The Harrogate 10k 2018

The 1st July 2018

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
66
Male Mike Burrett Leeds City AC V40 1/37
00:36:02
00:36:03
2
32
Male Thomas Barwick V40 2/37
00:39:24
00:39:26
3
197
Male Charley Robson SNR 1/57
00:39:23
00:39:27
4
244
Male Jose Juan-Colas Centre Esportiu Colivenc SNR 2/57
00:40:08
00:40:12
5
289
Male Andy Mccue Skyrac AC V40 3/37
00:40:24
00:40:24
6
77
Male Simon Cave Ripon Runners V40 4/37
00:40:56
00:40:58
7
160
Male Joshua Fuller Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 3/57
00:41:39
00:41:42
8
474
Male Steven Wilkinson Darlington H & AC V45 1/35
00:42:01
00:42:02
9
7
Male David Alvarez SNR 4/57
00:42:03
00:42:11
10
180
Male John Grundy V40 5/37
00:42:47
00:42:49
11
163
Male Rob Garbutt V35 1/33
00:42:59
00:43:02
12
239
Male Adam Johnstone SNR 5/57
00:43:12
00:43:15
13
181
Male Owain Gwilym Airecentre Pacers V35 2/33
00:43:18
00:43:21
14
382
Male Douglas Scott Ripon Runners V45 2/35
00:43:22
00:43:24
15
311
Male Colin Morton V50 1/29
00:43:38
00:43:40
16
482
Female Lucy Williamson Ilkley Harriers SNR 1/41
00:43:40
00:43:44
17
437
Male Darren Townend V40 6/37
00:43:39
00:43:50
18
498
Male Mark Millett V35 3/33
00:44:12
00:44:15
19
473
Male Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners SNR 6/57
00:44:29
00:44:31
20
262
Male Chris Laycock VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CLUB V50 2/29
00:44:36
00:44:41
21
379
Male Nigel Scaife Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 3/35
00:44:41
00:44:44
22
263
Male Graham Lazenby SNR 7/57
00:44:51
00:44:56
23
201
Male Ian Hesford V40 7/37
00:44:52
00:45:00
24
353
Male Jonathan Procter V35 4/33
00:44:27
00:45:12
25
114
Male Matthew Diment Claremont Road Runners SNR 8/57
00:45:29
00:45:32
26
58
Male Gareth Brocksom V35 5/33
00:45:13
00:45:34
27
420
Male James Strutt V40 8/37
00:45:51
00:45:57
28
185
Male Mark Hallett SNR 9/57
00:46:00
00:46:03
29
315
Male Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers V45 4/35
00:46:07
00:46:07
30
196
Male Thomas Henson SNR 10/57
00:46:05
00:46:10
31
85
Male Steven Close Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 9/37
00:46:09
00:46:16
32
11
Male Francisco Javier Antolin Mateo SNR 11/57
00:46:20
00:46:27
33
68
Male Paul Calderbank Ilkley Harriers V55 1/18
00:46:34
00:46:38
34
480
Male Simon Williams VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CLUB V45 5/35
00:46:38
00:46:42
35
65
Male Andrew Brunjes Erewash Valley RC V40 10/37
00:46:38
00:46:42
36
8
Female Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners SNR 2/41
00:46:49
00:46:50
37
266
Male Ted Leahy V40 11/37
00:46:58
00:47:00
38
57
Male Martin Brockett V45 6/35
00:47:12
00:47:18
39
431
Male James Thwaite V40 12/37
00:47:18
00:47:20
40
429
Male Russell Thornton V35 6/33
00:47:19
00:47:26
41
78
Male Thomas Champion SNR 12/57
00:47:22
00:47:28
42
182
Male Jonny Hall SNR 13/57
00:47:26
00:47:37
43
435
Male Andrew Tomlinson York Knavesmire Harriers V35 7/33
00:47:35
00:47:38
44
471
Male Tom White SNR 14/57
00:47:34
00:47:39
45
493
Male Sean Wright Wetherby Runners SNR 15/57
00:47:43
00:47:43
46
179
Male David Griffiths V60 1/5
00:47:38
00:47:44
47
377
Male Luke Salmons V35 8/33
