The Humber Bridge 10k 2018

The 27th May 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
284
Male Steve Bateson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC V45 1/39
00:33:55
00:33:56
2
202
Male Gregan Clarkson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC V35 1/31
00:35:50
00:35:50
3
178
Male Oliver Matharu Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Oliver Matharu Holme Pierrepont RC SNR 1/48
00:36:00
00:36:00
4
376
Male Jeremy Jones SNR 2/48
00:36:11
00:36:12
5
411
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V40 1/33
00:36:23
00:36:25
6
103
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 2/33
00:36:37
00:36:39
7
398
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC V40 3/33
00:36:50
00:36:51
8
314
Male Aubrey Morrell Beverley AC V45 2/39
00:37:03
00:37:04
9
363
Male Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC V45 3/39
00:37:44
00:37:44
10
35
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC V35 2/31
00:37:53
00:37:55
11
17
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC SNR 1/52
00:38:48
00:38:49
12
329
Female Laura Kaye Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 2/52
00:38:52
00:38:53
13
370
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC V40 4/33
00:39:05
00:39:07
14
55
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC V60 1/6
00:39:28
00:39:30
15
308
Male Ian Fenton V35 3/31
00:39:52
00:39:52
16
140
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 3/48
00:40:03
00:40:03
17
397
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC SNR 3/52
00:40:11
00:40:13
18
12
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC V50 1/20
00:40:21
00:40:22
19
54
Male David Tyas SNR 4/48
00:40:25
00:40:27
20
25
Male Igor Manestar SNR 5/48
00:40:31
00:40:33
21
16
Male James Durham Beverley AC V35 4/31
00:40:49
00:40:50
22
307
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 4/39
00:40:51
00:40:53
23
342
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends V40 5/33
00:41:12
00:41:13
24
327
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC V35 5/31
00:41:20
00:41:21
25
130
Female Becky Mcdonald City of Hull AC SNR 4/52
00:41:24
00:41:27
26
218
Male Jimmy Mchugh V40 6/33
00:41:27
00:41:28
27
304
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC V35 6/31
00:41:37
00:41:39
28
1
Male Paul Martin Humber Triathletes SNR 6/48
00:41:41
00:41:45
29
193
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC SNR 7/48
00:41:44
00:41:46
30
47
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 7/33
00:41:52
00:41:53
31
27
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC V35 7/31
00:42:08
00:42:11
32
286
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC V35 8/31
00:42:09
00:42:12
33
133
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC V50 2/20
00:42:23
00:42:25
34
59
Male Martin Smith SNR 8/48
00:42:27
00:42:34
35
360
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC V45 5/39
00:42:45
00:42:47
36
77
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac SNR 9/48
00:42:48
00:42:50
37
223
Male Steve Marshall SNR 10/48
00:42:35
00:42:52
38
349
Male Nicholas Parker Lichfield RC V50 3/20
00:42:55
00:42:55
39
32
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC V65+ 1/23
00:43:21
00:43:24
40
98
Male Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC V35 9/31
00:43:08
00:43:29
41
429
Male Andy Arnold Beverley AC V55 1/18
00:43:26
00:43:29
42
229
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 2/18
00:43:26
00:43:30
43
233
Female Emma Carter Winchester & District AC V45 1/21
00:43:45
00:43:48
44
352
Male Richard Watts Sheffield Running Club V45 6/39
00:43:55
00:43:57
45
364
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V65+ 2/23
00:43:59
00:44:02
46
258
