The East Hull 20 2018

The 25th March 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
298
Male Michael Hargreaves Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 1/84
01:53:10
01:53:14
2
751
Male Josh Rowe Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Josh Rowe Leeds City AC 10-39 2/84
01:53:13
01:53:14
3
588
Male Ben Sadowyj Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac 10-39 3/84
01:55:29
01:55:32
4
273
Male Daniel Grant St Theresas AC 10-39 4/84
01:57:06
01:57:09
5
633
Male Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers 10-39 5/84
01:59:05
01:59:08
6
281
Male Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club 10-39 6/84
01:59:51
01:59:54
7
664
Male Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 10-39 7/84
02:01:24
02:01:28
8
311
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/63
02:02:36
02:02:40
9
674
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 10-39 8/84
02:02:57
02:03:04
10
417
Male Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders 45-49 2/63
02:03:22
02:03:27
11
391
Male Darren King Clowne Road Runners 45-49 3/63
02:03:27
02:03:30
12
543
Male Andrew Powell Lincoln & District Runners 40-44 1/55
02:05:01
02:05:09
13
80
Male Chris Booth East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 4/63
02:05:09
02:05:12
14
435
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 5/63
02:07:33
02:07:36
15
466
Male Simon Midwood Valley Striders 10-39 9/84
02:07:35
02:07:39
16
160
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 10/84
02:07:38
02:07:42
17
670
Male Lindsay Toulson York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 6/63
02:08:28
02:08:32
18
41
Male Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 7/63
02:09:36
02:09:42
19
111
Male Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC 45-49 8/63
02:09:44
02:09:51
20
19
Male Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 2/55
02:09:53
02:09:59
21
542
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 10-39 11/84
02:10:02
02:10:05
22
499
Male Andrew Norton Notts. AC 10-39 12/84
02:10:04
02:10:07
23
185
Male Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 3/55
02:10:07
02:10:11
24
121
Male Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders 10-39 13/84
02:10:12
02:10:16
25
627
Male Walter R Somerville 10-39 14/84
02:10:21
02:10:26
26
441
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac 40-44 4/55
02:10:46
02:10:52
27
654
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 5/55
02:10:57
02:11:00
28
319
Male Sean Hewitt Wakefield Triatalon Club 45-49 9/63
02:11:07
02:11:15
29
201
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 6/55
02:11:26
02:11:31
30
728
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 7/55
02:11:35
02:11:37
31
555
Male Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers 45-49 10/63
02:12:18
02:12:27
32
703
Male Rob Waugh 10-39 15/84
02:12:39
02:12:49
33
726
Male Ryan Williams Wakefield District Harriers & AC 10-39 16/84
02:13:02
02:13:09
34
414
Female Susan Lewis Roundhay Runners 40-44 1/24
02:13:20
02:13:25
35
631
Male Samuel Spencer Lincoln Tri 45-49 11/63
02:13:34
02:13:40
36
289
Male Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC 55-59 1/21
02:13:44
02:13:47
37
167
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 17/84
02:13:48
02:13:52
38
177
Male Scott Daly Pontefract AC 45-49 12/63
02:14:26
02:14:32
39
402
Male Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners 45-49 13/63
02:14:50
02:14:57
40
556
Male Chris Reader Skegness And District Running Club 40-44 8/55
02:15:06
02:15:14
41
598
Male Simon Scully Doncaster AC 45-49 14/63
02:15:30
02:15:35
42
339
Male Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers & AC 45-49 15/63
02:15:28
02:15:36
43
434
Male John Macphail Dewsbury Road Runners 10-39 18/84
02:15:39
02:15:42
44
459
Male Jeff Mcqueen East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 1/33
02:15:51
02:15:55
45
710
Male Matthew West Skegness And District Running Club 10-39 19/84
02:15:50
02:16:02
46
544
Male Edward Powell Roundhay Runners 10-39 20/84
02:16:00
02:16:15
47
429
Male Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 10-39 21/84