00:47:42
00:47:46
48
443
Male Paul Turner V45 7/35
00:48:07
00:48:12
49
186
Female Sharon Hardcastle V45 1/34
00:48:03
00:48:12
50
259
Male Bill Laughey V50 3/29
00:48:07
00:48:16
51
138
Male Paul Evison V35 9/33
00:48:16
00:48:20
52
135
Female Paula Enriquez Alonso SNR 3/41
00:48:18
00:48:27
53
338
Male Marcus Patrick V50 4/29
00:47:42
00:48:28
54
98
Male Christopher Cullingworth SNR 16/57
00:48:19
00:48:30
55
134
Male Dorian Ennequin SNR 17/57
00:48:20
00:48:31
56
424
Male Mark Swift V40 13/37
00:47:54
00:48:42
57
87
Male Chris Colabella V35 10/33
00:47:54
00:48:46
58
301
Male Liam Molloy SNR 18/57
00:48:44
00:48:53
59
394
Male David Shores Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 5/29
00:48:49
00:49:07
60
202
Female Lorraine Hiles Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V50 1/27
00:49:11
00:49:21
61
440
Male James Tucknott Harrogate Casuals V35 11/33
00:49:38
00:49:45
62
465
Male Joshua Webster SNR 19/57
00:49:14
00:49:50
63
61
Male Roger Bromiley NYPtri V45 8/35
00:49:37
00:49:58
64
172
Male Mike Greenwood V35 12/33
00:50:00
00:50:04
65
76
Male John Carter V35 13/33
00:49:27
00:50:07
66
105
Male James Dawson SNR 20/57
00:49:53
00:50:08
67
159
Male Adam Fryer SNR 21/57
00:49:53
00:50:09
68
216
Male Hayden Howells V45 9/35
00:49:46
00:50:13
69
296
Male Angus Meikle SNR 22/57
00:50:08
00:50:19
70
279
Male Oliver Lunt V35 14/33
00:50:13
00:50:27
71
355
Male Matthew Ramsden V40 14/37
00:50:26
00:50:41
72
43
Male Adam Bland V35 15/33
00:50:44
00:50:47
73
246
Male Jack Kamara Vegan Runners UK SNR 23/57
00:50:43
00:50:54
74
293
Male Iain Mcneil V35 16/33
00:50:36
00:50:57
75
367
Male Ben Robinson SNR 24/57
00:50:26
00:50:57
76
280
Male Marc Peter Lupton SNR 25/57
00:50:54
00:51:00
77
260
Male Andrew Laverack V40 15/37
00:50:14
00:51:07
78
427
Male Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers & AC V70+ 1/8
00:51:19
00:51:19
79
222
Female Anne Hyland Chorlton Runners V35 1/23
00:50:57
00:51:25
80
497
Male Adrian Parker V45 10/35
00:50:46
00:51:28
81
234
Male Garry Johnson V45 11/35
00:51:23
00:51:34
82
451
Male Paul Walker V50 6/29
00:51:14
00:51:38
83
500
Female Paula Coloma Dlbero SNR 4/41
00:51:33
00:51:47
84
137
Male Richard Evison V35 17/33
00:51:36
00:51:49
85
146
Male James Forster Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 26/57
00:51:33
00:51:51
86
475
Male Danny Wilkinson Roundhay Runners SNR 27/57
00:51:42
00:52:00
87
82
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 28/57
00:51:47
00:52:05
88
67
Female Chantal Busby Ilkley Harriers V50 2/27
00:51:53
00:52:12
89
63
Male Dominic Brown V45 12/35
00:51:42
00:52:23
90
199
Male Ruben Hernandez V35 18/33
00:52:16
00:52:29
91
62
Male Matt Brookes V40 16/37
00:52:32
00:52:36
92
470
Female Alexandra Whapples VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CLUB V50 3/27
00:52:14
00:52:37
93
441
Male Alex Turnbull V40 17/37
00:52:35
00:52:41
94
184
Male Tim Hallas V50 7/29
00:52:24
00:52:42
95
365
Male Nick Ritchie V40 18/37
00:52:31
00:52:43
96
122
Male Kevin Easley V40 19/37
00:52:35
00:52:48
97
84
Male Craig Clegg V35 19/33
00:52:24
00:52:51
98
42
Male John Blakey SNR 29/57
00:52:31
00:52:52
99
444
Female Gemma Umpleby V35 2/23
