The Stockton Novice Duathlon 2018

The 22nd April 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
25
Male Ian Judd Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ian Judd Sunderland Strollers
00:10:31
00:21:42
00:06:00
00:39:20
2
52
Male Shaun Teasdale Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Shaun Teasdale
00:10:09
00:22:36
00:06:18
00:40:33
3
3
Male Steven Bell Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Steven Bell
00:10:28
00:22:37
00:06:09
00:41:14
4
13
Male Lee Craig
00:11:22
00:22:13
00:06:50
00:41:52
5
43
Male Nick Rawcliffe Ossy Joggers
00:10:50
00:24:07
00:06:16
00:42:24
6
1
Male Tony Baldock
00:11:56
00:22:20
00:06:41
00:42:35
7
39
Male Peter Moralee Orchard Eagles Running Club
00:10:31
00:24:35
00:06:32
00:42:41
8
32
Male David Liddle
00:11:26
00:22:42
00:06:54
00:43:00
9
12
Female Anna Covell
00:10:59
00:23:51
00:06:37
00:43:03
10
23
Male Nicholas Hunt
00:11:02
00:24:29
00:06:29
00:43:15
11
27
Male Mike Kennedy
00:10:58
00:24:35
00:06:18
00:43:19
12
35
Female Fiona Massey
00:11:01
00:23:50
00:06:21
00:43:26
13
24
Male Steven Jackson SWAT
00:10:50
00:24:55
00:06:54
00:44:04
14
37
Male Steve Meade
00:11:19
00:24:21
00:07:28
00:44:49
15
26
Female Chloe Kelly
00:11:52
00:24:42
00:07:38
00:45:34
16
30
Male Dean Lancaster
00:11:33
00:25:51
00:07:10
00:45:41
17
19
Male Gary Forster Stockton Striders AC
00:09:27
00:29:29
00:06:05
00:46:14
18
16
Female Helen Davison
00:11:03
00:27:15
00:06:40
00:46:24
19
17
Male Paul Dolan
00:10:08
00:28:58
00:06:18
00:46:48
20
49
Male Paul Savage
00:11:54
00:25:07
00:07:30
00:47:02
21
51
Male Michael Speight
00:12:14
00:25:42
00:07:39
00:47:25
22
45
Female Gemma Richardson Redcar Triathlon
00:11:59
00:27:17
00:07:39
00:48:26
23
34
Male Julian Long Sun City Tri
00:13:29
00:24:12
00:08:21
00:49:11
24
28
Male Steven King CLEVELAND TRI CLUB
00:15:59
00:23:31
00:09:11
00:49:35
25
41
Female Mary Naisby
00:12:57
00:27:25
00:07:45
00:49:38
26
54
Female Susan Tindall Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:13:39
00:26:17
00:08:29
00:49:52
27
42
Female Lydia O'donoghue TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
00:14:53
00:24:20
00:09:51
00:50:29
28
11
Female Kimberley Clay
00:10:53
00:32:39
00:06:20
00:51:13
29
44
Female Jill Reed
00:12:18
00:30:41
00:06:47
00:51:31
30
20
Female Helen Godfrey
00:14:07
00:28:36
00:07:55
00:51:46
31
4
Female Kelly Bingham Tri Life Triathlon Team
00:12:41
00:29:13
00:08:37
00:51:58
32
55
Female Jan Wilkinson
00:13:33
00:28:53
00:08:44
00:52:42
33
29
Female Ashleigh Lafaurie
00:13:40
00:29:32
00:08:11
00:52:56
34
36
Female Amanda Mcmahon
00:13:25
00:30:12
00:08:32
00:53:39
35
48
Female Jayne Rudd Evenwood Road Runners
00:14:09
00:30:18
00:08:40
00:54:35
36
50
Female Helen Smith
00:14:12
00:29:55
00:08:42
00:55:25
37
31
Female Alison Lancaster
00:13:49
00:32:10
00:08:23
00:56:02
38
9
Female Christine Charlton
00:15:42
00:30:18
00:09:04
00:57:07
39
53
Female Karen H Thompson Coalfields
00:14:27
00:30:33
00:09:49
00:57:37
40
46
Female Linda Richardson
00:14:26
00:33:08
00:08:42
00:58:29
41
18
Male Peter Dolan
00:17:14
00:27:30
00:11:22
00:58:53
42
14
Female Donna Crowthers
00:14:34
00:35:27
00:08:11
00:59:56
43
22
Female Vicky Hammond
00:14:34
00:35:48
00:09:02
01:00:53
44
57
Female Deborah Weir
00:15:25
00:33:02
00:10:13
01:01:32
45
56
Female Julie Cook
00:15:50
00:32:52
00:10:23
01:01:34