The Marston Forest 5k 2018

The 8th June 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
175
Male Peter Benedicter Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Peter Benedicter Vegan Runners Ages 17-39 1/48
00:16:12
00:16:13
2
120
Male Ryan Faulkner Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Ryan Faulkner Reading AC Ages 17-39 2/48
00:16:46
00:16:46
3
154
Male Ian Halpin Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ian Halpin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 3/48
00:16:58
00:16:59
4
36
Male Richard Bevan Biggleswade AC Ages 17-39 4/48
00:17:15
00:17:18
5
225
Male Chris Littlejohn Ages 17-39 5/48
00:17:37
00:17:40
6
312
Male Alan Barry Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 6/48
00:17:47
00:17:48
7
255
Male Lee Murphy Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 7/48
00:17:57
00:17:57
8
102
Male Andrew Dodds Redway Runners Ages 17-39 8/48
00:17:57
00:18:00
9
330
Male William Shippin UKnetrunner.co.uk Ages 17-39 9/48
00:17:58
00:18:02
10
47
Male Oliver Brady North Herts RRC Ages 10-16 1/6
00:18:01
00:18:07
11
395
Male James Young Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 10/48
00:18:06
00:18:11
12
300
Male Tom Rankin Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 11/48
00:18:26
00:18:29
13
392
Male Winston Woodward Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 1/66
00:18:26
00:18:30
14
24
Female Sue Bosher Bedford & County AC Ages 17-39 1/1
00:18:31
00:18:33
15
327
Male Piers Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 40-49 2/66
00:18:34
00:18:38
16
389
Male Darran Wilson Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 3/66
00:18:36
00:18:40
17
76
Male Paul Cooke Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 4/66
00:18:40
00:18:42
18
376
Male Paul Waller Ages 17-39 12/48
00:18:47
00:18:49
19
379
Male Benjamin Warren Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 13/48
00:18:45
00:18:50
20
98
Male Frank Dejonghe Ages 50-59 1/41
00:18:49
00:18:51
21
115
Male Paul Davies Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 5/66
00:18:49
00:18:53
22
164
Male Nick Haworth Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 6/66
00:18:53
00:18:55
23
131
Male Jeremie Francois Ages 17-39 14/48
00:18:52
00:18:58
24
162
Male Adam Harris St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 17-39 15/48
00:18:53
00:19:00
25
347
Male John Stott Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 7/66
00:18:59
00:19:03
26
224
Female Christine Lathwell Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 1/69
00:19:01
00:19:03
27
222
Male Ashley Larman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 8/66
00:19:06
00:19:10
28
118
Male Gez Fallon Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 9/66
00:19:11
00:19:14
29
230
Female Elaine Livera Biggleswade AC Ages 17-34 1/31
00:19:11
00:19:16
30
33
Male Simon Bell Nene Valley Harriers Ages 50-59 2/41
00:19:16
00:19:18
31
382
Male Trevor Watson Ages 40-49 10/66
00:19:17
00:19:18
32
192
Female Libby Jay Luton Athletic Club Ages 10-16 1/2
00:19:16
00:19:19
33
40
Male Pat Blessing Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 3/41
00:19:18
00:19:20
34
46
Male Philip Horan Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 11/66
00:19:21
00:19:25
35
20
Male Michael Ball St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 17-39 16/48
00:19:19
00:19:26
36
352
Male Steven Sugars Leighton Fun Runners Ages 40-49 12/66
00:19:24
00:19:34
37
50
Female Hannah Broom Biggleswade AC Ages 35-44 2/69
00:19:39
00:19:43
38
38
