1 |
38 |
Male |
Kristoff Boynton |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
1/129 |
00:34:24 |
00:34:24 |
|
2 |
493 |
Male |
No Details |
|
SNR |
2/129 |
00:34:39 |
00:34:41 |
|
3 |
75 |
Male |
Gary Cadman |
Clowne Road Runners |
SNR |
3/129 |
00:36:07 |
00:36:10 |
|
4 |
434 |
Male |
Liam Turner |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
4/129 |
00:36:51 |
00:36:53 |
|
5 |
325 |
Male |
Andy Norton |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
5/129 |
00:36:58 |
00:37:01 |
|
6 |
199 |
Male |
Joseph Harding |
|
SNR |
6/129 |
00:37:07 |
00:37:10 |
|
7 |
351 |
Male |
Kieron Reed |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
SNR |
7/129 |
00:37:25 |
00:37:27 |
|
8 |
418 |
Male |
David Teggart |
Bradford Airedale AC |
V40 |
1/30 |
00:38:18 |
00:38:23 |
|
9 |
97 |
Male |
Simon Clarke |
Racing TNT |
V40 |
2/30 |
00:38:40 |
00:38:43 |
|
10 |
318 |
Male |
Christopher Moss |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
8/129 |
00:38:59 |
00:39:01 |
|
11 |
30 |
Male |
Robert Bishop |
|
SNR |
9/129 |
00:40:07 |
00:40:08 |
|
12 |
130 |
Male |
Marcus Dearns |
|
SNR |
10/129 |
00:40:26 |
00:40:26 |
|
13 |
321 |
Male |
Christopher Nattress |
|
SNR |
11/129 |
00:40:19 |
00:40:27 |
|
14 |
427 |
Male |
Patrick Tonkinson |
|
SNR |
12/129 |
00:40:43 |
00:40:50 |
|
15 |
301 |
Male |
Wayne Martison |
Askern District RC |
SNR |
13/129 |
00:40:51 |
00:40:55 |
|
16 |
129 |
Female |
Natasha Dawson |
South Yorkshire Police AC |
SNR |
1/107 |
00:40:55 |
00:40:58 |
|
17 |
448 |
Female |
Tracey West |
Worksop Harriers |
V50 |
1/28 |
00:41:03 |
00:41:07 |
|
18 |
213 |
Male |
Simon Haywood |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
3/30 |
00:41:10 |
00:41:13 |
|
19 |
461 |
Male |
Tom Wragg |
|
SNR |
14/129 |
00:41:22 |
00:41:29 |
|
20 |
494 |
Unknown |
James Fox |
|
NODOB |
1/27 |
00:41:29 |
00:41:33 |
|
21 |
241 |
Male |
Gavin Hunter |
|
SNR |
15/129 |
00:41:38 |
00:41:43 |
|
22 |
471 |
Male |
David Wilson |
Steel City Striders |
NODOB |
1/2 |
00:41:44 |
00:41:49 |
|
23 |
39 |
Male |
Steve Boynton |
York Acorn |
V60 |
1/14 |
00:41:49 |
00:41:52 |
|
24 |
214 |
Male |
Byron Haywood-Alexander |
Marverick Trotters |
SNR |
16/129 |
00:41:49 |
00:41:56 |
|
25 |
139 |
Male |
David Duffy |
|
SNR |
17/129 |
00:43:05 |
00:43:16 |
|
26 |
224 |
Male |
Iain Hickman |
|
SNR |
18/129 |
00:43:16 |
00:43:23 |
|
27 |
83 |
Male |
Jack Chapman |
|
SNR |
19/129 |
00:43:23 |
00:43:31 |
|
28 |
392 |
Male |
David Slater |
|
SNR |
20/129 |
00:42:37 |
00:43:34 |
|
29 |
33 |
Male |
Jamie Blanchard |
|
SNR |
21/129 |
00:43:10 |
00:43:37 |
|
30 |
421 |
Male |
Stephen Thompson |
|
V50 |
1/33 |
00:42:51 |
00:43:42 |
|
31 |
495 |
Unknown |
Jason Turner |
|
NODOB |
2/27 |
00:43:42 |
00:43:47 |
|
32 |
4 |
Male |
Chris Allen |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
4/30 |
00:43:47 |
00:43:52 |
|
33 |
155 |
Male |
Andrew Fleming |
|
SNR |
22/129 |
00:43:56 |
00:44:02 |
|
34 |
10 |
Male |
Elliott Atkin |
|
SNR |
23/129 |
00:44:22 |
00:44:24 |
|
35 |
466 |
Unknown |
Mark Bullimore |
|
NODOB |
3/27 |
00:43:42 |
00:44:28 |
|
36 |
123 |
Male |
Tom Dakin |
|
SNR |
24/129 |
00:44:24 |
00:44:28 |
|
37 |
111 |
Male |
Andrew Cox |
|
V50 |
2/33 |
00:44:55 |
00:45:04 |
|
38 |
502 |
Unknown |
James Talbot |
|
NODOB |
4/27 |
00:44:54 |
00:45:04 |
|
39 |
305 |
Male |
Stewart Mcgough |
|
V50 |
3/33 |
00:45:06 |
00:45:11 |
|
40 |
476 |
Unknown |
Laura Hollywood |
|
NODOB |
5/27 |
00:44:20 |
00:45:18 |
|
41 |
490 |
Unknown |
Mark Platton |
|
NODOB |
6/27 |
00:45:14 |
00:45:21 |
|
42 |
126 |
Male |
Rob Davies |
Steel City Striders |
V50 |
4/33 |
00:45:16 |
00:45:21 |
|
43 |
238 |
Male |
Tom Howard |
|
SNR |
25/129 |
00:45:19 |
00:45:26 |
|
44 |
206 |
Male |
Nathan Hart |
|
SNR |
26/129 |
00:45:29 |
00:45:44 |
|
45 |
159 |
Male |
Robert Foster |
|
V40 |
5/30 |
00:46:01 |
00:46:09 |
|
46 |
307 |
Male |
Andrew Mcleod |
|
V50 |
5/33 |
00:46:08 |
00:46:17 |
|
47 |
183 |
Male |
Andrzej Gordon |
|
V50 |
6/33 |
00:46:12 |
00:46:22 |
|
48 |
78 |
Male |
Stuart Carrack |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
27/129 |
00:46:08 |
00:46:28 |
|
49 |
497 |
Unknown |
Andrew Hodkin |
|
NODOB |
7/27 |
00:46:23 |
00:46:28 |
|
50 |
115 |
Male |
Jeffrey Crofts |
|
V50 |
7/33 |
00:46:01 |
00:46:38 |
|
51 |
23 |
Male |
Rupert Bennett |
|
SNR |
28/129 |
00:46:39 |
00:46:49 |
|
52 |
227 |
Male |
Rob Hitchmough |
|
SNR |
29/129 |
00:46:48 |
00:47:00 |
|
53 |
242 |
Male |
