1 |
614 |
Male |
Kenneth Nugent |
Donore Harriers (Ireland) |
17-39 |
1/171 |
00:33:12 |
00:33:13 |
|
2 |
343 |
Male |
Craig Halsey |
Fairlands Valley Spartans |
17-39 |
2/171 |
00:33:46 |
00:33:47 |
|
3 |
300 |
Male |
Kevin Francis |
Ware Joggers |
40-49 |
1/155 |
00:34:39 |
00:34:41 |
|
4 |
927 |
Male |
Peter Mackrell |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
17-39 |
3/171 |
00:34:53 |
00:34:55 |
|
5 |
893 |
Male |
Tyrone Farrer |
Huntingdonshire AC |
40-49 |
2/155 |
00:34:55 |
00:34:56 |
|
6 |
170 |
Male |
Richard Coles |
Gade Valley Harriers |
40-49 |
3/155 |
00:35:22 |
00:35:22 |
|
7 |
80 |
Male |
Tom Best |
|
17-39 |
4/171 |
00:35:27 |
00:35:28 |
|
8 |
542 |
Male |
Billy Mead |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
17-39 |
5/171 |
00:35:30 |
00:35:31 |
|
9 |
357 |
Male |
Tim Harris |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
17-39 |
6/171 |
00:35:53 |
00:35:55 |
|
10 |
644 |
Male |
Scott Penfold |
Bedford Harriers AC |
17-39 |
7/171 |
00:36:04 |
00:36:07 |
|
11 |
670 |
Female |
Victoria Pritchard |
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers |
17-34 |
1/77 |
00:36:06 |
00:36:07 |
|
12 |
604 |
Male |
Jed Noblett |
Luton Athletic Club |
U17 |
1/5 |
00:36:11 |
00:36:11 |
|
13 |
913 |
Male |
Tom Slocombe |
|
17-39 |
8/171 |
00:36:34 |
00:36:36 |
|
14 |
192 |
Male |
Matthew Crosse |
Northampton Road Runners |
40-49 |
4/155 |
00:36:46 |
00:36:48 |
|
15 |
949 |
Male |
Dave Ackerley |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
17-39 |
9/171 |
00:37:06 |
00:37:08 |
|
16 |
891 |
Male |
John Decesare |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
50-59 |
1/111 |
00:37:19 |
00:37:21 |
|
17 |
71 |
Male |
Danny Beazley |
Bishops Stortford RC |
40-49 |
5/155 |
00:37:25 |
00:37:26 |
|
18 |
608 |
Male |
Chris Norman |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
17-39 |
10/171 |
00:37:29 |
00:37:30 |
|
19 |
350 |
Male |
Frank Harkin |
Bedford Harriers AC |
40-49 |
6/155 |
00:37:32 |
00:37:35 |
|
20 |
585 |
Male |
Lee Murphy |
Dunstable RRC |
17-39 |
11/171 |
00:38:07 |
00:38:10 |
|
21 |
292 |
Male |
Mark Ford |
Ware Joggers |
17-39 |
12/171 |
00:38:09 |
00:38:11 |
|
22 |
850 |
Male |
Kevin Willett |
Bedford Harriers AC |
50-59 |
2/111 |
00:38:09 |
00:38:11 |
|
23 |
941 |
Male |
Andy Taylor |
Royal Air Force AC |
17-39 |
13/171 |
00:38:15 |
00:38:16 |
|
24 |
681 |
Male |
Tom Rankin |
Stopsley Striders |
17-39 |
14/171 |
00:38:38 |
00:38:39 |
|
25 |
868 |
Male |
Winston Woodward |
Dunstable RRC |
40-49 |
7/155 |
00:38:41 |
00:38:45 |
|
26 |
253 |
Male |
Jeremy Eagles |
|
40-49 |
8/155 |
00:38:47 |
00:38:48 |
|
27 |
462 |
Male |
Nick Kenyon-Muir |
Ware Joggers |
40-49 |
9/155 |
00:38:51 |
00:38:55 |
|
28 |
521 |
Male |
Darren Matussa |
North Herts RRC |
40-49 |
10/155 |
00:38:56 |
00:38:58 |
|
29 |
859 |
Male |
Darran Wilson |
Dunstable RRC |
40-49 |
11/155 |
00:38:57 |
00:39:01 |
|
30 |
492 |
Male |
Jordan Lister |
St Albans Striders |
17-39 |
15/171 |
00:38:54 |
00:39:03 |
|
31 |
126 |
Male |
Neil Bull |
Ware Joggers |
40-49 |
12/155 |
00:39:02 |
00:39:06 |
|
32 |
945 |
Male |
Brad Brewann |
|
17-39 |
16/171 |
00:39:06 |
00:39:12 |
|
33 |
110 |
Male |
Oliver Brady |
North Herts RRC |
U17 |
2/5 |
00:39:08 |
00:39:14 |
|
34 |
390 |
Male |
Liam Hoare |
Dunstable RRC |
17-39 |
17/171 |
00:39:10 |
00:39:15 |
|
35 |
883 |
Female |
Sue Bosher |
Bedford & County AC |
35-44 |
1/103 |
00:39:16 |
00:39:17 |
|
36 |
727 |
Male |
Sunil Sharma |
Full Potential (Unaffiliated) |
40-49 |
13/155 |
00:39:21 |
00:39:24 |
|
37 |
729 |
Male |
Andrew Shaw |
Northampton Road Runners |
17-39 |
18/171 |
00:39:23 |
00:39:26 |
|
38 |
803 |
Male |
Ian Van Lokven |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
50-59 |
3/111 |
00:39:36 |
00:39:39 |
|
39 |
369 |
Male |
George Haskell |
Okehampton RC |
17-39 |
19/171 |
00:39:32 |
00:39:41 |
|
40 |
172 |
Male |
Paul Cooke |
Biggleswade AC |
40-49 |
14/155 |
00:39:41 |
00:39:44 |
|
41 |
667 |
Male |
Edward Price |
Gade Valley Harriers |
40-49 |
15/155 |
00:39:42 |
00:39:46 |
|
42 |
584 |
Male |
John Murphy |
Dunstable RRC |
50-59 |
4/111 |
00:39:48 |
00:39:50 |
|
43 |
877 |
Male |
James Young |
Dunstable RRC |
17-39 |
20/171 |
00:39:55 |
00:39:58 |
|
44 |
495 |
Male |
Haydon Littlewood |
|
40-49 |
16/155 |
00:40:00 |
00:40:02 |
|
45 |
479 |
Female |
Christine Lathwell |
Stopsley Striders |
35-44 |
2/103 |
00:40:14 |
00:40:15 |
|
46 |
705 |
Male |
Warren Rose |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
40-49 |
17/155 |
00:40:18 |
00:40:20 |
|
47 |
768 |
Male |
John Stott |
Biggleswade AC |
40-49 |
18/155 |
00:40:20 |
00:40:23 |
|
48 |
293 |
Male |
Matthew Foreman |
|
17-39 |
21/171 |
00:40:26 |
00:40:32 |
|
49 |
128 |
Male |
Colin Bunner |
|
50-59 |
5/111 |
00:40:34 |
00:40:37 |
|
50 |
428 |
Female |
Libby Jay |
Luton Athletic Club |
U17 |
1/2 |
00:40:43 |
00:40:45 |
|
51 |
741 |
Male |
Ian Simpson |
St Albans Striders |
17-39 |
22/171 |
00:40:40 |
00:40:49 |
|
52 |
653 |
Male |
Leigh Pilgrim |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
17-39 |
23/171 |
00:40:43 |
00:40:50 |
|
53 |
257 |
Male |
Mark Edwards |
SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated) |
17-39 |
24/171 |
00:40:49 |
00:40:57 |
|
54 |
92 |
Male |
Pat Blessing |
Stopsley Striders |
50-59 |
6/111 |
00:40:55 |
00:40:57 |
|
55 |
860 |
Male |
Ewan Wilson |
|
40-49 |
19/155 |
00:40:55 |
00:41:01 |
|
56 |
148 |
Male |
Tom Cawdell |
|
17-39 |
25/171 |
00:40:59 |
00:41:02 |
|
57 |
16 |
Male |
Martyn Annetts |
North Herts RRC |
50-59 |
7/111 |
00:40:58 |
00:41:04 |
|
58 |
344 |
Male |
Keith Hammond |
|
50-59 |
8/111 |
00:41:00 |
00:41:06 |
|
59 |
264 |
Male |
Christopher Eridani Ball |
St Albans Striders |
50-59 |
9/111 |
00:40:59 |
00:41:07 |
|
60 |
324 |
Male |
Matthew Gilbert |
Leighton Fun Runners |
40-49 |
20/155 |
00:40:56 |
00:41:07 |
|
61 |
50 |
Male |
Shaun Barnett |
Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) |
17-39 |
26/171 |
00:41:07 |
00:41:10 |
|
62 |
553 |
Male |
Tim Mills |
Runaway Adventures (Unaffiliated) |
17-39 |
27/171 |
00:41:04 |
00:41:12 |
|
63 |
749 |
Male |
Gary Smith |
Boxfit Tri |
17-39 |
28/171 |
00:41:05 |
00:41:12 |
|
64 |
505 |
Male |
Nathan Mallett |
|
17-39 |
29/171 |
00:41:11 |
00:41:15 |
|
65 |
573 |
Male |
Craig Morrison |
|
17-39 |
30/171 |
00:41:11 |
00:41:16 |
|
66 |
759 |
Male |
Steve Stanley |
Ravens City of London Running Club (Unaffiliated) |
50-59 |
10/111 |
00:41:19 |
00:41:20 |
|
67 |
119 |
Female |
Hannah Broom |
Biggleswade AC |
35-44 |
3/103 |
00:41:16 |
00:41:21 |
|
68 |
715 |
Male |
Angel Sarrion |
|
17-39 |
31/171 |
00:41:17 |
00:41:24 |
|
69 |
211 |
Male |
Paul Davies |
Biggleswade AC |
40-49 |
21/155 |
00:41:20 |
00:41:26 |
|
70 |
52 |
Male |
Lindz Barral |
|
40-49 |
22/155 |
00:41:20 |
00:41:26 |
|
71 |
602 |
Male |
Gavin Nicholson |
|
17-39 |
32/171 |
00:41:24 |
00:41:28 |
|
72 |
888 |
Male |
Darryl Coulter |
Nene Valley Harriers |
40-49 |
23/155 |
00:41:32 |
00:41:34 |
|
73 |
773 |
Male |
Neil Summerfield |
|
40-49 |
24/155 |
00:41:32 |
00:41:35 |
|
74 |
530 |
Male |
Christopher Mcfaul |
Wootton Road Runners |
40-49 |
25/155 |
00:41:37 |
00:41:45 |
|
75 |
914 |
Male |
Andy Smith |
|
50-59 |
11/111 |
00:41:42 |
00:41:50 |
|
76 |
134 |
Male |
Sean Byrne |
Dunstable RRC |
40-49 |
26/155 |
00:41:49 |
00:41:56 |
|
77 |
48 |
Male |
Tony Barnes |
Bedford Harriers AC |
50-59 |
12/111 |
00:41:51 |
00:41:56 |
|
78 |
355 |
Male |
Adam Harris |
St.Neots Riverside Runners |
17-39 |
33/171 |
00:41:52 |
00:41:58 |
|
79 |
243 |
Male |
Jalil Drahmane |
|
17-39 |
34/171 |
00:41:52 |
00:41:59 |
|
80 |
985 |
Male |
Adam Francis |
|
40-49 |
27/155 |
00:41:49 |
00:42:01 |
|
81 |
22 |
Male |
Charlie Arnold |
Biggleswade AC |
60-69 |
1/42 |
00:41:58 |
00:42:03 |
|
82 |
707 |
Male |
Craig Rowand |
Run Redbourn (Run England - Unaffiliated) |
50-59 |
13/111 |
00:41:55 |
00:42:06 |
|
83 |
826 |
Male |
Adam Watson |
Ware Joggers |
17-39 |
35/171 |
00:42:05 |
00:42:09 |
|
84 |
401 |
Female |
Christine Howard |
Billericay Striders |
45-54 |
1/102 |
00:42:09 |
00:42:12 |
|
85 |
477 |
Male |
Chris Lamont |
Stopsley Striders |
60-69 |
2/42 |
00:42:10 |
00:42:13 |
|
86 |
728 |
Male |
Alistair Shaw |
|
17-39 |
36/171 |
00:42:12 |
00:42:15 |
|
87 |
419 |
Male |
Andrew Irving |
|
17-39 |
37/171 |
00:42:07 |
00:42:20 |
|
88 |
790 |
Male |
Phil Thoroughgood |
|
40-49 |
28/155 |
00:42:11 |
00:42:22 |
|
89 |
570 |
Male |
Garth Morris |
Ware Joggers |
50-59 |
14/111 |
00:42:26 |
00:42:28 |
|
90 |
714 |
Male |
Jose Santos |
Dunstable RRC |
40-49 |
29/155 |
00:42:23 |
00:42:28 |
|
91 |
816 |
Male |
Paul Waller |
|
17-39 |
38/171 |
00:42:26 |
00:42:29 |
|
92 |
214 |
Male |
Jack Davison |
|
17-39 |
39/171 |
00:42:20 |
00:42:31 |
|
93 |
787 |
Male |
Robert Thompson |
Redway Runners |
40-49 |
30/155 |
00:42:29 |
00:42:36 |
|
94 |
582 |
Male |
James Murdoch |
|
17-39 |
40/171 |
00:42:30 |
00:42:36 |
|
95 |
248 |
Female |
Gail Duckworth |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
55-64 |
1/34 |
00:42:41 |
00:42:44 |
|
96 |
181 |
Male |
Mick Courtney |
Dunstable RRC |
50-59 |
15/111 |
00:42:49 |
00:42:56 |
|
97 |
212 |
Male |
Philip Davies |
Stopsley Striders |
17-39 |
41/171 |
00:42:54 |
00:42:56 |
|
98 |
835 |
Male |
David Weston |
North Herts RRC |
17-39 |
42/171 |