Male Michael Bironneau Ages 17-39 17/48
00:19:36
00:19:47
39
367
Female Katie Tucker Redway Runners Ages 17-34 2/31
00:19:45
00:19:49
40
87
Male Neil Currant Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 13/66
00:19:48
00:19:54
41
303
Male Scott Riddell Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 18/48
00:19:50
00:19:55
42
60
Male Shaun Busby Bedford Harriers AC Ages 17-39 19/48
00:20:10
00:20:16
43
53
Male Peter Brown Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 20/48
00:20:12
00:20:19
44
89
Male Kevin Cutts Ages 50-59 4/41
00:20:17
00:20:22
45
218
Male Harry Kutner Ages 17-39 21/48
00:20:02
00:20:23
46
78
Male Mark Cornell Dunstable RRC Ages 50-59 5/41
00:20:25
00:20:30
47
144
Male Jeremy Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 22/48
00:20:28
00:20:30
48
8
Male Charlie Arnold Biggleswade AC Ages 60+ 1/25
00:20:26
00:20:32
49
313
Male Tim Saban Fairlands Valley Spartans Ages 50-59 6/41
00:20:31
00:20:35
50
329
Male Alistair Shaw Ages 17-39 23/48
00:20:26
00:20:38
51
391
Male Colin Woods Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 24/48
00:20:33
00:20:38
52
107
Male Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club Ages 50-59 7/41
00:20:42
00:20:46
53
21
Male Lindz Barral Ages 40-49 14/66
00:20:40
00:20:47
54
122
Female Sarah Lambert Redway Runners Ages 45-54 1/52
00:20:45
00:20:49
55
298
Male Tony Randfield Ardeley Runners Ages 60+ 2/25
00:20:35
00:20:50
56
73
Male Darren Barrett Ages 17-39 25/48
00:20:44
00:20:54
57
245
Male Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 40-49 15/66
00:20:48
00:20:54
58
308
Male Christopher Rogers Ages 17-39 26/48
00:20:45
00:20:59
59
153
Female Emma Bailey Biggleswade AC Ages 35-44 3/69
00:20:55
00:21:00
60
260
Female Paula Nicol Boxfit Tri Ages 35-44 4/69
00:20:56
00:21:01
61
375
Male James Waller Ages 17-39 27/48
00:21:13
00:21:16
62
292
Female Emily Prejac Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 5/69
00:21:12
00:21:20
63
152
Male Jose Ariza Bedford Harriers AC Ages 40-49 16/66
00:21:22
00:21:23
64
187
Male Matthew Hyland Ages 17-39 28/48
00:21:17
00:21:23
65
238
Female Deborah May FitMK (Unaffiliated) Ages 35-44 6/69
00:21:20
00:21:25
66
75
Male Stuart Cocks North Herts RRC Ages 40-49 17/66
00:21:22
00:21:31
67
249
Female Natalie Morgan Biggleswade AC Ages 35-44 7/69
00:21:26
00:21:32
68
250
Male Rob Morgan Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 18/66
00:21:26
00:21:32
69
212
Male Paul Carter Ages 40-49 19/66
00:21:33
00:21:33
70
289
Male Darryl Pottinger Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 20/66
00:21:31
00:21:39
71
19
Female Diane Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 55+ 1/20
00:21:35
00:21:39
72
257
Male Charles Nelis Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 8/41
00:21:40
00:21:48
73
360
Male Iain Thomas Ages 40-49 21/66
00:21:44
00:21:52
74
72
Male Julian Cleveley Ages 50-59 9/41
00:21:44
00:21:53
75
161
Male Simon Harper Ages 40-49 22/66
00:21:50
00:21:57
76
191
Female Jackie Jay Luton Athletic Club Ages 35-44 8/69
00:21:53
00:21:58
77
70
Male John Chapman Stopsley Striders Ages 60+ 3/25
00:21:57
00:22:00
78
349
Male Ian Straughan Ages 40-49 23/66
00:21:51
00:22:00
79
351
Female Julie Sugars Leighton Fun Runners Ages 35-44 9/69
00:22:02
00:22:02
80
244
Female Francesca Milburn Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-34 3/31
00:21:58
00:22:05
81
286
Male Ian Pitkin Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 10/41
00:21:57
00:22:06
82
378
Male Jason Ward Ages 40-49 24/66
00:22:06
00:22:09
83
247
Male Matthew Molyneux Ages 40-49 25/66