02:16:18
02:16:25
48
322
Male Jason Higgins York Knavesmire Harriers 10-39 22/84
02:16:34
02:16:39
49
299
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC 10-39 23/84
02:16:33
02:16:40
50
553
Male Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers 55-59 2/21
02:16:35
02:16:41
51
742
Male Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 9/55
02:16:54
02:17:01
52
396
Male Ian Kirk Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 10/55
02:16:58
02:17:06
53
430
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 16/63
02:17:16
02:17:28
54
239
Male Robert Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 10-39 24/84
02:17:48
02:17:57
55
528
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 11/55
02:17:55
02:17:59
56
395
Male Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners 10-39 25/84
02:18:05
02:18:11
57
574
Male Ian Robinson Heaton Harriers 10-39 26/84
02:18:37
02:18:41
58
208
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 2/33
02:18:55
02:19:07
59
514
Male Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers 40-44 12/55
02:19:18
02:19:32
60
614
Male Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers 40-44 13/55
02:19:49
02:20:02
61
252
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 10-39 27/84
02:20:05
02:20:16
62
305
Male Mark Harvey Skegness Coasters 10-39 28/84
02:20:32
02:20:39
63
186
Male Ben Devereux 40-44 14/55
02:20:56
02:21:06
64
228
Female Sian Evans Steel City Striders 10-34 1/34
02:21:16
02:21:19
65
669
Male Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers 40-44 15/55
02:21:16
02:21:27
66
180
Male Robert Davies Barnsley AC 50-54 3/33
02:21:17
02:21:41
67
727
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 17/63
02:21:57
02:22:15
68
458
Male Dominic Mcpherson City of Hull AC 50-54 4/33
02:22:31
02:22:36
69
640
Female Kerry Storrar Barnsley A C 45-49 1/26
02:22:57
02:23:23
70
612
Female Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers & AC 35-39 1/27
02:23:51
02:23:58
71
48
Male Craig Barstow Harrogate Harriers & AC 50-54 5/33
02:23:47
02:23:58
72
312
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 6/33
02:23:58
02:24:02
73
637
Male David Stainthorpe Selby Striders 45-49 18/63
02:23:34
02:24:05
74
33
Male Joe Baker Stadium Runners 10-39 29/84
02:23:57
02:24:16
75
615
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 19/63
02:24:19
02:24:30
76
626
Male Matthew Snow 10-39 30/84
02:24:43
02:24:51
77
484
Male Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC 10-39 31/84
02:24:44
02:24:52
78
285
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 20/63
02:24:49
02:24:59
79
656
Male Stephen Tether 45-49 21/63
02:25:09
02:25:22
80
506
Male Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 10-39 32/84
02:25:14
02:25:27
81
591
Female Laura Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers 10-34 2/34
02:25:17
02:25:31
82
608
Male Paul Shotton Wakefield Triathlon Club 10-39 33/84
02:25:26
02:25:33
83
497
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/21
02:25:21
02:25:36
84
439
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC 45-49 22/63
02:25:47
02:25:54
85
342
Male Tony Hooper Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 16/55
02:25:35
02:26:03
86
318
Male Daz Hewitt Wakefield District Harriers & AC 45-49 23/63
02:26:11
02:26:20
87
183
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 34/84
02:26:28
02:26:30
88
260
Female Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC 55-59 1/8
02:26:26
02:26:33
89
613
Male Christopher Slight Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 17/55
02:26:33
02:26:39
90
343
Male Christian Hopkins Handsworth Road Hogs 45-49 24/63
02:26:06
02:26:40
91
302
Male Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers 45-49 25/63
02:26:45
02:26:54
92
620
Male Lee Smith Grimsby Harriers 10-39 35/84
02:26:41
02:26:58
93
310
Male Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club 45-49 26/63
02:27:00
02:27:17
94
617
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 18/55
02:27:08
02:27:18
95
7
Male Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 36/84
02:27:10
02:27:22
96
136
