The Gilberdyke 10 Mile 2018

The 26th August 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3
Male Steve Bateson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers V45 1/40
00:53:24
00:53:25
2
7
Male Robert Weekes Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers SNR 1/80
00:54:19
00:54:20
3
2
Male Ben Sadowyj Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac SNR 2/80
00:55:00
00:55:01
4
5
Male Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners & AC SNR 3/80
00:55:31
00:55:32
5
4
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC SNR 4/80
00:55:48
00:55:50
6
8
Male David Herdsman Valley Striders V40 1/33
00:55:52
00:55:52
7
16
Male Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC V45 2/40
00:56:39
00:56:41
8
9
Male Simon Lambert SNR 5/80
00:57:32
00:57:33
9
14
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders V40 2/33
00:57:55
00:57:57
10
19
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers SNR 6/80
00:57:59
00:58:00
11
10
Male David Ball City of Hull AC SNR 7/80
00:58:29
00:58:30
12
13
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 3/33
00:58:38
00:58:40
13
23
Male Ian Robertson Selby Striders V40 4/33
00:58:45
00:58:49
14
43
Female Becky Briggs City of Hull AC SNR 1/68
00:59:14
00:59:16
15
45
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders SNR 8/80
00:59:25
00:59:28
16
221
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC SNR 9/80
00:59:39
00:59:40
17
18
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC V40 5/33
00:59:45
00:59:47
18
40
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 10/80
00:59:45
00:59:48
19
20
Male Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers SNR 11/80
00:59:47
00:59:49
20
32
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC V50 1/38
00:59:52
00:59:55
21
33
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers SNR 12/80
00:59:58
01:00:00
22
34
Male Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC V45 3/40
01:00:06
01:00:09
23
17
Male Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers SNR 13/80
01:00:48
01:00:48
24
22
Male Ian Richardson Wakefield District Harriers & AC V40 6/33
01:00:57
01:00:59
25
61
Male Chris Gibbs LincsQuad V55 1/30
01:01:10
01:01:12
26
68
Male Nathan Brattan City of Hull AC SNR 14/80
01:01:17
01:01:19
27
29
Male Owen Williams Lothian RC SNR 15/80
01:01:44
01:01:45
28
42
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers SNR 16/80
01:01:55
01:01:57
29
211
Male Hendrik Zietsman Serpentine and England V50 2/38
01:01:53
01:01:57
30
65
Male Lewis Penna-Kincell Lincoln & District Runners SNR 17/80
01:02:21
01:02:24
31
31
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners V40 7/33
01:02:31
01:02:32
32
214
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners V45 4/40
01:02:35
01:02:37
33
37
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners SNR 18/80
01:02:56
01:02:58
34
49
Male Matthew Snow SNR 19/80
01:02:58
01:03:00
35
265
Male Jamie Allen Humber Traithletes SNR 20/80
01:03:08
01:03:10
36
63
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers V45 5/40
01:03:14
01:03:16
37
60
Male Dominic Mcpherson V50 3/38
01:03:15
01:03:17
38
30
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac V50 4/38
01:03:19
01:03:21
39
25
Male Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 21/80
01:03:22
01:03:24
40
55
Male Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers SNR 22/80
01:03:38
01:03:42
41
51
Male Alan Smith White City(Hull)RRC V45 6/40
01:04:18
01:04:21
42
59
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers SNR 23/80
01:04:25
01:04:27
43
38
Male Thomas Bright Vegan Runners UK SNR 24/80
01:04:43
01:04:48
44
76
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC V50 5/38
01:04:51
01:04:56
45
41
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders SNR 25/80
01:05:00
01:05:04
46
64
Male Eddie Rex SNR 26/80
01:05:17
01:05:20
47
82
Male Stephen Tether V45 7/40
01:05:16
01:05:22
48
78
Male Martin Davey V40 8/33
01:05:35
01:05:39
49
39
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners SNR 27/80
01:05:40
01:05:42
50
58
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers SNR 28/80