Male Paul Okey Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club V45 7/39
00:43:59
00:44:04
47
179
Female Hannah Sampson Holme Pierrepont RC SNR 5/52
00:44:19
00:44:20
48
80
Male Michael Dobbs V45 8/39
00:44:22
00:44:29
49
172
Male Nick Cary UKnetrunner.co.uk SNR 11/48
00:44:26
00:44:30
50
20
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V45 2/21
00:44:32
00:44:34
51
173
Male Martin Downer V35 10/31
00:44:31
00:44:36
52
13
Male Chris Mcclane SNR 12/48
00:44:35
00:44:38
53
315
Male David Bell White City Hull RRC V40 8/33
00:44:39
00:44:54
54
192
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends V45 9/39
00:44:53
00:44:57
55
189
Male Adam Hindson City of Hull AC V45 10/39
00:44:57
00:45:00
56
23
Male Steve Hewick V40 9/33
00:45:04
00:45:09
57
63
Male John Horncastle Humber Triathletes V45 11/39
00:45:06
00:45:10
58
266
Male Sean Scott SNR 13/48
00:45:04
00:45:11
59
252
Male Matthew Stockman SNR 14/48
00:45:10
00:45:12
60
417
Male Steven Lovelock V35 11/31
00:45:16
00:45:24
61
95
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners SNR 6/52
00:45:33
00:45:34
62
396
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC V50 4/20
00:45:35
00:45:38
63
234
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 15/48
00:45:35
00:45:46
64
310
Male Stewart Mcgough V50 5/20
00:45:45
00:45:50
65
82
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC V50 6/20
00:45:45
00:45:50
66
353
Male Stewart Tindale Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 7/20
00:45:39
00:45:51
67
319
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC V55 3/18
00:45:47
00:45:51
68
321
Male Ian Donoghue V45 12/39
00:45:48
00:45:52
69
419
Male Gavin Atkinson V40 10/33
00:45:50
00:45:56
70
139
Male Paul Maunoury V55 4/18
00:45:50
00:45:58
71
406
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC V50 8/20
00:45:54
00:46:01
72
7
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC V35 12/31
00:46:03
00:46:12
73
282
Male Jamie Gould V35 13/31
00:46:10
00:46:14
74
256
Male Steven Roberts V50 9/20
00:46:15
00:46:26
75
214
Male Neil Ibbitson V45 13/39
00:46:31
00:46:37
76
265
Female Caroline Garvey Barton & District Ac SNR 7/52
00:46:45
00:46:49
77
83
Male David Hassall V40 11/33
00:46:48
00:46:56
78
102
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC SNR 8/52
00:46:55
00:46:58
79
180
Male Mike Dee SNR 16/48
00:46:57
00:47:00
80
267
Male Simon Turner V40 12/33
00:47:03
00:47:07
81
335
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC V45 14/39
00:47:10
00:47:14
82
239
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders SNR 9/52
00:47:06
00:47:17
83
271
Female Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC SNR 10/52
00:47:06
00:47:17
84
440
Male James Samson V55 5/18
00:47:16
00:47:19
85
359
Male Harry Wood SNR 17/48
00:47:19
00:47:31
86
262
Male Glenn Mountford V50 10/20
00:47:32
00:47:32
87
358
Male Tom Sullivan SNR 18/48
00:47:20
00:47:32
88
325
Male Howard Allen V55 6/18
00:47:15
00:47:33
89
160
Male Steve Harrison SNR 19/48
00:47:30
00:47:38
90
385
Male Grzegorz Kaminski SNR 20/48
00:47:43
00:47:48
91
438
Male Chris Liversedge SNR 21/48
00:47:40
00:47:52
92
306
Male Anthony Whitley V50 11/20
00:47:25
00:47:52
93
183
Male Foreman Alex SNR 22/48
00:47:44
00:47:55
94
11
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC V35 14/31
00:47:59
00:48:06
95
19
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC V35 15/31
00:48:11
00:48:16
96
428
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC V40 13/33
00:48:02
00:48:18
97
248
Male Andy Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees V40 14/33
00:48:12
00:48:19
98
357
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65+ 3/23
00:48:16
00:48:23
99
354
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC V35 16/31
00:48:14
00:48:25
100
26