Male Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers 45-49 27/63
02:27:21
02:27:33
97
486
Male Kevin-Malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers & AC 60+ 1/13
02:27:29
02:27:35
98
32
Male Mark Baines Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 7/33
02:27:30
02:27:40
99
230
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/26
02:27:50
02:28:00
100
388
Male Wayne Kew Mablethorpe RC 55-59 4/21
02:28:02
02:28:14
101
650
Male Steve Taylor Stadium Runners 10-39 37/84
02:28:06
02:28:29
102
594
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 38/84
02:28:24
02:28:33
103
647
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 10-39 39/84
02:28:25
02:28:34
104
382
Male Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 28/63
02:28:02
02:28:37
105
400
Male Peter Knight Rotherham Harriers & AC 40-44 19/55
02:28:25
02:28:45
106
739
Female Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders RC 10-34 3/34
02:28:36
02:28:59
107
210
Male James Durham Beverley AC 10-39 40/84
02:28:50
02:28:59
108
116
Male Andy Byatt Louth Athletic Unknown 1/1
02:28:58
02:29:04
109
70
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC 40-44 20/55
02:28:57
02:29:05
110
407
Male Daniel Laybourne Humber Triathletes 10-39 41/84
02:29:06
02:29:06
111
331
Male Tony Hodge Roundhay Runners 45-49 29/63
02:28:49
02:29:06
112
507
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 21/55
02:29:06
02:29:11
113
265
Male Michael Good Middlesbrough And Cleveland Harriers 50-54 8/33
02:29:36
02:29:41
114
753
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 40-44 22/55
02:29:45
02:29:55
115
443
Male Ian Martin York Triathlon 50-54 9/33
02:29:40
02:30:00
116
78
Male Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club 50-54 10/33
02:29:54
02:30:05
117
198
Male Lee Dodds Kimberworth Striders RC 10-39 42/84
02:29:43
02:30:06
118
123
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60+ 2/13
02:30:00
02:30:08
119
344
Male Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 43/84
02:30:05
02:30:15
120
374
Female Natalie Jewell 35-39 2/27
02:30:16
02:30:19
121
681
Male Alistair Urquhart Roundhay Runners 50-54 11/33
02:30:08
02:30:26
122
295
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 23/55
02:30:31
02:30:41
123
426
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners 35-39 3/27
02:30:56
02:31:18
124
166
Male Mark Crellin Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 12/33
02:31:08
02:31:42
125
604
Male Andy Shelton Skegness And District Running Club 50-54 13/33
02:31:34
02:31:46
126
165
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 10-39 44/84
02:31:47
02:31:53
127
231
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 5/21
02:31:58
02:32:06
128
352
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC 10-39 45/84
02:32:14
02:32:30
129
413
Male Patrick Lewis Humber Triathletes 10-39 46/84
02:32:34
02:32:34
130
462
Male Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners 10-39 47/84
02:32:33
02:32:56
131
735
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 35-39 4/27
02:32:39
02:33:01
132
143
Female Gail Colville Barnsley AC 50-54 1/11
02:32:42
02:33:09
133
571
Male Jonathan Roberts Lincoln & District Runners 10-39 48/84
02:33:08
02:33:31
134
649
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 49/84
02:33:26
02:33:36
135
350
Male Keith Hudson Ilkeston 10-39 50/84
02:33:40
02:33:57
136
14
Male Phil Ambler 45-49 30/63
02:34:06
02:34:17
137
238
Male Nathan Fletcher Sheffield Running Club 10-39 51/84
02:34:16
02:34:25
138
579
Male Maurice Rodwell Doncaster AC 55-59 6/21
02:35:14
02:35:24
139
510
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 14/33
02:35:23
02:35:43
140
517
Female Helen Pavey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 3/26
02:35:45
02:35:52
141
46
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 10-39 52/84
02:35:49
02:35:57
142
280
Female Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners 10-34 4/34
02:36:00
02:36:18
143
512
Female Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 5/27
02:36:25
02:36:33
144
351
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC 10-34 5/34
02:36:27
02:36:50
145
42
Male Carl Barnaby 10-39 53/84