00:42:53 |
00:43:00 |
|
99 |
551 |
Male |
Ben Miller |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
40-49 |
31/155 |
00:42:57 |
00:43:03 |
|
100 |
599 |
Male |
Stephen Newing |
Gade Valley Harriers |
17-39 |
43/171 |
00:43:01 |
00:43:05 |
|
101 |
897 |
Male |
John Hair |
Ware Joggers |
40-49 |
32/155 |
00:43:06 |
00:43:10 |
|
102 |
902 |
Male |
Thomas Kelly |
|
17-39 |
44/171 |
00:43:05 |
00:43:11 |
|
103 |
750 |
Male |
James Smith |
Leighton Fun Runners |
40-49 |
33/155 |
00:43:03 |
00:43:15 |
|
104 |
734 |
Male |
Ryan Short |
|
17-39 |
45/171 |
00:43:00 |
00:43:15 |
|
105 |
60 |
Male |
Niccolo Bassani |
North Herts RRC |
17-39 |
46/171 |
00:43:04 |
00:43:17 |
|
106 |
880 |
Male |
John Auld |
North Herts RRC |
17-39 |
47/171 |
00:43:13 |
00:43:19 |
|
107 |
554 |
Female |
Sarah Mitcherson |
North Herts RRC |
35-44 |
4/103 |
00:43:15 |
00:43:20 |
|
108 |
202 |
Male |
Neil Currant |
Dunstable RRC |
40-49 |
34/155 |
00:43:14 |
00:43:22 |
|
109 |
295 |
Male |
Adam Foster |
Bedford Harriers AC |
17-39 |
48/171 |
00:43:23 |
00:43:25 |
|
110 |
583 |
Male |
Adam Murphy |
Biggleswade AC |
17-39 |
49/171 |
00:43:24 |
00:43:28 |
|
111 |
661 |
Male |
James.87 Powell |
|
17-39 |
50/171 |
00:43:11 |
00:43:28 |
|
112 |
221 |
Male |
Ross Deacon |
Gade Valley Harriers |
40-49 |
35/155 |
00:43:21 |
00:43:30 |
|
113 |
948 |
Male |
Martin Earle |
|
50-59 |
16/111 |
00:43:25 |
00:43:33 |
|
114 |
244 |
Male |
James Drew |
North Herts RRC |
40-49 |
36/155 |
00:43:21 |
00:43:34 |
|
115 |
555 |
Male |
Ivan Molina |
|
40-49 |
37/155 |
00:43:33 |
00:43:37 |
|
116 |
640 |
Male |
Rob Payne |
Bedford & County AC |
40-49 |
38/155 |
00:43:28 |
00:43:38 |
|
117 |
497 |
Male |
Dean Longman |
Yaxley Runners & Joggers |
40-49 |
39/155 |
00:43:25 |
00:43:40 |
|
118 |
878 |
Male |
Dan Zenchuk |
Thorney RC |
17-39 |
51/171 |
00:43:36 |
00:43:41 |
|
119 |
546 |
Male |
Artur Michon |
|
17-39 |
52/171 |
00:43:33 |
00:43:44 |
|
120 |
163 |
Male |
Paul Clifford-Jones |
Redway Runners |
40-49 |
40/155 |
00:42:54 |
00:43:48 |
|
121 |
233 |
Male |
Andrew Dodds |
Redway Runners |
17-39 |
53/171 |
00:43:40 |
00:43:53 |
|
122 |
562 |
Female |
Natalie Morgan |
Biggleswade AC |
35-44 |
5/103 |
00:43:55 |
00:43:59 |
|
123 |
564 |
Male |
Rob Morgan |
Biggleswade AC |
40-49 |
41/155 |
00:43:55 |
00:43:59 |
|
124 |
406 |
Male |
Michael Humphris |
TriSports (Unaffiliated) |
50-59 |
17/111 |
00:43:53 |
00:44:05 |
|
125 |
36 |
Female |
Emma Bailey |
Biggleswade AC |
35-44 |
6/103 |
00:44:07 |
00:44:11 |
|
126 |
789 |
Male |
Edward Thomson |
Bedford Harriers AC |
40-49 |
42/155 |
00:43:57 |
00:44:15 |
|
127 |
38 |
Male |
Peter Baker |
Ware Joggers |
50-59 |
18/111 |
00:44:11 |
00:44:16 |
|
128 |
171 |
Female |
Jennifer Conway |
St Albans Striders |
17-34 |
2/77 |
00:43:47 |
00:44:18 |
|
129 |
191 |
Male |
Peter Cross |
Belgrave Harriers |
60-69 |
3/42 |
00:44:19 |
00:44:22 |
|
130 |
796 |
Male |
Robert Tufts |
|
17-39 |
54/171 |
00:44:11 |
00:44:24 |
|
131 |
251 |
Male |
Chitra Dunn |
Harpenden Arrows Running Club |
50-59 |
19/111 |
00:44:21 |
00:44:26 |
|
132 |
679 |
Male |
Tony Randfield |
Ardeley Runners |
60-69 |
4/42 |
00:44:06 |
00:44:27 |
|
133 |
39 |
Male |
Andy Baldwin |
|
50-59 |
20/111 |
00:44:21 |
00:44:29 |
|
134 |
794 |
Female |
Suzy Trott |
North Herts RRC |
35-44 |
7/103 |
00:44:20 |
00:44:31 |
|
135 |
918 |
Male |
Morgan Tame |
|
17-39 |
55/171 |
00:44:26 |
00:44:32 |
|
136 |
392 |
Female |
Emma Hobbs |
Harpenden Arrows Running Club |
35-44 |
8/103 |
00:44:30 |
00:44:34 |
|
137 |
241 |
Male |
Paul Doyle |
Leighton Fun Runners |
40-49 |
43/155 |
00:44:25 |
00:44:39 |
|
138 |
664 |
Female |
Emily Prejac |
Dunstable RRC |
17-34 |
3/77 |
00:44:35 |
00:44:44 |
|
139 |
884 |
Male |
Robert Bowler |
Gade Valley Harriers |
50-59 |
21/111 |
00:44:36 |
00:44:45 |
|
140 |
658 |
Male |
Rob Potton |
Gade Valley Harriers |
40-49 |
44/155 |
00:44:38 |
00:44:47 |
|
141 |
730 |
Male |
Stuart Shaw |
|
40-49 |
45/155 |
00:43:46 |
00:44:51 |
|
142 |
258 |
Male |
Nik Edwards |
Shenley Striders |
40-49 |
46/155 |
00:44:44 |
00:44:52 |
|
143 |
74 |
Male |
David Bell |
|
40-49 |
47/155 |
00:44:48 |
00:44:56 |
|
144 |
760 |
Male |
Toby Stapleton |
|
40-49 |
48/155 |
00:44:47 |
00:44:57 |
|
145 |
651 |
Male |
Gregory Philp |
|
17-39 |
56/171 |
00:44:50 |
00:45:03 |
|
146 |
548 |
Male |
Stuart Middleton |
St Albans Striders |
40-49 |
49/155 |
00:44:34 |
00:45:05 |
|
147 |
809 |
Male |
Martin Veryard |
|
50-59 |
22/111 |
00:44:53 |
00:45:06 |
|
148 |
112 |
Male |
Christian Bredenkamp |
Stopsley Striders |
50-59 |
23/111 |
00:45:07 |
00:45:12 |
|
149 |
595 |
Male |
Charles Nelis |
Stopsley Striders |
50-59 |
24/111 |
00:45:08 |
00:45:14 |
|
150 |
904 |
Male |
James Mcgeehan |
|
17-39 |
57/171 |
00:44:58 |
00:45:15 |
|
151 |
609 |
Male |
Trevor Normoyle |
Gade Valley Harriers |
17-39 |
58/171 |
00:44:59 |
00:45:16 |
|
152 |
207 |
Female |
Libby Danckert |
|
17-34 |
4/77 |
00:45:03 |
00:45:21 |
|
153 |
168 |
Male |
Stuart Cocks |
North Herts RRC |
40-49 |
50/155 |
00:45:16 |
00:45:30 |
|
154 |
430 |
Male |
Alex Jefferson |
|
40-49 |
51/155 |
00:45:24 |
00:45:32 |
|
155 |
489 |
Male |
Daniel Lewis |
Stopsley Striders |
17-39 |
59/171 |
00:45:27 |
00:45:35 |
|
156 |
834 |
Male |
Tony Welsh |
Redway Runners |
17-39 |
60/171 |
00:45:21 |
00:45:35 |
|
157 |
718 |
Male |
Adam Schofield |
|
U17 |
3/5 |
00:45:24 |
00:45:36 |
|
158 |
512 |
Female |
Laura Marsh |
Bedford Harriers AC |
35-44 |
9/103 |
00:45:32 |
00:45:38 |
|
159 |
694 |
Male |
Sam Risby |
Bexley AC |
17-39 |
61/171 |
00:45:35 |
00:45:40 |
|
160 |
508 |
Male |
Daniel Mann |
Stopsley Striders |
40-49 |
52/155 |
00:45:39 |
00:45:47 |
|
161 |
502 |
Male |
Henry Lynn |
|
40-49 |
53/155 |
00:45:45 |
00:45:50 |
|
162 |
772 |
Female |
Joanne Summerfield |
|
35-44 |
10/103 |
00:45:39 |
00:45:51 |
|
163 |
334 |
Male |
Robert Gregory |
|
40-49 |
54/155 |
00:45:48 |
00:45:53 |
|
164 |
695 |
Male |
Alan Roberts |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
50-59 |
25/111 |
00:45:48 |
00:45:54 |
|
165 |
378 |
Male |
Alan Henman |
|
17-39 |
62/171 |
00:45:26 |
00:45:59 |
|
166 |
706 |
Male |
Colin Ross |
Bedford Harriers AC |
60-69 |
5/42 |
00:45:40 |
00:46:00 |
|
167 |
788 |
Male |
Will Thompson |
|
40-49 |
55/155 |
00:45:49 |
00:46:07 |
|
168 |
336 |
Male |
Adam Guest |
Ware Joggers |
17-39 |
63/171 |
00:45:57 |
00:46:10 |
|
169 |
887 |
Male |
Darren Corsby |
Hazlemere Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) |
50-59 |
26/111 |
00:46:08 |
00:46:18 |
|
170 |
686 |
Female |
Teresa Reason |
Gade Valley Harriers |
35-44 |
11/103 |
00:46:07 |
00:46:19 |
|
171 |
411 |
Male |
Richard Hutchinson |
|
40-49 |
56/155 |
00:46:10 |
00:46:20 |
|
172 |
228 |
Male |
Charles Dicks |
Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) |
60-69 |
6/42 |
00:46:13 |
00:46:23 |
|
173 |
451 |
Male |
Tony Keech |
Human Energy AC |
60-69 |
7/42 |
00:46:21 |
00:46:33 |
|
174 |
277 |
Male |
Marcus Farnfield |
North Herts RRC |
17-39 |
64/171 |
00:46:20 |
00:46:34 |
|
175 |
688 |
Male |
Andrew Reid |
Stopsley Striders |
60-69 |
8/42 |
00:46:29 |
00:46:36 |
|
176 |
547 |
Male |
Sheldon Middleton |
|
17-39 |
65/171 |
00:46:25 |
00:46:38 |
|
177 |
414 |
Male |
Jack Ingleby |
Stopsley Striders |
17-39 |
66/171 |
00:46:10 |
00:46:38 |
|
178 |
683 |
Male |
Martin Read |
Stopsley Striders |
40-49 |
57/155 |
00:46:37 |
00:46:45 |
|
179 |
812 |
Male |
Neil Walcuch |
|
17-39 |
67/171 |
00:46:16 |
00:46:47 |
|
180 |
817 |
Male |
Daniel Walter |
|
17-39 |
68/171 |
00:46:37 |
00:46:48 |
|
181 |
113 |
Male |
Paul Brennan |
Ware Joggers |
50-59 |
27/111 |
00:46:45 |
00:46:49 |
|
182 |
232 |
Male |
Eric Dodd |
|
17-39 |
69/171 |
00:46:46 |
00:46:51 |
|
183 |
464 |
Male |
Duncan Kerr |
Redway Runners |
50-59 |
28/111 |
00:46:46 |
00:46:53 |
|
184 |
630 |
Male |
Andy Parkinson |
|
40-49 |
58/155 |
00:46:40 |
00:46:54 |
|
185 |
919 |
Male |
Iain Thomas |
|
40-49 |
59/155 |
00:46:42 |
00:46:57 |
|
186 |
797 |
Male |
Uday Tuladhar |
|
17-39 |
70/171 |
00:46:57 |
00:47:02 |
|
187 |
298 |
Female |
Anthea Francis |
Ware Joggers |
35-44 |
12/103 |
00:46:55 |
00:47:04 |
|
188 |
814 |
Male |
Stephen Walker |
Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) |
17-39 |
71/171 |
00:47:00 |
00:47:07 |
|
189 |
781 |
Male |
Sam Taylor |
|
17-39 |
72/171 |
00:46:56 |
00:47:07 |
|
190 |
137 |
Female |
Rachel Cameron |
Bedford Harriers AC |
35-44 |
13/103 |
00:46:53 |
00:47:10 |
|
191 |
870 |
Male |
Duncan Worthy |
Bedford Harriers AC |
17-39 |
73/171 |
00:46:52 |
00:47:10 |
|
192 |
420 |
Female |
Karen Ives |
Yaxley Runners & Joggers |
45-54 |
2/102 |
00:46:36 |
00:47:11 |
|
193 |
55 |
Male |
Mark Barrett |
|
50-59 |
29/111 |
00:47:05 |
00:47:15 |
|
194 |
352 |
Male |
Graham Harper |
Harpenden Arrows Running Club |
60-69 |
9/42 |
00:47:04 |
00:47:15 |
|
195 |
377 |
Male |
Richard Hearne |
Ware Joggers |
40-49 |
60/155 |
00:47:04 |
00:47:16 |
|
196 |
906 |
Male |
Pinal Patel |
|
17-39 |
74/171 |
00:46:39 |
00:47:19 |
|
197 |
792 |
Female |
Caroline Thrussell |
North Herts RRC |
55-64 |
2/34 |
00:47:10 |
00:47:24 |
|
198 |
526 |
Male |
Jim Mccormick |
|
40-49 |
61/155 |
00:47:05 |
00:47:26 |
|
199 |
863 |
Male |
Nathan Wood |
|
40-49 |
62/155 |
00:46:59 |
00:47:26 |
|
200 |
466 |
Male |
Calum Kidd |
Biddulph RC |
17-39 |