00:22:03
00:22:11
84
100
Male Charles Dicks Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) Ages 60+ 4/25
00:22:06
00:22:13
85
150
Male Martin Green Ages 40-49 26/66
00:21:57
00:22:14
86
384
Female Lisa Wells Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 45-54 2/52
00:22:08
00:22:14
87
160
Male Graham Harper Harpenden Arrows Running Club Ages 60+ 5/25
00:22:12
00:22:19
88
291
Male Jonathan Powell Bedford Harriers AC Ages 17-39 29/48
00:22:17
00:22:29
89
241
Male Jim Mccormick Ages 40-49 27/66
00:22:23
00:22:31
90
135
Male Andy Gallagher Ages 17-39 30/48
00:22:24
00:22:32
91
333
Male Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK Ages 50-59 11/41
00:22:21
00:22:38
92
80
Female Tracey Cotton Gade Valley Harriers Ages 35-44 10/69
00:22:39
00:22:44
93
373
Female Agnieszka Walenkiewicz Ages 17-34 4/31
00:22:40
00:22:49
94
239
Male David Mccormack Ages 40-49 28/66
00:22:34
00:22:51
95
381
Female Teresa Warren Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 3/52
00:22:43
00:22:52
96
104
Male Ross Dougall Ages 17-39 31/48
00:22:47
00:22:53
97
137
Male Hamish Galloway Ages 50-59 12/41
00:22:52
00:23:00
98
263
Male Barry Norwood Ages 50-59 13/41
00:22:52
00:23:02
99
54
Male Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 14/41
00:22:52
00:23:02
100
356
Male Nigel Taylor Ages 60+ 6/25
00:22:55
00:23:07
101
200
Male Jonathan Jones Ages 40-49 29/66
00:23:01
00:23:09
102
209
Male Craig Kerins Redway Runners Ages 40-49 30/66
00:23:03
00:23:09
103
217
Male Marek Kracmar Ages 17-39 32/48
00:22:47
00:23:10
104
158
Male James Hare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 10-16 2/6
00:23:00
00:23:12
105
16
Male Garry Baker Ages 40-49 31/66
00:23:06
00:23:14
106
261
Male Eddie Nock Ages 17-39 33/48
00:23:02
00:23:17
107
197
Female Sally Johnston Bedford Harriers AC Ages 45-54 4/52
00:22:56
00:23:18
108
399
Male Liam Mannion Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated) Ages 50-59 15/41
00:23:14
00:23:20
109
229
Male Jeremy Lewis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 32/66
00:23:08
00:23:21
110
328
Male Dean Shanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 33/66
00:23:10
00:23:23
111
159
Male Rick Hares Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 16/41
00:23:13
00:23:26
112
146
Male Andrew Goodeve Ages 40-49 34/66
00:23:21
00:23:28
113
26
Male Paul Barton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 35/66
00:23:21
00:23:33
114
380
Male Jonathan Warren Dunstable RRC Ages 10-16 3/6
00:23:22
00:23:34
115
365
Male Martin Tranter Ages 50-59 17/41
00:23:21
00:23:37
116
90
Male Thomas Darby Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 34/48
00:23:33
00:23:43
117
397
Female Liz Harding Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 11/69
00:23:36
00:23:45
118
71
Male Damon Cleveley Ages 17-39 35/48
00:23:43
00:23:52
119
226
Male Martin Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 50-59 18/41
00:23:44
00:23:53
120
44
Male Turlough Booth Ages 17-39 36/48
00:23:47
00:23:54
121
319
Male Adam Schofield Ages 10-16 4/6
00:23:45
00:23:55
122
370
Male Eoin Tweeddale Brackley and District RC Ages 50-59 19/41
00:23:33
00:23:57
123
340
Female Marie Spriggs Ages 35-44 12/69
00:23:57
00:23:59
124
364
Male Mike Townsend Ages 40-49 36/66
00:23:47
00:24:03
125
88
Male Ian Curry Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 37/66
00:23:57
00:24:07
126
359
Female Claire Thomas Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 13/69
00:23:59
00:24:09
127
109
Male Jeremy Eagles Ages 40-49 38/66
00:24:07
00:24:11
128
110
