The Farnham Pilgrim Half Marathon 2018

The 9th September 2018

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
650
Male Richard Lovejoy Aldershot Farnham & District AC 16-39 1/82
01:24:50
01:24:51
2
769
Male Douglas Smith Fleet & Crookham AC 16-39 2/82
01:27:45
01:27:48
3
744
Male Matt Saker Farnham Runners 40-49 1/90
01:29:34
01:29:38
4
521
Male Paul Ferguson 40-49 2/90
01:30:38
01:30:43
5
728
Male Benjamin Raggett Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 3/90
01:31:11
01:31:14
6
408
Male Morgan Applegarth Hart Road Runners 16-39 3/82
01:31:14
01:31:20
7
628
Male Mark Lane Oxford City AC 40-49 4/90
01:33:13
01:33:16
8
903
Female Jenni Ball Runnymeade Runners 35-44 1/52
01:33:51
01:33:55
9
577
Male Patrick Higgins 16-39 4/82
01:34:22
01:34:28
10
693
Male Andrew Moreton Elmbridge Road Runners 16-39 5/82
01:34:36
01:34:40
11
761
Male Chris Shipley Haslemere Border AC 16-39 6/82
01:35:08
01:35:14
12
819
Male Paul Whitcombe Runnymede Runners 50-59 1/69
01:35:19
01:35:23
13
550
Male Matt Graham 16-39 7/82
01:35:31
01:35:37
14
911
Male David Rollins 50-59 2/69
01:35:58
01:36:01
15
714
Male Marc Owens Runnymede Runners 16-39 8/82
01:36:04
01:36:07
16
472
Male Jonathan Cooper Slgr 16-39 9/82
01:36:25
01:36:33
17
854
Male Thomas Bache Farnham Runners 16-39 10/82
01:36:48
01:36:55
18
487
Male Andrew Danson Hart Road Runners 16-39 11/82
01:36:58
01:37:03
19
496
Male Robert Dick Chineham Park RC 50-59 3/69
01:36:53
01:37:05
20
556
Male Michael Guy Runnymede Runners 16-39 12/82
01:38:00
01:38:02
21
912
Female Sarah Rollins AFD 35-44 2/52
01:38:07
01:38:09
22
830
Male Steven Williams Runnymede Runners 40-49 5/90
01:38:25
01:38:27
23
792
Male Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 50-59 4/69
01:38:41
01:38:44
24
458
Male Ian Carley Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 5/69
01:38:14
01:38:48
25
909
Male Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders RC 50-59 6/69
01:38:56
01:39:01
26
546
Female Dawn Godwin Windle Valley Runners 45-54 1/52
01:39:37
01:39:42
27
441
Male Andrew Brooks Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 6/90
01:39:43
01:39:45
28
561
Male Ali Hardaway Farnham Runners 50-59 7/69
01:39:56
01:40:00
29
669
Male Andy Mccall Farnham Runners 40-49 7/90
01:39:56
01:40:06
30
490
Male Joao De Freitas 16-39 13/82
01:39:57
01:40:16
31
469
Male Chris Collins 16-39 14/82
01:40:17
01:40:27
32
642
Male Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 8/90
01:41:44
01:41:47
33
422
Male Andy Bellamy 40-49 9/90
01:42:08
01:42:12
34
625
Male Jon Lambert RBPC 40-49 10/90
01:42:07
01:42:13
35
713
Male Jon Overton Cruisers RC 16-39 15/82
01:42:54
01:43:01
36
747
Male Paul Sansom Waverley Harriers 40-49 11/90
01:43:42
01:43:51
37
505
Male Ian Durrant 40-49 12/90
01:44:02
01:44:05
38
809
Male Ayman Twaij 16-39 16/82
01:44:21
01:44:59
39
459
Male Tony Casey Runnymede Runners 60-69 1/15
01:44:55
01:45:03
40
829
Male Paul Williams Cove Joggers 40-49 13/90
01:45:27
01:45:35
41
793
Male Matt Thornett Hart Road Runners 16-39 17/82
01:45:31
