The Head Start 10k 2018

The 20th May 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
38
Male Kristoff Boynton Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders SNR 1/129
00:34:24
00:34:24
2
493
Male No Details Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal No Details SNR 2/129
00:34:39
00:34:41
3
75
Male Gary Cadman Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Gary Cadman Clowne Road Runners SNR 3/129
00:36:07
00:36:10
4
434
Male Liam Turner Steel City Striders SNR 4/129
00:36:51
00:36:53
5
325
Male Andy Norton Steel City Striders SNR 5/129
00:36:58
00:37:01
6
199
Male Joseph Harding SNR 6/129
00:37:07
00:37:10
7
351
Male Kieron Reed Penistone Footpath Runners & AC SNR 7/129
00:37:25
00:37:27
8
418
Male David Teggart Bradford Airedale AC V40 1/30
00:38:18
00:38:23
9
97
Male Simon Clarke Racing TNT V40 2/30
00:38:40
00:38:43
10
318
Male Christopher Moss Sheffield Running Club SNR 8/129
00:38:59
00:39:01
11
30
Male Robert Bishop SNR 9/129
00:40:07
00:40:08
12
130
Male Marcus Dearns SNR 10/129
00:40:26
00:40:26
13
321
Male Christopher Nattress SNR 11/129
00:40:19
00:40:27
14
427
Male Patrick Tonkinson SNR 12/129
00:40:43
00:40:50
15
301
Male Wayne Martison Askern District RC SNR 13/129
00:40:51
00:40:55
16
129
Female Natasha Dawson South Yorkshire Police AC SNR 1/107
00:40:55
00:40:58
17
448
Female Tracey West Worksop Harriers V50 1/28
00:41:03
00:41:07
18
213
Male Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers V40 3/30
00:41:10
00:41:13
19
461
Male Tom Wragg SNR 14/129
00:41:22
00:41:29
20
494
Unknown James Fox NODOB 1/27
00:41:29
00:41:33
21
241
Male Gavin Hunter SNR 15/129
00:41:38
00:41:43
22
471
Male David Wilson Steel City Striders NODOB 1/2
00:41:44
00:41:49
23
39
Male Steve Boynton York Acorn V60 1/14
00:41:49
00:41:52
24
214
Male Byron Haywood-Alexander Marverick Trotters SNR 16/129
00:41:49
00:41:56
25
139
Male David Duffy SNR 17/129
00:43:05
00:43:16
26
224
Male Iain Hickman SNR 18/129
00:43:16
00:43:23
27
83
Male Jack Chapman SNR 19/129
00:43:23
00:43:31
28
392
Male David Slater SNR 20/129
00:42:37
00:43:34
29
33
Male Jamie Blanchard SNR 21/129
00:43:10
00:43:37
30
421
Male Stephen Thompson V50 1/33
00:42:51
00:43:42
31
495
Unknown Jason Turner NODOB 2/27
00:43:42
00:43:47
32
4
Male Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club V40 4/30
00:43:47
00:43:52
33
155
Male Andrew Fleming SNR 22/129
00:43:56
00:44:02
34
10
Male Elliott Atkin SNR 23/129
00:44:22
00:44:24
35
466
Unknown Mark Bullimore NODOB 3/27
00:43:42
00:44:28
36
123
Male Tom Dakin SNR 24/129
00:44:24
00:44:28
37
111
Male Andrew Cox V50 2/33
00:44:55
00:45:04
38
502
Unknown James Talbot NODOB 4/27
00:44:54
00:45:04
39
305
Male Stewart Mcgough V50 3/33
00:45:06
00:45:11
40
476
Unknown Laura Hollywood NODOB 5/27
00:44:20
00:45:18
41
490
Unknown Mark Platton NODOB 6/27
00:45:14
00:45:21
42
126
Male Rob Davies Steel City Striders V50 4/33
00:45:16
00:45:21
43
238
Male Tom Howard SNR 25/129
00:45:19
00:45:26
44
206
Male Nathan Hart SNR 26/129
00:45:29
00:45:44
45
159
Male Robert Foster V40 5/30
00:46:01
00:46:09
46
307
Male Andrew Mcleod V50 5/33
00:46:08
00:46:17
47
183
Male Andrzej Gordon V50 6/33
00:46:12
00:46:22
48
78
Male Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders SNR 27/129
00:46:08
00:46:28
49
497
Unknown Andrew Hodkin NODOB 7/27
00:46:23
