The Stockton Sprint Duathlon 2018

The 22nd April 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
267
Male James Morris Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal James Morris North East Triathlon Academy
00:17:48
00:29:56
00:08:05
00:56:44
2
152
Male Will Dixon Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Will Dixon Ryton Tri Club
00:17:47
00:29:58
00:08:01
00:56:45
3
312
Male David Robertson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal David Robertson Team Triumph
00:17:28
00:30:22
00:08:07
00:56:50
4
95
Male Craig Boggon Muckle Tri CC
00:17:44
00:29:57
00:08:25
00:57:09
5
142
Male Jason Cutler NRG TriScience
00:18:40
00:29:54
00:08:33
00:58:23
6
376
Male Harry Walker
00:19:15
00:29:00
00:08:43
00:58:28
7
71
Male Peter Aston Durham University Triathlon Club
00:18:40
00:30:09
00:08:20
00:58:41
8
135
Male Alexander Cunningham Tri4u
00:18:24
00:30:01
00:08:49
00:58:42
9
317
Male Harry Robson Triology
00:18:05
00:30:27
00:08:49
00:58:54
10
247
Male Rory Macmillan Durham University Triathlon Club
00:19:09
00:30:03
00:08:35
00:58:55
11
387
Male Tom Whelan Sun City Tri
00:19:56
00:28:54
00:08:58
00:59:01
12
389
Male Kris Whitelaw Muckle CC Tri Team
00:20:50
00:27:51
00:09:16
00:59:06
13
357
Male Dan Tate
00:18:21
00:30:43
00:08:57
00:59:27
14
253
Male Darren Mcbain Muckle CC Tri Club
00:19:11
00:30:07
00:08:45
00:59:30
15
257
Male Stefan Mcloughlin NRG Tri - Science
00:19:06
00:31:16
00:08:42
01:00:26
16
280
Male Adam O'rourke
00:19:05
00:31:54
00:08:43
01:01:05
17
392
Male James Wilkinson Middlesbrough And Cleveland Harriers
00:18:34
00:32:54
00:08:09
01:01:13
18
283
Male James Oldfield Sedgefield Harriers
00:18:12
00:33:30
00:08:33
01:01:43
19
377
Male Stuart Wall Godleys
00:20:00
00:31:48
00:08:43
01:01:46
20
99
Male Daniel Boyer Dalington Triathlon Club
00:19:07
00:32:47
00:08:51
01:01:47
21
94
Male Jack Boaden castle tri
00:18:38
00:33:59
00:08:07
01:01:48
22
77
Male Cole Baldam Hartlepool Triathletes
00:20:10
00:32:07
00:09:12
01:02:43
23
132
Male Laurence Corbett
00:20:03
00:31:34
00:09:13
01:02:48
24
206
Male Simon Hunter
00:22:00
00:29:19
00:10:08
01:03:11
25
297
Male Steven Pollock
00:19:56
00:32:34
00:09:05
01:03:18
26
393
Male Chris Williams Tri Life
00:19:34
00:33:00
00:09:08
01:03:21
27
328
Male Mark Ryder NYP Tri
00:20:19
00:32:52
00:09:00
01:03:31
28
238
Male Martin Lloyd Muckle CC Tri Team
00:20:59
00:31:41
00:09:32
01:03:44
29
353
Male Gavin Sword Coalfields Triathlon Clkub
00:20:56
00:32:01
00:09:40
01:03:57
30
245
Female Stephanie Maclean Dann North Shields Poly AC
00:20:12
00:33:29
00:09:29
01:04:27
31
148
Male Roger Davies
00:21:41
00:31:33
00:10:17
01:04:55
32
388
Male Roger Whitehill
00:20:17
00:33:35
00:09:31
01:05:08
33
231
Male Dean Law