Steve Hutchinson |
|
SNR |
30/129 |
00:46:43 |
00:47:03 |
|
54 |
74 |
Male |
Matthew Cadman |
|
SNR |
31/129 |
00:46:22 |
00:47:05 |
|
55 |
484 |
Female |
Helen Long |
|
V50 |
2/28 |
00:46:55 |
00:47:08 |
|
56 |
416 |
Female |
Mandy Taylor |
Steel City Striders |
V50 |
3/28 |
00:47:01 |
00:47:12 |
|
57 |
360 |
Male |
Kieran Rowley |
|
SNR |
32/129 |
00:47:17 |
00:47:21 |
|
58 |
190 |
Male |
Andrew Gregory |
|
SNR |
33/129 |
00:47:10 |
00:47:28 |
|
59 |
26 |
Male |
Mark Bingham |
FiFi Flowers & The Neurotots |
SNR |
34/129 |
00:47:14 |
00:47:29 |
|
60 |
201 |
Male |
Tom Harper |
|
V40 |
6/30 |
00:47:26 |
00:47:39 |
|
61 |
37 |
Female |
Gill Boynton |
York Acorn |
V50 |
4/28 |
00:47:37 |
00:48:05 |
|
62 |
479 |
Unknown |
Scott Lindley |
|
NODOB |
8/27 |
00:48:29 |
00:48:34 |
|
63 |
501 |
Male |
Alan Talbot |
|
V60 |
2/14 |
00:48:31 |
00:48:43 |
|
64 |
266 |
Male |
Adrian Knowles |
|
SNR |
35/129 |
00:48:36 |
00:48:49 |
|
65 |
202 |
Male |
Matthew Harper |
|
SNR |
36/129 |
00:48:45 |
00:48:50 |
|
66 |
149 |
Male |
Iain Farrell |
|
V40 |
7/30 |
00:48:44 |
00:49:01 |
|
67 |
470 |
Male |
Andrew Chapman |
Tickhill Running & AC |
NODOB |
2/2 |
00:48:53 |
00:49:08 |
|
68 |
225 |
Male |
Anthony Hill |
|
SNR |
37/129 |
00:49:00 |
00:49:16 |
|
69 |
84 |
Male |
Jim Chapman |
|
V40 |
8/30 |
00:49:10 |
00:49:21 |
|
70 |
65 |
Male |
Mike Brown |
Clowne Road Runners |
V40 |
9/30 |
00:48:37 |
00:49:23 |
|
71 |
414 |
Male |
Jonathan Taylor |
|
SNR |
38/129 |
00:49:05 |
00:49:23 |
|
72 |
377 |
Male |
Ben Shenton |
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC |
SNR |
39/129 |
00:49:37 |
00:49:43 |
|
73 |
446 |
Male |
Alex Webster |
|
SNR |
40/129 |
00:49:24 |
00:49:45 |
|
74 |
508 |
Female |
No Details |
|
SNR |
2/107 |
00:49:22 |
00:49:46 |
|
75 |
54 |
Male |
Nathan Broadhead |
|
SNR |
41/129 |
00:49:35 |
00:49:48 |
|
76 |
429 |
Male |
Peter Tonks |
|
SNR |
42/129 |
00:49:46 |
00:49:56 |
|
77 |
197 |
Male |
Ian Haldenby |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V40 |
10/30 |
00:49:12 |
00:49:57 |
|
78 |
507 |
Unknown |
Michael Lees |
|
NODOB |
9/27 |
00:50:01 |
00:50:04 |
|
79 |
337 |
Male |
Daniel Pennington |
|
SNR |
43/129 |
00:49:52 |
00:50:22 |
|
80 |
286 |
Male |
Robert Ludlam |
|
SNR |
44/129 |
00:50:08 |
00:50:27 |
|
81 |
175 |
Male |
Tom Garland |
|
SNR |
45/129 |
00:50:10 |
00:50:30 |
|
82 |
184 |
Female |
Bethany Gore |
|
SNR |
3/107 |
00:50:15 |
00:50:35 |
|
83 |
487 |
Unknown |
Dean Sharp |
|
NODOB |
10/27 |
00:49:54 |
00:50:37 |
|
84 |
378 |
Male |
Matthew Shepherd |
|
V50 |
8/33 |
00:49:56 |
00:50:46 |
|
85 |
428 |
Male |
Alan Tonks |
|
V50 |
9/33 |
00:50:37 |
00:50:47 |
|
86 |
72 |
Female |
Julia Buxton |
Belper Harriers |
V50 |
5/28 |
00:50:53 |
00:50:53 |
|
87 |
191 |
Male |
Dan Grocutt |
|
SNR |
46/129 |
00:50:49 |
00:51:15 |
|
88 |
193 |
Male |
Nathan Grocutt |
|
SNR |
47/129 |
00:50:51 |
00:51:19 |
|
89 |
403 |
Male |
David Steer |
Valley Hill Runners |
V60 |
3/14 |
00:50:48 |
00:51:27 |
|
90 |
320 |
Male |
Luke Muress |
|
SNR |
48/129 |
00:51:20 |
00:51:29 |
|
91 |
187 |
Male |
Andrew Gravil |
|
SNR |
49/129 |
00:51:04 |
00:51:32 |
|
92 |
323 |
Female |
Claire Nield |
|
V50 |
6/28 |
00:51:14 |
00:51:46 |
|
93 |
339 |
Male |
Ben Phelan |
|
SNR |
50/129 |
00:51:45 |
00:51:49 |
|
94 |
240 |
Male |
Chris Humm |
|
V60 |
4/14 |
00:51:40 |
00:51:50 |
|
95 |
170 |
Male |
Chris Fung |
Maverick Trotters |
SNR |
51/129 |
00:52:03 |
00:52:03 |
|
96 |
27 |
Male |
Lee Bingham |
|
SNR |
52/129 |
00:51:58 |
00:52:14 |
|
97 |
154 |
Male |
Paul Finnigan |
|
V50 |
10/33 |
00:52:05 |
00:52:24 |
|
98 |
5 |
Female |
Amanda Alletson |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers |
V40 |
1/54 |
00:52:03 |
00:52:25 |
|
99 |
369 |
Male |
Patrick Sayer |
|
V40 |
11/30 |
00:51:58 |
00:52:31 |
|
100 |
341 |
Male |
Darryl Pincott |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers |
V40 |
12/30 |
00:52:09 |
00:52:32 |
|
101 |
299 |
Male |
Paul Marston |
|
SNR |
53/129 |
00:52:22 |
00:52:35 |
|
102 |
179 |
Male |
Andrew Gillatt |
|
V40 |
13/30 |
00:52:24 |
00:52:52 |
|
103 |
69 |
Male |
Mark Burton |
|
V40 |
14/30 |
00:52:25 |
00:52:53 |
|
104 |
410 |
Male |
Michael Swift |
|
SNR |
54/129 |
00:52:49 |
00:53:04 |
|
105 |
267 |
Male |
James Knowles |
|
SNR |
55/129 |
00:52:14 |
00:53:05 |
|
106 |
20 |
Male |
Craig Bedford |
|
SNR |
56/129 |
00:52:57 |
00:53:12 |
|
107 |
469 |
Unknown |
Gary Marn |
|
NODOB |
11/27 |
00:53:14 |
00:53:20 |
|
108 |