01:05:39
01:05:43
51
77
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 9/33
01:05:59
01:06:01
52
103
Male Richard Ruston V45 8/40
01:05:58
01:06:04
53
69
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 9/40
01:06:20
01:06:24
54
56
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V55 2/30
01:06:29
01:06:36
55
135
Male Lewis Suddaby SNR 29/80
01:06:37
01:06:39
56
91
Male Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers V40 10/33
01:06:37
01:06:41
57
146
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 30/80
01:06:38
01:06:43
58
15
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC SNR 31/80
01:06:44
01:06:46
59
97
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V60 1/15
01:06:40
01:06:49
60
66
Male Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers V40 11/33
01:06:52
01:06:55
61
50
Male Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners SNR 32/80
01:07:04
01:07:06
62
74
Female Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 2/68
01:07:06
01:07:09
63
70
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 6/38
01:07:14
01:07:18
64
72
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 10/40
01:07:21
01:07:24
65
62
Male Luke Lambert SNR 33/80
01:07:31
01:07:33
66
21
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC V40 12/33
01:07:40
01:07:46
67
71
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC V40 13/33
01:07:38
01:07:48
68
87
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders SNR 34/80
01:07:56
01:08:00
69
67
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V40 14/33
01:08:04
01:08:07
70
85
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 35/80
01:08:04
01:08:15
71
1
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC SNR 3/68
01:08:27
01:08:31
72
94
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac V40 15/33
01:08:25
01:08:31
73
106
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders V50 1/28
01:08:36
01:08:39
74
159
Male Richard Hind Clowne Road Runners V50 7/38
01:08:53
01:08:57
75
141
Male Steven Snell SNR 36/80
01:09:13
01:09:17
76
90
Male Andy Arnold Beverley AC V55 3/30
01:09:21
01:09:24
77
137
Male Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District AC V45 11/40
01:09:26
01:09:29
78
96
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders SNR 37/80
01:09:34
01:09:43
79
81
Male Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers V40 16/33
01:09:43
01:09:48
80
114
Male Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders SNR 38/80
01:09:44
01:09:54
81
98
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V50 8/38
01:09:56
01:10:02
82
116
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC V55 4/30
01:09:59
01:10:04
83
178
Male Chris Renton V50 9/38
01:10:03
01:10:07
84
99
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V70 1/4
01:10:15
01:10:18
85
54
Male David Wootley SNR 39/80
01:10:17
01:10:20
86
142
Male David Brown Beverley AC V50 10/38
01:10:18
01:10:25
87
184
Male Vinod Mennon V45 12/40
01:10:15
01:10:34
88
52
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends V40 17/33
01:10:36
01:10:40
89
75
Male John Marshall Pudsey Pacers V50 11/38
01:10:39
01:10:44
90
177
Female Laura Holmes SNR 4/68
01:10:52
01:10:57
91
247
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC SNR 5/68
01:11:08
01:11:14
92
138
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 5/30
01:11:37
01:11:45
93
123
Male Harry Patrick Goole Viking Striders SNR 40/80
01:11:46
01:11:56
94
92
Male Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners V45 13/40
01:11:54
01:11:58
95
348
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC V50 12/38
01:11:58
01:12:02
96
112
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC V40 1/25
01:12:08
01:12:14
97
108
Male Robin Harris V60 2/15
01:12:16
01:12:20
98
73
Female Tara Spillings SNR 6/68
01:12:20
01:12:23
99
100
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers SNR 41/80
01:12:17
01:12:24
100
150
Male James Abel City of Hull AC V60 3/15
01:12:24
01:12:31
101
155
Male Ash Beasley Barton & District Ac SNR 42/80
01:12:29
01:12:37
102
28
Male Steven Lovelock SNR 43/80
01:12:37