01:45:39
42
901
Male Colin Addison Farnham Runners 50-59 8/69
01:45:35
01:45:41
43
662
Male Phil Mason Waverley Harriers 16-39 18/82
01:45:43
01:45:52
44
869
Male Simon Crabbe Waverley Harriers 50-59 9/69
01:45:52
01:46:00
45
434
Male Piotr Bobrowicz 40-49 14/90
01:46:31
01:46:38
46
706
Male Philip Nettleton 50-59 10/69
01:46:37
01:46:46
47
600
Male Rich Jackson Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 15/90
01:47:38
01:47:42
48
803
Male David Truepenny Runnymede Runners 60-69 2/15
01:47:49
01:47:57
49
450
Male Alan Bush 40-49 16/90
01:47:56
01:48:05
50
649
Female Jo Longmuir 45-54 2/52
01:47:59
01:48:16
51
545
Male Mark Glaister 50-59 11/69
01:48:18
01:48:23
52
477
Male Miles Cudmore Windle Valley Runners 50-59 12/69
01:48:22
01:48:27
53
503
Male Gary Dunk Elmbridge Road Runners 16-39 19/82
01:48:23
01:48:31
54
617
Male Dean Kellaway Haslemere Border AC 40-49 17/90
01:48:19
01:48:33
55
401
Male Lewis Aldridge 50-59 13/69
01:48:21
01:48:36
56
816
Male Simon Webb Farnham Triathlon Club 40-49 18/90
01:48:33
01:48:43
57
461
Male Gary Caswell Farnham Triathlon Club 50-59 14/69
01:48:43
01:48:50
58
548
Male Mike Goodwin Windle Valley Runners 50-59 15/69
01:48:49
01:49:04
59
726
Male Richard Pratt 40-49 19/90
01:48:59
01:49:14
60
673
Female Nicky Mckenzie 35-44 3/52
01:49:17
01:49:20
61
799
Male Joshua Trafford 16-39 20/82
01:49:30
01:49:37
62
419
Male Stefan Barrow 40-49 20/90
01:49:31
01:49:39
63
910
Male Mark Rose Woking AC 16-39 21/82
01:49:43
01:49:43
64
904
Female Juliet Soane WSEH 16-34 1/32
01:49:52
01:49:55
65
412
Male David Aylng Sandhurst Joggers 16-39 22/82
01:50:15
01:50:22
66
565
Male Adam Harrison Farnham Runners 16-39 23/82
01:50:01
01:50:22
67
730
Male Ben Redman Bramley Trail Runners 16-39 24/82
01:50:24
01:50:35
68
515
Male Mark Evans Elmbridge Road Runners 16-39 25/82
01:50:29
01:50:37
69
752
Female Katrina Scott Midnight Runners 16-34 2/32
01:50:45
01:50:45
70
557
Female Jay Hadfield Elmbridge Road Runners 45-54 3/52
01:50:50
01:50:53
71
592
Female Naomi Huntley 35-44 4/52
01:50:56
01:51:02
72
875
Male Harry Wright Wellington College 40-49 21/90
01:50:48
01:51:03
73
827
Male Andrew Williams Serpentine RC 16-39 26/82
01:50:43
01:51:06
74
856
Female Anna Chapman 35-44 5/52
01:51:05
01:51:11
75
842
Male Nicholas Woodroof Denmead Striders 16-39 27/82
01:51:01
01:51:27
76
478
Female Wendy Cudmore Windle Valley Runners 55-64 1/20
01:51:24
01:51:34
77
654
Female Faye Lynam Fulham RC 35-44 6/52
01:51:36
01:51:42
78
514
Male Arron Evans Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 28/82
01:51:30
01:51:56
79
656
Female Debbie Mangan Fleet & Crookham AC 45-54 4/52
01:51:51
01:52:02
80
629
Male Gavin Langan Fleet & Crookham AC 16-39 29/82
01:51:49
01:52:02
81
460
Male David Caswell Reading Roadrunners 50-59 16/69
01:52:01
01:52:16
82
734
Male Paul Richards 16-39 30/82
01:52:39
01:52:53
83
763
Male Chris Simmons 16-39 31/82
01:52:45
01:53:00
84
562
Male John Harper 40-49 22/90
01:52:35
01:53:06
85
672
Male Tim Mcintyre Sutton Runners 50-59 17/69
01:53:06
01:53:21