259 |
Female |
Bethany Kazmierski |
Hartlepool Triathletes |
SNR |
4/107 |
00:53:11 |
00:53:25 |
|
109 |
381 |
Male |
Simon Sheppard |
|
V50 |
11/33 |
00:52:51 |
00:53:25 |
|
110 |
291 |
Male |
Laurence March |
Hartlepool Triathletes |
SNR |
57/129 |
00:53:13 |
00:53:28 |
|
111 |
167 |
Male |
William Fu |
|
SNR |
58/129 |
00:52:46 |
00:53:31 |
|
112 |
177 |
Male |
Ian Gibson |
Rother Valley Parkrun |
V50 |
12/33 |
00:53:19 |
00:53:35 |
|
113 |
3 |
Male |
Arif Ali |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
59/129 |
00:53:29 |
00:53:45 |
|
114 |
489 |
Unknown |
Joe Badey |
|
NODOB |
12/27 |
00:53:46 |
00:53:55 |
|
115 |
44 |
Male |
Zach Bradshaw |
|
SNR |
60/129 |
00:52:48 |
00:53:55 |
|
116 |
43 |
Male |
Josh Bradshaw |
|
SNR |
61/129 |
00:52:48 |
00:53:55 |
|
117 |
22 |
Male |
Martin Bennett |
|
V40 |
15/30 |
00:53:30 |
00:53:55 |
|
118 |
252 |
Male |
Steven Johnson |
|
SNR |
62/129 |
00:53:53 |
00:54:04 |
|
119 |
353 |
Male |
Anthony Riley |
|
SNR |
63/129 |
00:53:47 |
00:54:07 |
|
120 |
361 |
Female |
Rosemary Royles |
|
V50 |
7/28 |
00:53:42 |
00:54:15 |
|
121 |
244 |
Male |
Mark Jackson |
Matlock AC |
V60 |
5/14 |
00:53:54 |
00:54:15 |
|
122 |
113 |
Male |
John Crichton |
|
SNR |
64/129 |
00:54:08 |
00:54:16 |
|
123 |
144 |
Male |
Steve Ellis |
|
V60 |
6/14 |
00:53:47 |
00:54:23 |
|
124 |
8 |
Male |
Chris Anthony |
|
SNR |
65/129 |
00:54:02 |
00:54:23 |
|
125 |
465 |
Male |
Kevin John Brown |
|
V50 |
13/33 |
00:54:23 |
00:54:27 |
|
126 |
459 |
Female |
Anna Wolfendale |
|
SNR |
5/107 |
00:54:11 |
00:54:33 |
|
127 |
457 |
Female |
Lucy Winckle |
|
SNR |
6/107 |
00:53:57 |
00:54:34 |
|
128 |
88 |
Female |
Phillippa Cheshire |
|
SNR |
7/107 |
00:54:23 |
00:54:36 |
|
129 |
71 |
Female |
Sarah Butt |
|
V40 |
2/54 |
00:54:40 |
00:54:46 |
|
130 |
93 |
Male |
Jamie Christian |
|
V40 |
16/30 |
00:53:46 |
00:54:47 |
|
131 |
158 |
Female |
Alexis Foster |
|
SNR |
8/107 |
00:54:39 |
00:54:49 |
|
132 |
11 |
Male |
Lee Atkinson |
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club |
V40 |
17/30 |
00:54:41 |
00:54:50 |
|
133 |
132 |
Female |
Kirsty Denton |
|
V40 |
3/54 |
00:54:44 |
00:54:50 |
|
134 |
156 |
Male |
Joshua Fodor |
|
SNR |
66/129 |
00:54:44 |
00:54:54 |
|
135 |
164 |
Male |
Antony Frost |
|
SNR |
67/129 |
00:54:26 |
00:54:55 |
|
136 |
443 |
Female |
Sandra Watkins |
|
V40 |
4/54 |
00:54:19 |
00:55:19 |
|
137 |
212 |
Male |
Matthew Haywood |
|
SNR |
68/129 |
00:55:14 |
00:55:19 |
|
138 |
57 |
Male |
Peter Broomhead |
|
V60 |
7/14 |
00:54:50 |
00:55:26 |
|
139 |
432 |
Female |
Mair Tunstall |
|
V50 |
8/28 |
00:53:40 |
00:55:29 |
|
140 |
257 |
Female |
Emma Jones |
Barnsley Harriers |
SNR |
9/107 |
00:55:28 |
00:55:33 |
|
141 |
143 |
Male |
Michael Ekins |
|
SNR |
69/129 |
00:55:30 |
00:55:39 |
|
142 |
29 |
Male |
Adam Birch |
|
SNR |
70/129 |
00:55:38 |
00:55:49 |
|
143 |
451 |
Male |
Steven White |
Notfast RC |
V40 |
18/30 |
00:55:34 |
00:55:59 |
|
144 |
145 |
Male |
Neil Ellis |
|
V50 |
14/33 |
00:55:45 |
00:56:02 |
|
145 |
425 |
Male |
Mark Timms |
|
SNR |
71/129 |
00:55:09 |
00:56:03 |
|
146 |
47 |
Male |
Peter Brash |
Steel City Striders |
V50 |
15/33 |
00:55:25 |
00:56:07 |
|
147 |
48 |
Female |
Emma Brear |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
10/107 |
00:55:54 |
00:56:07 |
|
148 |
127 |
Female |
Philippa Davies |
|
SNR |
11/107 |
00:55:30 |
00:56:08 |
|
149 |
13 |
Male |
Nathan Babiker |
|
SNR |
72/129 |
00:55:13 |
00:56:10 |
|
150 |
116 |
Male |
Wayne Crookes |
|
V50 |
16/33 |
00:55:53 |
00:56:21 |
|
151 |
67 |
Female |
Esther Buckland |
|
V40 |
5/54 |
00:55:44 |
00:56:23 |
|
152 |
104 |
Female |
Karen Cook |
|
V40 |
6/54 |
00:55:45 |
00:56:25 |
|
153 |
140 |
Female |
Helen Eberlin |
Steel City Striders |
V70+ |
1/1 |
00:56:16 |
00:56:31 |
|
154 |
380 |
Male |
Joel Shepherd |
|
SNR |
73/129 |
00:55:42 |
00:56:33 |
|
155 |
230 |
Female |
Katy Hodkin |
|
SNR |
12/107 |
00:56:31 |
00:56:41 |
|
156 |
338 |
Female |
Marie Perry |
|
V40 |
7/54 |
00:56:17 |
00:56:41 |
|
157 |
46 |
Female |
Caroline Brash |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
8/54 |
00:56:06 |
00:56:46 |
|
158 |
15 |
Male |
Alan Ball |
|
V60 |
8/14 |
00:56:20 |
00:56:47 |
|
159 |
384 |
Female |
Dilly Shore |
|
SNR |
13/107 |
00:56:23 |
00:56:54 |
|
160 |
109 |
Male |
Ashley Cowley |
|
SNR |
74/129 |
00:56:37 |
00:56:58 |
|
161 |
178 |
Male |
Anil Gill |
|
V50 |
17/33 |
00:56:51 |
00:57:04 |
|
162 |
294 |
Female |
Caroline Marshall |
