The Wigan 10k 2018

The 9th September 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2436
Male Daniel Cliffe Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Daniel Cliffe Liverpool Harriers & AC 10-34 1/423
00:31:51
00:31:52
2
1821
Male Thomas Griffiths Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Thomas Griffiths St Helens Sutton AC 10-34 2/423
00:32:44
00:32:45
3
2303
Male Joseph Monk Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Joseph Monk Preston Harriers & AC 10-34 3/423
00:32:56
00:32:57
4
1484
Male Jacob Watson Blackburn Harriers AC 35-39 1/217
00:33:37
00:33:37
5
2161
Male Christopher Davies Blackburn Harriers AC 40-44 1/187
00:33:57
00:33:57
6
1216
Male Kane Green 35-39 2/217
00:34:30
00:34:30
7
1339
Male Tim Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 4/423
00:36:19
00:36:19
8
1523
Male Steven Anders St Helens Sutton AC 35-39 3/217
00:36:23
00:36:23
9
2643
Male Gary Fitzpatrick Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 4/217
00:36:29
00:36:29
10
1329
Male Nathan Woods Run Sandymoor 35-39 5/217
00:36:29
00:36:36
11
907
Male John Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 1/190
00:36:46
00:36:49
12
132
Male Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 2/190
00:36:54
00:36:54
13
2610
Male Chris Boron 10-34 5/423
00:37:16
00:37:22
14
1910
Male Kyle Hazelaar Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 6/217
00:37:19
00:37:22
15
2527
Male Gregory Callaghan Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC 55-59 1/90
00:37:37
00:37:37
16
2089
Male Larry Lomotey Astley Vip Boxing Team 10-34 6/423
00:37:38
00:37:40
17
2496
Male Paul Hetherington Wesham Road Runners 45-49 3/190
00:37:51
00:37:53
18
1742
Male Pete Fenn 35-39 7/217
00:37:59
00:38:05
19
715
Male Chris Hazeldine 10-34 7/423
00:38:09
00:38:15
20
2526
Male Paul Edwards Spa Striders 10-34 8/423
00:38:19
00:38:21
21
2427
Male Sam France 10-34 9/423
00:38:30
00:38:30
22
758
Male Stephen Campbell Knowsley Harriers Ac 10-34 10/423
00:38:26
00:38:39
23
1771
Male Keith Baldwin 55-59 2/90
00:38:49
00:38:56
24
302
Male Tim Righton 35-39 8/217
00:39:07
00:39:13
25
2565
Male Chris Simpson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 2/187
00:39:15
00:39:17
26
1699
Male Richard Rose-Coulthard Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 11/423
00:39:18
00:39:21
27
606
Male Philip Woodley West Cheshire AC 10-34 12/423
00:39:22
00:39:23
28
1919
Male Warren Moorfield Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 4/190
00:39:25
00:39:26
29
402
Male Joseph Hayes Manchester YMCA Harriers 10-34 13/423
00:39:21
00:39:34
30
218
Male David Darbyshire 35-39 9/217
00:39:25
00:39:37
31
1097
Male Lee Hurst 40-44 3/187
00:39:36
00:39:38
32
2440
Male James Pointon 10-34 14/423
00:39:18
00:39:44
33
528
Male Matthew Whalley Kirkby Milers 10-34 15/423
00:39:42
00:39:48
34
1038
Male Adam Walls 10-34 16/423
00:39:38
00:39:48
35
2533
Male Philip Gregory 40-44 4/187
00:39:43
00:39:52
36
980
Male James Jackson Lostock Ac 35-39 10/217
00:39:38
00:39:56
37
598
Male Stephen Hamilton Invictus Triathlon 35-39 11/217
00:39:39
00:39:59
38
2658
Male Anthony Fox 10-34 17/423
00:39:45
00:40:02
39
2537
Female Vicky Bryant Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 1/167
00:40:02
00:40:04
40
2591
Male Ben Woods 10-34 18/423
00:39:54
00:40:04
41
2277
Female Bianca Pedersen 10-34 1/352
00:40:02
00:40:08
42
2685
Male Paul Murphy
00:39:59
00:40:12
43
1099
Male Marcus Landrum 10-34 19/423
00:40:06
00:40:12
44
2458
Male Kevin Jones 35-39 12/217
00:40:10
00:40:15
45
1693
Male Jake Leyland 10-34 20/423
00:40:04
00:40:16
46
2220
Male Daniel Parkinosn Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 21/423
00:40:21
00:40:24
47
1719
Male Kyle Lomotey Astley VIP 10-34 22/423
00:40:28
00:40:30
48
1371
Male Peter Cunniff Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 5/187
00:40:29
00:40:31
49
1604
Male Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 23/423
00:40:29
00:40:32
50
1214
Male Lee Moffat 45-49 5/190
00:40:27
00:40:41
51
544
Male Liam Devlin 10-34 24/423
00:40:50
00:40:58
52
1900
Male Jonathon Knight 40-44 6/187
00:40:43
00:40:59
53
1161
Male Dean Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 25/423
00:41:02
00:41:03
54
1625
Male Tim Marsh 10-34 26/423
00:40:54
00:41:09
55
1318
Male Andrew Gerrard Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 27/423
00:41:06
00:41:12
56
2518
Male Shaun Moran Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 55-59 3/90
00:41:01
00:41:16
57
2351
Female Jane Riley 45-49 1/160
00:41:12
00:41:17
58
2443
Male Andrew Fagan 40-44 7/187
00:41:04
00:41:19
59
2179
Male Graham Tracey Vegetarian Cycling & AC 45-49 6/190
00:41:15
00:41:22
60
578
Male Martin Andrews The Allotment 45-49 7/190
00:41:18
00:41:23
61
2628
Male Oliver Smith 10-34 28/423
00:40:59
00:41:23
62
844
Male David Howard Trawden AC 60-64 1/40
00:41:13
00:41:23
63
2357
Female Alice Alcock Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 2/352
00:41:18
00:41:23
64
2334
Male Robert Dawber 10-34 29/423
00:41:11
00:41:24
65
2549
Male Curtis Ashcroft 10-34 30/423
00:41:11
00:41:24
66
108
Male Bradley Neil 10-34 31/423
00:41:06
00:41:25
67
890
Male Adam Cook 10-34 32/423
00:41:17
00:41:25
68
3
Male Chris Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 33/423
00:41:24
00:41:27
69
375
Male Carl Finch 35-39 13/217
00:40:56
00:41:27
70
1343
Male Andy Dunleavy BETTER LATE THAN NEVER 60-64 2/40
00:40:54
00:41:27
71
882
Male Jason Greenall 45-49 8/190
00:41:10
00:41:28
72
1786
Female Danielle Brearton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 1/133
00:41:25
00:41:29
73
1244
Male Tony Holland Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 1/116
00:41:28
00:41:29
74
1328
Male Jonathan Britton Run Sandymoor 45-49 9/190
00:41:25
00:41:34
75
2173
Male Ludovic Guerin 10-34 34/423
00:41:21
00:41:35
76
2178
Male Simon Roberts 35-39 14/217
00:41:24
00:41:36
77
1795
Male David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC 55-59 4/90
00:41:35
00:41:40
78
769
Male Jamie Elvidge Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 10-34 35/423
00:41:26
00:41:42
79
567
Male Chris Wilson Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 2/116
00:41:39
00:41:43
80
1857
Female Jayne Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 1/47
00:41:42
00:41:45
81
667
Male John Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 3/116
00:41:44
00:41:47
82
1255
Male Simon Welsby 35-39 15/217
00:41:40
00:41:48
83
2352
Male Bradley Crankshaw 10-34 36/423
00:41:37
00:41:50
84
2077
Male Daniel Torpey 35-39 16/217
00:41:41
00:41:52
85
1534
Male Stuart Ainge Wigan Phoenix AAC 40-44 8/187
00:41:52
00:41:55
86
1620
Male David Openshaw 10-34 37/423
00:41:32
00:41:58
87
741
Male Neil Carlisle 10-34 38/423
00:41:59
00:42:07
88
2282
Male Jonathan Phillips The Avengers 10-34 39/423
00:41:56
00:42:08
89
2579
Male Antony Valley 10-34 40/423
00:41:26
00:42:09
90
2103
Male Chris Fletcher 40-44 9/187
00:41:54
00:42:11
91
1044
Male Luke Wills Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 10-34 41/423
00:41:56
00:42:26
92
244
Female Alison Moore 40-44 2/133
00:42:30
00:42:34
93
463
Male Lee Mckenzie Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 10/187
00:42:20
00:42:35
94
1051
Male John Sutton 10-34 42/423
00:42:24
00:42:41
95
1938
Male David Collins Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 5/90
00:42:26
00:42:43
96
1501
Male Oliver Mcconnell 10-34 43/423
00:42:36
00:42:46
97
700
Male Paul Fitzsimmons Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 4/116
00:42:40
00:42:50
98
2704
Male Ryan Finney
00:40:21
00:42:56
99
1930
Male Chris Rawson Hinckley RC 40-44 11/187
00:42:48
00:42:57
100
902
Male Dylan Stockley 10-34 44/423
00:42:28
00:43:01
101
712
Male Malcolm Rose 65-69 1/24
00:42:46
00:43:03
102
212
Male Jonny Sewell 10-34 45/423
00:43:00
00:43:04
103
2588
Male Anthony Atherton 35-39 17/217
00:42:47
00:43:05
104
28
Male Mark Tamlin Team Pie 45-49 10/190
00:43:01
00:43:05
105
1674
Male Andrew Presho 10-34 46/423
00:42:55
00:43:06
106
391
Male Alex Roberts Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 47/423
00:42:59
00:43:14
107
2598
Male Mark Tucker 45-49 11/190
00:43:02
00:43:16
108
1920
Female Karen Moorfield Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 2/167
00:43:15
00:43:17
109
935
Male Andrew Cass Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 12/190
00:42:59
00:43:18
110
2063
Male Barry Townsend 45-49 13/190
00:43:02
00:43:20
111
2298
Male Dylan Grindley Chorley Athletic And Triathlon 10-34 48/423
00:42:50
00:43:28
112
796
Male Simon Vaughan Horwich RMI Harriers 45-49 14/190
00:43:00
00:43:32
113
248
Male Kai Binder 10-34 49/423
00:43:33
00:43:34
114
2558
Male Jonathan Keddie 10-34 50/423
00:43:21
00:43:34
115
2290
Male Stuart Kilmartin Chorley AC 45-49 15/190
00:43:21
00:43:37
116
1706
Male Paul Towey 50-54 5/116
00:43:29
00:43:38
117
454
Male Lee Thomas 10-34 51/423
00:43:27
00:43:42
118
1461
Male Konrad Witecki Polish Runers In UK 35-39 18/217
00:43:38
00:43:43
119
999
Male Mark Leyland 40-44 12/187
00:43:27
00:43:47
120
1486
Male Kevin Edwards Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 6/116
00:43:30
00:43:47
121
677
Female Emma Louise Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 3/167
00:43:44
00:43:49
122
2675
Male William Bryan Gordon Ramsdale Fan Club 10-34 52/423
00:43:50
00:43:52
123
228
Male Adam Flores 10-34 53/423
00:42:38
00:43:52
124
1593
Male Tom Ireland 35-39 19/217
00:43:38
00:43:52
125
1079
Male Andy Davies 50-54 7/116
00:43:39
00:43:54
126
1201
Male John Mcdonald Trawden AC 55-59 6/90
00:43:44
00:43:55
127
1301
Male Andrew Murphy 10-34 54/423
00:43:50
00:43:57
128
1281
Male Kieran Welsh Manchester Frontrunners 40-44 13/187
00:43:45
00:43:59
129
1376
Male Darren Middleton The Allotment 45-49 16/190
00:43:47
00:43:59
130
569
Male Paul Farrington 10-34 55/423
00:43:40
00:44:00
131
1562
Male Jamie Taylor 10-34 56/423
00:42:50
00:44:00
132
1170
Female Serena Edmonds Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 3/352
00:43:56
00:44:02
133
2418
Male Ryan Walmsley 10-34 57/423
00:43:49
00:44:02
134
1827
Male Dale Halliwell 10-34 58/423
00:43:47
00:44:05
135
1844
Male Matthew Ashton 40-44 14/187
00:43:54
00:44:05
136
101
Male Shaun Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 17/190
00:44:01
00:44:06
137
2163
Male David Litherland 40-44 15/187
00:43:54
00:44:07
138
2516
Male Jonny Hall 10-34 59/423
00:43:41
00:44:13
139
2379
Male Kevin Kilbride Atherton Running Club 40-44 16/187
00:44:06
00:44:14
140
1275
Male Mark Glaister Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 55-59 7/90
00:44:03
00:44:16
141
600
Male Brian Coe 45-49 18/190
00:43:41
00:44:17
142
2115
Female Nicola Nuttall Trawden AC 45-49 2/160
00:44:04
00:44:20
143
1465
Male Michael Dignam 40-44 17/187
00:44:16
00:44:21
144
1581
Male Frank Cahill St Helens Striders 60-64 3/40
00:44:09
00:44:26
145
931
Male Matthew Jeffrey 10-34 60/423
00:44:11
00:44:28
146
2366
Male Steven Dawber 55-59 8/90
00:44:16
00:44:29
147
2078
Male Ian Tate Lytham St Annes RR Club 40-44 18/187
00:44:15
00:44:31
148
957
Male Carlos Wilson 35-39 20/217
00:43:00
00:44:33
149
1446
Male Paul Watts 40-44 19/187
00:44:09
00:44:35
150
1776
Male Cameron Swire Hill 10-34 61/423
00:44:01
00:44:35
151
2567
Male Matthew Silvester 10-34 62/423
00:44:09
00:44:37
152
412
Male Chris Mather Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 63/423
00:44:34
00:44:38
153
1309
Male Neil Taylor 35-39 21/217
00:43:26
00:44:38
154
41
Male Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 64/423
00:44:37
00:44:40
155
2629
Male Sean Hilton 10-34 65/423
00:44:15
00:44:40
156
766
Male John Paul Cummings Warrington Road Runners 35-39 22/217
00:44:18
00:44:40
157
912
Male Andrew Ritchie 10-34 66/423
00:44:34
00:44:41
158
2479
Male Phil Hawkins 50-54 8/116
00:44:21
00:44:41
159
2501
Male Sam Blakeman Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 23/217
00:44:38
00:44:41
160
265
Female Lisa Williams 10-34 4/352
00:44:18
00:44:43
161
1807
Male Ian Russell Penny Lane Striders 50-54 9/116
00:44:15
00:44:43
162
824
Male James Mcglynn Wigan & District Harriers & AC 65-69 2/24
00:44:27
00:44:43
163
2642
Male Martin Ryan 40-44 20/187
00:44:16
00:44:44
164
2611
Male John Clark 40-44 21/187
00:44:20
00:44:45
165
2177
Male James Donlan 40-44 22/187
00:44:34
00:44:47
166
2320
Male Matthew Cunniffe 10-34 67/423
00:44:19
00:44:48
167
2321
Male Andrew Bridge St Helens Tri 50-54 10/116
00:44:33
00:44:49
168
1831
Male Stephen Smith 35-39 24/217
00:44:35
00:44:50
169
1183
Male Tony Berry 50-54 11/116
00:44:11
00:44:51
170
2632
Male Keith Holman Chorlton Runners 35-39 25/217
00:44:37
00:44:52
171
955
Male John Williams 40-44 23/187
00:43:19
00:44:52
172
1944
Male Michael Parr 10-34 68/423
00:44:39
00:44:52
173
948
Male Gino Winstanley 10-34 69/423
00:44:35
00:44:53
174
1181
Male Christopher Dwyer 35-39 26/217
00:44:49
00:44:54
175
1180
Male John Carty 45-49 19/190
00:44:48
00:44:54
176
615
Male Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders 40-44 24/187
00:44:37
00:44:55
177
2491
Male Carl Snape 10-34 70/423
00:43:57
00:44:57
178
904
Female Joanne Nemits 40-44 3/133
00:44:46
00:44:59
179
2118
Male Anthony Morris 55-59 9/90
00:44:33
00:45:00
180
1189
Male Robert Bell 10-34 71/423
00:44:53
00:45:02
181
1460
Male Graham Cuddy 50-54 12/116
00:44:49
00:45:03
182
2555
Male David Gara Team Pie 50-54 13/116
00:44:48
00:45:04
183
1171
Male Stuart Bolton Horwich RMI Harriers 10-34 72/423
00:44:32
00:45:11
184
1315
Male Paul Hurst 40-44 25/187
00:44:42
00:45:12
185
1058
Male Mark Hagan 10-34 73/423
00:44:32
00:45:16
186
1408
Female Claire King St Helens Striders 45-49 3/160
00:44:59
00:45:17
187
2562
Male Nick Brookes 50-54 14/116
00:44:04
00:45:18
188
2337
Male Stephen Lyon 40-44 26/187
00:44:53
00:45:20
189
2393
Male Oli France 10-34 74/423
00:45:02
00:45:24
190
961
Male Stephen Shaw 10-34 75/423
00:45:17
00:45:26
191
2511
Male Rob Jarvis 10-34 76/423
00:44:47
00:45:26
192
1649
Male Daniel Chapman 45-49 20/190
00:43:33
00:45:26
193
2502
Male Paul Goulden 35-39 27/217
00:44:58
00:45:28
194
1425
Male John Kirk 10-34 77/423
00:45:07
00:45:29
195
1500