Male Samuel Eagles Ages 10-16 5/6
00:24:06
00:24:11
129
331
Male Mark Silcock Ages 50-59 20/41
00:24:05
00:24:14
130
176
Female Laura O'connor Ages 45-54 5/52
00:24:11
00:24:15
131
374
Male Andrew Waller Ages 17-39 37/48
00:24:19
00:24:22
132
130
Female Rebecca Fowler Ages 17-34 5/31
00:24:12
00:24:24
133
95
Male Stephen Davy Ages 50-59 21/41
00:24:08
00:24:26
134
318
Female Sally Sawkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 45-54 6/52
00:24:22
00:24:29
135
206
Male Wayne Kelly Ages 40-49 39/66
00:24:24
00:24:33
136
116
Male Chris Fadden Bedford Harriers AC Ages 50-59 22/41
00:24:23
00:24:36
137
297
Male Andy Ralphs Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 40/66
00:24:25
00:24:36
138
202
Female Kathryn Juty Biggleswade AC Ages 45-54 7/52
00:24:14
00:24:36
139
96
Female Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC Ages 55+ 2/20
00:24:32
00:24:40
140
151
Female Sally Green Ages 35-44 14/69
00:24:33
00:24:40
141
372
Female Vee Verstraete Ages 35-44 15/69
00:24:41
00:24:43
142
336
Male David.85 Smith Ages 17-39 38/48
00:24:29
00:24:51
143
35
Male Karl Belmar Ages 40-49 41/66
00:24:42
00:24:52
144
186
Female Sarah Hyde Ages 35-44 16/69
00:24:40
00:24:53
145
121
Male Stephen Faulkner Ages 60+ 7/25
00:24:47
00:25:00
146
350
Male Simon Strong Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 42/66
00:24:41
00:25:04
147
265
Male Mark O'brien Ages 40-49 43/66
00:24:58
00:25:06
148
10
Male Stephen Atkims Biggleswade AC Ages 60+ 8/25
00:24:48
00:25:12
149
211
Male Jacob Kerins Ages 10-16 6/6
00:25:13
00:25:13
150
169
Male Tony Ploszajski Achilles Club Ages 50-59 23/41
00:24:57
00:25:15
151
311
Male Dan Russell Ages 17-39 39/48
00:25:03
00:25:15
152
30
Male Chris Baxter Ages 40-49 44/66
00:25:06
00:25:15
153
322
Male Carl Scott Ages 40-49 45/66
00:25:01
00:25:15
154
242
Male Mark Mcloughlin Leighton Fun Runners Ages 50-59 24/41
00:25:06
00:25:16
155
219
Male Scott Ladyman Ages 17-39 40/48
00:25:09
00:25:23
156
324
Male Stephen Scott Redway Runners Ages 60+ 9/25
00:25:03
00:25:27
157
275
Male Russell Page Bedford Harriers AC Ages 50-59 25/41
00:25:12
00:25:29
158
190
Female Carmel Jarman Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 8/52
00:25:03
00:25:31
159
64
Male Craig Cairns Ages 50-59 26/41
00:25:30
00:25:35
160
148
Female Alice Graves-Morris Ages 45-54 9/52
00:25:37
00:25:37
161
65
Female Sally Campion Bedford Harriers AC Ages 17-34 6/31
00:25:31
00:25:46
162
305
Female Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 10/52
00:25:32
00:25:48
163
43
Female Sam Booth Leighton Fun Runners Ages 35-44 17/69
00:25:37
00:25:49
164
334
Male Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC Ages 60+ 10/25
00:25:26
00:25:50
165
276
Male Martyn Paramore Ages 17-39 41/48
00:25:40
00:25:50
166
59
Female Emma Burnham Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-34 7/31
00:25:34
00:25:52
167
357
Female Nik Taylor Ages 45-54 11/52
00:25:43
00:25:54
168
279
Male Rob Pearson Ages 40-49 46/66
00:25:49
00:25:57
169
133
Male Alistair Freeman Ages 40-49 47/66
00:25:27
00:25:58
170
129
Male David Foskett Ages 40-49 48/66
00:25:36
00:26:01
171
52
Male David Brown Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 49/66
00:25:51
00:26:04
172
85
Female Vicki Crowston Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 18/69
00:25:57
00:26:08
173
317
Male Lee Saunders Ages 17-39 42/48
00:25:52
00:26:08
174
112
Female Carly Eaves Stopsley Striders Ages 17-34 8/31
00:26:01
00:26:12
175
62
Male Ian Byford Dunstable RRC Ages 50-59 27/41
00:26:05
00:26:17
176
189
Male Chris Ives Ages 40-49 50/66