86
508
Male Tony Ede BMF Frimley 40-49 23/90
01:53:22
01:53:34
87
913
Male Gary Cobbledick 50-59 18/69
01:53:04
01:53:37
88
700
Male Jack Munford Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 32/82
01:53:48
01:53:52
89
704
Female Heather Neal 35-44 7/52
01:53:35
01:53:54
90
494
Male Richard Dell RBPC 40-49 24/90
01:53:58
01:54:04
91
874
Female Christina Rycroft 45-54 5/52
01:53:39
01:54:06
92
775
Male Robert Stannett 50-59 19/69
01:53:16
01:54:07
93
817
Male George Westall Hi-5 Runners 16-39 33/82
01:53:30
01:54:11
94
531
Male Hallam Foster Vegan Runners UK 40-49 25/90
01:54:16
01:54:23
95
585
Female Lois Horne 35-44 8/52
01:54:10
01:54:30
96
578
Male Albert Hill 40-49 26/90
01:53:59
01:54:33
97
886
Female Billy Mcculloch Farnham Runners 45-54 6/52
01:54:22
01:54:35
98
447
Male Mike Bruce Elmbridge Road Runners 70+ 1/7
01:54:43
01:54:51
99
870
Male Matt Sowton Ranelagh Harriers 16-39 34/82
01:54:43
01:54:56
100
411
Male Dave Attwood Runnymede Runners 40-49 27/90
01:54:28
01:54:56
101
695
Male Guy Morpuss 40-49 28/90
01:54:52
01:55:00
102
646
Male Robin Lomax 16-39 35/82
01:54:39
01:55:05
103
643
Male Andrew Lockett Waverley Harriers 40-49 29/90
01:55:03
01:55:13
104
825
Male Elliot Wilkinson 16-39 36/82
01:54:55
01:55:15
105
516
Male Martin Evans Elmbridge Road Runners 40-49 30/90
01:55:08
01:55:18
106
758
Male Richard Sheldrake 50-59 20/69
01:55:20
01:55:26
107
914
Male Patrizio Morlacci 40-49 31/90
01:54:56
01:55:31
108
603
Male Anthony Johns Portsmouth Triathletes 50-59 21/69
01:55:05
01:55:35
109
589
Female Ali How Vocalink Running Club 35-44 9/52
01:55:10
01:55:40
110
783
Male Stephen Tarrant Farnham Runners 40-49 32/90
01:55:42
01:55:56
111
483
Female Penny Cutler Handy Cross Runners 55-64 2/20
01:55:20
01:56:03
112
635
Male Alec Lee 40-49 33/90
01:55:17
01:56:06
113
774
Male Noel Spilker 40-49 34/90
01:55:55
01:56:21
114
678
Male Malcolm Miller 16-39 37/82
01:56:18
01:56:36
115
663
Female Manuela Maxwell 35-44 10/52
01:56:16
01:56:46
116
837
Male Robert Wise Hatch Warren Runners 40-49 35/90
01:56:38
01:56:59
117
429
Male Andrew Bird 60-69 3/15
01:57:20
01:57:28
118
555
Male Graham Griffiths 16-39 38/82
01:57:19
01:57:37
119
523
Male Steyn Fieldhouse Runnymede Runners 40-49 36/90
01:57:05
01:57:37
120
519
Male Julian Fearnley 50-59 22/69
01:57:34
01:57:43
121
750
Male Blaise Savundra 16-39 39/82
01:57:29
01:57:48
122
696
Male Ian Morris 40-49 37/90
01:57:37
01:57:51
123
581
Male Jarryd Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers 16-39 40/82
01:57:18
01:57:52
124
794
Male Michael Tigwell Farnham Triathlon Club 16-39 41/82
01:57:21
01:57:53
125
674
Male Paul Measures 50-59 23/69
01:57:48
01:57:58
126
801
Male Nicholas Trantom 16-39 42/82
01:57:59
01:58:06
127
681
Male Neil Mitchell Runnymede Runners 50-59 24/69
01:57:49
01:58:14
128
868
Female Cathy Stewart Aldershot Farnham & District AC 45-54 7/52
01:58:06
01:58:27
129
777
Female Lynn Stephens Runnymede Runners 45-54 8/52
01:58:07
01:58:33
130
445
Male Martin Brown 50-59 25/69
01:58:30
01:58:44
131
770