Male John Mullock 50-54 15/116
00:44:52
00:45:29
196
1870
Male Russell Parry 35-39 28/217
00:45:28
00:45:30
197
1561
Male Lee James Peake 35-39 29/217
00:45:27
00:45:31
198
570
Male Sean Macdonald 10-34 78/423
00:44:53
00:45:32
199
2688
Male Joe Swift Chorlton Runners 35-39 30/217
00:45:11
00:45:33
200
46
Male Neil Pedder 40-44 27/187
00:44:52
00:45:36
201
1331
Male Matthew Forshaw 40-44 28/187
00:45:13
00:45:36
202
494
Male Gary Moreton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 79/423
00:45:34
00:45:38
203
1494
Male Jeff Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC 70+ 1/12
00:45:13
00:45:40
204
2663
Female Sarah Hall KayleighÔÇÖs Fitness Run Club 10-34 5/352
00:45:24
00:45:42
205
932
Male Stuart Wynn 10-34 80/423
00:44:57
00:45:43
206
1784
Male Andrew Fisher Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 21/190
00:45:17
00:45:44
207
1154
Male Ashley Eastwood Trawden AC 50-54 16/116
00:45:38
00:45:47
208
2512
Male Lewis Fraser 10-34 81/423
00:45:22
00:45:53
209
308
Male Darren Martin Winston Runners 45-49 22/190
00:45:33
00:45:54
210
1340
Male Oskars Jaudzems 10-34 82/423
00:45:10
00:45:56
211
716
Male Rowan Garvey 35-39 31/217
00:45:04
00:45:56
212
2170
Male Mark Glover 55-59 10/90
00:45:11
00:45:59
213
1687
Male James Rowland 35-39 32/217
00:43:53
00:46:01
214
2084
Male David Adams 40-44 29/187
00:45:22
00:46:02
215
1856
Male Stuart Cunliffe 10-34 83/423
00:45:31
00:46:03
216
484
Male Darren Horrocks Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 84/423
00:45:59
00:46:03
217
934
Male Phillip Newberry 35-39 33/217
00:45:40
00:46:04
218
1741
Male Chris Mugan 10-34 85/423
00:43:12
00:46:05
219
455
Male Graham Jones 50-54 17/116
00:45:27
00:46:10
220
1377
Male Phillip Young 55-59 11/90
00:45:46
00:46:12
221
702
Male Tim Waters Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 18/116
00:45:55
00:46:13
222
1473
Male Gerry Beyer 60-64 4/40
00:45:43
00:46:13
223
920
Male James Smith 10-34 86/423
00:45:27
00:46:16
224
2237
Male Mark Fawcett Trawden AC 45-49 23/190
00:46:06
00:46:18
225
480
Male Nick Tan 40-44 30/187
00:45:45
00:46:18
226
1109
Male Colin Fairlee
00:45:57
00:46:19
227
1236
Male Darren Winrow 45-49 24/190
00:45:54
00:46:20
228
2242
Female Ann Johnson St Helens Striders 45-49 4/160
00:45:56
00:46:21
229
1550
Male Neil Hunter St. Helens Tri 45-49 25/190
00:45:56
00:46:21
230
790
Male Thomas Darkey 50-54 19/116
00:45:09
00:46:23
231
872
Male Neil Cook 10-34 87/423
00:46:00
00:46:24
232
2096
Male Jonathan Banks 10-34 88/423
00:46:18
00:46:25
233
2485
Male Andrew Houghton 50-54 20/116
00:45:08
00:46:25
234
2467
Female Chloe Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 6/352
00:46:05
00:46:26
235
1225
Male Leo Binge 40-44 31/187
00:45:41
00:46:27
236
1697
Male Paul Crankshaw 45-49 26/190
00:46:01
00:46:29
237
2396
Female Samantha Edwards Red Rose Runners 10-34 7/352
00:46:16
00:46:29
238
2164
Female Lindsay Davies Blackburn Harriers AC 45-49 5/160
00:46:17
00:46:30
239
360
Female Laura Bailey 10-34 8/352
00:46:31
00:46:31
240
2621
Male Martin Wood 10-34 89/423
00:46:07
00:46:32
241
887
Male Ken Mellis Evolve Lifestyle Academy 40-44 32/187
00:46:11
00:46:34
242
373
Male Graham Whitham 35-39 34/217
00:45:16
00:46:34
243
219
Male Mike Hyland 55-59 12/90
00:46:08
00:46:35
244
2590
Female Toni Clayton Woods 10-34 9/352
00:46:14
00:46:36
245
1382
Male James Stones 35-39 35/217
00:46:05
00:46:37
246
2260
Female Jessica Flanagan 10-34 10/352
00:46:32
00:46:37
247
1802
Male Martin Ingram 10-34 90/423
00:45:54
00:46:40
248
1833
Male Chris Wood 35-39 36/217
00:46:17
00:46:41
249
560
Female Gillian Rowlands 40-44 4/133
00:46:26
00:46:42
250
4
Female Kathryn Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 11/352
00:46:39
00:46:43
251
1817
Male Daniel Banks 10-34 91/423
00:46:37
00:46:43
252
1965
Male James Brogan 45-49 27/190
00:46:09
00:46:43
253
1178
Male Wayne Booth Team Pie 40-44 33/187
00:46:03
00:46:44
254
2294
Male Pete Cox 10-34 92/423
00:46:09
00:46:45
255
1126
Male Glenn Foulkes 45-49 28/190
00:46:40
00:46:47
256
1751
Male Stephen Forsyth 10-34 93/423
00:46:13
00:46:48
257
2213
Male Martin Macdonald Team JMC 35-39 37/217
00:45:20
00:46:48
258
2107
Male Craig Jones 35-39 38/217
00:46:10
00:46:49
259
1507
Male Andrew Walker Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 94/423
00:46:23
00:46:51
260
511
Male Ben Rigby 35-39 39/217
00:46:17
00:46:55
261
2375
Male Alan Spencer Knowsley Harriers 55-59 13/90
00:46:28
00:46:57
262
448
Male Jason Bruce Warrington Running Club 10-34 95/423
00:46:06
00:47:01
263
1174
Male Andrew Sumner Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 29/190
00:46:57
00:47:01
264
1621
Male David Elstins Chorlton Runners 35-39 40/217
00:46:26
00:47:03
265
362
Male Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders 10-34 96/423
00:46:20
00:47:04
266
2317
Male Matthew Dawber 10-34 97/423
00:44:52
00:47:04
267
2585
Male Lee Norris 40-44 34/187
00:46:45
00:47:04
268
1876
Male Peter Moville St Helens Striders 55-59 14/90
00:46:15
00:47:05
269
2211
Male Grzegorz Duda 35-39 41/217
00:44:52
00:47:05
270
2388
Male Simon Thorn 35-39 42/217
00:46:30
00:47:05
271
2415
Female Tanya Bunkham Trawden AC 10-34 12/352
00:46:05
00:47:07
272
1263
Male Dean Hamilton 10-34 98/423
00:46:31
00:47:09
273
1914
Male Adrian Horrocks 10-34 99/423
00:46:43
00:47:09
274
2592
Male David North Chorley AC 55-59 15/90
00:46:31
00:47:10
275
67
Male Philip Keeley 50-54 21/116
00:47:04
00:47:12
276
107
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 30/190
00:47:05
00:47:12
277
2553
Male Patrick Fairhurst 10-34 100/423
00:47:00
00:47:12
278
2171
Male James Flatley 45-49 31/190
00:46:39
00:47:13
279
1188
Male Alex Mayor 35-39 43/217
00:46:47
00:47:13
280
1735
Male Liam Dearden 10-34 101/423
00:46:57
00:47:13
281
2390
Male Karlos Moss 45-49 32/190
00:46:35
00:47:14
282
2521
Male Scott Dodd 10-34 102/423
00:46:54
00:47:14
283
2653
Male Edgars Korotkijs 10-34 103/423
00:46:53
00:47:18
284
1369
Male David Burrows 45-49 33/190
00:46:57
00:47:21
285
2524
Male Ian Gahagan Northern Veterans AC 60-64 5/40
00:46:47
00:47:24
286
914
Male Marc Melling 35-39 44/217
00:47:01
00:47:24
287
1138
Male Anthony Morris 40-44 35/187
00:47:01
00:47:26
288
1142
Male David Chesney Invictus Tri Club 45-49 34/190
00:46:38
00:47:27
289
909
Male Ian Newton 40-44 36/187
00:47:15
00:47:27
290
2101
Male Valdas Semiotas Run Vegan! 10-34 104/423
00:47:21
00:47:27
291
1721
Male Nick Postill St Helens Striders 10-34 105/423
00:46:49
00:47:28
292
2620
Male David Chester 40-44 37/187
00:47:08
00:47:28
293
1731
Male Gareth Pratt 45-49 35/190
00:46:59
00:47:28
294
835
Male Dean Dewhurst 10-34 106/423
00:46:07
00:47:29
295
1950
Male Darren Picton 10-34 107/423
00:46:06
00:47:29
296
821
Female Rosie Mcconnell Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 13/352
00:47:23
00:47:30
297
1086
Male Joe Cooke Leigh Harriers 60-64 6/40
00:46:48
00:47:30
298
2449
Male Lee Davies 10-34 108/423
00:46:52
00:47:31
299
2387
Male Michael Casey Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 22/116
00:47:25
00:47:34
300
1135
Male David Prout 10-34 109/423
00:47:33
00:47:35
301
2604
Male Ewan Dowes
00:47:33
00:47:36
302
1166
Male James Windle 45-49 36/190
00:46:53
00:47:36
303
460
Female Samantha Ball 10-34 14/352
00:47:01
00:47:37
304
1869
Male Michael Macmillan 45-49 37/190
00:47:19
00:47:41
305
2581
Male Graeme Openshaw 45-49 38/190
00:47:09
00:47:41
306
1334
Male Nigel Young 55-59 16/90
00:47:11
00:47:42
307
1368
Male Lee Roby 10-34 110/423
00:47:23
00:47:46
308
2593
Male Antony Barrow 40-44 38/187
00:47:12
00:47:50
309
532
Male George Mushahwar 10-34 111/423
00:47:35
00:47:51
310
1152
Male David Booth 60-64 7/40
00:47:20
00:47:51
311
807
Male Chris Gregory 10-34 112/423
00:47:34
00:47:52
312
1666
Male Joshua Fry 10-34 113/423
00:47:14
00:47:52
313
1037
Male David Blackledge 55-59 17/90
00:47:17
00:47:53
314
1726
Male Neil Berrisford 35-39 45/217
00:47:19
00:47:53
315
190
Male Jonathan Farnan 10-34 114/423
00:47:44
00:47:54
316
2644
Male Matt Robinson 10-34 115/423
00:46:51
00:47:54
317
1314
Male Matt Harris 35-39 46/217
00:47:23
00:47:55
318
1455
Male Martin Bailey 50-54 23/116
00:47:33
00:47:56
319
1470
Male Tim Green Time2runevents 10-34 116/423
00:47:09
00:47:58
320
1030
Male Anthony Taylor 10-34 117/423
00:47:33
00:47:58
321
2314
Male Damon Donaldson 40-44 39/187
00:47:04
00:47:59
322
2075
Male Greg Eaton 10-34 118/423
00:47:54
00:47:59
323
1082
Male David Sheridan 65-69 3/24
00:47:24
00:47:59
324
1583
Male Graham Fairbrother Invictus Triathlon Club 60-64 8/40
00:47:12
00:48:00
325
2613
Male Dave Tranter 10-34 119/423
00:47:15
00:48:00
326
713
Female Gina Senior Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 6/160
00:47:53
00:48:01
327
49
Female Kathryn Holden 40-44 5/133
00:47:31
00:48:01
328
1365
Male Jonny Boyes 40-44 40/187
00:47:38
00:48:02
329
44
Male James Lwanda 40-44 41/187
00:47:33
00:48:02
330
812
Male Rob Power 35-39 47/217
00:47:39
00:48:04
331
710
Male Paul Mccracken 40-44 42/187
00:47:25
00:48:06
332
783
Male Chris Robinson Bramhall Runners 35-39 48/217
00:47:23
00:48:07
333
2112
Male Tony Quinn Trawden AC 45-49 39/190
00:47:58
00:48:09
334
917
Female Beth Jenks 10-34 15/352
00:47:13
00:48:10
335
2507
Male Steve Carr Riviera Racers 50-54 24/116
00:47:32
00:48:12
336
1441
Male Dennis Clayton 50-54 25/116
00:47:55
00:48:15
337
2019
Male Tim Morgan 50-54 26/116
00:47:44
00:48:15
338
2687
Female Maxine Mills 45-49 7/160
00:47:49
00:48:16
339
822
Male Neil Meehan 50-54 27/116
00:47:58
00:48:17
340
669
Male Gary Fairhurst Biggleswade AC 40-44 43/187
00:47:21
00:48:18
341
1014
Male David Pritchard 50-54 28/116
00:48:06
00:48:19
342
176
Male Neil Ringstead 45-49 40/190
00:47:54
00:48:19
343
850
Female Sarah Jones Fylde Coast Runners 35-39 4/167
00:47:20
00:48:21
344
2224
Male Scott Bennett 35-39 49/217
00:47:33
00:48:22
345
2287
Male Jack Betts Trawden AC 10-34 120/423
00:47:55
00:48:23
346
1330
Female Victoria Brown 40-44 6/133
00:47:07
00:48:24
347
1414
Male Gareth Richards 35-39 50/217
00:47:55
00:48:24
348
966
Male David Moorcroft 10-34 121/423
00:47:51
00:48:24
349
526
Male Graham Berry Ukrunchat 45-49 41/190
00:47:52
00:48:25
350
495
Male Karl Parker 10-34 122/423
00:47:42
00:48:25
351
1396
Male Paul Williams 40-44 44/187
00:47:44
00:48:26
352
1866
Female Ella Walker INVICTUS 10-34 16/352
00:47:58
00:48:26
353
1838
Male Matthew Lewis 10-34 123/423
00:47:57
00:48:26
354
1459
Male Stu Ashton 45-49 42/190
00:48:15
00:48:28
355
1871
Male Mike O'brien 10-34 124/423
00:46:11
00:48:28
356
2330
Male Dean Dale 10-34 125/423
00:46:54
00:48:29
357
1169
Male David Walker 10-34 126/423
00:48:26
00:48:33
358
95
Male Oli Hodge 35-39 51/217
00:48:05
00:48:33
359
1834
Male Chris Griffiths 40-44 45/187
00:48:07
00:48:36
360
426
Male Kevin Newton 40-44 46/187
00:46:26
00:48:38
361
296
Male Trevor Hayward 60-64 9/40
00:47:56
00:48:38
362
1715
Male Trevor Smith 55-59 18/90
00:47:58
00:48:39
363
1213
Male Sam Robinson 10-34 127/423
00:47:59
00:48:40
364
233
Male John Gallagher 55-59 19/90
00:48:18
00:48:41
365
2378
Male Neil Pendlebury-Green 35-39 52/217
00:48:26
00:48:46
366
805
Male Sam Lawrence Riversway Roadrunners 35-39 53/217
00:48:03
00:48:50
367
1386
Male David Bowery 40-44 47/187
00:48:15
00:48:51
368
2622
Male Michael Ormshaw 40-44 48/187
00:48:00
00:48:52
369
2606
Male Matthew Johnston 10-34 128/423
00:47:53
00:48:54
370
2255
Male Sam Newton 10-34 129/423
00:46:45
00:48:55
371
1815
Male Fraaz Mirza Crossfit Wigan 10-34 130/423
00:47:33
00:48:57
372
750
Female Kathryn Charnock Wigan Phoenix AAC 55-59 2/47
00:48:52
00:48:57
373
659
Male Darron Miller 45-49 43/190
00:45:42
00:48:59
374
2117
Male Mark Brennan 10-34 131/423
00:48:14
00:49:03
375
2116
Male Alan Thomas 55-59 20/90
00:48:20
00:49:05
376
2522
Male Derek Henry Wigan Phoenix AAC 60-64 10/40
00:49:00
00:49:07
377
613
Male Stuart Melling Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 49/187
00:48:15
00:49:08
378
2673
Female Fran Wright
00:48:58
00:49:08
379
42
Male Alan Webb North East Marathon Club 45-49 44/190
00:48:25
00:49:11
380
2268
Male Jeff Ahmed 50-54 29/116
00:48:16
00:49:11
381
2270
Male Simon Roddam 35-39 54/217
00:48:53
00:49:13
382
2572
Male Tom Costello 10-34 132/423
00:47:38
00:49:13
383
2515
Male Gareth Brierley 35-39 55/217
00:47:41
00:49:14
384
24
Male James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 56/217
00:49:08
00:49:15
385
1992
Male Jamie Harrison 10-34 133/423
00:48:57
00:49:16
386
1636
Male Andy Clement Riversway Road Runners 45-49 45/190
00:48:28
00:49:16
387
972
Male James Worth 40-44 50/187
00:48:37
00:49:17
388
1242
Male Michael Lavelle Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 134/423
00:49:10
00:49:18
389
1185
Male Adam Howard Trawden AC 35-39 57/217
00:49:08
00:49:18
390
679
Male Colin Schofield 60-64 11/40
00:48:28
00:49:19
391
1545
Male William Watts 10-34 135/423
00:48:54
00:49:20
392
864
Male Michael Kirby 10-34 136/423
00:48:49
00:49:20
393
2576
Female Chloe Bristow 10-34 17/352
00:47:45
00:49:20
394
1200
Male David Pickles Trawden AC 60-64 12/40
00:49:12
00:49:21
395
2624
Male Andrew Brewer Leigh Harriers 40-44 51/187
00:49:03
00:49:22
396
156
Male Neil Whitworth Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 46/190
00:48:44
00:49:24
397
989
Female Lisa Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 8/160
00:49:14
00:49:25
398
1757
Female Tamsin Crothers Vegan Runners UK 45-49 9/160
00:48:27
00:49:27
399
2072
Male Ian Cusick 45-49 47/190
00:49:01
00:49:27
400
2336
Male Thomas Price 10-34 137/423
00:48:17
00:49:31
401
604
Male Sean Penney 10-34 138/423
00:47:30
00:49:32
402
1999
Female Kathryn Hughes 40-44 7/133
00:48:59
00:49:33
403
2239
Female Cathy Stratton Lostock RC 35-39 5/167
00:49:02
00:49:33
404
1407
Male Gary Ball 40-44 52/187
00:49:14
00:49:36
405
703
Male Adam Walker 10-34 139/423
00:48:37
00:49:36
406
2348
Female Eve Barker Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 18/352
00:48:48
00:49:38
407
2312
Male Allan Boult Trawden AC 55-59 21/90
00:49:12
00:49:38
408
1727
Male Andrew Stock 35-39 58/217
00:47:44
00:49:40
409
654
Male Aiden Tate 10-34 140/423
00:49:12
00:49:41
410
2683
Male Steve Mcmanus