00:25:58
00:26:17
177
252
Male Matthew Morris Ages 40-49 51/66
00:25:57
00:26:18
178
325
Female Tracy Scott Ages 45-54 12/52
00:26:11
00:26:20
179
280
Male Andy Penfold Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 52/66
00:26:22
00:26:22
180
105
Male Paul Dove Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 60+ 11/25
00:26:13
00:26:24
181
203
Male Paul Kearney Ages 17-39 43/48
00:25:55
00:26:26
182
287
Female Becky Plummer Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 13/52
00:26:09
00:26:29
183
142
Male Mervyn Gilham Herts Phoenix AC Ages 60+ 12/25
00:26:15
00:26:32
184
48
Male Simon Brandon Ages 50-59 28/41
00:26:23
00:26:34
185
17
Female Jessica Balderston Ages 17-34 9/31
00:26:11
00:26:34
186
140
Female Michelle Geeson Ages 35-44 19/69
00:26:08
00:26:34
187
228
Male Paul Levermore Ages 40-49 53/66
00:26:21
00:26:36
188
390
Male Felix Wong Ages 40-49 54/66
00:26:22
00:26:38
189
273
Male Tim O'reardon Ages 40-49 55/66
00:26:19
00:26:41
190
185
Female Amy Hutchinson Bedford Harriers AC Ages 17-34 10/31
00:26:30
00:26:42
191
332
Male Ben Simmonds Ages 17-39 44/48
00:26:27
00:26:42
192
232
Female Caroline Mackenzie Silson Joggers AC Ages 45-54 14/52
00:26:42
00:26:52
193
316
Female Rebecca Hyland Ages 17-34 11/31
00:26:42
00:26:55
194
63
Female Kelly Bywaters Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 20/69
00:26:34
00:26:59
195
99
Female Catherine Denton Bedford Harriers AC Ages 35-44 21/69
00:26:50
00:27:05
196
128
Female Caroline Ford MK Lakeside Runners Ages 35-44 22/69
00:26:57
00:27:08
197
314
Male Ian Sage Dunstable RRC Ages 60+ 13/25
00:26:57
00:27:11
198
341
Male Mark Squire Redway Runners Ages 50-59 29/41
00:26:50
00:27:23
199
13
Female Jo Carter Ages 35-44 23/69
00:27:25
00:27:30
200
23
Female Karen Barringer Bedford Harriers AC Ages 45-54 15/52
00:27:17
00:27:32
201
45
Female Teresa Bowker Ages 35-44 24/69
00:27:18
00:27:33
202
117
Male Barry Fagg Redway Runners Ages 40-49 56/66
00:27:24
00:27:35
203
103
Male Kevin Donovan Ages 60+ 14/25
00:27:06
00:27:36
204
398
Female Donna Deane Bedford Harriers AC Ages 45-54 16/52
00:27:23
00:27:38
205
234
Male Peter Marshall Ages 40-49 57/66
00:27:10
00:27:39
206
199
Female Debbie Jones Ages 45-54 17/52
00:27:31
00:27:41
207
126
Male Carlton Forbes Redway Runners Ages 50-59 30/41
00:27:22
00:27:46
208
307
Female Rebecca Robinson Ages 17-34 12/31
00:27:43
00:27:51
209
281
Female Karen Penfold Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 45-54 18/52
00:27:34
00:27:52
210
205
Female Jodie Kelly Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-34 13/31
00:27:36
00:27:52
211
227
Female Siobhan Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 55+ 3/20
00:27:36
00:27:53
212
236
Female Katie Martin Ages 17-34 14/31
00:27:40
00:27:54
213
165
Male Gary Hedges Redway Runners Ages 50-59 31/41
00:27:39
00:27:54
214
188
Male Simon Ingram Ages 50-59 32/41
00:27:36
00:27:55
215
248
Male Steve Moore Ages 50-59 33/41
00:27:24
00:27:56
216
9
Female Kulwinder Assra Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 19/52
00:27:46
00:27:58
217
3
Female Teresa Abbott Stopsley Striders Ages 55+ 4/20
00:27:52
00:27:59
218
51
Female Tracy Brosnan Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) Ages 35-44 25/69
00:27:46
00:28:00
219
264
Female Melody Ntambalika Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 26/69
00:27:47
00:28:04
220
309
Female Natalie Rogers Ages 35-44 27/69
00:27:48
00:28:18
221
335
Male David.49 Smith Ages 60+ 15/25
00:28:18
00:28:25
222
134
Male Thomas Freestone Ages 17-39 45/48
00:28:13