|
SNR |
14/107 |
00:56:54 |
00:57:14 |
|
163 |
409 |
Female |
Abigail Sweeney |
|
SNR |
15/107 |
00:57:00 |
00:57:16 |
|
164 |
40 |
Female |
Claire Bracewell |
|
V40 |
9/54 |
00:56:57 |
00:57:23 |
|
165 |
163 |
Male |
Antony French |
|
V50 |
18/33 |
00:56:50 |
00:57:36 |
|
166 |
483 |
Unknown |
Chloe Mellors |
|
NODOB |
13/27 |
00:57:20 |
00:57:44 |
|
167 |
103 |
Male |
James Cole |
|
SNR |
75/129 |
00:57:30 |
00:57:49 |
|
168 |
112 |
Female |
Kate Crew |
|
V40 |
10/54 |
00:57:44 |
00:58:00 |
|
169 |
236 |
Male |
Russell Horsfall |
|
SNR |
76/129 |
00:57:36 |
00:58:02 |
|
170 |
308 |
Female |
Nichola Mcvey |
|
SNR |
16/107 |
00:57:44 |
00:58:05 |
|
171 |
121 |
Female |
Natalie Cunningham |
|
V40 |
11/54 |
00:57:58 |
00:58:08 |
|
172 |
439 |
Male |
Darren Wake |
|
V50 |
19/33 |
00:58:04 |
00:58:12 |
|
173 |
365 |
Female |
Joanne Rutter |
|
V40 |
12/54 |
00:58:05 |
00:58:12 |
|
174 |
106 |
Male |
Joseph Cooper |
|
SNR |
77/129 |
00:57:51 |
00:58:17 |
|
175 |
390 |
Female |
Terrie Skelland |
|
SNR |
17/107 |
00:58:07 |
00:58:21 |
|
176 |
284 |
Female |
Anna Lowe |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
18/107 |
00:57:34 |
00:58:30 |
|
177 |
182 |
Male |
Marcus Goodlad |
|
SNR |
78/129 |
00:57:49 |
00:58:31 |
|
178 |
137 |
Male |
Mark Dodsworth |
|
SNR |
79/129 |
00:57:47 |
00:58:44 |
|
179 |
352 |
Male |
Malcolm Rhodes |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V60 |
9/14 |
00:58:47 |
00:58:53 |
|
180 |
395 |
Male |
Paul Smith |
North Derbyshire RC |
V60 |
10/14 |
00:58:14 |
00:58:54 |
|
181 |
200 |
Female |
Heidi Hargreaves |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
13/54 |
00:58:35 |
00:58:57 |
|
182 |
394 |
Male |
Matt Smith |
|
SNR |
80/129 |
00:58:23 |
00:58:57 |
|
183 |
478 |
Unknown |
Michael Grayson |
|
NODOB |
14/27 |
00:58:14 |
00:58:58 |
|
184 |
85 |
Male |
Alan Chapman |
|
V40 |
19/30 |
00:58:02 |
00:58:59 |
|
185 |
263 |
Male |
Alan Kitching |
|
V60 |
11/14 |
00:58:50 |
00:58:59 |
|
186 |
262 |
Female |
Hollie Kitching |
|
SNR |
19/107 |
00:58:51 |
00:59:00 |
|
187 |
108 |
Female |
Lucy Cowell |
|
V40 |
14/54 |
00:58:31 |
00:59:01 |
|
188 |
34 |
Female |
Josephine Blewitt |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
15/54 |
00:58:27 |
00:59:07 |
|
189 |
237 |
Female |
Danielle Houghton |
|
SNR |
20/107 |
00:58:54 |
00:59:08 |
|
190 |
223 |
Male |
Daniel Hickey |
|
SNR |
81/129 |
00:58:39 |
00:59:10 |
|
191 |
222 |
Male |
Gabriel Hickey |
|
SNR |
82/129 |
00:58:39 |
00:59:12 |
|
192 |
342 |
Female |
Katerina Pippi Butler |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
SNR |
21/107 |
00:58:50 |
00:59:13 |
|
193 |
234 |
Male |
Chris Holland |
|
SNR |
83/129 |
00:59:06 |
00:59:19 |
|
194 |
328 |
Male |
Adam Ogorman |
|
SNR |
84/129 |
00:58:46 |
00:59:22 |
|
195 |
462 |
Female |
Alex Wright |
|
SNR |
22/107 |
00:58:55 |
00:59:32 |
|
196 |
488 |
Unknown |
|
|
NODOB |
15/27 |
00:58:46 |
00:59:40 |
|
197 |
435 |
Female |
Jenny Tyrrell |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
16/54 |
00:59:41 |
00:59:47 |
|
198 |
506 |
Unknown |
Sandra Lees |
|
NODOB |
16/27 |
00:59:49 |
00:59:53 |
|
199 |
393 |
Male |
Marc Smith |
|
V40 |
20/30 |
00:59:08 |
00:59:56 |
|
200 |
396 |
Male |
Richard Smith |
Totley AC |
V60 |
12/14 |
00:59:23 |
01:00:02 |
|
201 |
468 |
Male |
Gareth Kinneavy |
|
SNR |
85/129 |
00:59:32 |
01:00:05 |
|
202 |
463 |
Male |
Adam Wright |
|
SNR |
86/129 |
00:59:31 |
01:00:06 |
|
203 |
28 |
Male |
Neil Binnie |
|
SNR |
87/129 |
00:59:10 |
01:00:08 |
|
204 |
19 |
Female |
Abigail Batchelor |
|
V40 |
17/54 |
00:59:31 |
01:00:12 |
|
205 |
35 |
Male |
David Bollon |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V40 |
21/30 |
00:59:32 |
01:00:21 |
|
206 |
285 |
Male |
Sam Ludlam |
|
SNR |
88/129 |
00:59:24 |
01:00:25 |
|
207 |
344 |
Female |
Abbey Presswood |
|
SNR |
23/107 |
01:00:23 |
01:00:36 |
|
208 |
166 |
Female |
Julie Fryer |
|
SNR |
24/107 |
01:00:03 |
01:00:38 |
|
209 |
189 |
Female |
Jo Green |
|
V40 |
18/54 |
00:59:59 |
01:00:40 |
|
210 |
404 |
Female |
Susan Steiner Gardner |
|
V50 |
9/28 |
01:00:27 |
01:00:52 |
|
211 |
375 |
Female |
Rebecca Shenton |
|
SNR |
25/107 |
01:00:56 |
01:00:56 |
|
212 |
405 |
Female |
Rosie Stoker |
|
SNR |
26/107 |
01:00:48 |
01:00:57 |
|
213 |
87 |
Female |
Joanne Charlesworth |
|
V50 |
10/28 |
01:00:04 |
01:00:58 |
|
214 |
373 |
Male |
Martyn Shawcroft |
|
SNR |
89/129 |
01:00:43 |
01:01:06 |
|
215 |
245 |
Female |
Tessa Jackson |