00:52:42
00:52:52
100
149
Female Ann Foster Wetherby Runners V45 2/34
00:52:23
00:52:54
101
434
Male Philip Titchmarsh V40 20/37
00:52:50
00:52:54
102
449
Male Paul Waddington V45 13/35
00:52:38
00:52:56
103
423
Male Marcus Swainston V45 14/35
00:52:51
00:52:56
104
155
Male Lewis Fraser SNR 30/57
00:52:53
00:53:05
105
323
Male Nicholas Newby V35 20/33
00:53:02
00:53:07
106
193
Male Stuart Harvey V45 15/35
00:53:00
00:53:11
107
225
Male Nick Iles V50 8/29
00:53:11
00:53:27
108
255
Female Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V40 1/45
00:53:26
00:53:30
109
247
Male Abhinav Kant V35 21/33
00:53:08
00:53:33
110
325
Male Jamie Noble V40 21/37
00:53:21
00:53:47
111
79
Male Jamie Chapman V40 22/37
00:53:07
00:53:52
112
118
Female Victoria Douglas SNR 5/41
00:53:46
00:53:54
113
305
Female Sonja Morgan SNR 6/41
00:53:46
00:53:54
114
36
Female Elinor Beecher SNR 7/41
00:53:58
00:54:07
115
115
Male Alexander Dimmick V45 16/35
00:53:56
00:54:08
116
191
Female Natasha Harrison Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 8/41
00:54:05
00:54:13
117
461
Male David Watts V65 1/5
00:53:52
00:54:17
118
397
Male Bobby Skelding V40 23/37
00:54:26
00:54:33
119
297
Male Stuart Miller V50 9/29
00:54:16
00:54:37
120
416
Male Andrew Stoneley V55 2/18
00:54:00
00:54:40
121
129
Male James Elliman SNR 31/57
00:53:41
00:54:42
122
91
Female Suzanne Cook Harrogate Harriers & AC V45 3/34
00:54:31
00:54:47
123
178
Male Nick Gridley V40 24/37
00:54:33
00:54:48
124
125
Male Colin Edwards Mossley AFC Running Club V55 3/18
00:54:29
00:54:54
125
212
Male Phil Hoskins V45 17/35
00:54:50
00:55:03
126
245
Male Grzegorz Juszczyk V35 22/33
00:54:34
00:55:08
127
81
Male Fred Claham Ripon Runners V45 18/35
00:54:41
00:55:10
128
375
Female Elizabeth Rushmer V40 2/45
00:55:02
00:55:18
129
496
Female Sarah Crawley V40 3/45
00:55:12
00:55:21
130
213
Male James Houston SNR 32/57
00:55:07
00:55:25
131
99
Male Jonathan Cumbers SNR 33/57
00:55:22
00:55:29
132
318
Female Kirsty Naylor Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V35 3/23
00:55:34
00:55:39
133
344
Female Hannah Peterson SNR 9/41
00:55:33
00:55:44
134
384
Male Dave Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners V70+ 2/8
00:55:44
00:55:50
135
19
Male Elias Aviles SNR 34/57
00:55:55
00:56:05
136
253
Male James King SNR 35/57
00:55:21
00:56:09
137
96
Female Helen Cox Ripon Runners V45 4/34
00:56:03
00:56:11
138
286
Female Krystina Mawer SNR 10/41
00:55:41
00:56:16
139
204
Male James Holman UK Runchat Running Club V50 10/29
00:55:42
00:56:24
140
13
Male Stan Appleton Ripon Runners V65 2/5
00:55:35
00:56:25
141
35
Female Sarah Beecher V50 4/27
00:56:08
00:56:28
142
224
Female Alison Iles Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 4/45
00:56:17
00:56:28
143
230
Male Sam Jenner SNR 36/57
00:56:05
00:56:38
144
364
Male Luke Rimmer SNR 37/57
00:55:53
00:56:38
145
386
Male Ervin Shakaj V35 23/33
00:56:15
00:56:50
146
358
Female Elanor Reynolds V40 5/45
00:56:31
00:56:54
147
494
Male Mark Wrightson V45 19/35
00:56:09
00:56:58
148
38
Male Richard Bell Wetherby Runners V50 11/29
00:56:37
00:57:10
149
109
Female Molly Dennison SNR 11/41
00:56:46
00:57:15
150
209
Male Simon Horne V50 12/29
00:57:01