00:21:13
00:32:22
00:09:40
01:05:13
34
68
Male Jon Archer Alnwick Harriers
00:19:58
00:34:28
00:09:10
01:05:34
35
70
Male James Ashton Coalfields Triathlon Club
00:21:43
00:33:21
00:09:29
01:05:59
36
120
Male Ian Chapman NYP Tri
00:21:00
00:34:05
00:09:21
01:06:09
37
348
Male Andrew Strachan
00:20:04
00:34:49
00:10:01
01:06:19
38
137
Male Graham Currie Nymac
00:21:13
00:33:44
00:09:43
01:06:29
39
344
Male Robert Spink
00:22:19
00:32:32
00:10:11
01:06:43
40
151
Male Wilf Dinsdale
00:20:47
00:34:49
00:09:01
01:06:49
41
158
Male Richard Easton
00:22:17
00:33:24
00:09:13
01:06:50
42
127
Male Andrew Collier Whitby Wheelers
00:21:38
00:33:35
00:09:58
01:06:55
43
146
Male Paul Daniel
00:22:58
00:32:19
00:09:40
01:06:58
44
269
Male David Mottram
00:23:14
00:31:39
00:10:21
01:07:12
45
208
Female Jade Hutchinson Leeds triathlon centre
00:21:30
00:34:14
00:09:43
01:07:12
46
350
Male Steven Sturman Darlington Tri Club
00:21:25
00:34:19
00:09:47
01:07:21
47
76
Male Neill Baker
00:21:15
00:34:46
00:09:56
01:07:21
48
259
Male Peter Milburn Aycliffe Velo/Aycliffe Running Club
00:21:21
00:33:30
00:10:10
01:07:27
49
162
Male Mark Ellis
00:22:58
00:32:31
00:10:12
01:07:34
50
351
Female Samantha Sugden Racepace
00:23:19
00:32:41
00:10:27
01:07:37
51
404
Male Chris Wright Coalfields Tri Club
00:23:19
00:32:28
00:10:35
01:07:39
52
138
Male Tom Curtis
00:21:06
00:35:00
00:09:13
01:07:39
53
195
Male Scott Henderson
00:22:27
00:33:07
00:10:14
01:07:42
54
202
Male Ian Horsley Alnwick Tri Club
00:22:55
00:32:54
00:10:11
01:08:09
55
113
Female Christine Burns NSP Tri
00:21:29
00:35:57
00:09:33
01:08:14
56
107
Male David Brown
00:21:15
00:34:55
00:09:53
01:08:30
57
313
Male Colin Robertson Tricademy
00:23:45
00:32:42
00:10:41
01:08:32
58
276
Male Bradley O'donoghue TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:21:18
00:35:51
00:10:00
01:08:34
59
156
Male Harry Dowdell NYPtri
00:22:17
00:33:40
00:10:42
01:08:43
60
370
Male James Tucknott Harrogate Casuals
00:21:33
00:35:51
00:10:11
01:08:56
61
379
Male Christopher Ward Durham City Triathlon Club
00:21:27
00:34:53
00:10:39
01:09:13
62
210
Male David I'anson T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM
00:21:05
00:36:29
00:09:47
01:09:14
63
331
Female Sarah Seymour
00:20:59
00:37:13
00:09:34
01:09:16
64
196
Male Michael Hildreth
00:21:41
00:35:10
00:10:55
01:09:27
65
241
Male Steven Lonsdale Durham Tri Club
00:23:27
00:32:13
00:11:52
01:09:36
66
315
Female Emma Robinson Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:22:04
00:36:09
00:09:56
01:09:52
67
232
Female Cheryl Laycock Tri-life
00:22:18
00:36:02
00:09:56
01:09:54
68
190
Female Claire Harlow North Shields Poly AC
00:22:43
00:35:29
00:10:08
01:09:54
69
250
Male Steven Marks
00:23:18
00:34:43
00:10:21