01:12:43
103
115
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V50 13/38
01:12:35
01:12:45
104
151
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC V40 18/33
01:12:46
01:12:51
105
358
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V45 1/35
01:12:50
01:12:57
106
136
Male John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers V55 6/30
01:12:50
01:12:57
107
109
Male Blue Watt Barracuda Triathlon Club V60 4/15
01:12:56
01:13:00
108
101
Male Joshua Whitton SNR 44/80
01:13:02
01:13:08
109
88
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC SNR 45/80
01:13:10
01:13:13
110
169
Male Paul Martin Humber Triathletes SNR 46/80
01:13:47
01:13:55
111
143
Male Mark Beevers V45 14/40
01:13:59
01:14:05
112
292
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC V55 7/30
01:14:08
01:14:13
113
145
Male Gavin Bricklebank SNR 47/80
01:14:10
01:14:16
114
110
Male Andrew Tomlinson York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 48/80
01:14:14
01:14:20
115
140
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends V45 15/40
01:14:19
01:14:28
116
127
Female Zoe Dale Yorkshire Wolds Runner V45 2/35
01:14:24
01:14:30
117
199
Female Carly Bowles SNR 7/68
01:14:20
01:14:31
118
134
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V45 16/40
01:14:28
01:14:36
119
182
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC SNR 49/80
01:14:43
01:14:50
120
194
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders V60 5/15
01:14:40
01:14:52
121
132
Female Karen Parry V40 2/25
01:14:45
01:14:54
122
124
Male Alex Alvino City of Hull AC V40 19/33
01:14:51
01:14:55
123
300
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders V55 8/30
01:15:07
01:15:22
124
171
Male Pete Robinson East Hull Harriers SNR 50/80
01:15:18
01:15:26
125
160
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC SNR 51/80
01:15:22
01:15:27
126
172
Male Liam Hillary SNR 52/80
01:15:02
01:15:29
127
176
Female Karen Green City of Hull AC V50 2/28
01:15:35
01:15:41
128
327
Female Nikki Bakolis-Medd SNR 8/68
01:15:35
01:15:49
129
168
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC V50 14/38
01:15:58
01:16:11
130
163
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 53/80
01:16:05
01:16:16
131
105
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V60 6/15
01:16:14
01:16:22
132
173
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends SNR 54/80
01:16:23
01:16:33
133
175
Male Steve Platten City of Hull AC V40 20/33
01:16:23
01:16:34
134
161
Female Catherine Gardner Barton & District Ac V45 3/35
01:16:30
01:16:38
135
333
Male Stephen Pashley SNR 55/80
01:16:25
01:16:40
136
219
Female Kirsty Naylor Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers SNR 9/68
01:16:47
01:16:51
137
122
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC V50 15/38
01:16:50
01:16:56
138
212
Male Chris Taylor Wymeswold RC V55 9/30
01:16:43
01:17:02
139
353
Male Lee Fletcher V40 21/33
01:16:50
01:17:04
140
139
Male Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders V40 22/33
01:16:46
01:17:10
141
111
Female Nicola Blyth East Hull Harriers V40 3/25
01:16:56
01:17:11
142
500
Female Helen Whitelam SNR 10/68
01:16:58
01:17:11
143
186
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 7/15
01:17:01
01:17:12
144
149
Female Carmel Salvidge Clapham Pioneers SNR 11/68
01:17:12
01:17:20
145
241
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V50 16/38
01:17:30
01:17:34
146
183
Male Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers SNR 56/80
01:17:23
01:17:39
147
351
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers V55 1/12
01:17:35
01:17:42
148
148
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers SNR 12/68
01:17:36
01:17:43
149
213
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 10/30
01:17:34
01:17:45
150
311
Male Adam Briggs SNR 57/80
01:17:28
01:17:48
151
209
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC V50 17/38
01:17:41
01:17:52
152
197
Male Gary Tebbutt V60 8/15
01:17:45
01:17:57
153
174
Male David Maddison V55 11/30
01:17:50
01:18:00
154
207
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC SNR 13/68
01:18:03
01:18:12
155
121
