The Beverley 10k 2018

The 13th May 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1453
Male Kris Lecher Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Kris Lecher City of Hull AC 18-39 1/340
00:31:21
00:31:22
2
1559
Male Harry Powell Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Harry Powell Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 2/340
00:32:17
00:32:18
3
631
Male Michael Tanner Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Michael Tanner Birchfield 18-39 3/340
00:33:02
00:33:04
4
471
Male Steven Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/140
00:33:13
00:33:15
5
249
Male Phillip Tedd Thames Hare & Hounds 40-44 1/126
00:33:31
00:33:33
6
1247
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 4/340
00:33:39
00:33:41
7
73
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 5/340
00:33:57
00:33:58
8
38
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 18-39 6/340
00:34:08
00:34:09
9
1283
Male James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 7/340
00:34:29
00:34:31
10
686
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 8/340
00:34:37
00:34:39
11
1860
Male David Green East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 9/340
00:34:44
00:34:46
12
175
Female Becky Rigby Preston Harriers & AC 18-34 1/202
00:34:52
00:34:54
13
1867
Male Gary Crompton Scunthorpe & District AC 18-39 10/340
00:35:24
00:35:26
14
1067
Male David Ball City of Hull AC 18-39 11/340
00:35:29
00:35:31
15
1839
Male Andrew Holt Winterton 18-39 12/340
00:35:32
00:35:34
16
1832
Male Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners 18-39 13/340
00:35:39
00:35:41
17
133
Male Walter Somerville 18-39 14/340
00:35:51
00:35:54
18
1220
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 18-39 15/340
00:35:53
00:35:56
19
357
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 16/340
00:36:02
00:36:04
20
14
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 18-39 17/340
00:36:06
00:36:06
21
16
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 2/140
00:36:04
00:36:07
22
336
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 18/340
00:36:07
00:36:10
23
606
Male Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 19/340
00:36:14
00:36:17
24
145
Male Kevin Wilson Wallsend Harriers 18-39 20/340
00:36:20
00:36:22
25
1426
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 3/140
00:36:22
00:36:24
26
1066
Male Robert Fletcher 18-39 21/340
00:36:20
00:36:24
27
548
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC 40-44 2/126
00:36:45
00:36:45
28
1401
Male Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders 18-39 22/340
00:36:47
00:36:49
29
1545
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners 40-44 3/126
00:36:48
00:36:50
30
384
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC 18-34 2/202
00:36:58
00:37:01
31
309
Male Daniel Maw Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 23/340
00:37:01
00:37:04
32
214
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC 18-39 24/340
00:37:03
00:37:06
33
270
Male David Fletcher 40-44 4/126
00:37:11
00:37:15
34
143
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC 18-39 25/340
00:37:21
00:37:25
35
311
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders 18-39 26/340
00:37:27
00:37:30
36
1745
Male Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 27/340
00:37:26
00:37:30
37
1093
Male Owen Armstrong U18 1/21
00:37:29
00:37:32
38
310
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 28/340
00:37:27
00:37:33
39
570
Male Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 1/125
00:37:32
00:37:34
40
459
Male Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 18-39 29/340
00:37:35
00:37:37
41
126
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC 50-54 2/125
00:37:49
00:37:49
42
621
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 30/340
00:37:48
00:37:52
43
750
Male Andrew Wigglesworth East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 5/126
00:37:50
00:37:54
44
839
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 31/340
00:37:55
00:37:58
45
1148
Male Rob Newton 18-39 32/340
00:37:55
00:37:59
46
190
Male Richard Davies Elswick Harriers 18-39 33/340
00:37:53
00:38:00
47
1415
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 4/140
00:37:54
00:38:01
48
118
Male Oliver Brown 18-39 34/340
00:37:54
00:38:02
49
33
Male Andrew Smith Barton & District Ac U18 2/21
00:38:01
00:38:07
50
194
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 35/340
00:38:07
00:38:10
51
1924
Male Charles Barry 18-39 36/340
00:38:09
00:38:14
52
157
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 6/126
00:38:14
00:38:16
53
1909
Male Kieran Whyte U18 3/21
00:38:15
00:38:20
54
1718
Male Michael Smith Pocklington Runners 18-39 37/340
00:38:20
00:38:22
55
600
Male Matthew Snow 18-39 38/340
00:38:19
00:38:24
56
269
Male Jason Brooks 40-44 7/126
00:38:23
00:38:27
57
1903
Male Fabian Reith 18-39 39/340
00:38:41
00:38:46
58
93
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC 18-34 3/202
00:38:45
00:38:48
59
1794
Male Gordon Haigh 55-59 1/87
00:38:48
00:38:55
60
1024
Male Lewis Wright 18-39 40/340
00:38:52
00:38:56
61
129
Male Jonathan Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 18-39 41/340
00:38:59
00:39:01
62
1430
Male Martin Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 42/340
00:39:01
00:39:05
63
440
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac 50-54 3/125
00:39:07
00:39:10
64
373
Male James Stathers 18-39 43/340
00:39:03
00:39:10
65
796
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/31
00:39:10
00:39:13
66
159
Male David Tyas 18-39 44/340
00:39:07
00:39:15
67
18
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 2/87
00:39:12
00:39:23
68
500
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 45/340
00:39:21
00:39:25
69
41
Male Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 5/140
00:39:27
00:39:29
70
15
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 40-44 8/126
00:39:26
00:39:30
71
1309
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 18-39 46/340
00:39:29
00:39:36
72
1657
Male Robert Gray Wetherby Runners 55-59 3/87
00:39:37
00:39:43
73
558
Male James Bray City of Hull AC 18-39 47/340
00:39:44
00:39:49
74
1810
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 48/340
00:39:45
00:39:49
75
1660
Male Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners 18-39 49/340
00:39:48
00:39:51
76
43
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 50/340
00:39:52
00:39:52
77
1910
Male Sam Gowland U18 4/21
00:39:52
00:39:57
78
1816
Male Adam Gibson 18-39 51/340
00:39:47
00:40:00
79
164
Male Ian Hird City of Hull AC 55-59 4/87
00:40:02
00:40:02
80
557
Male Nathan Cobb 18-39 52/340
00:40:02
00:40:06
81
1871
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 4/125
00:40:14
00:40:18
82
1360
Female Johanna Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers 40-44 1/123
00:40:19
00:40:23
83
125
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC 18-39 53/340
00:40:18
00:40:24
84
1202
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 54/340
00:40:12
00:40:25
85
138
Male Scott Palframan 40-44 9/126
00:40:19
00:40:26
86
354
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 55/340
00:40:16
00:40:27
87
1586
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC 40-44 10/126
00:40:25
00:40:30
88
821
Male Graham Justice 50-54 5/125
00:40:25
00:40:30
89
1195
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 6/140
00:40:32
00:40:37
90
1142
Male Ashley Arnott 18-39 56/340
00:40:27
00:40:38
91
1623
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 7/140
00:40:34
00:40:38
92
1947
Male Martin Dean 45-49 8/140
00:40:33
00:40:38
93
1156
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 57/340
00:40:32
00:40:39
94
542
Male Paul Sellens City of Hull AC 18-39 58/340
00:40:36
00:40:41
95
1848
Female Natalie Bell 18-34 4/202
00:40:39
00:40:44
96
32
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 9/140
00:40:38
00:40:44
97
1849
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 45-49 10/140
00:40:42
00:40:48
98
1183
Male Eddie Rex 40-44 11/126
00:40:46
00:40:50
99
1190
Male Daniel Newman 18-39 59/340
00:40:46
00:40:50
100
498
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 60/340
00:40:47
00:40:53
101
628
Male Adam Anderson Driffield Striders 18-39 61/340
00:40:50
00:40:53
102
205
Female Becky Mcdonald City of Hull AC 18-34 5/202
00:40:46
00:40:54
103
197
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 2/31
00:40:48
00:40:55
104
1879
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC 40-44 12/126
00:40:49
00:40:56
105
393
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 3/31
00:40:53
00:41:00
106
1934
Male Steve Dean Team Pittaway 55-59 5/87
00:40:57
00:41:09
107
1173
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 6/125
00:41:00
00:41:18
108
288
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners 45-49 11/140
00:41:08
00:41:19
109
1116
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 7/125
00:41:13
00:41:21
110
1104
Male Dominic Mcpherson 50-54 8/125
00:41:14
00:41:22
111
726
Male Andrew Gibson 45-49 12/140
00:41:07
00:41:22
112
1278
Male Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 62/340
00:40:50
00:41:24
113
1204
Male Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 63/340
00:41:21
00:41:25
114
343
Male Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 13/140
00:41:24
00:41:31
115
610
Male Jake Woods 18-39 64/340
00:41:32
00:41:32
116
907
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/87
00:41:20
00:41:34
117
1377
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 9/125
00:41:31
00:41:38
118
782
Male James Cook 40-44 13/126
00:41:25
00:41:38
119
1650
Male Simon Wilson Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 14/126
00:41:35
00:41:40
120
1354
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 65/340
00:41:33
00:41:43
121
540
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 66/340
00:41:38
00:41:45
122
816
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 10/125
00:41:38
00:41:47
123
762
Female Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC 18-34 6/202
00:41:43
00:41:48
124
1684
Male Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 15/126
00:41:43
00:41:50
125
1395
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 1/84
00:41:49
00:41:53
126
1096
Male Peter Cork 45-49 14/140
00:41:37
00:41:54
127
830
Male Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC U18 5/21
00:41:45
00:41:54
128
1896
Male John Traynor 45-49 15/140
00:41:42
00:41:56
129
202
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 67/340
00:41:49
00:41:56
130
1123
Male Alex Mckenzie 18-39 68/340
00:41:48
00:42:03
131
958
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 7/87
00:42:02
00:42:04
132
1106
Male Dan Southall 40-44 16/126
00:42:00
00:42:08
133
828
Male Benjamin Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 69/340
00:42:04
00:42:10
134
1540
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 4/31
00:42:03
00:42:12
135
1528
Male Jonathan Appleton 18-39 70/340
00:42:07
00:42:19
136
421
Male Oliver Burnett U18 6/21
00:42:08
00:42:22
137
1512
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 71/340
00:42:18
00:42:22
138
472
Male Paddy Buchanan 18-39 72/340
00:42:05
00:42:23
139
608
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 73/340
00:42:17
00:42:24
140
185
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 40-44 17/126
00:42:18
00:42:25
141
809
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 18/126
00:42:18
00:42:26
142
274
Male Luke Banks 18-39 74/340
00:42:24
00:42:31
143
1304
Male Wayne Stewart 45-49 16/140
00:42:23
00:42:33
144
1936
Male William Pike Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 11/125
00:42:14
00:42:33
145
611
Male David Gossip 18-39 75/340
00:42:21
00:42:35
146
1881
Male Andy Fraser Na 18-39 76/340
00:42:23
00:42:37
147
704
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC 45-49 17/140
00:42:28
00:42:39
148
1165
Male Martin Smith 18-39 77/340
00:42:21
00:42:40
149
845
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC 40-44 2/123
00:42:38
00:42:42
150
23
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 8/87
00:42:24
00:42:43
151
476
Male Kristian Huzzard 40-44 19/126
00:42:23
00:42:45
152
1334
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 35-39 1/127
00:42:43
00:42:46
153
19
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC 65-69 1/16
00:42:40
00:42:49
154
188
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 78/340
00:42:50
00:42:51
155
163
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders 18-39 79/340
00:42:19
00:42:54
156
1224
Male Tony Burgin White City Hull RRC 50-54 12/125
00:42:46
00:42:55
157
1891
Male Pete Henderson Beverley AC 45-49 18/140
00:42:46
00:42:56
158
527
Male Andrew Wood 45-49 19/140
00:42:46
00:42:56
159
179
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac 45-49 20/140
00:42:52
00:42:58
160
967
Male Mark Gronow 45-49 21/140
00:42:53
00:42:59
161
655
Male Chris Mcclane 18-39 80/340
00:42:56
00:43:01
162
1946
Male Grayson Townend U18 7/21
00:42:55
00:43:02
163
1130
Male Tom Jorna 18-39 81/340
00:42:50
00:43:03
164
1899
Male Shaun Thornborough Beverley AC 18-39 82/340
00:42:53
00:43:03
165
237
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 20/126
00:42:57
00:43:05
166
475
Male Michael Davison 18-39 83/340
00:43:01
00:43:05
167
61
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 1/24
00:43:01
00:43:06
168
232
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 55-59 9/87
00:43:01
00:43:07
169
971
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC 18-34 7/202
00:42:58
00:43:08
170
307
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 1/15
00:43:05
00:43:10
171
1228
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners 35-39 2/127
00:43:07
00:43:11
172
1226
Male Corey Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 84/340
00:43:07
00:43:17
173
149
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 13/125
00:43:11
00:43:18
174
587
Male Dave Bell White City Hull RRC 40-44 21/126
00:43:08
00:43:21
175
477
Male Mark Tomczak Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 22/126
00:43:03
00:43:22
176
9
Male Mark Berry Team Pittaway 45-49 22/140
00:43:24
00:43:31
177
173
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 14/125
00:43:18
00:43:32
178
793
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 23/140
00:43:24
00:43:33
179
154
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 24/140
00:43:23
00:43:34
180
1870
Male Andrew Stannard Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 85/340
00:43:30
00:43:37
181
1194
Male Neil Armstrong 40-44 23/126
00:43:23
00:43:38
182
882
Female Anna Herdsman 18-34 8/202
00:43:16
00:43:38
183
1316
Male Aaron Wedgwood 18-39 86/340
00:43:24
00:43:39
184
1905
Male Andy Parr 40-44 24/126
00:43:23
00:43:43
185
151
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 87/340
