34 3/175
00:43:08
00:43:11
98
2211
Male Colin Clayton Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 23/191
00:42:59
00:43:12
99
2095
Male Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon Club 50-54 7/82
00:42:52
00:43:13
100
2044
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers No DOB 24/191
00:43:09
00:43:18
101
2040
Male Joe Hanney Valley Striders AC 40-44 11/91
00:43:09
00:43:19
102
2001
Male Neil Gomersall 45-49 8/90
00:43:04
00:43:22
103
2007
Male Adam Fearnley No DOB 25/191
00:43:11
00:43:23
104
2141
Male Gavin Scott 16-34 31/186
00:43:17
00:43:26
105
2042
Male Ben Howley 40-44 12/91
00:43:17
00:43:26
106
2170
Male Paul Jackson 45-49 9/90
00:43:11
00:43:27
107
2106
Male Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners No DOB 26/191
00:43:15
00:43:27
108
2008
Male Mark Lambert 35-39 15/90
00:43:20
00:43:30
109
2206
Male Michael Joyce 16-34 32/186
00:43:23
00:43:33
110
2077
Male Liam Fawcett Rodillian Runners 40-44 13/91
00:43:27
00:43:36
111
1489
Male Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners 16-34 33/186
00:43:16
00:43:42
112
292
Male James Holter No DOB 27/191
00:43:16
00:43:44
113
406
Male David Render South Leeds lakers 40-44 14/91
00:43:40
00:43:48
114
1648
Male Ahmed Hassan 16-34 34/186
00:43:18
00:43:49
115
2184
Male Ben Cuttell 16-34 35/186
00:43:32
00:43:50
116
2048
Male Richard Roberts 40-44 15/91
00:42:57
00:43:50
117
416
Male Rece Galb 16-34 36/186
00:43:29
00:43:55
118
2217
Female Joanne Jones No DOB 1/185
00:43:42
00:43:55
119
1732
Male Martin Harrison Wakefield district harriers AC 35-39 16/90
00:43:35
00:43:55
120
2126
Female Helen Nuttall Holmfirth Harriers 35-39 1/118
00:43:45
00:43:57
121
2020
Male Tim Lashford 40-44 16/91
00:43:48
00:43:58
122
2218
Male Phil Bailey No DOB 28/191
00:43:47
00:43:59
123
2146
Female Ruth Draisey 16-34 4/175
00:43:50
00:44:00
124
356
Male Phil Deakin 35-39 17/90
00:43:47
00:44:03
125
2139
Male Craig Potter Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 29/191
00:43:50
00:44:03
126
2130
Male Jake Cockerham U16 1/2
00:43:47
00:44:07
127
2103
Male Martin Simpson 60-64 2/20
00:44:00
00:44:10
128
2018
Male Mark Rawnsley 50-54 8/82
00:43:51
00:44:10
129
1057
Male Oliver Harrison No DOB 30/191
00:42:46
00:44:15
130
2002
Male David Lee No DOB 31/191
00:44:09
00:44:16
131
2214
Female Simone Flaga 35-39 2/118
00:44:05
00:44:17
132
363
Male Anthony Waring No DOB 32/191
00:43:43
00:44:19
133
2145
Male David Haworth 35-39 18/90
00:43:45
00:44:19
134
2039
Male David Caddick 50-54 9/82
00:43:45
00:44:21
135
1589
Male Richard Haigh South Leeds lakers 50-54 10/82
00:43:52
00:44:22
136
1835
Male Shaun Furzer 16-34 37/186
00:44:01
00:44:23
137
2201
Male Richard Bowler 16-34 38/186
00:44:05
00:44:23
138
1794
Male Malik Thomas 16-34 39/186
00:43:00
00:44:25
139
2192
Male Olly Brooke 16-34 40/186
00:43:48
00:44:27
140
2152
Male Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners 45-49 10/90
00:44:22
00:44:31
141
332
Male Tom Alexander 16-34 41/186
00:43:47
00:44:32
142
2144
Male Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Ac 45-49 11/90
00:44:27
00:44:32
143
2118
Female Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers 16-34 5/175
00:44:30
00:44:32
144
411
Male Keith Taylor 55-59 4/47
00:44:27
00:44:35
145
2049
Male Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 12/90
00:44:29
00:44:37
146
2068
Male Philip Spurr No DOB 33/191
00:44:28
00:44:38
147
2004
Male Luke Davis 35-39 19/90
00:44:12
00:44:41
148
1695
Male Mark Jackson Wakefield Triathlon 50-54 11/82
00:44:21
00:44:42
149
2128
Female Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC 55-59 1/29
00:44:38
00:44:45
150
2172
Male Ian Myles No DOB 34/191
00:44:26
00:44:46
151
2081
Male Michael Drury 16-34 42/186
00:44:37
00:44:49
152
2003
Male Lee Silburn 40-44 17/91
00:44:40
00:44:49
153
2026
Male Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers 35-39 20/90
00:44:44
00:44:52
154
1420
Male Andrew Fleming 16-34 43/186
00:43:50
00:44:53
155
2086
Female Jaime Noble 35-39 3/118
00:44:34
00:44:53
156
1456
Male David Hassall 40-44 18/91
00:44:32
00:44:57
157
1590
Male Adam Jackson No DOB 35/191
00:43:54
00:45:02
158
2015
Male Jonathan Haynes 50-54 12/82
00:44:14
00:45:03
159
2060
Male Lee Verity No DOB 36/191
00:44:52
00:45:07
160
2194
Male Jonathon Logan No DOB 37/191
00:44:54
00:45:12
161
377
Male John Begurs 40-44 19/91
00:44:47
00:45:17
162
2110
Female Jane Illingworth Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 13/87
00:45:05
00:45:20
163
397
Male Neil Thomson 16-34 44/186
00:44:33
00:45:22
164
487
Male Martin Swift 45-49 14/90
00:44:47
00:45:27
165
2056
Female Emma Dransfield Roundhay Runners 16-34 6/175
00:45:15
00:45:27
166
480
Male Michael Gommersal 45-49 15/90
00:44:55
00:45:29
167
354
Female Lisa Malloy 16-34 7/175
00:43:57
00:45:32
168
2200
Male Charlie Whitlam 16-34 45/186
00:45:16
00:45:33
169
508
Male Stephen Wheatley 16-34 46/186
00:44:17
00:45:33
170
2120
Male Graeme Byers Castle ford Sweatshop 55-59 5/47
00:45:14
00:45:35
171
1829
Male Paul Wilson Keighley And Craven Athletics Club 45-49 16/90
00:44:49
00:45:38
172
2053
Male Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers 65-69 1/16
00:45:31
00:45:38
173
2189
Male Oliver Ripley 16-34 47/186
00:45:27
00:45:39
174
2142
Male Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers 35-39 21/90
00:45:34
00:45:39
175
1619
Male Stephen Hebden 45-49 17/90
00:45:20
00:45:40
176
2112
Male Darren Mcclintock 40-44 20/91
00:45:17
00:45:43
177
2072
Male David White 16-34 48/186
00:44:02
00:45:44
178
1396
Male Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club 45-49 18/90
00:45:23
00:45:46
179
2057
Male Craig Mitchell Longwood AC 35-39 22/90
00:45:42
00:45:47
180
2169
Male Tom Glynn 35-39 23/90
00:44:57
00:45:54
181
383
Male Philip Crossley 50-54 13/82
00:45:42
00:45:55
182
210
Male Gary Mcauley No DOB 38/191
00:45:46
00:45:57
183
1579
Male Chris Benson 16-34 49/186
00:45:32
00:45:59
184
1516
Male Chris Mason 16-34 50/186
00:44:37
00:46:03
185
2185
Male Alex Hoult Farsley Flyers 16-34 51/186
00:42:17
00:46:03
186
1703
Male Danny Wilson 40-44 21/91
00:45:29
00:46:04
187
1640
Male Ewan Mitchell 40-44 22/91
00:45:35
00:46:05
188
2177
Male Andrew Walsh 45-49 19/90
00:45:56
00:46:08
189
346
Male Patrick Heptinstall 50-54 14/82
00:45:49
00:46:08
190
1628
Male Carl Farrow Sweatshop Running Community No DOB 39/191
00:45:18
00:46:11
191
2032
Male John Bates Pontefract a.C. 16-34 52/186
00:45:48
00:46:11
192
1807
Female Rosemary Boughton Wakefield Harriers 35-39 4/118
00:45:51
00:46:11
193
1839
Male Matty Woods No DOB 40/191
00:45:29
00:46:14
194
1783
Male Simon Whittell No DOB 41/191
00:45:39
00:46:20
195
1730
Male Liam Moore-Mccloskey No DOB 42/191
00:45:52
00:46:22
196
1689
Female Catherine Leeson 35-39 5/118
00:45:56
00:46:24
197
1598
Male Paul Walker 50-54 15/82
00:46:03
00:46:25
198
254
Female Laura Mcdonald Eccleshill Road Runners 16-34 8/175
00:43:37
00:46:27
199
306
Female Emily Speak No DOB 2/185
00:45:56
00:46:28
200
1356
Male Bryn Probert 40-44 23/91
00:46:09
00:46:28
201
1543
Male Nathan White 16-34 53/186
00:46:20
00:46:33
202
1474
Female Nicola Jones Rodillian Runners 16-34 9/175
00:46:13
00:46:35
203
1643
Female Ruth Bywater 50-54 1/44
00:45:55
00:46:35
204
2023
Male Paul White Valley Striders 70+ 1/5
00:46:32
00:46:35
205
1426
Male Paul Charlesworth No DOB 43/191
00:44:19
00:46:37
206
393
Male Mark Preston 50-54 16/82
00:46:17
00:46:39
207
2153
Male Patrick Sharpe No DOB 44/191
00:46:18
00:46:40
208
330
Male Robert Bedford 40-44 24/91
00:46:23
00:46:45
209
417
Male Anthony Woods 16-34 54/186
00:46:16
00:46:46
210
420
Male Sam Tyson 16-34 55/186
00:46:04
00:46:47
211
1450
Male Ben Lord 16-34 56/186
00:46:27
00:46:50
212
421
Male Richard Wormand 45-49 20/90
00:45:35
00:46:52
213
2158
Male Sam Green No DOB 45/191
00:46:38
00:46:55
214
2075
Male Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 46/191
00:46:47
00:46:59
215
1671
Male Gary Stanway dewsbury roadrunners 55-59 6/47
00:46:26
00:47:00
216
494
Male Rob Gresswell 45-49 21/90
00:46:45
00:47:01
217
1539
Female Nicola Thorpe 40-44 2/93
00:46:42
00:47:03
218
1378
Male Bill Winder 45-49 22/90
00:46:39
00:47:03
219
1653
Male Chris Smith 40-44 25/91
00:46:46
00:47:07
220
1497
Male Christopher Watson 35-39 24/90
00:46:48
00:47:09
221
478
Male John Pierrepont 16-34 57/186
00:44:12
00:47:11
222
331
Female Jenny Dickinson 16-34 10/175
00:46:29
00:47:14
223
725
Male Craig Chappell 45-49 23/90
00:45:34
00:47:14
224
1681
Male Martin Wincer Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 26/91
00:46:56
00:47:15
225
2028
Male Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners No DOB 47/191
00:47:10
00:47:21
226
1749
Male Josh Cuttell 16-34 58/186
00:46:59
00:47:23
227
1524
Female Sarah Shingleton 16-34 11/175
00:46:16
00:47:23
228
1801
Male Gregory Wilson No DOB 48/191
00:46:35
00:47:24
229
2061
Male Neil Holdsworth 40-44 27/91
00:47:15
00:47:24
230
1786
Female Sarah Howley 35-39 6/118
00:47:01
00:47:25
231
1341
Male Neil Atkinson Dewsbury 45-49 24/90
00:46:55
00:47:28
232
1403
Male Jamie Woodhall 35-39 25/90
00:47:04
00:47:28
233
1843
Male Luke Reynolds No DOB 49/191
00:46:57
00:47:30
234
2161
Male David Pridmore No DOB 50/191
00:43:31
00:47:31
235
477
Male Dean Bradley 45-49 25/90
00:44:33
00:47:31
236
1665
Male Paul Roche No DOB 51/191
00:46:49
00:47:33
237
1666
Male Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners 16-34 59/186
00:47:00
00:47:35
238
1795
Male James Stevens 16-34 60/186
00:46:11
00:47:35
239
1833
Male Jonathan Smith 35-39 26/90
00:46:58
00:47:36
240
1720
Female Sandy George Ackworth Road runners No DOB 3/185
00:46:46
00:47:36
241
1471
Male Ian Gillings Danum Harriers 16-34 61/186
00:47:02
00:47:36
242
1760
Male Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Castleford 50-54 17/82
00:46:45
00:47:37
243
2167
Male John Kelly SEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY No DOB 52/191
00:46:45
00:47:37
244
1542
Male Richard White No DOB 53/191
00:47:26
00:47:40
245
333
Male Tony Richardson 45-49 26/90
00:46:13
00:47:40
246
1767
Male Simon Walker 45-49 27/90
00:46:54
00:47:42
247
516
Male Tom Ribka 16-34 62/186
00:47:13
00:47:46
248
1676
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 54/191
00:47:40
00:47:48
249
2155
Male Dan Cartwright 50-54 18/82
00:47:34
00:47:50
250
1712
Male Paul Donald Belper Harriers 16-34 63/186
00:47:27
00:47:51
251
297
Male James Kirkpatrick No DOB 55/191
00:47:20
00:47:51
252
1554
Male Roger Ward Rothwell 55-59 7/47
00:47:36
00:47:52
253
1722
Female Lucy Glynn 16-34 12/175
00:46:57
00:47:53
254
2047
Female Laura Rylance Sweatshop Running Community 16-34 13/175
00:47:02
00:47:54
255
1361
Male Stephen Smales 50-54 19/82
00:46:33
00:47:55
256
1828
Male Jamie Cotterill 40-44 28/91
00:46:53
00:47:55
257
1540
Male Richard Briggs 16-34 64/186
00:46:49
00:47:56
258
1360
Male Christopher Byron 40-44 29/91
00:47:40
00:47:57
259
502
Male Chris Wrencshaw 35-39 27/90
00:47:32
00:48:02
260
1437
Male Richard Mann Rodillian Runners 55-59 8/47
00:47:41
00:48:04
261
1792
Female Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners No DOB 4/185
00:47:40
00:48:05
262
1641
Male Graham Prince Bramley Breezers 45-49 28/90
00:47:10
00:48:08
263
1748
Male Sj Cuttell 50-54 20/82
00:47:45
00:48:08
264
1533
Male Adam Smart 16-34 65/186
00:47:19
00:48:11
265
2204
Male Oliver Lunt 16-34 66/186
00:47:00
00:48:13
266
1399
Female Alexandra Hunter No DOB 5/185
00:47:40
00:48:14
267
789
Male Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers 40-44 30/91
00:46:07
00:48:14
268
1836
Male Simon Shreeve 55-59 9/47
00:47:31
00:48:14
269
1063
Male Ian Gilding No DOB 56/191
00:46:37
00:48:17
270
1558
Male Ted Romney Blackpool 16-34 67/186
00:46:08
00:48:17
271
387
Male Michael Booth 50-54 21/82
00:48:03
00:48:17
272
1856
Female Maimoona Sheikh No DOB 6/185
00:46:42
00:48:18
273
1719
Male Paul Heppenstall 50-54 22/82
00:47:30
00:48:18
274
1821
Male Samuel Brunt 16-34 68/186
00:46:53
00:48:18
275
1805
Male Matthew Townend 35-39 28/90
00:47:35
00:48:19
276
1746
Male Matthew Tebb 16-34 69/186
00:47:52
00:48:21
277
481
Male Steven Walker 40-44 31/91
00:47:55
00:48:28
278
213
Male Luke Wyatt 16-34 70/186
00:48:14
00:48:29
279
1696
Male Joe Schofield Wakefield Harriers No DOB 57/191
00:48:18
00:48:32
280
1546
Female Sarah Walsh 16-34 14/175
00:47:51
00:48:33
281
1509