Female Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners V45 4/35
01:18:04
01:18:20
156
187
Female Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders V45 5/35
01:18:09
01:18:22
157
180
Female Sophie Pearce SNR 14/68
01:18:22
01:18:31
158
188
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V55 2/12
01:18:27
01:18:32
159
218
Male Simon Elliott V40 23/33
01:18:22
01:18:33
160
235
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 12/30
01:18:29
01:18:36
161
243
Male William Boughey SNR 58/80
01:18:32
01:18:45
162
198
Female Natalie Wren SNR 15/68
01:18:45
01:18:51
163
158
Male Chris Heneachon Selby Striders V45 17/40
01:18:40
01:18:53
164
328
Male Ian Crutchley Skegness And District V50 18/38
01:18:42
01:18:54
165
125
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC SNR 59/80
01:18:53
01:18:58
166
245
Female Linda Roche V50 3/28
01:18:59
01:19:07
167
223
Female Juliette Pilgrim Pickering RC SNR 16/68
01:19:12
01:19:20
168
152
Female Tracy Bouston City of Hull AC V45 6/35
01:19:13
01:19:22
169
179
Male Steve Sharp Driffield Striders V50 19/38
01:18:58
01:19:23
170
302
Male Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC V45 18/40
01:19:14
01:19:27
171
264
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends SNR 17/68
01:19:20
01:19:27
172
190
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC V55 13/30
01:19:22
01:19:32
173
144
Male Craig Tipton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 19/40
01:19:22
01:19:36
174
166
Male Sam Brown SNR 60/80
01:19:31
01:19:40
175
133
Male Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC SNR 61/80
01:19:37
01:19:45
176
216
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac V40 4/25
01:19:42
01:19:52
177
252
Male Graham Freer York Knavesmire Harriers V50 20/38
01:19:45
01:19:54
178
428
Female Lauren Turner SNR 18/68
01:19:50
01:19:59
179
208
Male Patrick Marshall Beverley AC V55 14/30
01:19:53
01:20:08
180
204
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers V55 15/30
01:19:55
01:20:09
181
246
Male James Roy V40 24/33
01:19:55
01:20:17
182
336
Male Josh Rabet SNR 62/80
01:20:11
01:20:24
183
258
Male Robert Harris V65 1/11
01:20:08
01:20:30
184
164
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 4/28
01:20:31
01:20:37
185
285
Male Roger Watson City of Hull AC V60 9/15
01:20:28
01:20:39
186
201
Male Ian Wilkinson V40 25/33
01:20:44
01:20:55
187
316
Male Jack Hearnshaw SNR 63/80
01:20:48
01:21:01
188
215
Male Ken Upshall V60 10/15
01:21:09
01:21:19
189
165
Male Chris Grubb Driffield Striders V40 26/33
01:21:05
01:21:20
190
181
Male Eddie Gormley V45 20/40
01:21:12
01:21:24
191
312
Male Conleth Campbell V45 21/40
01:21:17
01:21:27
192
255
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers V45 7/35
01:21:14
01:21:28
193
170
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 22/40
01:21:22
01:21:28
194
154
Male Philip Kay V45 23/40
01:21:10
01:21:31
195
89
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC V45 24/40
01:21:22
01:21:38
196
383
Male Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC V70 2/4
01:21:22
01:21:39
197
119
Female Lynda Hields City of Hull AC V40 5/25
01:21:35
01:21:41
198
206
Male Paul Jebson V40 27/33
01:21:16
01:21:44
199
256
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC V65 2/11
01:21:37
01:21:48
200
249
Female Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers V55 3/12
01:21:48
01:22:00
201
227
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V45 8/35
01:21:52
01:22:05
202
259
Male Phil Hanson Holmfirth Harriers V60 11/15
01:21:54
01:22:06
203
185
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V50 5/28
01:21:57
01:22:08
204
128
Male Stephen Dale Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 16/30
01:22:07
01:22:14
205
309
Male Robin Cattermole V50 21/38
01:22:06
01:22:15
206
298
Female Allison English Fit Mums and Friends SNR 19/68
01:22:09
01:22:17
207
321
Male David Hannigan SNR 64/80
01:22:12
01:22:23
208
322
Male Andrew Hannigan SNR 65/80
01:22:13
01:22:24
209
118
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65 3/11
01:22:21
01:22:36
210
222
Female Clare Tune V45 9/35
01:22:26