00:43:37
00:43:45
186
985
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 15/125
00:43:30
00:43:46
187
1341
Female Lisa Molus Stockton Striders 18-34 9/202
00:43:38
00:43:46
188
568
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 60-64 5/31
00:43:41
00:43:48
189
105
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 18-39 88/340
00:43:28
00:43:48
190
772
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC 45-49 25/140
00:43:39
00:43:50
191
1263
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC 40-44 25/126
00:43:41
00:43:50
192
1833
Male Andrew King Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) 18-39 89/340
00:43:42
00:43:52
193
859
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 16/125
00:43:33
00:43:53
194
951
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 26/140
00:43:37
00:43:55
195
541
Male Alex Baker U18 8/21
00:43:23
00:43:58
196
321
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 26/126
00:43:22
00:43:59
197
1521
Male Dave Mackinder 45-49 27/140
00:43:43
00:43:59
198
1767
Female Alison Crellin Driffield Striders 50-54 2/84
00:43:43
00:43:59
199
1831
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 10/87
00:43:45
00:44:00
200
144
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC 35-39 3/127
00:43:55
00:44:03
201
1672
Male Nick Jefferson 40-44 27/126
00:43:50
00:44:07
202
74
Male Gary Robinson West 4 Harriers 40-44 28/126
00:43:53
00:44:08
203
915
Male Iain Gilvear 18-39 90/340
00:43:54
00:44:09
204
544
Female Chloe Tucker City of Hull AC 18-34 10/202
00:43:45
00:44:11
205
1271
Male Oliver Penrose 18-39 91/340
00:43:35
00:44:13
206
913
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners 40-44 29/126
00:43:52
00:44:13
207
1007
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 17/125
00:43:51
00:44:15
208
797
Male John Webster 18-39 92/340
00:43:42
00:44:16
209
1535
Male Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 30/126
00:43:57
00:44:16
210
575
Male Alastair Borthwick 50-54 18/125
00:44:05
00:44:16
211
25
Male John Horncastle Humber Triathletes 45-49 28/140
00:43:58
00:44:17
212
1390
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders 18-39 93/340
00:43:18
00:44:17
213
1318
Male Andrew Garrett 50-54 19/125
00:44:11
00:44:17
214
1022
Male Sheldon Kilroe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 31/126
00:43:58
00:44:18
215
168
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 20/125
00:44:07
00:44:21
216
356
Male Michael Proudlove 45-49 29/140
00:44:14
00:44:23
217
209
Male Dave Larvin 18-39 94/340
00:44:23
00:44:26
218
1196
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 11/87
00:44:23
00:44:26
219
515
Female Rachel Love 45-49 1/122
00:44:17
00:44:26
220
426
Female Rachael Sims 18-34 11/202
00:42:47
00:44:27
221
649
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 18-34 12/202
00:44:18
00:44:27
222
1619
Male James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners 45-49 30/140
00:44:25
00:44:28
223
1034
Male Stephen Hunt Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 31/140
00:43:57
00:44:29
224
162
Male Robert Hodges 18-39 95/340
00:43:34
00:44:32
225
885
Male Michael Dobbs 45-49 32/140
00:44:12
00:44:34
226
1514
Male Carl Gillyon 40-44 32/126
00:44:22
00:44:36
227
204
Female Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 3/123
00:44:30
00:44:37
228
1389
Male Graeme Mckay 50-54 21/125
00:44:28
00:44:39
229
1525
Male Jeremy Parker 18-39 96/340
00:44:25
00:44:41
230
1214
Male Stephen Hutton 18-39 97/340
00:44:03
00:44:43
231
437
Male Greg Usher 18-39 98/340
00:43:05
00:44:45
232
191
Male Ray Lee 50-54 22/125
00:44:24
00:44:45
233
1403
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac U18 9/21
00:44:41
00:44:47
234
135
Male Steve Girking 50-54 23/125
00:44:38
00:44:49
235
997
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 50-54 24/125
00:44:39
00:44:50
236
79
Male Alex Alvino City of Hull AC 40-44 33/126
00:44:17
00:44:55
237
984
Male Simon Nicholson 45-49 33/140
00:44:45
00:44:55
238
1712
Male David Wootley 18-39 99/340
00:44:34
00:44:58
239
1141
Male Steve Taylor 18-39 100/340
00:45:02
00:45:02
240
20
Female Nicole Dawson Beverley AC 18-34 13/202
00:44:53
00:45:03
241
1353
Male Isaac Binnington U18 10/21
00:44:38
00:45:06
242
999
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 14/202
00:44:54
00:45:07
243
1929
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 40-44 4/123
00:44:58
00:45:08
244
1
Male Graeme Pittaway Team Pittaway 40-44 34/126
00:44:40
00:45:09
245
1830
Male Alistair Kirk 18-39 101/340
00:45:02
00:45:10
246
1417
Male Roy Partington 55-59 12/87
00:44:46
00:45:10
247
182
Male Samuel Cox 18-39 102/340
00:44:38
00:45:10
248
674
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC 50-54 25/125
00:44:57
00:45:12
249
1477
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 2/16
00:45:08
00:45:14
250
1942
Male Simon Adcock Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 103/340
00:44:04
00:45:14
251
892
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 34/140
00:45:03
00:45:17
252
26
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/122
00:45:06
00:45:18
253
1590
Female Sarah Paterson 35-39 4/127
00:45:06
00:45:20
254
42
Male Anthony Johnson 18-39 104/340
00:44:45
00:45:20
255
980
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 55-59 13/87
00:45:19
00:45:23
256
1023
Male Richard Witty 18-39 105/340
00:44:53
00:45:23
257
260
Male David Elliott-Button 18-39 106/340
00:45:02
00:45:27
258
103
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 35/140
00:45:28
00:45:28
259
829
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 26/125
00:44:46
00:45:29
260
1319
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners 40-44 5/123
00:45:09
00:45:30
261
6
Male Pete Hancock Team Pittaway 18-39 107/340
00:45:14
00:45:30
262
1118
Male Rod Millard 50-54 27/125
00:45:09
00:45:30
263
883
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 3/122
00:45:15
00:45:32
264
720
Male Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 14/87
00:45:28
00:45:33
265
1717
Male Jonathan Jeffs 45-49 36/140
00:45:23
00:45:33
266
358
Male Liam Needler 45-49 37/140
00:45:16
00:45:33
267
886
Male Edward Prescott 50-54 28/125
00:44:54
00:45:35
268
1378
Male Mick Hill Tipton Harriers 40-44 35/126
00:45:24
00:45:37
269
1181
Female Rebecca Horton 18-34 15/202
00:45:19
00:45:38
270
1386
Male Julian Oaten 40-44 36/126
00:45:09
00:45:39
271
808
Male Paul Maunoury 55-59 15/87
00:45:09
00:45:40
272
969
Male Stephen Pedder-Smith 18-39 108/340
00:44:22
00:45:41
273
316
Male John Escritt 60-64 6/31
00:45:29
00:45:46
274
1452
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners 45-49 38/140
00:45:14
00:45:46
275
748
Male Steve Hewick 40-44 37/126
00:45:16
00:45:50
276
1438
Male Chris Partington U18 11/21
00:45:23
00:45:51
277
618
Male Alexander Toohie 18-39 109/340
00:45:34
00:45:51
278
519
Male Peter Robinson 18-39 110/340
00:44:58
00:45:51
279
469
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC 40-44 38/126
00:45:42
00:45:53
280
1435
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 16/87
00:45:32
00:45:53
281
1738
Male Jason Mills White City Hull RRC 45-49 39/140
00:45:43
00:45:54
282
247
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 111/340
00:45:47
00:45:55
283
785
Male Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers 18-39 112/340
00:45:18
00:45:56
284
993
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 39/126
00:45:39
00:45:57
285
903
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 4/122
00:45:40
00:45:57
286
392
Male Ian Wood 18-39 113/340
00:45:46
00:45:58
287
1036
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 5/127
00:46:01
00:46:01
288
388
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 29/125
00:45:53
00:46:01
289
64
Male Paul Shepherd 50-54 30/125
00:45:40
00:46:02
290
1336
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 114/340
00:45:50
00:46:04
291
169
Male Shaun Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 115/340
00:45:43
00:46:10
292
1750
Female Andrina Askew 40-44 6/123
00:45:56
00:46:11
293
1221
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 3/84
00:45:54
00:46:11
294
1127
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 116/340
00:45:53
00:46:12
295
206
Female Nina Wilkinson Wallsend Harriers 18-34 16/202
00:45:50
00:46:15
296
928
Female Naomi Drakeford 18-34 17/202
00:46:15
00:46:21
297
781
Female Kirstie Drakeford U18 1/14
00:46:16
00:46:21
298
342
Male Daniel Nicholson 18-39 117/340
00:45:52
00:46:22
299
1772
Male Barry Maddison 50-54 31/125
00:45:25
00:46:23
300
865
Male Robert Bullock 40-44 40/126
00:46:03
00:46:24
301
140
Male Michael Grant 18-39 118/340
00:46:03
00:46:25
302
256
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 119/340
00:46:18
00:46:25
303
359
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 32/125
00:44:33
00:46:25
304
630
Male Mike Egan 50-54 33/125
00:46:16
00:46:31
305
120
Female Karen Green City of Hull AC 50-54 4/84
00:46:27
00:46:33
306
956
Male Mike Ingham 45-49 40/140
00:45:52
00:46:37
307
911
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac 50-54 34/125
00:46:12
00:46:37
308
534
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 41/140
00:46:19
00:46:38
309
399
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 42/140
00:46:27
00:46:38
310
874
Male John Allen 40-44 41/126
00:45:52
00:46:39
311
530
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 55-59 1/38
00:46:30
00:46:39
312
367
Male Des Miles 50-54 35/125
00:46:24
00:46:42
313
1641
Male Andy Ashman 40-44 42/126
00:46:22
00:46:44
314
1455
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC 18-39 120/340
00:46:36
00:46:46
315
1144
Male Shaun Scott 45-49 43/140
00:46:10
00:46:46
316
272
Male Jon Charge 45-49 44/140
00:46:38
00:46:47
317
731
Male Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC 18-39 121/340
00:46:04
00:46:49
318
1602
Male Leigh Collins 18-39 122/340
00:46:50
00:46:50
319
56
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC 18-39 123/340
00:46:16
00:46:50
320
1902
Male William Foster U18 12/21
00:46:22
00:46:51
321
255
Male James Dawson 40-44 43/126
00:46:39
00:46:53
322
1302
Male Dominic Rawnsley 50-54 36/125
00:46:47
00:46:55
323
1692
Male David Garvey 18-39 124/340
00:46:40
00:46:56
324
1828
Male Paul Widdowfield Goodgym Race Team 18-39 125/340
00:46:26
00:46:57
325
1675
Male Thomas Gavin Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 126/340
00:46:40
00:46:59
326
1803
Female Sheralyn Corrigan 35-39 6/127
00:46:54
00:47:00
327
1861
Male Alex Cockerham Fitmums And Friends 18-39 127/340
00:46:11
00:47:00
328
864
Female Amy Sison 35-39 7/127
00:46:47
00:47:01
329
925
Male Andrew Rhodes 40-44 44/126
00:46:56
00:47:03
330
76
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 8/127
00:46:50
00:47:03
331
1465
Female Kezia Barnard 18-34 18/202
00:46:49
00:47:04
332
1488
Male Rob Dyer 18-39 128/340
00:46:46
00:47:05
333
501
Male Ben Croombs 18-39 129/340
00:46:35
00:47:09
334
273
Male Richard Vaughan 40-44 45/126
00:46:36
00:47:09
335
50
Male Liam Docherty 18-39 130/340
00:46:03
00:47:11
336
308
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 131/340
00:46:39
00:47:11
337
45
Male Matthew Clarke 18-39 132/340
00:46:35
00:47:11
338
278
Male Paul Brittain 45-49 45/140
00:46:56
00:47:11
339
97
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC 18-39 133/340
00:46:32
00:47:12
340
1303
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 37/125
00:45:49
00:47:13
341
211
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 5/84
00:47:09
00:47:19
342
1900
Male David Robinson 18-39 134/340
00:46:39
00:47:19
343
1923
Female Eleanor Spencer U18 2/14
00:46:51
00:47:19
344
1604
Male Sean Higgins East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 135/340
00:47:02
00:47:20
345
1277
Male Richard Stokes 60-64 7/31
00:46:58
00:47:20
346
1362
Male Stewart Duncan 45-49 46/140
00:47:16
00:47:21
347
646
Male John Cameron 50-54 38/125
00:47:01
00:47:23
348
315
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners 18-34 19/202
00:46:51
00:47:23
349
96
Male Jon Day 45-49 47/140
00:47:01
00:47:25
350
441
Male George Murphy City of Hull AC 18-39 136/340
00:47:16
00:47:26
351
1485
Male Robert Flint 50-54 39/125
00:46:52
00:47:26
352
1406
Male Leandro De Luca 40-44 46/126
00:46:38
00:47:28
353
418
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 137/340
00:47:15
00:47:28
354
1083
Male Richard Knowles 45-49 48/140
00:47:10
00:47:31
355
1369
Male Kaveh Bahadori 18-39 138/340
00:47:15
00:47:33
356
696
Male Joshy Roe 18-39 139/340
00:45:52
00:47:34
357
1928
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC 18-34 20/202
00:46:59
00:47:37
358
1323
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 49/140
00:46:48
00:47:37
359
826
Male Stefan Ramsden 40-44 47/126
00:46:42
00:47:37
360
7
Male Mike East Team Pittaway 18-39 140/340
00:46:49
00:47:38
361
1074
Male Alex Bateman 18-39 141/340
00:47:03
00:47:39
362
1572
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 45-49 50/140
00:47:02
00:47:39
363
1654
Male Jamie Wright 18-39 142/340
00:47:41
00:47:41
364
1876
Male Joshua Balmforth u/a 18-39 143/340
00:47:07
00:47:44
365
225
Male Jonathan Ewen 18-39 144/340
00:47:08
00:47:44
366
1478
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends 18-39 145/340
00:47:22
00:47:45
367
53
Male John Boreham 18-39 146/340
00:46:05
00:47:47
368
1193
Male Stephen Harrison 18-39 147/340
00:47:11
00:47:51
369
968
Female Nicole Peters 18-34 21/202
00:47:16
00:47:51
370
840
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends 35-39 9/127
00:47:10
00:47:51
371
1579
Male Alex Randall 18-39 148/340
00:47:06
00:47:51
372
599
Female Hannah Pedder-Smith 35-39 10/127
00:46:34
00:47:54
373
1931
Female Miranda Hunt Beverley AC 45-49 5/122
00:47:19
00:47:55
374
318
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC 55-59 17/87
00:47:22
00:47:56
375
1262
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 50-54 40/125
00:47:53
00:47:57
376
582
Male Stephen Frankish 45-49 51/140
00:47:04
00:47:58
377
1197
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 22/202
00:47:45
00:48:01
378
662
Male Wayne Tessier 40-44 48/126
00:46:55
00:48:01
379
1284
Male Steven Foster 18-39 149/340
00:47:45
00:48:02
380
1076
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 23/202
00:47:46
00:48:03
381
1471
Male Sam May U18 13/21
00:47:43
00:48:05
382
1113
Male Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners 50-54 41/125
00:47:19
00:48:05
383
545
Male Steve Jennison 40-44 49/126
00:47:36
00:48:05
384
1527
Female Nicki Husband Pocklington Runners 18-34 24/202
00:47:34
00:48:06
385
1950
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 40-44 50/126
00:47:30
00:48:07
386
102
Male James Gregory 18-39 150/340
00:47:35
00:48:08
387
1918
Male Nick Stephen 18-39 151/340
00:47:30
00:48:09
388
1601
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends 55-59 18/87