00:57:20
151
53
Female Jo Brierley V40 6/45
00:56:55
00:57:32
152
332
Male Nick Page SNR 38/57
00:56:48
00:57:43
153
271
Male Peter Lewis V50 13/29
00:57:18
00:57:44
154
459
Female Beverley Warren V40 7/45
00:57:23
00:57:45
155
127
Female Deborah Elder V35 4/23
00:57:02
00:57:48
156
275
Female Becca Lloyd SNR 12/41
00:57:03
00:57:53
157
326
Male Kris Northfield V35 24/33
00:58:00
00:58:00
158
400
Male Kevin Smith V55 4/18
00:57:49
00:58:19
159
183
Male Alfred Hall V55 5/18
00:57:24
00:58:24
160
39
Male Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers & AC V60 2/5
00:57:57
00:58:26
161
438
Female Georgina Townsend Knaresborough Striders V35 5/23
00:58:01
00:58:27
162
371
Female Kate Rosie V40 8/45
00:58:28
00:58:38
163
310
Male Christopher Morris V45 20/35
00:57:54
00:58:38
164
52
Male Jim Brierley V45 21/35
00:58:11
00:58:47
165
116
Male Jonathan Dixon V40 25/37
00:58:34
00:58:52
166
499
Female Katherine Gregord SNR 13/41
00:58:16
00:58:55
167
95
Male Alec Cowell V45 22/35
00:58:03
00:58:57
168
198
Male Ian Hepworth Richmond & Zetland Harriers V70+ 3/8
00:58:36
00:58:58
169
391
Male Michael Shaw V40 26/37
00:58:54
00:58:58
170
401
Male Gavin Smith V45 23/35
00:58:37
00:58:59
171
210
Female Krisztina Horner V35 6/23
00:58:40
00:59:02
172
37
Female Valerie Bell Wetherby Runners V50 5/27
00:58:32
00:59:04
173
403
Male Nicholas Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners V55 6/18
00:58:51
00:59:06
174
20
Male Issac Aviles V55 7/18
00:59:08
00:59:13
175
464
Male Peter Webb East End RR V55 8/18
00:58:52
00:59:16
176
421
Male Peter Sturgeon V50 14/29
00:58:51
00:59:17
177
94
Female Sally Cornforth Ripon Runners V45 5/34
00:58:28
00:59:17
178
486
Female Sarah Woffinden V35 7/23
00:59:09
00:59:35
179
370
Male Nicholas Robinson SNR 39/57
00:59:31
00:59:39
180
290
Female Daniella Mcguigan V40 9/45
00:59:01
00:59:40
181
45
Male Raj Boughan Roundhay Runners SNR 40/57
00:59:22
00:59:41
182
294
Female Moira Mctague Nidd Valley Road Runners V60 1/2
00:59:33
00:59:42
183
363
Female Deborah Riley V40 10/45
00:59:30
00:59:44
184
9
Male David Annett V50 15/29
00:59:21
00:59:46
185
264
Male Matthew Leach SNR 41/57
00:59:18
00:59:48
186
412
Male Allan Stewart V50 16/29
00:59:33
00:59:55
187
237
Male Matt Johnson V50 17/29
00:59:47
00:59:58
188
433
Male James Tipton V45 24/35
00:59:54
00:59:59
189
171
Male Simon Greene V60 3/5
00:59:43
01:00:01
190
388
Male James Sharratt V45 25/35
00:59:41
01:00:05
191
200
Female Debbie Herridge Knaresborough Striders V45 6/34
00:59:36
01:00:05
192
248
Male Jonathan Kay V35 25/33
00:59:55
01:00:08
193
319
Male Dean Naylor V35 26/33
00:59:31
01:00:10
194
71
Female Sharon Canavar V40 11/45
01:00:02
01:00:17
195
243
Female Angela Juan SNR 14/41
01:00:14
01:00:22
196
342
Female Joanna Pears V40 12/45
00:59:54
01:00:24
197
489
Male Ian Wood V40 27/37
01:00:05
01:00:28
198
460
Male Robert Watson V35 27/33
01:00:15
01:00:33
199
281
Female Emily Maguire V35 8/23
01:00:19
01:00:40
200
383
Male Iain Scott Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 18/29
01:00:26
01:00:43
201
223
Male James Ikpeme V55 9/18
01:00:15
01:00:48
202
373
Female Ellie Rowson SNR 15/41
00:59:56
01:00:50
203
60