01:10:09
70
150
Male James Dickinson One Life Racing
00:22:40
00:34:39
00:10:40
01:10:13
71
187
Male Simon Gutteridge Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:22:09
00:35:35
00:10:35
01:10:16
72
248
Female Ellie Mallinson Durham Univeristy Triathlon
00:22:41
00:35:20
00:10:24
01:10:20
73
251
Male Edward Mason
00:22:34
00:36:06
00:09:57
01:10:22
74
339
Male Gary Sivills Godleys Cycles Tri
00:24:48
00:32:47
00:10:47
01:10:23
75
314
Male Steven Robinson
00:23:58
00:33:41
00:10:35
01:10:24
76
153
Female Emma Dixon Ryton Tri Club
00:23:37
00:34:59
00:10:31
01:10:26
77
374
Female Francesca Vidler Glasgow University Triathlon Club
00:22:42
00:35:27
00:10:29
01:10:27
78
102
Male Paul Bray Tri Life Triathlon Team
00:22:53
00:35:19
00:10:57
01:10:54
79
256
Male David Mclachlan
00:23:10
00:35:35
00:10:39
01:10:56
80
366
Male Geoff Towers
00:24:01
00:34:45
00:11:11
01:11:07
81
333
Female Cara Shardlow
00:22:53
00:35:38
00:10:54
01:11:09
82
386
Male Chris Wheatley Tri-life
00:24:42
00:33:18
00:11:16
01:11:11
83
168
Male Matthew Farrier
00:20:14
00:39:12
00:09:42
01:11:14
84
362
Male Josh Todd
00:22:07
00:36:20
00:10:35
01:11:15
85
284
Female Helen Orrell castle tri
00:24:12
00:34:08
00:11:01
01:11:19
86
191
Male Mark Harrison
00:24:34
00:34:22
00:10:25
01:11:20
87
115
Male Richard Cahill
00:24:15
00:33:44
00:11:32
01:11:27
88
84
Male James Bellis
00:22:49
00:35:44
00:10:35
01:11:35
89
169
Male Michael Fawcett
00:22:52
00:36:16
00:10:13
01:11:40
90
278
Female Katherine O'mahony
00:21:14
00:38:04
00:09:47
01:12:02
91
307
Male Rich Roberts
00:22:08
00:36:34
00:10:17
01:12:06
92
299
Male Shaun Puttock
00:23:13
00:35:57
00:10:38
01:12:10
93
154
Male John Dodd
00:24:46
00:34:38
00:11:00
01:12:12
94
201
Female Karen Hopwood NYPtri
00:23:13
00:36:45
00:10:39
01:12:19
95
215
Female Claire Jackson
00:23:59
00:35:46
00:10:56
01:12:22
96
121
Male Gavin Chatto
00:24:19
00:33:37
00:11:04
01:12:24
97
133
Male Neill Crowther
00:24:12
00:35:27
00:10:47
01:12:30
98
145
Male Thomas Dale
00:23:24
00:35:28
00:11:07
01:12:39
99
397
Male Connor Wilson
00:23:15
00:37:59
00:09:53
01:12:40
100
226
Male Richard Kitson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:24:04
00:36:20
00:10:38
01:12:50
101
391
Female Jenny Wilkie Redcar Triathlon Club
00:23:20
00:36:31
00:11:01
01:12:55
102
342
Male David Spencer
00:22:42
00:36:26
00:10:22
01:12:57
103
186
Female Lara Greggs Sun City Tri
00:23:17
00:37:39
00:10:32
01:13:00
104
531
Female Tori Gilbert
00:24:35
00:36:43
00:10:07
01:13:02
105
209
Female Fiona Hutchison
00:23:42
00:36:42
00:11:18
01:13:03
106
124
Male Iain Clyde Darlington Triathlon
00:23:53
00:35:36
00:11:33
01:13:03
107
258
Male Michael Meaney Ponteland Tri
00:21:53
00:38:22
00:10:07
01:13:08
108
347