Female Shirley Jones BTRN Netherton 45-49 29/87
00:48:15
00:48:33
282
1777
Male Jacob Shillam 16-34 71/186
00:47:44
00:48:33
283
1731
Female Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runner's 40-44 3/93
00:47:46
00:48:36
284
1480
Male James Gooding Denby Dale Athletics Club 16-34 72/186
00:48:08
00:48:36
285
2031
Male Matthew Burton No DOB 58/191
00:48:01
00:48:38
286
1373
Male Neil Roberts No DOB 59/191
00:48:18
00:48:39
287
1802
Male Gareth Jones 40-44 32/91
00:48:12
00:48:40
288
1504
Male Glynn Williams 45-49 30/90
00:48:34
00:48:41
289
1333
Male Paul Higham 50-54 23/82
00:48:05
00:48:42
290
1390
Female Joanne Levick 35-39 7/118
00:48:12
00:48:44
291
1567
Male Jamie Davison 16-34 73/186
00:47:46
00:48:44
292
1448
Male David Needham Barnsley Harriers 50-54 24/82
00:48:27
00:48:45
293
1511
Female Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 15/175
00:47:48
00:48:45
294
299
Female Michaela Sill No DOB 7/185
00:48:16
00:48:46
295
381
Male James Lodge 40-44 33/91
00:47:06
00:48:50
296
1774
Male James Macbeth 35-39 29/90
00:45:39
00:48:51
297
593
Male Steven King No DOB 60/191
00:46:45
00:48:52
298
1755
Male Joseph Prior 16-34 74/186
00:47:15
00:48:52
299
1831
Female Laura Roberts 35-39 8/118
00:47:47
00:48:53
300
2074
Male Marcos Quaas No DOB 61/191
00:48:19
00:48:54
301
1776
Male Chris Leedham 35-39 30/90
00:48:03
00:48:55
302
802
Male Thomas Duncan 60-64 3/20
00:46:57
00:48:57
303
1470
Male Matthew Harper 16-34 75/186
00:47:53
00:48:57
304
400
Male Ben Fishman 16-34 76/186
00:47:40
00:48:59
305
2009
Female Sadie Appleyard South Leeds lakers 16-34 16/175
00:48:07
00:48:59
306
1610
Male Tark Millican 45-49 31/90
00:46:59
00:49:02
307
343
Male William Grimsey 16-34 77/186
00:48:46
00:49:02
308
402
Male David Lee 45-49 32/90
00:47:29
00:49:04
309
1704
Male Jordan Ripley No DOB 62/191
00:48:10
00:49:04
310
1816
Female Tara Phillips Baildon Runners 45-49 33/87
00:48:41
00:49:07
311
1322
Male David Foster 35-39 31/90
00:48:39
00:49:08
312
1825
Male Mark Reid SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 55-59 10/47
00:48:39
00:49:08
313
1522
Male Michael Oates 50-54 25/82
00:48:25
00:49:09
314
1381
Male Karl Shearer 45-49 34/90
00:48:11
00:49:11
315
1826
Male Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers No DOB 63/191
00:48:45
00:49:11
316
405
Male Kris Burns 35-39 32/90
00:47:39
00:49:15
317
1649
Male Thomas Macklam Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 35/90
00:48:59
00:49:16
318
1526
Male Ian Wood 40-44 34/91
00:48:43
00:49:18
319
1499
Male Steven Burton 40-44 35/91
00:48:23
00:49:20
320
1677
Male James Maddison No DOB 64/191
00:48:43
00:49:21
321
1832
Female Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Triathlon Club 50-54 2/44
00:48:28
00:49:22
322
2111
Male Sam Jackson 16-34 78/186
00:46:30
00:49:23
323
1790
Male Colin Haywood No DOB 65/191
00:49:04
00:49:23
324
1581
Male Jack Hall No DOB 66/191
00:46:31
00:49:24
325
1768
Male Richard Clarke Wellgate Running Club No DOB 67/191
00:47:27
00:49:25
326
1714
Male Matthew Tate Fylde Coast Runners No DOB 68/191
00:48:25
00:49:26
327
473
Male Peter Mcevoy 60-64 4/20
00:48:26
00:49:27
328
1620
Female Julie Swain 40-44 4/93
00:49:02
00:49:29
329
1682
Male Justin Cosgrove 45-49 36/90
00:48:53
00:49:32
330
1766
Male Paul Jaques No DOB 69/191
00:48:45
00:49:33
331
1660
Female Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 8/185
00:48:43
00:49:33
332
1304
Male Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers 55-59 11/47
00:49:22
00:49:35
333
1518
Female Elinor Harding Tingley RunFIT No DOB 9/185
00:48:44
00:49:36
334
1613
Male Gareth Jones 16-34 79/186
00:48:42
00:49:36
335
1629
Female Helen Cook 40-44 5/93
00:49:02
00:49:36
336
1575
Male Jacob Burnley 16-34 80/186
00:49:04
00:49:38
337
524
Female Victoria Elbeck 16-34 17/175
00:47:52
00:49:40
338
1040
Male Dan Barrow No DOB 70/191
00:48:27
00:49:44
339
1327
Female Joanne Lee Roberttown Road Runners 16-34 18/175
00:48:52
00:49:44
340
1678
Female Lindsay Clifton No DOB 10/185
00:48:42
00:49:45
341
1631
Male Adrian Ball 45-49 37/90
00:49:02
00:49:50
342
482
Male David Jackson 35-39 33/90
00:48:01
00:49:53
343
1806
Male Nathan Collinson No DOB 71/191
00:49:18
00:49:55
344
1834
Male Thomas Sellers 16-34 81/186
00:48:04
00:49:57
345
2012
Male Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 26/82
00:49:02
00:49:57
346
1340
Male James Blunden No DOB 72/191
00:49:41
00:49:57
347
1793
Male Adam Ellis 16-34 82/186
00:47:43
00:49:57
348
1306
Male Ricardo Atzeni 35-39 34/90
00:49:25
00:49:57
349
1475
Female Lisa Linfoot 40-44 6/93
00:49:07
00:49:58
350
1635
Male David Dean 55-59 12/47
00:49:34
00:50:01
351
729
Male Garry Bell 60-64 5/20
00:48:16
00:50:03
352
1765
Male Paul Empsall 50-54 27/82
00:49:49
00:50:04
353
2094
Male Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 2/16
00:49:46
00:50:04
354
488
Male Jonathan Routledge 50-54 28/82
00:49:08
00:50:04
355
1763
Male Steven Jones Kingstone Runners Barnsley 50-54 29/82
00:47:54
00:50:04
356
1482
Male David Marshall 16-34 83/186
00:49:38
00:50:05
357
1486
Male Stephen Johnson 50-54 30/82
00:47:48
00:50:05
358
566
Female Victoria Armstrong 35-39 9/118
00:49:09
00:50:06
359
1709
Female Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers AC 60-64 1/10
00:49:52
00:50:09
360
1573
Female Bryony Kittrick 16-34 19/175
00:49:38
00:50:11
361
1851
Male Philip Brown No DOB 73/191
00:49:07
00:50:12
362
485
Male Simon Naylor 45-49 38/90
00:49:47
00:50:12
363
1496
Female Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers 16-34 20/175
00:49:35
00:50:15
364
403
Male Jason Sheherd 40-44 36/91
00:49:36
00:50:16
365
1530
Male Matt Wheatley 16-34 84/186
00:49:25
00:50:17
366
1550
Male David Ford Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 74/191
00:48:33
00:50:17
367
1371
Male Mark Smith 45-49 39/90
00:49:02
00:50:18
368
1599
Male Shaun Tunstall 50-54 31/82
00:48:49
00:50:20
369
1817
Female Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 7/93
00:49:37
00:50:21
370
415
Male Sean Charnley 55-59 13/47
00:46:06
00:50:22
371
1656
Male Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 75/191
00:49:30
00:50:25
372
1331
Male Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 37/91
00:49:33
00:50:29
373
1514
Female Elizabeth Turner Wakefield Harriers 16-34 21/175
00:50:03
00:50:31
374
1716
Female Debbie Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 22/175
00:49:38
00:50:33
375
1838
Male Chris Hunter No DOB 76/191
00:50:01
00:50:33
376
1562
Female Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 10/118
00:49:43
00:50:35
377
1837
Male Terry Minett 55-59 14/47
00:49:50
00:50:35
378
1463
Male Stephen Frost Rothwell Harriers 16-34 85/186
00:49:36
00:50:36
379
1484
Male Adrian Buckley 35-39 35/90
00:48:45
00:50:37
380
1353
Female Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers 50-54 3/44
00:49:47
00:50:37
381
404
Male Nathan Hyog 16-34 86/186
00:49:33
00:50:38
382
1357
Male Steven Bennett 16-34 87/186
00:50:01
00:50:38
383
1661
Female Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 8/93
00:49:48
00:50:38
384
424
Male Paul Cusson No DOB 77/191
00:47:26
00:50:38
385
1687
Female Josephine Pickering No DOB 11/185
00:49:49
00:50:39
386
1383
Male Ian Walton Kingstone Runners 50-54 32/82
00:48:24
00:50:39
387
1592
Male Ryan Dudley 16-34 88/186
00:49:12
00:50:40
388
2043
Male Richard Edwards 16-34 89/186
00:49:47
00:50:42
389
515
Female Vanessa Hill 35-39 11/118
00:50:30
00:50:43
390
685
Male Jamie Sadler 40-44 38/91
00:49:41
00:50:43
391
352
Female Emily Crompton 16-34 23/175
00:50:07
00:50:44
392
1614
Male Andrew Nicholls Wakefield Joggers (lirf) 60-64 6/20
00:50:29
00:50:44
393
1781
Female Sadie Redfearn 16-34 24/175
00:49:50
00:50:47
394
1737
Male James Humbles No DOB 78/191
00:50:27
00:50:49
395
1559
Male James Hicks 35-39 36/90
00:49:46
00:50:49
396
1725
Male Ed Jones No DOB 79/191
00:50:01
00:50:49
397
1787
Male Simon Logan No DOB 80/191
00:50:07
00:50:49
398
1359
Female Michelle Newton No DOB 12/185
00:50:24
00:50:50
399
2030
Male Alan Marshall Selby Striders 50-54 33/82
00:50:25
00:50:50
400
1311
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell district Harriers 50-54 34/82
00:50:27
00:50:51
401
1713
Male Ken Poyner 60-64 7/20
00:49:59
00:50:52
402
1686
Male Stephen Southern No DOB 81/191
00:49:59
00:50:53
403
1724
Female Polly Loftus No DOB 13/185
00:49:23
00:50:53
404
1491
Female Bronwen Alty 45-49 40/87
00:49:47
00:50:54
405
2080
Female Hannah Butcher 16-34 25/175
00:50:37
00:50:54
406
1604
Female Kathryn Fielding 40-44 9/93
00:50:20
00:50:55
407
1854
Male Daniel Krigers No DOB 82/191
00:50:07
00:50:56
408
342
Female Florence Booth 16-34 26/175
00:50:42
00:50:57
409
1545
Male Matthew Shepherd 50-54 35/82
00:50:03
00:50:58
410
407
Male Tom Mwambinaw 40-44 39/91
00:47:03
00:50:59
411
872
Male Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community 55-59 15/47
00:50:06
00:50:59
412
1409
Male Ian Asquith 16-34 90/186
00:50:12
00:51:01
413
785
Female Emma Slater No DOB 14/185
00:50:03
00:51:01
414
1855
Male Neil Wilson No DOB 83/191
00:50:12
00:51:01
415
1389
Female Leanne Burke 35-39 12/118
00:50:30
00:51:03
416
513
Male Paul Conlan 45-49 41/90
00:50:08
00:51:03
417
1462
Male Richard Simpkins 16-34 91/186
00:49:21
00:51:05
418
2156
Male Craig Orr Wakefield District Harriers and AC No DOB 84/191
00:51:02
00:51:05
419
558
Male David Wordsworth 40-44 40/91
00:49:23
00:51:06
420
866
Male Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 45-49 42/90
00:49:52
00:51:06
421
1814
Male Matthew Cowing 40-44 41/91
00:49:26
00:51:08
422
1460
Male Dan Townsend 16-34 92/186
00:50:37
00:51:08
423
1690
Male Kev Moseley Rothwell Harriers 45-49 43/90
00:50:41
00:51:09
424
1621
Male Jeff Backhouse No DOB 85/191
00:50:54
00:51:09
425
1338
Male Paul Ellis 16-34 93/186
00:50:45
00:51:10
426
1634
Male Mark Alvey 40-44 42/91
00:50:29
00:51:15
427
1721
Female Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers No DOB 15/185
00:50:59
00:51:15
428
2076
Male Peter Mummery 40-44 43/91
00:49:19
00:51:19
429
1339
Female Heather Gordon 16-34 27/175
00:50:41
00:51:24
430
1551
Male Aidan Murthick No DOB 86/191
00:50:46
00:51:24
431
1734
Male Lee Johnson 40-44 44/91
00:50:37
00:51:28
432
1392
Male David Smith No DOB 87/191
00:50:56
00:51:29
433
728
Male Richard Dennison 45-49 44/90
00:49:12
00:51:29
434
1750
Female Lily Cuttell 16-34 28/175
00:51:06
00:51:29
435
1349
Female Cheryl Westerman Methley Striders 45-49 45/87
00:50:45
00:51:32
436
1121
Male Paul Moore No DOB 88/191
00:51:14
00:51:33
437
1761
Female Denise Johnson Baildon Runners 55-59 2/29
00:51:08
00:51:34
438
305
Female Sophie Lupton No DOB 16/185
00:50:35
00:51:35
439
2191
Male Edward East Baildon Runners No DOB 89/191
00:51:09
00:51:35
440
1847
Female Jackie Tinsley No DOB 17/185
00:49:24
00:51:36
441
1104
Female Jules Boughen-Parkin No DOB 18/185
00:50:56
00:51:36
442
1423
Male Robert Gosling 65-69 3/16
00:50:52
00:51:38
443
1577
Male Harry Land No DOB 90/191
00:50:16
00:51:42
444
1799
Male Alex Kelly 16-34 94/186
00:49:29
00:51:43
445
1569
Female Jane-Marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers 40-44 10/93
00:51:01
00:51:44
446
164
Male Jon Aldrid 45-49 46/90
00:48:20
00:51:45
447
1440
Male Alan Perry 50-54 36/82
00:49:53
00:51:46
448
1151
Male Robert Davies 16-34 95/186
00:49:09
00:51:48
449
198
Male Carl Walker No DOB 91/191
00:49:17
00:51:49
450
1431
Male Steve Walsh 40-44 45/91
00:51:32
00:51:52
451
7
Male Martin Symons No DOB 92/191
00:50:39
00:51:52
452
1488
Female Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners 35-39 13/118
00:51:05
00:51:53
453
1366
Female Nicola Eyre 40-44 11/93
00:51:11
00:51:54
454
507
Male Faraz Larif 16-34 96/186
00:50:53
00:51:55
455
1715
Female Sarah Adams 40-44 12/93
00:51:08
00:51:56
456
59
Male Shane Cartwright 16-34 97/186
00:50:52
00:51:56
457
1354
Male Alan Gittos Wrenthorpe Recreational Runners No DOB 93/191
00:50:50
00:51:56
458
1742
Male Chris Wood 16-34 98/186
00:51:17
00:51:57
459
2127
Male Ben Wood Pudsey Pacers 35-39 37/90
00:50:42
00:51:58
460
1319
Female Elaine Kelly Rothwell Harriers 50-54 4/44
00:51:20
00:51:59
461
1375
Male Kevin Fisher 40-44 46/91
00:51:25
00:52:02
462
1009
Male Adrian Makoni 45-49 47/90
00:51:38
00:52:03
463
1596
Male Richard Smith 35-39 38/90
00:47:49
00:52:06
464
398
Male Duncan Schofield 35-39 39/90
00:50:48
00:52:06
465
1384
Male David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 8/20