Female Sarah Bromiley Ripon Runners V40 13/45
01:00:32
01:00:53
204
300
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers V45 7/34
01:00:10
01:00:54
205
257
Female Emma Lacey Skipton AC V45 8/34
01:00:45
01:00:56
206
331
Male Thomas Ormond SNR 42/57
01:00:56
01:00:59
207
169
Male Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers V55 10/18
01:00:32
01:01:03
208
30
Male Martin Barkley V60 4/5
01:00:22
01:01:05
209
126
Male David Edwards Stockton Striders V40 28/37
01:00:46
01:01:11
210
64
Female Claire Brown V35 9/23
01:00:56
01:01:13
211
112
Female Debbie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 14/45
01:01:10
01:01:21
212
445
Female Kathy Varley V50 6/27
01:01:02
01:01:22
213
306
Male Ceri Morgan V45 26/35
01:01:02
01:01:24
214
487
Female Suzy Wood V50 7/27
01:00:59
01:01:29
215
337
Male Marcus Patrick V50 19/29
01:01:01
01:01:34
216
166
Male Russell Geraghty Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 27/35
01:01:19
01:01:47
217
206
Female Susanne Holtam Harrogate Tri Club V55 1/7
01:01:27
01:01:52
218
88
Male Jim Coleman V45 28/35
01:01:21
01:01:53
219
50
Male John Bramm V55 11/18
01:01:21
01:01:53
220
366
Male Lee Roberts SNR 43/57
01:01:28
01:01:58
221
466
Male Gary Webster SNR 44/57
01:01:08
01:02:01
222
258
Male Chris Langford SNR 45/57
01:01:43
01:02:03
223
495
Female Maria Yubero SNR 16/41
01:01:48
01:02:03
224
322
Female Maria Newbould V50 8/27
01:02:00
01:02:08
225
392
Female Susana Shaw Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 17/41
01:02:01
01:02:09
226
442
Female Elizabeth Turner V40 15/45
01:01:39
01:02:11
227
97
Female Jade Crawley SNR 18/41
01:02:05
01:02:17
228
231
Female Liz Jenner SNR 19/41
01:01:42
01:02:17
229
176
Female Sarah Gregory SNR 20/41
01:02:03
01:02:22
230
469
Male David Whapples VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CLUB V50 20/29
01:02:03
01:02:27
231
428
Female Rosemary Thompson Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 9/27
01:02:18
01:02:29
232
369
Female Jen Robinson V35 10/23
01:02:10
01:02:29
233
302
Male Marcos Montana Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 46/57
01:02:13
01:02:32
234
108
Male Andy Dennis V50 21/29
01:02:10
01:02:37
235
254
Male Stephen Kirkbright V45 29/35
01:02:10
01:02:37
236
299
Male Robert Mills V70+ 4/8
01:02:16
01:02:42
237
16
Female Julia Armstrong V40 16/45
01:02:02
01:02:43
238
205
Female Becky Holman V50 10/27
01:02:05
01:02:48
239
360
Female Emma Ridgard V40 17/45
01:02:20
01:02:54
240
54
Male Martin Briggs V55 12/18
01:02:23
01:03:08
241
117
Female Sue Doughty Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 11/27
01:02:46
01:03:10
242
187
Male Mark Harper V40 29/37
01:02:22
01:03:14
243
307
Female Jessica Morris SNR 21/41
01:02:45
01:03:16
244
407
Male Jonathan Spark VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CLUB V40 30/37
01:02:48
01:03:20
245
284
Male Stephen Maude V40 31/37
01:03:16
01:03:28
246
387
Male Alistair Shand Yorkshire Race Walking Club V55 13/18
01:02:48
01:03:30
247
21
Male Santiago Aviles SNR 47/57
01:03:14
01:03:44
248
406
Female Zoe Southworth V40 18/45
01:03:17
01:03:54
249
448
Male Callin Viner SNR 48/57
01:03:55
01:03:57
250
130
Male Charles Ellis SNR 49/57