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 1/19
00:48:32
00:48:36
101
365
Male Joe Mackenzie SNR 23/48
00:48:36
00:48:43
102
123
Male Andrew Grierson V50 12/20
00:48:33
00:48:44
103
337
Male David Barker White City Hull RRC V40 15/33
00:48:44
00:48:53
104
362
Male Russell Kenton City of Hull AC SNR 24/48
00:48:50
00:48:55
105
377
Male Alistair Chapman V40 16/33
00:48:56
00:49:04
106
317
Male Peter Thomas V55 7/18
00:49:06
00:49:19
107
347
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC V45 15/39
00:49:16
00:49:21
108
66
Male David Rudd V55 8/18
00:49:16
00:49:22
109
29
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 16/39
00:49:20
00:49:24
110
188
Male Chris Daniels V45 17/39
00:49:29
00:49:31
111
136
Male Simon Pullan Scunthorpe & District AC SNR 25/48
00:49:32
00:49:39
112
21
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 26/48
00:49:29
00:49:42
113
137
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac V40 1/19
00:49:36
00:49:45
114
107
Male Andy Elliott V35 17/31
00:49:39
00:49:47
115
366
Male Malcolm Potter V45 18/39
00:49:46
00:49:57
116
162
Male Richie Hodgson V40 17/33
00:49:50
00:49:59
117
132
Male Roger Watson City of Hull AC V60 2/6
00:50:02
00:50:08
118
226
Female Michelle Sutton Kingston upon Hull AC V35 1/26
00:50:12
00:50:19
119
15
Male Graeme Sutton V35 18/31
00:50:12
00:50:19
120
407
Female Caitlin Macnamara SNR 11/52
00:50:08
00:50:21
121
410
Female Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers V55 1/11
00:50:12
00:50:22
122
305
Male Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC V45 19/39
00:50:22
00:50:26
123
220
Male Thomas Bentham V45 20/39
00:50:18
00:50:29
124
44
Male Danny Patrick V40 18/33
00:50:35
00:50:39
125
89
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 21/39
00:50:32
00:50:45
126
65
Male Philip Belton SNR 27/48
00:50:44
00:50:48
127
74
Male Tim Hen Selby Striders V50 13/20
00:50:16
00:50:50
128
118
Male Gareth Coulson V45 22/39
00:50:54
00:50:54
129
150
Male Richard Calvert SNR 28/48
00:50:38
00:50:55
130
125
Female Melissa Jackson SNR 12/52
00:50:45
00:50:56
131
4
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V65+ 4/23
00:50:53
00:50:59
132
37
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 9/18
00:50:53
00:51:02
133
43
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC V40 19/33
00:50:58
00:51:03
134
93
Male Christopher Belton SNR 29/48
00:51:06
00:51:10
135
313
Male Glynn Leaning V55 10/18
00:50:59
00:51:12
136
166
Male Mark Fitzsimmons SNR 30/48
00:51:02
00:51:15
137
109
Male Adam Walmsley SNR 31/48
00:51:01
00:51:16
138
134
Female Eve Couch Barton & District Ac V40 2/19
00:51:22
00:51:29
139
281
Male Jack Hearnshaw SNR 32/48
00:51:37
00:51:45
140
78
Male Brian Loach V45 23/39
00:51:46
00:51:53
141
294
Male Mark Fleming SNR 33/48
00:52:02
00:52:02
142
33
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC V45 24/39
00:52:01
00:52:06
143
324
Male Stewart Longlands V35 19/31
00:51:52
00:52:09
144
374
Male John Sculthorpe V65+ 5/23
00:52:08
00:52:11
145
232
Female Jennifer Prowse SNR 13/52
00:52:06
00:52:15
146
334
Male Adam Harrison SNR 34/48
00:52:10
00:52:17
147
190
Male Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V40 20/33
00:52:25
00:52:29
148
9
Male Stephen Blood SNR 35/48
00:52:27
00:52:34
149
94
Male Christian Shaw SNR 36/48
00:52:17
00:52:35
150
36
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies SNR 14/52
00:52:17
00:52:35
151
116
Female Stephanie Harter SNR 15/52
00:52:31
00:52:36
152
269
Male David Yeomans Wetherby Runners V65+ 6/23
00:52:24
00:52:38
153
237
Male Mark Jones V35 20/31
00:52:12
00:52:43
154
131
Female Jessica Mcdonald SNR 16/52
00:52:32
00:52:43
155
69
Male Sam Waterworth SNR 37/48
00:52:43
00:53:01
156
209
Male Mark Pearson V45 25/39
00:52:41
00:53:05
157
318
Male Mariusz Socko V40 21/33