00:49:11
00:49:42
411
1196
Male Geoffrey Douglass Warrington Running Club 35-39 59/217
00:49:12
00:49:43
412
2082
Male Michael Bramwell 50-54 30/116
00:47:35
00:49:44
413
1323
Male Glyn Howes 55-59 22/90
00:49:22
00:49:44
414
1555
Male Ian Hothersall Trawden AC 55-59 23/90
00:49:23
00:49:50
415
2205
Female Vicky O'brien Bury Athletic Club 35-39 6/167
00:49:15
00:49:53
416
1350
Male John Rawsterne 45-49 48/190
00:48:46
00:49:53
417
1336
Male Philip Moss 35-39 60/217
00:48:22
00:49:55
418
2286
Male Barry Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 24/90
00:49:37
00:49:55
419
1150
Male Simon Sherrington 10-34 141/423
00:49:42
00:49:57
420
2343
Female Laura Roberts 35-39 7/167
00:48:40
00:49:58
421
2299
Male David Plant 10-34 142/423
00:49:16
00:49:58
422
838
Male Steven Moss Widnes Running Club 35-39 61/217
00:49:19
00:49:59
423
1040
Female Danielle Walls 10-34 19/352
00:49:49
00:50:00
424
1682
Male Daniel Birchall 10-34 143/423
00:47:42
00:50:00
425
2582
Male James Taylor Bolton Triathlon Club 10-34 144/423
00:49:38
00:50:00
426
1133
Male Elliot Halfpenny 10-34 145/423
00:49:29
00:50:01
427
745
Female Ian Newcombe 45-49 10/160
00:49:16
00:50:01
428
1297
Male Matthew O'loughlin 35-39 62/217
00:49:20
00:50:02
429
742
Male Chris Fenton 35-39 63/217
00:49:21
00:50:03
430
1586
Female Pamela Leyland 10-34 20/352
00:48:02
00:50:04
431
1480
Male Piotr Rakocy 10-34 146/423
00:48:49
00:50:06
432
1845
Female Laura Ashton 35-39 8/167
00:49:46
00:50:06
433
594
Male David Holt 40-44 53/187
00:48:41
00:50:06
434
2714
Female Joanne Mcgillicuddy Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 45-49 11/160
00:49:01
00:50:08
435
869
Male Andy Harrison Downhill Runners 45-49 49/190
00:49:04
00:50:09
436
1498
Male Lee Jones 10-34 147/423
00:49:00
00:50:10
437
1358
Male Martin Mcnicholas 35-39 64/217
00:49:15
00:50:11
438
728
Male Adam Mckenna 10-34 148/423
00:49:17
00:50:12
439
1041
Male Scott Walls 10-34 149/423
00:50:04
00:50:13
440
1629
Male Martin Barton 10-34 150/423
00:49:14
00:50:15
441
1124
Male Sean Fazackerley 35-39 65/217
00:45:40
00:50:16
442
366
Male Andy Fishwick 50-54 31/116
00:49:21
00:50:17
443
2279
Male Andy Wright 10-34 151/423
00:47:22
00:50:17
444
2619
Male Richard Holding Chorley AC 35-39 66/217
00:49:24
00:50:19
445
2094
Male Peter Louis 40-44 54/187
00:49:21
00:50:19
446
2248
Male Richard Jackson Swinton RC 35-39 67/217
00:49:49
00:50:22
447
1987
Male Phil Grimshaw 40-44 55/187
00:49:07
00:50:23
448
1443
Male John Grimshaw Bolton United Harriers & AC 45-49 50/190
00:50:01
00:50:24
449
2377
Male David Taylor 55-59 25/90
00:49:24
00:50:25
450
2492
Male Steven Buckley St Helens Striders 55-59 26/90
00:49:13
00:50:25
451
2175
Male Richard Hill 10-34 152/423
00:49:24
00:50:25
452
473
Male Mark Dickinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 51/190
00:49:32
00:50:25
453
1258
Male Philip Housley 45-49 52/190
00:48:07
00:50:27
454
385
Male Paul Tickle 35-39 68/217
00:49:49
00:50:27
455
384
Female Kate Tickle 35-39 9/167
00:49:50
00:50:28
456
2580
Male Richard Kilshaw 35-39 69/217
00:49:07
00:50:29
457
306
Male Phil Horner Garstang RC 45-49 53/190
00:49:09
00:50:30
458
349
Male Allan Bird Warrington Running Club 55-59 27/90
00:49:30
00:50:31
459
1226
Male Stephen Martin 55-59 28/90
00:49:18
00:50:31
460
723
Male Jamie Smith 10-34 153/423
00:49:38
00:50:31
461
2452
Male Mike Woods 40-44 56/187
00:49:27
00:50:32
462
1657
Male Joe Burrows Wigan Triathlon Club 35-39 70/217
00:49:03
00:50:33
463
2319
Male Jamie Johnson 10-34 154/423
00:49:40
00:50:33
464
2261
Male Reece Glynn-Manley 10-34 155/423
00:49:08
00:50:34
465
1199
Male Lee Clark Team ACF 35-39 71/217
00:48:25
00:50:35
466
1954
Male Craig Ainscough 10-34 156/423
00:50:04
00:50:36
467
496
Male Stephen Parker 60-64 13/40
00:49:51
00:50:36
468
2307
Male Keri Brookfield 45-49 54/190
00:50:05
00:50:36
469
2262
Male Anthony Bird 10-34 157/423
00:49:41
00:50:37
470
971
Male Ian Moffatt 40-44 57/187
00:49:59
00:50:37
471
222
Male Gareth Weigh 35-39 72/217
00:49:08
00:50:38
472
867
Female Caroline Baba Manchester Harriers & AC 40-44 8/133
00:49:41
00:50:38
473
1151
Female Vivienne Booth 45-49 12/160
00:50:08
00:50:39
474
1367
Female Sarah Cathie 40-44 9/133
00:49:12
00:50:40
475
995
Female Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 13/160
00:50:20
00:50:41
476
2395
Male Richard Teasdale Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 158/423
00:50:36
00:50:41
477
261
Male Matthew Sharples 35-39 73/217
00:49:10
00:50:44
478
2425
Male Paul Daniels 10-34 159/423
00:49:28
00:50:45
479
2569
Male Stuart Green 40-44 58/187
00:49:26
00:50:46
480
178
Male John Mclean 35-39 74/217
00:49:23
00:50:47
481
112
Female Lynsey Edwards Julie's Joggers 10-34 21/352
00:49:48
00:50:48
482
1850
Female Kate Howard 10-34 22/352
00:49:51
00:50:48
483
1627
Male Matthew Halsall 10-34 160/423
00:49:42
00:50:50
484
1663
Female Rebecca Cunningham 10-34 23/352
00:50:17
00:50:50
485
2338
Male Mark Morgan 35-39 75/217
00:49:19
00:50:53
486
2109
Male Mark Lee 10-34 161/423
00:49:31
00:50:54
487
278
Female Kim Tinsley Ashbourne RC 10-34 24/352
00:50:28
00:50:55
488
2214
Male Christian Teasdale 10-34 162/423
00:50:28
00:50:55
489
277
Male Robert Tinsley 40-44 59/187
00:50:29
00:50:56
490
2403
Male Phil Boyle 35-39 76/217
00:49:30
00:50:57
491
2488
Male Bob Allen 10-34 163/423
00:48:20
00:50:57
492
616
Male Michael Feeney 10-34 164/423
00:49:30
00:50:58
493
1347
Male James Clarke 10-34 165/423
00:50:37
00:51:02
494
2548
Male John Barr 65-69 4/24
00:49:59
00:51:03
495
1905
Male Jordan Berry 10-34 166/423
00:48:14
00:51:04
496
1591
Male George Houghton St Helens Tri 10-34 167/423
00:49:29
00:51:04
497
1811
Male Ian Winterflood 45-49 55/190
00:50:35
00:51:04
498
1785
Male Andrew Smith 45-49 56/190
00:50:13
00:51:05
499
2249
Male Craig Reardon 10-34 168/423
00:49:20
00:51:07
500
1793
Male Ste Owen 40-44 60/187
00:50:26
00:51:07
501
1165
Female Josephine Bowerman 10-34 25/352
00:49:14
00:51:08
502
774
Female Ashley Gaskell 10-34 26/352
00:50:31
00:51:10
503
2361
Male Tadc Davenport 10-34 169/423
00:49:30
00:51:12
504
927
Male John Lingard St Helens Striders 70+ 2/12
00:50:42
00:51:13
505
2564
Male Carl Taulty 45-49 57/190
00:50:55
00:51:14
506
1952
Male Declan Cox 10-34 170/423
00:49:48
00:51:15
507
1899
Male Marcus Horner 45-49 58/190
00:50:17
00:51:17
508
1700
Male Stuart Myers 10-34 171/423
00:49:50
00:51:19
509
1592
Male Paul Buckley Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 59/190
00:51:13
00:51:21
510
2656
Male Gary Hirst 50-54 32/116
00:50:57
00:51:22
511
665
Male Martin Cunliffe 10-34 172/423
00:49:55
00:51:22
512
2081
Male Stephen Gregory 10-34 173/423
00:50:15
00:51:23
513
1027
Male Andrew Ryder 50-54 33/116
00:50:17
00:51:26
514
2168
Male Ben Owen 10-34 174/423
00:51:03
00:51:26
515
2229
Male Chris Farron 10-34 175/423
00:50:17
00:51:26
516
13
Male Michael Winder 35-39 77/217
00:50:24
00:51:28
517
102
Male Wayne Heyes 10-34 176/423
00:50:35
00:51:28
518
1115
Male Nathan O'brien
00:51:08
00:51:30
519
354
Male Christopher Hurst 35-39 78/217
00:49:54
00:51:31
520
888
Male Robert Ormrod 10-34 177/423
00:49:46
00:51:31
521
2506
Male Ryan Gratton 10-34 178/423
00:50:31
00:51:32
522
2661
Female Megan Cunningham 10-34 27/352
00:50:59
00:51:33
523
952
Female Helen Moore Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 50-54 1/92
00:50:25
00:51:34
524
174
Female Diane Hill Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 10/167
00:51:32
00:51:35
525
926
Male Richard Fletcher 60-64 14/40
00:50:35
00:51:37
526
1006
Female Rebecca Appleton 10-34 28/352
00:50:19
00:51:38
527
191
Female Simran Shergill 10-34 29/352
00:51:28
00:51:39
528
11
Male Paul Bennett 45-49 60/190
00:50:33
00:51:39
529
1563
Male Martin Farrar St Helens Striders 50-54 34/116
00:50:46
00:51:40
530
1380
Male Daniel Lund 35-39 79/217
00:49:29
00:51:40
531
2235
Male Stuart Worsley 40-44 61/187
00:50:19
00:51:42
532
2088
Male Paul Rimmer 35-39 80/217
00:50:12
00:51:42
533
1485
Male David Wimpenny St Helens Striders 10-34 179/423
00:50:52
00:51:45
534
2218
Male Jonathan Mackie 45-49 61/190
00:50:41
00:51:47
535
1089
Male Ryan Stevens 10-34 180/423
00:50:30
00:51:48
536
1469
Male Ben Kelly 35-39 81/217
00:47:19
00:51:48
537
2410
Female Alexandra Brown East London Runners 10-34 30/352
00:50:53
00:51:49
538
1720
Male Andy Heywood Lions Running Community 10-34 181/423
00:50:26
00:51:51
539
1529
Male James Martin 10-34 182/423
00:51:18
00:51:52
540
693
Male John Mccullagh 50-54 35/116
00:50:29
00:51:53
541
418
Female Mia Ellery 10-34 31/352
00:51:07
00:51:56
542
632
Male Christopher Burke 65-69 5/24
00:50:54
00:51:56
543
1515
Male Scott Riley 10-34 183/423
00:50:37
00:51:57
544
2416
Male Michael Bunkham 10-34 184/423
00:50:55
00:51:58
545
1560
Female Lauren Witter 10-34 32/352
00:50:57
00:51:58
546
2219
Female Joanne Smith 40-44 10/133
00:50:50
00:51:58
547
2710
Female Nicola Perry-Lewis 40-44 11/133
00:50:42
00:52:00
548
2556
Male Jonathan Rackstraw AFEX Running Club 10-34 185/423
00:50:00
00:52:00
549
760
Female Louise Dunsdon 45-49 14/160
00:49:54
00:52:03
550
1015
Male Robert Fry 60-64 15/40
00:51:02
00:52:05
551
2570
Female Jane Brogan 10-34 33/352
00:50:44
00:52:06
552
2500
Male Peter Saunders The Northern Collective 40-44 62/187
00:51:47
00:52:09
553
1664
Male Jordan Ibbotson 10-34 186/423
00:51:59
00:52:11
554
786
Female Katrina Seymour 40-44 12/133
00:50:40
00:52:12
555
800
Male Craig Pearce 45-49 62/190
00:51:10
00:52:12
556
1702
Male Jamie Mcmahon 40-44 63/187
00:51:17
00:52:12
557
2110
Male Ben Evans 10-34 187/423
00:50:48
00:52:13
558
2407
Male Tim Hirst 35-39 82/217
00:50:01
00:52:13
559
2666
Male Dom Clarke
00:50:54
00:52:13
560
827
Male Philip Thornthwaite 45-49 63/190
00:50:42
00:52:13
561
847
Male David Garbutt 45-49 64/190
00:50:31
00:52:17
562
1956
Male Keith Anderson 45-49 65/190
00:51:43
00:52:19
563
1708
Male Chris Byron 10-34 188/423
00:51:19
00:52:19
564
734
Female Laura Hill 35-39 11/167
00:51:10
00:52:23
565
125
Male Neil Robinson 40-44 64/187
00:51:54
00:52:26
566
992
Male Mark Renouf 45-49 66/190
00:51:41
00:52:27
567
209
Male James Eastham 10-34 189/423
00:50:54
00:52:29
568
595
Male Rob Brown 10-34 190/423
00:51:04
00:52:29
569
1401
Male Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers 10-34 191/423
00:51:28
00:52:29
570
1623
Female Joanne Platt Julies Joggers 35-39 12/167
00:51:29
00:52:30
571
761
Male Andrew Bentham 45-49 67/190
00:50:59
00:52:34
572
663
Male Mark Fillingham St Helens Striders 50-54 36/116
00:51:22
00:52:34
573
311
Male Craig Melling 45-49 68/190
00:51:08
00:52:35
574
1141
Male Liam Keefe 10-34 192/423
00:51:40
00:52:35
575
194
Female Cathy Gilbert Widnes Running Club 45-49 15/160
00:51:32
00:52:36
576
2665
Male David Halton 35-39 83/217
00:50:27
00:52:36
577
1940
Female Danielle Emery 10-34 34/352
00:51:54
00:52:38
578
1939
Male Sean Beatty 55-59 29/90
00:51:55
00:52:38
579
1445
Male Andy Luke Atherton Running Club 40-44 65/187
00:51:36
00:52:38
580
1402
Male Peter Gerring 50-54 37/116
00:51:46
00:52:38
581
2493
Female Stacey Rigby 35-39 13/167
00:49:42
00:52:39
582
2197
Male Andrew Waterworth 10-34 193/423
00:51:37
00:52:39
583
1405
Male Chris Thompson 10-34 194/423
00:50:27
00:52:40
584
2711
Female Kate Cassidy
00:51:04
00:52:40
585
1087
Female Janine Pevitt 40-44 13/133
00:52:06
00:52:41
586
2080
Female Joni Bramwell 50-54 2/92
00:50:32
00:52:42
587
536
Male Matt Tattersall 45-49 69/190
00:51:46
00:52:43
588
1644
Male Daniel Makin 10-34 195/423
00:52:20
00:52:44
589
1542
Male Ian Bateson Lions Running Community 55-59 30/90
00:51:32
00:52:51
590
1418
Male James Bretherton 35-39 84/217
00:50:59
00:52:52
591
1285
Female Sineadh Wheeler 40-44 14/133
00:52:01
00:52:53
592
2587
Male James Lloyd 35-39 85/217
00:52:24
00:52:55
593
2432
Male Stuart Gorman 45-49 70/190
00:51:43
00:52:56
594
2039
Female Rachel Cockburn 45-49 16/160
00:52:17
00:52:58
595
1633
Male Ian Hart 40-44 66/187
00:52:55
00:53:00
596
1822
Male Will Caldwell 10-34 196/423
00:50:36
00:53:00
597
2429
Male Darren Taylor 35-39 86/217
00:51:49
00:53:02
598
1495
Male Stephen Oakes 45-49 71/190
00:50:51
00:53:03
599
886
Male Craig Mclean 45-49 72/190
00:50:52
00:53:03
600
2253
Male David Abram 40-44 67/187
00:51:42
00:53:03
601
341
Male Paul Miller 10-34 197/423
00:52:18
00:53:03
602
2670
Male Paul Whittaker
00:50:52
00:53:05
603
1976
Female Lisa Edmunds 35-39 14/167
00:52:32
00:53:05
604
2404
Male Paul Brookman 35-39 87/217
00:51:38
00:53:06
605
1724
Male Andrew Biggy 10-34 198/423
00:50:47
00:53:06
606
1975
Male Roger Draper 35-39 88/217
00:52:32
00:53:06
607
2464
Male Mark Ingram 45-49 73/190
00:52:25
00:53:08
608
2691
Male Norman Tyrer Wigan Tri 45-49 74/190
00:52:56
00:53:09
609
2265
Male Mark Billington 10-34 199/423
00:52:50
00:53:10
610
2086
Male Glenn Winnard 50-54 38/116
00:52:10
00:53:12
611
357
Male Neil Ferguson 55-59 31/90
00:51:47
00:53:13
612
1747
Female Amanda Moss 45-49 17/160
00:52:20
00:53:14
613
1203
Female Julie Williamson Horwich RMI Harriers 45-49 18/160
00:52:03
00:53:14
614
2202
Male David Davies 35-39 89/217
00:50:49
00:53:14
615
2285
Female Michelle Nino 40-44 15/133
00:52:50
00:53:15
616
2550
Male John Fairhurst 50-54 39/116
00:52:11
00:53:16
617
655
Male Phil Peloe 40-44 68/187
00:52:09
00:53:16
618
2684
Male Daniel Mcglashan
00:53:09
00:53:18
619
274
Male Andrew Pickles 50-54 40/116
00:51:45
00:53:21
620
1209
Male John Mclean 60-64 16/40
00:51:43
00:53:22
621
1656
Female Nicola Brennan Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 35/352
00:53:16
00:53:23
622
637
Male Andy Lythgoe 45-49 75/190
00:51:28
00:53:24
623
1909
Male Paul Conning 35-39 90/217
00:52:20
00:53:25
624
2373
Male John Starkey 40-44 69/187
00:52:19
00:53:26
625
168
Male Robert Mansfield Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 70/187
00:52:04
00:53:27
626
1902
Male Scott Jones 10-34 200/423
00:51:32
00:53:31
627
1653
Male Mark Ainscough 35-39 91/217
00:51:21
00:53:31
628
2381
Male Chris Wright 45-49 76/190
00:52:15
00:53:33
629
2275
Male Julian Butterworth 45-49 77/190
00:52:52
00:53:35
630
1296
Female Julie Dale 55-59 3/47
00:52:21
00:53:35
631
2539
Female Michele Lindsay Ladies Widnes Wasps 55-59 4/47
00:52:28
00:53:36
632
2408