02:36:52
02:36:59
146
157
Male James Corbett Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 54/84
02:36:59
02:37:10
147
689
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 10-39 55/84
02:36:59
02:37:21
148
394
Male Paul Kippax 45-49 31/63
02:37:17
02:37:24
149
213
Male Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners 40-44 24/55
02:37:07
02:37:30
150
118
Male James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners 45-49 32/63
02:37:44
02:38:07
151
347
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 15/33
02:37:59
02:38:21
152
135
Male James Clarke Crossgate Harriers 10-39 56/84
02:38:20
02:38:29
153
158
Male Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC 60+ 3/13
02:38:42
02:38:56
154
223
Male Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders 10-39 57/84
02:38:43
02:39:02
155
367
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners 40-44 25/55
02:39:01
02:39:23
156
353
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders 10-39 58/84
02:39:33
02:39:52
157
450
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC 45-49 33/63
02:39:47
02:40:03
158
355
Female Bev Hurst Horsforth Harriers 50-54 2/11
02:39:49
02:40:04
159
596
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC 10-34 6/34
02:40:00
02:40:12
160
255
Male Mindaugas Gibas 10-39 59/84
02:40:01
02:40:16
161
582
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 4/26
02:40:28
02:40:37
162
666
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 34/63
02:40:30
02:40:37
163
595
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club 45-49 35/63
02:40:11
02:40:44
164
521
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 26/55
02:40:38
02:40:44
165
6
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 60/84
02:41:20
02:41:24
166
8
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 7/21
02:41:13
02:41:24
167
379
Male Howard Justice Cleethorpes & District AC 10-39 61/84
02:41:09
02:41:38
168
491
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 60+ 4/13
02:41:25
02:41:42
169
284
Male Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 16/33
02:41:21
02:41:53
170
625
Male Nathaniel Snell Orchard Eagles Running Club 40-44 27/55
02:41:50
02:42:03
171
3
Female Helen Adamson Billingham Marsh House Harriers 40-44 2/24
02:41:52
02:42:03
172
104
Male Richard Brothwell 45-49 36/63
02:42:31
02:42:50
173
217
Male Adam Ellis Abbey Runners 40-44 28/55
02:42:44
02:43:03
174
513
Male John Parry 50-54 17/33
02:42:52
02:43:21
175
445
Male John Massingham Rotherham Harriers & AC 50-54 18/33
02:43:02
02:43:24
176
153
Female Sheryl Cooper 50-54 3/11
02:43:09
02:43:39
177
747
Male Stephen Young York Postal Harriers 45-49 37/63
02:43:23
02:43:42
178
288
Male Iain Hall North York Moors AC 55-59 8/21
02:43:45
02:43:52
179
410
Male Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 38/63
02:44:23
02:44:36
180
108
Male John Brown Cleethorpes & District AC 10-39 62/84
02:44:02
02:44:45
181
191
Male Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers 10-39 63/84
02:44:18
02:44:47
182
372
Male Steve Jenkinson North Derbyshire RC 50-54 19/33
02:44:26
02:44:55
183
745
Male Innes Young Roundhay Runners 40-44 29/55
02:44:43
02:45:01
184
67
Female Tracy Biney Steel City Striders 40-44 3/24
02:44:48
02:45:01
185
690
Male Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 10-39 64/84
02:44:45
02:45:07
186
725
Female Emma Williams 35-39 6/27
02:44:52
02:45:17
187
345
Male Jay Horne 40-44 30/55
02:44:55
02:45:30
188
10
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 2/8
02:45:12
02:45:42
189
686
Female Nicola Walker 10-34 7/34
02:45:29
02:45:50
190
485
Male Mark Muir 10-39 65/84
02:45:41
02:45:51
191
418
Male Stephen Lister Kingstone Runners 50-54 20/33
02:45:35
02:45:53
192
207
Male Gareth Driffill 10-39 66/84
02:45:42
02:46:03
193
66
Female Nicole Biney 40-44 4/24
02:45:51
02:46:04
194
478
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 7/27
02:45:52
02:46:06
195
74
Male Lee Blakeston East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 67/84
02:46:04
02:46:19
196
718
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 21/33
02:45:56
02:46:39
197
524