00:53:09
00:53:09
158
326
Female Natalie Tuthill City of Hull AC SNR 17/52
00:53:19
00:53:27
159
14
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 11/18
00:53:22
00:53:33
160
84
Male Simon Wright V45 26/39
00:53:17
00:53:33
161
177
Female Claire Sampson SNR 18/52
00:53:40
00:53:43
162
338
Male Neil Cooper V45 27/39
00:53:22
00:53:47
163
10
Male Philip Kay V45 28/39
00:53:45
00:53:51
164
389
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders V35 21/31
00:53:48
00:53:58
165
163
Male Benjamin Lydon SNR 38/48
00:53:46
00:53:59
166
64
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC V60 3/6
00:53:59
00:54:07
167
191
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V50 2/19
00:53:53
00:54:10
168
339
Male Matthew Holt SNR 39/48
00:53:55
00:54:14
169
41
Female Clare Millard V35 2/26
00:54:00
00:54:22
170
146
Male Harry Bryan SNR 40/48
00:54:07
00:54:22
171
367
Female Lois England SNR 19/52
00:54:39
00:54:39
172
53
Female Emma Gray Beverley AC SNR 20/52
00:54:33
00:54:41
173
120
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC V40 3/19
00:54:31
00:54:44
174
119
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC V65+ 7/23
00:54:31
00:54:44
175
322
Female Louise Smith SNR 21/52
00:54:28
00:54:45
176
323
Male Alexander Thomas SNR 41/48
00:54:30
00:54:46
177
246
Female Alison Holden-Jones V40 4/19
00:54:38
00:54:51
178
18
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 29/39
00:55:04
00:55:13
179
386
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V65+ 8/23
00:55:04
00:55:13
180
341
Male Andrew Heath SNR 42/48
00:54:53
00:55:14
181
340
Female Cheryl Heath SNR 22/52
00:54:53
00:55:15
182
279
Male Richard Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 22/33
00:55:00
00:55:15
183
316
Male John Myers V50 14/20
00:55:28
00:55:39
184
88
Male Phil Dean V45 30/39
00:55:19
00:55:41
185
431
Male David Gillett V45 31/39
00:55:30
00:55:41
186
42
Female Sally Patrick V40 5/19
00:55:25
00:55:46
187
384
Male James Webb V40 23/33
00:55:13
00:55:46
188
394
Female Amy Fowler Hurricane Striders V35 3/26
00:55:58
00:55:58
189
8
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 3/21
00:55:48
00:55:59
190
62
Male Anthony Walker V40 24/33
00:55:40
00:56:07
191
185
Male Daniel Simpson Boston Community Runners V35 22/31
00:56:08
00:56:23
192
24
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners V40 6/19
00:56:27
00:56:36
193
3
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers V45 4/21
00:56:13
00:56:37
194
437
Female Lynne Green V45 5/21
00:56:24
00:56:41
195
392
Male Michael Watson Kingston upon Hull AC V65+ 9/23
00:56:46
00:56:46
196
186
Female Nicky Rudland V40 7/19
00:56:38
00:56:58
197
85
Female Paula Shann V40 8/19
00:56:41
00:56:58
198
336
Male Nigel Kitching V65+ 10/23
00:56:48
00:56:58
199
182
Female Sam Stathers V40 9/19
00:56:39
00:56:59
200
303
Male Jason Revell V35 23/31
00:56:43
00:57:00
201
420
Male Bradley Freeman V40 25/33
00:56:53
00:57:01
202
201
Male Peter Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers V65+ 11/23
00:56:56
00:57:02
203
257
Male Michael Corney SNR 43/48
00:56:52
00:57:08
204
312
Male Neil Hardy V65+ 12/23
00:56:53
00:57:09
205
168
Female Jemma Roe Kirkstall Harriers SNR 23/52
00:57:01
00:57:14
206
230
Male Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers & AC V65+ 13/23
00:57:11
00:57:15
207
395
Female Nicola Spence V35 4/26
00:57:24
00:57:32
208
129
Female Rachel Hakner V35 5/26
00:57:26
00:57:35
209
402
Female Claire Cowling V45 6/21
00:57:36
00:57:43
210
68
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners V50 3/19
00:57:35
00:57:43
211
291
Male Mark Newland V50 15/20
00:57:37
00:57:52
212
231
Male Phillip Atkins City of Hull AC V55 12/18
00:58:01
00:58:13
213
245
Male Scotty Cuckoo SNR 44/48
00:57:56
00:58:16
214
254