Female Sheila Aspinall 55-59 5/47
00:52:25
00:53:36
633
1295
Male Brian Critchley 40-44 71/187
00:51:01
00:53:36
634
1618
Female Helen Broderick St Helens Tri 45-49 19/160
00:52:02
00:53:36
635
623
Male Christopher Frost 35-39 92/217
00:52:51
00:53:38
636
2283
Male Dean Adamson 10-34 201/423
00:52:16
00:53:39
637
483
Male Brandon Jeffreys 45-49 78/190
00:52:22
00:53:40
638
2703
Male Tony Boyle
00:52:53
00:53:41
639
1103
Male Peter Somers 50-54 41/116
00:52:15
00:53:42
640
1823
Male Ben Gill 10-34 202/423
00:53:34
00:53:42
641
1283
Male Philip Abram 40-44 72/187
00:52:22
00:53:43
642
2079
Male Scott Bramwell 10-34 203/423
00:51:35
00:53:44
643
552
Male Ben Lomax 10-34 204/423
00:52:49
00:53:46
644
381
Female Sam Sharkey 35-39 15/167
00:52:32
00:53:52
645
1549
Female Hannah Reid 35-39 16/167
00:52:57
00:53:52
646
1399
Male Chris Gregory 10-34 205/423
00:51:39
00:53:52
647
425
Male Matthew Withers Lostock Ac 40-44 73/187
00:51:54
00:53:52
648
1413
Male Andy Naylor 55-59 32/90
00:52:23
00:53:53
649
2184
Female Laura Clark Isabella Rose 35-39 17/167
00:51:25
00:53:53
650
1483
Female Hannah Sweeney 10-34 36/352
00:52:29
00:53:54
651
361
Male David Peers 40-44 74/187
00:53:10
00:53:54
652
1808
Male John Norris Flyde Coast Runners 55-59 33/90
00:52:08
00:53:55
653
1118
Male Marc Macdonald
00:47:09
00:53:56
654
1304
Female Beth Parr 10-34 37/352
00:52:47
00:53:58
655
1284
Male Alex Cairns 45-49 79/190
00:53:32
00:53:59
656
1492
Male Jonathan Lamb 50-54 42/116
00:52:28
00:54:00
657
959
Male Andrew Hurst 10-34 206/423
00:52:30
00:54:01
658
1419
Male Mike Stride 40-44 75/187
00:52:42
00:54:01
659
1467
Female Jo Scruton 35-39 18/167
00:53:07
00:54:03
660
1387
Male Michael Forshaw 40-44 76/187
00:52:29
00:54:04
661
2323
Male Ryan Melling 10-34 207/423
00:51:50
00:54:05
662
566
Male Peter Thomas 45-49 80/190
00:51:59
00:54:05
663
1738
Female Kim Spencer 35-39 19/167
00:52:31
00:54:06
664
270
Male Chris Bent 10-34 208/423
00:52:35
00:54:06
665
1493
Male Robin Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 43/116
00:53:15
00:54:06
666
493
Female Natalie Mcgivern 10-34 38/352
00:49:28
00:54:10
667
337
Male Chris Mann 10-34 209/423
00:53:24
00:54:12
668
61
Male Christopher Taylor 45-49 81/190
00:53:30
00:54:12
669
956
Male Daniel Fletcher 10-34 210/423
00:52:39
00:54:13
670
2542
Male Martin Entwistle 35-39 93/217
00:52:08
00:54:13
671
417
Male Jeff Phillipson Riversway Roadrunners Preston 55-59 34/90
00:53:26
00:54:14
672
994
Male Paul Cartwright 55-59 35/90
00:52:58
00:54:14
673
2280
Male Joshua Caldwell 10-34 211/423
00:54:16
00:54:16
674
2692
Male Samuel Tyrer
00:53:49
00:54:17
675
2055
Male Jonathan Wood 10-34 212/423
00:52:51
00:54:18
676
1624
Male Mark Hindley 10-34 213/423
00:47:22
00:54:19
677
2051
Male Isaac Dewhurst 10-34 214/423
00:50:59
00:54:19
678
1947
Female Joanne Jackson St Helens Striders 45-49 20/160
00:53:08
00:54:19
679
1626
Male Mike Kavanagh 55-59 36/90
00:52:47
00:54:24
680
1703
Male Paul Willis 40-44 77/187
00:53:09
00:54:25
681
625
Male Jon Adamson 35-39 94/217
00:52:58
00:54:28
682
2461
Male Christopher Stewart 50-54 44/116
00:53:08
00:54:28
683
2151
Male Scott Watson
00:51:38
00:54:28
684
1003
Male Neal Kitson 10-34 215/423
00:53:02
00:54:28
685
1594
Male Matthew Hothersall 40-44 78/187
00:53:03
00:54:30
686
759
Male Mark Harrison Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 45/116
00:54:28
00:54:32
687
491
Male Francesco Spinella 50-54 46/116
00:54:28
00:54:32
688
1352
Male Ian Roberts Isabella Rose Foundation (Team Isabella) 50-54 47/116
00:52:02
00:54:32
689
35
Female Janine Mcnamara Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 39/352
00:54:28
00:54:32
690
666
Male Alan Lacey UKnetrunner.co.uk 50-54 48/116
00:52:31
00:54:34
691
416
Male Tom Lloyd 10-34 216/423
00:53:15
00:54:34
692
611
Male Chris Lyons 10-34 217/423
00:52:44
00:54:34
693
2641
Male Craig Wilson 35-39 95/217
00:53:47
00:54:36
694
1311
Male Mark Wright 50-54 49/116
00:52:43
00:54:37
695
53
Female Lindsay Turner 10-34 40/352
00:53:22
00:54:37
696
573
Male Andy Leather 35-39 96/217
00:53:35
00:54:37
697
722
Male Keith Tierney 10-34 218/423
00:53:21
00:54:39
698
1761
Male Alan Prescott 65-69 6/24
00:53:35
00:54:40
699
2292
Male Greg Cox 55-59 37/90
00:54:06
00:54:41
700
701
Female Denise Ryley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 16/133
00:54:30
00:54:41
701
505
Female Madie Fowler Gym Etc Orrell 10-34 41/352
00:53:02
00:54:42
702
892
Female Nicola Daley Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 50-54 3/92
00:53:34
00:54:43
703
1468
Male Ian Burns Lostock RC 55-59 38/90
00:53:02
00:54:43
704
1345
Male Allan Davies Grandads 55-59 39/90
00:52:49
00:54:44
705
2599
Male Adam Houghton 35-39 97/217
00:52:33
00:54:45
706
421
Male Brian Diggle 40-44 79/187
00:54:01
00:54:46
707
1159
Male Graham Denney Trawden AC 50-54 50/116
00:54:19
00:54:46
708
1734
Male Matthew Flynn 35-39 98/217
00:53:16
00:54:50
709
1187
Male Jonathan Youds 10-34 219/423
00:52:21
00:54:51
710
1288
Male Ian Hill 50-54 51/116
00:53:28
00:54:51
711
2257
Male Martin Donohue 35-39 99/217
00:53:03
00:54:53
712
2413
Male Darren Carter Warrington Running Club 35-39 100/217
00:53:32
00:54:53
713
22
Male Anthony Hill 40-44 80/187
00:52:57
00:54:54
714
1799
Male Halil Inel 45-49 82/190
00:54:34
00:54:55
715
1753
Male Jason Hill 40-44 81/187
00:53:25
00:54:56
716
2660
Male Matthew Potts 35-39 101/217
00:54:04
00:54:57
717
2006
Male Steven Blakeley
00:51:40
00:54:59
718
2210
Female Melissa Grove Vegan Runners UK 10-34 42/352
00:53:35
00:55:00
719
558
Female Bianca Yousef 10-34 43/352
00:53:39
00:55:01
720
1597
Male Stephen Yoxall 45-49 83/190
00:53:42
00:55:02
721
1775
Male Alex Yoxall 10-34 220/423
00:53:42
00:55:02
722
2309
Male Martin Twentyman 45-49 84/190
00:52:29
00:55:02
723
2108
Male Mike Culshaw Team Pie 45-49 85/190
00:53:57
00:55:03
724
1163
Female Sue Nutter Trawden AC 45-49 21/160
00:53:21
00:55:04
725
2230
Female Eden Unsworth 10-34 44/352
00:50:33
00:55:04
726
678
Male Barry Conway 45-49 86/190
00:53:02
00:55:05
727
1915
Male Paul Brack Invictus Triathlon Club 40-44 82/187
00:54:14
00:55:05
728
1221
Male George Iveson 35-39 102/217
00:54:00
00:55:05
729
1084
Male Ian Pennington 40-44 83/187
00:54:05
00:55:06
730
2315
Male Brandon Parker-Stone 10-34 221/423
00:54:11
00:55:07
731
2638
Male David Bale 35-39 103/217
00:53:29
00:55:08
732
2573
Female Sammy Jones 40-44 17/133
00:52:53
00:55:08
733
450
Male Andrew Mcguinness 35-39 104/217
00:54:01
00:55:09
734
1800
Female Anna Goodwin Swinton RC 45-49 22/160
00:53:52
00:55:09
735
2300
Female Alison Williams 45-49 23/160
00:53:39
00:55:11
736
2302
Male Jon Williams 50-54 52/116
00:53:38
00:55:11
737
2551
Male Stephen Barker 45-49 87/190
00:53:41
00:55:11
738
1172
Female Claire Pratt Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 18/133
00:53:46
00:55:12
739
1325
Female Karolina Graves Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 10-34 45/352
00:52:30
00:55:13
740
896
Male Michael Hall 60-64 17/40
00:53:26
00:55:13
741
557
Female Cherryl Orrick St Helens Striders
00:54:03
00:55:13
742
2459
Male Andrew Wilkie 40-44 84/187
00:53:53
00:55:13
743
1881
Male Andrew Meadows 40-44 85/187
00:53:08
00:55:14
744
80
Female Carole Cooper 55-59 6/47
00:53:08
00:55:14
745
915
Male Steve Blackmore 55-59 40/90
00:53:53
00:55:17
746
1538
Male Peter Southern 45-49 88/190
00:52:23
00:55:18
747
2694
Female Vicki Robinson
00:54:28
00:55:18
748
1924
Male Mike Jones 35-39 105/217
00:48:54
00:55:21
749
1907
Male Paul Hancock Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 53/116
00:54:33
00:55:22
750
245
Female Zoe Bird 10-34 46/352
00:55:10
00:55:22
751
2635
Male Adam Twiss 10-34 222/423
00:54:38
00:55:24
752
392
Male Stephen Hill 65-69 7/24
00:53:52
00:55:25
753
20
Female Louise Hill 35-39 20/167
00:53:49
00:55:27
754
2149
Male Chris Kirkham 10-34 223/423
00:55:28
00:55:28
755
673
Male Peter Woodfield 35-39 106/217
00:54:17
00:55:28
756
2712
Male Sam Rigby 10-34 224/423
00:53:17
00:55:29
757
1927
Female Leah Eddleston 10-34 47/352
00:53:51
00:55:30
758
52
Male Paul Baxter 50-54 54/116
00:53:55
00:55:30
759
356
Male Michael Daniels 40-44 86/187
00:53:51
00:55:31
760
445
Male Thomas Ratcford 10-34 225/423
00:51:01
00:55:32
761
880
Male William Blandamer 45-49 89/190
00:54:14
00:55:32
762
1602
Female Kealey Johnson 40-44 19/133
00:54:31
00:55:32
763
1233
Male Hitesh Patel 40-44 87/187
00:54:26
00:55:33
764
1232
Female Louise Williams 40-44 20/133
00:54:26
00:55:33
765
2128
Male Mike Farrelly 35-39 107/217
00:54:58
00:55:34
766
1076
Male Lewis Mcintyre 40-44 88/187
00:53:16
00:55:35
767
717
Male Michael Hughes 10-34 226/423
00:54:10
00:55:37
768
1796
Male William Holden 35-39 108/217
00:54:03
00:55:37
769
1662
Female Kathryn Holt 40-44 21/133
00:53:43
00:55:37
770
1779
Male John Needle 45-49 90/190
00:54:08
00:55:38
771
1466
Male Alan Platt 35-39 109/217
00:55:06
00:55:39
772
1477
Male David Hunt 40-44 89/187
00:53:42
00:55:39
773
2630
Male Richard Lucas 10-34 227/423
00:54:25
00:55:40
774
1841
Female Leanne Claxton 35-39 21/167
00:54:23
00:55:41
775
2365
Male Michael Sidebotham 50-54 55/116
00:54:53
00:55:41
776
2105
Male Mike Hoban 45-49 91/190
00:52:29
00:55:41
777
2234
Female Sheila Martindale 50-54 4/92
00:54:10
00:55:42
778
1843
Female Andrea Cheetham 40-44 22/133
00:54:02
00:55:43
779
345
Male Eugene Lavan 50-54 56/116
00:54:05
00:55:45
780
1487
Male Chris Fryer 40-44 90/187
00:54:39
00:55:45
781
1305
Female Elizabeth Hayman 35-39 22/167
00:55:08
00:55:45
782
936
Male Thom Hill 10-34 228/423
00:53:41
00:55:45
783
1219
Male Martin Radcliffe 55-59 41/90
00:54:13
00:55:46
784
1351
Female Jennifer Carter 10-34 48/352
00:54:07
00:55:48
785
2143
Male Jake Hurst 10-34 229/423
00:55:05
00:55:48
786
1813
Male Max Richardson 10-34 230/423
00:53:44
00:55:48
787
833
Male Oliver Johnson 10-34 231/423
00:53:44
00:55:48
788
1681
Male Matt Leigh 40-44 91/187
00:54:02
00:55:50
789
1344
Male Graham Shipley Team Pie 35-39 110/217
00:54:46
00:55:50
790
2578
Female Rachel Evans 10-34 49/352
00:54:58
00:55:50
791
1496
Male Marc Kellett 10-34 232/423
00:54:30
00:55:52
792
2559
Male John Kilgour 50-54 57/116
00:54:23
00:55:52
793
2417
Male Kevin Carter 65-69 8/24
00:54:05
00:55:52
794
1482
Male Howard Mcglashan 45-49 92/190
00:55:43
00:55:53
795
1195
Female Amanda Smith Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 5/92
00:55:47
00:55:53
796
1028
Male Andrew Matthewson 10-34 233/423
00:54:52
00:55:53
797
942
Female Jenna Atkins Invictus Triathlon Club 10-34 50/352
00:55:03
00:55:53
798
1279
Male Daniel Dickenson 10-34 234/423
00:54:15
00:55:54
799
2667
Male Andrew Jackson 45-49 93/190
00:54:14
00:55:54
800
1723
Male Martin Smith 45-49 94/190
00:55:48
00:55:54
801
2240
Male Andrew Rutter 35-39 111/217
00:51:09
00:55:54
802
2216
Female Jean Mitchell Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 70+ 1/5
00:55:14
00:55:55
803
2329
Male Sean Miller 10-34 235/423
00:54:18
00:55:55
804
1704
Male Stephen Foster 10-34 236/423
00:53:36
00:55:56
805
119
Male Paul Mcmillan 45-49 95/190
00:54:54
00:55:57
806
1832
Male Gary Jones 10-34 237/423
00:55:26
00:55:57
807
2608
Male Andrew Moxham 40-44 92/187
00:55:21
00:55:57
808
1830
Male Craig Urquhart 10-34 238/423
00:53:47
00:55:58
809
229
Male Mark Smith 10-34 239/423
00:54:28
00:55:58
810
1077
Male John Landy 40-44 93/187
00:54:35
00:55:58
811
993
Male Chris Skoyles 10-34 240/423
00:55:37
00:55:59
812
1177
Male Bill Miller Fylde Coast Runners 60-64 18/40
00:54:11
00:56:01
813
2659
Male John Clayton Blackburn Road Runners 40-44 94/187
00:55:17
00:56:02
814
556
Male Alan Cooper Leigh Harriers 10-34 241/423
00:50:26
00:56:02
815
2339
Female Antonia Heap 10-34 51/352
00:54:30
00:56:03
816
2389
Female Tiffany Thorn 10-34 52/352
00:54:26
00:56:04
817
1125
Male Richard Hawkins 35-39 112/217
00:54:59
00:56:05
818
1489
Male Wayne Thornhill Atherton Running Club 35-39 113/217
00:54:26
00:56:06
819
2252
Female Aimee Abram 35-39 23/167
00:54:46
00:56:07
820
1113
Male Stephen Unsworth 45-49 96/190
00:53:50
00:56:07
821
2655
Male Joe Harrison 45-49 97/190
00:54:24
00:56:09
822
133
Male Craig Binder 45-49 98/190
00:54:29
00:56:10
823
2636
Female Sam Wilson 40-44 23/133
00:55:18
00:56:10
824
1659
Male Brian Platt 35-39 114/217
00:55:38
00:56:11
825
2448
Male Paul Sutton 50-54 58/116
00:54:33
00:56:12
826
510
Male Robert Wilson 45-49 99/190
00:55:12
00:56:14
827
2204
Male David Lunt 40-44 95/187
00:54:25
00:56:15
828
692
Male Christian Hart 10-34 242/423
00:52:46
00:56:16
829
2167
Male Kieran Burke 35-39 115/217
00:54:47
00:56:16
830
1885
Male Anthony Gee 10-34 243/423
00:53:58
00:56:17
831
1886
Male Connor Hitchen 10-34 244/423
00:53:58
00:56:17
832
1237
Female Katie Jones 10-34 53/352
00:53:59
00:56:18
833
1227
Female Lisa Barrow 40-44 24/133
00:55:08
00:56:18
834
192
Male Andrew Connolly 40-44 96/187
00:54:56
00:56:18
835
1215
Male Andrew Savage 50-54 59/116
00:55:02
00:56:19
836
1916
Male Callum Stridgeon 10-34 245/423
00:54:47
00:56:19
837
1559
Female Heather Cain 10-34 54/352
00:54:25
00:56:19
838
747
Male Ian Eaton 45-49 100/190
00:54:17
00:56:21
839
1568
Male Harry Clark Team ACF 10-34 246/423
00:54:44
00:56:21
840
1204
Female Cheryl Cunniff 35-39 24/167
00:54:54
00:56:21
841
372
Male Graham Stevenson Fylde Coast Runners 65-69 9/24
00:54:33
00:56:22
842
2349
Male Matthew Mawdsley 10-34 247/423
00:53:41
00:56:22
843
25
Male Philip Capstick Bridgeman Physio Team 40-44 97/187
00:52:20
00:56:23
844
1540
Female Julie Stickland 45-49 24/160
00:54:34
00:56:23
845
1490
Female Edel Walsh 50-54 6/92
00:54:17
00:56:24
846
1303
Male Christopher Coleman-Brown 35-39 116/217
00:52:21
00:56:24
847
1541
Male Tony Clarke 50-54 60/116
00:54:34
00:56:25
848
1862
Female Ellie Wright 10-34 55/352
00:54:48
00:56:26
849
589
Male Callum Neil 10-34 248/423
00:55:32
00:56:27
850
1333
Female Sarah Forshaw 40-44 25/133
00:55:45
00:56:29
851
1261
Male Steven Morris 35-39 117/217
00:53:27
00:56:30
852
1053
Male Michael Thompstone Winston Runners 35-39 118/217
00:51:11
00:56:32
853
1018
Male James Butterworth 40-44 98/187
00:52:49
00:56:32
854
1673
Male Stuart Collier 55-59 42/90
00:55:00
00:56:33
855
1619
Male Chris Kendall 10-34 249/423
00:54:51
00:56:33
856
527