75/171 |
00:47:16 |
00:47:27 |
|
201 |
280 |
Male |
Antony Fetigan |
|
40-49 |
63/155 |
00:46:47 |
00:47:27 |
|
202 |
745 |
Male |
Andy Smith |
|
17-39 |
76/171 |
00:47:01 |
00:47:30 |
|
203 |
179 |
Female |
Tracey Cotton |
Gade Valley Harriers |
35-44 |
14/103 |
00:47:18 |
00:47:30 |
|
204 |
518 |
Male |
Neil Martin |
|
17-39 |
77/171 |
00:47:02 |
00:47:31 |
|
205 |
327 |
Male |
Daniel Godleman |
|
U17 |
4/5 |
00:47:21 |
00:47:31 |
|
206 |
120 |
Male |
Daniel Brosnan |
|
17-39 |
78/171 |
00:47:06 |
00:47:33 |
|
207 |
820 |
Male |
Jason Ward |
|
40-49 |
64/155 |
00:47:15 |
00:47:33 |
|
208 |
491 |
Female |
Miriam Linforth |
Stopsley Striders |
35-44 |
15/103 |
00:47:30 |
00:47:35 |
|
209 |
889 |
Male |
Thomas Darby |
Stopsley Striders |
17-39 |
79/171 |
00:47:31 |
00:47:38 |
|
210 |
699 |
Male |
Neill Robinson-Welsh |
|
50-59 |
30/111 |
00:47:34 |
00:47:40 |
|
211 |
935 |
Male |
Daniel Hurley |
Gade Valley Harriers |
17-39 |
80/171 |
00:47:34 |
00:47:43 |
|
212 |
351 |
Male |
Simon Harper |
|
40-49 |
65/155 |
00:47:32 |
00:47:43 |
|
213 |
779 |
Male |
Nigel Taylor |
|
60-69 |
10/42 |
00:47:32 |
00:47:46 |
|
214 |
104 |
Male |
James Booth |
|
17-39 |
81/171 |
00:47:29 |
00:47:46 |
|
215 |
655 |
Male |
Ian Pitkin |
Stopsley Striders |
50-59 |
31/111 |
00:47:37 |
00:47:46 |
|
216 |
510 |
Male |
Richard Mansfield |
|
40-49 |
66/155 |
00:47:29 |
00:47:49 |
|
217 |
742 |
Male |
Peter Simpson |
Vegan Runners UK |
50-59 |
32/111 |
00:47:36 |
00:47:50 |
|
218 |
383 |
Male |
Kevin Higby |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club |
17-39 |
82/171 |
00:47:21 |
00:47:52 |
|
219 |
662 |
Male |
Jonathan Powell |
Bedford Harriers AC |
17-39 |
83/171 |
00:47:34 |
00:47:53 |
|
220 |
410 |
Male |
Michael Hutchins |
|
50-59 |
33/111 |
00:47:41 |
00:47:56 |
|
221 |
924 |
Female |
Holly Hodgskinson |
Bedford & County AC |
U17 |
2/2 |
00:47:56 |
00:47:58 |
|
222 |
84 |
Male |
Jesse Billington |
|
17-39 |
84/171 |
00:47:41 |
00:48:00 |
|
223 |
105 |
Female |
Rosemary Booth |
|
35-44 |
16/103 |
00:47:50 |
00:48:01 |
|
224 |
456 |
Male |
Robin Kemp |
|
17-39 |
85/171 |
00:47:51 |
00:48:04 |
|
225 |
625 |
Male |
Andy Page |
|
60-69 |
11/42 |
00:47:49 |
00:48:06 |
|
226 |
252 |
Male |
Andrew Durrant |
Stopsley Striders |
50-59 |
34/111 |
00:48:01 |
00:48:08 |
|
227 |
908 |
Male |
Paul Phillips |
|
50-59 |
35/111 |
00:47:45 |
00:48:10 |
|
228 |
296 |
Male |
Gary Fowler |
Stopsley Striders |
50-59 |
36/111 |
00:48:08 |
00:48:16 |
|
229 |
97 |
Male |
Leon Blunden |
|
40-49 |
67/155 |
00:47:45 |
00:48:19 |
|
230 |
920 |
Male |
Lloyd Thomas |
|
17-39 |
86/171 |
00:48:04 |
00:48:21 |
|
231 |
830 |
Male |
Dan Webster |
|
17-39 |
87/171 |
00:47:50 |
00:48:21 |
|
232 |
619 |
Female |
Lucy O'connor |
North Herts RRC |
55-64 |
3/34 |
00:48:08 |
00:48:23 |
|
233 |
440 |
Male |
Jonathan Jones |
|
40-49 |
68/155 |
00:48:08 |
00:48:27 |
|
234 |
161 |
Male |
Julian Cleveley |
|
50-59 |
37/111 |
00:47:59 |
00:48:28 |
|
235 |
668 |
Male |
Stuart Price |
|
40-49 |
69/155 |
00:48:18 |
00:48:29 |
|
236 |
165 |
Male |
Stephen Clough |
Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) |
50-59 |
38/111 |
00:48:16 |
00:48:29 |
|
237 |
529 |
Male |
Paul Mcevaddy |
|
50-59 |
39/111 |
00:48:19 |
00:48:35 |
|
238 |
925 |
Male |
Robin Lewis |
Biggleswade AC |
40-49 |
70/155 |
00:48:20 |
00:48:36 |
|
239 |
435 |
Female |
Sally Johnston |
Bedford Harriers AC |
45-54 |
3/102 |
00:48:20 |
00:48:37 |
|
240 |
475 |
Male |
Harry Kutner |
|
U17 |
5/5 |
00:47:54 |
00:48:38 |
|
241 |
374 |
Male |
Ben Hazell |
|
17-39 |
88/171 |
00:48:22 |
00:48:44 |
|
242 |
283 |
Male |
Andrew Fildes |
|
40-49 |
71/155 |
00:48:17 |
00:48:47 |
|
243 |
522 |
Female |
Laura Mawditt |
|
45-54 |
4/102 |
00:48:44 |
00:48:54 |
|
244 |
610 |
Male |
Simon Norris |
Stopsley Striders |
50-59 |
40/111 |
00:48:49 |
00:48:57 |
|
245 |
905 |
Male |
Barry O'connor |
Ware Joggers |
17-39 |
89/171 |
00:48:46 |
00:48:59 |
|
246 |
650 |
Male |
Anthony Phillips |
|
50-59 |
41/111 |
00:48:48 |
00:49:00 |
|
247 |
511 |
Male |
Robin Marriott |
|
40-49 |
72/155 |
00:48:47 |
00:49:00 |
|
248 |
43 |
Male |
Ian Ballard |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
50-59 |
42/111 |
00:48:38 |
00:49:04 |
|
249 |
490 |
Male |
Jeremy Lewis |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
40-49 |
73/155 |
00:48:45 |
00:49:08 |
|
250 |
286 |
Male |
Andrew Fletcher |
|
50-59 |
43/111 |
00:48:22 |
00:49:11 |
|
251 |
69 |
Female |
Deborah Beare |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
35-44 |
17/103 |
00:48:58 |
00:49:13 |
|
252 |
332 |
Male |
Keith Gray |
Bedford Harriers AC |
50-59 |
44/111 |
00:49:01 |
00:49:13 |
|
253 |
607 |
Male |
Eddie Nock |
|
17-39 |
90/171 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:17 |
|
254 |
786 |
Male |
Duncan Thompson |
|
40-49 |
74/155 |
00:49:07 |
00:49:18 |
|
255 |
869 |
Female |
Steph Woolhead |
|
17-34 |
5/77 |
00:48:57 |
00:49:19 |
|
256 |
776 |
Male |
Alan Taylor |
Ware Joggers |
40-49 |
75/155 |
00:48:58 |
00:49:24 |
|
257 |
649 |
Female |
Lisa Phee |
Dunstable RRC |
35-44 |
18/103 |
00:49:15 |
00:49:25 |
|
258 |
569 |
Male |
Gareth Morris |
MK Lakeside Runners |
40-49 |
76/155 |
00:49:06 |
00:49:30 |
|
259 |
204 |
Male |
Ian Curry |
Stopsley Striders |
40-49 |
77/155 |
00:49:23 |
00:49:31 |
|
260 |
708 |
Female |
Sam Rowe |
Ware Joggers |
45-54 |
5/102 |
00:49:22 |
00:49:31 |
|
261 |
494 |
Female |
Clare Littlewood |
|
35-44 |
19/103 |
00:49:24 |
00:49:32 |
|
262 |
64 |
Male |
Andrew Baylis |
Bedford Harriers AC |
40-49 |
78/155 |
00:49:23 |
00:49:34 |
|
263 |
341 |
Male |
Ian Hall |
|
40-49 |
79/155 |
00:49:20 |
00:49:34 |
|
264 |
387 |
Male |
James Hill |
|
17-39 |
91/171 |
00:48:47 |
00:49:35 |
|
265 |
365 |
Male |
Neil Harvey |
Biggleswade AC |
50-59 |
45/111 |
00:49:22 |
00:49:37 |
|
266 |
758 |
Male |
Neil Stanley |
|
40-49 |
80/155 |
00:48:34 |
00:49:41 |
|
267 |
882 |
Male |
Martin Blacker |
Ware Joggers |
50-59 |
46/111 |
00:49:18 |
00:49:42 |
|
268 |
187 |
Male |
Thom Crabbe |
|
50-59 |
47/111 |
00:49:33 |
00:49:46 |
|
269 |
845 |
Male |
Nigel Wiggins |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
40-49 |
81/155 |
00:49:44 |
00:49:59 |
|
270 |
524 |
Female |
Sue Mcavock |
Dunstable RRC |
45-54 |
6/102 |
00:49:14 |
00:50:01 |
|
271 |
396 |
Male |
Ben Hogan |
|
17-39 |
92/171 |
00:49:52 |
00:50:05 |
|
272 |
98 |
Male |
Richard Blunt |
|
50-59 |
48/111 |
00:49:40 |
00:50:06 |
|
273 |
917 |
Female |
Marie Spriggs |
|
35-44 |
20/103 |
00:50:08 |
00:50:09 |
|
274 |
273 |
Female |
Kyrstin Fairweather |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
45-54 |
7/102 |
00:49:41 |
00:50:09 |
|
275 |
424 |
Female |
Carmel Jarman |
Dunstable RRC |
45-54 |
8/102 |
00:49:23 |
00:50:11 |
|
276 |
452 |
Male |
John Keith |
|
40-49 |
82/155 |
00:50:03 |
00:50:14 |
|
277 |
432 |
Female |
Joanna Jeffs |
Dunstable RRC |
35-44 |
21/103 |
00:50:05 |
00:50:15 |
|
278 |
632 |
Female |
Naomi Parkinson |
North Herts RRC |
17-34 |
6/77 |
00:50:00 |
00:50:16 |
|
279 |
672 |
Male |
Andrew Punter |
|
40-49 |
83/155 |
00:50:15 |
00:50:18 |
|
280 |
46 |
Male |
Simon Barker |
|
40-49 |
84/155 |
00:50:16 |
00:50:22 |
|
281 |
58 |
Female |
Niamh Barry |
North Herts RRC |
17-34 |
7/77 |
00:50:08 |
00:50:23 |
|
282 |
871 |
Male |
Chris Wright |
Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) |
50-59 |
49/111 |
00:50:10 |
00:50:28 |
|
283 |
267 |
Female |
Maria Evans |
Tring RC |
35-44 |
22/103 |
00:50:24 |
00:50:29 |
|
284 |
53 |
Male |
Darren Barrett |
|
17-39 |
93/171 |
00:49:49 |
00:50:30 |
|
285 |
484 |
Male |
Martin Lees |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
50-59 |
50/111 |
00:50:22 |
00:50:38 |
|
286 |
439 |
Female |
Jody-Ann Jones |
|
35-44 |
23/103 |
00:50:39 |
00:50:42 |
|
287 |
307 |
Male |
Robin Fulton |
|
17-39 |
94/171 |
00:50:16 |
00:50:42 |
|
288 |
376 |
Female |
Evonne Hazzard |
|
35-44 |
24/103 |
00:50:22 |
00:50:45 |
|
289 |
833 |
Female |
Stephanie Welsford |
Wellingborough & District AC |
17-34 |
8/77 |
00:50:13 |
00:50:45 |
|
290 |
87 |
Male |
Andy Black |
|
40-49 |
85/155 |
00:50:36 |
00:50:51 |
|
291 |
230 |
Male |
Jon Dilworth |
Northampton Road Runners |
60-69 |
12/42 |
00:50:41 |
00:50:52 |
|
292 |
235 |
Male |
Jamie Dooley |
|
17-39 |
95/171 |
00:50:06 |
00:50:53 |
|
293 |
886 |
Male |
Jim Brown |
Fairlands Valley Spartans |
60-69 |
13/42 |
00:50:11 |
00:50:54 |
|
294 |
242 |
Male |
Steve Doyle |
|
50-59 |
51/111 |
00:50:21 |
00:50:57 |
|
295 |
24 |
Male |
Gary Ashwell |
|
40-49 |
86/155 |
00:50:40 |
00:51:00 |
|
296 |
408 |
Female |
Lucy Hurley |
North Herts RRC |
17-34 |
9/77 |
00:50:46 |
00:51:01 |
|
297 |
238 |
Male |
Neil Dowsett |
|
17-39 |
96/171 |
00:50:16 |
00:51:01 |
|
298 |
912 |
Male |
Mark Silcock |
|
50-59 |
52/111 |
00:50:55 |
00:51:05 |
|
299 |
404 |
Male |
Jamie Hughes |
|
40-49 |
87/155 |
00:50:52 |
00:51:10 |
|
300 |
250 |
Male |
Vince Duffy |
|
60-69 |
14/42 |
00:50:36 |
00:51:10 |
|
301 |
81 |
Male |
Carmine Bianco |
|
50-59 |
53/111 |
00:51:00 |
00:51:11 |
|
302 |
892 |
Male |
Greg Dorban |
|
17-39 |
97/171 |
00:50:55 |
00:51:12 |
|
303 |
247 |
Male |
Rob Drummond |
|
17-39 |
98/171 |
00:50:54 |
00:51:14 |
|
304 |
800 |
Female |
Lucy Turner |
|
35-44 |
25/103 |
00:51:04 |
00:51:16 |
|
305 |
362 |
Male |
Roger Hart |
|
50-59 |
54/111 |