00:28:26
223
326
Female Niki Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 45-54 20/52
00:28:11
00:28:37
224
320
Female Emma Schofield Ages 10-16 2/2
00:28:20
00:28:38
225
237
Female Sophie Martin Redway Runners Ages 45-54 21/52
00:28:17
00:28:41
226
321
Female Sarah Schofield Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 28/69
00:28:34
00:28:53
227
91
Female Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC Ages 55+ 5/20
00:28:28
00:28:54
228
67
Male Phil Carroll Ages 50-59 34/41
00:28:30
00:28:56
229
4
Female Monika Adamczak Ages 17-34 15/31
00:28:42
00:29:00
230
285
Female Michelle Pigram Ages 35-44 29/69
00:29:00
00:29:00
231
136
Female Davina Galloway Ages 55+ 6/20
00:28:43
00:29:01
232
284
Male Brian Pigram Ages 17-39 46/48
00:28:39
00:29:01
233
345
Female Emma Stilton Redway Runners Ages 35-44 30/69
00:28:51
00:29:09
234
2
Male Philip Abbitt Stopsley Striders Ages 60+ 16/25
00:29:00
00:29:12
235
113
Female Bridget Elliott Ages 35-44 31/69
00:28:57
00:29:14
236
61
Female Emma Butcher Ages 35-44 32/69
00:29:00
00:29:21
237
385
Female Chloe Wheeler Ages 17-34 16/31
00:29:02
00:29:22
238
277
Female Lena Patel Ages 35-44 33/69
00:29:01
00:29:22
239
387
Male Finbar Willis Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 35/41
00:29:02
00:29:24
240
11
Male Bob Austin Redway Runners Ages 60+ 17/25
00:28:59
00:29:25
241
251
Female Sarah Morgan Ages 35-44 34/69
00:29:12
00:29:31
242
94
Female Christine Davy Ages 45-54 22/52
00:29:22
00:29:40
243
177
Female Jan Hopgood Ages 55+ 7/20
00:29:24
00:29:43
244
301
Male John Reade Dunstable RRC Ages 60+ 18/25
00:29:25
00:29:44
245
274
Female Geraldine O'reilly Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 23/52
00:29:38
00:29:45
246
290
Female Tara Pountney Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 35/69
00:29:42
00:29:51
247
201
Female Sarah Jones Ages 35-44 36/69
00:29:41
00:29:55
248
114
Female Zena Ellis Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 37/69
00:29:36
00:29:57
249
37
Female Hayley Bironneau St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 17-34 17/31
00:29:37
00:30:02
250
145
Female Pat Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 55+ 8/20
00:29:57
00:30:02
251
194
Male Colin Jellicoe Ages 40-49 58/66
00:29:39
00:30:08
252
383
Female Deborah Wells Ages 35-44 38/69
00:29:46
00:30:10
253
171
Male Mike Hogan Ages 40-49 59/66
00:29:51
00:30:12
254
377
Female Samantha Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 39/69
00:29:51
00:30:16
255
195
Male Toby Jenkins Ages 40-49 60/66
00:29:55
00:30:16
256
210
Male Darren Kerins Ages 40-49 61/66
00:30:04
00:30:20
257
339
Female Carrie Spasic Ages 17-34 18/31
00:30:04
00:30:23
258
41
Female Helene Bolton Ages 45-54 24/52
00:30:12
00:30:25
259
42
Male Robert Bolton Ages 50-59 36/41
00:30:13
00:30:26
260
170
Female Jennie Hogan Ages 35-44 40/69
00:30:05
00:30:27
261
39
Female Sarah Blackburn Ages 35-44 41/69
00:29:55
00:30:27
262
139
Female Sadie Galvin Redway Runners Ages 45-54 25/52
00:30:00
00:30:35
263
86
Female Cheryl Currant Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 42/69
00:30:18
00:30:37
264
371
Female Julie Tysoe Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 43/69
00:30:08
00:30:39
265
342
Female Sheila Squire Redway Runners Ages 55+ 9/20
00:30:07
00:30:40
266
393
Male Brian Yates Harpenden Arrows Running Club Ages 60+ 19/25
00:30:39
00:30:48
267
101
Female Patricia Dicks Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) Ages 55+ 10/20
00:30:32
00:30:48
268
369
Female Amanda Tweeddale Redway Runners Ages 45-54 26/52