Male Chris Cuckoo V40 26/33
00:57:58
00:58:17
215
126
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies V55 2/11
00:58:10
00:58:24
216
393
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 16/20
00:58:04
00:58:27
217
46
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 13/18
00:58:13
00:58:31
218
378
Male Paul Bywater Driffield Striders V35 24/31
00:58:10
00:58:31
219
380
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies V45 7/21
00:58:18
00:58:32
220
167
Female Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers SNR 24/52
00:58:21
00:58:34
221
147
Female Karen Andrews V55 3/11
00:58:17
00:58:35
222
295
Male Daniel Stevens SNR 45/48
00:58:21
00:58:37
223
145
Female Ruth Bryan SNR 25/52
00:58:35
00:58:44
224
249
Female Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees V35 6/26
00:58:37
00:58:49
225
34
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC V35 7/26
00:58:49
00:59:04
226
60
Male Andrew Elsdon V40 27/33
00:58:59
00:59:09
227
79
Male Steve Zammuto V55 14/18
00:59:10
00:59:16
228
61
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 4/11
00:58:59
00:59:18
229
328
Male Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC V65+ 14/23
00:59:11
00:59:22
230
127
Male Lee Hurst V40 28/33
00:59:02
00:59:25
231
144
Male David Cressey V45 32/39
00:59:04
00:59:32
232
87
Female Helena Cressey V45 8/21
00:59:04
00:59:32
233
48
Female Rebecca Dam V35 8/26
00:59:32
00:59:48
234
309
Male Tom Butterfield V35 25/31
00:59:33
00:59:53
235
38
Male Andrew Hall V35 26/31
00:59:40
00:59:55
236
415
Male Mark Mcalpine City of Hull AC V40 29/33
00:59:54
01:00:10
237
297
Male Daron Lewis V45 33/39
01:00:03
01:00:18
238
300
Female Kalina Tyszecka SNR 26/52
01:00:10
01:00:18
239
138
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends V50 4/19
01:00:07
01:00:19
240
292
Female Tara Newland V40 10/19
01:00:03
01:00:19
241
22
Female Claire Cater SNR 27/52
01:00:01
01:00:20
242
222
Male Steve Wray V65+ 15/23
01:00:02
01:00:22
243
399
Female Karen Mckenzie SNR 28/52
01:00:06
01:00:26
244
400
Male Barry Mckenzie V35 27/31
01:00:06
01:00:26
245
280
Female Sophie Clubley SNR 29/52
01:00:22
01:00:28
246
320
Female Iwona Wajszczuk V40 11/19
01:00:23
01:00:28
247
104
Male Bryan Peter Rudd V55 15/18
01:00:16
01:00:34
248
408
Female Carol Bielby Auckland YMCA Marathon Club V45 9/21
01:00:30
01:00:43
249
404
Female Michele Garrett Auckland YMCA Marathon Club V55 5/11
01:00:32
01:00:44
250
430
Male John Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 30/33
01:00:33
01:00:47
251
369
Female Tracey Turner V40 12/19
01:00:47
01:01:06
252
113
Female Emma Finer V35 9/26
01:00:40
01:01:10
253
112
Male Joe Finer V35 28/31
01:00:55
01:01:25
254
383
Male Wayne Farr V45 34/39
01:01:11
01:01:33
255
215
Female Robyn Wallace Fitmums And Friends SNR 30/52
01:01:14
01:01:36
256
151
Female Kirsty Cooper SNR 31/52
01:01:23
01:01:40
257
100
Male Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers V55 16/18
01:01:15
01:01:42
258
272
Male Lee Poulter SNR 46/48
01:01:24
01:01:44
259
50
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 32/52
01:01:32
01:01:51
260
159
Female Sarah Baker-Brwon Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners V40 13/19
01:01:28
01:01:55
261
242
Female Ana Maria Boncu V35 10/26
01:01:29
01:01:57
262
422
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies V35 11/26
01:01:41
01:02:07
263
203
Male Mark Eaton V50 17/20
01:01:46
01:02:08
264
372
Male David Gibson V55 17/18
01:01:43
01:02:10
265
40
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC V60 4/6
01:02:09
01:02:24
266
301
Female Karen Thrippleton V50 5/19
01:01:52
01:02:32
267
405
Female Cathy Logan V45 10/21
01:02:07
01:02:32
268
153
Male Gavin Kulin V45 35/39
01:02:11
01:02:38
269
110
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 1/8