01:22:42
211
237
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC V55 17/30
01:22:36
01:22:44
212
230
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers V65 1/4
01:22:54
01:23:02
213
244
Male Mark Nind Lincoln & District Runners V55 18/30
01:23:09
01:23:17
214
192
Female Maura Chacksfield V45 10/35
01:23:08
01:23:23
215
420
Female Judi Cole Fitmums And Friends V50 6/28
01:23:14
01:23:23
216
335
Female Trina Linley V50 7/28
01:23:21
01:23:30
217
314
Male Richard Share V40 28/33
01:23:07
01:23:31
218
250
Male Paul Reed V45 25/40
01:23:20
01:23:31
219
331
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends V50 22/38
01:23:13
01:23:38
220
267
Male John Sculthorpe V65 4/11
01:23:35
01:23:44
221
260
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC V60 12/15
01:23:31
01:23:44
222
271
Male Stuart Longlands SNR 66/80
01:23:37
01:23:47
223
202
Male Richard Burley V40 29/33
01:23:32
01:23:54
224
226
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC V65 5/11
01:23:44
01:23:58
225
257
Female Sarah Jayne Rose Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 11/35
01:23:45
01:23:58
226
269
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V45 26/40
01:23:52
01:24:03
227
317
Female Natasha Suffill SNR 20/68
01:23:49
01:24:05
228
287
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac SNR 67/80
01:23:38
01:24:06
229
442
Male Malcolm Potter V45 27/40
01:23:41
01:24:08
230
338
Female Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers V50 8/28
01:24:02
01:24:10
231
342
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers V45 12/35
01:24:16
01:24:22
232
262
Male Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers V50 23/38
01:24:15
01:24:23
233
291
Male John Defty SNR 68/80
01:24:07
01:24:28
234
282
Male Steve Dennison V55 19/30
01:24:26
01:24:35
235
323
Female Nicola Weightman Fitmums And Friends V55 4/12
01:24:34
01:24:44
236
400
Male Richard Pollard V45 28/40
01:24:35
01:24:45
237
443
Male Keith Nettleton V55 20/30
01:24:33
01:24:53
238
284
Female Anushka Mccann SNR 21/68
01:24:53
01:24:58
239
341
Female Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC V50 9/28
01:24:41
01:24:58
240
231
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 21/30
01:24:57
01:25:05
241
304
Male Andrew Worrell SNR 69/80
01:24:52
01:25:08
242
156
Male Paul Wiles Beverley AC V55 22/30
01:25:02
01:25:15
243
129
Male Matthew Jenkins V45 29/40
01:24:52
01:25:16
244
286
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC V55 23/30
01:25:14
01:25:26
245
329
Male James Thomas City of Hull AC SNR 70/80
01:25:22
01:25:40
246
315
Female Louise Wilkinson V45 13/35
01:25:31
01:25:41
247
299
Male Neil Cooper V45 30/40
01:25:25
01:25:42
248
280
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC V45 14/35
01:25:28
01:25:45
249
289
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC V40 6/25
01:25:36
01:25:47
250
229
Female Lindi Day City of Hull AC V40 7/25
01:25:38
01:25:52
251
463
Female Frances Ibson-Turner Beverley AC SNR 22/68
01:25:38
01:25:53
252
196
Male Lee Lockwood Selby Striders SNR 71/80
01:25:41
01:25:54
253
263
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends V55 24/30
01:26:01
01:26:07
254
254
Male Andy Blake V50 24/38
01:26:00
01:26:16
255
274
Male John Walshe East Cork AC V65 6/11
01:26:14
01:26:18
256
240
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders SNR 72/80
01:25:54
01:26:23
257
251
Male Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers V45 31/40
01:26:11
01:26:26
258
217
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC V60 13/15
01:26:15
01:26:29
259
332
Female Anna Jebson SNR 23/68
01:26:03
01:26:32
260
266
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies V55 5/12
01:26:41
01:26:46
261
307
Female Hayley Long Selby Striders SNR 24/68
01:26:38
01:27:01
262
225
Male Nigel Taylor Selby Striders V45 32/40
01:26:39
01:27:01
263
426
Female Anne Bakker V65 2/4
01:26:50
01:27:03
264
200
Male Kevin Sipling V55 25/30
01:26:58
01:27:17
265
276
Female Verena Golach City of Hull AC V60 1/8
01:27:11
01:27:24
266
239
Female Jessica Mcdonald SNR 25/68
01:27:17
01:27:28
267
397