Male David Pendlebury North Derbyshire RC 50-54 22/33
02:46:11
02:46:41
198
428
Male Mark Lyon Skegness And District Running Club 40-44 31/55
02:46:42
02:46:53
199
724
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC 45-49 39/63
02:47:14
02:47:26
200
469
Female Claire Mills Lincoln & District Runners 40-44 5/24
02:47:34
02:47:57
201
406
Male David Langford Danum Harriers 45-49 40/63
02:47:39
02:48:07
202
636
Male Paul Stables 40-44 32/55
02:47:59
02:48:27
203
698
Male Andrew Warrender St Theresas AC 45-49 41/63
02:48:29
02:48:33
204
90
Male Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners 40-44 33/55
02:48:22
02:48:45
205
82
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 34/55
02:48:41
02:49:05
206
464
Male Steve Middup Selby Striders 55-59 9/21
02:48:36
02:49:11
207
84
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners 45-49 42/63
02:49:02
02:49:24
208
20
Female Janet Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 4/11
02:49:23
02:49:30
209
623
Male Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 10/21
02:49:06
02:49:30
210
181
Female Rosie Dawson Billingham Marsh House Harriers 35-39 8/27
02:49:55
02:50:09
211
592
Male Neil Schofield Steel City Striders 45-49 43/63
02:49:50
02:50:12
212
563
Male Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers 40-44 35/55
02:49:53
02:50:16
213
203
Male Nigel Dowse 55-59 11/21
02:49:41
02:50:21
214
431
Male Dave Mackinder 45-49 44/63
02:51:19
02:51:44
215
94
Male Scott Bradley 45-49 45/63
02:51:39
02:51:56
216
492
Female Michelle Needham Clowne Road Runners 40-44 6/24
02:51:33
02:51:57
217
697
Female Anna Warner Cleethorpes Tri Club 10-34 8/34
02:51:39
02:52:14
218
39
Female Ann Barker North Derbyshire RC 55-59 3/8
02:51:55
02:52:21
219
366
Male Patrick Jackson Wetherby Runners 45-49 46/63
02:52:03
02:52:26
220
369
Female Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers 45-49 5/26
02:52:17
02:52:37
221
187
Female Anna Devine 10-34 9/34
02:52:53
02:53:10
222
685
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 23/33
02:52:51
02:53:19
223
226
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends 10-39 68/84
02:52:52
02:53:19
224
665
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 50-54 5/11
02:53:28
02:53:34
225
206
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 50-54 24/33
02:53:29
02:53:35
226
653
Male Steve Tebb Clowne Road Runners 45-49 47/63
02:53:10
02:53:49
227
688
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 40-44 36/55
02:53:55
02:54:09
228
222
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC 10-34 10/34
02:53:55
02:54:11
229
91
Male Stephen Braddock Hornsea Harriers 45-49 48/63
02:54:41
02:55:12
230
40
Female Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers 50-54 6/11
02:54:43
02:55:13
231
676
Male Craig Turner 45-49 49/63
02:54:57
02:55:15
232
258
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 25/33
02:55:21
02:55:21
233
638
Male Richard Stanton 40-44 37/55
02:55:10
02:55:42
234
266
Male Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders 45-49 50/63
02:55:38
02:55:59
235
178
Male Brian Darrington Skegness And District Running Club 40-44 38/55
02:56:06
02:56:19
236
224
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 50-54 26/33
02:56:27
02:56:45
237
752
Male Gary Jenson East Hull Harriers 40-44 39/55
02:57:07
02:57:17
238
520
Female Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 9/27
02:57:01
02:57:17
239
225
Female Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 10-34 11/34
02:56:57
02:57:19
240
35
Male Stephen Baker Kingston upon Hull AC 10-39 69/84
02:57:21
02:57:25
241
124
Female Maura Chacksfield 10-34 12/34
02:57:12
02:57:42
242
475
Female Jane Morby York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 4/8
02:57:31
02:57:46
243
349
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 5/8
02:57:37
02:57:53
244
53
Male Jonny Beach 40-44 40/55
02:57:29
02:58:07
245
130
Male Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 27/33
02:57:59
02:58:33
246
233
Male Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 28/33
02:58:44
02:58:53
247
597
Male Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC 60+ 5/13