00:51:05
00:52:07
466
1547
Female Yvette Clough 40-44 13/93
00:51:00
00:52:08
467
884
Male Michael Cullen 50-54 37/82
00:49:13
00:52:09
468
1822
Female Lucy Braithwaite No DOB 19/185
00:50:20
00:52:10
469
1318
Female Debbie Fraser 35-39 14/118
00:51:58
00:52:10
470
1565
Male Ben Livesey 16-34 99/186
00:50:46
00:52:12
471
1744
Male Martin Bare Farsley Flyers 55-59 16/47
00:51:45
00:52:13
472
1411
Female Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers 16-34 29/175
00:51:30
00:52:14
473
1498
Female Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners 50-54 5/44
00:51:27
00:52:14
474
1446
Male Adam Bell 16-34 100/186
00:50:25
00:52:17
475
1200
Male Paul Marshall 35-39 40/90
00:50:39
00:52:17
476
1564
Male Jonathan Foster 16-34 101/186
00:51:35
00:52:18
477
506
Female Lucy Swift 16-34 30/175
00:50:28
00:52:18
478
413
Male Thomas Wilcox 35-39 41/90
00:51:01
00:52:20
479
1582
Male Gareth Coulson 45-49 48/90
00:50:35
00:52:20
480
1517
Female Kirsty Wilks 16-34 31/175
00:51:49
00:52:21
481
1350
Female Rebecca Horsley 55-59 3/29
00:51:51
00:52:21
482
295
Male Peter Eastham 40-44 47/91
00:51:50
00:52:21
483
1658
Male Oliver Burdekin 35-39 42/90
00:52:05
00:52:22
484
1616
Female Laura Thorpe 35-39 15/118
00:50:22
00:52:22
485
1414
Male Michael Booth 16-34 102/186
00:51:22
00:52:25
486
1123
Male Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community 55-59 17/47
00:51:14
00:52:26
487
1600
Female Kimberley Oconnor 16-34 32/175
00:50:26
00:52:27
488
358
Male Chris Agar 40-44 48/91
00:47:58
00:52:27
489
1638
Male Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 49/91
00:51:58
00:52:28
490
1485
Male Neil Greatbatch Sweatshop Castleford 50-54 38/82
00:51:51
00:52:28
491
1618
Male Craig Deakin 40-44 50/91
00:51:36
00:52:30
492
1105
Female Dawn Bailey 50-54 6/44
00:51:50
00:52:30
493
1508
Male Adrian Barton 65-69 4/16
00:51:44
00:52:32
494
1706
Female Catherine Thompson 16-34 33/175
00:52:03
00:52:32
495
1578
Male Nigel Foster 50-54 39/82
00:51:50
00:52:33
496
380
Male David Wallis 45-49 49/90
00:50:23
00:52:33
497
1507
Male John Gibbon 60-64 9/20
00:52:00
00:52:35
498
1532
Male James Anstey 16-34 103/186
00:51:51
00:52:35
499
1585
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 94/191
00:51:37
00:52:39
500
1380
Male Steven Laws 40-44 51/91
00:52:02
00:52:40
501
1745
Male Ben Sawdon 35-39 43/90
00:51:00
00:52:43
502
1172
Female Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 34/175
00:51:34
00:52:44
503
1708
Female Kate Sparkes 35-39 16/118
00:51:50
00:52:46
504
1412
Female Nicki Dodds 35-39 17/118
00:51:48
00:52:46
505
927
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC 50-54 40/82
00:50:36
00:52:46
506
408
Male Colin Weir 40-44 52/91
00:49:33
00:52:50
507
329
Male Craig Mellor 16-34 104/186
00:50:28
00:52:52
508
1646
Male Mark Raven No DOB 95/191
00:52:55
00:52:55
509
889
Male Mike Follows 35-39 44/90
00:51:22
00:52:55
510
1685
Male Andrew Wall No DOB 96/191
00:52:23
00:52:58
511
522
Male Billy Stewart 16-34 105/186
00:48:47
00:52:58
512
419
Male Lauryna Lendsbergas 16-34 106/186
00:48:48
00:53:01
513
859
Male Paul Richards No DOB 97/191
00:51:14
00:53:02
514
1494
Male Robert Goralski 35-39 45/90
00:51:21
00:53:02
515
1757
Male George Prior 16-34 107/186
00:51:25
00:53:02
516
1035
Male Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 98/191
00:52:55
00:53:03
517
1588
Female Georgina Haigh Cummins Sports Social Club 40-44 14/93
00:52:27
00:53:04
518
1630
Male Andrew Nutt Ackworth 35-39 46/90
00:52:02
00:53:05
519
509
Male Adam Denson 35-39 47/90
00:53:06
00:53:06
520
1611
Male Marcus Homan 35-39 48/90
00:52:02
00:53:06
521
1472
Female Lyndele Fozard 50-54 7/44
00:52:37
00:53:08
522
1804
Male Jonathan Gratton Kingstone Runners Barnsley 45-49 50/90
00:52:42
00:53:09
523
1402
Female Nicki Vincent 40-44 15/93
00:52:47
00:53:10
524
510
Male James Clark 40-44 53/91
00:49:49
00:53:11
525
1195
Male Kevin Adderley 40-44 54/91
00:51:27
00:53:12
526
604
Female Samantha Patrick 16-34 35/175
00:51:37
00:53:13
527
1700
Female Joanne Bedingfield wyp harriers 45-49 51/87
00:52:23
00:53:14
528
291
Female Lisa Binks No DOB 20/185
00:52:46
00:53:15
529
1674
Unknown Kristy May Roundhay Runners 35-39 1/1
00:52:29
00:53:16
530
1747
Female Alison Roberts 55-59 4/29
00:52:42
00:53:20
531
948
Male Richard Latchem 40-44 55/91
00:52:10
00:53:21
532
1803
Male Paul Shaw Stainland Lions 40-44 56/91
00:52:23
00:53:21
533
1683
Female Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 18/118
00:52:40
00:53:21
534
1673
Female Natalie Grinsill 16-34 36/175
00:52:09
00:53:22
535
1537
Female Jane Simpkins No DOB 21/185
00:52:05
00:53:23
536
1008
Male Ian Phelps 16-34 108/186
00:51:55
00:53:23
537
1128
Female Katelyn Walker No DOB 22/185
00:52:36
00:53:25
538
490
Female Belinda Smith 40-44 16/93
00:52:57
00:53:27
539
1075
Male Scott Reyner 16-34 109/186
00:50:31
00:53:28
540
1718
Male Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners No DOB 99/191
00:52:13
00:53:30
541
1443
Female Rebecca Churm Sweatshop Castleford No DOB 23/185
00:52:49
00:53:31
542
1429
Female Helen Mckinlay-Smith No DOB 24/185
00:52:59
00:53:32
543
1711
Male Matt Russell 16-34 110/186
00:52:30
00:53:33
544
707
Male Shaun Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 41/82
00:52:26
00:53:39
545
1405
Male Stephen Rodgerson No DOB 100/191
00:52:59
00:53:40
546
1693
Female Judy Smith 50-54 8/44
00:52:13
00:53:41
547
1823
Male Frankie North 40-44 57/91
00:52:53
00:53:41
548
2046
Male Andrew Wycherley Sweatshop Running Community 50-54 42/82
00:52:48
00:53:42
549
1401
Female Elise Breeze SRC Castleford 16-34 37/175
00:53:00
00:53:42
550
1764
Female Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners Barnsley 16-34 38/175
00:51:32
00:53:43
551
1753
Female Emma Stead No DOB 25/185
00:53:02
00:53:43
552
1741
Male Dan Wilson Yes - Barnsley Harriers 16-34 111/186
00:52:23
00:53:44
553
1680
Male Nicholas Stubbs 40-44 58/91
00:53:17
00:53:45
554
1605
Female Debb Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 17/93
00:53:08
00:53:47
555
1441
Male Adam Snowden 16-34 112/186
00:50:03
00:53:48
556
1728
Female Ingrida Greivule 45-49 52/87
00:52:38
00:53:53
557
1086
Male James Campbell 16-34 113/186
00:53:54
00:53:54
558
1735
Male Simon Bennett 35-39 49/90
00:51:43
00:53:56
559
245
Male Nicholas Dorsey 45-49 53/90
00:51:44
00:53:58
560
1738
Male Richard Whiteley 45-49 54/90
00:53:13
00:53:58
561
1612
Female Natalie Wray 35-39 19/118
00:52:50
00:54:00
562
1510
Male John Garside 55-59 18/47
00:53:47
00:54:00
563
493
Male D W 35-39 50/90
00:51:12
00:54:02
564
2207
Male Robert Stokes 16-34 114/186
00:52:50
00:54:02
565
1369
Male Paul Robinson No DOB 101/191
00:52:58
00:54:03
566
1586
Male Anthony Sedgwick No DOB 102/191
00:53:18
00:54:05
567
1548
Male John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 103/191
00:53:37
00:54:05
568
1028
Male Jonathan Payne 16-34 115/186
00:53:52
00:54:06
569
1029
Male Lee Hurst 40-44 59/91
00:52:46
00:54:07
570
1481
Male Charles Brooks No DOB 104/191
00:49:32
00:54:07
571
2174
Female Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 18/93
00:53:08
00:54:08
572
1684
Male Matthew Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners 16-34 116/186
00:53:33
00:54:11
573
341
Male Matthew Rossenberg 16-34 117/186
00:53:40
00:54:11
574
852
Female Charlotte Brown Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 16-34 39/175
00:53:03
00:54:11
575
1584
Male Jacob Senior No DOB 105/191
00:52:30
00:54:13
576
1476
Male Tom Kirk No DOB 106/191
00:53:31
00:54:15
577
1538
Male Michael Simpkins No DOB 107/191
00:52:57
00:54:18
578
980
Female Bridie Parkinson 16-34 40/175
00:53:22
00:54:18
579
2102
Male Paul Cheetham 45-49 55/90
00:51:44
00:54:18
580
2066
Male John Woods 35-39 51/90
00:53:42
00:54:19
581
1775
Male Glynn Bell 50-54 43/82
00:53:29
00:54:20
582
757
Male Ian Place Valley Striders 65-69 5/16
00:53:55
00:54:23
583
261
Male Ryan Jones 16-34 118/186
00:50:13
00:54:24
584
349
Male Robert St Stuart 16-34 119/186
00:50:13
00:54:24
585
1064
Male Paul Haslam Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 120/186
00:52:48
00:54:24
586
475
Male Andrew Watkins 40-44 60/91
00:52:10
00:54:26
587
364
Male Cory Hepworth 16-34 121/186
00:53:01
00:54:27
588
1422
Male Rob Pickard 45-49 56/90
00:53:34
00:54:27
589
684
Female Helen Smith 45-49 57/87
00:52:11
00:54:29
590
1857
Male Andrew Dunhill No DOB 108/191
00:53:51
00:54:29
591
1323
Male John Osborne No DOB 109/191
00:52:09
00:54:29
592
989
Female Shipra Nagtode No DOB 26/185
00:53:16
00:54:29
593
1633
Male Adam Bilyj 16-34 122/186
00:53:09
00:54:30
594
1541
Male Andrew Fallon 50-54 44/82
00:53:11
00:54:30
595
1026
Male Andrew Lynch No DOB 110/191
00:52:52
00:54:31
596
1166
Female Laura Riley Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 41/175
00:53:20
00:54:31
597
1167
Female Emma Riley 16-34 42/175
00:53:23
00:54:33
598
957
Female Katie Kelly 16-34 43/175
00:52:52
00:54:33
599
2108
Male Liam Keating 16-34 123/186
00:54:29
00:54:33
600
1134
Female Charlotte Crossley 16-34 44/175
00:52:28
00:54:35
601
1415
Male Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears 55-59 19/47
00:54:15
00:54:37
602
1627
Female Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 58/87
00:54:00
00:54:39
603
1626
Male Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 61/91
00:54:01
00:54:40
604
843
Male Gareth Kelly No DOB 111/191
00:53:02
00:54:43
605
1701
Male Alexander Vanderstraeten 16-34 124/186
00:54:44
00:54:44
606
1688
Female Amy Knowles 16-34 45/175
00:53:59
00:54:44
607
803
Female Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 9/44
00:53:42
00:54:46
608
738
Female Adele Sharp 16-34 46/175
00:53:29
00:54:47
609
1308
Female Rebecca Greenwood Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 47/175
00:53:41
00:54:49
610
1435
Female Hazel Baker 35-39 20/118
00:53:04
00:54:50
611
1483
Male Michael Gilbert No DOB 112/191
00:53:00
00:54:50
612
257
Male Simon Barry 16-34 125/186
00:50:42
00:54:52
613
1811
Female Lena Holmes No DOB 27/185
00:54:43
00:54:55
614
896
Male Peter Mann No DOB 113/191
00:51:19
00:54:56
615
378
Male Jon Day 16-34 126/186
00:52:24
00:54:57
616
1650
Female Anna Fry 45-49 59/87
00:53:56
00:54:57
617
362
Male Barry Charlsworth 40-44 62/91
00:53:52
00:54:58
618
1124
Male Neil Ford No DOB 114/191
00:53:46
00:54:59
619
751
Female Caroline Feather 40-44 19/93
00:53:15
00:55:01
620
1188
Female Hannah Barker 35-39 21/118
00:53:51
00:55:03
621
1139
Male Thomas Cannon 16-34 127/186
00:53:41
00:55:04
622
1563
Female Katy James South Leeds lakers 16-34 48/175
00:53:59
00:55:05
623
733
Female Becky Wain 40-44 20/93
00:52:47
00:55:07
624
1493
Male Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers 16-34 128/186
00:52:52
00:55:09
625
670
Male Steve Ollerton 40-44 63/91
00:52:50
00:55:09
626
1502
Male Martin Kemp 45-49 60/90
00:54:25
00:55:12
627
561
Male Mark Graham 50-54 45/82
00:50:58
00:55:15
628
1087
Male Alan Wooffindin Kingstone Runners Barnsley No DOB 115/191
00:53:58
00:55:17
629
1655
Male James Neale Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 116/191
00:54:23
00:55:18
630
1782
Female Katherine Mary Penrose Kippax Harriers 65-69 1/4
00:54:14
00:55:20
631
1309
Male G Mark Richardson Dewsbury RR 60-64 10/20
00:54:08
00:55:20
632
659
Male Gary Shaw 60-64 11/20
00:54:42
00:55:24
633
1346
Female Sue Poyser 65-69 2/4
00:55:06
00:55:24
634
1594
Male Jamie Birkett 35-39 52/90
00:51:09
00:55:25
635
1417
Female Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers 55-59 5/29
00:55:06
00:55:25
636
924
Female Fiona Taylor No DOB 28/185
00:52:17
00:55:26
637
1758
Female Naomi Frith 16-34 49/175
00:54:58
00:55:29
638
736
Male Stuart Roberts 40-44 64/91
00:53:42
00:55:30
639
1815
Female Laura Johnson SRC No DOB 29/185
00:54:31
00:55:31
640
1406
Female Sarah Hughes 35-39 22/118
00:54:30
00:55:31
641
1066
Male David Harkins 35-39 53/90
00:54:00
00:55:31
642
687
Female Sarah Lee 35-39 23/118
00:54:11
00:55:31
643
359
Male Elliot Hall 16-34 129/186
00:53:48
00:55:32
644
1729
Female Helen Myles No DOB 30/185
00:55:13
00:55:33
645
1809
Male Alex Barr Dewsbury Roan Runners No DOB 117/191
00:54:35
00:55:35
646
1603
Male Carl Hickman Wakefield Triathlon Club 50-54 46/82
00:54:56
00:55:37
647
338
Male Barry Armstrong 50-54 47/82
00:54:39
00:55:38
648
1602
Female Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 61/87
00:54:57
00:55:38