00:46:28
50
115
Male Jeffrey Crofts V50 7/33
00:46:01
00:46:38
51
23
Male Rupert Bennett SNR 28/129
00:46:39
00:46:49
52
227
Male Rob Hitchmough SNR 29/129
00:46:48
00:47:00
53
242
Male Steve Hutchinson SNR 30/129
00:46:43
00:47:03
54
74
Male Matthew Cadman SNR 31/129
00:46:22
00:47:05
55
484
Female Helen Long V50 2/28
00:46:55
00:47:08
56
416
Female Mandy Taylor Steel City Striders V50 3/28
00:47:01
00:47:12
57
360
Male Kieran Rowley SNR 32/129
00:47:17
00:47:21
58
190
Male Andrew Gregory SNR 33/129
00:47:10
00:47:28
59
26
Male Mark Bingham FiFi Flowers & The Neurotots SNR 34/129
00:47:14
00:47:29
60
201
Male Tom Harper V40 6/30
00:47:26
00:47:39
61
37
Female Gill Boynton York Acorn V50 4/28
00:47:37
00:48:05
62
479
Unknown Scott Lindley NODOB 8/27
00:48:29
00:48:34
63
501
Male Alan Talbot V60 2/14
00:48:31
00:48:43
64
266
Male Adrian Knowles SNR 35/129
00:48:36
00:48:49
65
202
Male Matthew Harper SNR 36/129
00:48:45
00:48:50
66
149
Male Iain Farrell V40 7/30
00:48:44
00:49:01
67
470
Male Andrew Chapman Tickhill Running & AC NODOB 2/2
00:48:53
00:49:08
68
225
Male Anthony Hill SNR 37/129
00:49:00
00:49:16
69
84
Male Jim Chapman V40 8/30
00:49:10
00:49:21
70
65
Male Mike Brown Clowne Road Runners V40 9/30
00:48:37
00:49:23
71
414
Male Jonathan Taylor SNR 38/129
00:49:05
00:49:23
72
377
Male Ben Shenton Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC SNR 39/129
00:49:37
00:49:43
73
446
Male Alex Webster SNR 40/129
00:49:24
00:49:45
74
508
Female No Details SNR 2/107
00:49:22
00:49:46
75
54
Male Nathan Broadhead SNR 41/129
00:49:35
00:49:48
76
429
Male Peter Tonks SNR 42/129
00:49:46
00:49:56
77
197
Male Ian Haldenby Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 10/30
00:49:12
00:49:57
78
507
Unknown Michael Lees NODOB 9/27
00:50:01
00:50:04
79
337
Male Daniel Pennington SNR 43/129
00:49:52
00:50:22
80
286
Male Robert Ludlam SNR 44/129
00:50:08
00:50:27
81
175
Male Tom Garland SNR 45/129
00:50:10
00:50:30
82
184
Female Bethany Gore SNR 3/107
00:50:15
00:50:35
83
487
Unknown Dean Sharp NODOB 10/27
00:49:54
00:50:37
84
378
Male Matthew Shepherd V50 8/33
00:49:56
00:50:46
85
428
Male Alan Tonks V50 9/33
00:50:37
00:50:47
86
72
Female Julia Buxton Belper Harriers V50 5/28
00:50:53
00:50:53
87
191
Male Dan Grocutt SNR 46/129
00:50:49
00:51:15
88
193
Male Nathan Grocutt SNR 47/129
00:50:51
00:51:19
89
403
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners V60 3/14
00:50:48
00:51:27
90
320
Male Luke Muress SNR 48/129
00:51:20
00:51:29
91
187
Male Andrew Gravil SNR 49/129
00:51:04
00:51:32
92
323
Female Claire Nield V50 6/28
00:51:14
00:51:46
93
339
Male Ben Phelan SNR 50/129
00:51:45
00:51:49
94
240
Male Chris Humm V60 4/14
00:51:40
00:51:50
95
170
Male Chris Fung Maverick Trotters SNR 51/129
00:52:03
00:52:03
96
27
Male Lee Bingham SNR 52/129
00:51:58
00:52:14
97
154
Male Paul Finnigan V50 10/33
00:52:05
00:52:24
98
5
Female Amanda Alletson Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers V40 1/54
00:52:03
00:52:25
99
369
Male Patrick Sayer V40 11/30
00:51:58
00:52:31
100
341
Male Darryl Pincott Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers V40 12/30
00:52:09
00:52:32
101
299
Male Paul Marston SNR 53/129
00:52:22
00:52:35
102
179
Male Andrew Gillatt V40 13/30
00:52:24
00:52:52
103
69
Male Mark Burton V40 14/30
00:52:25
00:52:53
104
410