00:47:34
00:48:10
389
1594
Female Helen Carr 40-44 7/123
00:47:55
00:48:10
390
1919
Male Will Stephen 18-39 152/340
00:47:30
00:48:10
391
1057
Male Gary Walford 18-39 153/340
00:47:18
00:48:12
392
1328
Male Mark Walby Barton & District Ac 50-54 42/125
00:47:48
00:48:13
393
460
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 154/340
00:47:55
00:48:16
394
1701
Male Luke Hartley U18 14/21
00:47:50
00:48:18
395
1868
Female Helen Whitelam 35-39 11/127
00:47:59
00:48:19
396
1629
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 2/24
00:47:31
00:48:20
397
1496
Male Mark Newton 50-54 43/125
00:48:00
00:48:24
398
565
Male Adam Mcgowan 18-39 155/340
00:47:43
00:48:25
399
1752
Male Steve Rogerson 18-39 156/340
00:48:21
00:48:27
400
331
Male Neil Dixon 40-44 51/126
00:47:22
00:48:28
401
1412
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 50-54 44/125
00:47:49
00:48:28
402
294
Male Steven Bowley 18-39 157/340
00:47:53
00:48:28
403
82
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 52/140
00:48:26
00:48:29
404
141
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 45/125
00:48:07
00:48:29
405
555
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 53/140
00:48:07
00:48:30
406
578
Female Deborah Thompson 45-49 6/122
00:48:24
00:48:32
407
1078
Male Luke Jacobs 40-44 52/126
00:47:57
00:48:33
408
738
Male Alexander Wood 18-39 158/340
00:47:54
00:48:34
409
1482
Male David Rudd 55-59 19/87
00:48:28
00:48:36
410
538
Male Gavin Barley 50-54 46/125
00:47:18
00:48:37
411
252
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 8/123
00:48:06
00:48:37
412
603
Male Mark Willis White City Hull RRC 18-39 159/340
00:48:14
00:48:40
413
900
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 20/87
00:48:11
00:48:42
414
1368
Male Barry Clark 18-39 160/340
00:47:29
00:48:43
415
409
Female Anthea Hutchinson 35-39 12/127
00:48:10
00:48:43
416
1325
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 161/340
00:48:18
00:48:44
417
183
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 47/125
00:48:28
00:48:45
418
124
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 162/340
00:48:06
00:48:46
419
317
Male Adam Dennis 18-39 163/340
00:47:59
00:48:47
420
1468
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 54/140
00:47:42
00:48:47
421
922
Male Martin Greensill 55-59 21/87
00:48:08
00:48:48
422
1030
Male Paul Wilkinson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 53/126
00:47:40
00:48:48
423
1445
Female Emma Hibbs 40-44 9/123
00:48:00
00:48:48
424
929
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 65-69 3/16
00:48:37
00:48:48
425
1207
Male James England 50-54 48/125
00:48:38
00:48:49
426
888
Male Simon Fasnacht 55-59 22/87
00:48:40
00:48:49
427
1364
Female Jane Morley Wolds Veterans RC 65-69 1/6
00:48:39
00:48:51
428
1857
Male Craig Lane Humber Triathletes 18-39 164/340
00:48:33
00:48:51
429
513
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 13/127
00:48:02
00:48:51
430
251
Male Rob Wiles 45-49 55/140
00:47:46
00:48:53
431
946
Male Paul Charlton 55-59 23/87
00:48:24
00:48:54
432
1554
Female Chloe Broadbent U18 3/14
00:48:32
00:48:59
433
196
Male Douglas Park 40-44 54/126
00:48:15
00:48:59
434
1645
Female Sarah Gibson City of Hull AC 18-34 25/202
00:48:44
00:49:02
435
1205
Male Declan Chambers 18-39 165/340
00:49:02
00:49:02
436
109
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 24/87
00:48:39
00:49:05
437
776
Male Peter Needler 70-74 2/15
00:48:49
00:49:06
438
250
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 6/84
00:48:44
00:49:07
439
1648
Male Sean Scott 18-39 166/340
00:47:01
00:49:07
440
1762
Male Matthew Carr 18-39 167/340
00:48:49
00:49:08
441
217
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends 35-39 14/127
00:48:46
00:49:09
442
235
Male Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders 40-44 55/126
00:48:45
00:49:09
443
492
Male Brian Lee 50-54 49/125
00:48:41
00:49:09
444
1337
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 50/125
00:48:34
00:49:11
445
712
Male Ian Wormald 45-49 56/140
00:49:00
00:49:12
446
593
Male Andrew Anthony Deyes 60-64 8/31
00:49:02
00:49:14
447
975
Female Sharron Wilson 45-49 7/122
00:49:07
00:49:14
448
1893
Female Sarah Welpton 40-44 10/123
00:48:25
00:49:15
449
234
Male Mark Fogarty 18-39 168/340
00:49:04
00:49:15
450
1897
Male Richard Welpton 45-49 57/140
00:48:26
00:49:16
451
756
Male Andy Kendall 18-39 169/340
00:47:15
00:49:17
452
1808
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 15/127
00:47:53
00:49:17
453
1755
Male Andy Reid 50-54 51/125
00:48:24
00:49:17
454
1272
Male Nick Donkin 40-44 56/126
00:48:34
00:49:18
455
536
Male Paul Marchant 50-54 52/125
00:48:25
00:49:19
456
753
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 58/140
00:48:20
00:49:22
457
88
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC 50-54 53/125
00:48:00
00:49:23
458
1424
Female Chantell Gardham 40-44 11/123
00:49:09
00:49:24
459
305
Male Jack Hearnshaw 18-39 170/340
00:49:01
00:49:24
460
1795
Female Sarah Peck 35-39 16/127
00:49:19
00:49:26
461
128
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 4/16
00:49:05
00:49:27
462
559
Male David Gingell Fitmums And Friends 55-59 25/87
00:48:57
00:49:28
463
651
Male Neil March 55-59 26/87
00:48:53
00:49:29
464
1727
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 40-44 12/123
00:49:13
00:49:29
465
511
Male Kevin Goodman 40-44 57/126
00:49:23
00:49:31
466
1469
Male David Pennock 18-39 171/340
00:49:13
00:49:32
467
640
Male Michael Leslie 55-59 27/87
00:48:58
00:49:32
468
1212
Male Daniel Patrick 40-44 58/126
00:49:13
00:49:33
469
1398
Male Dave Featherston 40-44 59/126
00:48:41
00:49:33
470
788
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 59/140
00:48:11
00:49:35
471
1242
Male Kevin Kilkenny 60-64 9/31
00:48:32
00:49:35
472
3
Male Steve Hodgson Team Pittaway 18-39 172/340
00:48:47
00:49:35
473
605
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 60/140
00:48:29
00:49:35
474
233
Male John Seagrave 60-64 10/31
00:49:22
00:49:37
475
862
Female Natalie Tuthill City of Hull AC 18-34 26/202
00:49:28
00:49:39
476
1321
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 61/140
00:49:06
00:49:40
477
767
Female Sarah Davies Elswick Harriers 18-34 27/202
00:49:27
00:49:41
478
201
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC 55-59 28/87
00:48:52
00:49:41
479
1725
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC 18-39 173/340
00:48:41
00:49:42
480
1315
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 174/340
00:48:27
00:49:43
481
573
Male John Christophrous 18-39 175/340
00:47:44
00:49:46
482
106
Female Tracey Huzzard 40-44 13/123
00:49:21
00:49:48
483
1239
Female Iulia Watson 18-34 28/202
00:49:25
00:49:50
484
228
Female Eleanor Ball Beverley AC U18 4/14
00:49:40
00:49:50
485
1877
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley AC 35-39 17/127
00:49:03
00:49:51
486
891
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 18/127
00:48:41
00:49:52
487
1137
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 29/202
00:49:29
00:49:53
488
248
Male Charles Waterson 40-44 60/126
00:49:13
00:49:53
489
714
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 65-69 5/16
00:49:33
00:49:55
490
1751
Male David Robson 18-39 176/340
00:49:08
00:49:55
491
1356
Male Neil Hudgell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 54/125
00:49:38
00:49:56
492
296
Male Andrew Jackson 40-44 61/126
00:49:16
00:49:56
493
1331
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 62/140
00:48:45
00:49:56
494
741
Female Rosie Mawer 18-34 30/202
00:49:27
00:49:57
495
563
Male Daniel Rawcliffe 18-39 177/340
00:49:45
00:49:58
496
1446
Male Paul Houlder 50-54 55/125
00:47:53
00:49:58
497
444
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers 18-34 31/202
00:49:22
00:50:01
498
298
Female Bex Pickles 18-34 32/202
00:49:41
00:50:01
499
1229
Male Charlie Hardwick 18-39 178/340
00:49:23
00:50:01
500
261
Male Ed Husband 18-39 179/340
00:49:06
00:50:04
501
871
Male Adam Walmsley 18-39 180/340
00:49:15
00:50:05
502
670
Female Michael Padghan Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 3/24
00:49:33
00:50:06
503
893
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 62/126
00:49:15
00:50:07
504
764
Male Rob Brierley 50-54 56/125
00:49:56
00:50:07
505
1108
Male Nigel Wallis 18-39 181/340
00:49:32
00:50:08
506
365
Male Jon Gladwin 45-49 63/140
00:49:43
00:50:09
507
721
Female Rebecca Kendall 45-49 8/122
00:50:11
00:50:11
508
1035
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 29/87
00:49:14
00:50:11
509
1447
Male Richard Bell 50-54 57/125
00:49:16
00:50:13
510
1600
Male Joe Mercer 18-39 182/340
00:49:11
00:50:14
511
481
Male Paul Molloy 45-49 64/140
00:48:53
00:50:15
512
1450
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC 18-34 33/202
00:49:36
00:50:16
513
1457
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC 18-39 183/340
00:49:37
00:50:17
514
644
Male David Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 30/87
00:49:58
00:50:19
515
29
Female Lynda Hields City of Hull AC 40-44 14/123
00:50:15
00:50:19
516
1582
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC 45-49 9/122
00:49:32
00:50:20
517
54
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 70-74 3/15
00:49:44
00:50:21
518
850
Female Melissa Jackson 18-34 34/202
00:49:58
00:50:23
519
363
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers 40-44 63/126
00:49:22
00:50:23
520
787
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC 45-49 65/140
00:49:54
00:50:24
521
854
Male Alexej Vrublevskis 18-39 184/340
00:49:44
00:50:24
522
438
Male Stephen Gillett 50-54 58/125
00:49:08
00:50:25
523
1688
Male Richard Hobson 45-49 66/140
00:49:35
00:50:25
524
1530
Male James Russell 18-39 185/340
00:49:01
00:50:29
525
220
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 19/127
00:50:15
00:50:30
526
10
Male Duncan Macdonald Team Pittaway 40-44 64/126
00:50:01
00:50:30
527
1495
Male Chris Speck Fitmums And Friends 40-44 65/126
00:49:10
00:50:31
528
1739
Male Reece Haigh 18-39 186/340
00:50:23
00:50:32
529
589
Male Ian Aikman 50-54 59/125
00:49:32
00:50:33
530
1257
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 187/340
00:49:11
00:50:33
531
1694
Male Paul Dearing 45-49 67/140
00:49:22
00:50:33
532
991
Male Dylan Allen 18-39 188/340
00:50:16
00:50:36
533
1713
Female Rachael Chapman 18-34 35/202
00:49:48
00:50:39
534
849
Female Hannah Charlton 18-34 36/202
00:50:12
00:50:39
535
1442
Male Wilson Marshall Fitmums And Friends 50-54 60/125
00:50:28
00:50:40
536
637
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 55-59 31/87
00:50:16
00:50:41
537
1065
Female Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 37/202
00:48:56
00:50:41
538
1037
Male David Lakes 40-44 66/126
00:48:57
00:50:42
539
561
Male Neil Holland 18-39 189/340
00:49:27
00:50:43
540
1387
Male Marc Jobling 40-44 67/126
00:50:06
00:50:44
541
1033
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 40-44 15/123
00:49:43
00:50:45
542
1707
Male Bibhash Dash 18-39 190/340
00:49:47
00:50:45
543
691
Male Dan Kidd 45-49 68/140
00:49:06
00:50:46
544
1790
Male Brian Culbert 55-59 32/87
00:50:21
00:50:47
545
1460
Male Phil Jones 45-49 69/140
00:50:04
00:50:47
546
792
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 61/125
00:49:38
00:50:48
547
303
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 33/87
00:49:20
00:50:48
548
1765
Male Mike Fairfoot 50-54 62/125
00:49:58
00:50:49
549
773
Male John Austin 50-54 63/125
00:50:04
00:50:49
550
1005
Female Adelle Smith 18-34 38/202
00:50:19
00:50:53
551
1941
Female Liz Hammond Fitmums And Friends 45-49 10/122
00:50:16
00:50:53
552
177
Male Kieran Chambers 18-39 191/340
00:49:48
00:50:55
553
1539
Male Nic Woad 45-49 70/140
00:49:56
00:50:55
554
1136
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 20/127
00:50:12
00:50:56
555
529
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 50-54 7/84
00:50:34
00:50:56
556
807
Male Joe Victory 18-39 192/340
00:48:57
00:50:56
557
1882
Male Adam Svenson-Robinson Na U18 15/21
00:49:04
00:50:56
558
63
Female Natalie Vanicek 40-44 16/123
00:50:12
00:50:58
559
1779
Male Christopher Scott Humber Triathletes 18-39 193/340
00:49:51
00:50:59
560
1510
Male David Rafton 18-39 194/340
00:50:38
00:51:01
561
935
Male Martin Baker 18-39 195/340
00:50:10
00:51:02
562
448
Male Paul Nicon 18-39 196/340
00:50:59
00:51:03
563
28
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 11/122
00:50:39
00:51:05
564
218
Female Anna Cartwright 18-34 39/202
00:50:24
00:51:08
565
453
Male John Whelan 40-44 68/126
00:50:22
00:51:08
566
335
Male Antony Reynolds 50-54 64/125
00:50:54
00:51:08
567
1741
Male Chris Hobson Beverley AC 18-39 197/340
00:50:23
00:51:11
568
1863
Male Martin Stanley 18-39 198/340
00:50:19
00:51:11
569
276
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC 50-54 65/125
00:50:23
00:51:12
570
1515
Male Aj Whitehead 18-39 199/340
00:50:18
00:51:13
571
1178
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends 40-44 17/123
00:50:52
00:51:14
572
99
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 21/127
00:50:33
00:51:14
573
979
Female Jennifer Prowse 18-34 40/202
00:50:26
00:51:15
574
1210
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 69/126
00:50:53
00:51:15
575
1698
Male Michael Wheeler 18-39 200/340
00:50:26
00:51:18
576
259
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 60-64 11/31
00:50:58
00:51:19
577
571
Male Nick Oldfield 18-39 201/340
00:50:23
00:51:20
578
1404
Male Peter Broadbent 45-49 71/140
00:51:05
00:51:21
579
1744
Male Dylan Austin 18-39 202/340
00:49:36
00:51:22
580
1463
Male Elliot Hibbs 40-44 70/126
00:50:35
00:51:23
581
1888
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 12/122
00:50:35
00:51:23
582
1101
Male Colin Vize 45-49 72/140
00:50:33
00:51:23
583
199
Female Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 41/202
00:49:56
00:51:25
584
390
Male Andy Haylock 40-44 71/126
00:50:46
00:51:27
585
853
Male Philip Bell 55-59 34/87
00:50:56
00:51:27
586
1499
Male Michael Hyde Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 203/340
00:50:59
00:51:27
587
1689
Male Walter Kent Winterton 55-59 35/87
00:50:49
00:51:30
588
1898
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners 55-59 2/38
00:50:23
00:51:31
589
219
Male Matthew Dearing 18-39 204/340
00:51:22
00:51:31
590
556
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac 50-54 66/125
00:51:07
00:51:33
591
1255
Female Caroline White 40-44 18/123
00:50:11
00:51:34
592
695
Male David Carmichael 55-59 36/87
00:51:12
00:51:35
593
1581
Female Sue Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 8/84
00:51:14
00:51:35
594
898
Male Darren Cobb 55-59 37/87
00:51:12
00:51:36
595
763
Male Nick Dunn Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 38/87
00:50:30
00:51:38
596
1943
Male David Lyons u/a 18-39 205/340
00:51:04
00:51:41
597
1420
Female Lucy Tralau-Stewart 18-34 42/202
00:51:14
00:51:42
598
1835