649
1568
Male Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers 50-54 48/82
00:54:55
00:55:38
650
427
Male Muthuswamy Nagarajan 50-54 49/82
00:53:21
00:55:39
651
678
Male Jason Thornton 55-59 20/47
00:52:02
00:55:40
652
804
Female Corinne Hudson 40-44 21/93
00:54:29
00:55:40
653
1386
Male Julian Grunnell 45-49 62/90
00:54:26
00:55:41
654
1780
Male Iain Woodrow 50-54 50/82
00:50:58
00:55:41
655
1332
Female Kennady Smith No DOB 31/185
00:54:32
00:55:41
656
1609
Male Robert Sykes 40-44 65/91
00:51:56
00:55:41
657
1133
Male Darren Crossley No DOB 118/191
00:53:35
00:55:42
658
1820
Female Linda Featherstone South Leeds lakers No DOB 32/185
00:54:38
00:55:42
659
964
Male Mark Steel 40-44 66/91
00:54:00
00:55:42
660
1337
Male Martyn Fletcher 55-59 21/47
00:55:21
00:55:43
661
1140
Female Shona Mckenzie 35-39 24/118
00:54:20
00:55:43
662
1644
Male David Johnson 40-44 67/91
00:55:20
00:55:44
663
1125
Male Thornton Robert SRC 45-49 63/90
00:54:11
00:55:46
664
867
Male George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners 70+ 2/5
00:53:56
00:55:47
665
1796
Male Aymon Winter No DOB 119/191
00:54:22
00:55:47
666
1587
Male Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers No DOB 120/191
00:52:39
00:55:47
667
1144
Female Charlotte Butcher 16-34 50/175
00:54:11
00:55:48
668
1096
Male Mark Clegg 16-34 130/186
00:54:29
00:55:54
669
1095
Male Simon Mitchell 16-34 131/186
00:54:30
00:55:55
670
1175
Female Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners 50-54 10/44
00:54:37
00:55:55
671
389
Male Anthony Armstrong 16-34 132/186
00:54:57
00:55:55
672
1085
Female Christine Shallcross 16-34 51/175
00:54:39
00:55:56
673
788
Female Kirsty Varley 16-34 52/175
00:54:28
00:55:57
674
157
Male Adrian Wray 16-34 133/186
00:51:42
00:55:57
675
1772
Male David Whitaker 60-64 12/20
00:51:46
00:56:00
676
756
Male James Craven Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 68/91
00:54:42
00:56:01
677
1570
Male Alex Walsh Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 121/191
00:53:12
00:56:01
678
1733
Male Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers No DOB 122/191
00:54:45
00:56:04
679
663
Male Chris Dorgan Wakefield Triathlon Club 50-54 51/82
00:55:24
00:56:04
680
950
Female Sammy Davis 16-34 53/175
00:54:30
00:56:06
681
1824
Male Roy Simpson Ackworth roadrunners 60-64 13/20
00:55:25
00:56:07
682
66
Female Catherine Heathcote No DOB 33/185
00:54:39
00:56:08
683
1020
Male Charlie Stafford 16-34 134/186
00:54:28
00:56:11
684
1449
Male Neil Stacey 50-54 52/82
00:54:25
00:56:11
685
1445
Female Linda Stacey 60-64 2/10
00:54:27
00:56:13
686
1556
Female Hollie Wood No DOB 34/185
00:55:24
00:56:16
687
1607
Female Deborah Scott 35-39 25/118
00:55:40
00:56:17
688
521
Male David Stewart 50-54 53/82
00:52:07
00:56:18
689
568
Female D Gould 45-49 64/87
00:54:29
00:56:18
690
1032
Male John Clarke 60-64 14/20
00:55:06
00:56:21
691
704
Female Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 11/44
00:54:20
00:56:21
692
200
Male Daniel Dennison No DOB 123/191
00:53:50
00:56:22
693
819
Female Rebecca Dooley 16-34 54/175
00:55:12
00:56:23
694
1597
Female Angela Gee South Leeds lakers 55-59 6/29
00:55:37
00:56:26
695
1531
Male Norman Roper Denby Dale AC 65-69 6/16
00:55:27
00:56:27
696
1052
Female Sharon Mann No DOB 35/185
00:55:00
00:56:27
697
316
Male Peter Harling No DOB 124/191
00:56:06
00:56:28
698
191
Female Lucie Mclauchlan No DOB 36/185
00:51:25
00:56:29
699
743
Female Victoria Clements 45-49 65/87
00:55:13
00:56:29
700
885
Male Adrian Buxton 40-44 69/91
00:55:24
00:56:30
701
1093
Female Beth Lunn Crofton Trotters 16-34 55/175
00:55:22
00:56:33
702
1132
Male David Wainman 50-54 54/82
00:54:50
00:56:34
703
1439
Female Katie Minchella No DOB 37/185
00:54:47
00:56:36
704
766
Female Louise Hurst 35-39 26/118
00:55:15
00:56:36
705
1727
Female Charlotte Stringer 16-34 56/175
00:56:15
00:56:39
706
638
Male Shaun Day 35-39 54/90
00:56:24
00:56:40
707
1860
Male Mark Torr No DOB 125/191
00:53:26
00:56:40
708
1572
Female Joanne Symons 55-59 7/29
00:54:24
00:56:41
709
307
Male Gary Dene Spaven 45-49 66/90
00:56:14
00:56:43
710
921
Male Michael Richards 16-34 135/186
00:54:57
00:56:44
711
399
Male Karl Slaiter 45-49 67/90
00:55:30
00:56:47
712
1303
Male Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners 55-59 22/47
00:55:45
00:56:47
713
260
Male David Clarke 16-34 136/186
00:52:34
00:56:47
714
1717
Male Daniel Bogg 35-39 55/90
00:53:16
00:56:47
715
308
Female Pauline Williamson No DOB 38/185
00:56:20
00:56:48
716
1169
Female Rachel Lockwood 35-39 27/118
00:54:57
00:56:48
717
518
Male Michael Burke 45-49 68/90
00:56:16
00:56:49
718
946
Male Jason Rigby 35-39 56/90
00:55:10
00:56:50
719
422
Male Bradley Wigglesworth 16-34 137/186
00:54:32
00:56:51
720
1506
Male Anthony Mckewan No DOB 126/191
00:56:19
00:56:52
721
1370
Female Jeanette Boote Roberttown Road Runners No DOB 39/185
00:56:01
00:56:53
722
201
Male Craig Harkin No DOB 127/191
00:54:23
00:56:54
723
936
Male Owen Cusworth 16-34 138/186
00:55:07
00:56:54
724
1561
Male Timothy Mcmanus 35-39 57/90
00:52:40
00:56:57
725
1045
Male Chris Rollinson No DOB 128/191
00:52:50
00:56:58
726
355
Female Rebbeca Thuniclffe 16-34 57/175
00:56:27
00:56:58
727
304
Female Polly Bell No DOB 40/185
00:56:27
00:56:59
728
1454
Male Carl Nicholson 40-44 70/91
00:52:31
00:56:59
729
1850
Female Cheryl Largue No DOB 41/185
00:55:48
00:57:00
730
409
Male Stuart Dews 55-59 23/47
00:53:47
00:57:02
731
1430
Male Robert Grodzinski 35-39 58/90
00:54:11
00:57:02
732
1113
Male Brandon Dolan No DOB 129/191
00:56:03
00:57:06
733
1054
Male Andy Brooke No DOB 130/191
00:55:37
00:57:06
734
2071
Male Stewart Randall Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 131/191
00:55:38
00:57:07
735
1444
Female Corinne Murthick 45-49 69/87
00:56:28
00:57:07
736
1014
Female Ann Cressey No DOB 42/185
00:55:35
00:57:08
737
793
Female Rebecca Malley 35-39 28/118
00:55:03
00:57:08
738
1515
Female Sharon Barnes Spenborough Dist AC 45-49 70/87
00:56:34
00:57:09
739
1791
Male Ian Andrews 16-34 139/186
00:55:44
00:57:09
740
1421
Male Edward Aveyard No DOB 132/191
00:56:08
00:57:11
741
1343
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 71/90
00:56:52
00:57:12
742
1845
Female Alexis Tunney No DOB 43/185
00:56:27
00:57:13
743
1571
Female Lorna Johnson No DOB 44/185
00:54:25
00:57:13
744
334
Female Emma Richardson U16 1/1
00:55:46
00:57:14
745
1005
Female Louise Holding No DOB 45/185
00:55:52
00:57:14
746
1657
Female Ella Northern No DOB 46/185
00:53:54
00:57:16
747
1345
Male Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers 50-54 55/82
00:56:33
00:57:18
748
1458
Female Jennifer Swain 16-34 58/175
00:56:10
00:57:20
749
974
Male David Salisbury No DOB 133/191
00:55:48
00:57:20
750
1830
Male Michael Simpson 35-39 59/90
00:56:01
00:57:20
751
202
Male Paul Jones No DOB 134/191
00:54:35
00:57:22
752
677
Female Josie Green No DOB 47/185
00:56:01
00:57:23
753
105
Male Mark Robinson 45-49 72/90
00:53:20
00:57:25
754
906
Male Stuart Marshall No DOB 135/191
00:56:01
00:57:25
755
1027
Female Fay Nicholls 16-34 59/175
00:57:12
00:57:26
756
797
Female Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 48/185
00:55:25
00:57:26
757
1018
Female Jane Hazell 45-49 73/87
00:56:09
00:57:28
758
726
Male Jason Firth South Leeds lakers No DOB 136/191
00:56:25
00:57:29
759
932
Female Hayley Long Selby Striders 16-34 60/175
00:55:39
00:57:29
760
484
Male Pawel Andruszkiewicz 16-34 140/186
00:55:18
00:57:29
761
1505
Female Liz Wrigglesworth Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 61/175
00:57:05
00:57:30
762
1007
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders 50-54 56/82
00:55:41
00:57:30
763
1092
Male Richard George No DOB 137/191
00:55:43
00:57:30
764
1778
Female Victoria Wathey Ackwoth Road Runners No DOB 49/185
00:56:37
00:57:34
765
1159
Male Jack Forster 65-69 7/16
00:52:29
00:57:35
766
857
Female Sue Harrison Rothwell Harriers 60-64 3/10
00:55:48
00:57:35
767
1305
Male John Mchale 40-44 71/91
00:52:30
00:57:37
768
1170
Male Sam Mullaney U16 2/2
00:55:32
00:57:37
769
1461
Male Simon Kitchen 50-54 57/82
00:57:08
00:57:40
770
608
Female Paula Shann 40-44 22/93
00:55:55
00:57:43
771
1158
Male Simon Edwards 35-39 60/90
00:56:08
00:57:43
772
1102
Male Phil Richards 45-49 74/90
00:55:30
00:57:43
773
553
Female Julie Roberts 45-49 75/87
00:56:36
00:57:46
774
290
Male Paul Cadman No DOB 138/191
00:53:53
00:57:46
775
425
Male Shaun Cairs 50-54 58/82
00:56:31
00:57:47
776
1111
Male Karl Gibbons No DOB 139/191
00:54:17
00:57:48
777
395
Female Sarah Ward 16-34 62/175
00:53:31
00:57:49
778
750
Female Sarah Hancock 35-39 29/118
00:56:03
00:57:49
779
1155
Female Jacqueline Robinson 35-39 30/118
00:55:06
00:57:50
780
339
Female Tanya Loriman 40-44 23/93
00:56:50
00:57:52
781
1438
Female Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers No DOB 50/185
00:56:46
00:57:54
782
1576
Male William Harvey 16-34 141/186
00:57:20
00:57:56
783
1769
Male Carl Heath 35-39 61/90
00:56:15
00:57:56
784
1668
Female Denise Amanda Ramsden Rothwell Harriers a/c No DOB 51/185
00:53:35
00:57:59
785
619
Male Jane Ramsden dewsbury roadrunners 55-59 24/47
00:55:16
00:58:02
786
988
Male Pankaj Nagtode No DOB 140/191
00:56:50
00:58:03
787
1557
Male Craig Lambourne 50-54 59/82
00:53:59
00:58:06
788
755
Female Charlotte Cooper 16-34 63/175
00:56:44
00:58:07
789
565
Female Stacey Drake 16-34 64/175
00:56:18
00:58:07
790
1743
Female Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 65/175
00:57:13
00:58:08
791
64
Female Sally Marshall 35-39 31/118
00:56:05
00:58:08
792
472
Female Grace Whiteley 16-34 66/175
00:56:45
00:58:09
793
774
Male Simon Spracklen 40-44 72/91
00:56:34
00:58:09
794
65
Female Emma Alsop 35-39 32/118
00:56:07
00:58:10
795
818
Female Jenny Rees No DOB 52/185
00:56:42
00:58:11
796
503
Female Lucie Smyth 16-34 67/175
00:55:32
00:58:12
797
796
Female Lindsay Milloy 16-34 68/175
00:55:57
00:58:12
798
1352
Male Anthony Sorrell 45-49 76/90
00:56:40
00:58:13
799
573
Female Wendy Bourner 50-54 12/44
00:55:51
00:58:15
800
844
Male Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers 55-59 25/47
00:57:55
00:58:15
801
1129
Female Nichola Wisniewski 16-34 69/175
00:54:51
00:58:15
802
498
Male Colin Fitton 50-54 60/82
00:56:42
00:58:16
803
626
Male Jez Barnes 40-44 73/91
00:57:13
00:58:18
804
483
Female Paula Andruszkiewicz 16-34 70/175
00:56:06
00:58:18
805
1527
Female Sarah Sundin 40-44 24/93
00:53:27
00:58:18
806
1404
Female Jenny Roddy Sweatshop Running Community 16-34 71/175
00:57:37
00:58:19
807
1529
Male Mark Sundin 45-49 77/90
00:53:28
00:58:19
808
611
Female Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 78/87
00:55:34
00:58:20
809
776
Male Tom Reall 16-34 142/186
00:56:37
00:58:20
810
908
Male Antony Dhurmea 45-49 79/90
00:54:30
00:58:21
811
1115
Female Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon 40-44 25/93
00:57:15
00:58:21
812
746
Female Sasha Batley No DOB 53/185
00:56:02
00:58:23
813
1427
Female Michelle Charlesworth 45-49 80/87
00:56:02
00:58:24
814
1523
Male Benjamin Hopson 16-34 143/186
00:54:43
00:58:24
815
1314
Female Karen Head Rothwell Harriers 45-49 81/87
00:58:02
00:58:25
816
497
Male Malcolm Spurr 55-59 26/47
00:56:52
00:58:26
817
841
Male Andrew Pumford 45-49 82/90
00:56:22
00:58:26
818
1852
Male Darren Williams No DOB 141/191
00:55:03
00:58:28
819
967
Male Lee Hayward 40-44 74/91
00:57:06
00:58:29
820
1858
Female Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners 16-34 72/175
00:58:08
00:58:31
821
1017
Female Lucy Mulroy 50-54 13/44
00:57:20
00:58:32
822
1131
Male Thomas Bell Bramley Breezers 16-34 144/186
00:56:32
00:58:32
823
1376
Female Helen Taylor 40-44 26/93
00:57:56
00:58:32
824
401
Male Neil Fishman 50-54 61/82
00:57:13
00:58:33
825
1433
Female Vikki Northern 35-39 33/118
00:58:15
00:58:33
826
384
Male Nick Wright 35-39 62/90
00:54:22
00:58:34
827
1528
Female Michelle Watkins 35-39 34/118
00:55:51
00:58:35
828
1670
Female Annette Hayward No DOB 54/185
00:57:12
00:58:35
829
499
Male Jit Patel 50-54 62/82
00:57:02
00:58:36
830
1071
Male Neil Cooper 35-39 63/90
00:57:25
00:58:38
831
720
Female Julia Paton 45-49 83/87
00:57:11
00:58:40
832
70
Male Danny Ansley 35-39 64/90
00:55:11
00:58:40
833
1204
Male Chris Flavell Warrington Triathlon Club No DOB 142/191
00:56:52
00:58:43
834
2041
Male Aaron Wise No DOB 143/191
00:58:45
00:58:45
835
519
Male Anthony Smyth 60-64 15/20