00:30:26
00:30:49
269
353
Female Shelah Surgey Dunstable RRC Ages 55+ 11/20
00:30:30
00:30:50
270
55
Female Karen Bull Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 27/52
00:30:32
00:30:51
271
240
Female Laura Mccormack Redway Runners Ages 35-44 44/69
00:30:35
00:30:53
272
337
Male Derek Smith Redway Runners Ages 60+ 20/25
00:30:35
00:30:57
273
204
Female Stacey Bartlett Dunstable RRC Ages 17-34 19/31
00:30:44
00:30:59
274
155
Male Keith Hard Ages 60+ 21/25
00:30:42
00:31:01
275
282
Female Maria Petts Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 45/69
00:30:41
00:31:02
276
262
Female Catherine Norris Ages 35-44 46/69
00:30:35
00:31:03
277
386
Female Donna Wiggett Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 47/69
00:30:44
00:31:06
278
1
Female Pamela Abbitt Stopsley Striders Ages 55+ 12/20
00:30:42
00:31:06
279
354
Female Samantha Sutton TriSports (Unaffiliated) Ages 35-44 48/69
00:30:56
00:31:12
280
362
Male Rob Thorne Redway Runners Ages 50-59 37/41
00:30:50
00:31:14
281
18
Female Kathryn Balderston Ages 45-54 28/52
00:30:50
00:31:15
282
304
Male Andy Riddy Redway Runners Ages 40-49 62/66
00:30:52
00:31:17
283
198
Female Diane Jolly Redway Runners Ages 45-54 29/52
00:31:01
00:31:25
284
258
Male Nathan Newall Ages 40-49 63/66
00:31:10
00:31:31
285
25
Male Gary Bartlett Stopsley Striders Ages 60+ 22/25
00:31:09
00:31:32
286
29
Female Chloe Baxter Ages 17-34 20/31
00:31:03
00:31:34
287
315
Male Jose Santos Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 64/66
00:31:04
00:31:35
288
270
Male John O'hara Ages 40-49 65/66
00:31:10
00:31:38
289
388
Female Sue Willson Ages 45-54 30/52
00:31:28
00:31:41
290
93
Male Clive Davis Ages 50-59 38/41
00:31:30
00:31:43
291
183
Female Christine Hunter Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 31/52
00:31:24
00:31:47
292
79
Female Sarah Cornell Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 32/52
00:31:26
00:31:53
293
181
Female Stephanie Howe Ages 55+ 13/20
00:31:28
00:31:54
294
299
Female Amanda Rankin Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 33/52
00:31:34
00:31:58
295
34
Female Claire Belmar Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 49/69
00:31:45
00:32:06
296
108
Female Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 34/52
00:31:50
00:32:07
297
363
Male Ross Tierney Ages 17-39 47/48
00:31:39
00:32:12
298
83
Female Kelly Cripps Ages 35-44 50/69
00:31:56
00:32:18
299
173
Female Deborah Hooker Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 35/52
00:32:10
00:32:31
300
68
Female Emma Caswell Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 51/69
00:32:12
00:32:33
301
231
Female Kelly Lockwood Ages 35-44 52/69
00:32:04
00:32:34
302
220
Female Gill Lake Ages 55+ 14/20
00:32:15
00:32:35
303
259
Female Jennifer Newton Leighton Fun Runners Ages 35-44 53/69
00:32:20
00:32:37
304
27
Female Hannah Bateman Ages 17-34 21/31
00:32:25
00:32:39
305
166
Female Ursula Hewson Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 36/52
00:32:30
00:32:50
306
338
Female Shani Fielding North Herts RRC Ages 45-54 37/52
00:32:45
00:32:58
307
66
Male Eric Cooper Ages 50-59 39/41
00:31:32
00:33:03
308
14
Male David Ayers Leighton Fun Runners Ages 60+ 23/25
00:32:48
00:33:04
309
127
Female Lynda Peacock Redway Runners Ages 45-54 38/52
00:32:46
00:33:13
310
28
Female Clare Bates Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 54/69
00:32:54
00:33:14
311
69
Male Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC Ages 60+ 24/25
00:33:16
00:33:47
312
323
Female Kate Scott Ages 45-54 39/52
00:33:26