Male Bernard Higham 55-59 43/90
00:54:21
00:56:33
857
1533
Female Lorraine Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 25/160
00:56:23
00:56:34
858
1585
Female Jennifer Ramsden 10-34 56/352
00:54:50
00:56:35
859
1300
Male Steve Robinson 55-59 44/90
00:54:58
00:56:42
860
1302
Male Sam Robinson 10-34 250/423
00:54:58
00:56:42
861
1773
Male Colin Hill 45-49 101/190
00:56:08
00:56:43
862
1010
Male Ian Makin 45-49 102/190
00:55:14
00:56:43
863
1317
Female Marie Heyes 45-49 26/160
00:53:19
00:56:44
864
2382
Male Andrew Farrall Vegan Runners UK 10-34 251/423
00:54:36
00:56:44
865
2129
Female Louise Cairns 35-39 25/167
00:55:10
00:56:44
866
1804
Male Craig Rowland 10-34 252/423
00:55:07
00:56:44
867
2678
Female Angela Liptrott
00:55:28
00:56:45
868
1308
Female Rachel Hill 45-49 27/160
00:53:20
00:56:45
869
2566
Male Lewis Atherton 10-34 253/423
00:56:18
00:56:45
870
1319
Male Tim Dykes 35-39 119/217
00:54:34
00:56:46
871
2544
Male David Rochford Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 45-49 103/190
00:56:04
00:56:46
872
877
Female Natasha Frazer 10-34 57/352
00:55:05
00:56:50
873
634
Male Andy Mcmanus Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 99/187
00:55:48
00:56:50
874
1139
Female Suzanne Green Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 28/160
00:55:41
00:56:51
875
2296
Male David Taylor 50-54 61/116
00:53:58
00:56:51
876
2185
Female Jackie Watts 35-39 26/167
00:54:23
00:56:52
877
1632
Male Denis Cunliffe 40-44 100/187
00:52:11
00:56:52
878
2327
Female Sam Cullen 45-49 29/160
00:53:05
00:56:53
879
1012
Female Liz Duggan 10-34 58/352
00:55:04
00:56:54
880
1906
Male Shaun Thompson 45-49 104/190
00:54:36
00:56:54
881
1202
Female Sendy F+íborsk+í 10-34 59/352
00:56:42
00:56:56
882
1043
Male Layton Gee 10-34 254/423
00:56:45
00:56:57
883
489
Female Janet Farrow Parbold Pink Panthers 45-49 30/160
00:55:12
00:56:57
884
2062
Male Wyz Two
00:55:13
00:56:57
885
2243
Female Keisha Popple Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 60/352
00:55:40
00:56:58
886
1007
Male Andrew Appleton 40-44 101/187
00:55:40
00:56:59
887
2289
Male Nicholas Anthony 35-39 120/217
00:56:22
00:56:59
888
394
Male Andrew Smith 45-49 105/190
00:54:51
00:56:59
889
2652
Male Rikki Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 255/423
00:55:57
00:57:00
890
1521
Male Adam Connell 10-34 256/423
00:56:15
00:57:03
891
34
Male Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC 40-44 102/187
00:55:34
00:57:04
892
568
Female Sandra Taylor 35-39 27/167
00:55:26
00:57:04
893
2131
Male Michael Weston 10-34 257/423
00:56:17
00:57:06
894
1553
Male Corey Spence 10-34 258/423
00:56:29
00:57:07
895
2654
Male Stuart Carruthers 35-39 121/217
00:53:40
00:57:09
896
1454
Male Gareth Norris 35-39 122/217
00:54:53
00:57:09
897
1667
Female Christine Boyle 60-64 1/15
00:55:25
00:57:09
898
2228
Male Mike Linney 40-44 103/187
00:54:55
00:57:09
899
2297
Male Craig Sawers Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 40-44 104/187
00:56:29
00:57:09
900
1440
Male Dean Mackie 10-34 259/423
00:53:56
00:57:10
901
2201
Female Jennifer Turner 10-34 61/352
00:54:12
00:57:11
902
1848
Male Mark O'brien 10-34 260/423
00:55:20
00:57:12
903
960
Female Vera Schleiffer Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 62/352
00:56:58
00:57:12
904
1921
Male Andy Lamb Trawden AC 55-59 45/90
00:56:48
00:57:14
905
1790
Male Eddie Cunningham 55-59 46/90
00:56:40
00:57:15
906
1520
Male Jon Bilsborough 40-44 105/187
00:55:24
00:57:15
907
868
Male Terry Mcdonald 10-34 261/423
00:52:00
00:57:17
908
2454
Female Louise Woods 40-44 26/133
00:56:14
00:57:18
909
105
Female Katrina Robinson 10-34 63/352
00:55:40
00:57:18
910
447
Male Stuart Broad 10-34 262/423
00:56:55
00:57:18
911
1432
Male William Barker 50-54 62/116
00:55:41
00:57:19
912
2519
Male Melvyn Waring 55-59 47/90
00:56:08
00:57:19
913
593
Female Shannon Eckersley 10-34 64/352
00:54:18
00:57:20
914
941
Male Paul Mccann 45-49 106/190
00:55:26
00:57:24
915
2284
Male Michael Kain 10-34 263/423
00:54:58
00:57:25
916
1936
Male Kevin Wrigglesworth 55-59 48/90
00:54:05
00:57:25
917
1951
Female Shelley Hughes St Helens Striders 35-39 28/167
00:56:17
00:57:29
918
1217
Male James Hooton 10-34 264/423
00:55:55
00:57:29
919
346
Male Harry Lavan 10-34 265/423
00:55:49
00:57:30
920
550
Male Jed Winstanley 10-34 266/423
00:55:53
00:57:30
921
2293
Male Richard Birch 35-39 123/217
00:55:21
00:57:30
922
520
Male Neil Bartlett 50-54 63/116
00:55:37
00:57:30
923
2420
Female Catherine Holt 45-49 31/160
00:55:49
00:57:31
924
985
Male Andrew Thompson 10-34 267/423
00:52:20
00:57:34
925
1679
Male Simon John Pearson 45-49 107/190
00:56:18
00:57:34
926
918
Female Louise Anderson 50-54 7/92
00:55:50
00:57:35
927
1570
Female Andrea Lorant 35-39 29/167
00:55:50
00:57:36
928
1872
Female Angela Parkinson 55-59 7/47
00:55:46
00:57:36
929
1816
Male Jakub Friebe 35-39 124/217
00:56:20
00:57:37
930
2514
Male Matthew Melling 10-34 268/423
00:52:01
00:57:40
931
1855
Male Christopher Goulding 40-44 106/187
00:55:52
00:57:41
932
2189
Female Rehma Shabani 10-34 65/352
00:54:13
00:57:41
933
947
Female Lindsay Hellewell 35-39 30/167
00:56:14
00:57:43
934
884
Female Angela Coulter Blackburn Road Runners 50-54 8/92
00:56:03
00:57:45
935
1758
Female Diane Cooper 50-54 9/92
00:54:19
00:57:45
936
518
Male Craig Stephens 50-54 64/116
00:57:03
00:57:46
937
519
Female Joanne French 45-49 32/160
00:57:05
00:57:47
938
250
Male Paul Orrell 40-44 107/187
00:56:04
00:57:47
939
1958
Male Dave Armstrong 40-44 108/187
00:57:01
00:57:48
940
739
Female Louise Green 40-44 27/133
00:54:34
00:57:48
941
2668
Male Roy Roby
00:54:04
00:57:48
942
68
Female Claire Kirk 35-39 31/167
00:55:48
00:57:49
943
2256
Female Helen Donohue 35-39 32/167
00:56:00
00:57:50
944
1241
Male James Alan Eyre 65-69 10/24
00:56:20
00:57:51
945
1774
Male Ryan Naylor 10-34 269/423
00:56:20
00:57:51
946
272
Male Stuart Burrows 10-34 270/423
00:56:26
00:57:51
947
685
Male Steven Marsh 35-39 125/217
00:56:46
00:57:51
948
47
Male Dave Higham 55-59 49/90
00:57:47
00:57:56
949
48
Female Leanne Taylor 45-49 33/160
00:57:47
00:57:56
950
1601
Female Sharon Jukes Jsbefit 40-44 28/133
00:56:51
00:57:59
951
1403
Female Angela Jones-Gerring 40-44 29/133
00:57:07
00:57:59
952
1528
Male Martin Lunt 65-69 11/24
00:56:02
00:57:59
953
1491
Male Joshua Lukins 10-34 271/423
00:55:54
00:58:02
954
1394
Male Alex Houghton
00:55:53
00:58:04
955
33
Female Jo Davies 40-44 30/133
00:56:10
00:58:05
956
885
Male Mike Harrison 55-59 50/90
00:56:59
00:58:07
957
503
Female Rachael Power Gym Etc 10-34 66/352
00:56:14
00:58:07
958
891
Female Julie Farron Atherton Running Club 50-54 10/92
00:56:25
00:58:07
959
253
Female Lindsay Shorrock 35-39 33/167
00:55:41
00:58:07
960
468
Female Emily Power Bridgeman Physio 10-34 67/352
00:56:17
00:58:08
961
1642
Female Magdalena Chmura 35-39 34/167
00:56:09
00:58:08
962
866
Female Daisy Hilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 68/352
00:55:58
00:58:09
963
1458
Male Michael Preston 35-39 126/217
00:55:19
00:58:10
964
2281
Male Darren Kain 45-49 108/190
00:55:43
00:58:10
965
449
Male Paul Hilton 45-49 109/190
00:55:58
00:58:10
966
1245
Female Elizabeth Smith 45-49 34/160
00:56:23
00:58:11
967
1158
Male Wes Heyes 35-39 127/217
00:55:21
00:58:11
968
98
Female Janet Nichols 55-59 8/47
00:56:09
00:58:11
969
437
Male Anthony Jones 55-59 51/90
00:55:26
00:58:15
970
1655
Female Alyssa Catterall 10-34 69/352
00:56:38
00:58:16
971
45
Male Phil Oakes 40-44 109/187
00:55:41
00:58:16
972
1522
Male Mostafa Bakhtiari 55-59 52/90
00:57:02
00:58:17
973
2508
Male Charles Taylor 10-34 272/423
00:55:15
00:58:18
974
1826
Male Tippie Malgwi 35-39 128/217
00:54:57
00:58:18
975
978
Male David Duckworth 60-64 19/40
00:57:05
00:58:20
976
1942
Female Helen Hurn 40-44 31/133
00:55:50
00:58:21
977
2517
Male Carl Waldie Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 110/187
00:57:30
00:58:21
978
2350
Female Helen Williams 10-34 70/352
00:56:30
00:58:22
979
2153
Male David Jackson 10-34 273/423
00:55:32
00:58:22
980
142
Male Phil Draper 45-49 110/190
00:57:13
00:58:23
981
398
Male Brian Handcock 50-54 65/116
00:56:03
00:58:23
982
1164
Female Linda Ensby Trawden AC 50-54 11/92
00:56:40
00:58:23
983
889
Male David Evans 45-49 111/190
00:52:28
00:58:24
984
1825
Male Steve Colligan 50-54 66/116
00:56:14
00:58:24
985
66
Male Alan Jones 45-49 112/190
00:57:39
00:58:25
986
1756
Male Justin Bell 45-49 113/190
00:52:29
00:58:25
987
1949
Male Paul Burton 40-44 111/187
00:55:58
00:58:27
988
2225
Male Robert Findlow 10-34 274/423
00:56:31
00:58:29
989
175
Male Adrian Pridgeon St Helens Striders 35-39 129/217
00:57:18
00:58:29
990
1398
Female Jody Heyes 35-39 35/167
00:55:36
00:58:30
991
1824
Male Peter Teeling St Helens Striders 40-44 112/187
00:57:18
00:58:31
992
795
Female Elouise Sylkie Pemberton Trawden AC 10-34 71/352
00:56:49
00:58:32
993
1081
Male Tom Wilson 60-64 20/40
00:56:28
00:58:32
994
58
Female Christina Peet 65-69 1/5
00:56:29
00:58:33
995
492
Female Diana Maiden 45-49 35/160
00:55:55
00:58:34
996
186
Male Chris Cooke 35-39 130/217
00:56:53
00:58:35
997
299
Female Nicole Burrows 10-34 72/352
00:56:41
00:58:37
998
763
Male John Wakelam 45-49 114/190
00:57:04
00:58:40
999
764
Female Chloe Wakelam 10-34 73/352
00:57:04
00:58:40
1000
1635
Male Robert Heather 10-34 275/423
00:56:12
00:58:40
1001
2061
Male Wyz One
00:58:41
00:58:41
1002
806
Male Chris Anderson Penny Lane Striders 45-49 115/190
00:56:42
00:58:44
1003
1574
Male Adrian Moffatt 10-34 276/423
00:54:54
00:58:44
1004
268
Male Michael Garry 40-44 113/187
00:56:50
00:58:44
1005
987
Male Peter Gill 10-34 277/423
00:53:31
00:58:46
1006
2463
Female Lynn Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 12/92
00:57:40
00:58:47
1007
1056
Male Simon Beatty Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 50-54 67/116
00:56:50
00:58:50
1008
2525
Male Ashley Stott 10-34 278/423
00:57:09
00:58:50
1009
1022
Male Brian Cowan Kinross Road Runners 50-54 68/116
00:57:12
00:58:50
1010
2192
Male David Blott 60-64 21/40
00:56:04
00:58:50
1011
997
Female Kim Redmayne 45-49 36/160
00:56:29
00:58:52
1012
1750
Female Laura Hillyer 10-34 74/352
00:57:26
00:58:53
1013
1267
Female Cath Kippax 40-44 32/133
00:56:30
00:58:54
1014
150
Male Kris Radlinski
00:58:52
00:58:55
1015
393
Female Belinda Bartle 50-54 13/92
00:57:00
00:58:56
1016
1980
Male Mark Wright Razzers Runners 65-69 12/24
00:56:01
00:58:56
1017
2657
Female Julie Crawshaw 35-39 36/167
00:56:39
00:58:57
1018
2394
Male Iain Entwistle 40-44 114/187
00:58:05
00:58:57
1019
1812
Female Amanda Collinge 40-44 33/133
00:57:11
00:58:58
1020
2363
Female Lydia Sidebotham 10-34 75/352
00:58:11
00:58:59
1021
367
Male Stephen Donovan 50-54 69/116
00:55:55
00:58:59
1022
590
Male Joe Sherrington 50-54 70/116
00:55:12
00:58:59
1023
1
Male Andrew Johnson 40-44 115/187
00:58:58
00:59:00
1024
719
Male Marc Bennett 10-34 279/423
00:55:46
00:59:00
1025
51
Male Chris Hutchinson 10-34 280/423
00:57:56
00:59:00
1026
1590
Female Lynette Houghton St Helens Tri 45-49 37/160
00:57:25
00:59:00
1027
317
Female Rebecca Bailey 10-34 76/352
00:59:01
00:59:01
1028
671
Female Sarah Harper 40-44 34/133
00:57:51
00:59:02
1029
1860
Male Brendan Whitworth 45-49 116/190
00:55:39
00:59:03
1030
1791
Female Zoe Cusick 40-44 35/133
00:56:09
00:59:03
1031
582
Female Lauren Cunniffe 10-34 77/352
00:57:02
00:59:04
1032
555
Female Natalie Hulme 10-34 78/352
00:55:46
00:59:04
1033
2266
Female Sam Crossley 10-34 79/352
00:57:08
00:59:05
1034
240
Female Rachel Lee 35-39 37/167
00:55:51
00:59:06
1035
628
Male Joe Morris 45-49 117/190
00:56:35
00:59:08
1036
2435
Male Rob Penman 10-34 281/423
00:55:01
00:59:11
1037
56
Female Angela Hall 45-49 38/160
00:56:57
00:59:12
1038
1175
Female Sandra Naylor 50-54 14/92
00:57:31
00:59:12
1039
1669
Female Ellen Astin 35-39 38/167
00:57:01
00:59:13
1040
775
Female Lisa Morris 35-39 39/167
00:56:50
00:59:14
1041
782
Male Alex Manweiler 35-39 131/217
00:52:52
00:59:15
1042
148
Male Mike Howells 40-44 116/187
00:58:10
00:59:15
1043
2534
Female Claire Hart 40-44 36/133
00:59:12
00:59:18
1044
2060
Male Paul Wright 10-34 282/423
00:57:16
00:59:18
1045
1235
Male Jamie Mcguinness 10-34 283/423
00:58:13
00:59:20
1046
249
Female Rebecca Mckenna St Helens Striders 40-44 37/133
00:58:07
00:59:20
1047
1488
Female Caitlin Cunningham 10-34 80/352
00:57:14
00:59:21
1048
2113
Male Darren Richardson 45-49 118/190
00:58:27
00:59:24
1049
636
Female Carol Richardson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 15/92
00:57:58
00:59:27
1050
1205
Female Noreen Martin 55-59 9/47
00:58:15
00:59:27
1051
1740
Female Beth Bramhall 10-34 81/352
00:55:16
00:59:28
1052
656
Male Andrew Smith 50-54 71/116
00:56:24
00:59:28
1053
1271
Female Elizabeth Melling 10-34 82/352
00:56:25
00:59:29
1054
2087
Female Michelle Winnard 50-54 16/92
00:56:57
00:59:30
1055
801
Male James Moodie Wigan Harriers 60-64 22/40
00:57:52
00:59:32
1056
1228
Male David Curtis 60-64 23/40
00:58:23
00:59:34
1057
865
Male Simon Winrow 10-34 284/423
00:57:52
00:59:34
1058
2397
Male Matthew Adams 10-34 285/423
00:59:12
00:59:35
1059
2547
Male Aaron Redmond 35-39 132/217
00:56:31
00:59:35
1060
1223
Male Adam Saoudi 10-34 286/423
00:59:11
00:59:35
1061
1809
Female Lucy Taylor 10-34 83/352
00:57:11
00:59:37
1062
2331
Male Tom Lowe 10-34 287/423
00:57:36
00:59:37
1063
1273
Male Graham Melling 50-54 72/116
00:56:34
00:59:38
1064
525
Female Nikki Holroyd 10-34 84/352
00:58:24
00:59:39
1065
2251
Male Jacob Weall 10-34 288/423
00:57:01
00:59:40
1066
2446
Female Toma Kuckaite 10-34 85/352
00:53:01
00:59:41
1067
2194
Female Suchada Green 40-44 38/133
00:57:53
00:59:41
1068
1511
Male Andy Riley 50-54 73/116
00:58:21
00:59:42
1069
802
Male Jim Egan Fylde Coast Runners 50-54 74/116
00:56:32
00:59:42
1070
1104
Female Emma France 10-34 86/352
00:58:06
00:59:44
1071
1566
Female Anthea Friend 40-44 39/133
00:58:06
00:59:44
1072
1650
Male Russell Latham 35-39 133/217
00:55:31
00:59:44
1073
2000
Female Anne Hurcombe 45-49 39/160
00:56:58
00:59:44
1074
2226
Female Paula Floyd Jsbe Fit Gym 40-44 40/133
00:58:40
00:59:45
1075
2677
Male Richard Byers
00:57:56
00:59:47
1076
660
Male David Wood 40-44 117/187
00:56:44
00:59:47
1077
579