00:56:07
00:58:47
836
551
Male Mark Henderson 55-59 27/47
00:56:13
00:58:48
837
108
Male Robert Morris 45-49 84/90
00:56:33
00:58:49
838
1697
Male Michael Kelly 65-69 8/16
00:57:18
00:58:50
839
1407
Female Susan Lawson 16-34 73/175
00:57:50
00:58:50
840
340
Male Mark Loriman 40-44 75/91
00:57:50
00:58:52
841
520
Female Kirsty Burgess 16-34 74/175
00:55:09
00:58:52
842
1624
Female Kristi Arabskyj 16-34 75/175
00:57:55
00:58:52
843
1625
Male Alexander Rawson 16-34 145/186
00:57:56
00:58:52
844
912
Male Mark Wood 50-54 63/82
00:55:03
00:58:54
845
547
Male Barry Kitchingham 40-44 76/91
00:58:36
00:58:56
846
1198
Female Lauren Ruscoe No DOB 55/185
00:57:19
00:58:56
847
1842
Male Gareth Hird No DOB 144/191
00:58:13
00:58:57
848
1024
Female Amanda Pine 16-34 76/175
00:57:44
00:58:59
849
514
Male Ryan Teesdale 35-39 65/90
00:55:14
00:59:03
850
504
Male Ivan Anav 40-44 77/91
00:56:40
00:59:03
851
556
Female Andrea Speight 45-49 85/87
00:56:27
00:59:03
852
1520
Female Lisa Minchella No DOB 56/185
00:57:14
00:59:04
853
959
Female Kate Robson 16-34 77/175
00:57:54
00:59:04
854
907
Male John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers 60-64 16/20
00:57:00
00:59:04
855
184
Female Michelle Woodward 40-44 27/93
00:55:34
00:59:06
856
112
Female Frankie Cawthorne 16-34 78/175
00:55:13
00:59:07
857
794
Male Arthur Daw 45-49 86/90
00:57:36
00:59:08
858
969
Male Trevor Adamson 55-59 28/47
00:57:31
00:59:09
859
1645
Male Joe Goddard 16-34 146/186
00:56:11
00:59:11
860
1157
Male Dan Ryan 16-34 147/186
00:57:57
00:59:11
861
1465
Male Barry Clark Three Counties RC 70+ 3/5
00:58:44
00:59:11
862
1608
Female Susan Needham Bramley Breezers 50-54 14/44
00:58:14
00:59:12
863
1849
Female Victoria Ohara 40-44 28/93
00:56:27
00:59:15
864
1675
Male Lee Ross No DOB 145/191
00:58:20
00:59:16
865
851
Female Fiona Cooper 50-54 15/44
00:54:42
00:59:16
866
958
Male David Robson 60-64 17/20
00:58:06
00:59:17
867
1751
Female Katie Ashley Farsley Flyers 16-34 79/175
00:56:19
00:59:18
868
983
Male Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon Club 60-64 18/20
00:56:49
00:59:18
869
929
Male Geoff Stocks 45-49 87/90
00:57:33
00:59:19
870
630
Female Claire Wheater No DOB 57/185
00:57:54
00:59:19
871
966
Male Thomas Mason 16-34 148/186
00:57:55
00:59:20
872
753
Female Justyna Majewska 16-34 80/175
00:56:14
00:59:20
873
727
Female Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 8/29
00:58:07
00:59:20
874
570
Female Nicki Jarvis Jones 16-34 81/175
00:58:13
00:59:22
875
1752
Female Claire Flaherty 50-54 16/44
00:58:01
00:59:24
876
1004
Female Claire Allon No DOB 58/185
00:58:02
00:59:24
877
1672
Female Laura Longdon 16-34 82/175
00:54:21
00:59:25
878
310
Female Sarah Hunt No DOB 59/185
00:58:57
00:59:26
879
706
Female Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 88/87
00:58:14
00:59:26
880
1196
Female Heather Thomas No DOB 60/185
00:57:18
00:59:29
881
1812
Female Bridgette Sturgeon 40-44 29/93
00:56:36
00:59:30
882
742
Male William Bird 16-34 149/186
00:57:29
00:59:31
883
858
Female Rebecca Harrison-Ruddock 16-34 83/175
00:57:41
00:59:32
884
1694
Male Anthony Larkin 55-59 29/47
00:58:04
00:59:32
885
348
Male Edgar Sait Jones 16-34 150/186
00:55:25
00:59:36
886
1031
Female Juliet Taylor 50-54 17/44
00:57:57
00:59:36
887
784
Male Luke Jackson Vally Hill Runners 35-39 66/90
00:58:16
00:59:38
888
631
Female Lyndsey Mcinerney 35-39 35/118
00:58:10
00:59:40
889
617
Female Lisa Ashton Wrenthope Recreational Runners 40-44 30/93
00:57:28
00:59:40
890
350
Male John Stuart 50-54 64/82
00:55:29
00:59:41
891
1302
Female Powala Sarah 35-39 36/118
00:58:37
00:59:42
892
849
Female Amanda Gothard 45-49 89/87
00:56:50
00:59:42
893
826
Female Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 61/185
00:58:22
00:59:43
894
779
Female Hazel Millar 35-39 37/118
00:59:11
00:59:43
895
1154
Female Lynda Stark Tingley RunFIT 40-44 31/93
00:57:09
00:59:43
896
1442
Female Alex Gilbert No DOB 62/185
00:57:55
00:59:46
897
1061
Female Sarah Johnson 16-34 84/175
00:58:15
00:59:46
898
886
Male Adrian Smith CSSC sports leisure 35-39 67/90
00:56:08
00:59:48
899
702
Female Jennifer Smith No DOB 63/185
00:58:10
00:59:49
900
703
Female Nicola Collins 40-44 32/93
00:58:11
00:59:49
901
1479
Male Manpreet Sandhu 35-39 68/90
00:57:28
00:59:50
902
696
Female Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 90/87
00:56:34
00:59:50
903
1317
Female Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 9/29
00:58:02
00:59:53
904
1397
Female Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 91/87
00:58:55
00:59:54
905
741
Female Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers 45-49 92/87
00:57:53
00:59:54
906
938
Female Debbie Bruce 45-49 93/87
00:57:12
00:59:54
907
891
Female Sue Gill 50-54 18/44
00:57:47
00:59:54
908
943
Male Anthony Massarella No DOB 146/191
00:58:24
00:59:54
909
855
Male John Mason No DOB 147/191
00:58:29
00:59:55
910
1107
Male Luke Pryde 16-34 151/186
00:58:31
00:59:55
911
939
Female Teresa Bruce 40-44 33/93
00:57:13
00:59:56
912
836
Male Neil Kennedy 40-44 78/91
00:56:18
00:59:58
913
1143
Male James Breadmore No DOB 148/191
00:57:47
00:59:59
914
1808
Female Katharine Hall 45-49 94/87
00:58:53
00:59:59
915
1447
Male Jake Mitchell BTRN Netherton 16-34 152/186
00:58:49
00:59:59
916
1116
Female Sandra Mumba No DOB 64/185
00:58:30
00:59:59
917
646
Female Chloe Barraclough 16-34 85/175
00:58:51
01:00:01
918
563
Female Debbie Fowley 50-54 19/44
00:55:53
01:00:04
919
418
Male Peter Carpenter 16-34 153/186
00:57:56
01:00:04
920
1647
Male Martin Booth 55-59 30/47
00:56:57
01:00:08
921
992
Female Aasiyah Suleman 16-34 86/175
00:57:16
01:00:11
922
335
Male Chris Harth 55-59 31/47
00:56:29
01:00:14
923
730
Female Megan Grinsill Tingley RunFIT No DOB 65/185
00:57:41
01:00:17
924
76
Male Pretap Rana 55-59 32/47
00:56:34
01:00:17
925
1025
Female Christine Lynch No DOB 66/185
00:58:39
01:00:17
926
832
Male Daniel Jones 35-39 69/90
00:57:29
01:00:20
927
523
Female Sarah Morris 45-49 95/87
00:55:51
01:00:20
928
935
Female Lucy Hatton Wakefield Running Mamas 35-39 38/118
00:57:37
01:00:20
929
971
Female Kerri Altinbas No DOB 67/185
00:58:43
01:00:22
930
1197
Male Ashley Vaghela No DOB 149/191
00:58:46
01:00:24
931
1848
Female Jennie Milnes No DOB 68/185
00:57:36
01:00:25
932
644
Male Richard Holt Rodillian Runners 45-49 96/90
00:59:04
01:00:25
933
616
Female Natasha Harding Sweatshop Castleford No DOB 69/185
01:00:25
01:00:25
934
941
Female Amy Massarella 35-39 39/118
00:58:55
01:00:26
935
643
Female Chloe Wetherill SRC Sweatshop Castleford 16-34 87/175
00:59:02
01:00:26
936
1050
Male Alistair Macdonald No DOB 150/191
00:58:58
01:00:26
937
985
Male Richard Dukes 45-49 97/90
00:59:00
01:00:26
938
767
Female Natalie Rawson 40-44 34/93
00:58:22
01:00:28
939
928
Female Julie Gough Kingstone Runners Barnsley No DOB 70/185
00:58:09
01:00:30
940
765
Female Diane Wike 35-39 40/118
00:58:25
01:00:31
941
217
Male Dominic Stait 16-34 154/186
00:57:34
01:00:32
942
1152
Male Darren Holmes 50-54 65/82
01:00:03
01:00:33
943
1452
Male Luke Senior 16-34 155/186
00:59:06
01:00:33
944
392
Male Adrian Heron 35-39 70/90
00:57:08
01:00:34
945
763
Male Karl Handley 35-39 71/90
00:58:41
01:00:37
946
268
Female Elizabeth Wood 16-34 88/175
00:57:59
01:00:38
947
40
Female Gemma Young 16-34 89/175
00:56:35
01:00:39
948
1021
Female Nicola Stafford 16-34 90/175
00:58:57
01:00:40
949
865
Female Jacqueline Earnshaw 45-49 98/87
00:58:07
01:00:41
950
1100
Male Lindsay Dawson No DOB 151/191
00:56:29
01:00:43
951
986
Female Rachel Phelan 40-44 35/93
00:59:16
01:00:43
952
396
Male Michael Pool 70+ 4/5
00:57:25
01:00:45
953
762
Female Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers 35-39 41/118
00:58:50
01:00:45
954
740
Female Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers No DOB 71/185
00:59:16
01:00:49
955
1098
Male John Glynn 65-69 9/16
00:58:54
01:00:50
956
1451
Male Rashid Patel 50-54 66/82
00:55:37
01:00:50
957
1161
Female Janine Grayson 45-49 99/87
00:57:08
01:00:53
958
1199
Female Angela Greening No DOB 72/185
00:59:16
01:00:53
959
1176
Female Joanne Hinchcliffe No DOB 73/185
00:58:38
01:00:56
960
1395
Female Catherine Ingleby 40-44 36/93
00:59:49
01:00:58
961
813
Male Fred Warner 16-34 156/186
00:59:41
01:00:58
962
978
Female Lawry-Jayne Marshall 16-34 91/175
00:59:13
01:01:00
963
904
Female Laura Arthur Doncaster Triathlon Club 16-34 92/175
00:59:50
01:01:04
964
645
Female Lidia Foster 16-34 93/175
00:59:55
01:01:05
965
1178
Female Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners 40-44 37/93
00:59:32
01:01:06
966
1110
Male Andrew Wilkinson No DOB 152/191
00:59:26
01:01:08
967
722
Female Coleen Mellor 16-34 94/175
00:58:47
01:01:11
968
2180
Female Helena Pugh Wakefield Running Mamas 16-34 95/175
00:58:11
01:01:14
969
805
Female Geraldine Jennings South Leeds Sisters 50-54 20/44
00:59:00
01:01:17
970
1310
Male Alistair Shand Yorkshire Race Walking Club 55-59 33/47
00:57:03
01:01:17
971
1503
Male Philip Sinclair 50-54 67/82
01:00:31
01:01:18
972
1201
Male Andrew Wright No DOB 153/191
00:56:25
01:01:19
973
1165
Male Martin Lyttle Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 72/90
00:59:20
01:01:19
974
649
Female Louise Shaw 40-44 38/93
00:58:43
01:01:20
975
697
Female Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers 40-44 39/93
00:59:03
01:01:20
976
1525
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 10/29
01:00:22
01:01:20
977
699
Female Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers 45-49 100/87
00:59:03
01:01:20
978
1003
Female Sarah Northern No DOB 74/185
00:57:59
01:01:21
979
893
Female Lucy Simpson 16-34 96/175
00:57:43
01:01:23
980
1088
Male John Donnachie 50-54 68/82
00:59:57
01:01:24
981
650
Male Andrew Steel Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 154/191
01:01:25
01:01:25
982
905
Male James Hunter Steel City Striders 40-44 79/91
00:59:40
01:01:26
983
709
Female Jenny Millar 35-39 42/118
01:00:20
01:01:29
984
1501
Male Chris Inman 35-39 73/90
00:58:44
01:01:30
985
695
Female Helen Smale 40-44 40/93
01:00:19
01:01:31
986
1065
Female Natalie Emsley 16-34 97/175
01:00:44
01:01:32
987
12
Female Amanda Wright Comets 35-39 43/118
00:59:11
01:01:35
988
982
Male Stuart Gordon 35-39 74/90
00:59:22
01:01:36
989
27
Male Tim Hookham 40-44 80/91
00:57:43
01:01:38
990
77
Female Monika Radzicka 16-34 98/175
00:58:31
01:01:38
991
224
Female Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 44/118
00:58:22
01:01:40
992
1800
Female Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Runfit 40-44 41/93
01:01:06
01:01:44
993
647
Female Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers 45-49 101/87
01:00:24
01:01:45
994
1736
Female Victoria Pearson 35-39 45/118
01:00:45
01:01:46
995
911
Female Katie Wood 45-49 102/87
00:57:57
01:01:47
996
294
Female Claire Burland No DOB 75/185
01:01:19
01:01:49
997
870
Male Dean Henson No DOB 155/191
00:58:41
01:01:50
998
134
Female Victoria Goudie 16-34 99/175
00:58:41
01:01:50
999
1047
Female Paula Goldthorpe No DOB 76/185
00:58:45
01:01:52
1000
1330
Female Natalie Ledger 40-44 42/93
00:57:08
01:01:52
1001
1163
Female Christine Badland Bramley Breezers 45-49 103/87
01:00:54
01:01:53
1002
496
Female Helen Canpion 45-49 104/87
01:00:05
01:01:53
1003
1192
Female Susan Brady 40-44 43/93
01:00:06
01:01:55
1004
993
Female Kelly Wilson Red Rose Road Runners 35-39 46/118
01:00:10
01:01:56
1005
1083
Female Sally Moran 45-49 105/87
00:57:19
01:01:56
1006
1084
Male Simon Moran 55-59 34/47
00:57:20
01:01:56
1007
918
Female Anna Dworczak 16-34 100/175
00:58:00
01:01:56
1008
1301
Female Susan Baines 40-44 44/93
00:59:53
01:01:56
1009
1016
Female Abigail Batchelor No DOB 77/185
00:57:53
01:01:59
1010
150
Female Natalie Petrovic 35-39 47/118
00:59:37
01:02:01
1011
552
Male George Clarke 16-34 157/186
01:00:06
01:02:04
1012
1177
Female Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners 40-44 45/93
01:00:39
01:02:04
1013
1126
Male Abubakar Adam 45-49 106/90
00:59:20
01:02:06
1014
1320
Female Kirstie Hanson 16-34 101/175
00:58:30
01:02:07
1015
557
Male Yousaf Khan 40-44 81/91
00:58:53
01:02:07
1016
376
Male Darren Taylor 35-39 75/90
00:59:58
01:02:08
1017
618
Male Adam Robertshaw 35-39 76/90
01:00:58
01:02:09
1018
1046
Female Leanne Jones No DOB 78/185
00:59:23
01:02:10
1019
152
Female Cathy Howell No DOB 79/185
00:58:26
01:02:11
1020
153
Female Katy Tinker No DOB 80/185
00:58:26
01:02:11
1021
423