Male Steven Wilson 18-39 206/340
00:50:45
00:51:42
599
1440
Male Bernard Child East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 4/15
00:51:39
00:51:42
600
1134
Female Jill Van Der Meulen 40-44 19/123
00:51:25
00:51:43
601
90
Female Sarah Rowland Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 43/202
00:51:24
00:51:43
602
1381
Female Dayna Arnott Beverley AC 18-34 44/202
00:51:32
00:51:45
603
212
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 55-59 39/87
00:50:56
00:51:46
604
280
Female Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 9/84
00:50:19
00:51:47
605
1358
Female Maria David East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 13/122
00:51:12
00:51:47
606
963
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 20/123
00:51:19
00:51:47
607
1176
Male Paul Teal 40-44 72/126
00:50:42
00:51:47
608
1051
Male Ken Key 45-49 73/140
00:50:53
00:51:48
609
1326
Female Laura Duncan Beverley AC 18-34 45/202
00:51:31
00:51:48
610
625
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 6/16
00:51:20
00:51:48
611
652
Female Ellie Mills 18-34 46/202
00:51:24
00:51:48
612
751
Male David Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 67/125
00:50:52
00:51:49
613
1232
Female Jessica Storch 18-34 47/202
00:51:09
00:51:51
614
1951
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 21/123
00:50:40
00:51:51
615
698
Male Gregory Stokes 18-39 207/340
00:51:44
00:51:52
616
1558
Male Gordon Palmer 55-59 40/87
00:51:13
00:51:52
617
1172
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 41/87
00:50:43
00:51:52
618
879
Male Gethin Owen 40-44 73/126
00:51:03
00:51:53
619
86
Male Paul Wiles 18-39 208/340
00:50:45
00:51:57
620
371
Male Jacob Lyon 18-39 209/340
00:51:36
00:51:57
621
355
Female Jordan Peacock Beverley AC U18 5/14
00:51:47
00:51:58
622
1774
Male Stuart Oliver 18-39 210/340
00:50:18
00:51:59
623
1160
Female Lauren Turner 18-34 48/202
00:51:34
00:52:02
624
283
Male Kevin Forman 45-49 74/140
00:50:43
00:52:02
625
391
Male Gareth Parkinson 18-39 211/340
00:50:22
00:52:03
626
78
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends 35-39 22/127
00:51:05
00:52:04
627
789
Male Tim Shields 45-49 75/140
00:50:37
00:52:05
628
1937
Male Jonathan Seymour 18-39 212/340
00:50:12
00:52:06
629
353
Male Mark Sibley 55-59 42/87
00:51:42
00:52:07
630
1290
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/38
00:50:52
00:52:08
631
818
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 22/123
00:51:13
00:52:08
632
193
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 14/122
00:51:21
00:52:12
633
195
Female Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners 35-39 23/127
00:50:49
00:52:14
634
1040
Male Samuel Bixby 40-44 74/126
00:51:05
00:52:14
635
635
Male Rodney Horrocks 65-69 7/16
00:51:47
00:52:15
636
597
Male Hugh Sims-Williams 18-39 213/340
00:51:06
00:52:16
637
1710
Male Chris Large 45-49 76/140
00:50:58
00:52:16
638
1930
Female Linda Pashby Beverley AC 50-54 10/84
00:51:30
00:52:17
639
428
Female Anna Folwell 35-39 24/127
00:51:08
00:52:17
640
1045
Female Elizabeth Taylor 18-34 49/202
00:51:46
00:52:18
641
160
Female Jessica Mcdonald 18-34 50/202
00:51:23
00:52:20
642
675
Male Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 68/125
00:51:41
00:52:21
643
1077
Male Matt Penrose Fitmums And Friends 18-39 214/340
00:51:45
00:52:21
644
447
Male Pete Northedge Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 5/15
00:51:55
00:52:22
645
1125
Female Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 25/127
00:51:59
00:52:25
646
1721
Female Emma Gray Beverley AC 18-34 51/202
00:51:38
00:52:25
647
427
Male Karl Behan 45-49 77/140
00:51:23
00:52:27
648
405
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 52/202
00:50:59
00:52:27
649
1084
Male Andrew Bishop 45-49 78/140
00:52:00
00:52:30
650
1885
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 23/123
00:51:43
00:52:31
651
1614
Male James Pickering 45-49 79/140
00:51:16
00:52:32
652
1294
Male Richard Gotts 18-39 215/340
00:50:51
00:52:32
653
860
Male Jon Robinson 40-44 75/126
00:50:01
00:52:33
654
1904
Female Cath Hempsall 35-39 26/127
00:51:21
00:52:33
655
766
Female Naomi Stephenson Humber Triathletes 18-34 53/202
00:52:35
00:52:35
656
1402
Female Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners 45-49 15/122
00:51:40
00:52:36
657
1122
Male Max Stubbings 18-39 216/340
00:51:30
00:52:37
658
1761
Female Elaine Lang Beverley AC 50-54 11/84
00:51:51
00:52:37
659
1785
Male Steven Jones 18-39 217/340
00:51:04
00:52:39
660
87
Male Joey Gateshill 18-39 218/340
00:50:57
00:52:39
661
1847
Male Bernard Walker 50-54 69/125
00:51:44
00:52:40
662
960
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends 40-44 76/126
00:51:41
00:52:40
663
386
Male Stephen Eldon 60-64 12/31
00:52:02
00:52:42
664
1955
Male Stuart Wells 50-54 70/125
00:51:46
00:52:42
665
98
Male Neil Cavill 50-54 71/125
00:52:23
00:52:43
666
1519
Male Ian Simmons 45-49 80/140
00:51:00
00:52:45
667
1517
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 27/127
00:52:12
00:52:45
668
1431
Female Nicola Barnard 50-54 12/84
00:52:16
00:52:45
669
1366
Male Richard Cooper 45-49 81/140
00:51:54
00:52:46
670
1423
Male Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners 45-49 82/140
00:51:49
00:52:46
671
1014
Female Susan Yardley 55-59 4/38
00:51:42
00:52:48
672
262
Male Simon Dennis 50-54 72/125
00:52:28
00:52:48
673
1733
Female Jessica Hobson Beverley AC 18-34 54/202
00:52:03
00:52:50
674
245
Female Caroline I'anson 18-34 55/202
00:52:02
00:52:51
675
1566
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC 55-59 43/87
00:52:04
00:52:52
676
1526
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 50-54 73/125
00:51:47
00:52:52
677
242
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 24/123
00:51:39
00:52:52
678
1506
Male Darren Benstead 40-44 77/126
00:52:18
00:52:55
679
986
Male Richard Owen 45-49 83/140
00:50:55
00:52:55
680
806
Female Amy Smith 18-34 56/202
00:52:30
00:52:57
681
1312
Male Kobus Van Der Westhuizen 45-49 84/140
00:51:45
00:52:57
682
1287
Female Kendall Arnott Beverley AC 18-34 57/202
00:52:45
00:52:58
683
80
Male Matthew Howlett 40-44 78/126
00:52:16
00:52:59
684
431
Male Kristian Booty 18-39 219/340
00:51:51
00:52:59
685
268
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 74/125
00:51:58
00:53:00
686
955
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC 45-49 16/122
00:52:07
00:53:00
687
645
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC 18-39 220/340
00:51:22
00:53:01
688
1372
Male James Britton 45-49 85/140
00:52:08
00:53:01
689
897
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 6/15
00:51:48
00:53:01
690
1626
Male Bill Meredith 60-64 13/31
00:52:51
00:53:03
691
1282
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 28/127
00:51:45
00:53:04
692
394
Female Melanie Ann Padghan Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 5/38
00:52:39
00:53:06
693
111
Male George Allen U18 16/21
00:51:28
00:53:07
694
823
Male Nick Clarke 45-49 86/140
00:51:28
00:53:08
695
326
Male David Singleton 50-54 75/125
00:52:40
00:53:09
696
425
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends 50-54 13/84
00:53:11
00:53:11
697
1537
Male Jonathan Hawkard 55-59 44/87
00:51:59
00:53:12
698
1073
Male Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 87/140
00:52:02
00:53:12
699
757
Female Danielle Vrublevskis 18-34 58/202
00:52:23
00:53:13
700
1956
Female Katy White East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 29/127
00:51:43
00:53:13
701
1211
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends 45-49 17/122
00:52:36
00:53:13
702
520
Male Sam Bartle Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 221/340
00:51:42
00:53:14
703
1691
Female Tamsin Hartley 50-54 14/84
00:52:46
00:53:15
704
1625
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 25/123
00:52:08
00:53:15
705
1806
Male Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC 18-39 222/340
00:51:38
00:53:17
706
1775
Male Peter Shaw 55-59 45/87
00:52:13
00:53:18
707
146
Female Jo-Anne Wood 40-44 26/123
00:52:54
00:53:18
708
240
Female Emma Hood 40-44 27/123
00:52:11
00:53:19
709
463
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners 40-44 28/123
00:52:45
00:53:20
710
760
Female Melanie D'eath Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 18/122
00:52:59
00:53:25
711
1237
Male Jonathan Young 50-54 76/125
00:52:11
00:53:26
712
1275
Male Lester Bartlett 18-39 223/340
00:52:09
00:53:26
713
737
Male John Huntington 50-54 77/125
00:52:09
00:53:27
714
230
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 19/122
00:53:01
00:53:27
715
1746
Female Lisa Hinchliffe 45-49 20/122
00:52:30
00:53:29
716
1812
Female Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners 40-44 29/123
00:52:55
00:53:30
717
70
Male Ian Crawford Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 224/340
00:53:18
00:53:31
718
1273
Female Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 15/84
00:53:05
00:53:32
719
290
Female Alison Holden-Jones 40-44 30/123
00:52:34
00:53:32
720
493
Male Mark Clifford 45-49 88/140
00:51:54
00:53:34
721
468
Female Laura Hines 18-34 59/202
00:53:08
00:53:36
722
896
Male Rob Jude 18-39 225/340
00:52:26
00:53:37
723
181
Female Alex Bell 35-39 30/127
00:51:32
00:53:37
724
1732
Female Sarah Cooper 35-39 31/127
00:53:18
00:53:38
725
1631
Male Sean Bartlett 18-39 226/340
00:53:39
00:53:39
726
1618
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies 18-34 60/202
00:52:34
00:53:39
727
1306
Male James Lundy 18-39 227/340
00:51:40
00:53:40
728
724
Female Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 31/123
00:53:15
00:53:41
729
1240
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 32/123
00:53:13
00:53:41
730
1682
Female Paula Varley 40-44 33/123
00:53:10
00:53:41
731
1400
Female June Priest 45-49 21/122
00:52:59
00:53:43
732
1107
Male Mark Wood 40-44 79/126
00:53:23
00:53:43
733
1920
Male Eddy Stephen 18-39 228/340
00:52:25
00:53:47
734
275
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends 55-59 46/87
00:53:08
00:53:48
735
266
Male Mike Smith 50-54 78/125
00:52:57
00:53:48
736
586
Female Victoria Cross 40-44 34/123
00:53:05
00:53:49
737
344
Male Martin Langford 55-59 47/87
00:53:01
00:53:50
738
297
Female Hannah Montgomery 35-39 32/127
00:53:31
00:53:51
739
598
Male Paul Kellington Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 229/340
00:52:27
00:53:51
740
1532
Male Richard Woolfall 45-49 89/140
00:53:06
00:53:51
741
1702
Male Kristian O'neill 18-39 230/340
00:53:40
00:53:52
742
1921
Male Anthony Lam 18-39 231/340
00:53:47
00:53:53
743
60
Female Ashleigh Heath U18 6/14
00:53:19
00:53:54
744
841
Male Stewart Dickson 55-59 48/87
00:52:57
00:53:54
745
1740
Male Karl Blaza 18-39 232/340
00:52:37
00:53:55
746
1379
Male Luke Byron 18-39 233/340
00:52:14
00:53:55
747
258
Female Kate Blamires 18-34 61/202
00:53:35
00:53:57
748
1409
Male Craig Reed 18-39 234/340
00:52:22
00:53:57
749
1887
Male Phelan Hill Team GB 18-39 235/340
00:53:29
00:53:59
750
992
Male Peter Anderson 55-59 49/87
00:53:51
00:54:03
751
1396
Female Emily Pennack 40-44 35/123
00:53:49
00:54:04
752
1432
Male Simon Knopp 45-49 90/140
00:52:27
00:54:05
753
1298
Female Fiona Hunton-Young Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 36/123
00:53:14
00:54:07
754
517
Female Emma Tennyson 40-44 37/123
00:53:48
00:54:09
755
654
Female Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 16/84
00:53:43
00:54:09
756
1010
Female Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends 35-39 33/127
00:52:08
00:54:12
757
1869
Female Jane Peck 55-59 6/38
00:54:00
00:54:13
758
1543
Female Cheryl Ashdown 50-54 17/84
00:53:20
00:54:13
759
1773
Female Lisa Leaming 45-49 22/122
00:53:21
00:54:13
760
198
Female Helen Duncan City of Hull AC 18-34 62/202
00:53:20
00:54:14
761
291
Female Georgina Barnett 18-34 63/202
00:52:39
00:54:16
762
917
Female Leigh Quinn LincsQuad 40-44 38/123
00:54:06
00:54:18
763
552
Male Peter Fewings 18-39 236/340
00:53:37
00:54:20
764
454
Male Tony Frost 55-59 50/87
00:53:35
00:54:21
765
910
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC 40-44 39/123
00:53:21
00:54:23
766
810
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC 65-69 8/16
00:53:21
00:54:23
767
502
Female Leanne Labrom 35-39 34/127
00:53:17
00:54:25
768
596
Male Mark Bannister 18-39 237/340
00:52:49
00:54:25
769
184
Female Amy Fowler 35-39 35/127
00:53:30
00:54:25
770
941
Male Wilson Martinez Garagoa 18-39 238/340
00:52:41
00:54:27
771
123
Female Angela Richardson 40-44 40/123
00:53:01
00:54:27
772
375
Female Lottie Traynor 18-34 64/202
00:53:29
00:54:27
773
1270
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 239/340
00:53:19
00:54:27
774
1126
Female Laura Clarke 18-34 65/202
00:53:29
00:54:28
775
592
Female Chloe Singleton U18 7/14
00:54:00
00:54:28
776
775
Male James Hunter 18-39 240/340
00:53:47
00:54:28
777
1258
Male Paul Stephenson 50-54 79/125
00:53:48
00:54:29
778
1291
Male Richatd Walters 60-64 14/31
00:52:26
00:54:31
779
1829
Female Helen Hare 35-39 36/127
00:53:19
00:54:31
780
408
Male Jon Reast 50-54 80/125
00:53:36
00:54:31
781
895
Male Billy Thomas U18 17/21
00:53:10
00:54:32
782
1467
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 66/202
00:53:16
00:54:32
783
165
Male Andy Hazell 50-54 81/125
00:53:40
00:54:33
784
663
Male Alexander Thomas 18-39 241/340
00:53:20
00:54:34
785
1699
Male Benjamin Eagle 18-39 242/340
00:53:38
00:54:34
786
740
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 45-49 91/140
00:54:16
00:54:34
787
732
Male Ellis Howard 18-39 243/340
00:53:50
00:54:34
788
1375
Male Chris Swinden 50-54 82/125
00:52:54
00:54:34
789
1786
Male Jack Juggins 18-39 244/340
00:53:33
00:54:36
790
863
Female Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 4/24
00:54:03
00:54:36
791
364
Male Mark Shaw 18-39 245/340
00:53:31
00:54:37
792
964
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 18-34 67/202
00:53:57
00:54:40
793
837
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners 45-49 23/122
00:53:34
00:54:40
794
1249
Male Paul Brooke 45-49 92/140
00:53:22
00:54:41
795
722
Male Simon Shiels Fitmums And Friends 18-39 246/340
00:53:51
00:54:44
796
1338
Female Shona Cannings LincsQuad 50-54 18/84
00:53:03
00:54:45
797
1793
Female Claire Cowling 45-49 24/122
00:54:35
00:54:47
798
506
Female Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 37/127
00:54:00
00:54:48
799
333
Female Louise Smith 18-34 68/202
00:53:37
00:54:49
800
533
Female Rebecca Calcutt 35-39 38/127
00:53:55
00:54:50
801
71
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 5/24
00:53:54
00:54:51
802
822
Male Antony Appleyard 50-54 83/125
00:53:34
00:54:52
803
936
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 84/125
00:54:26
00:54:52
804
705
Female Kerry Boothby 40-44 41/123
00:54:27
00:54:53
805
1610
Male Abigail Cawley 18-39 247/340
00:53:41
00:54:55
806
166
Female Caroline Walker 35-39 39/127
00:54:14
00:54:56
807
433
Male Mike Whitehouse 55-59 51/87