00:50:52 |
00:51:16 |
|
306 |
465 |
Male |
Maji Khan |
|
40-49 |
88/155 |
00:50:35 |
00:51:20 |
|
307 |
473 |
Male |
Marcin Koziminski |
Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) |
40-49 |
89/155 |
00:51:07 |
00:51:20 |
|
308 |
764 |
Female |
Sarah Stilwell |
Biggleswade AC |
17-34 |
10/77 |
00:50:36 |
00:51:20 |
|
309 |
544 |
Male |
John Mercer |
Dunstable RRC |
50-59 |
55/111 |
00:50:52 |
00:51:21 |
|
310 |
791 |
Female |
Sharon Threlfall |
Ware Joggers |
35-44 |
26/103 |
00:51:00 |
00:51:23 |
|
311 |
915 |
Male |
Jonathan Smith |
|
50-59 |
56/111 |
00:51:09 |
00:51:23 |
|
312 |
325 |
Female |
Chelsea Gipson |
Bramley Breezers (Run Together - Unaffiliated) |
17-34 |
11/77 |
00:51:16 |
00:51:25 |
|
313 |
726 |
Male |
Dean Shanley |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
40-49 |
90/155 |
00:50:38 |
00:51:26 |
|
314 |
454 |
Female |
Jodie Kelly |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
17-34 |
12/77 |
00:51:13 |
00:51:31 |
|
315 |
425 |
Male |
Lee Jarman |
Dunstable RRC |
40-49 |
91/155 |
00:50:46 |
00:51:33 |
|
316 |
130 |
Male |
Paul Burgess |
|
40-49 |
92/155 |
00:51:19 |
00:51:35 |
|
317 |
746 |
Male |
Clive Smith |
Ware Joggers |
60-69 |
15/42 |
00:51:33 |
00:51:39 |
|
318 |
676 |
Male |
Alan Rafferty |
Ware Joggers |
50-59 |
57/111 |
00:51:18 |
00:51:42 |
|
319 |
72 |
Female |
Caroline Beechey |
Redway Runners |
55-64 |
4/34 |
00:51:27 |
00:51:44 |
|
320 |
162 |
Male |
Ross Cleveley |
|
17-39 |
99/171 |
00:51:16 |
00:51:45 |
|
321 |
386 |
Male |
Alv Hill |
|
60-69 |
16/42 |
00:51:24 |
00:51:46 |
|
322 |
67 |
Male |
Michael Beal |
|
17-39 |
100/171 |
00:50:57 |
00:51:46 |
|
323 |
940 |
Male |
Alan Ludicke |
|
17-39 |
101/171 |
00:51:34 |
00:51:51 |
|
324 |
513 |
Male |
Matt Marsh |
|
40-49 |
93/155 |
00:51:04 |
00:51:53 |
|
325 |
124 |
Male |
Mark Bryant |
|
17-39 |
102/171 |
00:51:31 |
00:51:54 |
|
326 |
581 |
Male |
Ryan Mulvany |
South Galway AC (Ireland) |
17-39 |
103/171 |
00:51:40 |
00:51:55 |
|
327 |
605 |
Female |
Molly Noblett |
|
17-34 |
13/77 |
00:51:48 |
00:51:56 |
|
328 |
180 |
Male |
Matt Cottrell |
St.Neots Riverside Runners |
17-39 |
104/171 |
00:51:43 |
00:52:00 |
|
329 |
561 |
Female |
Kim Morgan |
Gade Valley Harriers |
35-44 |
27/103 |
00:51:49 |
00:52:01 |
|
330 |
86 |
Male |
James Birnie |
Gade Valley Harriers |
40-49 |
94/155 |
00:51:50 |
00:52:01 |
|
331 |
368 |
Male |
Simon Harwood-Matthews |
|
40-49 |
95/155 |
00:51:43 |
00:52:02 |
|
332 |
159 |
Female |
Jo Clark |
|
45-54 |
9/102 |
00:51:49 |
00:52:06 |
|
333 |
596 |
Male |
Nathan Newall |
|
40-49 |
96/155 |
00:51:32 |
00:52:08 |
|
334 |
900 |
Male |
Martin Jeffrey |
Gade Valley Harriers |
50-59 |
58/111 |
00:52:05 |
00:52:13 |
|
335 |
198 |
Male |
Jon Culver |
|
17-39 |
105/171 |
00:51:35 |
00:52:17 |
|
336 |
623 |
Female |
Claire O'sullivan |
North Herts RRC |
45-54 |
10/102 |
00:51:57 |
00:52:18 |
|
337 |
761 |
Female |
Laura Steed |
St.Neots Riverside Runners |
17-34 |
14/77 |
00:52:01 |
00:52:20 |
|
338 |
144 |
Female |
Caron Cannell |
Dunstable RRC |
45-54 |
11/102 |
00:52:09 |
00:52:20 |
|
339 |
236 |
Female |
Nicola Douglas |
|
35-44 |
28/103 |
00:51:54 |
00:52:21 |
|
340 |
775 |
Male |
Bernard Sykes |
|
50-59 |
59/111 |
00:51:54 |
00:52:22 |
|
341 |
270 |
Male |
Peter Fadden |
Bedford Harriers AC |
17-39 |
106/171 |
00:52:06 |
00:52:25 |
|
342 |
107 |
Male |
Turlough Booth |
|
17-39 |
107/171 |
00:52:07 |
00:52:27 |
|
343 |
28 |
Male |
Joe Audley |
|
17-39 |
108/171 |
00:52:10 |
00:52:32 |
|
344 |
23 |
Female |
Karen Ashby |
Stopsley Striders |
55-64 |
5/34 |
00:52:29 |
00:52:37 |
|
345 |
943 |
Male |
Kevin Griffiths |
|
17-39 |
109/171 |
00:52:25 |
00:52:38 |
|
346 |
7 |
Male |
Thomas Adkins |
|
17-39 |
110/171 |
00:52:20 |
00:52:39 |
|
347 |
657 |
Male |
Phillip Porter |
|
17-39 |
111/171 |
00:52:21 |
00:52:40 |
|
348 |
177 |
Female |
Kate Cornelius |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
17-34 |
15/77 |
00:52:13 |
00:52:42 |
|
349 |
703 |
Male |
Glenn Rogers |
|
40-49 |
97/155 |
00:52:16 |
00:52:42 |
|
350 |
160 |
Male |
Damon Cleveley |
|
17-39 |
112/171 |
00:52:20 |
00:52:50 |
|
351 |
527 |
Female |
Megan Mccreadie |
|
17-34 |
16/77 |
00:52:30 |
00:52:50 |
|
352 |
123 |
Male |
Tom Brownlee |
North Herts RRC |
50-59 |
60/111 |
00:52:10 |
00:52:54 |
|
353 |
500 |
Male |
Neil Lunn |
|
17-39 |
113/171 |
00:52:20 |
00:53:00 |
|
354 |
682 |
Male |
Vivek Rathore |
|
17-39 |
114/171 |
00:52:19 |
00:53:00 |
|
355 |
70 |
Male |
Richard Beasley |
|
50-59 |
61/111 |
00:52:20 |
00:53:01 |
|
356 |
152 |
Female |
Lisa Chapple |
Bedford Harriers AC |
45-54 |
12/102 |
00:52:51 |
00:53:05 |
|
357 |
9 |
Female |
Linda Aird |
North Herts RRC |
55-64 |
6/34 |
00:52:55 |
00:53:10 |
|
358 |
133 |
Male |
Ian Byford |
Dunstable RRC |
50-59 |
62/111 |
00:52:51 |
00:53:12 |
|
359 |
356 |
Female |
Lizzie Harris |
|
35-44 |
29/103 |
00:52:52 |
00:53:14 |
|
360 |
317 |
Male |
Steve Gaunt |
Bedford Harriers AC |
50-59 |
63/111 |
00:52:54 |
00:53:17 |
|
361 |
890 |
Female |
Anita Davis |
|
35-44 |
30/103 |
00:53:19 |
00:53:23 |
|
362 |
359 |
Female |
Fiona Harrison |
|
17-34 |
17/77 |
00:53:15 |
00:53:24 |
|
363 |
474 |
Male |
Marek Kracmar |
|
17-39 |
115/171 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:25 |
|
364 |
642 |
Female |
Sarah Pearson |
|
45-54 |
13/102 |
00:52:46 |
00:53:29 |
|
365 |
360 |
Female |
Patricia Harrison |
|
55-64 |
7/34 |
00:53:21 |
00:53:30 |
|
366 |
225 |
Male |
Andrew Derbidge |
Dunstable RRC |
40-49 |
98/155 |
00:53:11 |
00:53:31 |
|
367 |
677 |
Male |
Andy Ralphs |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
40-49 |
99/155 |
00:53:16 |
00:53:32 |
|
368 |
848 |
Male |
Chris Wiles |
|
40-49 |
100/155 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:33 |
|
369 |
210 |
Female |
Liz Davies |
Stopsley Striders |
55-64 |
8/34 |
00:53:26 |
00:53:35 |
|
370 |
858 |
Male |
Adam Wilson |
North Herts RRC |
40-49 |
101/155 |
00:53:13 |
00:53:35 |
|
371 |
926 |
Female |
Alice Shaw |
|
17-34 |
18/77 |
00:53:08 |
00:53:35 |
|
372 |
536 |
Female |
Georgina Mcmahon |
|
17-34 |
19/77 |
00:53:17 |
00:53:37 |
|
373 |
361 |
Male |
Robert Harrison |
|
40-49 |
102/155 |
00:52:42 |
00:53:39 |
|
374 |
928 |
Male |
Martyn Latchman |
Fetch Everyone |
17-39 |
116/171 |
00:52:54 |
00:53:42 |
|
375 |
652 |
Male |
Kieran Pidgeon |
|
17-39 |
117/171 |
00:52:50 |
00:53:43 |
|
376 |
209 |
Female |
Alison Davidson |
Stopsley Striders |
45-54 |
14/102 |
00:53:16 |
00:53:47 |
|
377 |
375 |
Male |
Alan Hazlehurst |
North Herts RRC |
50-59 |
64/111 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:49 |
|
378 |
259 |
Male |
Yan Edwards |
|
17-39 |
118/171 |
00:53:38 |
00:53:56 |
|
379 |
654 |
Female |
Lynne Russell |
Dunstable RRC |
45-54 |
15/102 |
00:53:08 |
00:53:57 |
|
380 |
1000 |
Male |
John Saunders |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
60-69 |
17/42 |
00:53:40 |
00:53:58 |
|
381 |
106 |
Female |
Sam Booth |
Leighton Fun Runners |
35-44 |
31/103 |
00:53:43 |
00:53:59 |
|
382 |
358 |
Female |
Emma Harrison |
SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated) |
17-34 |
20/77 |
00:53:50 |
00:54:00 |
|
383 |
63 |
Male |
Chris Baxter |
|
40-49 |
103/155 |
00:53:38 |
00:54:02 |
|
384 |
127 |
Male |
Lee Bunker |
|
40-49 |
104/155 |
00:53:27 |
00:54:03 |
|
385 |
819 |
Male |
Ian Warboys |
|
40-49 |
105/155 |
00:53:40 |
00:54:04 |
|
386 |
49 |
Male |
Luke Barnett |
Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) |
17-39 |
119/171 |
00:54:01 |
00:54:06 |
|
387 |
240 |
Male |
Julian Doyle |
|
50-59 |
65/111 |
00:53:26 |
00:54:06 |
|
388 |
455 |
Male |
Wayne Kelly |
|
40-49 |
106/155 |
00:53:31 |
00:54:07 |
|
389 |
45 |
Male |
Rob Barber |
|
40-49 |
107/155 |
00:53:32 |
00:54:11 |
|
390 |
77 |
Female |
Joanne Benton |
|
35-44 |
32/103 |
00:54:11 |
00:54:13 |
|
391 |
702 |
Male |
Giovanni Rodolfi |
|
40-49 |
108/155 |
00:53:40 |
00:54:14 |
|
392 |
329 |
Male |
Jeremy Gooch |
|
40-49 |
109/155 |
00:53:53 |
00:54:20 |
|
393 |
370 |
Female |
Sharon Hawkins |
Dunstable RRC |
45-54 |
16/102 |
00:53:33 |
00:54:21 |
|
394 |
470 |
Male |
Christopher Knight |
|
50-59 |
66/111 |
00:53:58 |
00:54:24 |
|
395 |
391 |
Female |
Annabelle Hobbs |
|
45-54 |
17/102 |
00:54:25 |
00:54:29 |
|
396 |
395 |
Male |
Andy Hodgson |
|
40-49 |
110/155 |
00:53:53 |
00:54:31 |
|
397 |
601 |
Male |
Charlie Nicholson |
|
17-39 |
120/171 |
00:53:56 |
00:54:31 |
|
398 |
496 |
Female |
Chalene Long |
|
45-54 |
18/102 |
00:54:04 |
00:54:34 |
|
399 |
220 |
Female |
Margaret De Winter |
Dunstable RRC |
65-74 |
1/12 |
00:53:47 |
00:54:36 |
|
400 |
311 |
Male |
Roger Gallucci |
|
40-49 |
111/155 |
00:53:51 |
00:54:40 |
|
401 |
556 |
Female |
Jane Molloy |
Watford Joggers |
45-54 |
19/102 |
00:54:18 |
00:54:43 |
|
402 |
725 |
Female |
Paula Seed |
|
45-54 |
20/102 |
00:54:28 |
00:54:46 |
|
403 |
190 |
Male |
Stuart Crosbie |
|
17-39 |
121/171 |
00:53:59 |
00:54:46 |
|
404 |
131 |
Male |
Sean Burlinson |
|
40-49 |
112/155 |
00:54:14 |
00:54:47 |
|
405 |
713 |
Male |
Ian Sage |
Dunstable RRC |
60-69 |
18/42 |
00:54:38 |
00:54:48 |
|
406 |
533 |
Male |
Ian Mcintosh |
|
50-59 |
67/111 |
00:54:09 |
00:54:50 |
|
407 |
285 |
Female |
Rebecca Fleckney |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
35-44 |
33/103 |
00:54:37 |
00:54:54 |
|
408 |
755 |