Male Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers V55 26/30
01:27:16
01:27:29
268
395
Female Karen Andrews V55 6/12
01:27:42
01:27:58
269
387
Male Duncan Larter V45 33/40
01:27:40
01:28:04
270
275
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners V65 3/4
01:27:57
01:28:06
271
279
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V60 2/8
01:28:05
01:28:11
272
354
Female Nicola Waller Handsworth Roadhogs V50 10/28
01:27:51
01:28:11
273
350
Female Benita Boyes Driffield Striders V50 11/28
01:28:06
01:28:18
274
441
Female Sarah Murray Bridlington Road Runners SNR 26/68
01:27:54
01:28:19
275
288
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends V40 30/33
01:28:13
01:28:23
276
324
Male Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC SNR 73/80
01:28:17
01:28:25
277
340
Female Amy Freer York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 27/68
01:28:27
01:28:36
278
293
Male James Lundy SNR 74/80
01:28:45
01:29:00
279
277
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC V55 27/30
01:28:49
01:29:06
280
447
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers SNR 28/68
01:28:53
01:29:09
281
416
Male John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers V65 7/11
01:29:00
01:29:25
282
272
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners V65 4/4
01:29:15
01:29:26
283
310
Female Andrea May V50 12/28
01:28:59
01:29:27
284
422
Female Catherine Pope V40 8/25
01:28:59
01:29:27
285
388
Female Ellen Veronica Briggs V50 13/28
01:29:00
01:29:28
286
439
Female Heather Riches V45 15/35
01:29:08
01:29:28
287
363
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders V50 14/28
01:29:21
01:29:34
288
355
Male John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs V50 25/38
01:29:15
01:29:35
289
320
Female Helen Mccreath SNR 29/68
01:29:23
01:29:36
290
339
Female Paula Richardson V50 15/28
01:29:13
01:29:38
291
368
Female Celina Appleby Fitmums And Friends V45 16/35
01:29:29
01:29:39
292
326
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V50 26/38
01:29:44
01:30:00
293
380
Male Jan Paschkowski V50 27/38
01:29:36
01:30:00
294
297
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends V40 31/33
01:29:58
01:30:06
295
318
Female Stacey Day SNR 30/68
01:29:52
01:30:10
296
319
Male Mark Day V50 28/38
01:29:53
01:30:10
297
330
Male Simon Adcock Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 75/80
01:30:06
01:30:25
298
35
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 9/25
01:30:06
01:30:25
299
270
Female Pam Worrall V45 17/35
01:30:42
01:30:42
300
465
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC V45 18/35
01:30:13
01:30:42
301
398
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC V50 29/38
01:30:14
01:30:42
302
220
Male Kevin Denny Istead & Ifield Harriers V45 34/40
01:30:41
01:31:01
303
12
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies V45 19/35
01:31:06
01:31:16
304
308
Female Nicola Barker Barton & District Ac SNR 31/68
01:31:05
01:31:23
305
253
Male Andy Pierce SNR 76/80
01:31:31
01:31:49
306
417
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers V60 3/8
01:31:42
01:31:56
307
427
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 30/38
01:31:56
01:32:00
308
346
Male Graham Jenkinson White City RRC V45 35/40
01:32:02
01:32:14
309
337
Male Anthony Whitley V50 31/38
01:31:52
01:32:15
310
440
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 32/38
01:31:55
01:32:17
311
490
Female Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers V45 20/35
01:32:18
01:32:40
312
195
Male Mark Andrews SNR 77/80
01:32:24
01:32:41
313
396
Female Rosie O'donaghue SNR 32/68
01:32:24
01:32:41
314
359
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers SNR 33/68
01:32:51
01:32:59
315
473
Female Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe And District A.C. V55 7/12
01:32:45
01:33:06
316
446
Male Mike Watson Kingston upon Hull AC V65 8/11
01:32:54
01:33:13
317
268
Male Neil Hardy V65 9/11
01:33:06
01:33:31
318
385
Female Kristin Hoset SNR 34/68
01:33:20
01:33:45
319
413
Female Fiona Harrison Pudsey Pacers V50 16/28
01:33:39
01:34:02
320
283
Female Rebecca Dam SNR 35/68
01:33:55
01:34:09
321
435