Male Michael Swift SNR 54/129
00:52:49
00:53:04
105
267
Male James Knowles SNR 55/129
00:52:14
00:53:05
106
20
Male Craig Bedford SNR 56/129
00:52:57
00:53:12
107
469
Unknown Gary Marn NODOB 11/27
00:53:14
00:53:20
108
259
Female Bethany Kazmierski Hartlepool Triathletes SNR 4/107
00:53:11
00:53:25
109
381
Male Simon Sheppard V50 11/33
00:52:51
00:53:25
110
291
Male Laurence March Hartlepool Triathletes SNR 57/129
00:53:13
00:53:28
111
167
Male William Fu SNR 58/129
00:52:46
00:53:31
112
177
Male Ian Gibson Rother Valley Parkrun V50 12/33
00:53:19
00:53:35
113
3
Male Arif Ali Steel City Striders SNR 59/129
00:53:29
00:53:45
114
489
Unknown Joe Badey NODOB 12/27
00:53:46
00:53:55
115
44
Male Zach Bradshaw SNR 60/129
00:52:48
00:53:55
116
43
Male Josh Bradshaw SNR 61/129
00:52:48
00:53:55
117
22
Male Martin Bennett V40 15/30
00:53:30
00:53:55
118
252
Male Steven Johnson SNR 62/129
00:53:53
00:54:04
119
353
Male Anthony Riley SNR 63/129
00:53:47
00:54:07
120
361
Female Rosemary Royles V50 7/28
00:53:42
00:54:15
121
244
Male Mark Jackson Matlock AC V60 5/14
00:53:54
00:54:15
122
113
Male John Crichton SNR 64/129
00:54:08
00:54:16
123
144
Male Steve Ellis V60 6/14
00:53:47
00:54:23
124
8
Male Chris Anthony SNR 65/129
00:54:02
00:54:23
125
465
Male Kevin John Brown V50 13/33
00:54:23
00:54:27
126
459
Female Anna Wolfendale SNR 5/107
00:54:11
00:54:33
127
457
Female Lucy Winckle SNR 6/107
00:53:57
00:54:34
128
88
Female Phillippa Cheshire SNR 7/107
00:54:23
00:54:36
129
71
Female Sarah Butt V40 2/54
00:54:40
00:54:46
130
93
Male Jamie Christian V40 16/30
00:53:46
00:54:47
131
158
Female Alexis Foster SNR 8/107
00:54:39
00:54:49
132
11
Male Lee Atkinson Bassetlaw Triathlon Club V40 17/30
00:54:41
00:54:50
133
132
Female Kirsty Denton V40 3/54
00:54:44
00:54:50
134
156
Male Joshua Fodor SNR 66/129
00:54:44
00:54:54
135
164
Male Antony Frost SNR 67/129
00:54:26
00:54:55
136
443
Female Sandra Watkins V40 4/54
00:54:19
00:55:19
137
212
Male Matthew Haywood SNR 68/129
00:55:14
00:55:19
138
57
Male Peter Broomhead V60 7/14
00:54:50
00:55:26
139
432
Female Mair Tunstall V50 8/28
00:53:40
00:55:29
140
257
Female Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers SNR 9/107
00:55:28
00:55:33
141
143
Male Michael Ekins SNR 69/129
00:55:30
00:55:39
142
29
Male Adam Birch SNR 70/129
00:55:38
00:55:49
143
451
Male Steven White Notfast RC V40 18/30
00:55:34
00:55:59
144
145
Male Neil Ellis V50 14/33
00:55:45
00:56:02
145
425
Male Mark Timms SNR 71/129
00:55:09
00:56:03
146
47
Male Peter Brash Steel City Striders V50 15/33
00:55:25
00:56:07
147
48
Female Emma Brear Steel City Striders SNR 10/107
00:55:54
00:56:07
148
127
Female Philippa Davies SNR 11/107
00:55:30
00:56:08
149
13
Male Nathan Babiker SNR 72/129
00:55:13
00:56:10
150
116
Male Wayne Crookes V50 16/33
00:55:53
00:56:21
151
67
Female Esther Buckland V40 5/54
00:55:44
00:56:23
152
104
Female Karen Cook V40 6/54
00:55:45
00:56:25
153
140
Female Helen Eberlin Steel City Striders V70+ 1/1
00:56:16
00:56:31
154
380
Male Joel Shepherd SNR 73/129
00:55:42
00:56:33
155
230
Female Katy Hodkin SNR 12/107
00:56:31
00:56:41
156
338
Female Marie Perry V40 7/54
00:56:17
00:56:41
157
46
Female Caroline Brash Steel City Striders V40 8/54
00:56:06
00:56:46
158
15
Male Alan Ball V60 8/14
00:56:20
00:56:47
159
384
Female Dilly Shore SNR 13/107
00:56:23
00:56:54
160