Matlock AC |
V60 |
1/4 |
01:00:54 |
01:01:15 |
|
216 |
120 |
Female |
Emma Cuff |
|
SNR |
27/107 |
01:00:42 |
01:01:21 |
|
217 |
99 |
Male |
Adam Clayton |
|
SNR |
90/129 |
01:01:12 |
01:01:23 |
|
218 |
119 |
Female |
Emma Croxton |
|
SNR |
28/107 |
01:01:15 |
01:01:30 |
|
219 |
264 |
Male |
Jarrad Kitson |
|
V40 |
22/30 |
01:01:06 |
01:01:32 |
|
220 |
313 |
Female |
Becky Moran |
|
SNR |
29/107 |
01:00:46 |
01:01:37 |
|
221 |
477 |
Unknown |
Gary Carr |
|
V50 |
1/1 |
01:01:32 |
01:01:39 |
|
222 |
101 |
Female |
Sarah Cleveland |
|
SNR |
30/107 |
01:01:22 |
01:01:46 |
|
223 |
505 |
Female |
Karen Burch |
|
V40 |
19/54 |
01:01:18 |
01:01:48 |
|
224 |
107 |
Male |
Colin Coulthurst |
|
V60 |
13/14 |
01:01:06 |
01:01:54 |
|
225 |
181 |
Male |
Adrian Good |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
91/129 |
01:01:55 |
01:01:55 |
|
226 |
441 |
Female |
Karen Waller |
|
V50 |
11/28 |
01:01:56 |
01:01:56 |
|
227 |
346 |
Male |
Ian Rands |
|
V40 |
23/30 |
01:01:09 |
01:01:58 |
|
228 |
172 |
Male |
Peter Gardner |
|
V50 |
20/33 |
01:01:39 |
01:02:05 |
|
229 |
362 |
Male |
Alastair Rutherford |
|
SNR |
92/129 |
01:01:44 |
01:02:09 |
|
230 |
203 |
Female |
Sarah Harper |
|
V40 |
20/54 |
01:01:36 |
01:02:10 |
|
231 |
192 |
Male |
Joe Grocutt |
|
SNR |
93/129 |
01:01:47 |
01:02:15 |
|
232 |
151 |
Male |
Tony Fenton |
|
V40 |
24/30 |
01:01:55 |
01:02:16 |
|
233 |
300 |
Male |
Malcolm Marston |
|
V70+ |
1/3 |
01:02:06 |
01:02:20 |
|
234 |
253 |
Female |
Rachel Jokhi |
|
V40 |
21/54 |
01:02:06 |
01:02:27 |
|
235 |
21 |
Female |
Anna Beeby |
|
V50 |
12/28 |
01:02:11 |
01:02:27 |
|
236 |
77 |
Male |
Peter Carpenter |
|
SNR |
94/129 |
01:01:59 |
01:02:29 |
|
237 |
226 |
Male |
Thomas Hill |
|
SNR |
95/129 |
01:02:18 |
01:02:31 |
|
238 |
455 |
Male |
John Williams |
|
SNR |
96/129 |
01:02:12 |
01:02:38 |
|
239 |
440 |
Female |
Emma Walkinshaw |
|
SNR |
31/107 |
01:02:15 |
01:02:39 |
|
240 |
63 |
Female |
Kirsty Brown |
|
V40 |
22/54 |
01:02:23 |
01:02:40 |
|
241 |
92 |
Female |
Rachel Cholerton |
Maverick Trotters |
SNR |
32/107 |
01:02:00 |
01:02:42 |
|
242 |
412 |
Female |
Jennifer Taylor |
|
SNR |
33/107 |
01:01:52 |
01:02:42 |
|
243 |
180 |
Female |
Elly Gilman |
|
SNR |
34/107 |
01:02:02 |
01:02:47 |
|
244 |
458 |
Female |
Alice Winckle |
|
SNR |
35/107 |
01:02:13 |
01:02:48 |
|
245 |
216 |
Female |
Ruth Healy |
|
SNR |
36/107 |
01:01:54 |
01:02:49 |
|
246 |
195 |
Female |
Danielle Hagin |
|
SNR |
37/107 |
01:02:13 |
01:02:50 |
|
247 |
288 |
Male |
Adam Mackie |
|
SNR |
97/129 |
01:02:20 |
01:02:50 |
|
248 |
388 |
Male |
Nathan Simmonds-Buckley |
Maverick Trotters |
SNR |
98/129 |
01:02:15 |
01:02:56 |
|
249 |
444 |
Female |
Dawn Watkins |
Stone Master Marathoners |
V40 |
23/54 |
01:02:47 |
01:03:00 |
|
250 |
359 |
Female |
Lindsey Rodgers |
|
SNR |
38/107 |
01:02:33 |
01:03:02 |
|
251 |
401 |
Female |
Sarah Steedon |
|
SNR |
39/107 |
01:02:09 |
01:03:05 |
|
252 |
272 |
Female |
Lucy Ledger |
|
SNR |
40/107 |
01:02:50 |
01:03:08 |
|
253 |
376 |
Female |
Nicole Shenton |
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC |
SNR |
41/107 |
01:03:04 |
01:03:11 |
|
254 |
324 |
Male |
Woojin Noh |
|
V50 |
21/33 |
01:03:02 |
01:03:13 |
|
255 |
70 |
Female |
Emma Butcher |
|
SNR |
42/107 |
01:02:17 |
01:03:15 |
|
256 |
60 |
Female |
Rachel Brown |
|
V40 |
24/54 |
01:02:40 |
01:03:18 |
|
257 |
303 |
Male |
Craig Mccracken |
|
SNR |
99/129 |
01:02:59 |
01:03:19 |
|
258 |
114 |
Female |
Megan Crofts |
|
SNR |
43/107 |
01:02:33 |
01:03:23 |
|
259 |
450 |
Female |
Clare Wheatcroft-Lee |
|
SNR |
44/107 |
01:02:38 |
01:03:25 |
|
260 |
354 |
Male |
Stephen Roberts |
|
V50 |
22/33 |
01:03:32 |
01:03:39 |
|
261 |
16 |
Male |
Gregory Ball |
|
SNR |
100/129 |
01:03:15 |
01:03:43 |
|
262 |
426 |
Female |
Samantha Tomkins |
|
SNR |
45/107 |
01:03:12 |
01:03:53 |
|
263 |
185 |
Female |
Clare Gratton |
|
V40 |
25/54 |
01:03:14 |
01:03:55 |
|
264 |
358 |
Female |
Alison Rockett |
|
V40 |
26/54 |
01:03:14 |
01:03:55 |
|
265 |
271 |
Female |
Rebecca Lea-Boddy |
|
SNR |
46/107 |
01:03:01 |
01:04:03 |
|
266 |
343 |
Male |
Nick Pitts |
|
SNR |
101/129 |
01:03:21 |
01:04:03 |
|
267 |
433 |
Male |
Shaun Tunstall |
|
V50 |
23/33 |
01:04:03 |
01:04:16 |
|
268 |
32 |
Female |
Katherine Blair |
|
V50 |
13/28 |
01:04:07 |
01:04:18 |
|
269 |
474 |
Unknown |
Mike Langhan |
|
NODOB |
17/27 |
01:04:08 |
01:04:18 |
|
270 |
482 |
Unknown |
Margaret Jepson |
|
NODOB |
18/27 |
01:03:51 |