Female |
Sarah Spalding |
|
17-34 |
21/77 |
00:54:33 |
00:54:55 |
|
409 |
136 |
Male |
Craig Cairns |
|
50-59 |
68/111 |
00:54:01 |
00:54:55 |
|
410 |
215 |
Male |
Stephen Davy |
|
50-59 |
69/111 |
00:54:06 |
00:54:55 |
|
411 |
153 |
Male |
Nick Cheal |
Ware Joggers |
60-69 |
19/42 |
00:54:51 |
00:54:59 |
|
412 |
549 |
Female |
Francesca Milburn |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
17-34 |
22/77 |
00:54:42 |
00:55:02 |
|
413 |
457 |
Male |
Simon Kemp |
|
40-49 |
113/155 |
00:54:50 |
00:55:03 |
|
414 |
431 |
Male |
Philip Jeffrey |
|
40-49 |
114/155 |
00:54:32 |
00:55:06 |
|
415 |
487 |
Female |
Amie Leslie |
|
17-34 |
23/77 |
00:54:38 |
00:55:06 |
|
416 |
373 |
Female |
Carol Hayward |
Ware Joggers |
55-64 |
9/34 |
00:55:03 |
00:55:07 |
|
417 |
545 |
Male |
Neil Merritt |
Ware Joggers |
40-49 |
115/155 |
00:55:03 |
00:55:08 |
|
418 |
813 |
Female |
Carrie Walker |
|
35-44 |
34/103 |
00:54:51 |
00:55:14 |
|
419 |
347 |
Male |
Barrie Hannam |
|
17-39 |
122/171 |
00:54:41 |
00:55:16 |
|
420 |
737 |
Male |
Daniel Sibley |
|
17-39 |
123/171 |
00:54:42 |
00:55:16 |
|
421 |
412 |
Female |
Sarah Hyde |
|
35-44 |
35/103 |
00:54:48 |
00:55:16 |
|
422 |
931 |
Male |
Russell Page |
Bedford Harriers AC |
50-59 |
70/111 |
00:55:00 |
00:55:18 |
|
423 |
783 |
Male |
Randall Thacker |
|
50-59 |
71/111 |
00:54:37 |
00:55:19 |
|
424 |
216 |
Male |
Bill Dawson |
|
50-59 |
72/111 |
00:54:29 |
00:55:21 |
|
425 |
743 |
Male |
Clark Skerratt |
Biggleswade AC |
60-69 |
20/42 |
00:54:58 |
00:55:23 |
|
426 |
634 |
Male |
Roger Partridge |
Ware Joggers |
50-59 |
73/111 |
00:54:56 |
00:55:23 |
|
427 |
434 |
Female |
Laura Johnston |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
45-54 |
21/102 |
00:55:09 |
00:55:24 |
|
428 |
139 |
Male |
Tom Campbell |
|
60-69 |
21/42 |
00:54:51 |
00:55:25 |
|
429 |
572 |
Male |
Matthew Morris |
|
40-49 |
116/155 |
00:54:42 |
00:55:25 |
|
430 |
135 |
Female |
Kelly Bywaters |
Dunstable RRC |
35-44 |
36/103 |
00:54:39 |
00:55:27 |
|
431 |
881 |
Female |
Alison Barratt |
|
35-44 |
37/103 |
00:54:57 |
00:55:28 |
|
432 |
777 |
Female |
Jayne Taylor |
|
45-54 |
22/102 |
00:55:08 |
00:55:31 |
|
433 |
754 |
Male |
Tom Smith |
|
17-39 |
124/171 |
00:55:06 |
00:55:34 |
|
434 |
488 |
Male |
Paul Levermore |
|
40-49 |
117/155 |
00:55:18 |
00:55:35 |
|
435 |
538 |
Male |
Gary Mcqueen |
|
17-39 |
125/171 |
00:55:15 |
00:55:35 |
|
436 |
519 |
Male |
Paul Mason |
|
17-39 |
126/171 |
00:55:04 |
00:55:36 |
|
437 |
294 |
Male |
David Foskett |
|
40-49 |
118/155 |
00:54:59 |
00:55:39 |
|
438 |
158 |
Male |
Michael Clare |
|
17-39 |
127/171 |
00:55:18 |
00:55:41 |
|
439 |
246 |
Male |
Michael Driscoll |
|
40-49 |
119/155 |
00:55:27 |
00:55:43 |
|
440 |
678 |
Female |
Anne Ramsden |
Ware Joggers |
65-74 |
2/12 |
00:55:38 |
00:55:44 |
|
441 |
337 |
Male |
Martin Guy |
Ware Joggers |
17-39 |
128/171 |
00:55:36 |
00:55:45 |
|
442 |
76 |
Male |
Gavin Bellenger |
|
17-39 |
129/171 |
00:55:23 |
00:55:46 |
|
443 |
710 |
Male |
Matthew Rowlinson |
|
17-39 |
130/171 |
00:55:14 |
00:55:46 |
|
444 |
899 |
Female |
Sheila Humphries |
Bedford Harriers AC |
65-74 |
3/12 |
00:55:33 |
00:55:47 |
|
445 |
854 |
Female |
Marie Williamson |
Ramsey Road Runners |
35-44 |
38/103 |
00:55:26 |
00:55:49 |
|
446 |
478 |
Female |
Claire Lathall |
Bedford Harriers AC |
35-44 |
39/103 |
00:55:27 |
00:55:51 |
|
447 |
164 |
Male |
David Clorley |
|
17-39 |
131/171 |
00:55:23 |
00:55:54 |
|
448 |
99 |
Female |
Helene Bolton |
|
45-54 |
23/102 |
00:55:40 |
00:55:56 |
|
449 |
342 |
Female |
Emma Halldearn |
St Albans Striders |
35-44 |
40/103 |
00:55:27 |
00:55:58 |
|
450 |
450 |
Female |
Libby Keech |
Human Energy AC |
17-34 |
24/77 |
00:55:49 |
00:55:59 |
|
451 |
449 |
Female |
Jennie Keech |
Human Energy AC |
55-64 |
10/34 |
00:55:48 |
00:55:59 |
|
452 |
586 |
Male |
Duncan Murray |
|
50-59 |
74/111 |
00:55:13 |
00:55:59 |
|
453 |
349 |
Female |
Andrea Hare |
|
45-54 |
24/102 |
00:55:40 |
00:56:00 |
|
454 |
289 |
Male |
Dan Foot |
|
40-49 |
120/155 |
00:55:43 |
00:56:01 |
|
455 |
647 |
Female |
Natasha Perry |
|
45-54 |
25/102 |
00:55:21 |
00:56:02 |
|
456 |
278 |
Male |
Graham Farrugia |
|
40-49 |
121/155 |
00:55:13 |
00:56:02 |
|
457 |
381 |
Male |
Geoff Hickmer |
|
60-69 |
22/42 |
00:55:56 |
00:56:06 |
|
458 |
698 |
Female |
Rebecca Robinson |
|
17-34 |
25/77 |
00:55:50 |
00:56:07 |
|
459 |
44 |
Female |
Eleanor Ballinger |
Bexley AC |
17-34 |
26/77 |
00:55:38 |
00:56:07 |
|
460 |
550 |
Male |
Clive Millar |
|
60-69 |
23/42 |
00:55:26 |
00:56:07 |
|
461 |
628 |
Male |
Nicholas Parkin |
|
17-39 |
132/171 |
00:55:46 |
00:56:09 |
|
462 |
83 |
Male |
Ian Billington |
|
50-59 |
75/111 |
00:55:51 |
00:56:10 |
|
463 |
574 |
Male |
Stuart Morrison |
|
40-49 |
122/155 |
00:55:38 |
00:56:12 |
|
464 |
17 |
Female |
Rachel Annetts |
North Herts RRC |
55-64 |
11/34 |
00:55:52 |
00:56:13 |
|
465 |
857 |
Female |
Vicki Willis |
|
17-34 |
27/77 |
00:55:31 |
00:56:13 |
|
466 |
738 |
Male |
Ben Simmonds |
|
17-39 |
133/171 |
00:55:30 |
00:56:14 |
|
467 |
823 |
Male |
Steve Warner |
|
17-39 |
134/171 |
00:55:30 |
00:56:17 |
|
468 |
903 |
Female |
Kimberley Lapington |
|
17-34 |
28/77 |
00:55:24 |
00:56:17 |
|
469 |
447 |
Male |
Paul Kearney |
|
17-39 |
135/171 |
00:56:00 |
00:56:19 |
|
470 |
149 |
Male |
Stewart Chalmers |
Haverhill Running Club |
60-69 |
24/42 |
00:55:43 |
00:56:21 |
|
471 |
700 |
Female |
Dawn Robson |
St Albans Striders |
55-64 |
12/34 |
00:55:56 |
00:56:21 |
|
472 |
304 |
Male |
Bob Fuller |
Wootton Road Runners |
50-59 |
76/111 |
00:55:46 |
00:56:25 |
|
473 |
832 |
Female |
Jane Welch |
Watford Joggers |
55-64 |
13/34 |
00:56:00 |
00:56:26 |
|
474 |
626 |
Male |
Jon Panconi |
|
40-49 |
123/155 |
00:55:42 |
00:56:26 |
|
475 |
319 |
Male |
David Gibbon |
|
17-39 |
136/171 |
00:55:35 |
00:56:28 |
|
476 |
393 |
Female |
Sarah Hobbs |
|
45-54 |
26/102 |
00:56:28 |
00:56:32 |
|
477 |
785 |
Male |
David Thompson |
Stopsley Striders |
50-59 |
77/111 |
00:55:53 |
00:56:33 |
|
478 |
482 |
Male |
Neil Leather |
|
40-49 |
124/155 |
00:55:44 |
00:56:34 |
|
479 |
798 |
Female |
Katerina Tuloo |
Stopsley Striders |
35-44 |
41/103 |
00:55:58 |
00:56:34 |
|
480 |
909 |
Male |
Andrew Porter |
North Herts RRC |
70-79 |
1/10 |
00:56:15 |
00:56:35 |
|
481 |
14 |
Male |
Robert Anderson |
MK Lakeside Runners |
40-49 |
125/155 |
00:56:06 |
00:56:36 |
|
482 |
568 |
Female |
Diane Morris |
MK Lakeside Runners |
45-54 |
27/102 |
00:56:06 |
00:56:36 |
|
483 |
514 |
Male |
Donna Marshall |
|
40-49 |
126/155 |
00:56:09 |
00:56:39 |
|
484 |
18 |
Male |
Paul Appleton |
|
40-49 |
127/155 |
00:56:25 |
00:56:40 |
|
485 |
807 |
Female |
Sue Vaughan |
North Herts RRC |
45-54 |
28/102 |
00:56:20 |
00:56:40 |
|
486 |
847 |
Male |
Mick Wilby |
|
50-59 |
78/111 |
00:56:05 |
00:56:41 |
|
487 |
281 |
Male |
Robin Fiander |
Bedford Harriers AC |
60-69 |
25/42 |
00:56:20 |
00:56:44 |
|
488 |
339 |
Female |
Johanna Hadley |
Dunstable RRC |
35-44 |
42/103 |
00:55:56 |
00:56:46 |
|
489 |
306 |
Female |
Louise Fuller |
Wootton Road Runners |
45-54 |
29/102 |
00:56:10 |
00:56:47 |
|
490 |
415 |
Female |
Caroline Ingram |
|
35-44 |
43/103 |
00:56:12 |
00:56:50 |
|
491 |
299 |
Female |
Helen Francis |
|
35-44 |
44/103 |
00:56:24 |
00:56:51 |
|
492 |
309 |
Male |
Mike Gallagher |
|
70-79 |
2/10 |
00:56:51 |
00:56:51 |
|
493 |
305 |
Male |
David Fuller |
|
17-39 |
137/171 |
00:56:27 |
00:56:56 |
|
494 |
627 |
Male |
Martyn Paramore |
|
17-39 |
138/171 |
00:56:48 |
00:56:57 |
|
495 |
34 |
Male |
Brian Bailey |
North Herts RRC |
70-79 |
3/10 |
00:56:31 |
00:56:58 |
|
496 |
398 |
Male |
Paul Holtom |
|
40-49 |
128/155 |
00:56:31 |
00:56:58 |
|
497 |
418 |
Female |
Christine Irvine |
|
17-34 |
29/77 |
00:56:35 |
00:56:59 |
|
498 |
828 |
Male |
Chris Webb |
|
40-49 |
129/155 |
00:56:08 |
00:57:00 |
|
499 |
21 |
Female |
Jacqueline Armstrong |
Watford Joggers |
55-64 |
14/34 |
00:56:34 |
00:57:00 |
|
500 |
416 |
Female |
Andrea Innes |
|
35-44 |
45/103 |
00:56:17 |
00:57:00 |
|
501 |
721 |
Male |
Carl Scott |
|
40-49 |
130/155 |
00:56:36 |
00:57:01 |
|
502 |
837 |
Female |
Anita White |
Harpenden Arrows Running Club |
45-54 |
30/102 |
00:56:23 |
00:57:01 |
|
503 |
531 |
Male |
Adrian Mcglennon |
|
40-49 |
131/155 |
00:56:26 |
00:57:03 |
|
504 |
769 |
Female |
Calista Strange |
Stopsley Striders |
35-44 |
46/103 |
00:56:24 |
00:57:04 |
|
505 |
122 |
Male |
David Brown |
Stopsley Striders |
40-49 |
132/155 |
00:56:34 |
00:57:05 |
|
506 |
818 |
Female |
Suzi Walton |
Harpenden Arrows Running Club |
35-44 |
47/103 |
00:56:28 |
00:57:07 |
|
507 |
731 |
Female |
Christabel Sherwood |
Leighton Fun Runners |
17-34 |
30/77 |
00:56:41 |
00:57:11 |
|
508 |
320 |
Male |
Darren Gibbons |
|
40-49 |
133/155 |
00:56:21 |
00:57:12 |
|
509 |
752 |
Male |
Richard Smith |
|
50-59 |
79/111 |
00:56:47 |
00:57:13 |
|
510 |
413 |
Female |
Kellie Imberg |
|
35-44 |
48/103 |
00:56:49 |
00:57:13 |
|
511 |
947 |
Male |
Joe Walters |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
40-49 |
134/155 |
00:56:45 |
00:57:16 |
|
512 |
461 |
Male |
Scott Kent |
|
17-39 |
139/171 |
00:56:21 |
00:57:17 |
|
513 |
173 |
Female |
Rachel Cooke |
Bedford Harriers AC |
45-54 |
31/102 |
00:56:50 |
00:57:18 |
|
514 |
194 |
Male |
Graham Crouch |
|
40-49 |
135/155 |
00:56:35 |
00:57:19 |