Female Abigail Lynch 10-34 87/352
00:56:42
00:59:49
1078
1429
Female Rachel Birkbeck 45-49 40/160
00:56:33
00:59:50
1079
91
Male Robert Deakin 10-34 289/423
00:59:08
00:59:51
1080
2626
Female Emma Greenhalgh 10-34 88/352
00:57:50
00:59:52
1081
963
Female Ceridwen Davies 35-39 40/167
00:58:11
00:59:52
1082
2090
Male David Rothwell 50-54 75/116
00:57:02
00:59:54
1083
1153
Male Christopher Wilson 45-49 119/190
00:53:31
00:59:54
1084
1448
Male George Maloret 40-44 118/187
00:57:12
00:59:55
1085
1481
Male Paul Sohi 50-54 76/116
00:59:05
00:59:56
1086
1168
Male Dean Symons 45-49 120/190
00:53:35
00:59:57
1087
1589
Male Gareth Ross 35-39 134/217
00:58:02
00:59:58
1088
1055
Male Lee Harris 35-39 135/217
00:56:13
00:59:58
1089
762
Female Amy Bentham 10-34 89/352
00:58:21
00:59:58
1090
1806
Female Emma Marsden 10-34 90/352
00:56:39
00:59:58
1091
298
Female Julie Burrows 50-54 17/92
00:58:03
00:59:59
1092
314
Female Christine Parkinson Parbold Pink Panthers 45-49 41/160
00:58:14
00:59:59
1093
2144
Male Stephen Blakely
00:55:01
00:59:59
1094
1781
Female Gaye Kelly 40-44 41/133
00:57:52
01:00:00
1095
1096
Female Kerry Eddleston 35-39 41/167
00:57:47
01:00:01
1096
32
Female Sharon Swift 50-54 18/92
00:57:48
01:00:01
1097
343
Male Rhys Owen 40-44 119/187
00:57:27
01:00:01
1098
1434
Male Neil Brown 10-34 290/423
00:57:54
01:00:01
1099
5
Female Cath Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 42/133
00:57:39
01:00:04
1100
1066
Female Fiona Cowgill 10-34 91/352
00:58:19
01:00:04
1101
2183
Male Duncan Rogers 45-49 121/190
00:56:51
01:00:06
1102
2631
Female Helen Turner 45-49 42/160
00:58:40
01:00:06
1103
1256
Male Stuart Easton 10-34 291/423
00:58:44
01:00:06
1104
2504
Male Adrian Rogers 40-44 120/187
00:56:52
01:00:06
1105
949
Female Roz Hughes 45-49 43/160
00:58:42
01:00:10
1106
1129
Male Stuart Rimmer 40-44 121/187
00:59:26
01:00:10
1107
1280
Male Christopher Hughes 10-34 292/423
00:57:57
01:00:11
1108
1101
Male Eric Horne 10-34 293/423
00:57:05
01:00:11
1109
633
Male Ian Bithell 40-44 122/187
00:58:33
01:00:11
1110
1140
Male Brian Dearden 60-64 24/40
00:55:50
01:00:12
1111
1970
Male Paul Clucus 45-49 122/190
00:56:36
01:00:13
1112
1639
Male Michael Parr 45-49 123/190
00:58:49
01:00:13
1113
1584
Male Ian Taylor 50-54 77/116
00:57:23
01:00:13
1114
2699
Female Sara Polding
00:54:36
01:00:15
1115
1582
Male Mark Smith 50-54 78/116
00:57:23
01:00:15
1116
1788
Female Chelsey Evans Atherton Running Club 10-34 92/352
00:58:34
01:00:16
1117
2332
Male Anthony Doyle 10-34 294/423
00:57:03
01:00:16
1118
155
Male Paul Bant 55-59 53/90
00:58:53
01:00:16
1119
2605
Male Ian Maddrell Atherton Running Club 35-39 136/217
00:58:31
01:00:17
1120
547
Male Gareth Nelson 10-34 295/423
00:58:26
01:00:22
1121
180
Male Anthony Ellis St Helens Striders 10-34 296/423
00:57:13
01:00:24
1122
2353
Male Chris Colwell 45-49 124/190
00:57:37
01:00:25
1123
1463
Female Kelsey Greenhalgh 10-34 93/352
00:57:51
01:00:26
1124
434
Male Ian Grundy 10-34 297/423
00:56:57
01:00:27
1125
1893
Male Jack Mccracken 10-34 298/423
00:55:26
01:00:30
1126
1421
Female Lyndsay Crompton 35-39 42/167
00:58:03
01:00:30
1127
1892
Male Ryan Ashcroft 10-34 299/423
00:55:27
01:00:30
1128
1321
Female Claire Mullock Northwich Runnimg Club 40-44 43/133
00:58:16
01:00:30
1129
115
Female Lucy Hill Women On The Run 45-49 44/160
00:59:17
01:00:32
1130
1801
Male Simon Goodwin Swinton RC 45-49 125/190
00:57:22
01:00:32
1131
54
Male David Dickinson 10-34 300/423
01:00:07
01:00:34
1132
1616
Female Jodie Leather 10-34 94/352
00:57:45
01:00:34
1133
2411
Female Rosie Gaskell 10-34 95/352
00:54:29
01:00:34
1134
2311
Female Michelle Lomax JulieÔÇÖs Joggers 50-54 19/92
00:58:10
01:00:35
1135
643
Female Clare Carter 45-49 45/160
00:58:02
01:00:35
1136
644
Male David Carter 50-54 79/116
00:58:02
01:00:36
1137
1197
Female Zane Grava 10-34 96/352
00:59:52
01:00:37
1138
1692
Female Jennifer Sparks 50-54 20/92
00:57:49
01:00:38
1139
1439
Male Philip Haddock 40-44 123/187
00:58:50
01:00:38
1140
2597
Female Sian King RunSmart Leyland 10-34 97/352
00:58:28
01:00:38
1141
1444
Female Lisa Smith 40-44 44/133
00:58:12
01:00:39
1142
2646
Male Anthony Smith 45-49 126/190
00:54:43
01:00:40
1143
1547
Male Christopher Smalley 35-39 137/217
00:58:34
01:00:40
1144
1895
Male Ethan Jackson 10-34 301/423
00:58:20
01:00:41
1145
657
Female Julie Smith 50-54 21/92
00:57:37
01:00:41
1146
1286
Female Jane Hurn Parbold Pink Panthers 35-39 43/167
00:58:57
01:00:41
1147
916
Female Jayne Jenks 50-54 22/92
00:59:05
01:00:43
1148
1162
Male Gregory Mchugh 10-34 302/423
00:58:14
01:00:44
1149
420
Male Neil Aspey 45-49 127/190
00:58:09
01:00:45
1150
1707
Male Neil Molyneux 40-44 124/187
01:00:42
01:00:48
1151
1517
Female Victoria Knox 45-49 46/160
00:57:05
01:00:48
1152
1269
Male Tony Gartside 55-59 54/90
00:57:17
01:00:49
1153
874
Female Joanne Puddy 40-44 45/133
00:57:41
01:00:49
1154
1946
Female Lois Pritchard 10-34 98/352
00:58:03
01:00:50
1155
2355
Male Martyn Bajkowski 10-34 303/423
00:57:44
01:00:50
1156
1095
Female Michelle Pownall 10-34 99/352
00:56:44
01:00:51
1157
970
Female Tracey Dennett Dennett JulieÔÇÖs Joggers 35-39 44/167
00:58:04
01:00:51
1158
2475
Male Liam O'connor 10-34 304/423
00:58:26
01:00:53
1159
407
Male Matthew Lannon Callaghan 10-34 305/423
00:58:04
01:00:54
1160
273
Female Jayne Hamilton Isabella-Rose Foundation 50-54 23/92
00:58:26
01:00:54
1161
1088
Male Jake Worthington 10-34 306/423
00:58:41
01:00:54
1162
1746
Female Lauran Cross 10-34 100/352
00:57:27
01:00:55
1163
438
Male Thomas Groves 50-54 80/116
00:57:34
01:00:55
1164
285
Male Robin Gibson 35-39 138/217
00:57:30
01:00:56
1165
2106
Female Lindsey Roper 45-49 47/160
00:59:39
01:00:56
1166
661
Male Alan Crowhurst 40-44 125/187
00:59:51
01:00:57
1167
2035
Male Ben Purdham 10-34 307/423
00:56:41
01:00:57
1168
1282
Male David Mcgowan 50-54 81/116
00:55:34
01:00:59
1169
1598
Female Melissa Torr 40-44 46/133
00:59:05
01:01:00
1170
165
Female Louise Perry 10-34 101/352
00:59:51
01:01:01
1171
819
Male Gary Breeze 45-49 128/190
00:59:15
01:01:02
1172
683
Female Alison Rayner 45-49 48/160
00:57:53
01:01:05
1173
1437
Male Richard Wilson Keighley & Craven AC 65-69 13/24
00:59:30
01:01:06
1174
2
Female Alex Johnson 10-34 102/352
00:59:54
01:01:08
1175
2250
Female Nicola Weall 45-49 49/160
00:58:29
01:01:08
1176
1575
Male Mac Harasymiw 10-34 308/423
00:58:34
01:01:09
1177
687
Male Stephen Roby 40-44 126/187
01:00:14
01:01:09
1178
973
Male Phil Burke 35-39 139/217
00:57:58
01:01:09
1179
2024
Male Gary Naylor 35-39 140/217
00:56:54
01:01:10
1180
1794
Male Ian Turner 55-59 55/90
00:57:52
01:01:10
1181
6
Male Peter Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 129/190
00:58:47
01:01:10
1182
93
Male John Thorpe 45-49 130/190
00:58:56
01:01:10
1183
1061
Male Dave Ross 35-39 141/217
00:58:53
01:01:13
1184
860
Female Jane Hoban 40-44 47/133
00:58:01
01:01:14
1185
1645
Female Nikki Spafford Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 10-34 103/352
00:59:23
01:01:15
1186
1577
Female Grace Bradley 10-34 104/352
00:58:41
01:01:16
1187
2664
Female Hannah Rutter 10-34 105/352
00:56:30
01:01:17
1188
986
Female Sarah Charlton St Helens Striders 10-34 106/352
00:55:08
01:01:18
1189
988
Male Craig Bridge 35-39 142/217
00:55:08
01:01:19
1190
1839
Female Stephanie Sharples 35-39 45/167
00:57:24
01:01:20
1191
1262
Female Cheryl Hamilton 10-34 107/352
01:00:44
01:01:21
1192
732
Male Gary Lee 50-54 82/116
00:59:23
01:01:22
1193
413
Female Nicola Cheers 40-44 48/133
00:57:25
01:01:22
1194
784
Female Amy Tinker 10-34 108/352
00:58:50
01:01:24
1195
2070
Female Catherine Macgillivray 45-49 50/160
00:59:18
01:01:24
1196
2318
Female Karen Lee 45-49 51/160
00:59:17
01:01:24
1197
2169
Female Victoria Bateson 35-39 46/167
00:58:28
01:01:24
1198
2208
Female Jessica Owens 35-39 47/167
00:59:17
01:01:26
1199
23
Male Peter Meadows 50-54 83/116
00:59:39
01:01:28
1200
1093
Male John Murphy 60-64 25/40
00:59:59
01:01:30
1201
1652
Female Patricia Hesketh 55-59 10/47
00:59:58
01:01:30
1202
1925
Female Natalie Jones 35-39 48/167
00:59:22
01:01:31
1203
1447
Female Gill Tomkins 55-59 11/47
00:58:45
01:01:32
1204
881
Female Marianne Blandamer 10-34 109/352
01:00:14
01:01:33
1205
376
Female Vicky Whitehead 45-49 52/160
00:58:20
01:01:33
1206
84
Male Andrew Blott 50-54 84/116
00:58:50
01:01:34
1207
59
Female Tracey Cartwright 45-49 53/160
01:00:22
01:01:35
1208
545
Female Natalie Ashcroft 10-34 110/352
00:59:48
01:01:35
1209
336
Male Ian Charnock 40-44 127/187
00:58:36
01:01:36
1210
1551
Male Neil Charnock 35-39 143/217
00:58:36
01:01:36
1211
242
Female Louise Holt 40-44 49/133
01:00:14
01:01:37
1212
315
Female Joanne Worthington 50-54 24/92
00:58:54
01:01:38
1213
224
Male Paul Meehan Bandstanders 50-54 85/116
00:59:06
01:01:38
1214
1532
Male David Lamb 60-64 26/40
00:59:51
01:01:40
1215
300
Male Adam Jarvis Invictus Tri Club 45-49 131/190
00:59:10
01:01:41
1216
837
Male Keith Birmingham Invictus Triathlon Club 60-64 27/40
00:58:59
01:01:41
1217
1035
Female Katrina Rourke 45-49 54/160
00:58:57
01:01:42
1218
1332
Male Steve Blinston 65-69 14/24
00:59:14
01:01:42
1219
1062
Male Nick Whitehouse 35-39 144/217
00:59:38
01:01:43
1220
1694
Male Ian Stewart Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 132/190
01:00:40
01:01:44
1221
1032
Male Chris Beckett 40-44 128/187
00:59:57
01:01:44
1222
2456
Male Martin Rourke 45-49 133/190
00:58:59
01:01:44
1223
16
Male Stuart Jackson 40-44 129/187
01:00:35
01:01:46
1224
2127
Female Brigette Whittle
00:59:56
01:01:46
1225
138
Male James Mulqueeney 50-54 86/116
00:59:08
01:01:47
1226
1768
Male Michael Mcglashan 45-49 134/190
01:01:39
01:01:49
1227
1671
Female Marie Fisher Trawden AC 40-44 50/133
01:00:01
01:01:52
1228
100
Female Maria Holden 35-39 49/167
01:00:13
01:01:53
1229
662
Female Zoe Fillingham St Helens Striders 50-54 25/92
00:58:27
01:01:54
1230
1054
Female Angie Bines 10-34 111/352
00:58:44
01:01:55
1231
1474
Male Nathan Dwyer 10-34 309/423
01:00:11
01:01:56
1232
1787
Male Khalil Awla 40-44 130/187
01:01:36
01:01:56
1233
2616
Male Richard Turner 10-34 310/423
00:58:38
01:01:56
1234
991
Female Catherine Moss 45-49 55/160
00:59:31
01:01:57
1235
1783
Male Gordon Ramsdale Wigan Harriers 70+ 3/12
01:00:15
01:01:57
1236
2535
Female Emily Fitzsimmons 10-34 112/352
01:00:15
01:01:57
1237
1588
Female Helen Ross 35-39 50/167
01:00:02
01:01:59
1238
2215
Female Charlotte Edmundson 10-34 113/352
01:00:20
01:02:02
1239
883
Male David Stanbury 45-49 135/190
00:59:32
01:02:03
1240
167
Male Andrew Jones 10-34 311/423
00:58:37
01:02:04
1241
2649
Male Kalom Sargent 10-34 312/423
00:58:49
01:02:05
1242
2405
Female Eloise Lambert Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 51/133
00:58:46
01:02:06
1243
1182
Female Harriet Challenger 45-49 56/160
00:59:29
01:02:07
1244
2369
Male Simon Haworth 40-44 131/187
00:58:53
01:02:11
1245
195
Male David Ashton 50-54 87/116
00:54:40
01:02:11
1246
577
Male Daniel Grimshaw 50-54 88/116
00:59:13
01:02:12
1247
287
Female Lauren Underwood 10-34 114/352
00:58:44
01:02:12
1248
1415
Female Amber Shaw 10-34 115/352
00:58:51
01:02:14
1249
863
Female Paula Smith Mad Runners 35-39 51/167
00:57:27
01:02:14
1250
2399
Female Hannah Furey 10-34 116/352
00:58:52
01:02:14
1251
1874
Male Dan Nightingale 35-39 145/217
00:57:39
01:02:15
1252
424
Female Joanna Parncutt Lostock Ac 50-54 26/92
01:00:19
01:02:18
1253
592
Female Chloe Lace Wigan Physio's 10-34 117/352
00:59:20
01:02:18
1254
2190
Male Barry Schofield 40-44 132/187
01:01:51
01:02:19
1255
456
Male Thomas Mckenna 55-59 56/90
00:59:26
01:02:20
1256
2523
Male Daniel King 10-34 313/423
00:59:30
01:02:20
1257
751
Female Laura Clisham 10-34 118/352
00:59:57
01:02:21
1258
475
Male Stuart Gaskell 55-59 57/90
01:00:04
01:02:21
1259
2092
Male Paul Stacey 40-44 133/187
00:55:57
01:02:21
1260
339
Female Rebecca Hurst 35-39 52/167
01:00:05
01:02:22
1261
2071
Male Carl Finney 50-54 89/116
00:59:01
01:02:23
1262
2607
Male Andrew Bailey 55-59 58/90
00:59:59
01:02:24
1263
2076
Female Jayne Land 45-49 57/160
01:00:19
01:02:25
1264
1156
Female Rebekah Whittaker 40-44 52/133
00:58:18
01:02:27
1265
965
Female Lindsey Gray 35-39 53/167
00:59:43
01:02:29
1266
1709
Male Gavin Southern 35-39 146/217
00:55:58
01:02:30
1267
2304
Female Laura Eaton 10-34 119/352
01:01:22
01:02:30
1268
1472
Female Amanda Budworth 10-34 120/352
01:01:22
01:02:30
1269
1934
Male Chris O'halloran 45-49 136/190
00:59:20
01:02:32
1270
1935
Female Laura Cunningham 10-34 121/352
00:59:21
01:02:32
1271
282
Female Emily Bamford 35-39 54/167
00:59:50
01:02:34
1272
627
Female Elisa Morris 45-49 58/160
01:00:01
01:02:34
1273
649
Male Timothy Lea 40-44 134/187
00:56:09
01:02:35
1274
2540
Female Sam Wilson 10-34 122/352
00:59:52
01:02:36
1275
2497
Female Phillipa Trow 45-49 59/160
00:59:52
01:02:36
1276
2574
Female Suzanne Westhead 35-39 55/167
00:58:51
01:02:37
1277
635
Male Rob Adamson 55-59 59/90
00:59:24
01:02:37
1278
371
Male Ian Miller Fylde Coast Runners 55-59 60/90
01:00:48
01:02:38
1279
2698
Male Andy Slater
00:59:31
01:02:40
1280
2453
Female Emma Mythen 35-39 56/167
01:00:25
01:02:40
1281
1453
Female Karel Newlove 45-49 60/160
00:59:31
01:02:40
1282
1867
Male Simon Brooks 35-39 147/217
00:59:17
01:02:41
1283
2346
Male Angelo September 35-39 148/217
00:59:17
01:02:41
1284
21
Female Alison Spencer Davenport Runners 10-34 123/352
01:01:04
01:02:44
1285
269
Female Kate Manning 35-39 57/167
00:59:35
01:02:44
1286
1391
Male Jack Williamson
00:55:58
01:02:46
1287
2360
Male Rick Street 40-44 135/187
00:57:45
01:02:49
1288
2362
Female Caroline Street 35-39 58/167
00:57:46
01:02:49
1289
237
Female Hannah Worthington 10-34 124/352
01:00:05
01:02:49
1290
303
Female Cecilia Rigby 40-44 53/133
01:00:04
01:02:50
1291
2058
Male Tom Woodcock 10-34 314/423
01:01:08
01:02:51
1292
2001
Male Gareth Lancaster 10-34 315/423
01:01:07
01:02:51
1293
650
Female Carole Wilson 10-34 125/352
00:59:46
01:02:52
1294
1974
Female Jean Clemence Razzers Runners 70+ 2/5
01:00:34
01:02:52
1295
814
Male Kevin Tarleton 35-39 149/217
00:59:37
01:02:54
1296
524
Male Gareth Cooper 40-44 136/187
00:59:32
01:02:54
1297
2021
Male James Murphy 10-34 316/423
00:58:40
01:02:57
1298
1810
Female Alyson Rimmer 50-54 27/92
01:01:29
01:02:58
1299