Male Steve Smith 40-49 38/90
01:58:25
01:58:50
132
688
Male Finn Monteith 16-39 43/82
01:58:50
01:59:09
133
442
Female Angela Brown 45-54 9/52
01:58:40
01:59:11
134
527
Male Paul Fleming Haslemere Border AC 50-59 26/69
01:59:08
01:59:19
135
627
Male Derek Lane 40-49 39/90
01:59:25
01:59:34
136
501
Male Nicholas Doran Fleet & Crookham AC 60-69 4/15
01:59:19
01:59:36
137
671
Male Dominick Mcintyre Fetch Everyone 50-59 27/69
01:58:45
01:59:36
138
677
Male Simon Miles Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 40/90
01:59:28
01:59:47
139
667
Female Zoe Mcandrew 35-44 11/52
02:00:05
02:00:16
140
632
Male Jeff Lawrence Runnymede Runners 40-49 41/90
01:59:55
02:00:25
141
907
Male Mark Armstrong 40-49 42/90
02:00:23
02:00:35
142
823
Male James Whyman 40-49 43/90
02:00:06
02:00:37
143
692
Male Brian Moore 40-49 44/90
02:00:33
02:00:40
144
859
Male Bastian Buhlmann 16-39 44/82
02:00:16
02:00:46
145
416
Male Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC 16-39 45/82
02:00:38
02:00:51
146
421
Male Roger Bearn Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 45/90
02:00:44
02:00:56
147
559
Male Russell Hammond Runnymede Runners 50-59 28/69
02:00:43
02:01:12
148
795
Female Rachel Tomkins Hart Road Runners 35-44 12/52
02:00:43
02:01:13
149
428
Male Robert Bindless 40-49 46/90
02:01:09
02:01:15
150
636
Male Alan Lees 40-49 47/90
02:01:02
02:01:17
151
740
Male Jason Rogers 40-49 48/90
02:01:10
02:01:22
152
536
Female Anya Gardner 45-54 10/52
02:01:09
02:01:26
153
551
Male Andrew Gray 40-49 49/90
02:00:59
02:01:40
154
488
Female Merilyn Davis Elmbridge Road Runners 55-64 3/20
02:01:41
02:01:45
155
624
Male Jimmy Lagios Runnymede Runners 50-59 29/69
02:01:15
02:01:45
156
853
Male Mark Applebee 50-59 30/69
02:01:28
02:01:45
157
670
Male Gareth Mccorkell 16-39 46/82
02:01:30
02:01:56
158
543
Male Matthew Gillick 50-59 31/69
02:01:42
02:02:03
159
473
Male Robert Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC 70+ 2/7
02:01:48
02:02:05
160
558
Male David Hamed Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 32/69
02:02:02
02:02:11
161
804
Female Lisa Tubbs 35-44 13/52
02:02:00
02:02:20
162
780
Male Patrick Sullivan 50-59 33/69
02:01:41
02:02:22
163
727
Male Damian Probett Farnham Runners 50-59 34/69
02:02:41
02:02:54
164
599
Male Ian Jackson 50-59 35/69
02:02:50
02:03:04
165
415
Female Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners 45-54 11/52
02:02:25
02:03:08
166
879
Male Oscar Fernandez Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 50/90
02:02:53
02:03:10
167
439
Male Sean Bowles Woking CC 40-49 51/90
02:03:01
02:03:19
168
705
Male Thomas Needs 40-49 52/90
02:03:05
02:03:31
169
504
Male Paul Dupuy 40-49 53/90
02:03:13
02:03:41
170
453
Female Sarah Calver Windle Valley Runners 45-54 12/52
02:03:19
02:03:42
171
828
Male Jack Williams 16-39 47/82
02:02:56
02:03:48
172
510
Male Stu Edwards Runthrough 40-49 54/90
02:03:23
02:03:51
173
526
Male Martin Finn 50-59 36/69
02:03:27
02:03:57
174
591
Female Tara Hunt 35-44 14/52
02:03:46
02:04:00
175
710