|
515 |
641 |
Male |
Rob Pearson |
|
40-49 |
136/155 |
00:56:49 |
00:57:22 |
|
516 |
824 |
Male |
Trevor Warner |
|
50-59 |
80/111 |
00:56:38 |
00:57:24 |
|
517 |
846 |
Male |
Adrian Wight |
|
17-39 |
140/171 |
00:57:00 |
00:57:24 |
|
518 |
8 |
Female |
Christel Ainge |
Ware Joggers |
45-54 |
32/102 |
00:57:12 |
00:57:25 |
|
519 |
799 |
Female |
Annette Turner |
|
55-64 |
15/34 |
00:56:54 |
00:57:26 |
|
520 |
193 |
Male |
Steve Crossley |
Dunstable RRC |
60-69 |
26/42 |
00:56:51 |
00:57:27 |
|
521 |
930 |
Female |
Kelly Swannell |
|
35-44 |
49/103 |
00:57:03 |
00:57:31 |
|
522 |
442 |
Female |
Sandy Jones |
|
55-64 |
16/34 |
00:57:15 |
00:57:34 |
|
523 |
54 |
Female |
Louise Barrett |
Slinn Allstars |
17-34 |
31/77 |
00:56:46 |
00:57:35 |
|
524 |
145 |
Female |
Lindsay Carter |
Bedford Harriers AC |
35-44 |
50/103 |
00:57:11 |
00:57:35 |
|
525 |
328 |
Female |
Magdalena Golebiewska |
Dunstable RRC |
35-44 |
51/103 |
00:57:11 |
00:57:37 |
|
526 |
673 |
Male |
Clifford Punter |
|
50-59 |
81/111 |
00:57:10 |
00:57:38 |
|
527 |
666 |
Male |
Peter Preston |
|
50-59 |
82/111 |
00:56:53 |
00:57:38 |
|
528 |
57 |
Male |
Nick Barringer |
Bedford Harriers AC |
50-59 |
83/111 |
00:57:10 |
00:57:39 |
|
529 |
218 |
Female |
Helen Day |
|
35-44 |
52/103 |
00:57:03 |
00:57:39 |
|
530 |
866 |
Female |
Alison Woods |
|
45-54 |
33/102 |
00:57:14 |
00:57:41 |
|
531 |
403 |
Female |
Jenny Howe |
|
45-54 |
34/102 |
00:57:13 |
00:57:41 |
|
532 |
851 |
Female |
Annalisa Williams |
Ware Joggers |
17-34 |
32/77 |
00:57:29 |
00:57:42 |
|
533 |
111 |
Male |
Simon Brandon |
|
50-59 |
84/111 |
00:57:24 |
00:57:43 |
|
534 |
237 |
Male |
Paul Dove |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
60-69 |
27/42 |
00:57:24 |
00:57:43 |
|
535 |
506 |
Female |
Anne Mallory |
|
45-54 |
35/102 |
00:57:08 |
00:57:44 |
|
536 |
2 |
Male |
Philip Abbitt |
Stopsley Striders |
60-69 |
28/42 |
00:57:29 |
00:57:49 |
|
537 |
331 |
Male |
Will Graves |
|
40-49 |
137/155 |
00:57:00 |
00:57:50 |
|
538 |
515 |
Male |
Harvey Marshall |
|
17-39 |
141/171 |
00:57:33 |
00:57:50 |
|
539 |
146 |
Male |
Marcus Carter |
|
17-39 |
142/171 |
00:57:06 |
00:57:51 |
|
540 |
911 |
Female |
Penny Schenkel |
Fairlands Valley Spartans |
45-54 |
36/102 |
00:57:05 |
00:57:51 |
|
541 |
613 |
Female |
Melody Ntambalika |
Dunstable RRC |
35-44 |
53/103 |
00:57:25 |
00:57:52 |
|
542 |
766 |
Male |
Graham Storey |
|
50-59 |
85/111 |
00:57:06 |
00:57:53 |
|
543 |
90 |
Female |
Katie Blacker |
Ware Joggers |
45-54 |
37/102 |
00:57:29 |
00:57:53 |
|
544 |
268 |
Male |
Johnny Everitt |
|
40-49 |
138/155 |
00:57:07 |
00:57:54 |
|
545 |
138 |
Female |
Louise Campbell |
|
17-34 |
33/77 |
00:57:23 |
00:57:56 |
|
546 |
417 |
Male |
Clive Inwards |
|
40-49 |
139/155 |
00:57:18 |
00:57:57 |
|
547 |
88 |
Female |
Melanie Blackaby |
Ware Joggers |
35-44 |
54/103 |
00:57:54 |
00:58:00 |
|
548 |
79 |
Female |
Vicky Berry |
Biggleswade AC |
45-54 |
38/102 |
00:57:40 |
00:58:06 |
|
549 |
66 |
Female |
Ruth Beacon |
Bedford Harriers AC |
17-34 |
34/77 |
00:57:52 |
00:58:09 |
|
550 |
756 |
Female |
Kirstie Spring |
|
17-34 |
35/77 |
00:57:54 |
00:58:11 |
|
551 |
266 |
Female |
Lynsay Evans |
Ware Joggers |
45-54 |
39/102 |
00:57:59 |
00:58:13 |
|
552 |
463 |
Female |
Carys Kerr |
|
17-34 |
36/77 |
00:57:56 |
00:58:13 |
|
553 |
946 |
Male |
Matty Mccormick |
|
17-39 |
143/171 |
00:57:54 |
00:58:16 |
|
554 |
733 |
Female |
Rebecca Short |
|
17-34 |
37/77 |
00:57:45 |
00:58:17 |
|
555 |
656 |
Female |
Becky Plummer |
Stopsley Striders |
45-54 |
40/102 |
00:57:39 |
00:58:18 |
|
556 |
748 |
Male |
Daniel.91 Smith |
|
17-39 |
144/171 |
00:57:54 |
00:58:21 |
|
557 |
239 |
Male |
Eddy Doyle |
|
50-59 |
86/111 |
00:57:40 |
00:58:21 |
|
558 |
150 |
Male |
Rob Chambers |
Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) |
50-59 |
87/111 |
00:58:00 |
00:58:22 |
|
559 |
56 |
Female |
Karen Barringer |
Bedford Harriers AC |
45-54 |
41/102 |
00:57:53 |
00:58:22 |
|
560 |
231 |
Male |
Nigel Dix |
|
50-59 |
88/111 |
00:58:10 |
00:58:23 |
|
561 |
276 |
Female |
Lucy Farnes |
|
45-54 |
42/102 |
00:57:53 |
00:58:25 |
|
562 |
589 |
Female |
Gemma Napper |
|
35-44 |
55/103 |
00:57:54 |
00:58:25 |
|
563 |
663 |
Female |
Emma Prayer |
|
35-44 |
56/103 |
00:57:46 |
00:58:26 |
|
564 |
780 |
Male |
Phillip Taylor |
|
50-59 |
89/111 |
00:57:34 |
00:58:26 |
|
565 |
504 |
Female |
Bina Majithia |
|
17-34 |
38/77 |
00:57:46 |
00:58:28 |
|
566 |
782 |
Female |
Sue Taylor |
Ware Joggers |
35-44 |
57/103 |
00:58:05 |
00:58:30 |
|
567 |
674 |
Female |
Kim Pusey |
Wootton Road Runners |
45-54 |
43/102 |
00:57:59 |
00:58:36 |
|
568 |
200 |
Male |
Mark Curran |
|
50-59 |
90/111 |
00:58:31 |
00:58:38 |
|
569 |
315 |
Male |
Ian Gascoigne |
|
60-69 |
29/42 |
00:58:17 |
00:58:39 |
|
570 |
831 |
Female |
Megan Welbourn |
|
17-34 |
39/77 |
00:58:11 |
00:58:39 |
|
571 |
724 |
Female |
Tracy Scott |
|
45-54 |
44/102 |
00:58:21 |
00:58:40 |
|
572 |
637 |
Male |
Cliff Patey |
|
50-59 |
91/111 |
00:58:06 |
00:58:44 |
|
573 |
208 |
Female |
Carole Darnell |
Bedford Harriers AC |
55-64 |
17/34 |
00:58:18 |
00:58:46 |
|
574 |
433 |
Female |
Jen Johnson |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
45-54 |
45/102 |
00:57:59 |
00:58:47 |
|
575 |
323 |
Female |
Helen Giffin |
North Herts RRC |
35-44 |
58/103 |
00:58:24 |
00:58:57 |
|
576 |
222 |
Female |
Sarah Deacon |
|
35-44 |
59/103 |
00:58:19 |
00:59:02 |
|
577 |
249 |
Male |
Andrew Duffy |
Dunstable RRC |
60-69 |
30/42 |
00:58:26 |
00:59:04 |
|
578 |
140 |
Female |
Sally Campion |
Bedford Harriers AC |
17-34 |
40/77 |
00:58:47 |
00:59:04 |
|
579 |
129 |
Male |
James Bunyan |
Dunstable RRC |
60-69 |
31/42 |
00:58:31 |
00:59:06 |
|
580 |
260 |
Male |
Colin Egleton |
St Albans Striders |
70-79 |
4/10 |
00:58:28 |
00:59:07 |
|
581 |
856 |
Female |
Kristina Willis |
|
17-34 |
41/77 |
00:58:20 |
00:59:09 |
|
582 |
353 |
Male |
Justin Harpin |
St Albans Striders |
40-49 |
140/155 |
00:58:50 |
00:59:10 |
|
583 |
861 |
Female |
Julie Wilson |
|
45-54 |
46/102 |
00:58:23 |
00:59:12 |
|
584 |
687 |
Female |
Jenny Redgrove |
Bedford Harriers AC |
35-44 |
60/103 |
00:58:48 |
00:59:13 |
|
585 |
197 |
Male |
Barrie Cull |
Bedford Harriers AC |
70-79 |
5/10 |
00:58:50 |
00:59:15 |
|
586 |
73 |
Male |
Leigh Beeton |
|
40-49 |
141/155 |
00:59:04 |
00:59:19 |
|
587 |
382 |
Male |
Phil Hicks |
|
50-59 |
92/111 |
00:59:20 |
00:59:20 |
|
588 |
942 |
Male |
Andrew Chaloner |
|
17-39 |
145/171 |
00:58:56 |
00:59:20 |
|
589 |
47 |
Female |
Eleanor Barlow |
|
35-44 |
61/103 |
00:58:27 |
00:59:21 |
|
590 |
793 |
Female |
Lucy Treasure |
|
35-44 |
62/103 |
00:58:43 |
00:59:27 |
|
591 |
4 |
Female |
Teresa Abbott |
Stopsley Striders |
55-64 |
18/34 |
00:59:22 |
00:59:28 |
|
592 |
156 |
Female |
Elaine Cherry |
|
35-44 |
63/103 |
00:58:56 |
00:59:29 |
|
593 |
155 |
Male |
Darren Cherry |
|
17-39 |
146/171 |
00:58:55 |
00:59:29 |
|
594 |
102 |
Male |
Will Bolton |
|
50-59 |
93/111 |
00:58:35 |
00:59:30 |
|
595 |
885 |
Female |
Emily Brown |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
17-34 |
42/77 |
00:58:53 |
00:59:32 |
|
596 |
75 |
Female |
Kerrie Bell |
|
35-44 |
64/103 |
00:58:48 |
00:59:33 |
|
597 |
96 |
Male |
Stuart Bluck |
|
17-39 |
147/171 |
00:58:58 |
00:59:48 |
|
598 |
176 |
Male |
Larry Corkrey |
Bedford Harriers AC |
80+ |
1/2 |
00:59:21 |
00:59:51 |
|
599 |
523 |
Female |
Tracey Mcalinney |
|
45-54 |
47/102 |
00:59:16 |
00:59:56 |
|
600 |
255 |
Female |
Carly Eaves |
Stopsley Striders |
17-34 |
43/77 |
00:59:29 |
00:59:58 |
|
601 |
372 |
Female |
Helen Hayllar |
|
45-54 |
48/102 |
00:59:37 |
00:59:58 |
|
602 |
472 |
Female |
Harriet Knox-Brown |
|
35-44 |
65/103 |
00:59:18 |
01:00:00 |
|
603 |
811 |
Female |
Margaret Waddingham |
Ware Joggers |
65-74 |
4/12 |
00:59:48 |
01:00:01 |
|
604 |
855 |
Male |
Finbar Willis |
Stopsley Striders |
50-59 |
94/111 |
00:59:18 |
01:00:08 |
|
605 |
223 |
Female |
Kerry Dear |
Stopsley Striders |
35-44 |
66/103 |
00:59:35 |
01:00:14 |
|
606 |
271 |
Female |
Maria Fagan |
|
17-34 |
44/77 |
01:00:06 |
01:00:15 |
|
607 |
907 |
Male |
Tomasz Paulus |
|
17-39 |
148/171 |
01:00:08 |
01:00:16 |
|
608 |
367 |
Female |
Vena Harwood |
|
17-34 |
45/77 |
00:59:51 |
01:00:16 |
|
609 |
26 |
Female |
Kulwinder Assra |
Stopsley Striders |
45-54 |
49/102 |
00:59:41 |
01:00:19 |
|
610 |
559 |
Female |
Jacqueline Moore |
Redway Runners |
17-34 |
46/77 |
00:59:50 |
01:00:20 |
|
611 |
121 |
Female |
Tracy Brosnan |
Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) |
35-44 |
67/103 |
00:59:26 |
01:00:21 |
|
612 |
795 |
Male |
Tony Tsang |
Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) |
40-49 |
142/155 |
00:59:57 |
01:00:21 |
|
613 |
541 |
Female |
Anna Mead |
Leighton Fun Runners |
45-54 |
50/102 |
01:00:02 |
01:00:31 |
|
614 |
78 |
Female |
Sarah Berry |
Ware Joggers |
17-34 |
47/77 |
01:00:26 |
01:00:33 |
|
615 |
93 |
Female |
Stephanie Bloodworth |
|
17-34 |
48/77 |
00:59:57 |
01:00:35 |
|
616 |
879 |
Female |
Sarah Allison |
|
45-54 |
51/102 |
00:59:43 |
01:00:36 |
|
617 |
921 |
Male |
Stuart Turner |
|
40-49 |
143/155 |
01:00:30 |
01:00:43 |
|
618 |
217 |
Female |
Valerie Dawson |
Stopsley Striders |
45-54 |
52/102 |
01:00:11 |
01:00:45 |
|
619 |
115 |
Female |
Helen Brett |
Shenley Striders |
55-64 |
19/34 |
01:00:05 |