109
Male Ashley Cowley SNR 74/129
00:56:37
00:56:58
161
178
Male Anil Gill V50 17/33
00:56:51
00:57:04
162
294
Female Caroline Marshall SNR 14/107
00:56:54
00:57:14
163
409
Female Abigail Sweeney SNR 15/107
00:57:00
00:57:16
164
40
Female Claire Bracewell V40 9/54
00:56:57
00:57:23
165
163
Male Antony French V50 18/33
00:56:50
00:57:36
166
483
Unknown Chloe Mellors NODOB 13/27
00:57:20
00:57:44
167
103
Male James Cole SNR 75/129
00:57:30
00:57:49
168
112
Female Kate Crew V40 10/54
00:57:44
00:58:00
169
236
Male Russell Horsfall SNR 76/129
00:57:36
00:58:02
170
308
Female Nichola Mcvey SNR 16/107
00:57:44
00:58:05
171
121
Female Natalie Cunningham V40 11/54
00:57:58
00:58:08
172
439
Male Darren Wake V50 19/33
00:58:04
00:58:12
173
365
Female Joanne Rutter V40 12/54
00:58:05
00:58:12
174
106
Male Joseph Cooper SNR 77/129
00:57:51
00:58:17
175
390
Female Terrie Skelland SNR 17/107
00:58:07
00:58:21
176
284
Female Anna Lowe Steel City Striders SNR 18/107
00:57:34
00:58:30
177
182
Male Marcus Goodlad SNR 78/129
00:57:49
00:58:31
178
137
Male Mark Dodsworth SNR 79/129
00:57:47
00:58:44
179
352
Male Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers & AC V60 9/14
00:58:47
00:58:53
180
395
Male Paul Smith North Derbyshire RC V60 10/14
00:58:14
00:58:54
181
200
Female Heidi Hargreaves Steel City Striders V40 13/54
00:58:35
00:58:57
182
394
Male Matt Smith SNR 80/129
00:58:23
00:58:57
183
478
Unknown Michael Grayson NODOB 14/27
00:58:14
00:58:58
184
85
Male Alan Chapman V40 19/30
00:58:02
00:58:59
185
263
Male Alan Kitching V60 11/14
00:58:50
00:58:59
186
262
Female Hollie Kitching SNR 19/107
00:58:51
00:59:00
187
108
Female Lucy Cowell V40 14/54
00:58:31
00:59:01
188
34
Female Josephine Blewitt Steel City Striders V40 15/54
00:58:27
00:59:07
189
237
Female Danielle Houghton SNR 20/107
00:58:54
00:59:08
190
223
Male Daniel Hickey SNR 81/129
00:58:39
00:59:10
191
222
Male Gabriel Hickey SNR 82/129
00:58:39
00:59:12
192
342
Female Katerina Pippi Butler Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots SNR 21/107
00:58:50
00:59:13
193
234
Male Chris Holland SNR 83/129
00:59:06
00:59:19
194
328
Male Adam Ogorman SNR 84/129
00:58:46
00:59:22
195
462
Female Alex Wright SNR 22/107
00:58:55
00:59:32
196
488
Unknown NODOB 15/27
00:58:46
00:59:40
197
435
Female Jenny Tyrrell Barnsley Harriers V40 16/54
00:59:41
00:59:47
198
506
Unknown Sandra Lees NODOB 16/27
00:59:49
00:59:53
199
393
Male Marc Smith V40 20/30
00:59:08
00:59:56
200
396
Male Richard Smith Totley AC V60 12/14
00:59:23
01:00:02
201
468
Male Gareth Kinneavy SNR 85/129
00:59:32
01:00:05
202
463
Male Adam Wright SNR 86/129
00:59:31
01:00:06
203
28
Male Neil Binnie SNR 87/129
00:59:10
01:00:08
204
19
Female Abigail Batchelor V40 17/54
00:59:31
01:00:12
205
35
Male David Bollon Fylde Coast Runners V40 21/30
00:59:32
01:00:21
206
285
Male Sam Ludlam SNR 88/129
00:59:24
01:00:25
207
344
Female Abbey Presswood SNR 23/107
01:00:23
01:00:36
208
166
Female Julie Fryer SNR 24/107
01:00:03
01:00:38
209
189
Female Jo Green V40 18/54
00:59:59
01:00:40
210
404
Female Susan Steiner Gardner V50 9/28
01:00:27
01:00:52
211
375
Female Rebecca Shenton SNR 25/107
01:00:56
01:00:56
212
405
Female Rosie Stoker SNR 26/107
01:00:48
01:00:57
213
87
Female Joanne Charlesworth V50 10/28
01:00:04
01:00:58
214
373
Male Martyn Shawcroft SNR 89/129