Female Olive O'dowd-Booth 55-64 4/20
02:03:51
02:04:19
176
564
Male Morgan Harris Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 55/90
02:03:55
02:04:21
177
857
Male Steve Shrubsall 40-49 56/90
02:04:46
02:04:50
178
858
Male Elton Stoneman 40-49 57/90
02:04:30
02:05:05
179
533
Male Elliot Fowler 16-39 48/82
02:05:04
02:05:24
180
834
Female Helena Wilmers Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 35-44 15/52
02:05:13
02:05:31
181
715
Male Craig Parke 16-39 49/82
02:05:24
02:05:38
182
699
Male Alberto Muner 16-39 50/82
02:05:00
02:05:43
183
773
Male Doug Southcott 40-49 58/90
02:05:22
02:05:53
184
855
Female Olivia Stapleton 16-34 3/32
02:05:26
02:06:01
185
571
Male Oliver Haynes Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 51/82
02:05:54
02:06:04
186
470
Male Sean Connor 50-59 37/69
02:05:45
02:06:28
187
482
Male Terry Curtis Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 59/90
02:06:09
02:06:33
188
465
Female Bethanie Clayton 16-34 4/32
02:06:02
02:06:40
189
433
Female Lisa Blayden Haslemere Border AC 45-54 13/52
02:06:14
02:06:42
190
661
Male Guy Marshall 16-39 52/82
02:06:03
02:06:58
191
639
Female Rhiannon Lewis 16-34 5/32
02:06:22
02:07:09
192
596
Male Stephen Ind Elmbridge Road Runners 60-69 5/15
02:06:46
02:07:18
193
736
Male Gordon Ritter 40-49 60/90
02:06:45
02:07:19
194
492
Male Thomas Dean 16-39 53/82
02:06:45
02:07:30
195
549
Male Andy Gorton 50-59 38/69
02:07:18
02:07:36
196
742
Male Henry Ross 16-39 54/82
02:07:09
02:07:46
197
746
Male David Sanders Datchet Dashers 50-59 39/69
02:07:35
02:07:52
198
489
Male Paul Day 40-49 61/90
02:07:35
02:07:55
199
818
Male Mark Westall Hi-5 Runners 50-59 40/69
02:07:31
02:08:10
200
560
Male Carl Hanssen 50-59 41/69
02:08:02
02:08:30
201
905
Female Victoria Smart 16-34 6/32
02:07:54
02:08:32
202
798
Female Kate Townsend Farnham Runners 45-54 14/52
02:08:50
02:09:03
203
851
Female Laura Watts 16-34 7/32
02:09:19
02:09:28
204
852
Male Adam Donnan 16-39 55/82
02:09:19
02:09:29
205
862
Male Jon Everett 40-49 62/90
02:09:17
02:09:43
206
525
Male Iain Findlay Cove Joggers 40-49 63/90
02:09:35
02:09:51
207
517
Male Martin Eves 40-49 64/90
02:09:46
02:10:18
208
698
Male Peter Mulley 40-49 65/90
02:09:57
02:10:21
209
844
Female Elizabeth Wozniak 35-44 16/52
02:10:16
02:10:36
210
620
Male Martin Kensett Windle Valley Runners 50-59 42/69
02:10:37
02:10:51
211
563
Male Simon Harper 50-59 43/69
02:10:53
02:10:57
212
430
Female Tamsin Bird 55-64 5/20
02:10:58
02:11:09
213
623
Male Krzysztof Kubosz 16-39 56/82
02:11:02
02:11:10
214
738
Female Annie Roberts 35-44 17/52
02:10:49
02:11:21
215
580
Male Gavin Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers 40-49 66/90
02:10:52
02:11:27
216
772
Female Ewa Soltys 16-34 8/32
02:10:54
02:11:28
217
631
Male Jon Lavis 50-59 44/69
02:11:17
02:11:36
218
717
Male Sean Parry 16-39 57/82
02:12:02
02:12:02
219
781
Male Tim Surry 16-39 58/82
02:11:40
02:12:03
220
767
Female Katie Smart 16-34 9/32
02:12:07
02:12:11
221
702
Male James Musgrave Farnham Runners 40-49 67/90
02:12:32
02:12:51
222
759