01:02:08
01:02:40
270
161
Female Judy Harrison V55 6/11
01:02:26
01:02:45
271
361
Male Matthew Dobson V35 29/31
01:02:30
01:02:46
272
247
Male James Riley V40 31/33
01:02:31
01:02:47
273
351
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V65+ 16/23
01:02:29
01:02:50
274
416
Female Rachael Lawtey V35 12/26
01:02:32
01:02:51
275
423
Male David Garbutt V45 36/39
01:02:28
01:02:53
276
148
Male Barry Pickering Selby Striders V65+ 17/23
01:02:38
01:02:53
277
75
Female Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders V60 2/8
01:02:40
01:03:07
278
424
Female Lisa Beal V40 14/19
01:03:13
01:03:36
279
330
Female Emma Bradbury V50 6/19
01:03:33
01:03:43
280
184
Female Anna Carver-Smith SNR 33/52
01:03:33
01:03:50
281
181
Female Helen Gray V55 7/11
01:03:44
01:03:55
282
391
Female Maureen Murray Fitmums And Friends V60 3/8
01:03:48
01:04:06
283
117
Female Janet Harter V55 8/11
01:04:02
01:04:08
284
105
Female Linda Easton V60 4/8
01:03:45
01:04:12
285
216
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 7/19
01:04:07
01:04:26
286
287
Male Keith Dawson V50 18/20
01:04:10
01:04:36
287
274
Female Kimberley Brown V35 13/26
01:04:21
01:04:43
288
195
Female Laura Reed Cleethorpes & District AC V35 14/26
01:04:40
01:05:06
289
196
Male David Reed V45 37/39
01:04:41
01:05:06
290
164
Female Nicola Mcphun East Hull Harriers & AC V50 8/19
01:04:58
01:05:12
291
414
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC V65+ 18/23
01:04:54
01:05:18
292
124
Female Fiona Grierson V50 9/19
01:05:05
01:05:26
293
344
Female Samantha Page Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 34/52
01:05:04
01:05:27
294
243
Female Tina Wise V45 11/21
01:05:12
01:05:29
295
283
Female Jessica Gould SNR 35/52
01:05:20
01:05:32
296
169
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC V60 5/6
01:05:25
01:05:38
297
228
Female Sylvia-Lyn Wardell SNR 36/52
01:05:19
01:05:41
298
175
Female Pamela Harrison V50 10/19
01:05:37
01:05:46
299
76
Female Bev Procter Barton & District Ac V50 11/19
01:05:37
01:05:46
300
238
Female Colleen Weatherill V40 15/19
01:05:28
01:05:52
301
73
Female Daniella Reis Albernaz SNR 37/52
01:05:50
01:06:08
302
67
Male Derek Brooks V60 6/6
01:05:51
01:06:09
303
154
Female Holly Bentham SNR 38/52
01:05:58
01:06:10
304
176
Male Paul Cooper Steel City Striders V35 30/31
01:05:48
01:06:10
305
204
Female Clare Beamond SNR 39/52
01:06:03
01:06:17
306
412
Female Eve White SNR 40/52
01:06:16
01:06:27
307
236
Male Mike Lamb V35 31/31
01:06:11
01:06:32
308
235
Female Elisabeth Lamb V35 15/26
01:06:14
01:06:33
309
217
Female Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends V35 16/26
01:06:15
01:06:34
310
409
Female Miriam White SNR 41/52
01:06:24
01:06:36
311
388
Female Hannah Stephenson V35 17/26
01:06:49
01:06:49
312
425
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 16/19
01:06:55
01:07:01
313
99
Male Chris Mather Caistor Running Club V40 32/33
01:06:40
01:07:03
314
157
Female Joanne Andrews Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners SNR 42/52
01:06:39
01:07:05
315
5
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers SNR 43/52
01:06:45
01:07:09
316
70
Female Juliet Robinson V50 12/19
01:07:19
01:07:26
317
259
Female Michelle Fazakerley Barton & District Ac SNR 44/52
01:07:17
01:07:27
318
387
Female Sharon Reast V45 12/21
01:07:00
01:07:29
319
227
Female Lorraine Armstrong West Hull Ladies V55 9/11
01:07:37
01:07:46
320
382
Female Penny Booth Beverley AC V60 5/8
01:07:48
01:08:04
321
289
Female Beverley Draper V50 13/19
01:07:51
01:08:18
322
108
Female Cath Jackson Smiley Paces V45 13/21
01:07:53
01:08:21
323
111
Female Cassandra Dowthwaite Smiley Paces V40 17/19
01:07:54
01:08:22
324
381
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V45 14/21
01:08:02
01:08:25