01:00:48 |
|
620 |
507 |
Male |
Paul Manchester |
|
50-59 |
95/111 |
01:00:08 |
01:00:49 |
|
621 |
141 |
Female |
Marta Camps |
|
17-34 |
49/77 |
01:00:18 |
01:00:50 |
|
622 |
142 |
Male |
Marc Canadell |
|
17-39 |
149/171 |
01:00:18 |
01:00:50 |
|
623 |
485 |
Female |
Siobhan Lees |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
55-64 |
20/34 |
01:00:10 |
01:00:50 |
|
624 |
808 |
Male |
Jonathan Venning |
Dunstable RRC |
60-69 |
32/42 |
01:00:14 |
01:00:53 |
|
625 |
836 |
Female |
Alexandra Wheeler |
|
17-34 |
50/77 |
01:00:10 |
01:00:54 |
|
626 |
675 |
Female |
Sue Pyecroft |
Bedford Harriers AC |
35-44 |
68/103 |
01:00:33 |
01:01:01 |
|
627 |
763 |
Female |
Caroline Stephens |
Ware Joggers |
55-64 |
21/34 |
01:00:38 |
01:01:03 |
|
628 |
114 |
Female |
Tracy Brennan |
Ware Joggers |
45-54 |
53/102 |
01:00:38 |
01:01:03 |
|
629 |
827 |
Female |
Claire Watson |
Ware Joggers |
45-54 |
54/102 |
01:00:54 |
01:01:06 |
|
630 |
520 |
Female |
Katy Masters |
|
55-64 |
22/34 |
01:00:30 |
01:01:07 |
|
631 |
938 |
Female |
Ellie Gill |
|
17-34 |
51/77 |
01:00:17 |
01:01:09 |
|
632 |
622 |
Male |
Frank O'shea |
Ware Joggers |
60-69 |
33/42 |
01:00:55 |
01:01:09 |
|
633 |
716 |
Female |
Helen Satterthwaite |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
45-54 |
55/102 |
01:00:24 |
01:01:10 |
|
634 |
364 |
Female |
Gemma Harvey |
|
35-44 |
69/103 |
01:01:01 |
01:01:11 |
|
635 |
366 |
Male |
Will Harvey |
|
17-39 |
150/171 |
01:01:02 |
01:01:11 |
|
636 |
118 |
Male |
James Brooks |
|
17-39 |
151/171 |
01:00:19 |
01:01:12 |
|
637 |
94 |
Male |
William Bloomfield |
Ware Joggers |
40-49 |
144/155 |
01:01:06 |
01:01:15 |
|
638 |
895 |
Male |
Roger Fenwick |
|
60-69 |
34/42 |
01:00:36 |
01:01:16 |
|
639 |
894 |
Male |
Andrew Fenwick |
|
17-39 |
152/171 |
01:00:37 |
01:01:16 |
|
640 |
68 |
Male |
Aaron Bean |
|
17-39 |
153/171 |
01:01:18 |
01:01:18 |
|
641 |
384 |
Female |
Anne Higson |
Redway Runners |
55-64 |
23/34 |
01:00:47 |
01:01:22 |
|
642 |
767 |
Male |
Martin Storrie |
Gade Valley Harriers |
50-59 |
96/111 |
01:01:11 |
01:01:23 |
|
643 |
922 |
Male |
Peter Walker |
Redway Runners |
50-59 |
97/111 |
01:00:36 |
01:01:24 |
|
644 |
35 |
Male |
Christopher Bailey |
|
17-39 |
154/171 |
01:00:47 |
01:01:24 |
|
645 |
261 |
Female |
Bridget Elliott |
|
35-44 |
70/103 |
01:00:48 |
01:01:25 |
|
646 |
184 |
Male |
Ian Cox |
|
50-59 |
98/111 |
01:00:37 |
01:01:27 |
|
647 |
437 |
Female |
Debbie Jones |
|
45-54 |
56/102 |
01:00:46 |
01:01:27 |
|
648 |
312 |
Female |
Sharon Garland |
|
45-54 |
57/102 |
01:00:39 |
01:01:28 |
|
649 |
659 |
Male |
Les Potts |
Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) |
60-69 |
35/42 |
01:01:04 |
01:01:30 |
|
650 |
213 |
Female |
Laura Davis |
Redway Runners |
17-34 |
52/77 |
01:01:14 |
01:01:31 |
|
651 |
82 |
Female |
Alison Billington |
|
45-54 |
58/102 |
01:00:50 |
01:01:33 |
|
652 |
143 |
Female |
Colette Candlish |
|
45-54 |
59/102 |
01:00:44 |
01:01:39 |
|
653 |
154 |
Female |
Sanny Cheng |
|
45-54 |
60/102 |
01:00:44 |
01:01:39 |
|
654 |
316 |
Female |
Jemma Gaughran |
|
17-34 |
53/77 |
01:01:03 |
01:01:41 |
|
655 |
441 |
Male |
Pete Jones |
Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) |
50-59 |
99/111 |
01:00:57 |
01:01:44 |
|
656 |
326 |
Female |
Pat Godfrey |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
65-74 |
5/12 |
01:01:44 |
01:01:52 |
|
657 |
517 |
Female |
Katie Martin |
|
17-34 |
54/77 |
01:01:21 |
01:01:59 |
|
658 |
691 |
Male |
Lance Richardson |
Stopsley Striders |
60-69 |
36/42 |
01:01:35 |
01:02:01 |
|
659 |
31 |
Male |
Bob Austin |
Redway Runners |
70-79 |
6/10 |
01:01:23 |
01:02:02 |
|
660 |
483 |
Female |
Sheila Leavy |
North Herts RRC |
65-74 |
6/12 |
01:01:31 |
01:02:03 |
|
661 |
910 |
Female |
Carina Quayle |
North Herts RRC |
55-64 |
24/34 |
01:01:48 |
01:02:07 |
|
662 |
636 |
Female |
Lena Patel |
|
35-44 |
71/103 |
01:01:41 |
01:02:11 |
|
663 |
195 |
Female |
Sarah Crouch |
|
45-54 |
61/102 |
01:01:26 |
01:02:11 |
|
664 |
313 |
Male |
Alan Garner |
Leighton Fun Runners |
60-69 |
37/42 |
01:01:43 |
01:02:14 |
|
665 |
690 |
Female |
Hayley Reynolds |
Redway Runners |
45-54 |
62/102 |
01:01:39 |
01:02:17 |
|
666 |
621 |
Female |
Geraldine O'reilly |
Stopsley Striders |
45-54 |
63/102 |
01:02:19 |
01:02:25 |
|
667 |
185 |
Female |
Nikki Cox |
Stopsley Striders |
55-64 |
25/34 |
01:01:55 |
01:02:41 |
|
668 |
933 |
Female |
Steph James |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
17-34 |
55/77 |
01:02:16 |
01:02:42 |
|
669 |
618 |
Female |
Katie O'connor |
|
17-34 |
56/77 |
01:01:45 |
01:02:44 |
|
670 |
617 |
Male |
Anthony O'connor |
|
50-59 |
100/111 |
01:01:45 |
01:02:44 |
|
671 |
199 |
Male |
Stephen Cummins |
|
40-49 |
145/155 |
01:02:01 |
01:02:46 |
|
672 |
501 |
Male |
John Lynch |
|
60-69 |
38/42 |
01:02:49 |
01:02:49 |
|
673 |
590 |
Female |
Kate Neale |
Stopsley Striders |
55-64 |
26/34 |
01:02:16 |
01:02:52 |
|
674 |
229 |
Female |
Patricia Dicks |
Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) |
55-64 |
27/34 |
01:02:30 |
01:02:54 |
|
675 |
272 |
Male |
Jon Fairley |
|
50-59 |
101/111 |
01:02:26 |
01:03:01 |
|
676 |
157 |
Female |
Julia Churcher |
Bedford Harriers AC |
45-54 |
64/102 |
01:02:38 |
01:03:02 |
|
677 |
552 |
Female |
Elizabeth Miller |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
65-74 |
7/12 |
01:02:29 |
01:03:02 |
|
678 |
770 |
Female |
Joy Stroud |
North Herts RRC |
65-74 |
8/12 |
01:02:25 |
01:03:03 |
|
679 |
805 |
Female |
Sarah Vanstone |
Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated) |
35-44 |
72/103 |
01:02:33 |
01:03:23 |
|
680 |
939 |
Male |
Kevin Anstee |
|
50-59 |
102/111 |
01:03:03 |
01:03:26 |
|
681 |
852 |
Female |
Kate Williams |
|
35-44 |
73/103 |
01:03:03 |
01:03:26 |
|
682 |
262 |
Female |
Zena Ellis |
Stopsley Striders |
35-44 |
74/103 |
01:02:59 |
01:03:29 |
|
683 |
689 |
Female |
Judy Reid |
Stopsley Striders |
65-74 |
9/12 |
01:02:52 |
01:03:32 |
|
684 |
684 |
Male |
John Reade |
Dunstable RRC |
70-79 |
7/10 |
01:02:48 |
01:03:38 |
|
685 |
934 |
Female |
Michelle Fadden |
Bedford Harriers AC |
45-54 |
65/102 |
01:03:21 |
01:03:40 |
|
686 |
269 |
Male |
Chris Fadden |
Bedford Harriers AC |
50-59 |
103/111 |
01:03:21 |
01:03:41 |
|
687 |
923 |
Female |
Caroline Wilkins |
|
35-44 |
75/103 |
01:02:52 |
01:03:43 |
|
688 |
100 |
Male |
Robert Bolton |
|
50-59 |
104/111 |
01:03:33 |
01:03:49 |
|
689 |
643 |
Female |
Claire Pellett |
Gade Valley Harriers |
17-34 |
57/77 |
01:02:56 |
01:03:52 |
|
690 |
61 |
Female |
Clare Bates |
Dunstable RRC |
35-44 |
76/103 |
01:03:12 |
01:04:07 |
|
691 |
132 |
Male |
Ben Burns |
|
17-39 |
155/171 |
01:04:10 |
01:04:10 |
|
692 |
333 |
Male |
Martin Gray |
|
40-49 |
146/155 |
01:03:28 |
01:04:19 |
|
693 |
178 |
Male |
Adem Coskun |
|
17-39 |
156/171 |
01:04:13 |
01:04:25 |
|
694 |
620 |
Male |
Christopher Ogilvie |
Olney Runners AC |
40-49 |
147/155 |
01:04:04 |
01:04:27 |
|
695 |
363 |
Female |
Sally Hartley |
|
35-44 |
77/103 |
01:03:53 |
01:04:37 |
|
696 |
537 |
Female |
Marie Mcmonagle |
|
35-44 |
78/103 |
01:04:08 |
01:04:39 |
|
697 |
429 |
Female |
Allison Jeavons |
|
45-54 |
66/102 |
01:03:59 |
01:04:43 |
|
698 |
560 |
Male |
Bill Morgan |
|
60-69 |
39/42 |
01:03:56 |
01:04:51 |
|
699 |
732 |
Male |
Andrew Shingfield |
|
17-39 |
157/171 |
01:04:30 |
01:04:51 |
|
700 |
692 |
Male |
Colin Rigby |
|
17-39 |
158/171 |
01:04:33 |
01:04:54 |
|
701 |
774 |
Female |
Samantha Sutton |
TriSports (Unaffiliated) |
35-44 |
79/103 |
01:04:36 |
01:04:58 |
|
702 |
116 |
Male |
Thomas Brierley |
|
17-39 |
159/171 |
01:04:38 |
01:05:00 |
|
703 |
6 |
Female |
Monika Adamczak |
|
17-34 |
58/77 |
01:04:52 |
01:05:09 |
|
704 |
528 |
Male |
David Mcdaid |
UKnetrunner.co.uk |
40-49 |
148/155 |
01:04:13 |
01:05:11 |
|
705 |
862 |
Female |
Tracy Witham |
|
35-44 |
80/103 |
01:04:32 |
01:05:14 |
|
706 |
476 |
Female |
Danielle Lambert |
|
35-44 |
81/103 |
01:04:36 |
01:05:17 |
|
707 |
535 |
Female |
Fiona Mclean |
|
35-44 |
82/103 |
01:04:39 |
01:05:19 |
|
708 |
784 |
Female |
Sarah Thacker |
|
17-34 |
59/77 |
01:04:39 |
01:05:21 |
|
709 |
865 |
Male |
Adam Woodland |
|
40-49 |
149/155 |
01:05:19 |
01:05:30 |
|
710 |
612 |
Female |
Annmarie Novis |
|
17-34 |
60/77 |
01:04:46 |
01:05:34 |
|
711 |
579 |
Female |
Janette Mulvany |
Menapians AC (Ireland) |
45-54 |
67/102 |
01:05:24 |
01:05:36 |
|
712 |
577 |
Female |
Karen Mulholland-Mcgroary |
Dunstable RRC |
45-54 |
68/102 |
01:04:44 |
01:05:38 |
|
713 |
219 |
Female |
Sandra Daykin |
|
45-54 |
69/102 |
01:05:14 |
01:05:40 |
|
714 |
201 |
Female |
Cheryl Currant |
Dunstable RRC |
35-44 |
83/103 |
01:04:44 |
01:05:40 |
|
715 |
354 |
Male |
Colin Harries |
Biggleswade AC |
70-79 |
8/10 |
01:05:22 |
01:05:48 |
|
716 |
645 |
Female |
Sam Pepper |
|
17-34 |
61/77 |
01:05:10 |
01:05:54 |
|
717 |
480 |
Female |
Sally Lawrence |
|
35-44 |
84/103 |
01:05:11 |
01:05:56 |
|
718 |
665 |
Female |
Laura Preston |
|
17-34 |
62/77 |
01:05:30 |
01:06:01 |
|
719 |
606 |
Male |
Tony Noblett |
Dunstable RRC |
50-59 |
105/111 |
01:05:39 |
01:06:06 |
|
720 |
539 |
Male |
Aaron Mcskimming |
|
40-49 |
150/155 |
01:04:57 |
01:06:07 |
|
721 |
540 |
Male |
Ryan Mcskimming |
|
17-39 |
160/171 |
01:04:57 |
01:06:07 |
|
722 |
567 |
Female |
Debby Morrell |
Leighton Fun Runners |
45-54 |