2520
Male Daniel Lisok 10-34 317/423
00:57:52
01:02:59
1300
2575
Female Diane Ryding 35-39 59/167
01:00:27
01:03:01
1301
144
Male Chris Barker 50-54 90/116
00:59:36
01:03:02
1302
444
Male Danny Linge 10-34 318/423
01:00:27
01:03:02
1303
378
Male Christopher Hilton 40-44 137/187
01:02:38
01:03:05
1304
1366
Male David Harrison 45-49 137/190
00:59:37
01:03:05
1305
2322
Male Matthew Knowles 35-39 150/217
01:01:29
01:03:05
1306
2324
Female Lydia Curwen 10-34 126/352
01:01:29
01:03:05
1307
307
Female Claire Horner Garstang RC 40-44 54/133
00:57:53
01:03:07
1308
1137
Male Dave Hales 55-59 61/90
01:00:05
01:03:08
1309
1865
Female Laura Carter St Helens Striders 35-39 60/167
00:59:41
01:03:09
1310
1615
Female Andrea O'hagan-Waite 50-54 28/92
01:01:15
01:03:11
1311
830
Female Rachel Morton 10-34 127/352
00:58:21
01:03:12
1312
829
Female Jennifer Mccaig 10-34 128/352
00:58:21
01:03:12
1313
325
Male Michael Armstrong-Jones 35-39 151/217
01:01:35
01:03:14
1314
162
Male Ian Mclellan 45-49 138/190
01:01:00
01:03:15
1315
1543
Female Denise Bateson Lions Running Community 55-59 12/47
01:01:20
01:03:15
1316
2174
Female Linda Ashley 50-54 29/92
01:00:17
01:03:16
1317
326
Male Carl Moore 10-34 319/423
00:57:58
01:03:16
1318
2067
Female Charlene Foster 10-34 129/352
01:01:14
01:03:17
1319
2529
Female Catharine Hothersall 45-49 61/160
01:00:36
01:03:17
1320
213
Female Amanda Sewell 10-34 130/352
00:59:00
01:03:18
1321
1264
Female Danielle Baggaley 35-39 61/167
01:01:10
01:03:19
1322
2196
Female Rebecca Hutton 10-34 131/352
00:58:02
01:03:19
1323
2371
Male Shaun Dodd 10-34 320/423
01:02:42
01:03:20
1324
2505
Male Scott Davies 10-34 321/423
01:00:47
01:03:20
1325
2625
Male Jeff Darbyshire Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 139/190
00:56:44
01:03:20
1326
2594
Male Neil Tyrer 40-44 138/187
01:02:42
01:03:21
1327
2326
Male Tony France 55-59 62/90
01:00:55
01:03:23
1328
338
Female Melanie Cookson 45-49 62/160
01:03:16
01:03:28
1329
1760
Female Lucy Swift 10-34 132/352
01:02:27
01:03:31
1330
1929
Female Leanne Banks 35-39 62/167
01:00:43
01:03:31
1331
1431
Female Kate Postlethwaite 10-34 133/352
01:02:28
01:03:32
1332
1270
Female Sarah Storey 10-34 134/352
01:02:29
01:03:33
1333
2047
Female Jackie Salt 40-44 55/133
01:00:51
01:03:35
1334
2073
Female Angela Connor 45-49 63/160
01:01:34
01:03:35
1335
1943
Male David Brockley 60-64 28/40
01:00:54
01:03:35
1336
481
Male Guo Rong Wu 35-39 152/217
01:03:00
01:03:35
1337
1613
Male Iain Waite 45-49 140/190
01:01:39
01:03:35
1338
1094
Male David Ascroft 10-34 322/423
01:01:21
01:03:36
1339
1031
Female Victoria Mcgowan 40-44 56/133
01:02:15
01:03:37
1340
350
Female Rebecca Croft 35-39 63/167
01:01:41
01:03:37
1341
1955
Female Liz Anderson 45-49 64/160
01:03:02
01:03:38
1342
1412
Female Michelle Grimshaw Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 135/352
01:00:58
01:03:38
1343
279
Female Jane Donlon 50-54 30/92
01:01:50
01:03:39
1344
1764
Male Mike Richardson 55-59 63/90
01:00:57
01:03:39
1345
2648
Male Brian Kenrick 35-39 153/217
01:01:32
01:03:40
1346
2291
Male Stephen Holden 40-44 139/187
01:00:25
01:03:41
1347
813
Male Ian Goodliffe Blackburn Road Runners 65-69 15/24
01:00:25
01:03:41
1348
2093
Female Julie Swift 45-49 65/160
00:59:44
01:03:42
1349
1572
Male Stuart Palmer 40-44 140/187
01:02:46
01:03:42
1350
7
Male Andy Johnson 40-44 141/187
01:01:21
01:03:42
1351
591
Female Diane Taktak St Helens Tri 50-54 31/92
01:01:16
01:03:44
1352
1069
Male Colin Over 45-49 141/190
01:01:01
01:03:44
1353
1508
Male Ian Fawcett 55-59 64/90
00:59:59
01:03:44
1354
2271
Male Michael Stevenson-Hornby 40-44 142/187
01:01:27
01:03:44
1355
264
Male Kevin Winstanley St Helens Striders 35-39 154/217
01:01:53
01:03:45
1356
2359
Female Catie Rutter Julies Joggers 40-44 57/133
01:00:59
01:03:45
1357
1969
Female Joanne Close 40-44 58/133
01:01:28
01:03:47
1358
1928
Male Peter Sharples 45-49 142/190
01:02:04
01:03:48
1359
2132
Female Lisa Morris 10-34 136/352
00:58:26
01:03:49
1360
2679
Male Martin Bispham
01:02:31
01:03:51
1361
247
Male Peter Finch 10-34 323/423
00:59:57
01:03:52
1362
901
Female Jenna Morgan 10-34 137/352
01:00:56
01:03:52
1363
2263
Female Joanne Metcalfe 45-49 66/160
01:01:58
01:03:52
1364
246
Male Gary Williams 35-39 155/217
00:59:58
01:03:53
1365
921
Male Chris Cotham 10-34 324/423
01:01:45
01:03:53
1366
2272
Male Jacob Peake 10-34 325/423
00:59:53
01:03:56
1367
1471
Female Caroline Hamblett Atherton Running Club 45-49 67/160
01:02:14
01:03:56
1368
122
Male Mark Harris 10k4Jay 45-49 143/190
01:03:36
01:03:56
1369
2693
Male William Wuu
01:03:24
01:03:58
1370
414
Male Allistair Brocklehurst 55-59 65/90
01:00:35
01:03:59
1371
1689
Male Jack Savage 10-34 326/423
00:59:16
01:03:59
1372
1979
Male Stuart Gent 35-39 156/217
01:01:14
01:04:01
1373
1995
Male Steve Heyes 10-34 327/423
00:59:46
01:04:02
1374
2025
Male Andy Nicholls 35-39 157/217
00:59:45
01:04:02
1375
2276
Male Mark Smith 45-49 144/190
01:00:47
01:04:03
1376
798
Female Shelley Vaughan Deanery High School Running Club 40-44 59/133
01:01:59
01:04:06
1377
2146
Male Chris Barrow 40-44 143/187
00:59:06
01:04:06
1378
1257
Female Claire Southern 35-39 64/167
01:01:33
01:04:06
1379
406
Male Paul Bonikowski 35-39 158/217
01:01:18
01:04:06
1380
283
Male Andrew Cheers 45-49 145/190
01:00:00
01:04:07
1381
1023
Female Debbie Calland 10-34 138/352
01:03:29
01:04:08
1382
2623
Female Hayley Grosvenor 10-34 139/352
00:57:49
01:04:12
1383
1767
Female Victoria Brown 45-49 68/160
01:00:41
01:04:13
1384
1464
Male Oliver Hesk 10-34 328/423
01:00:28
01:04:14
1385
1176
Female Ann Miller Fylde Coast Runners 55-59 13/47
01:02:23
01:04:15
1386
1820
Male Ross Brall 40-44 144/187
00:58:14
01:04:15
1387
690
Female Catherine Elvin 10-34 140/352
01:01:06
01:04:16
1388
2430
Male Liam Murray 10-34 329/423
01:04:02
01:04:17
1389
1868
Male Nathan Pendleton 10-34 330/423
01:01:36
01:04:20
1390
849
Female Zoe Bastow 10-34 141/352
01:02:37
01:04:21
1391
2528
Female Karen Daniels 45-49 69/160
01:03:15
01:04:24
1392
2600
Male Malachy Gibbons 10-34 331/423
01:01:09
01:04:24
1393
2244
Female Sara Bibby Shaw Hill Running Club 10-34 142/352
01:02:53
01:04:24
1394
2706
Male Jonathan Mylroie 55-59 66/90
01:02:14
01:04:26
1395
1765
Male Derek Harrison 55-59 67/90
01:01:53
01:04:30
1396
1766
Female Denise Hulme 50-54 32/92
01:01:54
01:04:31
1397
1218
Male Paul Hayman 40-44 145/187
00:59:41
01:04:32
1398
1212
Male Keith Robinson 60-64 29/40
01:02:16
01:04:33
1399
793
Male Thomas Clark 10-34 332/423
01:01:33
01:04:34
1400
432
Female Bozena Malinova 10-34 143/352
01:01:14
01:04:38
1401
130
Male David Maitland 55-59 68/90
01:01:22
01:04:38
1402
1426
Female Hannah Belcher 10-34 144/352
01:01:38
01:04:38
1403
431
Male Ian Rigby 35-39 159/217
01:01:15
01:04:39
1404
2689
Female Kelly Cheetham
01:00:29
01:04:39
1405
1714
Female Eve Kapoor Widnes Running Club 45-49 70/160
01:02:36
01:04:42
1406
433
Female Clare Lee 35-39 65/167
01:01:54
01:04:45
1407
2027
Male John Partington 60-64 30/40
01:01:07
01:04:46
1408
517
Female Sue Workman 50-54 33/92
01:02:21
01:04:47
1409
1299
Male John Ellis 55-59 69/90
01:01:23
01:04:48
1410
2645
Female Emma Riley 10-34 145/352
01:01:33
01:04:49
1411
1042
Female Olivia Baybutt 10-34 146/352
01:04:38
01:04:49
1412
2490
Male Paul Donnellan 35-39 160/217
01:01:13
01:04:50
1413
1348
Female Alex Earley 10-34 147/352
00:59:30
01:04:50
1414
1651
Female Emma Smith Fylde Coast Running 40-44 60/133
01:02:51
01:04:52
1415
288
Male John Foster 45-49 146/190
01:00:05
01:04:54
1416
2064
Female Angela Power 50-54 34/92
01:01:26
01:04:56
1417
746
Female Karen Newcombe 45-49 71/160
01:02:51
01:04:56
1418
629
Female Amy Goodship 10-34 148/352
00:58:39
01:04:57
1419
680
Female Jennifer Sinclair 35-39 66/167
01:02:51
01:04:59
1420
529
Female Julie Dickens 50-54 35/92
01:02:04
01:04:59
1421
1372
Female Kate Whitehouse 35-39 67/167
01:02:53
01:05:00
1422
462
Female Leah Walsh Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 61/133
01:04:02
01:05:00
1423
2003
Male Christopher Luck 45-49 147/190
01:04:21
01:05:01
1424
363
Male Iain Burns 10-34 333/423
01:04:22
01:05:02
1425
2236
Male John Wood 40-44 146/187
00:59:53
01:05:04
1426
1057
Male Philip Davies 10-34 334/423
01:02:31
01:05:04
1427
791
Male Paul Thornton 35-39 161/217
01:01:22
01:05:05
1428
933
Female Melissa Freeman Rossendale Harriers AC 50-54 36/92
01:02:14
01:05:08
1429
1265
Female Sarah Drachenberg 45-49 72/160
01:02:44
01:05:10
1430
1898
Female Stephanie Stirzaker 10-34 149/352
01:02:53
01:05:11
1431
1864
Female Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners 35-39 68/167
01:01:26
01:05:13
1432
538
Male Don Fryer 55-59 70/90
01:04:35
01:05:15
1433
201
Female Alison Campbell 35-39 69/167
01:01:52
01:05:15
1434
1416
Male Lee Backhouse 35-39 162/217
01:01:39
01:05:16
1435
1192
Female Dawn Keane 45-49 73/160
01:01:51
01:05:16
1436
1379
Female Tracy Robson 45-49 74/160
01:03:02
01:05:17
1437
2074
Female Gemma Wrigglesworth 10-34 150/352
01:02:51
01:05:19
1438
1503
Female Zoe Windsor JulieÔÇÖs Joggers 35-39 70/167
01:02:33
01:05:20
1439
698
Female Beth Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club 55-59 14/47
01:03:33
01:05:22
1440
1990
Female Janet Harper-Tongue 60-64 2/15
01:04:46
01:05:22
1441
2483
Male Peter Evans 50-54 91/116
01:01:45
01:05:23
1442
2372
Male Paul Banham Salford 40-44 147/187
01:03:36
01:05:23
1443
2402
Female Samantha Flatters 50-54 37/92
01:04:38
01:05:23
1444
1977
Female Sue France 50-54 38/92
01:02:41
01:05:24
1445
514
Male Paul Weat 45-49 148/190
01:02:33
01:05:25
1446
1660
Female Rachel Wain 10-34 151/352
01:03:34
01:05:29
1447
940
Male Michael Devine 55-59 71/90
01:02:17
01:05:29
1448
1552
Female Rebecca Grimshaw 55-59 15/47
01:03:34
01:05:31
1449
1963
Female Wil Bradley 10-34 152/352
01:04:22
01:05:34
1450
923
Male Stephen Highton 50-54 92/116
01:02:15
01:05:34
1451
1769
Female Siobhan Carolan 10-34 153/352
01:04:18
01:05:34
1452
1640
Male Craig Smart Team ACF 35-39 163/217
01:02:57
01:05:35
1453
422
Male Kenny Ip 35-39 164/217
01:02:26
01:05:36
1454
1637
Female Claire Billington 35-39 71/167
01:03:00
01:05:37
1455
1539
Female Catherine Holme 55-59 16/47
01:03:21
01:05:39
1456
735
Male Neil Selfridge 35-39 165/217
01:01:48
01:05:39
1457
2295
Male Matthew Taylor 10-34 335/423
01:02:47
01:05:41
1458
2530
Female Sian Button 35-39 72/167
01:02:30
01:05:43
1459
574
Female Catherine Ward 35-39 73/167
01:03:01
01:05:43
1460
1206
Female Dawn Pilling 40-44 62/133
01:03:07
01:05:45
1461
522
Female Emily Corless Gymetc Orrell 35-39 74/167
01:03:51
01:05:45
1462
831
Male Philip Mcnaboe 35-39 166/217
01:03:09
01:05:51
1463
2041
Male Rob Williams 10-34 336/423
01:03:59
01:05:51
1464
708
Female Nicola Postlethwaite 35-39 75/167
01:04:44
01:05:51
1465
2238
Female Dawn Ratcliffe 35-39 76/167
01:00:39
01:05:52
1466
1307
Female Kim Blinston 35-39 77/167
01:03:24
01:05:53
1467
977
Male David Oôçöneill 45-49 149/190
01:03:14
01:05:53
1468
706
Female Rachel Mcmahon 10-34 154/352
01:03:57
01:05:54
1469
554
Male Gary Goldsmith 10-34 337/423
01:01:43
01:05:54
1470
1310
Female Lindsay Muirhead 45-49 75/160
01:02:47
01:05:55
1471
289
Male Ian Spencer St Helens Striders 50-54 93/116
01:02:27
01:05:55
1472
2554
Male Darren Fairhurst 40-44 148/187
01:02:58
01:05:55
1473
458
Male Stuart Swalwell Orrell Ju JItsu 45-49 150/190
01:03:29
01:05:56
1474
1730
Female Georgia Muirhead 10-34 155/352
01:02:48
01:05:56
1475
1851
Male Lee Bowyer 35-39 167/217
01:01:53
01:06:01
1476
1510
Female Adele Dugdale 50-54 39/92
01:02:20
01:06:02
1477
304
Female Wendy Cheetham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 40/92
01:03:18
01:06:05
1478
842
Female Wendy Cheetham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 41/92
01:03:18
01:06:05
1479
1050
Female Gaynor Clarke Swinton RC 10-34 156/352
01:03:03
01:06:06
1480
513
Male John Mather 45-49 151/190
00:59:03
01:06:07
1481
236
Female Anne-Marie Bond 45-49 76/160
01:01:20
01:06:09
1482
1127
Male Stuart Berkley 10-34 338/423
01:00:35
01:06:10
1483
1718
Male Jonathan Beardsworth 35-39 168/217
01:02:39
01:06:10
1484
12
Male Ian Fletcher 55-59 72/90
01:03:15
01:06:12
1485
1797
Male Philip Kearsley 10-34 339/423
01:02:08
01:06:13
1486
2156
Female Katie Coen 10-34 157/352
01:01:25
01:06:13
1487
2203
Female Amanda Hollis 10-34 158/352
01:01:26
01:06:13
1488
1024
Male Russell Dove 50-54 94/116
01:02:30
01:06:14
1489
2495
Male Kevin Conlan 65-69 16/24
01:05:14
01:06:14
1490
2494
Female Claire Daniels 35-39 78/167
01:05:20
01:06:14
1491
411
Female Bernadette Thorley 45-49 77/160
01:03:33
01:06:15
1492
1569
Female Vanessa Warren 45-49 78/160
01:02:32
01:06:15
1493
587
Female Megan Bradley 10-34 159/352
01:02:30
01:06:15
1494
1457
Male Andrew Farnan 10-34 340/423
01:03:57
01:06:17
1495
2029
Male Ivor Pereira 45-49 152/190
01:04:53
01:06:19
1496
1075
Male Thomas Wilson 60-64 31/40
01:02:53
01:06:22
1497
2217
Male Philip Hawkins 50-54 95/116
01:03:24
01:06:22
1498
1609
Female Janet Davies 50-54 42/92
01:04:53
01:06:24
1499
2662
Female Joanne Swift 45-49 79/160
01:03:11
01:06:26
1500
2246
Male Craig Roach 45-49 153/190
01:04:45
01:06:30
1501
2376
Male Stephen Foord 40-44 149/187
01:01:22
01:06:30
1502
2004
Male Neil Lukins 35-39 169/217
01:01:25
01:06:31
1503
1612
Male Andrew Mulligan 10-34 341/423
01:01:19
01:06:36
1504
241
Male Alan Houghton 70+ 4/12
01:03:23
01:06:38
1505
646
Female Helen Fox 40-44 63/133
01:01:46
01:06:38
1506
2199
Male Paul Mather Coppull And Standish District AC 35-39 170/217
01:02:30
01:06:39
1507
1849
Female Gillian Surr 40-44 64/133
01:02:41
01:06:40
1508
2406
Male Paul Brierton 10-34 342/423
01:04:29
01:06:40
1509
2650
Male Craig Baxter 10-34 343/423
01:03:46
01:06:40
1510
1527
Female Bethan Forshaw 10-34 160/352
01:02:35
01:06:41
1511
2465
Male Gary Yates 50-54 96/116
01:05:34
01:06:41
1512
2068
Male Jason Carter 10-34 344/423
01:02:36
01:06:41
1513
1526
Male Peter Forshaw 50-54 97/116
01:02:36
01:06:41
1514
2701
Male Scott Gray
01:01:04
01:06:43
1515
2124
Female Kim Mirrelson
01:03:19
01:06:44
1516
990
Female Cathy Hughes 60-64 3/15
01:04:43
01:06:44
1517
1130
Female Andrea Clarkson Swinton RC 10-34 161/352
01:03:42
01:06:45
1518
2341
Female Elaine Roberts 35-39 79/167
01:04:52
01:06:47
1519