01:03:31
01:03:58
251
374
Male James Ruane SNR 50/57
01:03:46
01:03:58
252
362
Female Helen Riley V50 12/27
01:03:29
01:03:58
253
450
Male Brendan Walker V35 28/33
01:03:09
01:03:59
254
192
Female Rachel Harrison SNR 22/41
01:03:33
01:03:59
255
3
Female Beyhan Akyollu SNR 23/41
01:03:10
01:04:02
256
347
Female Joanne Pickersgill V50 13/27
01:03:36
01:04:12
257
380
Male Kurt Schroder V55 14/18
01:03:45
01:04:12
258
123
Female Angela Edmunds V45 9/34
01:03:45
01:04:14
259
51
Male Julian Brent South Leeds lakers V60 5/5
01:03:51
01:04:27
260
132
Female Julie Elmes Knaresborough Striders V50 14/27
01:04:23
01:04:48
261
354
Female Gosia Przybyl Knaresborough Striders V35 11/23
01:04:08
01:04:50
262
270
Female Fyn Lees Knaresborough Striders V35 12/23
01:04:50
01:04:50
263
188
Female Cheryl Harris V40 19/45
01:04:34
01:04:54
264
24
Female Natasha Babar-Evans V40 20/45
01:04:35
01:04:57
265
418
Male Boris Stoychev SNR 51/57
01:04:04
01:04:59
266
345
Male John Phillips V50 22/29
01:04:15
01:05:01
267
41
Female Linda Biagioni V50 15/27
01:04:23
01:05:11
268
405
Female Debbie Songhurst V35 13/23
01:04:33
01:05:12
269
333
Male Russell Parker V45 30/35
01:04:21
01:05:16
270
385
Male Franz Sevenich V40 32/37
01:05:09
01:05:33
271
324
Female Alexandra Nicol Ripon Runners V35 14/23
01:05:13
01:06:02
272
272
Female Karen Li V40 21/45
01:05:21
01:06:05
273
381
Male Malcolm Scott V65 3/5
01:05:25
01:06:07
274
34
Male John Baty V65 4/5
01:05:40
01:06:29
275
477
Female Jane Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 10/34
01:06:30
01:06:30
276
419
Female Louise Street V35 15/23
01:06:15
01:06:31
277
131
Female Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers V40 22/45
01:06:12
01:06:32
278
128
Female Lorna Eley V40 23/45
01:06:17
01:06:34
279
49
Female Martine Bramley V40 24/45
01:05:57
01:06:35
280
238
Female Laura Johnson SNR 24/41
01:06:03
01:06:41
281
432
Female Ana Tiganescu SNR 25/41
01:06:32
01:06:42
282
456
Female Kate Ward V40 25/45
01:06:05
01:06:45
283
235
Female Sarah Johnson V45 11/34
01:06:24
01:06:48
284
142
Male Matthew Fergusson V35 29/33
01:06:25
01:06:49
285
170
Male Ari Greenberg V40 33/37
01:06:45
01:06:58
286
29
Female Chloe Bannerman SNR 26/41
01:06:27
01:07:05
287
240
Male Jonny Jones SNR 52/57
01:06:55
01:07:08
288
133
Female Sharon Elms Airecentre Pacers V45 12/34
01:06:45
01:07:10
289
89
Female Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers V45 13/34
01:06:45
01:07:10
290
221
Female Claire Hunter Airecentre Pacers V35 16/23
01:06:37
01:07:10
291
121
Male John Dyson V50 23/29
01:06:24
01:07:13
292
320
Female Emma Neesam V40 26/45
01:06:37
01:07:18
293
23
Male Michael Ayres V35 30/33
01:06:41
01:07:28
294
430
Female Karen Thrippleton V50 16/27
01:07:00
01:07:33
295
236
Female Katie Johnson SNR 27/41
01:06:46
01:07:39
296
411
Female Yvonne Stewart V45 14/34
01:07:22
01:07:41
297
194
Female Megan Hatfield Wetherby Runners V45 15/34
01:07:09
01:07:48
298
150
Female Gillian Fox Wetherby Runners V45 16/34
01:07:10
01:07:48
299
399
Female Monika Slater V40 27/45
01:06:58
01:07:49
300
417
Male Ashley Stott SNR 53/57
01:07:41
01:07:53
301
341
Female Claire Payne SNR 28/41
01:07:16
01:07:55
302
102
Female Jeneffer Dapadap SNR 29/41