01:04:26 |
|
271 |
96 |
Female |
No Details |
|
V40 |
27/54 |
01:03:50 |
01:04:26 |
|
272 |
95 |
Male |
Jonathan Clark |
|
V50 |
24/33 |
01:03:50 |
01:04:27 |
|
273 |
260 |
Male |
Jay Kidd |
|
SNR |
102/129 |
01:04:24 |
01:04:30 |
|
274 |
383 |
Female |
Sharon Shillito |
|
V40 |
28/54 |
01:04:07 |
01:04:33 |
|
275 |
315 |
Female |
Jayne Morfitt |
|
V40 |
29/54 |
01:04:01 |
01:04:36 |
|
276 |
188 |
Female |
Caroline Gray |
|
SNR |
47/107 |
01:04:02 |
01:04:41 |
|
277 |
500 |
Unknown |
Dean Kenney |
|
NODOB |
19/27 |
01:03:52 |
01:04:49 |
|
278 |
248 |
Male |
Richard Jeffs |
|
V50 |
25/33 |
01:03:46 |
01:04:50 |
|
279 |
31 |
Female |
Laura Blackwell |
Clumber Park Parkrun |
SNR |
48/107 |
01:04:20 |
01:04:56 |
|
280 |
280 |
Female |
Emma Lockwood |
|
SNR |
49/107 |
01:04:08 |
01:05:05 |
|
281 |
141 |
Female |
Tasha Eccles |
|
SNR |
50/107 |
01:04:42 |
01:05:07 |
|
282 |
400 |
Male |
Jack Starkey |
|
SNR |
103/129 |
01:04:49 |
01:05:10 |
|
283 |
49 |
Female |
Jessica Breese |
|
SNR |
51/107 |
01:04:57 |
01:05:15 |
|
284 |
211 |
Female |
Sharon Haylett |
|
V50 |
14/28 |
01:04:45 |
01:05:21 |
|
285 |
220 |
Male |
William Herbert |
|
SNR |
104/129 |
01:05:12 |
01:05:22 |
|
286 |
239 |
Male |
Steven Howes |
|
SNR |
105/129 |
01:05:14 |
01:05:23 |
|
287 |
204 |
Female |
Eleanor Harris |
|
SNR |
52/107 |
01:04:34 |
01:05:24 |
|
288 |
233 |
Male |
Sean Holland |
|
SNR |
106/129 |
01:04:36 |
01:05:25 |
|
289 |
105 |
Female |
Colette Cooke |
|
V40 |
30/54 |
01:05:13 |
01:05:29 |
|
290 |
424 |
Male |
James Thorpe |
|
SNR |
107/129 |
01:04:59 |
01:05:48 |
|
291 |
219 |
Male |
Jamie Henderson |
|
SNR |
108/129 |
01:04:59 |
01:05:48 |
|
292 |
368 |
Male |
Scott Sarson |
|
SNR |
109/129 |
01:05:00 |
01:05:49 |
|
293 |
350 |
Male |
Cameron Redfearn |
|
SNR |
110/129 |
01:05:23 |
01:05:51 |
|
294 |
430 |
Female |
Sally Towers |
|
V50 |
15/28 |
01:04:52 |
01:05:51 |
|
295 |
331 |
Male |
Jake Palmer-Blake |
|
SNR |
111/129 |
01:05:29 |
01:05:56 |
|
296 |
148 |
Female |
Stella Fairest |
|
V50 |
16/28 |
01:05:48 |
01:05:58 |
|
297 |
379 |
Female |
Claire Shepherd |
|
V40 |
31/54 |
01:05:14 |
01:06:04 |
|
298 |
147 |
Female |
Sarah Everest |
|
SNR |
53/107 |
01:05:26 |
01:06:11 |
|
299 |
136 |
Female |
Lauren Dobbs |
|
SNR |
54/107 |
01:05:28 |
01:06:12 |
|
300 |
53 |
Male |
Chris Brito |
|
SNR |
112/129 |
01:05:48 |
01:06:24 |
|
301 |
311 |
Male |
Jack Miles |
|
SNR |
113/129 |
01:06:04 |
01:06:26 |
|
302 |
235 |
Male |
Sam Holmes |
|
SNR |
114/129 |
01:06:28 |
01:06:41 |
|
303 |
491 |
Male |
John Bramley |
|
SNR |
115/129 |
01:05:50 |
01:06:47 |
|
304 |
82 |
Female |
Georgina Chapman |
|
SNR |
55/107 |
01:05:50 |
01:06:48 |
|
305 |
138 |
Male |
Jake Drabble |
|
SNR |
116/129 |
01:06:37 |
01:06:52 |
|
306 |
207 |
Male |
Darren Hartley |
Must Dash |
V40 |
25/30 |
01:06:04 |
01:06:55 |
|
307 |
334 |
Male |
James Parkinson |
|
V40 |
26/30 |
01:06:31 |
01:07:24 |
|
308 |
322 |
Male |
Michael Nicholson |
|
V50 |
26/33 |
01:06:39 |
01:07:32 |
|
309 |
157 |
Female |
Chloe Ford |
|
SNR |
56/107 |
01:07:00 |
01:07:33 |
|
310 |
332 |
Female |
Emma Parker |
|
SNR |
57/107 |
01:07:00 |
01:07:33 |
|
311 |
276 |
Female |
Charlotte Lindley |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
58/107 |
01:06:36 |
01:07:34 |
|
312 |
186 |
Female |
Amanda Gravil |
|
V40 |
32/54 |
01:06:53 |
01:07:41 |
|
313 |
258 |
Female |
Cynthia Kaddour-Bey |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
59/107 |
01:06:45 |
01:07:42 |
|
314 |
419 |
Female |
Chloe Theodorou |
|
SNR |
60/107 |
01:07:36 |
01:08:06 |
|
315 |
265 |
Female |
Tracy Knight |
|
V40 |
33/54 |
01:07:27 |
01:08:08 |
|
316 |
275 |
Female |
Shauni Lemmens |
|
SNR |
61/107 |
01:07:48 |
01:08:13 |
|
317 |
480 |
Unknown |
Katherine Ward |
|
NODOB |
20/27 |
01:07:39 |
01:08:14 |
|
318 |
481 |
Unknown |
L Beatson |
|
NODOB |
21/27 |
01:07:36 |
01:08:14 |
|
319 |
475 |
Unknown |
Tamsin White |
|
NODOB |
22/27 |
01:07:48 |
01:08:23 |
|
320 |
18 |
Female |
Claire Barley |
|
SNR |
62/107 |
01:07:55 |
01:08:27 |
|
321 |
61 |
Female |
Lauren Brown |
|
V40 |
34/54 |
01:08:11 |
01:08:53 |
|
322 |
498 |
Unknown |
Simon Brown |
|
NODOB |
23/27 |
01:08:12 |
01:08:53 |
|
323 |
316 |
Male |
Darren Morfitt |
|
V50 |
27/33 |
01:08:27 |
01:09:03 |
|
324 |
314 |
Female |
Kelly Morewood |
|
SNR |
63/107 |
01:08:49 |
01:09:22 |
|
325 |
17 |
Female |
Kathryn Barker |
Strideout |
V40 |
35/54 |
01:08:27 |
01:09:23 |
|
326 |
372 |
Female |
Debs Sexton |
|
SNR |