Male Martin Stokes
00:24:04
00:36:35
00:10:39
01:13:16
109
364
Male Andrew Tomlinson York Knavesmire Harriers
00:22:44
00:37:53
00:09:59
01:13:24
110
327
Female Ellie Russell Team Newcastle Triathlon (TNT)
00:22:15
00:39:24
00:10:16
01:13:27
111
159
Male Matthew Edwards
00:22:56
00:38:27
00:10:10
01:13:34
112
205
Male Ian Humble
00:24:34
00:36:59
00:10:51
01:13:37
113
179
Male Mark Geldart
00:25:18
00:35:29
00:10:58
01:13:42
114
336
Male Neil Simon Hartlepool Tri-Life Triathlon Team
00:24:40
00:35:51
00:11:28
01:13:44
115
66
Male Edward Anderson
00:22:33
00:39:03
00:10:30
01:13:45
116
214
Male Ben Jackson
00:23:28
00:37:54
00:10:28
01:13:47
117
164
Female Angie Embleton Alnwick Harriers
00:23:53
00:36:47
00:10:49
01:13:53
118
359
Male Kevin Thomas Gosforth Harriers & AC
00:21:36
00:38:31
00:10:05
01:13:54
119
147
Female Nicola Darragh Aycliffe Tri Club
00:23:46
00:37:02
00:11:21
01:14:02
120
287
Male Dan Peart
00:23:16
00:38:21
00:09:52
01:14:06
121
281
Female Claire Oé-¶callaghan South Shields Tri
00:22:57
00:38:44
00:10:04
01:14:07
122
211
Male Andy Iceton
00:25:56
00:34:28
00:11:39
01:14:12
123
131
Male Kingsley Cooper Team Manvers
00:23:48
00:38:34
00:10:05
01:14:14
124
384
Female Ruth Welford
00:24:34
00:36:59
00:10:34
01:14:17
125
199
Female Jane Holmes harrogate tri
00:24:15
00:37:26
00:10:53
01:14:26
126
343
Male Steven Spencer
00:23:39
00:38:59
00:10:26
01:14:35
127
233
Male Chris Lazenby Darlington Triathlon Club
00:25:40
00:35:28
00:11:12
01:14:41
128
311
Male Andrew Robertson Durham Triathlon Club
00:24:34
00:36:08
00:12:11
01:14:44
129
181
Male John Goddard
00:24:14
00:36:58
00:11:23
01:14:47
130
306
Male Lee Richardson
00:23:08
00:38:33
00:09:57
01:14:48
131
345
Female Jane Spink Sedgefield Harriers
00:24:51
00:37:52
00:11:07
01:15:11
132
193
Male Matt Heap Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:25:27
00:36:04
00:12:00
01:15:16
133
309
Male Paul Roberts
00:22:03
00:41:13
00:10:46
01:15:18
134
261
Male Simon Mills
00:25:43
00:36:26
00:11:48
01:15:20
135
369
Male Garry Trillo Whitby Wheelers
00:26:24
00:35:10
00:11:38
01:15:21
136
114
Female Rebecca Butler Darlington H & AC
00:24:13
00:37:22
00:11:37
01:15:22
137
402
Male Marc Wood
00:23:16
00:39:36
00:10:47
01:15:22
138
189
Male David Hamshaw Team Manvers
00:26:19
00:35:34
00:11:28
01:15:25
139
220
Male David Jones
00:24:14
00:37:56
00:10:41
01:15:27
140
67
Male Jonathon Archer Stockton Striders AC
00:21:48
00:41:26
00:09:50
01:15:32
141
149
Male Stephen Dawson
00:26:40
00:34:26
00:11:31
01:15:32
142
125
Female Helen Clyde Darlington Triahtlon
00:24:50
00:37:39
00:11:16
01:15:34
143
93
Male Michael Boaden castle tri
00:26:28
00:34:46
00:11:38
01:15:35
144
136
Male Richard Cunningham Durham Tri
00:27:18
00:34:32
00:11:21