02:58:53
02:59:07
248
148
Female Chloe Cooper 10-34 13/34
02:58:45
02:59:25
249
702
Female Emma Watts Scunthorpe & District AC 10-34 14/34
02:59:12
02:59:25
250
316
Female Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders 40-44 7/24
02:59:03
02:59:37
251
196
Male Mark Dixon 40-44 41/55
02:59:12
02:59:50
252
495
Female Paula Newton Kingstone Runners 50-54 7/11
02:59:46
03:00:05
253
502
Female Fiona Oakes Beverley AC 40-44 8/24
03:00:04
03:00:18
254
730
Male Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 51/63
02:59:57
03:00:28
255
29
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 52/63
03:00:29
03:00:46
256
129
Female Anne Cheeseman Ripon Runners 55-59 6/8
03:01:13
03:01:39
257
333
Male Daniel Holden-Jones 10-39 70/84
03:01:19
03:01:52
258
738
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC 40-44 42/55
03:01:48
03:02:01
259
545
Male Nik Pratap 40-44 43/55
03:02:03
03:02:21
260
489
Female Maxine Mussell Cleerhorps Tri Club 45-49 6/26
03:01:47
03:02:21
261
576
Male Nathan Robinson Doncaster AC 10-39 71/84
03:02:01
03:02:30
262
376
Female Charlotte Jones Worksop Harriers 40-44 9/24
03:02:13
03:02:41
263
315
Male Chris Heneachon Selby Striders 45-49 53/63
03:02:40
03:03:14
264
161
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 60+ 6/13
03:02:46
03:03:15
265
415
Male Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders RC 10-39 72/84
03:02:37
03:03:21
266
24
Male Alan Ashburner North Derbyshire RC 60+ 7/13
03:03:16
03:03:45
267
504
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 1/5
03:04:05
03:04:36
268
709
Female Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 8/11
03:04:17
03:04:50
269
589
Female Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 9/11
03:04:20
03:04:54
270
232
Female Fay Fenwick 55-59 7/8
03:05:04
03:05:24
271
93
Male Barry Bradley Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 29/33
03:05:36
03:05:48
272
392
Female Julie King Clowne Road Runners 45-49 7/26
03:05:42
03:06:05
273
463
Female Camilla Mercer Worksop Harriers 35-39 10/27
03:05:37
03:06:05
274
220
Male David Elsom Clowne Road Runners 40-44 44/55
03:05:43
03:06:06
275
103
Male Mark Broom 50-54 30/33
03:06:32
03:07:14
276
291
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 55-59 12/21
03:07:04
03:07:38
277
679
Female Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers 40-44 10/24
03:07:26
03:07:57
278
526
Male Kevin Penny 55-59 13/21
03:07:39
03:08:25
279
501
Male Kieran Oôçöbrien Kirkstall Harriers 40-44 45/55
03:08:13
03:08:31
280
12
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC 45-49 8/26
03:08:02
03:08:40
281
393
Female Judith Kippax Valley Hill Runners 50-54 10/11
03:08:05
03:08:40
282
152
Male Richard Cooper 10-39 73/84
03:08:03
03:08:43
283
537
Male Paul Popplewell 40-44 46/55
03:08:35
03:08:47
284
259
Female Lisa Gibson 10-34 15/34
03:08:44
03:08:57
285
323
Male Sean Higgins 10-39 74/84
03:08:39
03:09:12
286
155
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 31/33
03:09:34
03:09:50
287
170
Male Paul Croughan 40-44 47/55
03:09:13
03:09:51
288
112
Male Tim Butler Lincoln & District Runners 45-49 54/63
03:09:36
03:10:25
289
587
Female Samantha Russell 40-44 11/24
03:10:10
03:10:41
290
586
Male Alex Russell 40-44 48/55
03:10:11
03:10:43
291
488
Male Lee Murrell 45-49 55/63
03:10:11
03:10:56
292
184
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 12/24
03:11:30
03:12:02
293
307
Male Steven Hattersley Clowne Road Runners 45-49 56/63
03:11:42
03:12:05
294
657
Male Peter Thomas 55-59 14/21
03:11:44
03:12:09
295
453
Male Simon Mccudden Ripon Runners 55-59 15/21
03:11:56
03:12:21
296
356
Female Anita Hurton 35-39 11/27
03:11:49
03:12:28
297
370
Female Anna Jebson 35-39 12/27
03:11:51
03:12:29
298
560
Male Clive Reid Pocklington Runners 60+ 8/13
03:12:24
03:12:55
299
193
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 60+ 2/5
03:12:34
03:13:02
300
635
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 13/24
03:13:15
03:13:41
301
256
Female Tracey Gibbon Danum Harriers 40-44 14/24
03:13:19
03:13:47
302
154
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri 55-59 16/21
03:14:08
03:14:16
303
359
Male Lloyd Isam Barnsley Harriers 50-54 32/33