01:07:08
01:07:58
303
154
Male Mark Frankland V55 15/18
01:07:09
01:08:00
304
491
Male Phil Worrall V45 31/35
01:07:58
01:08:00
305
309
Female Kate Morris V45 17/34
01:07:24
01:08:00
306
404
Male Paul Snelling V40 34/37
01:07:36
01:08:09
307
439
Male Alex Trigg V50 24/29
01:07:56
01:08:17
308
457
Male Chris Ward V55 16/18
01:07:05
01:08:17
309
48
Female Marie-Therese Brady V45 18/34
01:08:05
01:08:20
310
249
Female Sarah Kempster V50 17/27
01:07:39
01:08:20
311
476
Female Paula Wilkinson V50 18/27
01:07:40
01:08:21
312
308
Male Simon Morris V45 32/35
01:07:46
01:08:21
313
220
Male Mark Hunter V50 25/29
01:08:02
01:08:27
314
111
Male Marcello Di Virgilio V50 26/29
01:07:43
01:08:32
315
86
Female Tracey Clothier V40 28/45
01:08:15
01:08:32
316
359
Female Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders V55 2/7
01:07:59
01:08:35
317
157
Female Francesca Frazer V35 17/23
01:07:46
01:08:38
318
156
Male Aaron Frazer V35 31/33
01:07:48
01:08:38
319
368
Female Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 19/27
01:08:30
01:08:49
320
490
Female Julie Wood V40 29/45
01:08:11
01:08:50
321
467
Male Martin Weeks Nidd Valley Road Runners V70+ 5/8
01:08:32
01:08:52
322
479
Male Andy Williams V40 35/37
01:08:28
01:08:52
323
303
Female Emma Morgan V40 30/45
01:08:37
01:08:53
324
232
Male Stuart Jeyes V35 32/33
01:08:44
01:09:00
325
233
Female Lucy Jeyes V35 18/23
01:08:49
01:09:04
326
298
Female Amanda Millgate V40 31/45
01:08:52
01:09:09
327
261
Female Kerry Laverack V40 32/45
01:08:17
01:09:10
328
164
Male Chris Gardner V55 17/18
01:08:29
01:09:17
329
101
Female Catherine Dale V45 19/34
01:08:41
01:09:21
330
56
Male Mike Briggs V45 33/35
01:08:35
01:09:25
331
113
Female Marie Diligent V45 20/34
01:09:38
01:09:53
332
483
Female Sue Williamson Ilkley Harriers V55 3/7
01:09:31
01:09:56
333
283
Male David Manda V35 33/33
01:09:38
01:10:19
334
80
Male Stuart Charlton V50 27/29
01:09:30
01:10:21
335
14
Female Sally Arkinstall V55 4/7
01:09:58
01:10:31
336
492
Male Jack Wright SNR 54/57
01:10:18
01:10:33
337
346
Female Karen Phillips V35 19/23
01:09:54
01:10:38
338
228
Female Helen Jackson V45 21/34
01:09:55
01:10:39
339
175
Female Rachel Gregory SNR 30/41
01:10:35
01:10:41
340
5
Female Tracy Allison Knaresborough Striders V50 20/27
01:10:07
01:10:44
341
106
Female Claire Day V45 22/34
01:10:26
01:10:46
342
282
Female Victoria Manda V35 20/23
01:10:07
01:10:48
343
28
Male Andy Ballagh V50 28/29
01:10:16
01:11:02
344
395
Female Olga Sigeda SNR 31/41
01:11:01
01:11:10
345
10
Female Marie Annison SNR 32/41
01:11:18
01:11:26
346
26
Female Liz Baker Easingwold RC V45 23/34
01:10:51
01:11:31
347
6
Male Chris Allott V40 36/37
01:10:51
01:11:50
348
458
Female Alison Ward V40 33/45
01:10:51
01:11:50
349
47
Female Deborah Brady V45 24/34
01:11:32
01:12:22
350
110
Female Erica Di Martino V40 34/45
01:12:24
01:12:33
351
145
Male Martyn Flynn V40 37/37
01:11:42
01:12:35
352
357
Female Rebecca Reeve-Burnett SNR 33/41
01:12:22
01:12:43
353
317
Female Harjeet Nangla SNR 34/41
01:12:32
01:12:50
354
447
Female Laura Vennell V40 35/45
01:12:16
01:12:51
355
390
Female Bryony Shaw SNR 35/41
01:12:40
01:13:19
356
4
Male Ali Al-Enbaree SNR 55/57
01:12:39