01:00:43
01:01:06
215
245
Female Tessa Jackson Matlock AC V60 1/4
01:00:54
01:01:15
216
120
Female Emma Cuff SNR 27/107
01:00:42
01:01:21
217
99
Male Adam Clayton SNR 90/129
01:01:12
01:01:23
218
119
Female Emma Croxton SNR 28/107
01:01:15
01:01:30
219
264
Male Jarrad Kitson V40 22/30
01:01:06
01:01:32
220
313
Female Becky Moran SNR 29/107
01:00:46
01:01:37
221
477
Unknown Gary Carr V50 1/1
01:01:32
01:01:39
222
101
Female Sarah Cleveland SNR 30/107
01:01:22
01:01:46
223
505
Female Karen Burch V40 19/54
01:01:18
01:01:48
224
107
Male Colin Coulthurst V60 13/14
01:01:06
01:01:54
225
181
Male Adrian Good Steel City Striders SNR 91/129
01:01:55
01:01:55
226
441
Female Karen Waller V50 11/28
01:01:56
01:01:56
227
346
Male Ian Rands V40 23/30
01:01:09
01:01:58
228
172
Male Peter Gardner V50 20/33
01:01:39
01:02:05
229
362
Male Alastair Rutherford SNR 92/129
01:01:44
01:02:09
230
203
Female Sarah Harper V40 20/54
01:01:36
01:02:10
231
192
Male Joe Grocutt SNR 93/129
01:01:47
01:02:15
232
151
Male Tony Fenton V40 24/30
01:01:55
01:02:16
233
300
Male Malcolm Marston V70+ 1/3
01:02:06
01:02:20
234
253
Female Rachel Jokhi V40 21/54
01:02:06
01:02:27
235
21
Female Anna Beeby V50 12/28
01:02:11
01:02:27
236
77
Male Peter Carpenter SNR 94/129
01:01:59
01:02:29
237
226
Male Thomas Hill SNR 95/129
01:02:18
01:02:31
238
455
Male John Williams SNR 96/129
01:02:12
01:02:38
239
440
Female Emma Walkinshaw SNR 31/107
01:02:15
01:02:39
240
63
Female Kirsty Brown V40 22/54
01:02:23
01:02:40
241
92
Female Rachel Cholerton Maverick Trotters SNR 32/107
01:02:00
01:02:42
242
412
Female Jennifer Taylor SNR 33/107
01:01:52
01:02:42
243
180
Female Elly Gilman SNR 34/107
01:02:02
01:02:47
244
458
Female Alice Winckle SNR 35/107
01:02:13
01:02:48
245
216
Female Ruth Healy SNR 36/107
01:01:54
01:02:49
246
195
Female Danielle Hagin SNR 37/107
01:02:13
01:02:50
247
288
Male Adam Mackie SNR 97/129
01:02:20
01:02:50
248
388
Male Nathan Simmonds-Buckley Maverick Trotters SNR 98/129
01:02:15
01:02:56
249
444
Female Dawn Watkins Stone Master Marathoners V40 23/54
01:02:47
01:03:00
250
359
Female Lindsey Rodgers SNR 38/107
01:02:33
01:03:02
251
401
Female Sarah Steedon SNR 39/107
01:02:09
01:03:05
252
272
Female Lucy Ledger SNR 40/107
01:02:50
01:03:08
253
376
Female Nicole Shenton Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC SNR 41/107
01:03:04
01:03:11
254
324
Male Woojin Noh V50 21/33
01:03:02
01:03:13
255
70
Female Emma Butcher SNR 42/107
01:02:17
01:03:15
256
60
Female Rachel Brown V40 24/54
01:02:40
01:03:18
257
303
Male Craig Mccracken SNR 99/129
01:02:59
01:03:19
258
114
Female Megan Crofts SNR 43/107
01:02:33
01:03:23
259
450
Female Clare Wheatcroft-Lee SNR 44/107
01:02:38
01:03:25
260
354
Male Stephen Roberts V50 22/33
01:03:32
01:03:39
261
16
Male Gregory Ball SNR 100/129
01:03:15
01:03:43
262
426
Female Samantha Tomkins SNR 45/107
01:03:12
01:03:53
263
185
Female Clare Gratton V40 25/54
01:03:14
01:03:55
264
358
Female Alison Rockett V40 26/54
01:03:14
01:03:55
265
271
Female Rebecca Lea-Boddy SNR 46/107
01:03:01
01:04:03
266
343
Male Nick Pitts SNR 101/129
01:03:21
01:04:03
267
433
Male Shaun Tunstall V50 23/33
01:04:03
01:04:16
268
32
Female Katherine Blair V50 13/28
01:04:07
01:04:18
269
474
Unknown Mike Langhan NODOB 17/27
01:04:08
01:04:18
270
482
Unknown Margaret Jepson NODOB 18/27
01:03:51