00:53:47
00:54:56
808
1764
Male Andrew Worrell 18-39 248/340
00:53:54
00:55:00
809
4
Male Harry Miller Team Pittaway 18-39 249/340
00:54:12
00:55:00
810
300
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 93/140
00:53:43
00:55:00
811
1781
Female Lynda Dobbs 45-49 25/122
00:54:24
00:55:04
812
1534
Male Michael Mclaughlin 40-44 80/126
00:54:08
00:55:04
813
1541
Male Mark Raine 18-39 250/340
00:54:29
00:55:05
814
1437
Female Tina Hannon 45-49 26/122
00:54:54
00:55:06
815
279
Male Mike Leitch 50-54 85/125
00:54:42
00:55:06
816
351
Female Suzanne Welburn 45-49 27/122
00:55:02
00:55:07
817
861
Male Dean Argent 55-59 52/87
00:54:27
00:55:09
818
1383
Female Alice Wakeley U18 8/14
00:53:58
00:55:10
819
1483
Male Paul Ruston 40-44 81/126
00:54:19
00:55:10
820
1621
Female Alison Taylor 45-49 28/122
00:55:02
00:55:11
821
602
Male Fred Jackson U18 18/21
00:53:59
00:55:12
822
171
Male Raymond Dixon 45-49 94/140
00:54:16
00:55:12
823
83
Male William Dodd 18-39 251/340
00:54:17
00:55:13
824
658
Male Charlie Palmer 55-59 53/87
00:54:51
00:55:15
825
346
Female Hannah Salah 40-44 42/123
00:54:36
00:55:16
826
1889
Male Martin Hall Beverley AC 60-64 15/31
00:52:53
00:55:16
827
730
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 6/24
00:54:27
00:55:16
828
1593
Male Paul Booth 45-49 95/140
00:54:02
00:55:17
829
1700
Male Gerry Darling 50-54 86/125
00:55:02
00:55:20
830
1397
Male Lee Wahlers 18-39 252/340
00:54:35
00:55:21
831
1531
Male Anthony Garfoot 60-64 16/31
00:54:49
00:55:21
832
368
Male Sam Usher 45-49 96/140
00:53:34
00:55:22
833
72
Female Lucy Bishop 35-39 40/127
00:54:20
00:55:22
834
490
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 87/125
00:54:51
00:55:23
835
1310
Female Sue Ashforth Fitmums And Friends 50-54 19/84
00:55:19
00:55:26
836
1100
Female Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends 40-44 43/123
00:54:10
00:55:26
837
1513
Female Louise Wilkinson 45-49 29/122
00:54:11
00:55:27
838
1607
Female Donna Pickering 35-39 41/127
00:54:15
00:55:31
839
236
Male Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends 18-39 253/340
00:54:53
00:55:33
840
264
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 7/15
00:55:07
00:55:33
841
69
Female Liz Reid 45-49 30/122
00:54:40
00:55:33
842
1511
Female Sally Short 50-54 20/84
00:54:40
00:55:33
843
1186
Male Shaun Kelly 40-44 82/126
00:54:48
00:55:34
844
127
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 44/123
00:54:18
00:55:37
845
51
Male Ben Colton 18-39 254/340
00:53:38
00:55:37
846
1862
Male Neil Stancliffe 40-44 83/126
00:54:21
00:55:38
847
44
Male Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 54/87
00:54:19
00:55:41
848
827
Male Mike Ralphs 65-69 9/16
00:55:30
00:55:43
849
613
Male Oliver Roe 18-39 255/340
00:54:03
00:55:45
850
446
Male Max Beaumont 18-39 256/340
00:53:36
00:55:46
851
899
Male Harry Heaton 18-39 257/340
00:54:03
00:55:47
852
1180
Female Catrina Bainton 40-44 45/123
00:54:41
00:55:49
853
1508
Female Geraldine Woolfall 45-49 31/122
00:55:05
00:55:49
854
765
Male Sean Devall 50-54 88/125
00:55:01
00:55:50
855
1800
Female Allison Hill 50-54 21/84
00:54:37
00:55:52
856
439
Female Stella Evins Beverley AC U18 9/14
00:55:04
00:55:52
857
1399
Male Frans Nellen 50-54 89/125
00:54:15
00:55:54
858
1552
Male Paul Garfoot 18-39 258/340
00:55:23
00:55:55
859
1504
Male Michael Heng 40-44 84/126
00:55:16
00:55:55
860
1335
Male Babak Bahadori 18-39 259/340
00:55:10
00:55:56
861
1548
Female Carla Ramsay 35-39 42/127
00:54:26
00:55:56
862
962
Female Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners 35-39 43/127
00:54:48
00:55:56
863
1293
Male Arran Crabtree 18-39 260/340
00:55:12
00:55:57
864
338
Female Louise Gibson 45-49 32/122
00:55:07
00:56:01
865
415
Male Michael Heaton 50-54 90/125
00:54:16
00:56:01
866
576
Female Lisa Atkin 40-44 46/123
00:55:22
00:56:02
867
1140
Female Claire Richardson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 44/127
00:54:36
00:56:02
868
1001
Female Helen Jones 35-39 45/127
00:55:50
00:56:03
869
1680
Female Victoria Cook 45-49 33/122
00:55:12
00:56:03
870
265
Male Julian Atkin 45-49 97/140
00:55:24
00:56:03
871
1208
Male Gary Burnham 40-44 85/126
00:54:33
00:56:04
872
1411
Female Michelle Teal 40-44 47/123
00:54:40
00:56:04
873
1097
Male Elliot Jones 18-39 261/340
00:55:50
00:56:04
874
848
Female Hayley Bursell 35-39 46/127
00:54:50
00:56:04
875
1743
Female Kayleigh Blaza 18-34 69/202
00:54:47
00:56:05
876
1492
Female Julie Fenton Fitmums And Friends 35-39 47/127
00:54:40
00:56:05
877
927
Male David Cooper 55-59 55/87
00:55:28
00:56:06
878
1086
Female Anna Bennett U18 10/14
00:55:39
00:56:06
879
846
Female Ruth Kingdom Fitmums And Friends 50-54 22/84
00:55:14
00:56:07
880
1317
Female Emily Marchant 18-34 70/202
00:55:07
00:56:08
881
1418
Male Chris Elvidge 18-39 262/340
00:55:00
00:56:09
882
912
Male John Myers 50-54 91/125
00:54:12
00:56:09
883
1170
Male Graham Meyerhoff Fitmums And Friends 55-59 56/87
00:54:41
00:56:10
884
525
Female Julie Dickson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 7/38
00:55:14
00:56:11
885
820
Female Chloe Wilson U18 11/14
00:55:18
00:56:12
886
238
Female Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 71/202
00:55:57
00:56:13
887
1778
Male Simon Burns 50-54 92/125
00:55:43
00:56:13
888
1771
Male Shaun Scaife 45-49 98/140
00:55:27
00:56:14
889
457
Male Rodney Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 55-59 57/87
00:55:01
00:56:15
890
659
Female Kirsty Thackray 45-49 34/122
00:55:32
00:56:16
891
1574
Female Lesley O'malley 40-44 48/123
00:56:08
00:56:17
892
665
Male Kristian Cattermole 40-44 86/126
00:55:22
00:56:20
893
1094
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 35/122
00:55:53
00:56:20
894
1451
Male Mark Coggon 45-49 99/140
00:54:55
00:56:21
895
77
Male Lee Bailey 45-49 100/140
00:55:15
00:56:21
896
1462
Male Ben Mortimer 18-39 263/340
00:55:18
00:56:22
897
504
Female Jessica Horner 18-34 72/202
00:54:38
00:56:22
898
560
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners 50-54 93/125
00:55:17
00:56:22
899
1043
Female Nicky Weightman 50-54 23/84
00:54:11
00:56:22
900
1092
Male Ian Taylor 45-49 101/140
00:54:46
00:56:23
901
423
Female Sarah Broadley 35-39 48/127
00:55:25
00:56:25
902
467
Female Nicky Gamble Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/122
00:55:33
00:56:26
903
1080
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 17/31
00:55:49
00:56:26
904
1507
Female Molly Richardson U18 12/14
00:56:03
00:56:27
905
1466
Male Keith Jackson 40-44 87/126
00:55:27
00:56:27
906
1145
Male David Stockdale 18-39 264/340
00:55:56
00:56:28
907
445
Female Christine Smith 35-39 49/127
00:56:15
00:56:29
908
2
Female Lynda Jones Team Pittaway 40-44 49/123
00:55:42
00:56:29
909
107
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 24/84
00:55:17
00:56:29
910
17
Female Emma Foster 40-44 50/123
00:55:53
00:56:29
911
954
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 50/127
00:56:06
00:56:30
912
328
Male Paul Rhodes 40-44 88/126
00:54:54
00:56:32
913
1016
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 265/340
00:54:38
00:56:32
914
918
Male David Percival 40-44 89/126
00:54:55
00:56:32
915
715
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 7/24
00:55:34
00:56:32
916
904
Male Marc Cooper City of Hull AC 40-44 90/126
00:54:47
00:56:33
917
1091
Male Paul Hughes 45-49 102/140
00:56:05
00:56:35
918
952
Male William Beckwith U18 19/21
00:54:18
00:56:36
919
1025
Female Ruth Mort 50-54 25/84
00:55:20
00:56:37
920
1297
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 8/38
00:56:06
00:56:37
921
499
Male Jamie Lowe 45-49 103/140
00:55:03
00:56:38
922
1187
Male David Bolton 40-44 91/126
00:54:58
00:56:39
923
1184
Male David Freeman 40-44 92/126
00:55:06
00:56:40
924
1603
Male Matthew Coggin 18-39 266/340
00:54:59
00:56:40
925
824
Male Peter Beckwith 45-49 104/140
00:54:25
00:56:42
926
1927
Female Anna Robinson 45-49 37/122
00:55:41
00:56:43
927
1834
Female Lynn Crossland Fitmums And Friends 35-39 51/127
00:54:29
00:56:44
928
761
Male Ernie Woodhouse 40-44 93/126
00:55:33
00:56:45
929
1742
Female Bev Fitton 18-34 73/202
00:55:04
00:56:45
930
1308
Male Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders 60-64 18/31
00:56:11
00:56:46
931
1281
Female Elizabeth Martin 35-39 52/127
00:56:14
00:56:48
932
416
Male Paul Wood 18-39 267/340
00:55:06
00:56:50
933
313
Male Shahid Seedat 18-39 268/340
00:54:42
00:56:51
934
1473
Male Paul Hartley 50-54 94/125
00:55:40
00:56:51
935
1013
Male Robin Atherton 50-54 95/125
00:55:25
00:56:54
936
1549
Male Harvey Chatfield U18 20/21
00:55:50
00:56:57
937
1529
Male James Chatfield 45-49 105/140
00:55:51
00:56:58
938
1630
Male Christopher Whitebread 18-39 269/340
00:55:17
00:56:58
939
334
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 38/122
00:55:03
00:56:59
940
1940
Male Grzegorz Semik 18-39 270/340
00:55:24
00:57:01
941
1286
Male Matthew Steele 18-39 271/340
00:54:56
00:57:01
942
170
Female Rachel Eaton Fitmums And Friends 40-44 51/123
00:55:47
00:57:02
943
973
Male Paul Johnson 45-49 106/140
00:56:38
00:57:02
944
778
Male Michael Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 65-69 10/16
00:55:46
00:57:05
945
377
Female Michelle Moody 18-34 74/202
00:56:24
00:57:06
946
1484
Female Emma Harvey 45-49 39/122
00:54:59
00:57:07
947
85
Female Claire Raines 35-39 53/127
00:56:19
00:57:09
948
1128
Female Sally Patrick 40-44 52/123
00:56:07
00:57:09
949
1405
Male Stephen Cannings LincsQuad 50-54 96/125
00:55:19
00:57:09
950
1261
Male Louis Thompson 18-39 272/340
00:56:09
00:57:10
951
474
Female Claire Cater 18-34 75/202
00:56:46
00:57:11
952
1079
Female Cassidy Burn-Devries 18-34 76/202
00:55:44
00:57:11
953
229
Male James Ellis 18-39 273/340
00:55:22
00:57:12
954
65
Male Hiten Joshi 18-39 274/340
00:55:06
00:57:15
955
1114
Female Lisa Spencer Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 54/127
00:56:56
00:57:15
956
430
Male Adam Nicholson 18-39 275/340
00:56:19
00:57:16
957
208
Female Paige Conlan 18-34 77/202
00:56:25
00:57:20
958
1301
Female Annemarie Thompson 45-49 40/122
00:56:19
00:57:20
959
1188
Male Andrew Lenham 3xtri 50-54 97/125
00:55:24
00:57:21
960
89
Female Megan Toohie 18-34 78/202
00:56:27
00:57:21
961
451
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 55/127
00:55:44
00:57:22
962
496
Male Neil Mcdonald 50-54 98/125
00:55:19
00:57:23
963
383
Male Andrew Howard 45-49 107/140
00:56:37
00:57:23
964
800
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends 50-54 26/84
00:55:12
00:57:24
965
1027
Male David Gillett 45-49 108/140
00:55:27
00:57:25
966
1757
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 27/84
00:56:09
00:57:25
967
1509
Female Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends 45-49 41/122
00:56:03
00:57:26
968
1367
Female Lauren Smith 18-34 79/202
00:55:46
00:57:27
969
1789
Male James Peck 18-39 276/340
00:56:18
00:57:27
970
1075
Male Andrew Aikman 45-49 109/140
00:56:25
00:57:27
971
1203
Female Alice Tomlinson 18-34 80/202
00:57:01
00:57:28
972
1241
Female Christine Iveson 50-54 28/84
00:56:29
00:57:29
973
442
Male Russell Wenn 40-44 94/126
00:56:18
00:57:29
974
1345
Male Jamie Turner 40-44 95/126
00:55:28
00:57:29
975
66
Female Julie Schreiber 35-39 56/127
00:56:48
00:57:31
976
68
Female Sue Reast City of Hull AC 50-54 29/84
00:56:47
00:57:31
977
1646
Male Raymond Robinson Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 8/15
00:56:17
00:57:31
978
1352
Female Tracey Jarvis Fitmums And Friends 40-44 53/123
00:56:17
00:57:32
979
304
Male Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 96/126
00:56:50
00:57:32
980
221
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 45-49 42/122
00:56:01
00:57:33
981
1225
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 277/340
00:56:19
00:57:35
982
1632
Female Catherine Wigglesworth 35-39 57/127
00:56:34
00:57:37
983
155
Male Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 9/15
00:57:08
00:57:39
984
706
Female Helen Lowe 18-34 81/202
00:55:53
00:57:41
985
369
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 82/202
00:56:28
00:57:42
986
1655
Female Heidi Akester East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 54/123
00:56:27
00:57:43
987
642
Female Joanne Goldby Barton & District Ac 50-54 30/84
00:57:16
00:57:44
988
1487
Male David Pickles 18-39 278/340
00:56:32
00:57:44
989
690
Male Robert Dennis 18-39 279/340
00:57:23
00:57:46
990
989
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies 40-44 55/123
00:57:11
00:57:47
991
314
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 43/122
00:56:12
00:57:47
992
1340
Male Del Stanley 50-54 99/125
00:57:19
00:57:48
993
1565
Female Audrey Ayer 50-54 31/84
00:55:41
00:57:49
994
1060
Female Deborah Wescott 50-54 32/84
00:56:10
00:57:49
995
777
Male Chris Ayer 50-54 100/125
00:55:40
00:57:50
996
92
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends 50-54 33/84
00:56:10
00:57:50
997
1268
Female Robyn Wallace 18-34 83/202
00:56:25
00:57:53
998
1886
Female Jayne Breckon 35-39 58/127
00:57:25
00:57:53
999
1587
Male Brian Gamble 40-44 97/126
00:57:20
00:57:54
1000
1292
Female Tracey Jenkins 35-39 59/127
00:56:31
00:57:55
1001
799
Male Geoffrey Clarkson White City Hull RRC 45-49 110/140
00:56:48
00:57:56
1002
795
Female Jo-Anna De-Vries 50-54 34/84
00:56:29
00:57:56
1003
1939
Female Wiola Semik 18-34 84/202
00:56:20
00:57:57
1004
361
Female Linda Chilton 40-44 56/123
00:56:17
00:57:57
1005
1222
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 44/122
00:56:23
00:57:58
1006
970
Female Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners 18-34 85/202
00:57:24
00:57:59
1007
284
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 60/127
00:57:08
00:58:01
1008
1842
Male Darren Tompkins 45-49 111/140
00:56:29
00:58:03
1009
591
Male David Ellicott Keswick AC 40-44 98/126
00:56:39
00:58:04
1010
1004
Male Andrew Mcbirnie 40-44 99/126
00:57:18
00:58:04
1011
5
Male Andy Sharp Team Pittaway 18-39 280/340
00:57:15
00:58:05
1012
746
Male Nick Keen 45-49 112/140
00:57:01
00:58:06
1013
1949
Female Katalin Megyeri Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 61/127
00:57:34
00:58:06
1014
1120
Female Andrea Key 45-49 45/122
00:56:52
00:58:07
1015
1769
Male Neil Alfred Miller 55-59 58/87
00:57:10
00:58:08
1016
1314
Female Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 57/123
00:57:38
00:58:10
1017
574
Male Chad Lingard 40-44 100/126
00:57:34
00:58:12
1018
836
Male Martin Fawcett 50-54 101/125
00:56:46
00:58:12
1019
1696
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 101/126
00:57:24
00:58:15
1020
1199
Female Zara Burn 18-34 86/202
00:57:11
00:58:18
1021
1371
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders 18-34 87/202
00:56:53
00:58:18
1022
1730
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 88/202
00:56:53
00:58:18
1023
1686
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 113/140
00:57:29
00:58:18
1024
877
Male John Baker 55-59 59/87
00:56:39
00:58:22
1025
75