01:15:47
145
79
Female Helen Ballard Tricademy
00:26:06
00:36:22
00:11:49
01:15:50
146
61
Female Angela Ackerley Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:27:20
00:34:19
00:12:34
01:15:56
147
111
Male John Bulmer TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:25:03
00:36:46
00:12:12
01:15:59
148
105
Male Paul Brothwood Tweed Triathlon Club
00:26:15
00:35:16
00:11:56
01:16:05
149
82
Female Paula Bayles Hartlepool Triathletes
00:25:19
00:38:04
00:11:14
01:16:06
150
354
Male Martin Symons
00:25:36
00:36:06
00:11:38
01:16:09
151
176
Male Antony Forster
00:24:39
00:38:02
00:11:48
01:16:13
152
203
Male Josh Howard
00:24:30
00:39:11
00:11:26
01:16:14
153
224
Female Sarah Kerr Durham University Triathlon Club
00:24:11
00:39:17
00:10:46
01:16:16
154
192
Male Paul Haydon
00:25:57
00:36:35
00:12:00
01:16:23
155
332
Male Grant Shann
00:25:38
00:37:34
00:10:34
01:16:31
156
325
Male Tom Rush North York Moors AC
00:24:55
00:37:26
00:11:37
01:16:39
157
244
Male Oliver Mack
00:26:15
00:35:18
00:12:29
01:16:45
158
285
Male Chris Parrott
00:24:39
00:37:50
00:11:02
01:16:49
159
167
Male Ken Farrell
00:25:35
00:37:47
00:10:53
01:16:50
160
352
Male Robert Swales
00:24:32
00:38:23
00:11:56
01:16:50
161
100
Male Wayne Boyes
00:26:12
00:35:50
00:12:27
01:16:50
162
161
Male Simon Eggleston
00:23:26
00:39:16
00:11:13
01:16:52
163
85
Male Chris Bennett Wetherby Runners
00:25:04
00:36:55
00:11:48
01:16:53
164
399
Male Peter Wilson Team Manvers
00:23:44
00:39:27
00:10:56
01:17:03
165
88
Female Zoey Birch
00:24:17
00:40:37
00:10:33
01:17:06
166
175
Female Rachel Forbes castle tri
00:25:42
00:37:11
00:12:15
01:17:10
167
303
Male Mark Rayner
00:26:07
00:36:44
00:12:03
01:17:11
168
340
Male Jeff Smith NYP Tri
00:24:33
00:39:14
00:10:59
01:17:20
169
188
Male Michael Hall
00:25:03
00:38:48
00:12:11
01:17:30
170
273
Female Kirsty Naylor Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
00:24:16
00:40:54
00:11:05
01:17:43
171
117
Female Rachael Carlisle
00:27:48
00:36:02
00:11:34
01:17:48
172
237
Male Michael Lloyd
00:25:44
00:37:57
00:11:32
01:17:59
173
228
Male Perry Lafrenais
00:24:31
00:40:23
00:11:09
01:18:00
174
91
Male Vincent Blake Clevelant Triathlon Club
00:27:10
00:36:54
00:12:29
01:18:10
175
218
Male Steven Jones Darlington Triathlon
00:25:35
00:36:59
00:11:59
01:18:18
176
134
Male Martin Cunningham NYP Tri
00:27:17
00:35:58
00:12:27
01:18:20
177
172
Male Nigel Fleming Redcar Triathlon Club
00:25:55
00:38:42
00:11:40
01:18:21
178
372
Male Dylan Umpleby
00:26:46
00:36:57
00:12:04
01:18:22
179
279
Female Rebecca O'rourke
00:23:53
00:40:43
00:11:13
01:18:29
180
375
Male Malcolm Walker
00:24:49
00:38:53
00:11:27
01:18:29
181
272
Female Claire Naisby
00:24:11
00:41:24
00:11:14
01:18:51
182
81
Male Allan Barratt