1337
Female Jenna Moss 10-34 162/352
01:03:45
01:06:48
1520
697
Male Rolf Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club 55-59 73/90
01:04:19
01:06:50
1521
561
Male Jay Markland 45-49 154/190
01:04:13
01:06:50
1522
2367
Male Christopher Dodd 45-49 155/190
01:06:13
01:06:50
1523
1167
Female Lisa Tang 45-49 80/160
01:02:54
01:06:52
1524
1733
Female Gina Linney Atherton Running Club 40-44 65/133
01:02:21
01:06:53
1525
1362
Male Terence Brindle 45-49 156/190
01:02:41
01:06:53
1526
1423
Male Mike Highton Warrington Running Club 55-59 74/90
01:03:08
01:06:55
1527
2147
Male Richard Mitson 55-59 75/90
01:01:32
01:06:57
1528
2269
Female Hannah Taylor 10-34 163/352
01:04:03
01:06:57
1529
1071
Female Vicci Holmes Warrington Running Club 10-34 164/352
01:03:10
01:06:57
1530
2091
Female Joanne Winstanley 40-44 66/133
01:03:08
01:06:58
1531
855
Female Rebecca Horne 10-34 165/352
01:03:58
01:06:58
1532
238
Female Angela Eccles 55-59 17/47
01:03:58
01:06:59
1533
958
Female Imelda Mcquaid 35-39 80/167
01:03:52
01:07:00
1534
81
Male David Chatterley 45-49 157/190
01:05:39
01:07:01
1535
2328
Female Susan Taylor 50-54 43/92
01:04:07
01:07:01
1536
358
Female Linda Ferguson 60-64 4/15
01:01:26
01:07:01
1537
78
Female Ann Chatterley 50-54 44/92
01:05:40
01:07:01
1538
199
Female Carole Abbott Bandstanders 55-59 18/47
01:03:47
01:07:03
1539
2206
Male Nicholas Mcintyre 10-34 345/423
01:01:56
01:07:03
1540
1922
Male Marc Height 35-39 171/217
01:03:15
01:07:03
1541
2354
Male Mike Ciaputa 10-34 346/423
01:03:57
01:07:04
1542
2011
Male Dean Mcnulty 40-44 150/187
01:01:57
01:07:04
1543
2466
Female Jane Gregory 10-34 166/352
01:03:44
01:07:05
1544
1049
Female Natasha Dickson 40-44 67/133
01:03:17
01:07:05
1545
2200
Male Michael O'grady 35-39 172/217
01:03:54
01:07:07
1546
1131
Male Damion Baker 10-34 347/423
01:04:22
01:07:07
1547
781
Male Simon Farrington 35-39 173/217
01:04:02
01:07:10
1548
1029
Male Andrew Hibbert 35-39 174/217
01:01:19
01:07:10
1549
911
Female Liz Gregory Aspull & Wigan Mid Week Milers 50-54 45/92
01:03:51
01:07:12
1550
1341
Female Cheryl Dunleavy BETTER LATE THAN NEVER 40-44 68/133
01:04:36
01:07:13
1551
1274
Female Rebecca Dewhurst 10-34 167/352
01:04:23
01:07:15
1552
586
Male Andrew King 35-39 175/217
01:04:08
01:07:16
1553
984
Female Jodie Danner 35-39 81/167
01:06:02
01:07:20
1554
464
Female Hannah Todd 10-34 168/352
01:03:38
01:07:20
1555
757
Female Laura Crumbley 35-39 82/167
01:06:03
01:07:20
1556
1025
Female Cath Kevill 40-44 69/133
01:04:16
01:07:26
1557
152
Female Debbie Hunter Fylde Coast Runner 45-49 81/160
01:04:22
01:07:28
1558
2422
Male Mick Waddington 35-39 176/217
01:03:18
01:07:29
1559
1772
Female Michelle Baldwin 50-54 46/92
01:03:37
01:07:31
1560
1427
Female Karen Rotherham JulieÔÇÖs Joggers 45-49 82/160
01:03:37
01:07:33
1561
804
Male Richard Mccormick 35-39 177/217
01:02:21
01:07:38
1562
286
Female Lucy Gibson 35-39 83/167
01:04:14
01:07:40
1563
1755
Male Ian Friend Couch To 10k Wigan Life Centre 35-39 178/217
01:04:17
01:07:40
1564
71
Male Craig Orrell 45-49 158/190
01:04:21
01:07:40
1565
843
Male Paul Hooton 50-54 98/116
01:05:32
01:07:44
1566
976
Female Joanne Conchie 40-44 70/133
01:03:38
01:07:47
1567
969
Female Karen Lord 45-49 83/160
01:03:20
01:07:47
1568
968
Male Tim Borden 40-44 151/187
01:03:21
01:07:47
1569
1400
Female Andreina Salazar 10-34 169/352
01:03:39
01:07:48
1570
845
Female Amanda Hurst Crossfit Wigan 10-34 170/352
01:04:26
01:07:48
1571
846
Male Stuart Hurst Crossfit Wigan 35-39 179/217
01:04:27
01:07:48
1572
1475
Female Vicky Joines 35-39 84/167
01:04:30
01:07:49
1573
1324
Female Becky Marlor 10-34 171/352
01:04:01
01:07:50
1574
1908
Female Tanya Hancock Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 84/160
01:07:01
01:07:57
1575
1546
Male Andy Sixsmith 50-54 99/116
01:05:10
01:07:57
1576
1986
Male Jamie Grimshaw 35-39 180/217
01:02:40
01:07:59
1577
55
Female Tanya Pickthorne 10-34 172/352
01:06:47
01:08:00
1578
622
Male Mike Binder The Riversiders 50-54 100/116
01:06:45
01:08:00
1579
2577
Male Stuart Prescott 35-39 181/217
01:06:31
01:08:00
1580
2557
Male Nick Roberts AFEX Running Club 10-34 348/423
01:06:00
01:08:01
1581
2609
Male Andrew Price 40-44 152/187
01:04:54
01:08:01
1582
39
Female Michelle Charnock 35-39 85/167
01:06:46
01:08:01
1583
1600
Female Caeryn Collins Abs Ladies 45-49 85/160
01:04:54
01:08:01
1584
2697
Female Helen Bird
01:05:15
01:08:03
1585
137
Female Hayley Hall 35-39 86/167
01:02:38
01:08:03
1586
727
Male Geoff Mckenna 60-64 32/40
01:03:59
01:08:04
1587
263
Female Holly Mcnaboe 10-34 173/352
01:03:06
01:08:04
1588
390
Male Michael Kendall 55-59 76/90
01:04:40
01:08:07
1589
1420
Female Joanne Wood 10-34 174/352
01:04:06
01:08:08
1590
1252
Female Catherine Righton 35-39 87/167
01:05:20
01:08:09
1591
910
Female Justine Mcginnis Debt Advice Foundation 50-54 47/92
01:05:24
01:08:10
1592
1134
Female Alfie Halfpenny 10-34 175/352
01:05:28
01:08:11
1593
2374
Male Mick O'brien Knowsley Harriers 50-54 101/116
01:05:38
01:08:11
1594
1116
Male Chris Cannon
01:03:45
01:08:12
1595
2441
Male Christopher Cannon Halliwell Jones 10-34 349/423
01:03:45
01:08:12
1596
293
Male Philip Bennett 10-34 350/423
01:06:02
01:08:12
1597
743
Female Stella Naughton 45-49 86/160
01:03:13
01:08:13
1598
737
Female Jade Partington 10-34 176/352
01:03:12
01:08:13
1599
950
Female Catherine Britner 35-39 88/167
01:03:22
01:08:14
1600
599
Female Sandra Thompson 55-59 19/47
01:04:06
01:08:19
1601
427
Female Anne Fitzpatrick St. Austell Running Club 55-59 20/47
01:04:15
01:08:22
1602
1828
Male Ruair+¡ Davis-Kingscott 10-34 351/423
01:06:49
01:08:22
1603
2191
Male Phil Connolly 40-44 153/187
01:04:07
01:08:23
1604
2482
Male Scott Osgood 40-44 154/187
01:02:58
01:08:24
1605
2627
Male John Waterworth 10-34 352/423
01:05:36
01:08:24
1606
1046
Female Amie Walker 10-34 177/352
01:04:35
01:08:24
1607
2428
Female Suzanne Smith 40-44 71/133
01:04:37
01:08:26
1608
1576
Female Vicky Moffatt 10-34 178/352
01:04:36
01:08:27
1609
1259
Male Paul Stanley 60-64 33/40
01:03:09
01:08:27
1610
1749
Male Paul Crompton 45-49 159/190
01:05:11
01:08:28
1611
755
Male James Halliwell Wigan Harriers 70+ 5/12
01:06:41
01:08:29
1612
2209
Male Gareth Hamlett 40-44 155/187
01:05:38
01:08:30
1613
2392
Male Matt Palmer-Wilkinson 35-39 182/217
01:04:57
01:08:30
1614
1631
Male Dave Mcgrane 50-54 102/116
01:06:20
01:08:30
1615
258
Female Elaine Palmer-Wilkinson 10-34 179/352
01:04:58
01:08:31
1616
2176
Female Vicky Donlan 50-54 48/92
01:06:51
01:08:33
1617
1748
Female Paula Hufton Acre Street Runners 35-39 89/167
01:04:48
01:08:34
1618
504
Female Lisa Wilde 35-39 90/167
01:04:31
01:08:35
1619
2137
Female Mel Porter 45-49 87/160
01:04:16
01:08:37
1620
1953
Female Julie Abbott 45-49 88/160
01:07:12
01:08:39
1621
1047
Female Lynn Smith Horwich RMI Harriers 55-59 21/47
01:04:37
01:08:39
1622
1512
Female Debra Riley 50-54 49/92
01:05:31
01:08:39
1623
2049
Female Jodie Smith 10-34 180/352
01:04:38
01:08:39
1624
1017
Female Lesley Davidson Horwich RMI Harriers 65-69 2/5
01:04:38
01:08:40
1625
2671
Female Tanisha Hitchen
01:05:31
01:08:41
1626
1973
Female Chrissie Davies 35-39 91/167
01:08:07
01:08:42
1627
1497
Female Bethany Oôçöconnor 10-34 181/352
01:04:57
01:08:44
1628
2640
Female Zoe Birchall 35-39 92/167
01:07:43
01:08:48
1629
2639
Female Sarah Grannell 35-39 93/167
01:07:43
01:08:48
1630
695
Female Lisa Davies 10-34 182/352
01:06:17
01:08:50
1631
675
Male Mike Buckley 40-44 156/187
01:05:00
01:08:50
1632
276
Female Alison Pickles 45-49 89/160
01:05:02
01:08:52
1633
688
Male Stephen Lynch 10-34 353/423
01:03:54
01:08:54
1634
929
Male Mark Flynn 35-39 183/217
01:03:17
01:08:56
1635
930
Female Deena Flynn 35-39 94/167
01:03:19
01:08:56
1636
2433
Male Ayo Mustapha 50-54 103/116
01:06:08
01:08:57
1637
110
Female Linda Doherty 50-54 50/92
01:04:53
01:08:58
1638
109
Female Sharon Critchley 40-44 72/133
01:04:51
01:08:58
1639
1404
Female Lynn Morris Julies Joggers 55-59 22/47
01:04:01
01:08:59
1640
327
Female Jayne Powell 45-49 90/160
01:07:59
01:08:59
1641
1478
Female Terri Barter 10-34 183/352
01:04:17
01:09:00
1642
490
Female Julie Fletcher Julies Joggers 55-59 23/47
01:05:05
01:09:00
1643
2160
Female Angela Smith 45-49 91/160
01:05:12
01:09:00
1644
43
Male Paul Gregory 45-49 160/190
01:04:18
01:09:01
1645
2477
Male Antony Doxey 40-44 157/187
01:04:18
01:09:01
1646
2614
Female Francesca Palama 45-49 92/160
01:04:19
01:09:01
1647
2700
Male Jamie Brown
01:03:23
01:09:01
1648
707
Female Kayleigh Bentham 10-34 184/352
01:05:32
01:09:02
1649
899
Male Daniel Latham 10-34 354/423
01:07:21
01:09:02
1650
1853
Male Oliver Goulding 10-34 355/423
01:04:39
01:09:03
1651
1852
Male Adrian Goulding 55-59 77/90
01:04:38
01:09:03
1652
612
Female Nicola Melling 40-44 73/133
01:04:32
01:09:06
1653
1433
Female Abbey Carter RMR 40-44 74/133
01:05:12
01:09:06
1654
1777
Female Susan Doyle 60-64 5/15
01:06:09
01:09:06
1655
962
Female Jeana Larkin 45-49 93/160
01:03:41
01:09:11
1656
2472
Female Natalie Sweeney 10-34 185/352
01:09:11
01:09:11
1657
841
Female Claire Whittle 40-44 75/133
01:06:37
01:09:12
1658
1048
Female Lynsey Wassworth 40-44 76/133
01:04:47
01:09:12
1659
1778
Male Scott Atherton 35-39 184/217
01:05:59
01:09:15
1660
2258
Female Emma Holden 40-44 77/133
01:05:59
01:09:15
1661
18
Female Judith Greenwood 45-49 94/160
01:06:41
01:09:16
1662
1945
Male Michael Brunt St Helens Striders 45-49 161/190
01:05:40
01:09:16
1663
1643
Female Dawn Swanton 45-49 95/160
01:04:10
01:09:16
1664
1067
Female Suzanne Saunders 50-54 51/92
01:06:10
01:09:16
1665
139
Female Pamela Hardcastle Warrington Road Runners 45-49 96/160
01:06:10
01:09:16
1666
2227
Female Jadwiga Wasilewska 10-34 186/352
01:07:13
01:09:17
1667
2513
Female Laura Edmundson St Helens Striders 35-39 95/167
01:05:49
01:09:17
1668
2114
Male Gary Coles 10-34 356/423
01:05:10
01:09:22
1669
83
Female Kathryn Hodson Julies Joggers 45-49 97/160
01:05:13
01:09:23
1670
1004
Female Trudy Marsh 45-49 98/160
01:03:51
01:09:23
1671
1479
Female Emma Taylor 10-34 187/352
01:06:41
01:09:25
1672
642
Male Chris Round 35-39 185/217
01:05:42
01:09:27
1673
220
Female Katy Philips 40-44 78/133
01:04:40
01:09:28
1674
691
Male Stuart Ward 10-34 357/423
01:05:06
01:09:29
1675
922
Female Debbie Meehan 45-49 99/160
01:06:09
01:09:29
1676
185
Female Philippa Hawthorne 10-34 188/352
01:05:40
01:09:31
1677
184
Male Shaun Williams 10-34 358/423
01:05:40
01:09:31
1678
2111
Female Gill Hankey 50-54 52/92
01:05:37
01:09:32
1679
1675
Male Denny Dodds 35-39 186/217
01:04:45
01:09:41
1680
943
Male David Quilliam 35-39 187/217
01:04:02
01:09:41
1681
2595
Male Royston Brett Invictus Triathion Club 45-49 162/190
01:07:11
01:09:41
1682
1291
Male Adam Traynor Ramsbottom Running Club 40-44 158/187
01:05:08
01:09:43
1683
1290
Male Paul Mcgreavy 45-49 163/190
01:05:09
01:09:44
1684
696
Female Nicola Gallet 40-44 79/133
01:04:42
01:09:45
1685
2398
Female Carolyn Pointon 45-49 100/160
01:04:42
01:09:45
1686
903
Female Mandy Borthwick 45-49 101/160
01:09:38
01:09:50
1687
442
Male Daniel Johns 35-39 188/217
01:08:42
01:09:52
1688
443
Male Carl Bibby 45-49 164/190
01:08:43
01:09:54
1689
499
Female Lynette Johnson 35-39 96/167
01:03:33
01:09:55
1690
2510
Female Lilian Rogers 55-59 24/47
01:04:56
01:09:56
1691
170
Female Sarah Coates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 189/352
01:07:43
01:09:56
1692
498
Male Dan Woodman 35-39 189/217
01:03:33
01:09:56
1693
508
Male Dave Ormshaw 45-49 165/190
01:03:31
01:09:58
1694
2470
Female Lucy-Ann Canavan 10-34 190/352
01:06:04
01:10:01
1695
1818
Female Agnieszka Friebe 35-39 97/167
01:05:54
01:10:01
1696
585
Female Janet Saile 45-49 102/160
01:06:15
01:10:03
1697
436
Male Kyran Proudfoot 10-34 359/423
01:07:29
01:10:04
1698
1678
Female Catherine White Julie Joggers 45-49 103/160
01:06:50
01:10:05
1699
368
Female Sandra Donovan 55-59 25/47
01:07:03
01:10:05
1700
1190
Female Tina Williams 10-34 191/352
01:05:30
01:10:06
1701
1672
Female Louise Mangan 35-39 98/167
01:06:32
01:10:07
1702
351
Male Kerry Mayor 65-69 17/24
01:07:06
01:10:12
1703
964
Male Eric Dailey 70+ 6/12
01:06:18
01:10:13
1704
2166
Female Toni Smith 10-34 192/352
01:06:18
01:10:15
1705
1392
Male Ashley Smith
01:03:28
01:10:16
1706
1931
Female Louise Rawson Hinckley RC 40-44 80/133
01:06:05
01:10:17
1707
898
Female Emma May 10-34 193/352
01:06:11
01:10:18
1708
173
Female Rebecca Fairclough 40-44 81/133
01:06:12
01:10:19
1709
1198
Male Timothy Newberry 35-39 190/217
01:09:56
01:10:19
1710
1143
Female Michele Chesney Invictus Tri Club 55-59 26/47
01:06:32
01:10:20
1711
2313
Female Susan Parker-Stone 35-39 99/167
01:07:10
01:10:21
1712
983
Female Megan Mckenna 10-34 194/352
01:07:16
01:10:23
1713
818
Male Richard Dunstan 10-34 360/423
01:05:36
01:10:28
1714
440
Female Olivia Cordwell 10-34 195/352
01:06:59
01:10:29
1715
441
Female Sara Boyd 35-39 100/167
01:06:58
01:10:29
1716
1105
Female Andrea Unsworth 50-54 53/92
01:08:14
01:10:32
1717
676
Female Ann Lowe 40-44 82/133
01:07:37
01:10:32
1718
2335
Female Amy Dawber 10-34 196/352
01:08:47
01:10:34
1719
1518
Female Rachel Mclean Atherton Running Club 50-54 54/92
01:06:27
01:10:35
1720
2602
Female Gemma Farrimond 35-39 101/167
01:06:31
01:10:38
1721
1725
Male Adam Garnett 10-34 361/423
01:03:10
01:10:40
1722
2180
Female Ruth Kelly 35-39 102/167
01:06:15
01:10:43
1723
974
Female Emma Reid 10-34 197/352
01:08:19
01:10:44
1724
131
Female Anita France Parbold Pink Panthers 50-54 55/92
01:08:19
01:10:46
1725
2707
Female Rebecca Van Der Lee 35-39 103/167
01:07:16
01:10:48
1726
1701
Female Hannah Pye 10-34 198/352
01:07:17
01:10:48
1727
1193
Male David Keane 45-49 166/190
01:07:25
01:10:50
1728
320
Female Annette Taylor 50-54 56/92
01:08:02
01:10:53
1729
321
Female Jan Woodward 45-49 104/160
01:08:02
01:10:53
1730
1763
Female Christine Edge 55-59 27/47
01:08:01
01:10:53
1731
2509
Female Louise Fullerton 10-34 199/352
01:04:35
01:10:56
1732
1688
Female Heather Mcnaboe 10-34 200/352
01:07:08
01:11:02
1733
516
Female Hannah Workman 10-34 201/352
01:08:36
01:11:02
1734
1737
Male Carl Chadwick 45-49 167/190
01:05:21
01:11:02
1735
1829
Female Michelle Millington 35-39 104/167
01:04:33
01:11:02
1736
1388
Male Paul Gentle 45-49 168/190
01:05:20
01:11:03