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies 55-59 9/38
00:56:53
00:58:24
1026
1052
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies 50-54 35/84
00:56:54
00:58:25
1027
526
Female Bridget Leitch 50-54 36/84
00:58:03
00:58:26
1028
395
Male George Williamson 18-39 281/340
00:58:12
00:58:26
1029
1915
Male Chris Burn 18-39 282/340
00:56:56
00:58:27
1030
1376
Male Mark Waller 45-49 114/140
00:56:51
00:58:28
1031
567
Male Elliot Dawson 18-39 283/340
00:57:07
00:58:28
1032
572
Male Chris Gray 18-39 284/340
00:57:21
00:58:30
1033
1584
Female Anushka Mccann 35-39 62/127
00:57:43
00:58:31
1034
101
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 58/123
00:57:18
00:58:32
1035
678
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers 40-44 59/123
00:56:38
00:58:32
1036
1801
Male Adam Miller City of Hull AC 18-39 285/340
00:56:50
00:58:33
1037
1444
Male Gareth Hart 18-39 286/340
00:56:50
00:58:34
1038
1049
Male Martin Jude 18-39 287/340
00:56:37
00:58:35
1039
1320
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 46/122
00:57:15
00:58:38
1040
889
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends 40-44 102/126
00:56:41
00:58:41
1041
930
Female Vickie Hillier Fitmums And Friends 40-44 60/123
00:58:06
00:58:45
1042
1441
Female Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers 60-64 8/24
00:56:51
00:58:45
1043
619
Female Becky Harrison 18-34 89/202
00:57:14
00:58:48
1044
1161
Male Tim Bourne 40-44 103/126
00:57:50
00:58:48
1045
1088
Male Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders 18-39 288/340
00:57:49
00:58:49
1046
569
Female Jane Leaf Fitmums And Friends 18-34 90/202
00:56:59
00:58:50
1047
94
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies 18-34 91/202
00:58:50
00:58:50
1048
638
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 50-54 37/84
00:57:52
00:58:50
1049
413
Male Andrew Heath 18-39 289/340
00:57:28
00:58:50
1050
1217
Male Mark Newland 50-54 102/125
00:57:36
00:58:50
1051
1813
Female Cheryl Heath 18-34 92/202
00:57:27
00:58:51
1052
1703
Female Zakkiyya Mohammed 18-34 93/202
00:57:43
00:58:51
1053
1953
Female Philipa Christie Na 18-34 94/202
00:57:15
00:58:52
1054
1872
Female Georgie Smithson-Brown 18-34 95/202
00:58:37
00:58:52
1055
449
Female Alison Hornsby Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 38/84
00:57:52
00:58:55
1056
1704
Male Steve Lount 18-39 290/340
00:57:57
00:58:57
1057
1723
Female Megan Whiteley 40-44 61/123
00:57:57
00:58:57
1058
1288
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 47/122
00:57:26
00:59:00
1059
1055
Male Darren Hastings 45-49 115/140
00:58:27
00:59:01
1060
292
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 48/122
00:57:40
00:59:02
1061
684
Female Alison Benson 40-44 62/123
00:57:52
00:59:03
1062
12
Male Paul Hayward Team Pittaway 60-64 19/31
00:57:53
00:59:05
1063
1705
Female Amy Morrison Pocklington Runners 18-34 96/202
00:58:35
00:59:05
1064
1938
Female Anna Feintuck 18-34 97/202
00:57:56
00:59:05
1065
420
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers 40-44 63/123
00:58:08
00:59:08
1066
403
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac 45-49 49/122
00:58:04
00:59:08
1067
1017
Female Lucy Hornby 18-34 98/202
00:58:39
00:59:08
1068
554
Female Ann Long East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 2/6
00:57:21
00:59:09
1069
213
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 20/31
00:57:21
00:59:09
1070
1748
Male S Sparks 50-54 103/125
00:57:36
00:59:10
1071
91
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 63/127
00:57:52
00:59:10
1072
1458
Female Nicola Welsh White City Hull RRC 35-39 64/127
00:58:21
00:59:10
1073
122
Male Peter Atkinson 18-39 291/340
00:57:26
00:59:11
1074
1838
Female Joanne Wilson 35-39 65/127
00:58:11
00:59:11
1075
1570
Male Simon Stephenson 45-49 116/140
00:58:34
00:59:12
1076
410
Male Alan Story 55-59 60/87
00:57:15
00:59:13
1077
657
Male Andrew Mould 60-64 21/31
00:57:58
00:59:14
1078
718
Male Rob Gore 18-39 292/340
00:57:21
00:59:15
1079
1714
Female Lucy Blair 18-34 99/202
00:58:20
00:59:16
1080
786
Female Tracey Thomas 40-44 64/123
00:57:58
00:59:19
1081
1162
Male Rob Svenson 18-39 293/340
00:57:33
00:59:20
1082
1177
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends 40-44 65/123
00:57:08
00:59:21
1083
1072
Male Walter Cammish 70-74 10/15
00:59:04
00:59:21
1084
1501
Male Richard Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 104/126
00:57:54
00:59:23
1085
1391
Female Julie Barker 55-59 10/38
00:58:56
00:59:23
1086
1189
Female Alison Windas 50-54 39/84
00:58:18
00:59:23
1087
1564
Female Liz Moseley Fitmums And Friends 35-39 66/127
00:57:09
00:59:24
1088
1853
Female Anna Brothwell 45-49 50/122
00:59:09
00:59:24
1089
805
Female Helen Ball 50-54 40/84
00:58:48
00:59:25
1090
1046
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 41/84
00:57:52
00:59:25
1091
1015
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 51/122
00:57:16
00:59:26
1092
482
Female Vicky Coe 35-39 67/127
00:57:27
00:59:27
1093
1787
Female Suzanne Haigh 50-54 42/84
00:59:17
00:59:27
1094
643
Male Shaun Tong 18-39 294/340
00:58:44
00:59:28
1095
1461
Female Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 52/122
00:57:28
00:59:29
1096
1019
Female Becky Ockleton 18-34 100/202
00:58:53
00:59:29
1097
869
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 53/122
00:58:27
00:59:29
1098
412
Male James Broekhuizen 18-39 295/340
00:57:42
00:59:30
1099
1895
Female Jill Dennis 55-59 11/38
00:59:00
00:59:31
1100
30
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 66/123
00:57:59
00:59:35
1101
347
Female Helen Redshaw 18-34 101/202
00:57:30
00:59:35
1102
192
Male John Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 105/126
00:58:08
00:59:37
1103
1264
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 35-39 68/127
00:57:24
00:59:37
1104
263
Female Cath Mcdonald 50-54 43/84
00:57:46
00:59:37
1105
376
Female Gemma Anderson 35-39 69/127
00:58:55
00:59:39
1106
322
Female Debbie Bonner 35-39 70/127
00:58:36
00:59:42
1107
819
Male David Hare 50-54 104/125
00:58:52
00:59:43
1108
1449
Female Debra Reed Fitmums And Friends 40-44 67/123
00:58:48
00:59:46
1109
847
Male Simon Witham 45-49 117/140
00:58:40
00:59:47
1110
890
Female Verity Nellen U18 13/14
00:58:13
00:59:49
1111
708
Male Paul Lowthorpe 45-49 118/140
00:58:18
00:59:49
1112
1782
Female Suzy Atkinson 35-39 71/127
00:58:03
00:59:54
1113
873
Male Francis Pickering 40-44 106/126
00:59:55
00:59:55
1114
709
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 54/122
00:58:38
00:59:56
1115
1044
Male Chris Lister 40-44 107/126
00:59:46
00:59:59
1116
509
Male Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 11/15
00:58:57
00:59:59
1117
920
Female Sarah Chapman 40-44 68/123
00:59:14
00:59:59
1118
167
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies 45-49 55/122
00:59:15
01:00:00
1119
648
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 61/87
00:58:36
01:00:02
1120
485
Female Roanna Bland 35-39 72/127
00:58:23
01:00:03
1121
940
Male Tony Bennett 45-49 119/140
00:58:50
01:00:03
1122
1111
Female Julia Chambers 35-39 73/127
00:58:23
01:00:03
1123
852
Male Alex Harris-Smith 45-49 120/140
00:58:49
01:00:03
1124
948
Female Corrina Shore 35-39 74/127
00:58:35
01:00:05
1125
121
Female Rachael Jones 18-34 102/202
00:58:05
01:00:05
1126
995
Female Emma Anderson 18-34 103/202
00:58:31
01:00:08
1127
487
Female Dianne Shaw 18-34 104/202
00:59:05
01:00:09
1128
1219
Female Lola Mayor 55-59 12/38
00:59:52
01:00:11
1129
1069
Male Philip Clarkson 18-39 296/340
01:00:01
01:00:11
1130
22
Female Hannah Blythe 35-39 75/127
00:58:18
01:00:12
1131
868
Female Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners 40-44 69/123
00:59:38
01:00:13
1132
1635
Male Peter Lavric 40-44 108/126
00:59:03
01:00:14
1133
1110
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 50-54 44/84
00:58:39
01:00:16
1134
1342
Male Simon Griffiths 55-59 62/87
00:59:24
01:00:17
1135
1439
Male Andy Crawforth 18-39 297/340
00:59:31
01:00:18
1136
1935
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies 35-39 76/127
00:58:44
01:00:19
1137
752
Female Emma Molloy 45-49 56/122
00:58:09
01:00:19
1138
1425
Female Dani Crawforth 40-44 70/123
00:59:33
01:00:19
1139
47
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 105/202
00:59:25
01:00:20
1140
1245
Female Helen Johnston 40-44 71/123
00:59:43
01:00:21
1141
1766
Female Vanessa Burns Fitmums And Friends 45-49 57/122
00:59:18
01:00:21
1142
1933
Female Margaret Bushnell 60-64 9/24
00:59:49
01:00:22
1143
1149
Female Jay Thorne 35-39 77/127
00:59:23
01:00:23
1144
1344
Male Paul Ackerley 45-49 121/140
01:00:08
01:00:23
1145
1048
Female Gillian Mann 50-54 45/84
00:59:43
01:00:24
1146
1285
Male Matthew Wilkinson 18-39 298/340
00:59:38
01:00:25
1147
745
Female Janette Guiver 45-49 58/122
00:59:07
01:00:25
1148
1609
Male Andrew Coy Fitmums And Friends 18-39 299/340
00:59:52
01:00:27
1149
1598
Female Emerald Sharkey Fitmums And Friends 18-34 106/202
00:59:52
01:00:27
1150
1434
Female Hannah Stillings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 78/127
00:58:51
01:00:29
1151
522
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends 55-59 13/38
00:58:20
01:00:30
1152
666
Male Gareth Williams 55-59 63/87
01:00:20
01:00:30
1153
1805
Male Paul Johnson 50-54 105/125
00:59:01
01:00:32
1154
378
Female Sarah Hall 35-39 79/127
00:59:02
01:00:32
1155
976
Female Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 72/123
00:59:17
01:00:34
1156
226
Female Suzanne Richman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 46/84
00:58:51
01:00:34
1157
1476
Male Stephen Larter 55-59 64/87
00:59:06
01:00:35
1158
286
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 73/123
00:59:42
01:00:35
1159
667
Female Kerry Foster 35-39 80/127
00:58:54
01:00:36
1160
1233
Female Tara Newland 40-44 74/123
00:59:23
01:00:37
1161
1296
Male Daron Lewis 45-49 122/140
00:59:22
01:00:37
1162
267
Male John Vrublevskis Bitton RR 55-59 65/87
00:58:27
01:00:41
1163
1711
Male Daniel Featherstone 18-39 300/340
00:58:43
01:00:43
1164
1339
Female Andrea Clark Barton & District Ac 45-49 59/122
00:59:39
01:00:43
1165
1038
Male Matthew Green 45-49 123/140
00:58:37
01:00:44
1166
1474
Male Alex Kirby 50-54 106/125
00:59:53
01:00:44
1167
938
Male Chris Horner 18-39 301/340
00:58:38
01:00:44
1168
562
Male Derek Atkinson 50-54 107/125
00:59:42
01:00:47
1169
783
Female Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies 35-39 81/127
00:59:12
01:00:48
1170
620
Male Duncan Ferguson 55-59 66/87
00:59:08
01:00:49
1171
1693
Female Melanie James Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 47/84
00:59:14
01:00:50
1172
1516
Male Jamie Couper 18-39 302/340
00:59:22
01:00:50
1173
1728
Male Keith Maddison Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 108/125
00:59:11
01:00:51
1174
1685
Female Sylvia Creasey Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 75/123
00:59:16
01:00:52
1175
713
Female Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 107/202
00:58:58
01:00:52
1176
870
Male Keith Matthews 55-59 67/87
00:59:50
01:00:52
1177
1576
Female Helen Cox 55-59 14/38
00:59:54
01:00:53
1178
564
Female Helen Hatton 35-39 82/127
01:00:14
01:00:55
1179
1410
Male Dean Light 18-39 303/340
00:58:42
01:00:58
1180
585
Female Carrie Rogers 35-39 83/127
01:00:22
01:01:00
1181
1374
Female Jo Marginson 60-64 10/24
00:59:46
01:01:00
1182
59
Female Ruth Abel 55-59 15/38
01:00:11
01:01:01
1183
381
Female Rebecca Brown 18-34 108/202
00:59:14
01:01:02
1184
1673
Male Michael Russell 40-44 109/126
00:59:07
01:01:03
1185
495
Female Helen Huntington 50-54 48/84
00:59:48
01:01:03
1186
1031
Male Rob Greayer 55-59 68/87
00:59:13
01:01:04
1187
491
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC 70-74 12/15
00:59:42
01:01:05
1188
366
Female Lisa Beckwith 45-49 60/122
00:59:49
01:01:06
1189
1218
Female Maddy Matson 18-34 109/202
00:59:56
01:01:06
1190
404
Male Daniel Price 18-39 304/340
01:00:25
01:01:08
1191
1676
Female Louise Hill 18-34 110/202
00:59:42
01:01:08
1192
131
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 11/24
01:00:07
01:01:08
1193
1678
Female Angela Suphanit 18-34 111/202
00:59:42
01:01:08
1194
1553
Male Rich Mcwatt 3xtri 40-44 110/126
00:59:48
01:01:09
1195
1873
Male Alan Maltby 45-49 124/140
00:59:51
01:01:10
1196
112
Male Mike Pashby 40-44 111/126
01:00:17
01:01:10
1197
1560
Female Nicola Hageman 40-44 76/123
00:59:51
01:01:11
1198
1980
Male Bertie Beaver 18-39 305/340
00:58:55
01:01:12
1199
768
Female Helen Richardson 18-34 112/202
00:59:11
01:01:14
1200
702
Female Jackie Foreman 50-54 49/84
00:59:26
01:01:16
1201
966
Male Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers 60-64 22/31
00:59:22
01:01:16
1202
507
Female Susan Forster 45-49 61/122
00:59:27
01:01:17
1203
814
Female Debbie Garrett 40-44 77/123
01:00:33
01:01:17
1204
1198
Male Ian Turnbull 55-59 69/87
01:00:13
01:01:18
1205
137
Female Sarah Murray Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 113/202
00:59:49
01:01:18
1206
694
Male Adam White 18-39 306/340
01:01:01
01:01:21
1207
1289
Male Lee Stonehouse 45-49 125/140
00:59:39
01:01:22
1208
798
Male Leighton Brack 40-44 112/126
00:59:26
01:01:23
1209
1821
Male Christopher Morris 18-39 307/340
01:00:04
01:01:23
1210
677
Male Richard Hatfield 40-44 113/126
00:59:21
01:01:23
1211
1616
Female Louise Milne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 62/122
00:59:35
01:01:30
1212
1569
Female Louise Attwood 35-39 84/127
01:00:36
01:01:32
1213
1365
Female Sarah Oglesby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 78/123
00:59:37
01:01:32
1214
289
Female Jemima Hodkinson 18-34 114/202
00:59:50
01:01:33
1215
380
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC 40-44 79/123
01:00:05
01:01:36
1216
1152
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC 45-49 63/122
01:00:05
01:01:36
1217
1523
Male James Marshall 40-44 114/126
01:00:50
01:01:36
1218
1550
Female Elaine Marshall 35-39 85/127
01:00:50
01:01:37
1219
734
Male Malcolm Fraser 50-54 109/125
01:00:26
01:01:37
1220
906
Male David Garbutt 45-49 126/140
01:00:05
01:01:39
1221
1361
Female Laura Hancock 35-39 86/127
00:59:55
01:01:41
1222
1151
Female Holly Turnbull 18-34 115/202
01:00:37
01:01:42
1223
716
Female Dita Pilicka 18-34 116/202
01:01:09
01:01:43
1224
1443
Female Tracey Wilson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 64/122
00:59:49
01:01:43
1225
360
Male Michael Carter Driffield Striders 65-69 11/16
01:00:41
01:01:44
1226
400
Female Louise Nellen 45-49 65/122
01:00:08
01:01:44
1227
462
Male Craig Parker 40-44 115/126
01:01:11
01:01:44
1228
978
Male Wayne Lee Farr 45-49 127/140
01:00:13
01:01:45
1229
231
Female Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 66/122
00:59:50
01:01:45
1230
774
Female Alison Waring 45-49 67/122
01:00:27
01:01:46
1231
1697
Male Brad Trushell 18-39 308/340
01:00:52
01:01:47
1232
1313
Female Sophie Ireland 18-34 117/202
01:01:04
01:01:47
1233
243
Female Emma Hinkley 18-34 118/202
01:00:54