01:04:26
271
96
Female Helen Clarke Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 27/54
01:03:50
01:04:26
272
95
Male Jonathan Clark V50 24/33
01:03:50
01:04:27
273
260
Male Jay Kidd SNR 102/129
01:04:24
01:04:30
274
383
Female Sharon Shillito V40 28/54
01:04:07
01:04:33
275
315
Female Jayne Morfitt V40 29/54
01:04:01
01:04:36
276
188
Female Caroline Gray SNR 47/107
01:04:02
01:04:41
277
500
Unknown Dean Kenney NODOB 19/27
01:03:52
01:04:49
278
248
Male Richard Jeffs V50 25/33
01:03:46
01:04:50
279
31
Female Laura Blackwell Clumber Park Parkrun SNR 48/107
01:04:20
01:04:56
280
280
Female Emma Lockwood SNR 49/107
01:04:08
01:05:05
281
141
Female Tasha Eccles SNR 50/107
01:04:42
01:05:07
282
400
Male Jack Starkey SNR 103/129
01:04:49
01:05:10
283
49
Female Jessica Breese SNR 51/107
01:04:57
01:05:15
284
211
Female Sharon Haylett V50 14/28
01:04:45
01:05:21
285
220
Male William Herbert SNR 104/129
01:05:12
01:05:22
286
239
Male Steven Howes SNR 105/129
01:05:14
01:05:23
287
204
Female Eleanor Harris SNR 52/107
01:04:34
01:05:24
288
233
Male Sean Holland SNR 106/129
01:04:36
01:05:25
289
105
Female Colette Cooke V40 30/54
01:05:13
01:05:29
290
424
Male James Thorpe SNR 107/129
01:04:59
01:05:48
291
219
Male Jamie Henderson SNR 108/129
01:04:59
01:05:48
292
368
Male Scott Sarson SNR 109/129
01:05:00
01:05:49
293
350
Male Cameron Redfearn SNR 110/129
01:05:23
01:05:51
294
430
Female Sally Towers V50 15/28
01:04:52
01:05:51
295
331
Male Jake Palmer-Blake SNR 111/129
01:05:29
01:05:56
296
148
Female Stella Fairest V50 16/28
01:05:48
01:05:58
297
379
Female Claire Shepherd V40 31/54
01:05:14
01:06:04
298
147
Female Sarah Everest SNR 53/107
01:05:26
01:06:11
299
136
Female Lauren Dobbs SNR 54/107
01:05:28
01:06:12
300
53
Male Chris Brito SNR 112/129
01:05:48
01:06:24
301
311
Male Jack Miles SNR 113/129
01:06:04
01:06:26
302
235
Male Sam Holmes SNR 114/129
01:06:28
01:06:41
303
491
Male John Bramley SNR 115/129
01:05:50
01:06:47
304
82
Female Georgina Chapman SNR 55/107
01:05:50
01:06:48
305
138
Male Jake Drabble SNR 116/129
01:06:37
01:06:52
306
207
Male Darren Hartley Must Dash V40 25/30
01:06:04
01:06:55
307
334
Male James Parkinson V40 26/30
01:06:31
01:07:24
308
322
Male Michael Nicholson V50 26/33
01:06:39
01:07:32
309
157
Female Chloe Ford SNR 56/107
01:07:00
01:07:33
310
332
Female Emma Parker SNR 57/107
01:07:00
01:07:33
311
276
Female Charlotte Lindley Sheffield Running Club SNR 58/107
01:06:36
01:07:34
312
186
Female Amanda Gravil V40 32/54
01:06:53
01:07:41
313
258
Female Cynthia Kaddour-Bey Sheffield Running Club SNR 59/107
01:06:45
01:07:42
314
419
Female Chloe Theodorou SNR 60/107
01:07:36
01:08:06
315
265
Female Tracy Knight V40 33/54
01:07:27
01:08:08
316
275
Female Shauni Lemmens SNR 61/107
01:07:48
01:08:13
317
480
Unknown Katherine Ward NODOB 20/27
01:07:39
01:08:14
318
481
Unknown L Beatson NODOB 21/27
01:07:36
01:08:14
319
475
Unknown Tamsin White NODOB 22/27
01:07:48
01:08:23
320
18
Female Claire Barley SNR 62/107
01:07:55
01:08:27
321
61
Female Lauren Brown V40 34/54
01:08:11
01:08:53
322
498
Unknown Simon Brown NODOB 23/27
01:08:12
01:08:53
323
316
Male Darren Morfitt V50 27/33
01:08:27
01:09:03
324
314
Female Kelly Morewood SNR 63/107
01:08:49
01:09:22
325
17
Female Kathryn Barker Strideout V40 35/54
01:08:27
01:09:23
326
372
Female Debs Sexton SNR 64/107