01:13:19
357
376
Female Dee Rutherford V50 21/27
01:12:54
01:13:38
358
408
Male David Stanier V50 29/29
01:12:54
01:13:38
359
478
Female Julie Willans V40 36/45
01:13:30
01:13:41
360
100
Female Laura Daffern V35 21/23
01:13:33
01:13:42
361
285
Female Rebecca Mauganai V35 22/23
01:13:37
01:13:47
362
453
Female Liz Wall R4W V40 37/45
01:13:35
01:14:19
363
33
Female Angela Batman V40 38/45
01:13:37
01:14:20
364
226
Female Suzy Jackson V35 23/23
01:14:22
01:15:09
365
208
Female Angela Hopps Airecentre Pacers V55 5/7
01:14:37
01:15:09
366
90
Female Liz Cook Airecentre Pacers V45 25/34
01:14:37
01:15:09
367
276
Female Gillian Lovell V40 39/45
01:14:22
01:15:09
368
215
Male Ken Howell V70+ 6/8
01:14:32
01:15:16
369
472
Female Sonia White V40 40/45
01:14:36
01:15:32
370
74
Female Karen Carrington V45 26/34
01:15:49
01:16:20
371
103
Female Clare Davey SNR 36/41
01:15:49
01:16:20
372
241
Female Patricia Jones-Davies Harrogate Harriers & AC V45 27/34
01:15:37
01:16:24
373
361
Female Rachael Ridley V40 41/45
01:15:39
01:16:25
374
288
Female Sarah Mccann V45 28/34
01:15:39
01:16:25
375
218
Female Catherine Hume SNR 37/41
01:15:39
01:16:25
376
25
Female Karen Baker V45 29/34
01:16:00
01:16:39
377
72
Male David Carmichael V70+ 7/8
01:16:46
01:17:15
378
189
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC V70+ 1/2
01:17:05
01:17:31
379
203
Female L Hind V45 30/34
01:18:21
01:18:40
380
393
Male Billy Shipham SNR 56/57
01:18:24
01:18:45
381
278
Male Sam Lumb SNR 57/57
01:19:26
01:20:22
382
436
Female Ann Towler V50 22/27
01:20:12
01:20:33
383
304
Female Lucy Morgan SNR 38/41
01:20:26
01:21:16
384
349
Female Laura Pickersgill SNR 39/41
01:21:01
01:21:21
385
174
Female Louise Gregg Easingwold RC V45 31/34
01:21:18
01:21:56
386
488
Male Mathew Wood V45 34/35
01:21:26
01:22:16
387
462
Female Fiona Watts V40 42/45
01:22:02
01:22:49
388
351
Female Joanne Pottage V55 6/7
01:22:14
01:22:50
389
177
Female Debbie Gregson V50 23/27
01:22:16
01:22:51
390
1
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers V65 1/1
01:22:28
01:23:11
391
75
Female Linda Carruthers V45 32/34
01:22:50
01:23:26
392
295
Female Amanda Medlicott V50 24/27
01:22:52
01:23:26
393
389
Male Tony Shaw V55 18/18
01:22:56
01:23:43
394
217
Female Dani Huggon SNR 40/41
01:23:41
01:24:03
395
330
Female Jess Oliver SNR 41/41
01:23:28
01:24:03
396
422
Female Vera Summerscales V50 25/27
01:23:38
01:24:14
397
484
Female Tracy Wilson V50 26/27
01:25:40
01:25:53
398
414
Female Nicola Stojkovic V40 43/45
01:25:25
01:26:05
399
120
Female Petra Dunne V50 27/27
01:25:38
01:26:10
400
173
Female Fiona Greenwood V45 33/34
01:25:37
01:26:19
401
2
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers V65 5/5
01:26:31
01:27:11
402
268
Female Sarah Lee V45 34/34
01:27:11
01:28:05
403
396
Male Ganesh Sivaji V45 35/35
01:28:35
01:28:41
404
162
Female Deepika Ganesh V40 44/45
01:28:43
01:28:49
405
141
Female Lynn Fawcett Easingwold RC V60 2/2
01:29:10
01:29:47
406
139
Female Rachel Farrand Easingwold RC V40 45/45
01:29:10
01:29:47
407
73
Female Dot Carr V70+ 2/2
01:32:34
01:33:03
408
46
Female Rachel Boyd Knaresborough Striders V55 7/7
01:38:37
01:39:14
409
165
Male John Gentle V70+ 8/8
01:47:04
01:47:19