Male Steve Holt 50-54 69/82
00:59:46
01:02:11
1022
1101
Male James Sladdin No DOB 156/191
01:01:09
01:02:15
1023
265
Female Laura Field 16-34 102/175
00:58:46
01:02:18
1024
771
Female Sheryl Evers No DOB 81/185
01:01:03
01:02:19
1025
312
Female Abigail Sanderson No DOB 82/185
00:58:47
01:02:20
1026
693
Female Sarah Minchin 50-54 21/44
01:01:16
01:02:23
1027
215
Female Julie Powell 45-49 107/87
00:59:16
01:02:23
1028
634
Female Janine Pierson Barnsley Harriers 45-49 108/87
01:00:34
01:02:24
1029
1070
Female Clare Newby 45-49 109/87
01:00:50
01:02:25
1030
987
Male Gavin Winter 40-44 82/91
01:00:02
01:02:26
1031
990
Female Laura Winter 16-34 103/175
01:00:02
01:02:27
1032
1012
Male Robert Kirk 50-54 70/82
00:56:59
01:02:28
1033
641
Female Donna Stansfield Aire Centre Pacers 40-44 46/93
01:00:32
01:02:30
1034
11
Female Julie Yates Comets 40-44 47/93
01:00:04
01:02:30
1035
1077
Female Susan Gauntlett 35-39 48/118
00:59:20
01:02:32
1036
1082
Female Jenny Mason 16-34 104/175
00:59:20
01:02:33
1037
780
Female Marybeth Harvey 16-34 105/175
01:01:01
01:02:33
1038
489
Female Milena Krok 35-39 49/118
00:59:38
01:02:34
1039
357
Female Janet Murnin 55-59 11/29
01:00:33
01:02:35
1040
81
Female Tara Shelton 16-34 106/175
01:01:02
01:02:35
1041
615
Female Kelly Law No DOB 83/185
00:58:58
01:02:36
1042
1202
Male Anthony Roberts No DOB 157/191
00:57:44
01:02:37
1043
920
Male Steven Glassford 16-34 158/186
00:58:41
01:02:37
1044
1416
Male Paul Firth Selby Striders 45-49 110/90
01:00:48
01:02:39
1045
976
Male Chris Barnes No DOB 158/191
01:01:00
01:02:41
1046
1147
Male Paul Avery 50-54 71/82
00:59:32
01:02:42
1047
1135
Male Mark Senior 16-34 159/186
01:00:37
01:02:43
1048
1203
Male Amjid Sadiq No DOB 159/191
00:59:30
01:02:44
1049
1130
Male Michael Till 65-69 10/16
01:00:56
01:02:47
1050
1861
Male Dave Shaw Rodillian Runners No DOB 160/191
00:59:54
01:02:48
1051
965
Female Dawn Hindle-May Steel City Striders 35-39 50/118
00:58:42
01:02:49
1052
296
Female Toni Thornton 16-34 107/175
00:58:02
01:02:49
1053
835
Female Jane Hodgson 45-49 111/87
01:01:41
01:02:51
1054
564
Male James Nothers 16-34 160/186
00:58:33
01:02:52
1055
861
Male Jason Mills 40-44 83/91
00:59:40
01:02:54
1056
668
Male Jason Tonks 45-49 112/90
00:57:57
01:02:54
1057
874
Male Matthew Singleton 40-44 84/91
01:00:44
01:02:55
1058
1379
Male Karl Dawson 45-49 113/90
00:58:26
01:02:56
1059
930
Male Neil Costigan 55-59 35/47
00:57:40
01:02:56
1060
977
Male Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers 55-59 36/47
01:01:14
01:03:01
1061
196
Male Ian Swift No DOB 161/191
01:00:21
01:03:03
1062
996
Female Sarah Honeyman 16-34 108/175
01:00:41
01:03:04
1063
30
Female Leanne Brearey Wrenthorpe Recreational Runners 35-39 51/118
00:59:40
01:03:06
1064
1041
Male Matthew Rollinson No DOB 162/191
00:59:00
01:03:08
1065
1171
Male Russell Ibbetson 16-34 161/186
01:01:28
01:03:09
1066
5
Male Cameron Skelton Sweatshop Castleford No DOB 163/191
00:59:51
01:03:09
1067
662
Male Chris Martin 35-39 77/90
01:01:46
01:03:11
1068
903
Female Genna Quinn 35-39 52/118
01:01:28
01:03:12
1069
414
Male Michael Lerick 45-49 114/90
00:58:54
01:03:13
1070
653
Female Olg Garcia 40-44 48/93
01:00:36
01:03:14
1071
624
Male John Skipper Kingstone Runners 55-59 37/47
01:01:41
01:03:15
1072
887
Female Jade Seal Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 109/175
00:59:30
01:03:18
1073
517
Female Victoria Gray 16-34 110/175
01:02:45
01:03:18
1074
1179
Female Paula Appleton Running Fit West Yorkshire No DOB 84/185
01:00:18
01:03:18
1075
675
Male Andrew Sumpton Pontefract AC 50-54 72/82
01:00:51
01:03:21
1076
255
Female Sarah Jaques No DOB 85/185
01:00:27
01:03:22
1077
842
Female Susan Pumford Methley Striders 45-49 115/87
01:02:22
01:03:22
1078
674
Female Jane Bennett Pontefract AC 45-49 116/87
01:00:52
01:03:23
1079
569
Female Monica Smith No DOB 86/185
01:02:14
01:03:24
1080
569
Female Anna Walsh 40-44 49/93
01:02:14
01:03:24
1081
879
Female Natasha Jones 16-34 111/175
00:59:35
01:03:24
1082
831
Female Laura Osborne 35-39 53/118
01:01:44
01:03:24
1083
830
Male Martin Osborne 35-39 78/90
01:01:45
01:03:25
1084
1078
Female Julie Pearson 45-49 117/87
01:00:33
01:03:29
1085
183
Female Natalie Ball 16-34 112/175
01:02:15
01:03:31
1086
724
Female Madeleine Plenderleith South Leeds Sisters 50-54 22/44
01:01:18
01:03:35
1087
808
Female Kathryn Johnson 55-59 12/29
01:01:19
01:03:36
1088
898
Female Claire Tasker Stadium Runners 16-34 113/175
01:02:06
01:03:36
1089
705
Female Kirsten Redshaw South Leeds Sisters No DOB 87/185
01:01:20
01:03:36
1090
897
Female Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners 16-34 114/175
01:02:07
01:03:37
1091
1393
Female Katie Paley 35-39 54/118
01:02:31
01:03:39
1092
1754
Male Antony Prior No DOB 164/191
01:02:02
01:03:41
1093
782
Female Lynette Banks York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 23/44
01:01:11
01:03:43
1094
229
Female Lynne Graham 55-59 13/29
00:58:55
01:03:43
1095
390
Male Chris Mitchel 50-54 73/82
01:01:12
01:03:43
1096
688
Female Sally Morris 50-54 24/44
01:01:23
01:03:44
1097
1122
Female Helen Spink Wakefield Running Mamas No DOB 88/185
01:01:01
01:03:44
1098
1074
Male James Haywood 16-34 162/186
01:01:30
01:03:46
1099
572
Female Louise Thomson 40-44 50/93
01:00:10
01:03:49
1100
926
Female Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers 45-49 118/87
00:58:32
01:03:49
1101
881
Female Sarah Loftus No DOB 89/185
01:02:24
01:03:54
1102
353
Male Andy Gibbins 16-34 163/186
01:03:40
01:03:54
1103
1136
Female Zoe Mayor 45-49 119/87
00:58:50
01:03:55
1104
256
Female Linda Guy 45-49 120/87
00:59:59
01:03:57
1105
711
Female Rachel Hodgson No DOB 90/185
01:00:07
01:03:59
1106
1691
Female Jessica Shaw 35-39 55/118
00:59:14
01:03:59
1107
554
Female Rebbeca Gott 16-34 115/175
00:59:17
01:04:01
1108
1060
Male Brian Davies 70+ 5/5
01:01:51
01:04:03
1109
345
Male Narenda Dhingra 45-49 121/90
01:00:19
01:04:04
1110
931
Female Jayne Eastwood Castle ford Sweatshop 55-59 14/29
01:01:57
01:04:06
1111
792
Male Richard Wheatman 55-59 38/47
00:58:53
01:04:06
1112
712
Female Helen Barras No DOB 91/185
01:00:16
01:04:08
1113
1119
Female Elizabeth Shaw Trawden Athletic Club No DOB 92/185
01:01:18
01:04:09
1114
940
Male John Ward 50-54 74/82
01:01:28
01:04:11
1115
492
Female Merry Kefela 35-39 56/118
01:01:56
01:04:11
1116
492
Female Katherine Parkin 35-39 57/118
01:01:56
01:04:11
1117
949
Female Donna Longstaff 40-44 51/93
01:01:39
01:04:12
1118
171
Female Aranzazu Blasco 35-39 58/118
01:02:57
01:04:14
1119
124
Female Wendi Wright 45-49 122/87
01:02:04
01:04:18
1120
953
Female Julie Bailey 40-44 52/93
01:02:28
01:04:21
1121
954
Male Darren Bailey 45-49 123/90
01:02:29
01:04:21
1122
1692
Male Kevin Morrissey 60-64 19/20
01:00:27
01:04:25
1123
221
Female Kate White 40-44 53/93
01:00:47
01:04:32
1124
1023
Female Anita Maddison No DOB 93/185
01:01:49
01:04:32
1125
627
Male Jarrod Yeardley 45-49 124/90
01:02:11
01:04:34
1126
1363
Male Derek Mosby Methley Striders No DOB 165/191
01:02:56
01:04:35
1127
972
Female Anya Novak No DOB 94/185
01:02:32
01:04:35
1128
109
Female Annie Taylor 16-34 116/175
00:59:53
01:04:36
1129
734
Female Jessica Wardman 16-34 117/175
01:04:22
01:04:37
1130
1099
Female Susan Doherty 35-39 59/118
01:01:45
01:04:38
1131
820
Male John Green Farsley Flyers 45-49 125/90
01:02:37
01:04:44
1132
778
Female Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 15/29
01:02:11
01:04:45
1133
933
Female Tracy Butler 45-49 126/87
00:59:55
01:04:45
1134
1080
Female Melissa Vincent 16-34 118/175
01:02:30
01:04:46
1135
876
Male Lee Ogden No DOB 166/191
00:59:56
01:04:47
1136
235
Female Olivia Smith No DOB 95/185
01:00:35
01:04:48
1137
913
Female Nikki Lewis 16-34 119/175
01:02:37
01:04:55
1138
271
Female Rachel Walsh No DOB 96/185
01:00:08
01:04:59
1139
807
Male Chris Cooke 55-59 39/47
01:01:16
01:05:00
1140
1097
Female Isabel Stulla 55-59 16/29
01:03:07
01:05:03
1141
1145
Male Jason Hill 45-49 127/90
01:03:48
01:05:04
1142
1784
Male Mark Hill No DOB 167/191
01:03:49
01:05:05
1143
146
Female Sally Dhurmea 40-44 54/93
01:01:18
01:05:09
1144
1798
Female Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers 16-34 120/175
01:03:23
01:05:11
1145
979
Female Rebecca Bowers-Harte 35-39 60/118
01:03:43
01:05:14
1146
623
Female Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers 60-64 4/10
01:03:26
01:05:15
1147
107
Male Ian Douglas SRC Castleford 55-59 40/47
01:02:03
01:05:18
1148
787
Female Karla Archibald 16-34 121/175
01:00:54
01:05:18
1149
1108
Male Roger Cowley 65-69 11/16
01:00:23
01:05:19
1150
1010
Male Paul Riva 45-49 128/90
01:02:55
01:05:20
1151
47
Female Kate Fox 16-34 122/175
01:02:45
01:05:20
1152
322
Male Barry Lavin No DOB 168/191
01:01:44
01:05:27
1153
321
Female Cathy Lavin No DOB 97/185
01:01:45
01:05:27
1154
749
Male Katarzyna Zaremba 40-44 85/91
01:02:21
01:05:28
1155
973
Female Alison Ashton 60-64 5/10
01:04:15
01:05:29
1156
98
Female Victoria Humble 35-39 61/118
01:00:31
01:05:31
1157
800
Female Esther Hill 16-34 123/175
01:03:32
01:05:32
1158
731
Female Charlotte Bland Methley Striders 35-39 62/118
01:01:10
01:05:35
1159
336
Male Ambir Ran 50-54 75/82
01:02:45
01:05:37
1160
613
Male Ian Hope 55-59 41/47
01:02:52
01:05:39
1161
1797
Male Luke Griffiths 16-34 164/186
01:04:13
01:05:41
1162
606
Female Julie Dexter 55-59 17/29
01:04:13
01:05:41
1163
806
Male Martin Whitehead 55-59 42/47
01:04:08
01:05:47
1164
1091
Female Claire Keighley 40-44 55/93
01:03:14
01:05:49
1165
129
Female Barbara Shapley-King Comets 35-39 63/118
01:03:09
01:05:51
1166
856
Female Trudy Mason No DOB 98/185
01:04:25
01:05:51
1167
937
Female Mair Tunstall 50-54 25/44
01:03:39
01:05:51
1168
1388
Female Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers No DOB 99/185
01:03:31
01:05:52
1169
289
Male Charles Collinson 65-69 12/16
01:02:57
01:05:53
1170
84
Female Nickie Waters 35-39 64/118
01:03:51
01:05:57
1171
238
Male Sandeep Sharma No DOB 169/191
01:05:58
01:05:58
1172
39
Female Jennifer Wilson 35-39 65/118
01:01:55
01:06:00
1173
1180
Female Lisa Cottam Running Fit West Yorkshire No DOB 100/185
01:03:01
01:06:01
1174
1183
Female Kristy Rabbitt Running Fit West Yorkshire 35-39 66/118
01:02:56
01:06:05
1175
862
Female Stacey Hanby 35-39 67/118
01:04:42
01:06:09
1176
798
Male Richard Lee Parkrun 40-44 86/91
01:03:19
01:06:10
1177
651
Female Alison Hoyle 40-44 56/93
01:04:06
01:06:11
1178
1002
Male Ashley Davies 16-34 165/186
01:02:00
01:06:12
1179
226
Female Julie Tolhurst 50-54 26/44
01:01:26
01:06:14
1180
162
Male Richard Saberton 16-34 166/186
01:02:16
01:06:14
1181
694
Female Frances Brook Acre Street Runners 45-49 129/87
01:03:27
01:06:15
1182
786
Female Leanne Walker 16-34 124/175
01:05:01
01:06:15
1183
744
Female Marie Greenwood 35-39 68/118
01:05:01
01:06:17
1184
106
Female Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners 45-49 130/87
01:03:29
01:06:18
1185
24
Female Claire Adamson 35-39 69/118
01:04:16
01:06:22
1186
810
Female Margaret Craven 50-54 27/44
01:01:13
01:06:23
1187
264
Female Karen Field No DOB 101/185
01:02:54
01:06:27
1188
1193
Male Alan Yates 65-69 13/16
01:04:23
01:06:28
1189
1103
Female Kelly Richards No DOB 102/185
01:04:13
01:06:28
1190
799
Female Laura Harrison 35-39 70/118
01:03:56
01:06:31
1191
635
Female Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers 45-49 131/87
01:04:14
01:06:34
1192
909
Male James Millican 45-49 132/90
01:04:31
01:06:35
1193
1089
Female Lucie Levesley Strideout 35-39 71/118
01:05:15
01:06:36
1194
1662
Female Nova Preston 45-49 133/87
01:04:22
01:06:38
1195
1164
Female Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 28/44
01:04:38
01:06:38
1196
1813
Female Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 57/93
01:04:39
01:06:38
1197
1583
Female Patricia Eaton 70+ 1/2
01:05:29
01:06:43
1198
500
Female Alexandra Booth 16-34 125/175
01:03:35
01:06:44
1199
869
Female Emma Briggs 35-39 72/118
01:04:24
01:06:46
1200
770
Female Alexis Habib Vegan Runners 35-39 73/118
01:04:24
01:06:46
1201
303
Female Bev Higgins No DOB 103/185
01:06:17
01:06:48
1202
994
Female Debbie Mcguckin Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 104/185
01:04:15
01:06:50
1203
216
Female Natalie Earnshaw No DOB 105/185
01:03:42
01:06:50
1204
262
Female Victoria Steel 16-34 126/175
01:02:46
01:06:51
1205
801
Female Samantha Lockwood AcreStreetRunners 40-44 58/93
01:04:02
01:06:53
1206
1019
Male Christopher Newsam 45-49 134/90