03:13:59
03:14:20
304
72
Male Chris Blackabee Southend On Sea 45-49 57/63
03:13:59
03:14:20
305
470
Female Jessica Milner 10-34 16/34
03:13:58
03:14:32
306
648
Male Liam Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 75/84
03:14:02
03:14:33
307
455
Female Rebecca Mcguinness Tadcaster Harriers 35-39 13/27
03:14:06
03:14:41
308
741
Female Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers 45-49 9/26
03:14:08
03:14:42
309
171
Female Margaret Crummack Team Manvers 60+ 3/5
03:14:49
03:15:05
310
99
Female Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers 10-34 17/34
03:15:55
03:16:12
311
548
Male Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers 60+ 9/13
03:15:44
03:16:12
312
236
Male John Flanagan 10-39 76/84
03:16:12
03:16:30
313
398
Female Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers 55-59 8/8
03:16:10
03:16:32
314
301
Male Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers 45-49 58/63
03:17:03
03:17:17
315
110
Female Cassy Burrows 10-34 18/34
03:17:22
03:17:32
316
63
Female Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers 10-34 19/34
03:17:34
03:17:55
317
564
Female Jackie Rhodes Skegness Coasters 45-49 10/26
03:17:46
03:18:04
318
324
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 50-54 33/33
03:18:04
03:18:12
319
97
Female Heather Brennan Clowne Road Runners 45-49 11/26
03:18:12
03:18:42
320
96
Female Emma Brear Steel City Striders 10-34 20/34
03:18:16
03:18:43
321
642
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 49/55
03:18:42
03:18:50
322
286
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 10-34 21/34
03:18:42
03:18:50
323
43
Male Simon Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 59/63
03:18:56
03:19:36
324
538
Male Peter Poppy Danum Harriers 60+ 10/13
03:19:57
03:20:25
325
624
Female Sue Smith Skegness Coasters 45-49 12/26
03:20:37
03:20:54
326
275
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 17/21
03:21:30
03:22:11
327
73
Female Alyson Blakeley Roundhay Runners 40-44 15/24
03:22:14
03:22:31
328
21
Male Mark Armstrong Sleaford Town Runners 10-39 77/84
03:21:49
03:22:33
329
708
Female Becci Wells Cleethorpes Tri Club 10-34 22/34
03:23:17
03:23:28
330
361
Male Steven Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 50/55
03:23:02
03:23:38
331
446
Female Sarah-Jane Massingham Clowne Road Runners 40-44 16/24
03:23:44
03:24:09
332
271
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC 55-59 18/21
03:25:07
03:25:32
333
371
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC 45-49 60/63
03:25:13
03:25:52
334
197
Female Jessica Dodds Kimberworth Striders RC 10-34 23/34
03:26:07
03:26:36
335
69
Female Kerry Bird Skegness And District Running Club 40-44 17/24
03:26:13
03:26:54
336
722
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 13/26
03:26:23
03:27:05
337
438
Female Lee-Anne Manley Worksop Harriers 45-49 14/26
03:27:21
03:27:46
338
663
Female Kate Thorneloe 40-44 18/24
03:27:20
03:27:46
339
303
Female Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 19/24
03:28:04
03:28:13
340
81
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club 35-39 14/27
03:27:57
03:28:35
341
677
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club 40-44 20/24
03:27:56
03:28:36
342
534
Male David Pickles 10-39 78/84
03:28:48
03:28:56
343
473
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 45-49 61/63
03:29:35
03:29:52
344
675
Female Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters 50-54 11/11
03:29:35
03:29:52
345
61
Male Giles Bennett Selby Striders 40-44 51/55
03:29:32
03:30:07
346
139
Female Andrea Clyburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers 35-39 15/27
03:30:02
03:30:15
347
616
Male Chris Smith 10-39 79/84
03:30:27
03:30:27
348
711
Female Rebecca West Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletics Club 10-34 24/34
03:30:17
03:31:00
349
314
Female Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers 35-39 16/27
03:31:54
03:32:14
350
554
Male Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers 45-49 62/63
03:32:51
03:33:36
351
412
Female Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners 35-39 17/27
03:34:47
03:35:11
352