64/107 |
01:08:53 |
01:09:23 |
|
327 |
442 |
Female |
Caroline Walthew |
|
SNR |
65/107 |
01:09:04 |
01:09:28 |
|
328 |
76 |
Female |
Fran Caldwell |
|
SNR |
66/107 |
01:08:38 |
01:09:32 |
|
329 |
371 |
Male |
Paul Scotting |
|
V40 |
27/30 |
01:08:38 |
01:09:41 |
|
330 |
309 |
Male |
Matthew Mella |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
117/129 |
01:09:13 |
01:09:42 |
|
331 |
169 |
Male |
Lee Fuller |
|
V40 |
28/30 |
01:08:38 |
01:09:42 |
|
332 |
221 |
Female |
Laura Heskins |
|
SNR |
67/107 |
01:09:36 |
01:09:43 |
|
333 |
355 |
Female |
Lynn Roberts |
|
V50 |
17/28 |
01:09:38 |
01:09:44 |
|
334 |
310 |
Male |
Chris Mellor |
|
SNR |
118/129 |
01:09:39 |
01:09:46 |
|
335 |
304 |
Female |
Danielle Mcdermott |
|
SNR |
68/107 |
01:09:40 |
01:09:48 |
|
336 |
218 |
Female |
Gill Hempstock |
Footmark |
V40 |
36/54 |
01:09:33 |
01:09:52 |
|
337 |
210 |
Female |
Samantha Hawthorne |
|
V40 |
37/54 |
01:09:08 |
01:10:08 |
|
338 |
176 |
Female |
Pamela Gent |
Team Manvers |
V40 |
38/54 |
01:09:22 |
01:10:15 |
|
339 |
389 |
Female |
Shona Simmons |
|
SNR |
69/107 |
01:09:37 |
01:10:16 |
|
340 |
135 |
Female |
Jemima Dickson |
|
SNR |
70/107 |
01:09:34 |
01:10:27 |
|
341 |
86 |
Female |
Clare Chappell |
|
V40 |
39/54 |
01:10:24 |
01:10:39 |
|
342 |
100 |
Female |
Helen Clegg |
|
V40 |
40/54 |
01:10:29 |
01:10:42 |
|
343 |
6 |
Female |
Paula Andrews |
|
V40 |
41/54 |
01:10:29 |
01:10:43 |
|
344 |
406 |
Male |
Clive Summerfield |
Sheffield Running Club |
V50 |
28/33 |
01:10:29 |
01:11:19 |
|
345 |
91 |
Female |
Rita Childs |
|
V60 |
2/4 |
01:10:33 |
01:11:28 |
|
346 |
408 |
Female |
Heidi Swales |
|
V40 |
42/54 |
01:11:09 |
01:11:34 |
|
347 |
168 |
Female |
Atchana Fu |
|
SNR |
71/107 |
01:10:54 |
01:11:39 |
|
348 |
217 |
Female |
Nichola Heathcote |
North Derbyshire RC |
V40 |
43/54 |
01:11:11 |
01:11:42 |
|
349 |
208 |
Female |
Emilie Havenhand |
|
SNR |
72/107 |
01:11:25 |
01:11:49 |
|
350 |
391 |
Female |
Emily Slater |
|
SNR |
73/107 |
01:11:07 |
01:12:04 |
|
351 |
302 |
Female |
Jayne May |
|
V50 |
18/28 |
01:11:50 |
01:12:06 |
|
352 |
98 |
Female |
Tara Clayton |
|
SNR |
74/107 |
01:12:01 |
01:12:24 |
|
353 |
460 |
Female |
Sophie Woodhouse |
|
SNR |
75/107 |
01:11:59 |
01:12:25 |
|
354 |
79 |
Male |
Mark Carrigan |
Maverick Trotters |
SNR |
119/129 |
01:11:43 |
01:12:25 |
|
355 |
80 |
Male |
Chris Carrigan |
|
V50 |
29/33 |
01:11:41 |
01:12:25 |
|
356 |
254 |
Female |
Laura Jones |
|
SNR |
76/107 |
01:12:17 |
01:12:38 |
|
357 |
317 |
Female |
Elizabeth Morris |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
77/107 |
01:11:47 |
01:12:38 |
|
358 |
73 |
Female |
Lorna Byrne |
|
V50 |
19/28 |
01:12:17 |
01:12:50 |
|
359 |
45 |
Female |
Sally Bramall |
Strideout |
V40 |
44/54 |
01:12:21 |
01:12:51 |
|
360 |
229 |
Female |
Karen Hodgson |
Strideout |
SNR |
78/107 |
01:12:20 |
01:12:52 |
|
361 |
496 |
Unknown |
Caroline Woods-Peel |
|
NODOB |
24/27 |
01:12:03 |
01:12:54 |
|
362 |
287 |
Male |
Ryan Lycett |
|
SNR |
120/129 |
01:12:43 |
01:13:21 |
|
363 |
165 |
Female |
Helen Frost |
|
SNR |
79/107 |
01:12:40 |
01:13:26 |
|
364 |
52 |
Female |
Lucy Briggs |
|
SNR |
80/107 |
01:12:42 |
01:13:27 |
|
365 |
422 |
Female |
Kim Thompson |
|
SNR |
81/107 |
01:12:52 |
01:13:41 |
|
366 |
68 |
Female |
Rachael Burley |
|
SNR |
82/107 |
01:13:02 |
01:13:51 |
|
367 |
1 |
Female |
Jennifer Adamson |
|
SNR |
83/107 |
01:13:03 |
01:13:52 |
|
368 |
274 |
Female |
Louise Lees |
|
SNR |
84/107 |
01:13:03 |
01:13:53 |
|
369 |
196 |
Female |
Rachel Haldenby |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V40 |
45/54 |
01:13:18 |
01:14:12 |
|
370 |
423 |
Female |
Clair Thompson |
|
V40 |
46/54 |
01:14:18 |
01:14:18 |
|
371 |
131 |
Male |
Mark Delicata |
|
SNR |
121/129 |
01:13:44 |
01:14:37 |
|
372 |
232 |
Female |
Alice Holland |
|
SNR |
85/107 |
01:13:50 |
01:14:38 |
|
373 |
454 |
Female |
Rachael Williams |
|
SNR |
86/107 |
01:13:47 |
01:14:41 |
|
374 |
122 |
Male |
Steve Cusworth |
|
V60 |
14/14 |
01:14:36 |
01:14:54 |
|
375 |
269 |
Female |
Claire Lackenby |
|
SNR |
87/107 |
01:14:42 |
01:15:35 |
|
376 |
251 |
Female |
Samantha Jeffs |
Crystal Peaks |
V50 |
20/28 |
01:14:41 |
01:15:46 |
|
377 |
249 |
Female |
Emily Jeffs |
|
SNR |
88/107 |
01:14:41 |
01:15:46 |
|
378 |
333 |
Male |
Paul Parkin |
|
V50 |
30/33 |
01:15:27 |
01:16:08 |
|
379 |
282 |
Female |
Jennifer Lomas |
|
SNR |
89/107 |
01:15:22 |
01:16:10 |
|
380 |
281 |
Female |
Jessica Lomas |
|
SNR |