00:26:46
00:38:45
00:11:28
01:18:52
183
308
Male Tony Roberts
00:25:46
00:38:57
00:11:49
01:18:57
184
396
Male Duncan Wilson
00:25:51
00:35:57
00:12:43
01:19:15
185
62
Male Nick Adams castle tri
00:27:36
00:37:30
00:12:21
01:19:25
186
177
Male Shaun Fraser Billingham Marsh House Harriers
00:26:44
00:38:18
00:13:05
01:19:36
187
119
Male Derek Casson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
00:26:24
00:37:15
00:12:43
01:19:42
188
288
Male David Peart
00:23:53
00:41:47
00:10:59
01:19:56
189
305
Female Emma Renwick Tri-life
00:28:11
00:36:27
00:13:12
01:20:02
190
101
Male Phill Brass
00:26:25
00:39:42
00:11:58
01:20:13
191
155
Male Paul Donaghy Durham City Harriers & AC
00:25:52
00:41:41
00:11:05
01:20:24
192
108
Male Gordon Brown
00:26:39
00:39:36
00:12:26
01:20:28
193
165
Male Neil Fairless
00:26:27
00:40:10
00:11:32
01:20:28
194
246
Male Jason Macmillan
00:26:47
00:38:45
00:12:50
01:20:45
195
118
Male Keith Carter
00:27:24
00:39:54
00:11:07
01:20:46
196
171
Male Peter Finney
00:25:11
00:41:03
00:11:29
01:20:51
197
341
Male Christopher Snaith
00:21:42
00:46:45
00:10:13
01:20:53
198
235
Female Jill Lee
00:23:56
00:44:02
00:10:50
01:21:06
199
87
Female Pam Birch
00:27:46
00:38:48
00:12:10
01:21:13
200
236
Male Alan Lee
00:27:52
00:38:27
00:12:41
01:21:16
201
263
Male Steve Moorhouse
00:27:22
00:39:36
00:11:56
01:21:26
202
403
Male Ben Wozniak
00:27:14
00:39:06
00:12:39
01:21:30
203
103
Male Christopher Brennan
00:29:18
00:37:24
00:12:33
01:21:35
204
385
Male Steven Westcough
00:26:03
00:41:04
00:11:39
01:21:37
205
292
Female Anna Pickles
00:29:32
00:36:28
00:13:36
01:21:41
206
104
Female Jules Briggs
00:28:21
00:38:28
00:12:52
01:21:44
207
178
Female Karen Geldart
00:26:09
00:41:20
00:11:47
01:21:45
208
300
Male Peter Quinn
00:26:38
00:40:46
00:12:16
01:21:53
209
320
Male Robert Robson
00:28:17
00:37:22
00:12:53
01:21:58
210
380
Female Josephine Wardle Quakers Darlington
00:25:16
00:41:26
00:11:20
01:21:58
211
143
Male Den Dale Aycliffe Tri Club
00:27:48
00:38:40
00:13:22
01:22:04
212
260
Female Susan Milburn Aycliffe Velo/Aycliffe Running Club
00:25:47
00:42:11
00:11:45
01:22:06
213
249
Male Laurence March Hartlepool Triathletes
00:27:39
00:41:06
00:11:59
01:22:11
214
239
Male Graeme Lloyd
00:23:52
00:43:06
00:11:28
01:22:13
215
97
Female Charlotte Bourne
00:27:47
00:38:38
00:13:13
01:22:16
216
207
Female Sarah Hutchinson Redcar Triathlon Club
00:27:20
00:39:48
00:12:18
01:22:20
217
126
Male Jean Paul Colback Spannermax & The Hogget
00:28:21
00:36:37
00:13:14
01:22:26
218
219
Male Michael Jones
00:25:37
00:40:07
00:13:07
01:22:48
219
160
Male Brian Egdell Tri Northumberland
00:28:08
00:38:39
00:13:13
01:23:02
220
98
Female Sophie Bourne
00:27:50
00:40:10
00:12:32
01:23:11
221
157