01:01:48
1234
1267
Female Claire Precious 35-39 87/127
01:00:42
01:01:51
1235
1119
Female Gemma Edwards 35-39 88/127
01:00:43
01:01:51
1236
505
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 80/123
00:59:42
01:01:52
1237
241
Male Sean Pymer 18-39 309/340
01:00:43
01:01:53
1238
81
Male Philip Cross 55-59 70/87
01:00:44
01:01:53
1239
1633
Male Paul Mayoh 40-44 116/126
01:00:01
01:01:59
1240
1665
Male Curtis Bartlett 18-39 310/340
01:00:01
01:01:59
1241
389
Male Paul Allen 50-54 110/125
01:00:19
01:01:59
1242
1243
Female Judy Harrison 55-59 16/38
01:00:49
01:01:59
1243
1954
Female Fay Giles West Hull Ladies 50-54 50/84
01:00:42
01:02:02
1244
1542
Female Sian Alexander West Hull Ladies 35-39 89/127
01:00:43
01:02:02
1245
306
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends 40-44 81/123
01:00:25
01:02:05
1246
1053
Female Charlotte Broom 18-34 119/202
01:00:58
01:02:05
1247
1213
Male David Barrick Unknown 1/1
01:01:25
01:02:08
1248
934
Male Peter Mackenzie 40-44 117/126
01:00:28
01:02:09
1249
239
Male Joe Finer 18-39 311/340
01:00:40
01:02:12
1250
1524
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends 18-39 312/340
01:00:10
01:02:12
1251
790
Female Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners 45-49 68/122
01:01:02
01:02:12
1252
1185
Male Joshua Smith 18-39 313/340
01:01:01
01:02:12
1253
743
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 23/31
01:01:12
01:02:13
1254
887
Female Eunice Jorna 60-64 12/24
01:01:11
01:02:13
1255
590
Male Julian Crabtree 50-54 111/125
01:00:06
01:02:14
1256
1163
Male Jamie Gill 18-39 314/340
01:00:49
01:02:16
1257
1494
Female Leanne Dunk Barton & District Ac 35-39 90/127
01:00:23
01:02:16
1258
624
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends 45-49 69/122
01:00:02
01:02:16
1259
1131
Female Samantha Hessey 18-34 120/202
01:00:49
01:02:16
1260
945
Female Michelle Seymour 18-34 121/202
01:00:29
01:02:18
1261
844
Female Rachel Borthwick 50-54 51/84
01:01:00
01:02:18
1262
436
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 50-54 52/84
01:01:20
01:02:19
1263
710
Female Susan Lee Fitmums And Friends 50-54 53/84
01:00:45
01:02:19
1264
1039
Female Marie Hookem 60-64 13/24
01:00:29
01:02:19
1265
802
Male Tom Steels 18-39 315/340
01:00:39
01:02:21
1266
117
Female Carol Childs 50-54 54/84
01:01:16
01:02:23
1267
200
Female Fiona Childs 45-49 70/122
01:01:16
01:02:23
1268
21
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 112/125
01:00:32
01:02:29
1269
1768
Female Linda Richardson 55-59 17/38
01:00:41
01:02:30
1270
1596
Female Amanda Brown 55-59 18/38
01:00:42
01:02:30
1271
1332
Female Laura Bassett Fitmums And Friends 18-34 122/202
01:01:13
01:02:31
1272
1307
Female Helen Watson 50-54 55/84
01:01:09
01:02:33
1273
37
Female Natalie Brown 35-39 91/127
01:00:46
01:02:35
1274
1639
Female Louise Headley 35-39 92/127
01:01:12
01:02:36
1275
1103
Female Leanne Mackinder 18-34 123/202
01:00:38
01:02:39
1276
1470
Female Sarah Greenley 40-44 82/123
01:01:39
01:02:40
1277
1606
Female Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 93/127
01:00:47
01:02:41
1278
1235
Female Sally Foreman 40-44 83/123
01:00:53
01:02:41
1279
1854
Male Jack Drewery 18-39 316/340
01:02:25
01:02:42
1280
189
Male Lee Daniels 50-54 113/125
01:01:22
01:02:42
1281
770
Female Maureen Watts 45-49 71/122
01:01:24
01:02:43
1282
700
Male Graham Borrill 55-59 71/87
01:01:44
01:02:44
1283
653
Female Clare Stones 35-39 94/127
01:01:24
01:02:46
1284
1032
Female Joanne Rands 40-44 84/123
01:02:04
01:02:51
1285
1274
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 24/31
01:01:18
01:02:51
1286
1520
Male Michael Hart 45-49 128/140
01:02:03
01:02:54
1287
1799
Female Amelia Culbert U18 14/14
01:02:28
01:02:57
1288
1349
Female Heather King City of Hull AC 40-44 85/123
01:00:41
01:02:57
1289
116
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 56/84
01:01:22
01:02:58
1290
1737
Male Ron Bostock 60-64 25/31
01:02:09
01:03:01
1291
1845
Female Sophie Aldus 18-34 124/202
01:01:38
01:03:01
1292
1588
Female Melanie Brennan 35-39 95/127
01:02:11
01:03:02
1293
176
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 317/340
01:01:39
01:03:02
1294
939
Female Jo Machon 45-49 72/122
01:01:36
01:03:03
1295
186
Female Sarah Proctor 45-49 73/122
01:00:56
01:03:03
1296
246
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 14/24
01:02:32
01:03:03
1297
293
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 96/127
01:00:56
01:03:03
1298
302
Female Tracy Guild Vegan Runners UK 45-49 74/122
01:01:36
01:03:05
1299
1563
Male Nicholas Buckley 18-39 318/340
01:01:36
01:03:05
1300
676
Male Mark Hinkley 45-49 129/140
01:02:13
01:03:07
1301
320
Male Richard Topham 50-54 114/125
01:01:34
01:03:07
1302
1644
Female Maureen Murray Fitmums And Friends 60-64 15/24
01:01:43
01:03:10
1303
1578
Female Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 86/123
01:01:55
01:03:11
1304
1585
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 87/123
01:01:53
01:03:11
1305
1061
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 130/140
01:01:51
01:03:12
1306
1357
Female Lucy Annett 40-44 88/123
01:02:22
01:03:13
1307
337
Male David Drury Goodgym Race Team 45-49 131/140
01:01:23
01:03:17
1308
1856
Female Julie Roebuck Fitmums And Friends 55-59 19/38
01:01:16
01:03:18
1309
203
Male Rob Hunt 55-59 72/87
01:01:58
01:03:19
1310
27
Female Sadie Spencer Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 125/202
01:02:07
01:03:24
1311
1009
Male Russ Edwards Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 319/340
01:02:07
01:03:25
1312
1890
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC 18-34 126/202
01:02:20
01:03:28
1313
1822
Female Julie Hankin 55-59 20/38
01:01:49
01:03:29
1314
812
Female Bernadette Sheppeck 50-54 57/84
01:01:38
01:03:31
1315
1348
Female Kate Spencer 18-34 127/202
01:02:08
01:03:34
1316
374
Female Jude Leonard 40-44 89/123
01:02:51
01:03:34
1317
1557
Female Elizabeth Hillary 50-54 58/84
01:02:14
01:03:34
1318
703
Female Karen Townend 55-59 21/38
01:02:53
01:03:35
1319
1846
Female Hannah Woodmansey 18-34 128/202
01:01:35
01:03:35
1320
742
Male David Bell East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 73/87
01:01:55
01:03:37
1321
1070
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 75/122
01:01:31
01:03:42
1322
1577
Male John Hogg 18-39 320/340
01:02:22
01:03:42
1323
227
Female Emma Johns 18-34 129/202
01:03:43
01:03:43
1324
727
Male Daniel Sach 18-39 321/340
01:01:55
01:03:43
1325
512
Female Victoria Winterton 18-34 130/202
01:01:58
01:03:43
1326
95
Male Rob Mountifield 40-44 118/126
01:01:48
01:03:45
1327
282
Female Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 59/84
01:02:15
01:03:47
1328
601
Male Karl Lister 18-39 322/340
01:02:10
01:03:49
1329
612
Female Margaret Vrublevskis Bitton RR 55-59 22/38
01:01:41
01:03:49
1330
1844
Female Helene Lecomte 35-39 97/127
01:02:11
01:03:50
1331
1677
Female Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 23/38
01:02:46
01:03:50
1332
465
Female Anna Carver-Smith 18-34 131/202
01:02:44
01:03:59
1333
532
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher Fitmums And Friends 55-59 24/38
01:01:57
01:03:59
1334
1597
Female Caroline O'neill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 98/127
01:02:24
01:04:01
1335
1068
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends 18-34 132/202
01:01:57
01:04:01
1336
1667
Female Kate Shepherd 18-34 133/202
01:03:06
01:04:02
1337
524
Male Anthony Maraveyas 55-59 74/87
01:01:56
01:04:02
1338
1244
Female Daisy Parker 18-34 134/202
01:03:43
01:04:03
1339
1583
Female Emily Metcalf 18-34 135/202
01:03:47
01:04:03
1340
1865
Male Richard Crabtree 65-69 12/16
01:02:06
01:04:07
1341
152
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 60/84
01:01:55
01:04:08
1342
1175
Female Michelle Jackson 35-39 99/127
01:03:47
01:04:08
1343
332
Female Sarah Bailey 18-34 136/202
01:02:27
01:04:08
1344
1433
Male Martin Walker East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 115/125
01:01:58
01:04:09
1345
115
Male James Jones U18 21/21
01:02:56
01:04:11
1346
961
Female Lauren Perkin 18-34 137/202
01:02:41
01:04:13
1347
1595
Female Amy Gray 35-39 100/127
01:02:54
01:04:16
1348
1413
Male Jonathan Lloyd 45-49 132/140
01:02:39
01:04:16
1349
1416
Male Louis Turner 18-39 323/340
01:02:38
01:04:16
1350
1573
Female Joanne Donoghue 35-39 101/127
01:02:56
01:04:16
1351
754
Male Joseph Heaton 18-39 324/340
01:03:51
01:04:17
1352
521
Female Victoria Banks 35-39 102/127
01:02:26
01:04:18
1353
804
Female Jayne Wilson 35-39 103/127
01:02:33
01:04:23
1354
1350
Female Lily Spencer 18-34 138/202
01:03:06
01:04:26
1355
931
Female Nicki Harris Fitmums And Friends 35-39 104/127
01:02:12
01:04:26
1356
114
Female Suzanne Bell 40-44 90/123
01:02:15
01:04:28
1357
172
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC 70-74 13/15
01:02:47
01:04:28
1358
370
Female Pam Gladwin 55-59 25/38
01:04:03
01:04:30
1359
1280
Male Andrew Nordberg 40-44 119/126
01:02:20
01:04:30
1360
110
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends 45-49 76/122
01:02:59
01:04:31
1361
1153
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends 35-39 105/127
01:02:29
01:04:32
1362
1200
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 91/123
01:02:30
01:04:32
1363
301
Male David Jones 50-54 116/125
01:03:17
01:04:33
1364
1429
Female Jenny Walker West Hull Ladies 50-54 61/84
01:02:24
01:04:35
1365
683
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 1/3
01:03:01
01:04:38
1366
1363
Female Helen Collins Fitmums And Friends 40-44 92/123
01:03:41
01:04:39
1367
1248
Female Kate Albutt Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 77/122
01:04:05
01:04:40
1368
682
Male John Smelt 60-64 26/31
01:03:13
01:04:41
1369
707
Female Kerry Robinson 45-49 78/122
01:03:13
01:04:44
1370
875
Female Claire Charge 40-44 93/123
01:04:22
01:04:47
1371
1916
Male Mark Burn 55-59 75/87
01:03:16
01:04:48
1372
1917
Male Paddy Stephen 55-59 76/87
01:03:29
01:04:49
1373
1099
Female Leanne Stockdale 35-39 106/127
01:04:19
01:04:51
1374
894
Male James Mckenzie 18-39 325/340
01:02:56
01:04:54
1375
1505
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 3/6
01:03:43
01:04:56
1376
1783
Male Russell Page 40-44 120/126
01:03:00
01:04:59
1377
1234
Female Molly Jones 18-34 139/202
01:03:40
01:05:01
1378
1021
Female Elaine Painter Fitmums And Friends 45-49 79/122
01:03:36
01:05:05
1379
876
Female Louise Bailey 40-44 94/123
01:04:24
01:05:06
1380
429
Female Tina Mawer 55-59 26/38
01:03:57
01:05:06
1381
458
Female Sarah Stephenson 35-39 107/127
01:03:23
01:05:08
1382
352
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders 60-64 27/31
01:04:13
01:05:08
1383
253
Female Roise Dews 35-39 108/127
01:03:29
01:05:16
1384
488
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders 45-49 80/122
01:04:04
01:05:19
1385
1490
Female Bryony Kent Fitmums And Friends 18-34 140/202
01:03:15
01:05:19
1386
733
Female Catherine Dobson 50-54 62/84
01:05:02
01:05:19
1387
815
Female Mary Parker Hornsea Harriers 45-49 81/122
01:03:15
01:05:21
1388
1182
Female Clare Johnson-Beatty 35-39 109/127
01:05:08
01:05:21
1389
594
Female Bridget Coleman 18-34 141/202
01:04:23
01:05:23
1390
1591
Female Natalie Mercer Fitmums And Friends 18-34 142/202
01:03:47
01:05:25
1391
817
Male Alan Wilson 55-59 77/87
01:04:11
01:05:27
1392
156
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 27/38
01:04:58
01:05:31
1393
1102
Female Julie Mccaffer 45-49 82/122
01:04:29
01:05:33
1394
1081
Female Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends 35-39 110/127
01:04:19
01:05:37
1395
1029
Male Shane Page 55-59 78/87
01:05:44
01:05:45
1396
791
Male Mark Horner 55-59 79/87
01:03:37
01:05:46
1397
40
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 143/202
01:04:22
01:05:47
1398
382
Male Stephen Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 80/87
01:04:23
01:05:47
1399
1227
Female Sophie Hoggarth 18-34 144/202
01:04:10
01:05:48
1400
1174
Male Paul Hoggarth 50-54 117/125
01:04:11
01:05:49
1401
1681
Female Heather Whitaker Goole Viking Striders 18-34 145/202
01:04:25
01:05:49
1402
1802
Female Nicki Edmond Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 63/84
01:03:54
01:05:50
1403
1638
Female Joanne Alexander 40-44 95/123
01:03:47
01:05:51
1404
1907
Female Emily Matkin 18-34 146/202
01:04:51
01:05:56
1405
1908
Male Daniel Rawley 18-39 326/340
01:04:51
01:05:56
1406
539
Female Gaynor Kitching Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60-64 16/24
01:04:25
01:05:57
1407
13
Male Paul Hankin Team Pittaway 60-64 28/31
01:04:19
01:06:01
1408
1020
Female Linda Benstead 55-59 28/38
01:05:27
01:06:05
1409
872
Male Gary Palmer 50-54 118/125
01:04:18
01:06:06
1410
617
Female Emma Palmer 45-49 83/122
01:04:17
01:06:06
1411
1637
Female Samantha Tanfield 40-44 96/123
01:04:46
01:06:08
1412
1715
Male Tristan Harding 18-39 327/340
01:04:47
01:06:09
1413
1253
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 84/122
01:04:34
01:06:10
1414
450
Female Sue Marie Blunn 40-44 97/123
01:05:14
01:06:15
1415
546
Male Maurice Houlden 65-69 13/16
01:04:34
01:06:17
1416
216
Female Lisa Whitehouse 45-49 85/122
01:04:55
01:06:18
1417
1018
Female Caroline Brown Fitmums And Friends 55-59 29/38
01:06:23
01:06:23
1418
210
Male James Oglesby Fitmums And Friends 45-49 133/140
01:04:09
01:06:24
1419
1611
Female Gillian Allinson Fitmums And Friends 60-64 17/24
01:04:41
01:06:24
1420
1251
Female Lucy Rawnsley 45-49 86/122
01:04:15
01:06:30
1421
1690
Female Lisa Beal 40-44 98/123
01:04:54
01:06:31
1422
1608
Female Cathy Logan 45-49 87/122
01:04:40
01:06:34
1423
1355
Male Paul Hannon 50-54 119/125
01:06:24
01:06:35
1424
622
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 18-34 147/202
01:04:30
01:06:37
1425
161
Male Martin Harber 60-64 29/31
01:04:51
01:06:39
1426
1798
Female Samantha Page Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 148/202
01:05:19
01:06:41
1427
566
Female Jane Waterhouse 45-49 88/122
01:05:26
01:06:46
1428
923
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 99/123
01:05:30
01:06:52
1429
1265
Female Donna Young 45-49 89/122
01:05:41
01:06:57
1430
583
Male Alan Scarborough 55-59 81/87
01:05:42
01:06:57
1431
132
Female Helen Jackson 45-49 90/122
01:05:44
01:06:57
1432
35
Female Sally Fisher 45-49 91/122
01:05:20
01:06:58
1433
48
Female Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders 18-34 149/202
01:05:33
01:07:01
1434
965
Female Catherine Blythe Goole Viking Striders 35-39 111/127
01:05:33
01:07:01
1435
744
Female Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 30/38
01:06:06
01:07:01
1436
49
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 150/202
01:06:18
01:07:09
1437
1408
Male Phil Broadley 50-54 120/125
01:05:23
01:07:11
1438
1012
Female Rachel Cooper 45-49 92/122
01:05:45
01:07:14
1439
660
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners 45-49 93/122
01:05:31
01:07:15
1440
1109
Female Hannah Stephenson 35-39 112/127
01:06:15
01:07:19
1441
1599