90/107 |
01:15:23 |
01:16:11 |
|
381 |
7 |
Male |
Jaime Angus |
|
SNR |
122/129 |
01:15:57 |
01:16:24 |
|
382 |
327 |
Female |
Lina Ogorman |
|
SNR |
91/107 |
01:15:49 |
01:16:26 |
|
383 |
456 |
Female |
Sharon Wilson |
|
V40 |
47/54 |
01:16:23 |
01:16:36 |
|
384 |
289 |
Male |
Fernando Magalhaes |
|
SNR |
123/129 |
01:16:12 |
01:16:53 |
|
385 |
398 |
Male |
Jason Sockett |
|
V40 |
29/30 |
01:16:04 |
01:16:53 |
|
386 |
399 |
Female |
Jacky Sockett |
|
V50 |
21/28 |
01:16:05 |
01:16:54 |
|
387 |
385 |
Female |
Elaine Shortridge |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
48/54 |
01:16:03 |
01:16:58 |
|
388 |
330 |
Female |
Rachael Oxley |
|
SNR |
92/107 |
01:17:13 |
01:17:39 |
|
389 |
504 |
Unknown |
Andrew Oxley |
|
NODOB |
25/27 |
01:17:09 |
01:17:40 |
|
390 |
386 |
Female |
Nicola Siddall |
|
V40 |
49/54 |
01:17:28 |
01:17:44 |
|
391 |
246 |
Female |
Jorja Jackson-Oxley |
|
SNR |
93/107 |
01:17:21 |
01:17:50 |
|
392 |
431 |
Male |
Paul Towers |
|
V50 |
31/33 |
01:17:09 |
01:18:08 |
|
393 |
292 |
Female |
Pauline Mark |
|
NODOB |
1/1 |
01:17:39 |
01:18:14 |
|
394 |
417 |
Female |
Lynsey Teggart |
|
V40 |
50/54 |
01:17:53 |
01:18:19 |
|
395 |
215 |
Male |
Tony Head |
|
SNR |
124/129 |
01:17:19 |
01:18:23 |
|
396 |
356 |
Male |
Daniel Robertson |
|
SNR |
125/129 |
01:18:06 |
01:18:34 |
|
397 |
50 |
Female |
Yolanta Breese |
|
V50 |
22/28 |
01:18:14 |
01:18:38 |
|
398 |
51 |
Male |
Richard Breese |
|
V50 |
32/33 |
01:18:15 |
01:18:39 |
|
399 |
357 |
Female |
Nicola Robertson |
|
SNR |
94/107 |
01:18:46 |
01:18:55 |
|
400 |
348 |
Male |
Zahir Rauf |
|
SNR |
126/129 |
01:18:05 |
01:18:56 |
|
401 |
209 |
Male |
Joshua Hawkes |
|
SNR |
127/129 |
01:18:38 |
01:19:00 |
|
402 |
366 |
Female |
Erica Sanderson |
Must Dash |
SNR |
95/107 |
01:18:21 |
01:19:12 |
|
403 |
25 |
Female |
Claire Bignell |
|
SNR |
96/107 |
01:19:00 |
01:19:21 |
|
404 |
110 |
Female |
Sue Cowley |
Crystal Peaks |
V50 |
23/28 |
01:18:53 |
01:19:24 |
|
405 |
55 |
Female |
Amanda Broadhurst |
Crystal Peaks Runner |
V50 |
24/28 |
01:18:53 |
01:19:26 |
|
406 |
205 |
Female |
Kathryn Harrison |
|
V40 |
51/54 |
01:18:47 |
01:19:28 |
|
407 |
56 |
Female |
Joanne Brookes |
|
SNR |
97/107 |
01:19:38 |
01:20:09 |
|
408 |
162 |
Female |
Debbie French |
|
V40 |
52/54 |
01:19:24 |
01:20:10 |
|
409 |
420 |
Female |
Doreen Thomas |
|
V60 |
3/4 |
01:20:04 |
01:20:17 |
|
410 |
296 |
Female |
Jess Marshall |
|
SNR |
98/107 |
01:20:10 |
01:20:30 |
|
411 |
277 |
Female |
Sarah Lish |
|
SNR |
99/107 |
01:19:25 |
01:20:31 |
|
412 |
134 |
Female |
Diane Dickinson |
Crystal Peaks Running Club |
V50 |
25/28 |
01:20:03 |
01:20:35 |
|
413 |
102 |
Female |
Julie Coakley |
Crystal Peaks Runners |
V50 |
26/28 |
01:20:02 |
01:20:36 |
|
414 |
374 |
Female |
Keely Shenton |
|
SNR |
100/107 |
01:20:03 |
01:20:49 |
|
415 |
62 |
Male |
Nicholas Brown |
|
V40 |
30/30 |
01:19:58 |
01:20:52 |
|
416 |
231 |
Male |
Simon Holland |
|
SNR |
128/129 |
01:20:08 |
01:20:53 |
|
417 |
345 |
Male |
Tair Rafiq |
|
V50 |
33/33 |
01:20:54 |
01:21:13 |
|
418 |
397 |
Female |
Sarah Smith |
Totley AC |
V50 |
27/28 |
01:20:30 |
01:21:13 |
|
419 |
268 |
Female |
Diane Krlic |
|
V50 |
28/28 |
01:20:47 |
01:21:26 |
|
420 |
382 |
Male |
David Sheppard |
Totley AC |
V70+ |
2/3 |
01:21:29 |
01:22:04 |
|
421 |
336 |
Female |
Amy Pearson |
|
SNR |
101/107 |
01:24:38 |
01:25:42 |
|
422 |
66 |
Male |
Alan Browne |
North Derbyshire RC |
V70+ |
3/3 |
01:26:30 |
01:27:12 |
|
423 |
387 |
Female |
Margaret Siddall |
|
V60 |
4/4 |
01:28:26 |
01:28:41 |
|
424 |
250 |
Female |
Eleanor Jeffs |
|
SNR |
102/107 |
01:29:56 |
01:31:00 |
|
425 |
486 |
Unknown |
Michelle Ellerton |
|
NODOB |
26/27 |
01:32:55 |
01:33:57 |
|
426 |
485 |
Unknown |
Paul Ellerton |
|
NODOB |
27/27 |
01:32:56 |
01:33:57 |
|
427 |
340 |
Female |
Anna Pilson |
Mikkeller Running Club |
SNR |
103/107 |
01:33:44 |
01:34:26 |
|
428 |
256 |
Female |
Kat Jones |
|
SNR |
104/107 |
01:33:45 |
01:34:27 |
|
429 |
335 |
Female |
Jill Pearce |
|
V40 |
53/54 |
01:35:00 |
01:35:59 |
|
430 |
117 |
Female |
Holly Crosby |
|
SNR |
105/107 |
01:38:37 |
01:39:37 |
|
431 |
118 |
Male |
Carl Crosby |
|
SNR |
129/129 |
01:38:37 |
01:39:38 |
|
432 |
449 |
Female |
Katy Wheatcroft-Lee |
|
SNR |
106/107 |
01:40:17 |
01:41:03 |
|
433 |
273 |
Female |
Jennifer Lee |
Notts Women Runners |
V40 |
54/54 |
01:40:18 |
01:41:03 |
|
434 |
290 |
Female |
Shaldeep Mandair |
|
SNR |
107/107 |
01:40:17 |
01:41:03 |
|