00:33:53
313
278
Female Emma Peacock Ages 35-44 55/69
00:33:30
00:34:02
314
266
Female Tracey O'brien Ages 35-44 56/69
00:33:41
00:34:06
315
149
Female Katie Grayson Redway Runners Ages 35-44 57/69
00:33:44
00:34:14
316
243
Female Maria Mcquarrie Redway Runners Ages 45-54 40/52
00:33:45
00:34:14
317
167
Female Angela Hickey Ages 35-44 58/69
00:34:09
00:34:34
318
269
Female Emma O'hara Ages 45-54 41/52
00:34:44
00:35:12
319
5
Female Angela Adderson Ages 45-54 42/52
00:34:40
00:35:12
320
207
Female Sue Kendrick Ages 35-44 59/69
00:34:48
00:35:15
321
119
Female Diane Faulkner Ages 55+ 15/20
00:34:57
00:35:22
322
180
Female Sarah Horton Ages 35-44 60/69
00:35:03
00:35:24
323
174
Female Sarah Hooper Ages 45-54 43/52
00:35:19
00:35:35
324
355
Female Rachel Swinson Ages 45-54 44/52
00:35:10
00:35:37
325
138
Male Peter Galvin Redway Runners Ages 50-59 40/41
00:35:05
00:35:40
326
6
Male Michael Day Ages 50-59 41/41
00:35:50
00:36:10
327
184
Female Mandy Hussey Ages 45-54 45/52
00:35:56
00:36:22
328
246
Female Wendy Mitchell Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 46/52
00:36:08
00:36:29
329
221
Male Adam Langford Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 66/66
00:36:08
00:36:30
330
141
Female Shani Giddings Biggleswade AC Ages 55+ 16/20
00:36:09
00:36:38
331
256
Female Kate Neale Stopsley Striders Ages 55+ 17/20
00:36:08
00:36:38
332
163
Female Tia Harris Ages 17-34 22/31
00:36:07
00:36:40
333
294
Female Katie Prowse Ages 35-44 61/69
00:36:12
00:36:40
334
182
Female Vickie Humber Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 62/69
00:36:14
00:36:40
335
172
Female Julie Hood Ages 45-54 47/52
00:36:10
00:36:40
336
254
Female Karen Mulholland-Mcgroary Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 48/52
00:36:10
00:36:41
337
12
Female Jennifer Avis Stopsley Striders Ages 17-34 23/31
00:36:11
00:36:41
338
213
Female Penny Kilbey Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 49/52
00:36:12
00:36:43
339
348
Female Carly Straughan Ages 17-34 24/31
00:36:13
00:36:44
340
296
Female Jeanette Rae Redway Runners Ages 55+ 18/20
00:36:56
00:37:20
341
22
Female Sally Barrell Ages 45-54 50/52
00:37:20
00:37:46
342
77
Female Hazel Cooper Ages 17-34 25/31
00:37:28
00:37:55
343
306
Female Emily Roberts Ages 17-34 26/31
00:37:49
00:38:16
344
293
Female Shaz Price Ages 35-44 63/69
00:38:32
00:38:48
345
157
Female Courtenay Hare Ages 17-34 27/31
00:38:45
00:39:10
346
74
Female Hayley Cocks North Herts RRC Ages 35-44 64/69
00:39:03
00:39:17
347
56
Female Amy Bunyan Ages 17-34 28/31
00:39:18
00:39:43
348
97
Female Joanna Deane Ages 35-44 65/69
00:39:23
00:39:49
349
233
Male Lionel Mann Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 60+ 25/25
00:39:29
00:39:59
350
267
Female Angela O'dell Ages 35-44 66/69
00:40:02
00:40:29
351
272
Female Emma O'reardon Ages 35-44 67/69
00:40:06
00:40:31
352
123
Female Tracie Fielder Ages 45-54 51/52
00:40:18
00:40:48
353
124
Male Sam Fitzgerald Ages 17-39 48/48
00:40:41
00:41:08
354
178
Female Zanete Horeva Ages 17-34 29/31
00:41:17
00:41:36
355
208
Female Jo Kenlin North Herts RRC Ages 35-44 68/69
00:41:26
00:41:40
356
82
Female Sue Cox Ages 55+ 19/20
00:42:11
00:42:24
357
125
Female Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 69/69
00:42:12
00:42:25
358
179
Female Gill Hornby Ages 45-54 52/52
00:43:56
00:44:25
359
235
Female Hilary Martin Ages 55+ 20/20
00:43:55
00:44:25
360
31
Female Erika Beck Ages 17-34 30/31
00:45:20
00:45:39
361
214
Female Agnes Kiraly Ages 17-34 31/31
00:45:20
00:45:39

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62