01:08:53
01:09:23
327
442
Female Caroline Walthew SNR 65/107
01:09:04
01:09:28
328
76
Female Fran Caldwell SNR 66/107
01:08:38
01:09:32
329
371
Male Paul Scotting V40 27/30
01:08:38
01:09:41
330
309
Male Matthew Mella Steel City Striders SNR 117/129
01:09:13
01:09:42
331
169
Male Lee Fuller V40 28/30
01:08:38
01:09:42
332
221
Female Laura Heskins SNR 67/107
01:09:36
01:09:43
333
355
Female Lynn Roberts V50 17/28
01:09:38
01:09:44
334
310
Male Chris Mellor SNR 118/129
01:09:39
01:09:46
335
304
Female Danielle Mcdermott SNR 68/107
01:09:40
01:09:48
336
218
Female Gill Hempstock Footmark V40 36/54
01:09:33
01:09:52
337
210
Female Samantha Hawthorne V40 37/54
01:09:08
01:10:08
338
176
Female Pamela Gent Team Manvers V40 38/54
01:09:22
01:10:15
339
389
Female Shona Simmons SNR 69/107
01:09:37
01:10:16
340
135
Female Jemima Dickson SNR 70/107
01:09:34
01:10:27
341
86
Female Clare Chappell V40 39/54
01:10:24
01:10:39
342
100
Female Helen Clegg V40 40/54
01:10:29
01:10:42
343
6
Female Paula Andrews V40 41/54
01:10:29
01:10:43
344
406
Male Clive Summerfield Sheffield Running Club V50 28/33
01:10:29
01:11:19
345
91
Female Rita Childs V60 2/4
01:10:33
01:11:28
346
408
Female Heidi Swales V40 42/54
01:11:09
01:11:34
347
168
Female Atchana Fu SNR 71/107
01:10:54
01:11:39
348
217
Female Nichola Heathcote North Derbyshire RC V40 43/54
01:11:11
01:11:42
349
208
Female Emilie Havenhand SNR 72/107
01:11:25
01:11:49
350
391
Female Emily Slater SNR 73/107
01:11:07
01:12:04
351
302
Female Jayne May V50 18/28
01:11:50
01:12:06
352
98
Female Tara Clayton SNR 74/107
01:12:01
01:12:24
353
460
Female Sophie Woodhouse SNR 75/107
01:11:59
01:12:25
354
79
Male Mark Carrigan Maverick Trotters SNR 119/129
01:11:43
01:12:25
355
80
Male Chris Carrigan V50 29/33
01:11:41
01:12:25
356
254
Female Laura Jones SNR 76/107
01:12:17
01:12:38
357
317
Female Elizabeth Morris Sheffield Running Club SNR 77/107
01:11:47
01:12:38
358
73
Female Lorna Byrne V50 19/28
01:12:17
01:12:50
359
45
Female Sally Bramall Strideout V40 44/54
01:12:21
01:12:51
360
229
Female Karen Hodgson Strideout SNR 78/107
01:12:20
01:12:52
361
496
Unknown Caroline Woods-Peel NODOB 24/27
01:12:03
01:12:54
362
287
Male Ryan Lycett SNR 120/129
01:12:43
01:13:21
363
165
Female Helen Frost SNR 79/107
01:12:40
01:13:26
364
52
Female Lucy Briggs SNR 80/107
01:12:42
01:13:27
365
422
Female Kim Thompson SNR 81/107
01:12:52
01:13:41
366
68
Female Rachael Burley SNR 82/107
01:13:02
01:13:51
367
1
Female Jennifer Adamson SNR 83/107
01:13:03
01:13:52
368
274
Female Louise Lees SNR 84/107
01:13:03
01:13:53
369
196
Female Rachel Haldenby Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 45/54
01:13:18
01:14:12
370
423
Female Clair Thompson V40 46/54
01:14:18
01:14:18
371
131
Male Mark Delicata SNR 121/129
01:13:44
01:14:37
372
232
Female Alice Holland SNR 85/107
01:13:50
01:14:38
373
454
Female Rachael Williams SNR 86/107
01:13:47
01:14:41
374
122
Male Steve Cusworth V60 14/14
01:14:36
01:14:54
375
269
Female Claire Lackenby SNR 87/107
01:14:42
01:15:35
376
251
Female Samantha Jeffs Crystal Peaks V50 20/28
01:14:41
01:15:46
377
249
Female Emily Jeffs SNR 88/107
01:14:41
01:15:46
378
333
Male Paul Parkin V50 30/33
01:15:27
01:16:08
379
282
Female Jennifer Lomas SNR 89/107
01:15:22
01:16:10
380
281
Female Jessica Lomas SNR 90/107
01:15:23
01:16:11
381
7