01:01:34
01:06:58
1207
2182
Female Melanie Mumby Wakefield Running Mamas 40-44 59/93
01:02:49
01:07:02
1208
1617
Female Susan Chan 40-44 60/93
01:02:16
01:07:02
1209
218
Female Amy Fretwell 16-34 127/175
01:04:04
01:07:02
1210
944
Female Emma Gothard 45-49 135/87
01:02:38
01:07:04
1211
1118
Female Emma West 35-39 74/118
01:05:32
01:07:04
1212
1679
Female Karen Prior No DOB 106/185
01:05:24
01:07:05
1213
1117
Female Jemma Whiteley 35-39 75/118
01:05:33
01:07:05
1214
1062
Female Anika Southcott Wakefield Triathlon Club 35-39 76/118
01:02:49
01:07:07
1215
270
Male Paul James 40-44 87/91
01:04:45
01:07:08
1216
854
Female Joanne Conroy Pontefract Athletics No DOB 107/185
01:05:03
01:07:11
1217
1153
Female Lyndsey Brown 35-39 77/118
01:05:23
01:07:13
1218
772
Female Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners 16-34 128/175
01:04:28
01:07:17
1219
864
Female Claire Shepherd 40-44 61/93
01:04:42
01:07:21
1220
74
Female Liz Downes No DOB 108/185
01:04:59
01:07:22
1221
1162
Female Natalie Sampson Tingley RunFIT 16-34 129/175
01:04:46
01:07:23
1222
272
Female Wendy Smith Redwell Runners Wellingborough Northants 45-49 136/87
01:04:01
01:07:24
1223
73
Female Victoria Craven No DOB 109/185
01:05:03
01:07:26
1224
269
Female Louise James 35-39 78/118
01:05:08
01:07:30
1225
1334
Female Jacqui West Rothwell Harriers 45-49 137/87
01:05:25
01:07:32
1226
1059
Female Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 62/93
01:06:21
01:07:34
1227
894
Female Emma Rabone 35-39 79/118
01:04:58
01:07:35
1228
612
Female Sarah Larrington Pontefract Athletics Club 35-39 80/118
01:05:21
01:07:41
1229
1072
Male Nigel Brown 50-54 76/82
01:02:27
01:07:41
1230
1150
Female Katie Purcell Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 130/175
01:05:43
01:07:42
1231
664
Female Natalie Mcguire Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 131/175
01:05:45
01:07:44
1232
244
Female Melissa Hope Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 81/118
01:04:27
01:07:44
1233
809
Female Melanie Leeming Sweatshop Castleford 45-49 138/87
01:04:38
01:07:53
1234
1574
Male Gregory Skelton Pontefract AC No DOB 170/191
01:05:23
01:07:53
1235
117
Female Jodi Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club 35-39 82/118
01:05:22
01:07:53
1236
120
Female Emma Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club 40-44 63/93
01:05:23
01:07:54
1237
1173
Female Natalie Delany No DOB 110/185
01:05:30
01:07:54
1238
1174
Female Debbie Lee 35-39 83/118
01:05:30
01:07:55
1239
860
Female Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners 50-54 29/44
01:06:39
01:07:58
1240
834
Female Jo Hagan Methley Striders 45-49 139/87
01:03:33
01:07:58
1241
919
Male Steven James Brunt 16-34 167/186
01:04:05
01:08:02
1242
337
Female Hazel Stones 40-44 64/93
01:05:26
01:08:03
1243
614
Female Sarah Barrett 45-49 140/87
01:04:25
01:08:04
1244
1377
Male Kamil Szuba 45-49 141/90
01:04:57
01:08:06
1245
41
Male Martin Burgess 50-54 77/82
01:04:40
01:08:08
1246
1385
Male David Bollon Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 142/90
01:03:51
01:08:09
1247
1090
Female Elisabet Garcia 16-34 132/175
01:05:32
01:08:10
1248
165
Female Victoria Thompson 16-34 133/175
01:03:31
01:08:13
1249
1651
Male Steven Gotts No DOB 171/191
01:06:32
01:08:14
1250
1056
Female Deborah Bradbrook 45-49 143/87
01:05:09
01:08:16
1251
178
Male Grzegorz Grzadziel 16-34 168/186
01:04:32
01:08:16
1252
652
Male Tom Hoyle 35-39 79/90
01:06:14
01:08:19
1253
1654
Female Vicky Lumb No DOB 111/185
01:03:45
01:08:20
1254
998
Female Emma Smith No DOB 112/185
01:03:46
01:08:20
1255
1068
Female Julie Hodgson Kingstone Runners 50-54 30/44
01:06:47
01:08:21
1256
686
Female Elaine Hogwood 55-59 18/29
01:05:47
01:08:31
1257
246
Male Mark Swift 50-54 78/82
01:06:14
01:08:33
1258
125
Female Karen Ferrier Sweatshop Running Community 50-54 31/44
01:06:34
01:08:33
1259
96
Female Lisa Griffiths No DOB 113/185
01:06:34
01:08:33
1260
1094
Male David Everall 35-39 80/90
01:06:47
01:08:35
1261
825
Female Katie Bloomer 16-34 134/175
01:06:28
01:08:37
1262
385
Male Ashley Maclaren 16-34 169/186
01:03:27
01:08:38
1263
890
Female Lindsay Keegan 35-39 84/118
01:06:29
01:08:38
1264
824
Female Dena Bloomer 35-39 85/118
01:06:29
01:08:38
1265
167
Female Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners Barnsley 60-64 6/10
01:06:19
01:08:39
1266
259
Male Gareth Hall 16-34 170/186
01:04:29
01:08:43
1267
710
Male Chris Fletcher 35-39 81/90
01:08:44
01:08:44
1268
1424
Female Becky Parkin No DOB 114/185
01:07:53
01:08:44
1269
902
Female Sarah King 35-39 86/118
01:07:32
01:08:46
1270
175
Female Sarah Parker 45-49 144/87
01:07:01
01:08:47
1271
302
Female Katherine Stringer 45-49 145/87
01:08:22
01:08:54
1272
1189
Female Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 115/185
01:05:44
01:08:55
1273
769
Male Colin King 55-59 43/47
01:07:39
01:08:58
1274
768
Female Sarah Samuels 16-34 135/175
01:07:39
01:08:59
1275
293
Female Kirsty Archer No DOB 116/185
01:08:29
01:09:01
1276
1109
Male Martyn Bateson 35-39 82/90
01:05:37
01:09:02
1277
208
Male Andrew Clark 55-59 44/47
01:06:08
01:09:04
1278
892
Female Joanne Mitchell No DOB 117/185
01:06:30
01:09:06
1279
761
Female Nikki Baker 45-49 146/87
01:05:27
01:09:09
1280
89
Female Karen Giles 55-59 19/29
01:05:52
01:09:10
1281
713
Male Andrew Mcgroarty No DOB 172/191
01:06:58
01:09:12
1282
714
Female Kim Mcgroarty No DOB 118/185
01:06:58
01:09:12
1283
1033
Female Sarah Verity No DOB 119/185
01:04:31
01:09:15
1284
829
Female Sarah Duerden-Brown No DOB 120/185
01:06:10
01:09:16
1285
16
Female Jane Stolycia 45-49 147/87
01:04:34
01:09:20
1286
103
Male Matthew Middleton 35-39 83/90
01:04:22
01:09:26
1287
1011
Female Sharon Riva 40-44 65/93
01:06:50
01:09:28
1288
883
Female Linda Sidwell 55-59 20/29
01:06:35
01:09:32
1289
968
Female Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners Barnsley No DOB 121/185
01:08:03
01:09:37
1290
83
Female Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 32/44
01:06:28
01:09:37
1291
868
Female Sharon Halstead No DOB 122/185
01:07:54
01:09:37
1292
62
Female Julie Birch Rothwell Harriers AC 50-54 33/44
01:07:49
01:09:43
1293
811
Female Rachel Taylor-Swift 16-34 136/175
01:06:38
01:09:44
1294
775
Female Jody White 16-34 137/175
01:04:52
01:09:45
1295
1039
Male Mark Carrigan No DOB 173/191
01:05:39
01:09:46
1296
69
Male Chris Waring 35-39 84/90
01:06:04
01:09:47
1297
68
Female Lyndsey Tune 16-34 138/175
01:06:05
01:09:49
1298
95
Female Rebecca Newby 35-39 87/118
01:06:47
01:09:49
1299
263
Female Evelyn Owen Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 66/93
01:05:15
01:09:50
1300
190
Female Cathie Cartwright 40-44 67/93
01:06:56
01:09:50
1301
80
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 45/47
01:06:44
01:09:54
1302
276
Male Graeme Linaker 50-54 79/82
01:06:32
01:09:55
1303
237
Female Veena Kaul 65-69 3/4
01:06:09
01:09:55
1304
243
Male Anthony Devonport 45-49 148/90
01:05:08
01:09:56
1305
669
Male Matthew Smith 40-44 88/91
01:04:35
01:09:57
1306
571
Female Robyn Cuthbert 35-39 88/118
01:07:19
01:10:02
1307
673
Male Nicholas Hall 60-64 20/20
01:09:29
01:10:05
1308
131
Female Leanne Goodings 16-34 139/175
01:09:00
01:10:07
1309
838
Female Linda Selby Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 21/29
01:09:01
01:10:10
1310
837
Female Yvonne Stearn Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 22/29
01:09:02
01:10:11
1311
266
Female Lindsey Barker No DOB 123/185
01:07:46
01:10:11
1312
6
Female Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers 16-34 140/175
01:08:17
01:10:12
1313
1595
Male Martin Gaughan No DOB 174/191
01:05:54
01:10:15
1314
1593
Male Mick Ambler 16-34 171/186
01:05:55
01:10:15
1315
57
Female Lesley Godson 45-49 149/87
01:07:34
01:10:15
1316
822
Female Jane Harrod Barnsley Harriers 40-44 68/93
01:09:03
01:10:16
1317
274
Female Tasmin White 35-39 89/118
01:06:52
01:10:18
1318
1138
Male Daniel Kelley Wakefield Tri No DOB 175/191
01:08:27
01:10:20
1319
136
Female Alexandra Fox 16-34 141/175
01:06:58
01:10:21
1320
187
Female Dominika Banaszak Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 142/175
01:08:28
01:10:21
1321
135
Female Jennifer Harding 35-39 90/118
01:06:58
01:10:22
1322
562
Female Madelline Sutcliffe 40-44 69/93
01:05:47
01:10:23
1323
795
Female Elle Ward SRC No DOB 124/185
01:05:50
01:10:23
1324
283
Female Charlotte Knight Roundhay Runners 16-34 143/175
01:05:51
01:10:24
1325
1106
Male Anthony Marks 16-34 172/186
01:07:03
01:10:27
1326
1001
Female Alison West-Lay 50-54 34/44
01:08:55
01:10:30
1327
1185
Female Andrea Myers Running Fit West Yorkshire 50-54 35/44
01:07:28
01:10:35
1328
88
Male Simon Giles No DOB 176/191
01:07:18
01:10:36
1329
168
Female Tracey Hall 45-49 150/87
01:07:30
01:10:43
1330
20
Female Beverley Draper 45-49 151/87
01:06:02
01:10:44
1331
94
Female Linette Waddington 40-44 70/93
01:05:48
01:10:44
1332
93
Male Guy Waddington 45-49 152/90
01:05:49
01:10:46
1333
679
Male Nicholas Broadley 40-44 89/91
01:08:52
01:10:47
1334
690
Female Rebecca Barnes 16-34 144/175
01:06:26
01:10:50
1335
50
Female Lisa Hewitt 40-44 71/93
01:06:36
01:10:51
1336
676
Male Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers 65-69 14/16
01:08:21
01:10:55
1337
242
Female Lisa Billingham 35-39 91/118
01:06:08
01:10:56
1338
848
Female Lindsey Holmes 16-34 145/175
01:07:35
01:10:57
1339
915
Female Lisa Mason No DOB 125/185
01:07:35
01:10:57
1340
31
Female Linda Spurr Methley Striders 50-54 36/44
01:08:00
01:10:59
1341
1859
Male Rafakat Ahmed No DOB 177/191
01:07:52
01:11:09
1342
1112
Female Angela Meadows 55-59 23/29
01:06:42
01:11:10
1343
161
Female Debbie Fox 16-34 146/175
01:07:17
01:11:16
1344
1182
Female Lynn Westcott Running Fit West Yorkshire No DOB 126/185
01:08:10
01:11:17
1345
1181
Female Andrea Hollis Running Fit West Yorkshire No DOB 127/185
01:08:13
01:11:20
1346
629
Female Samantha Allen 45-49 153/87
01:06:42
01:11:21
1347
44
Female Georgina Lancaster No DOB 128/185
01:08:40
01:11:22
1348
91
Female Kate Mitchell 16-34 147/175
01:06:27
01:11:22
1349
92
Female Anna Burton 35-39 92/118
01:06:29
01:11:23
1350
163
Female Stacey Dalby 35-39 93/118
01:06:29
01:11:24
1351
159
Female Sarah Milnes 40-44 72/93
01:06:29
01:11:24
1352
609
Female Alexandra Fletcher 16-34 148/175
01:09:28
01:11:28
1353
922
Female Rebecca Mcmanus 16-34 149/175
01:07:11
01:11:28
1354
43
Female Jan Marshall Selby Striders 50-54 37/44
01:09:12
01:11:32
1355
549
Female Louis Morgan 45-49 154/87
01:07:56
01:11:36
1356
574
Female Judith Tingle 50-54 38/44
01:08:31
01:11:36
1357
42
Female Helen Smith No DOB 129/185
01:09:57
01:11:39
1358
632
Female Amy Vayro Brown 16-34 150/175
01:10:14
01:11:45
1359
1120
Female Sarah Swift Sarah weightwatchers 40-44 73/93
01:09:23
01:11:45
1360
759
Male Darren Murthick 50-54 80/82
01:11:05
01:11:46
1361
267
Female Vicki Smith No DOB 130/185
01:08:52
01:11:50
1362
156
Female Danielle Shaw No DOB 131/185
01:07:56
01:11:53
1363
189
Female Katy Hen-Boisen 35-39 94/118
01:08:48
01:11:53
1364
476
Female Rebbeca Murphy 16-34 151/175
01:07:57
01:11:54
1365
79
Female Laura Thorpe 16-34 152/175
01:07:02
01:11:55
1366
665
Male Matthew West 16-34 173/186
01:10:33
01:11:57
1367
281
Female Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers 35-39 95/118
01:07:22
01:12:03
1368
280
Male Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers RC 16-34 174/186
01:07:22
01:12:04
1369
379
Male Mark Obrian 16-34 175/186
01:07:43
01:12:13
1370
138
Female Rachael Brooke No DOB 132/185
01:10:11
01:12:19
1371
327
Male Geoff Tulley No DOB 178/191
01:07:25
01:12:23
1372
1043
Female Julie Powell No DOB 133/185
01:08:23
01:12:25
1373
232
Female Helen Jackson No DOB 134/185
01:08:00
01:12:26
1374
220
Unknown Jordan Knowles No DOB 1/2
01:09:18
01:12:27
1375
195
Female Claire Thomas No DOB 135/185
01:07:29
01:12:33
1376
228
Female Alison Gluck 45-49 155/87
01:08:05
01:12:36
1377
995
Male John Playforth 35-39 85/90
01:07:27
01:12:36
1378
170
Female Cecylia Galkowska 40-44 74/93
01:09:54
01:12:38
1379
249
Female Nicola Tattersall 40-44 75/93
01:08:17
01:12:40
1380
54
Female Alison Bennett 16-34 153/175
01:08:18
01:12:41
1381
689
Female Elaine Hughes 40-44 76/93
01:08:23
01:12:51
1382
1321
Male Dave Newton 40-44 90/91
01:09:15
01:12:53
1383
846
Female Samantha Hagan No DOB 136/185
01:09:36
01:12:58
1384
1194
Female Annie Rees No DOB 137/185
01:10:53
01:13:05
1385
313