659
Female Deborah Thompson Doncaster AC 45-49 15/26
03:35:24
03:36:06
353
532
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 16/26
03:36:48
03:37:33
354
397
Female Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers 45-49 17/26
03:37:07
03:37:49
355
23
Female Gemma Ash 10-34 25/34
03:37:10
03:37:53
356
172
Female Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club 10-34 26/34
03:38:39
03:38:53
357
673
Male Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers 55-59 19/21
03:38:19
03:39:03
358
667
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 21/24
03:38:43
03:39:28
359
539
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 52/55
03:38:42
03:39:28
360
536
Male Freeman Platts 40-44 53/55
03:39:08
03:39:43
361
294
Female Celina Hanson 10-34 27/34
03:39:16
03:40:02
362
390
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 18/27
03:40:44
03:41:27
363
274
Female Helen Gray Roundhay Runners 10-34 28/34
03:40:51
03:41:32
364
590
Male Jason Scatcherd 40-44 54/55
03:40:49
03:41:35
365
606
Female Corrina Shore 35-39 19/27
03:41:23
03:42:07
366
195
Female Caroline Dixon Caistor Running Club 40-44 22/24
03:41:36
03:42:15
367
119
Male James Cahill 10-39 80/84
03:42:00
03:42:42
368
49
Female Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers 45-49 18/26
03:42:02
03:42:43
369
704
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 19/26
03:42:31
03:43:10
370
389
Female Sarah Kilkenny 10-34 29/34
03:42:36
03:43:13
371
611
Female Hayley Simpson 10-34 30/34
03:42:53
03:43:24
372
250
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 23/24
03:43:08
03:43:47
373
531
Female Verity Pick West Hull Ladies 35-39 20/27
03:43:11
03:43:56
374
272
Female Tracey Graney 45-49 20/26
03:44:44
03:45:32
375
218
Female Claire Ellis 45-49 21/26
03:45:37
03:46:04
376
209
Female Michelle Drury 35-39 21/27
03:45:37
03:46:05
377
476
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 22/26
03:45:36
03:46:17
378
364
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 81/84
03:45:56
03:46:31
379
338
Female Emma Holt Rotherham Harriers & AC 45-49 23/26
03:48:12
03:49:01
380
290
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60+ 4/5
03:48:45
03:49:31
381
200
Female Dawn Donald 35-39 22/27
03:50:38
03:51:15
382
456
Female Tracie Mcguire Caistor Running Club 45-49 24/26
03:50:47
03:51:26
383
169
Female Lisa Croughan 40-44 24/24
03:52:28
03:53:03
384
693
Female Hayley Walters 10-34 31/34
03:52:59
03:53:45
385
405
Female Jane Lammiman Louth AC 45-49 25/26
03:53:31
03:54:12
386
444
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends 35-39 23/27
03:53:54
03:54:35
387
304
Male Rob Harrison 45-49 63/63
03:54:16
03:54:40
388
144
Male Andrew Conlon East Hull Fit Mums And Friends 55-59 20/21
03:54:30
03:55:15
389
348
Male David Howes Barnsley Harriers 10-39 82/84
03:55:14
03:55:38
390
194
Male Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 11/13
03:57:56
03:58:44
391
83
Female Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends 35-39 24/27
03:58:31
03:59:11
392
651
Female Wendy Taylor Hornsea Harriers 60+ 5/5
03:58:48
03:59:29
393
150
Female Nikki Cooper Sleaford Town Runners 35-39 25/27
03:59:35
04:00:21
394
11
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 26/27
04:00:57
04:01:40
395
248
Female Bethan Gamlin Steel City Striders 10-34 32/34
04:06:05
04:06:49
396
639
Female Lynn Stephenson 35-39 27/27
04:16:39
04:17:08
397
188
Female Helen Dews Yorkshire Vikings 45-49 26/26
04:17:14
04:17:45
398
98
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Runners 10-34 33/34
04:18:23
04:19:07
399
176
Male Christian Shaw 10-39 83/84
04:18:24
04:19:08
400
603
Male Graham Sheen Clowne Road Runners 60+ 12/13
04:21:01
04:21:29
401
306
Male Andy Haslam Roundhay Runners 40-44 55/55
04:27:12
04:27:57
402
433
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 21/21
04:30:21
04:31:09
403
483
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 10-34 34/34
04:31:25
04:31:53
404
427
Male Thomas Lynch 10-39 84/84
04:34:19
04:34:32
405
54
Male Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers 60+ 13/13
04:38:18
04:38:57

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62