Male Jaime Angus SNR 122/129
01:15:57
01:16:24
382
327
Female Lina Ogorman SNR 91/107
01:15:49
01:16:26
383
456
Female Sharon Wilson V40 47/54
01:16:23
01:16:36
384
289
Male Fernando Magalhaes SNR 123/129
01:16:12
01:16:53
385
398
Male Jason Sockett V40 29/30
01:16:04
01:16:53
386
399
Female Jacky Sockett V50 21/28
01:16:05
01:16:54
387
385
Female Elaine Shortridge Steel City Striders V40 48/54
01:16:03
01:16:58
388
330
Female Rachael Oxley SNR 92/107
01:17:13
01:17:39
389
504
Unknown Andrew Oxley NODOB 25/27
01:17:09
01:17:40
390
386
Female Nicola Siddall V40 49/54
01:17:28
01:17:44
391
246
Female Jorja Jackson-Oxley SNR 93/107
01:17:21
01:17:50
392
431
Male Paul Towers V50 31/33
01:17:09
01:18:08
393
292
Female Pauline Mark NODOB 1/1
01:17:39
01:18:14
394
417
Female Lynsey Teggart V40 50/54
01:17:53
01:18:19
395
215
Male Tony Head SNR 124/129
01:17:19
01:18:23
396
356
Male Daniel Robertson SNR 125/129
01:18:06
01:18:34
397
50
Female Yolanta Breese V50 22/28
01:18:14
01:18:38
398
51
Male Richard Breese V50 32/33
01:18:15
01:18:39
399
357
Female Nicola Robertson SNR 94/107
01:18:46
01:18:55
400
348
Male Zahir Rauf SNR 126/129
01:18:05
01:18:56
401
209
Male Joshua Hawkes SNR 127/129
01:18:38
01:19:00
402
366
Female Erica Sanderson Must Dash SNR 95/107
01:18:21
01:19:12
403
25
Female Claire Bignell SNR 96/107
01:19:00
01:19:21
404
110
Female Sue Cowley Crystal Peaks V50 23/28
01:18:53
01:19:24
405
55
Female Amanda Broadhurst Crystal Peaks Runner V50 24/28
01:18:53
01:19:26
406
205
Female Kathryn Harrison V40 51/54
01:18:47
01:19:28
407
56
Female Joanne Brookes SNR 97/107
01:19:38
01:20:09
408
162
Female Debbie French V40 52/54
01:19:24
01:20:10
409
420
Female Doreen Thomas V60 3/4
01:20:04
01:20:17
410
296
Female Jess Marshall SNR 98/107
01:20:10
01:20:30
411
277
Female Sarah Lish SNR 99/107
01:19:25
01:20:31
412
134
Female Diane Dickinson Crystal Peaks Running Club V50 25/28
01:20:03
01:20:35
413
102
Female Julie Coakley Crystal Peaks Runners V50 26/28
01:20:02
01:20:36
414
374
Female Keely Shenton SNR 100/107
01:20:03
01:20:49
415
62
Male Nicholas Brown V40 30/30
01:19:58
01:20:52
416
231
Male Simon Holland SNR 128/129
01:20:08
01:20:53
417
345
Male Tair Rafiq V50 33/33
01:20:54
01:21:13
418
397
Female Sarah Smith Totley AC V50 27/28
01:20:30
01:21:13
419
268
Female Diane Krlic V50 28/28
01:20:47
01:21:26
420
382
Male David Sheppard Totley AC V70+ 2/3
01:21:29
01:22:04
421
336
Female Amy Pearson SNR 101/107
01:24:38
01:25:42
422
66
Male Alan Browne North Derbyshire RC V70+ 3/3
01:26:30
01:27:12
423
387
Female Margaret Siddall V60 4/4
01:28:26
01:28:41
424
250
Female Eleanor Jeffs SNR 102/107
01:29:56
01:31:00
425
486
Unknown Michelle Ellerton NODOB 26/27
01:32:55
01:33:57
426
485
Unknown Paul Ellerton NODOB 27/27
01:32:56
01:33:57
427
340
Female Anna Pilson Mikkeller Running Club SNR 103/107
01:33:44
01:34:26
428
256
Female Kat Jones SNR 104/107
01:33:45
01:34:27
429
335
Female Jill Pearce V40 53/54
01:35:00
01:35:59
430
117
Female Holly Crosby SNR 105/107
01:38:37
01:39:37
431
118
Male Carl Crosby SNR 129/129
01:38:37
01:39:38
432
449
Female Katy Wheatcroft-Lee SNR 106/107
01:40:17
01:41:03
433
273
Female Jennifer Lee Notts Women Runners V40 54/54
01:40:18
01:41:03
434
290
Female Shaldeep Mandair SNR 107/107
01:40:17
01:41:03

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62