Male Paul Dunn Darlington TRI
00:26:30
00:41:33
00:11:42
01:23:12
222
318
Female Elizabeth Robson Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:26:00
00:42:24
00:12:27
01:23:23
223
319
Female Hayley Robson Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:29:40
00:37:53
00:12:28
01:23:24
224
116
Male Alistair Cairnie
00:28:15
00:38:56
00:13:38
01:23:38
225
63
Male Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:27:02
00:44:20
00:11:08
01:23:52
226
243
Female Laura Mack
00:26:20
00:44:14
00:11:37
01:23:57
227
216
Male David Jeffery
00:29:18
00:37:41
00:14:03
01:24:00
228
222
Female Bethany Kazmierski Hartlepool Triathletes
00:27:38
00:42:33
00:11:57
01:24:08
229
367
Female Sarah Towers
00:28:16
00:41:15
00:12:13
01:24:08
230
381
Female Tracey Warrior Aycliffetriclub
00:30:27
00:37:33
00:14:06
01:24:20
231
65
Male Michael Alton Durham Triathlon Club
00:29:38
00:38:58
00:13:35
01:24:22
232
323
Male David Round Sedgefield Harriers
00:28:12
00:41:46
00:12:38
01:24:35
233
255
Female Victoria Mckinnon
00:27:46
00:41:21
00:12:51
01:24:39
234
293
Male Andrew Powley
00:29:24
00:39:31
00:13:18
01:24:59
235
80
Female Lynne Bannister Alnwick Tri Club
00:28:30
00:41:37
00:12:45
01:25:04
236
75
Female Cheryl Baines
00:25:54
00:44:47
00:12:34
01:25:14
237
360
Male Neil Thompson
00:29:34
00:39:19
00:13:03
01:25:15
238
358
Female Amanda Taylor
00:28:13
00:41:06
00:13:00
01:25:18
239
373
Male Rob Utton
00:26:34
00:42:22
00:13:42
01:25:23
240
407
Male Scott Young Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:29:22
00:40:35
00:13:33
01:25:26
241
346
Male Brian Stephens Na
00:30:13
00:39:31
00:13:34
01:25:32
242
264
Male Gavin Morley Stockton Striders
00:29:11
00:39:59
00:13:20
01:25:36
243
212
Female Clare Iley-Christie Darlington
00:28:04
00:43:15
00:12:45
01:25:53
244
316
Male Chris Robinson
00:30:48
00:38:32
00:13:28
01:26:08
245
286
Male Chandrakant Patel Durham City Harriers
00:29:21
00:39:32
00:13:43
01:26:19
246
227
Female Natasha Lackenby
00:28:16
00:42:16
00:13:39
01:26:20
247
405
Male Serkan Yaman
00:29:47
00:41:26
00:13:29
01:26:20
248
361
Female Stephanie Thompson
00:27:47
00:44:05
00:11:59
01:26:21
249
335
Female Rebecca Simmonds
00:30:14
00:38:30
00:13:56
01:26:23
250
254
Male Martin Mcgregor
00:29:53
00:39:31
00:13:50
01:26:26
251
180
Male Michael Gillespie
00:29:17
00:40:35
00:13:28
01:26:27
252
382
Female Susan Watson TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:29:28
00:41:31
00:13:43
01:26:47
253
330
Male Ian Scott
00:28:16
00:43:36
00:13:33
01:27:12
254
122
Female Rebecca Chilcott
00:31:54
00:37:25
00:14:50
01:27:27
255
356
Male Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:29:20
00:40:00
00:14:58
01:27:27
256
173
Male Simon Fleming
00:31:06
00:40:07
00:14:07