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies V55 8/12
01:34:08
01:34:15
322
444
Female Debs Adcock Barracuda Triathlon Club V55 9/12
01:34:09
01:34:26
323
361
Female Dawn Hunt V40 10/25
01:34:09
01:34:31
324
424
Female Nina Trevarthen Crawley Saints And Sinners V50 17/28
01:34:11
01:34:32
325
210
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers V45 36/40
01:34:47
01:34:58
326
303
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 37/40
01:35:17
01:35:30
327
372
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 18/28
01:35:14
01:35:32
328
273
Male Ralph Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers V45 38/40
01:35:08
01:35:34
329
290
Female Debbie Bonner SNR 36/68
01:35:27
01:35:38
330
278
Female Debbie Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers V40 11/25
01:35:16
01:35:42
331
468
Male Nigel Wilkinson V60 14/15
01:35:16
01:35:44
332
379
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC V45 21/35
01:35:35
01:35:48
333
347
Female Janine Baker V45 22/35
01:35:35
01:35:51
334
248
Female Vicki Denny Istead & Ifield Harriers V45 23/35
01:35:30
01:35:53
335
301
Male John Sharpe V60 15/15
01:35:38
01:35:54
336
371
Female Joanne Goldby Barton & District Ac V50 19/28
01:36:09
01:36:23
337
391
Female Sally Halliday V45 24/35
01:36:08
01:36:33
338
407
Female Marcelle Beevers V40 12/25
01:36:13
01:36:39
339
360
Female Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers SNR 37/68
01:36:18
01:36:44
340
343
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 38/68
01:36:40
01:36:58
341
445
Female Sarah Mccartney V60 4/8
01:36:43
01:36:59
342
356
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC V60 5/8
01:36:45
01:36:59
343
452
Male Anthony Capraro V50 33/38
01:36:43
01:37:05
344
453
Female Sarah Walgate SNR 39/68
01:36:47
01:37:08
345
344
Female Sarah Chapman V40 13/25
01:36:54
01:37:18
346
294
Female Kerry Boothby V40 14/25
01:36:58
01:37:18
347
419
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies V45 25/35
01:36:55
01:37:19
348
234
Male Paul Nicon The Barracuda Triathlon Club SNR 78/80
01:37:20
01:37:27
349
393
Female Suzanne Bell V40 15/25
01:37:17
01:37:32
350
467
Female Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers V60 6/8
01:37:18
01:37:39
351
357
Female Becky Newton SNR 40/68
01:37:17
01:37:40
352
474
Female Lisa Grandcourt V40 16/25
01:37:24
01:37:48
353
389
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V40 17/25
01:37:31
01:37:50
354
408
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70 3/4
01:37:39
01:37:56
355
384
Female Dawn Donald SNR 41/68
01:37:38
01:38:02
356
451
Female Clare Gormley V40 18/25
01:37:46
01:38:06
357
402
Female Kate Gardiner V40 19/25
01:37:48
01:38:09
358
470
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers SNR 42/68
01:37:56
01:38:18
359
410
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies V55 10/12
01:38:06
01:38:24
360
409
Female Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies V40 20/25
01:38:21
01:38:28
361
362
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders SNR 43/68
01:38:40
01:38:52
362
364
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC SNR 44/68
01:38:46
01:39:02
363
482
Male Joshua Smith SNR 79/80
01:39:02
01:39:24
364
405
Female Emma Smith Handsworth Roadhogs SNR 45/68
01:39:06
01:39:26
365
415
Female Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers V45 26/35
01:39:12
01:39:35
366
296
Female Sarah Snead SNR 46/68
01:39:21
01:39:35
367
399
Male Neil Yewdall V55 28/30
01:39:21
01:39:43
368
501
Female Laura Thurlbeck SNR 47/68
01:39:38
01:39:53
369
462
Female Kelly Jarvis SNR 48/68
01:39:39
01:40:00
370
418
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 10/11
01:39:48
01:40:02
371
432
Male Derek Moffatt Sunthorpe & District AC V70 4/4
01:39:32
01:40:06
372
472
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 11/12
01:39:50
01:40:07
373
386
Female Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers V50 20/28
01:39:46
01:40:09
374
369
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 29/30
01:40:01
01:40:27
375
392
Female Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers V50 21/28