325
276
Female Katy Green V35 18/26
01:08:39
01:08:52
326
278
Female Mel Hope-Innes V35 19/26
01:08:39
01:08:52
327
277
Female Wendy Green V35 20/26
01:08:40
01:08:53
328
439
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC V45 15/21
01:08:32
01:09:03
329
96
Male Brian Wilcockson V65+ 19/23
01:08:54
01:09:18
330
194
Female Suzie Smith V35 21/26
01:09:03
01:09:19
331
51
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V65+ 20/23
01:09:01
01:09:26
332
346
Male Frank Harrison City of Hull AC V65+ 21/23
01:09:09
01:09:32
333
45
Female Sarah Tock City of Hull AC V45 16/21
01:09:17
01:09:42
334
212
Female Sally Fisher V45 17/21
01:09:26
01:09:43
335
171
Female Annemarie Turner Barton & District Ac V50 14/19
01:09:42
01:09:52
336
253
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac V45 18/21
01:09:43
01:09:54
337
81
Female Carol Clayton V55 10/11
01:10:20
01:10:34
338
288
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 19/20
01:10:08
01:10:34
339
413
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies V40 18/19
01:10:15
01:10:39
340
207
Female Hannah Hoult SNR 45/52
01:10:13
01:10:43
341
244
Female Katie Ryder SNR 46/52
01:10:43
01:11:01
342
170
Female Rachel Roberts Roundhay Runners SNR 47/52
01:10:43
01:11:04
343
268
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies V50 15/19
01:10:46
01:11:13
344
332
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies V50 16/19
01:10:46
01:11:13
345
90
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 17/19
01:11:12
01:11:26
346
56
Female Karen Whitelam V60 6/8
01:11:14
01:11:27
347
135
Female Cheryl Morrod Fitmums And Friends V50 18/19
01:11:19
01:11:41
348
311
Female Rachel Gibson Fitmums And Friends V40 19/19
01:11:40
01:12:09
349
296
Female Jennifer Swales V35 22/26
01:11:47
01:12:15
350
260
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 33/33
01:11:53
01:12:22
351
141
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends SNR 47/48
01:12:03
01:12:29
352
210
Female Nicole Balmer V35 23/26
01:12:15
01:12:39
353
240
Male Keith Nettleton V55 18/18
01:12:34
01:12:47
354
241
Female Jennifer Nettleton V50 19/19
01:12:35
01:12:47
355
255
Female Amanda Bird Fitmums And Friends V55 11/11
01:12:30
01:12:58
356
225
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 20/20
01:12:36
01:12:59
357
401
Female Vicki Paddison V45 19/21
01:13:08
01:13:31
358
71
Female Sam Boden SNR 48/52
01:13:34
01:13:53
359
72
Male Rob Harrison V45 38/39
01:13:39
01:13:59
360
275
Female Laura Malthouse Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 49/52
01:14:09
01:14:33
361
142
Male Dvid Roy Scott Barton & District Ac V65+ 22/23
01:14:04
01:14:37
362
30
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 39/39
01:14:42
01:14:54
363
219
Female Lesleyanne Bentham V45 20/21
01:15:15
01:15:29
364
58
Female Carol Smith V60 7/8
01:15:49
01:16:04
365
250
Female Terri Stathers SNR 50/52
01:16:07
01:16:07
366
121
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC V65+ 23/23
01:18:30
01:18:58
367
199
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 24/26
01:21:00
01:21:09
368
2
Female Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V35 25/26
01:20:53
01:21:15
369
432
Female Melanie Granger Wolds Veterans RC V60 8/8
01:20:56
01:21:17
370
149
Female Jean Pickering Selby Striders V65+ 1/1
01:21:34
01:21:49
371
115
Female Louise Booth V35 26/26
01:21:36
01:21:58
372
403
Female Louise Harman V45 21/21
01:25:51
01:25:56
373
187
Female Stephanie Hunter Fitmums And Friends SNR 51/52
01:26:53
01:27:19
374
263
Female Claire Diable Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 52/52
01:39:59
01:40:09
375
264
Male John Lock Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 48/48
01:40:01
01:40:11

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62