The Ashdon 3k Fun Run 2018

The 7th May 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
545
Male Tomas Lister Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Tomas Lister 12-16 1/20
00:10:29
00:10:31
2
504
Male Ben Allen Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Ben Allen 12-16 2/20
00:10:31
00:10:33
3
543
Male Dominic Pauley Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Dominic Pauley 12-16 3/20
00:11:09
00:11:11
4
502
Male Benji Darken Haverhill Running Club 12-16 4/20
00:11:15
00:11:17
5
533
Male Max Webb Cambridge Triathlon Club 9-11 1/20
00:11:55
00:11:57
6
510
Female I Collecott 12-16 1/8
00:12:05
00:12:06
7
501
Male Charlie Noakes 9-11 2/20
00:12:18
00:12:19
8
537
Male Freddie Hawkins 9-11 3/20
00:12:21
00:12:23
9
520
Male Oliver Hughes Cambridge & Coleridge AC 12-16 5/20
00:12:29
00:12:32
10
518
Male M Hawkins 12-16 6/20
00:12:38
00:12:41
11
519
Female Cressida Hughes 9-11 1/12
00:12:41
00:12:43
12
542
Female Beatrice Pauley 12-16 2/8
00:12:47
00:12:50
13
532
Female Holly Webb Cambridge Triathlon Club 12-16 3/8
00:12:51
00:12:53
14
535
Male Ben Scott-Priestley 9-11 4/20
00:13:02
00:13:05
15
564
Male Luke Venning 12-16 7/20
00:13:04
00:13:07
16
570
Female Jemima May 9-11 2/12
00:13:10
00:13:13
17
558
Male Aaron Macdermott 12-16 8/20
00:13:30
00:13:31
18
571
Female Oleander May 12-16 4/8
00:13:30
00:13:33
19
563
Female Sophie Russell 12-16 5/8
00:13:33
00:13:36
20
517
Male L Hawkins 12-16 9/20
00:13:40
00:13:42
21
528
Male Jonny Rumsby 9-11 5/20
00:13:43
00:13:46
22
530
Male Freddie Seymour U8 1/7
00:13:43
00:13:49
23
541
Female Louise Porritt 12-16 6/8
00:13:47
00:13:50
24
544
Male Ethan Lewis U8 2/7
00:13:42
00:13:50
25
536
Male Sam Scott-Priestley 12-16 10/20
00:13:55
00:13:58
26
525
Male Edmond Moulton 12-16 11/20
00:14:12
00:14:19
27
503
Male Flynn Adams 12-16 12/20
00:14:16
00:14:21
28
546
Male Robbie Kew 12-16 13/20
00:14:20
00:14:22
29
512
Male Henry Dewell 12-16 14/20
00:14:53
00:14:56
30
556
Male Jacob Hine 12-16 15/20
00:14:53
00:14:56
31
576
Male Ashton Burley 9-11 6/20
00:14:50
00:14:56
32
509
Male Elijah Brandt 9-11 7/20
00:14:56
00:15:00
33
573
Male Felix Hughes 9-11 8/20
00:14:58
00:15:00
34
560
Male Leon Carver 9-11 9/20
00:15:05
00:15:14
35
561
Male Rex Carver U8 3/7
00:15:15
00:15:24
36
575
Female Eryn Foote 9-11 3/12
00:15:26
00:15:30
37
562
Female Lilly Thacker 9-11 4/12
00:15:55
00:16:01
38
568
Female Freya Rootes 12-16 7/8
00:16:03
00:16:06
39
572
Female Daisy White U8 1/6
00:16:06
00:16:10
40
555
Female Francesca Cooke U8 2/6
00:16:05
00:16:11
41
559
Male Luca Passfield 12-16 16/20
00:16:16
00:16:24
42
524
Male Jacob Moule 9-11 10/20
00:16:21
00:16:26
43
511
Male Harry Curtis 9-11 11/20
00:16:34
00:16:38
44
527
Female Isabel Rumsby 9-11 5/12
00:16:36
00:16:44
45
506
Female Amelia Barton 12-16 8/8
00:16:42
00:16:48
46
526
Male Elliot Nash 9-11 12/20
00:16:43
00:16:48
47
548
Male Alfred Clark 9-11 13/20
00:16:44
00:16:48
48
505
Male Thomas Allen 9-11 14/20
00:16:48
00:16:51
49
557
Male Ben Macdermott 12-16 17/20
00:17:07
00:17:09
50
549
Female Lily Oliver 9-11 6/12
00:17:09
00:17:13
51
522
Male Henry Mitchell Davies U8 4/7
00:17:16
00:17:20
52
539
Male Jacob Pinkard 12-16 18/20
00:17:18
00:17:20
53
553
Female Lois Henley 9-11 7/12
00:17:19
00:17:23
54
515
Male John Ford 9-11 15/20
00:17:38
00:17:41
55
529
Female Emily Rumsby U8 3/6
00:18:11
00:18:18
56
547
Female Hettie Peel U8 4/6
00:18:36
00:18:42
57
531
Male Henley Tatum 9-11 16/20
00:18:43
00:18:48
58
508
Male Kofi Brandt 12-16 19/20
00:19:09
00:19:13
59
569
Male Joel Wood 9-11 17/20
00:19:28
00:19:28
60
514
Female Lily Flind Saffron Striders RC 9-11 8/12
00:19:20
00:19:29
61
540
Male Thomas Morland U8 5/7
00:19:32
00:19:38
62
507
Female Poppy Barton 9-11 9/12
00:19:42
00:19:47
63
567
Male Alfie Auger 9-11 18/20
00:19:36
00:19:57
64
554
Female Olivia Bidwell U8 5/6
00:20:01
00:20:06
65
538
Female Holly Miles U8 6/6
00:20:03
00:20:08
66
565
Female Esther Haynes 9-11 10/12
00:20:56
00:21:00
67
566
Male Lawrence Addison 9-11 19/20
00:21:17
00:21:20
68
552
Male Samuel Henley U8 6/7
00:22:20
00:22:22
69
550
Male Callum French 9-11 20/20
00:23:12
00:23:19
70
523
Male Tobias Mitchell Davies U8 7/7
00:23:15
00:23:27
71
516
Female Angela Ford 9-11 11/12
00:24:25
00:24:28
72
551
Male Joe Henley 12-16 20/20
00:26:05
00:26:09
73
574
Female Kirsty Bayne 9-11 12/12
00:40:20
00:40:50

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62