70/102 |
01:05:29 |
01:06:11 |
|
723 |
631 |
Female |
Hollie Parkinson |
|
45-54 |
71/102 |
01:05:28 |
01:06:11 |
|
724 |
872 |
Female |
Claire Wright |
|
35-44 |
85/103 |
01:05:33 |
01:06:16 |
|
725 |
330 |
Female |
Charlotte Goodson |
Team Balancise |
45-54 |
72/102 |
01:05:45 |
01:06:19 |
|
726 |
932 |
Female |
Megan Miley |
|
17-34 |
63/77 |
01:05:52 |
01:06:26 |
|
727 |
580 |
Male |
Peter Mulvany |
Menapians AC (Ireland) |
50-59 |
106/111 |
01:06:16 |
01:06:28 |
|
728 |
409 |
Female |
Maureen Hurt |
Ware Joggers |
45-54 |
73/102 |
01:06:05 |
01:06:31 |
|
729 |
753 |
Male |
Rob Smith |
|
17-39 |
161/171 |
01:06:12 |
01:06:35 |
|
730 |
345 |
Female |
Sharon Hammond |
|
45-54 |
74/102 |
01:05:49 |
01:06:35 |
|
731 |
59 |
Male |
David Bartram |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
60-69 |
40/42 |
01:06:18 |
01:06:36 |
|
732 |
762 |
Female |
Becky Stephens |
|
45-54 |
75/102 |
01:05:58 |
01:06:40 |
|
733 |
348 |
Male |
Keith Hard |
|
50-59 |
107/111 |
01:06:27 |
01:06:45 |
|
734 |
402 |
Female |
Carly Howe |
|
17-34 |
64/77 |
01:06:03 |
01:06:46 |
|
735 |
379 |
Female |
Julie Hepburn |
|
35-44 |
86/103 |
01:06:04 |
01:06:49 |
|
736 |
245 |
Female |
Leanne Dring |
Ware Joggers |
17-34 |
65/77 |
01:06:22 |
01:06:49 |
|
737 |
896 |
Male |
Tref Griffiths |
|
17-39 |
162/171 |
01:06:06 |
01:06:52 |
|
738 |
10 |
Female |
Becky Allam |
|
35-44 |
87/103 |
01:06:07 |
01:06:52 |
|
739 |
901 |
Female |
Natalie Jeram |
|
17-34 |
66/77 |
01:06:00 |
01:06:53 |
|
740 |
937 |
Male |
Danny Jeram |
|
17-39 |
163/171 |
01:06:01 |
01:06:53 |
|
741 |
101 |
Female |
Sally Bolton |
|
55-64 |
28/34 |
01:06:00 |
01:06:55 |
|
742 |
532 |
Female |
Rebecca Mcgough |
Boxfit Tri |
17-34 |
67/77 |
01:06:34 |
01:06:57 |
|
743 |
446 |
Male |
Andy Kane |
|
40-49 |
151/155 |
01:06:46 |
01:06:57 |
|
744 |
709 |
Female |
Vibeke Rowe |
Ware Joggers |
65-74 |
10/12 |
01:06:49 |
01:07:03 |
|
745 |
256 |
Male |
Dewi Edwards |
|
17-39 |
164/171 |
01:06:32 |
01:07:25 |
|
746 |
944 |
Female |
Clare Cummins |
|
45-54 |
76/102 |
01:06:40 |
01:07:26 |
|
747 |
704 |
Female |
Vanessa Rolfe |
North Herts RRC |
55-64 |
29/34 |
01:06:53 |
01:07:33 |
|
748 |
629 |
Female |
Estelle Parkins |
Stopsley Striders |
17-34 |
68/77 |
01:07:42 |
01:07:48 |
|
749 |
588 |
Female |
Lynda Murray |
Redway Runners |
45-54 |
77/102 |
01:07:20 |
01:07:52 |
|
750 |
929 |
Female |
Helen English |
|
35-44 |
88/103 |
01:07:41 |
01:08:10 |
|
751 |
151 |
Male |
Jaswant Chana |
Bedford Harriers AC |
60-69 |
41/42 |
01:07:11 |
01:08:11 |
|
752 |
196 |
Female |
Lesley Cuandu |
|
45-54 |
78/102 |
01:07:33 |
01:08:16 |
|
753 |
633 |
Female |
Kelly Parsons |
Redway Runners |
45-54 |
79/102 |
01:07:38 |
01:08:17 |
|
754 |
841 |
Male |
Geoffrey White |
|
70-79 |
9/10 |
01:08:08 |
01:08:19 |
|
755 |
282 |
Male |
Charlie Field |
|
17-39 |
165/171 |
01:08:42 |
01:09:02 |
|
756 |
89 |
Female |
Sarah Blackburn |
|
35-44 |
89/103 |
01:08:18 |
01:09:08 |
|
757 |
62 |
Female |
Chloe Baxter |
|
17-34 |
69/77 |
01:08:17 |
01:09:08 |
|
758 |
821 |
Female |
Josie Warner |
Redway Runners |
45-54 |
80/102 |
01:08:41 |
01:09:19 |
|
759 |
389 |
Female |
Rosalind Hitchen |
Ware Joggers |
45-54 |
81/102 |
01:08:55 |
01:09:20 |
|
760 |
916 |
Female |
Sylvia Snowling |
Bedford Harriers AC |
55-64 |
30/34 |
01:08:55 |
01:09:30 |
|
761 |
448 |
Female |
Paula Kearney |
Dunstable RRC |
45-54 |
82/102 |
01:08:47 |
01:09:41 |
|
762 |
399 |
Female |
Deborah Hooker |
Dunstable RRC |
45-54 |
83/102 |
01:08:48 |
01:09:42 |
|
763 |
876 |
Male |
Brian Yates |
Harpenden Arrows Running Club |
70-79 |
10/10 |
01:09:47 |
01:09:52 |
|
764 |
40 |
Female |
Jo Baldwin |
|
45-54 |
84/102 |
01:09:35 |
01:09:52 |
|
765 |
290 |
Male |
Carlton Forbes |
Redway Runners |
50-59 |
108/111 |
01:09:32 |
01:10:11 |
|
766 |
936 |
Female |
Erica Safford |
Gade Valley Harriers |
17-34 |
70/77 |
01:09:19 |
01:10:15 |
|
767 |
723 |
Female |
Paula Scott |
Redway Runners |
45-54 |
85/102 |
01:09:34 |
01:10:20 |
|
768 |
224 |
Female |
Tamsin Demaine |
|
17-34 |
71/77 |
01:09:43 |
01:10:20 |
|
769 |
591 |
Female |
Asta Neely |
Ware Joggers |
17-34 |
72/77 |
01:10:19 |
01:10:25 |
|
770 |
388 |
Male |
Jonathan Hill |
|
50-59 |
109/111 |
01:09:47 |
01:10:36 |
|
771 |
287 |
Female |
Harriet Fletcher |
|
35-44 |
90/103 |
01:10:11 |
01:10:54 |
|
772 |
597 |
Female |
Bernadette Newby |
St Albans Striders |
45-54 |
86/102 |
01:10:22 |
01:10:58 |
|
773 |
747 |
Male |
Daniel.90 Smith |
|
17-39 |
166/171 |
01:10:15 |
01:11:06 |
|
774 |
873 |
Male |
Ken Wright |
|
50-59 |
110/111 |
01:10:14 |
01:11:06 |
|
775 |
874 |
Male |
Liam Wright |
|
17-39 |
167/171 |
01:10:15 |
01:11:06 |
|
776 |
635 |
Male |
Kalpesh Patel |
|
40-49 |
152/155 |
01:10:54 |
01:11:09 |
|
777 |
346 |
Female |
Wendy Hammond |
Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) |
45-54 |
87/102 |
01:10:27 |
01:11:19 |
|
778 |
302 |
Female |
Valerie Freestone |
|
45-54 |
88/102 |
01:10:27 |
01:11:20 |
|
779 |
615 |
Female |
Tracy Nuttall |
Redway Runners |
45-54 |
89/102 |
01:11:00 |
01:11:33 |
|
780 |
744 |
Female |
Ali Smith |
Redway Runners |
45-54 |
90/102 |
01:11:01 |
01:11:33 |
|
781 |
380 |
Female |
Ursula Hewson |
Dunstable RRC |
45-54 |
91/102 |
01:10:59 |
01:11:52 |
|
782 |
680 |
Female |
Amanda Rankin |
Stopsley Striders |
45-54 |
92/102 |
01:11:21 |
01:11:55 |
|
783 |
265 |
Female |
Liz Evans |
Stopsley Striders |
55-64 |
31/34 |
01:11:21 |
01:11:55 |
|
784 |
840 |
Female |
Diane White |
Dunstable RRC |
35-44 |
91/103 |
01:11:03 |
01:11:56 |
|
785 |
875 |
Male |
Joe Yardley |
|
17-39 |
168/171 |
01:11:22 |
01:11:58 |
|
786 |
844 |
Female |
Sharon Wicks |
|
45-54 |
93/102 |
01:11:11 |
01:12:06 |
|
787 |
436 |
Male |
David Jones |
|
17-39 |
169/171 |
01:11:29 |
01:12:08 |
|
788 |
400 |
Female |
Sarah Horton |
|
35-44 |
92/103 |
01:11:46 |
01:12:14 |
|
789 |
394 |
Female |
Kim Hodgkins |
MK Lakeside Runners |
35-44 |
93/103 |
01:11:33 |
01:12:20 |
|
790 |
397 |
Female |
Katie Hogendoorn |
Gade Valley Harriers |
17-34 |
73/77 |
01:11:44 |
01:12:41 |
|
791 |
205 |
Female |
Julie Curtis |
St Albans Striders |
45-54 |
94/102 |
01:12:11 |
01:12:48 |
|
792 |
648 |
Female |
Clare Petts |
|
35-44 |
94/103 |
01:12:06 |
01:12:52 |
|
793 |
321 |
Female |
Lizzie Gibbons |
|
17-34 |
74/77 |
01:12:22 |
01:13:13 |
|
794 |
1 |
Female |
Pamela Abbitt |
Stopsley Striders |
65-74 |
11/12 |
01:12:40 |
01:13:16 |
|
795 |
85 |
Female |
Nicola Billington |
|
35-44 |
95/103 |
01:12:41 |
01:13:29 |
|
796 |
405 |
Female |
Ilke Humphries |
|
35-44 |
96/103 |
01:13:37 |
01:14:19 |
|
797 |
722 |
Female |
Kate Scott |
|
45-54 |
95/102 |
01:13:25 |
01:14:20 |
|
798 |
801 |
Female |
Sharonann Turner |
|
45-54 |
96/102 |
01:14:03 |
01:14:39 |
|
799 |
616 |
Male |
Stuart O'brien |
|
50-59 |
111/111 |
01:13:56 |
01:14:44 |
|
800 |
735 |
Female |
Rebecca Shotbolt |
Dunstable RRC |
45-54 |
97/102 |
01:13:56 |
01:14:51 |
|
801 |
279 |
Male |
Martin Feazey |
|
40-49 |
153/155 |
01:14:38 |
01:15:02 |
|
802 |
740 |
Female |
Susan Simpkins |
|
17-34 |
75/77 |
01:14:19 |
01:15:08 |
|
803 |
739 |
Male |
Andrew Simpkins |
|
17-39 |
170/171 |
01:14:19 |
01:15:08 |
|
804 |
804 |
Male |
Mark Vanschagen |
|
40-49 |
154/155 |
01:14:30 |
01:15:16 |
|
805 |
314 |
Female |
Penny Garnham |
Leighton Fun Runners |
55-64 |
32/34 |
01:14:47 |
01:15:17 |
|
806 |
481 |
Female |
Barbara Leach |
Leighton Fun Runners |
55-64 |
33/34 |
01:14:48 |
01:15:18 |
|
807 |
498 |
Female |
Elizabeth Lord |
Ware Joggers |
65-74 |
12/12 |
01:15:40 |
01:16:18 |
|
808 |
117 |
Male |
Philip Bristow |
|
17-39 |
171/171 |
01:15:35 |
01:16:19 |
|
809 |
167 |
Female |
Hayley Cocks |
North Herts RRC |
35-44 |
97/103 |
01:16:06 |
01:16:47 |
|
810 |
669 |
Female |
Jane Pritchard |
|
55-64 |
34/34 |
01:16:22 |
01:17:00 |
|
811 |
534 |
Female |
Christine Mcintyre |
St Albans Striders |
35-44 |
98/103 |
01:16:41 |
01:17:17 |
|
812 |
443 |
Female |
Sian Jones |
Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) |
45-54 |
98/102 |
01:17:48 |
01:18:35 |
|
813 |
646 |
Female |
Maria Peralta |
MK Lakeside Runners |
45-54 |
99/102 |
01:18:18 |
01:19:03 |
|
814 |
459 |
Female |
Jo Kenlin |
North Herts RRC |
35-44 |
99/103 |
01:18:49 |
01:19:31 |
|
815 |
525 |
Female |
Demi Mccarron |
Inishowen AC (Ireland) |
17-34 |
76/77 |
01:19:11 |
01:19:45 |
|
816 |
578 |
Female |
Clodagh Mulvany |
Menapians AC (Ireland) |
17-34 |
77/77 |
01:19:11 |
01:19:46 |
|
817 |
30 |
Female |
Maria Ausano |
|
45-54 |
100/102 |
01:20:25 |
01:21:06 |
|
818 |
765 |
Female |
Lorraine Stone |
London City Athletics Club |
35-44 |
100/103 |
01:21:20 |
01:22:18 |
|
819 |
469 |
Female |
Catherine Kirby |
|
35-44 |
101/103 |
01:21:21 |
01:22:19 |
|
820 |
671 |
Female |
Katie Prowse |
|
35-44 |
102/103 |
01:22:10 |
01:22:39 |
|
821 |
458 |
Female |
Leigh Kendall |
|
35-44 |
103/103 |
01:22:02 |
01:22:45 |
|
822 |
422 |
Male |
Chris James |
|
40-49 |
155/155 |
01:26:24 |
01:27:10 |
|
823 |
423 |
Female |
Deborah James |
|
45-54 |
101/102 |
01:27:00 |
01:27:46 |
|
824 |
263 |
Male |
Bob Emmerson |
Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club |
80+ |
2/2 |
01:26:48 |
01:27:47 |
|
825 |
42 |
Male |
Martin Ball |
|
60-69 |
42/42 |
01:28:45 |
01:29:41 |
|
826 |
109 |
Female |
Esther Bouma |
Ware Joggers |
45-54 |
102/102 |
02:00:45 |
02:01:07 |
|