01:27:47
257
182
Female Heather Gould North Shields Poly AC
00:30:01
00:42:12
00:13:49
01:28:09
258
139
Female Alison Curtis
00:26:29
00:47:52
00:12:00
01:28:22
259
200
Female Chloe Hopson
00:28:15
00:46:11
00:11:45
01:28:27
260
221
Male Dilwyn Jones
00:31:44
00:40:22
00:13:54
01:28:34
261
295
Male Alan Pounder Na
00:30:27
00:40:29
00:14:29
01:28:35
262
296
Male Ian Pounder
00:29:59
00:41:00
00:14:44
01:28:35
263
109
Male Alex Bruce TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:29:39
00:41:10
00:15:14
01:28:45
264
275
Male Dale O'brien
00:28:11
00:41:50
00:13:45
01:29:22
265
96
Female Jocelyn Bolam Alnwick Triathlon Club
00:29:07
00:44:27
00:13:54
01:29:51
266
390
Female Vanessa Whitwick
00:31:14
00:42:43
00:13:59
01:29:52
267
326
Female Victoria Rushin-Chape
00:30:23
00:42:19
00:13:37
01:29:58
268
73
Male Gordon Aylesbury Yorkshire Road Club
00:34:34
00:36:56
00:17:06
01:30:44
269
166
Male Paul Farmery
00:31:09
00:42:31
00:13:38
01:30:54
270
86
Male David Binns
00:31:56
00:41:57
00:15:01
01:31:35
271
123
Male Alec Cinamon Quakers RC
00:32:32
00:42:42
00:15:14
01:32:07
272
529
Female Laura Garner Ryton Tri
00:33:28
00:40:09
00:15:32
01:32:07
273
198
Female Keran Hodgson
00:31:10
00:44:10
00:13:41
01:32:16
274
321
Male Norman Roper Denby Dale AC
00:29:06
00:47:28
00:13:46
01:32:48
275
349
Male Michael Strickson
00:31:00
00:45:56
00:14:16
01:34:06
276
242
Female Claire Lydon Fontoura
00:29:56
00:47:49
00:14:26
01:34:20
277
271
Female Sharron Myers Wallsend Harriers
00:32:51
00:43:38
00:15:11
01:35:47
278
183
Male Andrew Graham
00:33:10
00:44:08
00:16:22
01:36:02
279
89
Female Hannah Blacknell Hartlepool Triathletes
00:34:09
00:44:28
00:15:05
01:36:14
280
64
Female Pam Allen Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:35:52
00:41:51
00:16:33
01:37:02
281
406
Female Ashleigh Young castle tri
00:34:25
00:43:59
00:15:33
01:37:54
282
363
Female Allyson Todd
00:34:17
00:45:04
00:16:53
01:39:06
283
282
Female Carley Ogden
00:30:19
00:53:45
00:13:08
01:39:27
284
401
Female Angela Wood
00:32:06
00:48:12
00:14:21
01:39:59
285
217
Male Daniel John
00:34:27
00:45:39
00:16:49
01:40:14
286
274
Female Helen Newell
00:32:59
00:47:21
00:15:09
01:40:26
287
78
Male Peter Ball Cleveland
00:36:34
00:43:30
00:17:34
01:42:09
288
204
Female Jess Hugill
00:31:53
00:51:58
00:16:03
01:42:09
289
338
Female Emma Simpson
00:35:39
00:50:14
00:15:36
01:43:34
290
174
Female Laura Flowers
00:32:36
00:54:51
00:16:39
01:46:02
291
83
Female Clare Bayliss Durham Triathlon Club
00:40:43
00:45:38
00:18:24
01:47:44
292
290
Female Barbara Perry
00:39:13
00:52:26
00:18:17
01:51:31
293
310
Female Jenna Robertson
00:41:20
00:48:06
00:19:55
01:51:51
294
395
Female Abigail Willson Quakers RC
00:41:19
00:46:32
00:19:55
01:51:51