Female Laura Gent Pocklington Runners 35-39 113/127
01:05:37
01:07:24
1442
878
Male Andrew Tait 65-69 14/16
01:06:29
01:07:25
1443
1003
Female Faith Stephenson 60-64 18/24
01:06:22
01:07:26
1444
1256
Male Simon Murray 18-39 328/340
01:05:42
01:07:27
1445
1720
Male Joel Bennett 18-39 329/340
01:05:43
01:07:28
1446
158
Female Rebecca Hunter 40-44 100/123
01:05:41
01:07:28
1447
422
Female Tracey Kidd 18-34 151/202
01:06:06
01:07:29
1448
1652
Female Rebecca Wardlow 35-39 114/127
01:05:36
01:07:29
1449
1171
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends 50-54 64/84
01:05:17
01:07:29
1450
174
Female Jo Caukwell 45-49 94/122
01:07:18
01:07:30
1451
1659
Female Alison Kelly 35-39 115/127
01:05:35
01:07:30
1452
150
Male Richard Simson 18-39 330/340
01:05:42
01:07:32
1453
1373
Female Cheryl Wilkinson 50-54 65/84
01:05:49
01:07:35
1454
350
Male Kevin Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 121/125
01:05:43
01:07:38
1455
84
Male Stephen Miller 40-44 121/126
01:06:07
01:07:40
1456
1026
Male Steve Hodges 55-59 82/87
01:06:42
01:07:40
1457
139
Female Christine Miller 40-44 101/123
01:06:08
01:07:40
1458
1419
Male Graham Warsap 45-49 134/140
01:06:26
01:07:45
1459
549
Female Emma Smith 40-44 102/123
01:06:12
01:07:45
1460
1901
Female Jen Sherwood 18-34 152/202
01:06:20
01:07:46
1461
473
Male Alistair Meakin 55-59 83/87
01:06:08
01:07:49
1462
1246
Male Cameron Young 18-39 331/340
01:06:19
01:07:53
1463
36
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 40-44 122/126
01:05:45
01:07:53
1464
1159
Female Patience Young 45-49 95/122
01:06:19
01:07:53
1465
1428
Female Lindsey Light Fitmums And Friends 35-39 116/127
01:05:41
01:07:57
1466
1493
Male Mike Brown 50-54 122/125
01:06:27
01:08:05
1467
1388
Female Ella Mumby 18-34 153/202
01:06:28
01:08:05
1468
974
Male Mark Norman 40-44 123/126
01:05:59
01:08:06
1469
1346
Female Sarah Stoddart Fitmums And Friends 40-44 103/123
01:06:38
01:08:09
1470
1384
Female Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends 35-39 117/127
01:06:39
01:08:09
1471
134
Female Bushra Seedat 18-34 154/202
01:06:01
01:08:10
1472
535
Female Hilary Anderson 65-69 4/6
01:07:26
01:08:11
1473
987
Female Caroline Scanlan 45-49 96/122
01:06:03
01:08:14
1474
432
Female Denise Douglas 60-64 19/24
01:07:22
01:08:16
1475
1393
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 97/122
01:06:13
01:08:18
1476
1884
Female Jenna Leach Na 18-34 155/202
01:06:14
01:08:19
1477
1613
Female Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 66/84
01:06:11
01:08:19
1478
1628
Female Roxanne Kirby Barton & District Ac 35-39 118/127
01:06:33
01:08:26
1479
933
Male Stephen Benstead 60-64 30/31
01:07:01
01:08:27
1480
119
Female Kerry Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends 50-54 67/84
01:06:26
01:08:31
1481
537
Female Paula Leonard Fitmums And Friends 45-49 98/122
01:06:27
01:08:32
1482
312
Female Susan Horswill Fitmums And Friends 50-54 68/84
01:06:27
01:08:32
1483
547
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 60-64 20/24
01:06:46
01:08:34
1484
180
Female Joanne Butcher 45-49 99/122
01:06:45
01:08:34
1485
1472
Female Alison Dutton 45-49 100/122
01:06:20
01:08:34
1486
1479
Female Katie May City of Hull AC 50-54 69/84
01:07:50
01:08:34
1487
1777
Male Danny Rose 45-49 135/140
01:08:06
01:08:40
1488
1624
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 101/122
01:06:30
01:08:40
1489
1634
Female Kim Peacock 40-44 104/123
01:06:44
01:08:48
1490
851
Female Amy Emmerson 18-34 156/202
01:07:01
01:08:50
1491
319
Female Becky Coulman 18-34 157/202
01:07:02
01:08:50
1492
1875
Female Michelle Bird u/a 18-34 158/202
01:07:22
01:08:53
1493
1500
Female Laura Fisher 18-34 159/202
01:07:27
01:08:59
1494
1132
Female Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends 55-59 31/38
01:06:51
01:08:59
1495
1168
Female Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends 50-54 70/84
01:06:51
01:08:59
1496
1041
Female Danielle Nettleton 18-34 160/202
01:08:03
01:08:59
1497
1561
Male Andy Lorrimar 45-49 136/140
01:07:50
01:09:01
1498
739
Male Andrew Tweddell 45-49 137/140
01:08:30
01:09:01
1499
411
Male Talha Manzoor 40-44 124/126
01:07:07
01:09:03
1500
1329
Female Laura Cameron 18-34 161/202
01:07:37
01:09:08
1501
387
Female Helen Todd 40-44 105/123
01:07:37
01:09:08
1502
902
Female Susan Stoker 50-54 71/84
01:07:35
01:09:08
1503
1580
Female Sabrina Rapp 18-34 162/202
01:08:09
01:09:13
1504
1620
Male Andy Wilson 18-39 332/340
01:08:11
01:09:14
1505
981
Female Pamela Farrell Pocklington Runners 60-64 21/24
01:07:29
01:09:15
1506
1392
Female Amy Aistrop 40-44 106/123
01:08:03
01:09:17
1507
244
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 18-39 333/340
01:07:19
01:09:23
1508
1864
Female Michelle Naylor 18-34 163/202
01:07:33
01:09:37
1509
937
Male David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 15/16
01:09:20
01:09:42
1510
503
Female Carolyn Towse 55-59 32/38
01:08:13
01:09:44
1511
909
Female Miss D Carter White City Hull RRC 45-49 102/122
01:08:15
01:09:45
1512
518
Female Laura O'brien 18-34 164/202
01:07:58
01:09:46
1513
641
Female Jennifer Nettleton 50-54 72/84
01:08:49
01:09:47
1514
414
Male Keith Nettleton 55-59 84/87
01:08:50
01:09:48
1515
947
Male Nick Mccoy 55-59 85/87
01:09:10
01:09:52
1516
1656
Female Emma Garness 40-44 107/123
01:08:15
01:09:58
1517
855
Male James Dennis 18-39 334/340
01:09:35
01:09:58
1518
1687
Female Leeanne Robinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 103/122
01:08:31
01:10:03
1519
633
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends 40-44 108/123
01:07:58
01:10:09
1520
1480
Female Louise Bousfield 45-49 104/122
01:08:29
01:10:11
1521
1121
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 2/3
01:08:01
01:10:13
1522
584
Female Carole Vandepeear 50-54 73/84
01:08:26
01:10:15
1523
1622
Female Diane Parnham 50-54 74/84
01:08:10
01:10:15
1524
1464
Female Di Thompson Pocklington Runners 55-59 33/38
01:08:35
01:10:19
1525
616
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 75/84
01:09:33
01:10:38
1526
142
Female Ann Matthews 50-54 76/84
01:09:34
01:10:38
1527
401
Female Sarah Eggleton 35-39 119/127
01:08:42
01:10:40
1528
755
Male Lee Eggleton 18-39 335/340
01:08:43
01:10:41
1529
926
Female Charlotte Loftus 18-34 165/202
01:08:38
01:10:46
1530
1169
Female Claire West Fitmums And Friends 45-49 105/122
01:08:33
01:10:46
1531
1489
Male Ron Card 60-64 31/31
01:09:45
01:10:50
1532
1192
Female Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends 18-34 166/202
01:08:41
01:10:50
1533
996
Female Sally Lamb 50-54 77/84
01:09:03
01:10:53
1534
905
Male Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 138/140
01:09:14
01:11:10
1535
668
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends 40-44 109/123
01:09:09
01:11:19
1536
1724
Female Nicola Kilby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 78/84
01:09:10
01:11:19
1537
1758
Female Joanne Wallis Fitmums And Friends 45-49 106/122
01:09:48
01:11:20
1538
514
Female Helen Appleyard 55-59 34/38
01:09:22
01:11:23
1539
1436
Female Chloe Kilby 18-34 167/202
01:11:24
01:11:24
1540
972
Female Katharina Vrublevskis 18-34 168/202
01:09:19
01:11:32
1541
455
Male Paul Kind 70-74 14/15
01:09:34
01:11:34
1542
479
Female Fay Barratt 18-34 169/202
01:11:02
01:11:35
1543
417
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 16/16
01:09:53
01:11:42
1544
725
Female Julie Wharton 45-49 107/122
01:09:34
01:11:47
1545
362
Female Rebecca Chapman 40-44 110/123
01:09:35
01:11:48
1546
330
Female Joanne Stone 45-49 108/122
01:10:31
01:11:56
1547
1679
Female Karen Whitelam 60-64 22/24
01:11:02
01:12:00
1548
456
Female Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 120/127
01:09:55
01:12:09
1549
523
Female Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 111/123
01:09:56
01:12:09
1550
1427
Female Tracey Bellotti Fitmums And Friends 45-49 109/122
01:09:55
01:12:09
1551
1095
Female Kate Smith Fitmums And Friends 40-44 112/123
01:09:56
01:12:09
1552
957
Male Thomas Hudson 18-39 336/340
01:10:26
01:12:23
1553
1658
Male Graham Blair 18-39 337/340
01:10:25
01:12:26
1554
1669
Female Leanne Smith 18-34 170/202
01:10:25
01:12:26
1555
1382
Female Mollie Smith 18-34 171/202
01:12:05
01:12:48
1556
1589
Female Vicki Paddison 45-49 110/122
01:12:17
01:12:48
1557
656
Male Alan Silvester Fitmums And Friends 18-39 338/340
01:11:04
01:12:49
1558
919
Female Sam Adams Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 172/202
01:10:39
01:12:51
1559
1925
Female Lauren Moir 18-34 173/202
01:12:19
01:12:54
1560
257
Female Karen Baker 45-49 111/122
01:11:19
01:12:55
1561
735
Female Helen Lewis 40-44 113/123
01:11:20
01:12:55
1562
1651
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 86/87
01:11:42
01:13:08
1563
711
Female Karen Usher 45-49 112/122
01:11:22
01:13:09
1564
1459
Female Caroline Hardy 35-39 121/127
01:11:04
01:13:09
1565
1105
Female Kay Long 18-34 174/202
01:12:15
01:13:10
1566
372
Female Pippa Nixon White City Hull RRC 18-34 175/202
01:11:40
01:13:11
1567
942
Female Karen Hastings Fitmums And Friends 45-49 113/122
01:11:31
01:13:11
1568
281
Female Claire Juggins Fitmums And Friends 18-34 176/202
01:11:33
01:13:16
1569
254
Male James Railton 18-39 339/340
01:11:19
01:13:16
1570
1236
Male Robert Sidwell 18-39 340/340
01:11:09
01:13:17
1571
1544
Female Clare Rymer 35-39 122/127
01:11:09
01:13:17
1572
1502
Female Alexa Tong Fitmums And Friends 18-34 177/202
01:11:34
01:13:18
1573
623
Female Sarah Kilkenny Fitmums And Friends 18-34 178/202
01:11:37
01:13:20
1574
398
Male Gary Smith 45-49 139/140
01:13:10
01:13:28
1575
11
Female Jo Harrison Team Pittaway 45-49 114/122
01:12:01
01:13:30
1576
949
Male Philip Sumpton 50-54 123/125
01:12:18
01:13:35
1577
1948
Female Carol Smith 60-64 23/24
01:12:36
01:13:36
1578
483
Male Michael Dudill 55-59 87/87
01:11:31
01:13:38
1579
672
Female Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners 40-44 114/123
01:12:00
01:13:47
1580
581
Male Mark Thundercliffe 50-54 124/125
01:11:53
01:13:51
1581
693
Female Sara Wynn 18-34 179/202
01:11:53
01:14:01
1582
1913
Female Clare Crawford 40-44 115/123
01:12:38
01:14:21
1583
222
Female Georgia Vickers 18-34 180/202
01:12:22
01:14:22
1584
1796
Female Faye Glascott 18-34 181/202
01:13:29
01:14:24
1585
497
Female Bethan Cluley 18-34 182/202
01:12:20
01:14:28
1586
835
Female Kirsty Jenkins 35-39 123/127
01:12:34
01:14:35
1587
673
Female Louise Vickers 18-34 183/202
01:12:36
01:14:36
1588
832
Female Joanne Cammish 40-44 116/123
01:12:37
01:14:41
1589
1551
Female Kelly Nicholls 18-34 184/202
01:13:39
01:14:49
1590
324
Female Sarah Stark 18-34 185/202
01:12:46
01:14:52
1591
295
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends 40-44 117/123
01:12:51
01:14:55
1592
1330
Female Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 79/84
01:13:14
01:15:01
1593
1028
Female Jackie Hessey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 80/84
01:12:55
01:15:06
1594
62
Male Luke Primmer Fitmums And Friends 40-44 125/126
01:12:54
01:15:07
1595
857
Female Linda Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 81/84
01:12:57
01:15:07
1596
489
Female Amanda Hall-Miell 55-59 35/38
01:13:17
01:15:29
1597
771
Female Lindsay Hall-Miell 35-39 124/127
01:13:17
01:15:29
1598
842
Female Joanne Humble 40-44 118/123
01:13:55
01:15:32
1599
916
Female Victoria Nordberg 40-44 119/123
01:13:25
01:15:35
1600
717
Female Katy Cobb 40-44 120/123
01:13:27
01:15:37
1601
1666
Female Brenda Macleod 65-69 5/6
01:14:14
01:15:40
1602
1059
Female Caroline Strathearn Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 186/202
01:13:56
01:16:08
1603
1421
Female Yvonne Lowde Fitmums And Friends 55-59 36/38
01:15:13
01:16:09
1604
100
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 6/6
01:14:55
01:16:42
1605
681
Female Kim Render 18-34 187/202
01:14:50
01:16:43
1606
1090
Female Bridget Horner Fitmums And Friends 55-59 37/38
01:14:59
01:16:54
1607
626
Female Emily Harber 18-34 188/202
01:15:08
01:16:56
1608
187
Male Dominic Wright 45-49 140/140
01:15:25
01:17:03
1609
1952
Female Sallyann Drury Fitmums And Friends 35-39 125/127
01:15:11
01:17:21
1610
884
Female Rebecca Gill 18-34 189/202
01:15:48
01:17:46
1611
323
Female Victoria Bannister 18-34 190/202
01:16:24
01:17:59
1612
701
Female Emma Harper-Longbone 40-44 121/123
01:16:34
01:18:11
1613
385
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC 80+ 1/1
01:16:30
01:18:19
1614
1063
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies 60-64 24/24
01:17:07
01:18:33
1615
699
Male Ken Brown 70-74 15/15
01:16:58
01:18:36
1616
39
Female Jane Smith Fitmums And Friends 45-49 115/122
01:18:03
01:18:46
1617
31
Female Tracey Dales 18-34 191/202
01:16:56
01:19:00
1618
1230
Female Kat Pickles 18-34 192/202
01:16:56
01:19:00
1619
67
Female Lizzie Witty 18-34 193/202
01:17:52
01:19:50
1620
46
Female Jessica Woodley Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 194/202
01:17:48
01:19:58
1621
1756
Female Alison Liggins 45-49 116/122
01:18:52
01:20:04
1622
1776
Female Kate Dempster 40-44 122/123
01:18:52
01:20:04
1623
148
Female Holly Bell 18-34 195/202
01:18:24
01:20:08
1624
1883
Female Tia Cook Na 18-34 196/202
01:18:23
01:20:14
1625
1664
Female Dian Crone Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 117/122
01:18:08
01:20:19
1626
1087
Female Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders 70-74 3/3
01:18:28
01:20:32
1627
1135
Female Ruth Cardy 18-34 197/202
01:19:25
01:20:37
1628
1575
Female Catherine Barwick 18-34 198/202
01:19:25
01:20:37
1629
1158
Female Ellie Birch Fitmums And Friends 45-49 118/122
01:19:55
01:20:38
1630
794
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies 45-49 119/122
01:18:42
01:20:45
1631
950
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies 50-54 82/84
01:18:44
01:20:46
1632
1605
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies 45-49 120/122
01:19:10
01:20:46
1633
1855
Female Kirsty Harston Fitmums And Friends 45-49 121/122
01:19:15
01:21:06
1634
1082
Female Tracy Hickson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 122/122
01:19:15
01:21:06
1635
1841
Female Jane Hepworth Fitmums And Friends 50-54 83/84
01:19:15
01:21:07
1636
680
Female Alison Mather 35-39 126/127
01:21:13
01:23:06
1637
349
Male Chris Mather Caistor Running Club 40-44 126/126
01:21:14
01:23:06
1638
1840
Male Paul Storey 50-54 125/125
01:22:06
01:24:25
1639
52
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 40-44 123/123
01:22:31
01:24:41
1640
647
Female Jane Jackson Pocklington Runners 35-39 127/127
01:23:09
01:24:53
1641
55
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 18-34 199/202
01:23:36
01:25:06
1642
58
Female Rachael Moverley Fitmums And Friends 18-34 200/202
01:23:37
01:25:08
1643
104
Female Stephanie Wiggins 18-34 201/202
01:23:47
01:25:09
1644
516
Female Hollie Phillips 18-34 202/202
01:25:33
01:27:31
1645
858
Female Carol Stephenson Pocklington Runners 50-54 84/84
01:25:45
01:27:32
1646
728
Female Jannette Kelly 55-59 38/38
01:26:01
01:27:58