Female Elizabeth Machin No DOB 138/185
01:10:53
01:13:06
1386
188
Female Victoria Jackson 35-39 96/118
01:08:31
01:13:07
1387
1328
Male Tony Scally 40-44 91/91
01:08:26
01:13:11
1388
1058
Female Dot Mccullough No DOB 139/185
01:08:25
01:13:26
1389
526
Male David Doddosry 16-34 176/186
01:10:36
01:13:27
1390
1053
Female Lisa Mcintosh No DOB 140/185
01:08:27
01:13:28
1391
209
Female Rebecca Clark 16-34 154/175
01:10:33
01:13:31
1392
1022
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 77/93
01:10:18
01:13:39
1393
287
Female Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 155/175
01:10:19
01:13:40
1394
901
Female Julie Wood 40-44 78/93
01:10:55
01:13:40
1395
873
Female Janette Webster 45-49 156/87
01:10:55
01:13:41
1396
144
Female Adele Walker Sweatshop 35-39 97/118
01:11:45
01:13:44
1397
177
Male Ryan Maple 16-34 177/186
01:08:35
01:13:45
1398
86
Female Linsey Lowe 40-44 79/93
01:10:06
01:13:49
1399
181
Female Louise Gordon 35-39 98/118
01:10:23
01:13:53
1400
981
Female Helen Gordon 35-39 99/118
01:10:23
01:13:53
1401
882
Female Louise Stirzaker 40-44 80/93
01:12:05
01:13:59
1402
717
Male Neil Russell Selby Striders 65-69 15/16
01:12:42
01:13:59
1403
1048
Female Ella May Largent No DOB 141/185
01:12:33
01:14:00
1404
240
Female Lynsey Lyon Wetherby Runners AC 40-44 81/93
01:09:20
01:14:07
1405
148
Female Samantha Dyson 16-34 156/175
01:09:04
01:14:10
1406
654
Female Alice Cooper 45-49 157/87
01:12:52
01:14:15
1407
479
Female Sarah Danby 16-34 157/175
01:11:19
01:14:18
1408
548
Female Jill Critchley 45-49 158/87
01:10:39
01:14:19
1409
681
Female Katy Page St Theresas 55-59 24/29
01:09:26
01:14:30
1410
671
Female Alison Berry No DOB 142/185
01:09:47
01:14:31
1411
1191
Female Sally Brown No DOB 143/185
01:09:39
01:14:34
1412
1818
Female Sarah Van Loo 35-39 100/118
01:14:09
01:14:34
1413
45
Female Kirsty Spencer 35-39 101/118
01:10:03
01:14:34
1414
180
Female Deborah Murthick No DOB 144/185
01:10:04
01:14:36
1415
179
Male Craig Murthick 45-49 159/90
01:10:04
01:14:36
1416
1756
Female Lanting Zhang 16-34 158/175
01:12:57
01:14:37
1417
1156
Female Rebecca Wilson No DOB 145/185
01:12:30
01:14:39
1418
275
Female Joanne Innes 45-49 160/87
01:10:08
01:14:54
1419
1079
Female Nicola Hall No DOB 146/185
01:10:25
01:14:54
1420
1081
Female Stephanie Armstrong No DOB 147/185
01:10:26
01:14:55
1421
158
Male Adrian Izat-Higgs 16-34 178/186
01:12:29
01:15:00
1422
1168
Female Rachel Clayforth Pudsey Pacers 40-44 82/93
01:10:21
01:15:02
1423
984
Female Christine Rice 55-59 25/29
01:11:10
01:15:07
1424
783
Female Camilla Lloyd 35-39 102/118
01:09:56
01:15:13
1425
241
Female Claire Proctor No DOB 148/185
01:10:14
01:15:17
1426
225
Female Sarah Graham 16-34 159/175
01:10:30
01:15:18
1427
194
Female Sue Trigg No DOB 149/185
01:10:15
01:15:19
1428
1142
Male Adam Reyner 16-34 179/186
01:12:24
01:15:21
1429
426
Female Ruth Hagit 40-44 83/93
01:11:42
01:15:22
1430
1149
Female Lorraine Whitaker 60-64 7/10
01:10:32
01:15:26
1431
1512
Male Jamie Green Methley Striders 16-34 180/186
01:11:13
01:15:45
1432
250
Female Katie Nicolson 16-34 160/175
01:10:44
01:15:46
1433
56
Female Clare Vine 35-39 103/118
01:10:46
01:15:48
1434
115
Female Jacqueline Richardson 60-64 8/10
01:10:47
01:15:52
1435
847
Female Lisa Barrett 40-44 84/93
01:12:53
01:16:04
1436
119
Female Hayley Ackroyd 35-39 104/118
01:11:41
01:16:05
1437
314
Female Lisa Bailey No DOB 150/185
01:11:57
01:16:09
1438
315
Female Catherine Milnes No DOB 151/185
01:11:57
01:16:09
1439
199
Female Sarah Ibbetson No DOB 152/185
01:13:25
01:16:11
1440
206
Male Ian Young No DOB 179/191
01:13:25
01:16:12
1441
2
Female Emilie Curry Comets 16-34 161/175
01:13:26
01:16:15
1442
51
Female Genevieve Martin 16-34 162/175
01:13:27
01:16:17
1443
22
Female Vikki Robertshaw 16-34 163/175
01:12:01
01:16:25
1444
197
Male Jim Houten No DOB 180/191
01:13:48
01:16:30
1445
116
Female Laura Jones 16-34 164/175
01:13:42
01:16:36
1446
777
Female Becky Marshall 35-39 105/118
01:13:42
01:16:37
1447
284
Female Elizabeth Ibbetson-Bristow 35-39 106/118
01:12:13
01:16:56
1448
110
Male Sean Kachmarski Denby Dale Athletics Club No DOB 181/191
01:13:15
01:16:56
1449
75
Female Vicki Williams 35-39 107/118
01:14:52
01:17:18
1450
29
Female Lyndsay Bell 35-39 108/118
01:12:27
01:17:21
1451
320
Female Sonia Jamieson No DOB 153/185
01:13:27
01:17:21
1452
319
Female Jess Weatherill No DOB 154/185
01:13:28
01:17:21
1453
35
Male Jonathan Firth 35-39 86/90
01:12:19
01:17:21
1454
323
Male Chris Bannon No DOB 182/191
01:13:28
01:17:22
1455
34
Male Simon Firth No DOB 183/191
01:12:19
01:17:22
1456
63
Female Julia Ruane 40-44 85/93
01:12:54
01:17:36
1457
748
Female Veronica Wales No DOB 155/185
01:13:09
01:17:53
1458
286
Male Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers 65-69 16/16
01:13:23
01:18:05
1459
111
Male Robert Rigg Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 161/90
01:13:52
01:18:14
1460
1394
Female Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners No DOB 156/185
01:17:40
01:18:14
1461
610
Female Linda Holmes Running fit 55-59 26/29
01:15:24
01:18:33
1462
233
Female Kerry Jackson 45-49 162/87
01:14:06
01:18:33
1463
288
Female Talisa Capell 16-34 165/175
01:15:04
01:18:34
1464
1358
Male Dan Syres 16-34 181/186
01:15:04
01:18:35
1465
495
Male Watid Raza 55-59 46/47
01:15:01
01:19:00
1466
672
Female Jane Leeson 45-49 163/87
01:14:28
01:19:12
1467
9
Male John Hoban No DOB 184/191
01:14:09
01:19:21
1468
888
Female Linzi Calvert 35-39 109/118
01:15:35
01:19:22
1469
559
Female Tracy Blackburn 45-49 164/87
01:17:23
01:19:23
1470
82
Female Suzanne Whittall No DOB 157/185
01:15:46
01:19:28
1471
739
Female Catherine Hopton 35-39 110/118
01:17:22
01:19:29
1472
222
Female Ellen Dowling 35-39 111/118
01:14:27
01:19:32
1473
223
Female Lucy Leese 35-39 112/118
01:14:28
01:19:33
1474
505
Female Helen Johnson 50-54 39/44
01:14:41
01:19:51
1475
1184
Female Rachel Johnson Running Fit West Yorkshire 35-39 113/118
01:17:00
01:20:10
1476
207
Female Francesca Berry No DOB 158/185
01:17:08
01:20:20
1477
997
Male Richard Bunn No DOB 185/191
01:16:17
01:20:42
1478
601
Female Caroline Shelton No DOB 159/185
01:15:55
01:20:45
1479
214
Female Laura Normington No DOB 160/185
01:17:43
01:20:52
1480
18
Female Amanda Bryant Rothwell Harriers AC No DOB 161/185
01:17:33
01:21:04
1481
37
Female Ruth Sadler No DOB 162/185
01:16:28
01:21:10
1482
211
Male Mark Berry No DOB 186/191
01:18:02
01:21:23
1483
625
Male Chris Taylor 45-49 165/90
01:16:38
01:21:30
1484
53
Female Sophia Garnett 16-34 166/175
01:16:45
01:21:35
1485
1841
Female Jo Hirons No DOB 163/185
01:16:32
01:21:40
1486
273
Female Jane Fletcher No DOB 164/185
01:18:21
01:21:46
1487
212
Female Giovanna Gravanto 16-34 167/175
01:18:41
01:21:54
1488
607
Female Victoria Remington-Smith Runmummyrun 35-39 114/118
01:19:02
01:22:00
1489
1044
Female Angela Haynes No DOB 165/185
01:17:51
01:22:01
1490
410
Male Shotin Khan 16-34 182/186
01:18:44
01:22:06
1491
32
Female Jacqueline Walker 60-64 9/10
01:20:24
01:22:15
1492
648
Female Karina Navarro-Moreno Spittle 16-34 168/175
01:18:27
01:22:35
1493
23
Female Kelly Warham Cuss 40-44 86/93
01:18:29
01:22:36
1494
328
Male Andrew Morton No DOB 187/191
01:17:38
01:22:36
1495
231
Female Anita Sharp 55-59 27/29
01:17:38
01:23:01
1496
49
Female Jenna Edwards 35-39 115/118
01:17:57
01:23:02
1497
258
Female Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 10/10
01:17:40
01:23:03
1498
1779
Female Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 169/175
01:17:40
01:23:03
1499
386
Female Lindsey Dixon 40-44 87/93
01:18:23
01:23:06
1500
172
Male Sajid Ali 35-39 87/90
01:17:44
01:23:13
1501
1810
Male Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers 45-49 166/90
01:17:45
01:23:13
1502
603
Female Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers 35-39 116/118
01:17:45
01:23:14
1503
325
Male Shane Ratcliffe No DOB 188/191
01:18:16
01:23:14
1504
471
Male Tom Camponi 16-34 183/186
01:19:58
01:23:18
1505
132
Female Adele Thornton No DOB 166/185
01:20:45
01:23:57
1506
147
Female Alison John-Baptiste Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 88/93
01:20:54
01:24:15
1507
90
Female Kate Walsh 45-49 167/87
01:19:07
01:24:20
1508
636
Male Neil Meynell No DOB 189/191
01:20:23
01:24:28
1509
955
Male Robert Bachelor 16-34 184/186
01:19:47
01:24:33
1510
101
Female Clare Williams 40-44 89/93
01:20:17
01:25:16
1511
149
Female Michelle Starford No DOB 167/185
01:20:05
01:25:18
1512
100
Female Ruth De Tute No DOB 168/185
01:20:19
01:25:18
1513
963
Female Lisa Tsang 40-44 90/93
01:20:33
01:25:19
1514
657
Female Karen Perring 40-44 91/93
01:21:18
01:25:33
1515
658
Male Alex Perring 35-39 88/90
01:21:18
01:25:33
1516
166
Female Michelle Towers 50-54 40/44
01:20:58
01:25:44
1517
118
Female Vicki Walker No DOB 169/185
01:21:33
01:25:57
1518
575
Female Alison Ratcliffe 50-54 41/44
01:22:46
01:26:04
1519
61
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell district Harriers 45-49 168/87
01:24:12
01:26:08
1520
142
Female Victoria Patterson 45-49 169/87
01:22:06
01:26:09
1521
141
Male Ian Patterson 45-49 170/90
01:22:07
01:26:10
1522
324
Female Madeleine France No DOB 170/185
01:22:28
01:26:21
1523
318
Female Gaynor Backhouse No DOB 171/185
01:22:27
01:26:22
1524
661
Female Lesley Morton 45-49 171/87
01:23:01
01:26:55
1525
660
Female Clare Mansfield-Smith 40-44 92/93
01:23:01
01:26:56
1526
716
Female Gayathri Kanagasundaram 16-34 170/175
01:25:00
01:27:02
1527
925
Male Subramanian Kanagasundaram 55-59 47/47
01:25:01
01:27:04
1528
160
Male Elliot Blackshaw 16-34 185/186
01:22:04
01:27:06
1529
15
Female Jacqui Bowers 50-54 42/44
01:22:32
01:27:23
1530
486
Male Simi Dhingra 45-49 172/90
01:23:56
01:27:43
1531
186
Female Lynne Sandra Swales No DOB 172/185
01:23:14
01:27:48
1532
55
Female Kirsty Middlemiss 40-44 93/93
01:24:06
01:28:16
1533
48
Female Lucy Otter 45-49 173/87
01:24:07
01:28:16
1534
97
Female Joanne De Tute No DOB 173/185
01:23:56
01:28:58
1535
102
Male Dan De Tute 16-34 186/186
01:23:56
01:28:58
1536
282
Female Annette Clark Pudsey Pacers RC 45-49 174/87
01:24:46
01:29:27
1537
122
Female Rebecca Atkinson 45-49 175/87
01:24:13
01:29:38
1538
812
Female Joanne France 50-54 43/44
01:26:32
01:29:38
1539
52
Female Mandy Barrett 35-39 117/118
01:28:31
01:29:39
1540
344
Male Gerard Macquire 50-54 81/82
01:24:14
01:29:39
1541
1049
Female Ashleigh Norris No DOB 174/185
01:24:41
01:29:42
1542
121
Male Paul Gillings 35-39 89/90
01:26:40
01:30:53
1543
550
Female Lauren Wilby 16-34 171/175
01:29:15
01:32:08
1544
33
Female Lorraine Wilby 50-54 44/44
01:29:16
01:32:08
1545
85
Female Katie Fisher No DOB 175/185
01:29:32
01:32:22
1546
185
Female Bella Noel No DOB 176/185
01:28:39
01:32:26
1547
204
Female Claire Long No DOB 177/185
01:29:42
01:32:30
1548
512
Female Stacey Williams 16-34 172/175
01:28:03
01:32:31
1549
143
Female Yvonne Botham 45-49 176/87
01:27:20
01:32:33
1550
555
Female Charlotte Inman 16-34 173/175
01:30:07
01:32:56
1551
182
Female Kathryn Jennings No DOB 178/185
01:29:20
01:33:05
1552
230
Female Tracey Windscheffel Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 177/87
01:29:12
01:33:35
1553
285
Female Katie Lee Kingstone Runners 16-34 174/175
01:32:03
01:33:37
1554
139
Male Peter Forbes No DOB 190/191
01:29:46
01:34:23
1555
1055
Female Joanne Johnson No DOB 179/185
01:29:39
01:34:39
1556
317
Female Chitra Rajagopalan No DOB 180/185
01:31:04
01:34:51
1557
87
Male John De Tute 35-39 90/90
01:34:00
01:39:03
1558
99
Female Irene De Tute No DOB 181/185
01:34:01
01:39:03
1559
126
Female Katie Corby Sarah weight watchers 35-39 118/118
01:35:16
01:40:35
1560
361
Female Jo Webster 55-59 28/29
01:38:28
01:41:24
1561
360
Female Jill Northrop 55-59 29/29
01:38:28
01:41:24
1562
391
Male Andrew Langdale 50-54 82/82
01:44:30
01:48:52
1563
140
Female Kara Langdale Wrenthorpe Recreation Runners No DOB 182/185
01:44:31
01:48:53
1564
326
Male Darren Walker No DOB 191/191
01:58:31
01:58:31
1565
311
Unknown Simi Dhingra No DOB 2/2
01:58:33
01:58:33
1566
128
Female Anne Holmes Sarah weightwatchers 65-69 4/4
01:56:04
02:01:23
1567
127
Female Susan Hartlebury SarahSwift weightwatchers No DOB 183/185
01:56:04
02:01:23
1568
8
Female Danielle Dexter 16-34 175/175
01:56:59
02:02:08
1569
279
Female Julie Bolton No DOB 184/185
01:57:00
02:02:09
1570
123
Female Moira Howey 70+ 2/2
01:59:10
02:04:25
1571
145
Female Lorraine Martin-Speight No DOB 185/185
01:59:13
02:04:26