01:40:12
01:40:35
376
366
Female Laura Tiffany V45 27/35
01:40:34
01:40:44
377
458
Male Rob Harrison V45 39/40
01:40:29
01:40:51
378
461
Female Rachel Weekes Withernsea Harriers SNR 49/68
01:40:43
01:40:52
379
406
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends SNR 50/68
01:40:49
01:41:05
380
459
Female Beccie Cahill West Hull Ladies SNR 51/68
01:40:46
01:41:06
381
404
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends SNR 52/68
01:40:50
01:41:06
382
438
Female Margaret Thompson V55 12/12
01:40:48
01:41:08
383
449
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends V40 21/25
01:41:17
01:41:34
384
401
Female Cathy Logan V45 28/35
01:41:20
01:41:42
385
412
Female Katie Young SNR 53/68
01:42:39
01:42:54
386
349
Female Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers V45 29/35
01:42:33
01:42:59
387
464
Female Annabel Davies SNR 54/68
01:42:52
01:43:12
388
375
Female Alison Lee V40 22/25
01:42:55
01:43:20
389
423
Female Ewelina Amrouche Morley Running Club SNR 55/68
01:42:55
01:43:20
390
436
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac SNR 56/68
01:43:08
01:43:22
391
488
Female Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends V45 30/35
01:43:30
01:43:44
392
425
Female Vanessa Readhead V50 22/28
01:43:50
01:44:17
393
233
Male Andrew Readhead V45 40/40
01:43:51
01:44:17
394
306
Male Simon Quinnell V40 32/33
01:44:14
01:44:31
395
460
Male Peter Allan Beverley AC SNR 80/80
01:44:46
01:45:01
396
495
Female Leigh Balding Handsworth Roadhogs SNR 57/68
01:44:54
01:45:14
397
305
Female Robyn Wallace Fitmums And Friends SNR 58/68
01:44:52
01:45:22
398
411
Female Kimberley Brown SNR 59/68
01:44:52
01:45:23
399
491
Female Arazu Abdulrheem SNR 60/68
01:45:50
01:46:00
400
390
Male Michael Barrett V50 34/38
01:45:34
01:46:04
401
167
Female Nicky Gamble Fitmums And Friends V45 31/35
01:46:15
01:46:18
402
450
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends V50 23/28
01:46:15
01:46:18
403
394
Male Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers V50 35/38
01:46:44
01:47:00
404
378
Female Jenny Walker West Hull Ladies V50 24/28
01:47:04
01:47:24
405
483
Female Lynsey Roy SNR 61/68
01:47:32
01:47:57
406
448
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 33/33
01:48:34
01:48:58
407
437
Male David Morris V65 11/11
01:49:00
01:49:24
408
433
Female Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC V45 32/35
01:49:33
01:50:01
409
475
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 23/25
01:50:00
01:50:16
410
469
Female Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies V60 7/8
01:50:04
01:50:24
411
434
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC V60 8/8
01:50:41
01:50:56
412
382
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC SNR 62/68
01:50:46
01:51:05
413
478
Female Cheryl Wilkinson V50 25/28
01:50:55
01:51:25
414
421
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 26/28
01:51:06
01:51:32
415
487
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies V40 24/25
01:51:52
01:52:13
416
492
Female Sian Sunman SNR 63/68
01:52:51
01:53:14
417
455
Female Cheryl Elsworthy V45 33/35
01:53:04
01:53:22
418
454
Female Mary Sweeting V40 25/25
01:53:16
01:53:34
419
26
Female Janet D'roza Handsworth Roadhogs V50 27/28
01:53:44
01:54:04
420
131
Female Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs V45 34/35
01:53:43
01:54:04
421
496
Female Sam Boden SNR 64/68
01:55:32
01:55:55
422
485
Female Laura Maclachlan SNR 65/68
01:55:52
01:56:06
423
489
Male Andrew Tweddell V50 36/38
01:59:17
01:59:34
424
365
Female Charlene Welburn-Tallis West Hull Ladies SNR 66/68
01:59:19
01:59:39
425
493
Female Elizabeth Wood Northowram Pumas SNR 67/68
02:02:42
02:03:10
426
484
Female Louise Harman V45 35/35
02:07:18
02:07:30
427
477
Male Mark Thundercliffe V50 37/38
02:07:06
02:07:35
428
313
Male David Price V55 30/30
02:07:29
02:07:50
429
84
Male Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders V50 38/38
02:10:42
02:11:09
430
494
Female Clare Potts Pocklington Runners SNR 68/68
02:10:43
02:11:13
431
236
Female Tracey Holden V50 28/28
02:10:44
02:11:14

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62