Female Clare Sheppard UK Mudd Queen 35-44 18/52
02:12:55
02:13:12
223
540
Male Nick Gay 60-69 6/15
02:12:44
02:13:27
224
630
Female Jan Lavis 100 Marathon Club 55-64 6/20
02:13:16
02:13:34
225
553
Female Yvonne Grayson Liss Runners 45-54 15/52
02:13:00
02:13:35
226
467
Male Adam Clifford 16-39 59/82
02:13:19
02:13:38
227
432
Female Ruth Blanco Haslemere Border AC 35-44 19/52
02:12:47
02:13:41
228
402
Male Ian Anderson 16-39 60/82
02:13:07
02:13:54
229
404
Female Suzanne Anderson Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 20/52
02:13:45
02:14:09
230
682
Male Denis Mole Havering 90 Joggers 70+ 3/7
02:13:39
02:14:22
231
757
Male Geoffrey Sharp 50-59 45/69
02:13:42
02:14:23
232
648
Male Jo Longmuir Camberley & District AC 50-59 46/69
02:13:50
02:14:27
233
838
Male Edward Woodall Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 61/82
02:14:02
02:14:27
234
860
Male Richard Fyvie 40-49 68/90
02:13:50
02:14:27
235
575
Female Katie Herrington Sandhurst Joggers 16-34 10/32
02:13:50
02:14:28
236
573
Female Lissie Henry 16-34 11/32
02:13:37
02:14:30
237
753
Male Kevin Scott Waverley Harriers 60-69 7/15
02:14:30
02:14:33
238
451
Female Jackie Butler Elmbridge Road Runners 55-64 7/20
02:14:12
02:14:42
239
468
Female Bronwyn Clifford 35-44 21/52
02:14:30
02:14:57
240
423
Male Andy Bendell 40-49 69/90
02:14:47
02:15:02
241
806
Male Patrick Tuite 16-39 62/82
02:14:36
02:15:17
242
867
Female Lucy Guilfoyle Windle Valley Runners 35-44 22/52
02:15:04
02:15:46
243
601
Male Richard Jackson 16-39 63/82
02:15:04
02:15:50
244
437
Male Trevor Bowden 40-49 70/90
02:15:32
02:15:50
245
509
Male Neale Edwards 40-49 71/90
02:15:02
02:15:55
246
766
Male Brian Slack North Downs Canicross 50-59 47/69
02:15:53
02:16:02
247
821
Female Gemma Whitehouse 35-44 23/52
02:15:53
02:16:02
248
512
Male Aiman Etra Sittingbourne Striders 50-59 48/69
02:15:39
02:16:18
249
908
Female Katherine Steel 35-44 24/52
02:16:08
02:16:23
250
413
Female Clair Bailey Farnham Runners 35-44 25/52
02:16:25
02:16:38
251
414
Male Steve Bailey Farnham Runners 40-49 72/90
02:16:28
02:16:39
252
464
Male Justin Clayden 50-59 49/69
02:16:14
02:16:44
253
708
Female Jo Obertell Windle Valley Runners 55-64 8/20
02:16:32
02:16:53
254
848
Female Roberta Zalubelova 35-44 26/52
02:16:31
02:17:06
255
641
Male Glyn Lloyd 16-39 64/82
02:16:43
02:17:28
256
647
Female George Longland Alton Runners 35-44 27/52
02:16:41
02:17:31
257
831
Male Tim Williams Serpentine RC 40-49 73/90
02:17:05
02:17:39
258
479
Female Sue Cullum Liss Runners 55-64 9/20
02:17:06
02:17:50
259
497
Male Alf Dickinson 16-39 65/82
02:17:11
02:18:06
260
884
Male Alfonso Aurelien 40-49 74/90
02:17:59
02:18:14
261
808
Male Chris Turner 16-39 66/82
02:18:05
02:18:31
262
778
Male Robert Stewart 60-69 8/15
02:18:07
02:18:37
263
532
Male Gavin Fouracre 40-49 75/90
02:18:06
02:18:49
264
576
Female Gillian Hibbard 35-44 28/52
02:18:37
02:18:51
265
811
Female Carol Wadeson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 45-54 16/52
02:18:37
02:19:12
266
614
Male Adrian Keeble 40-49 76/90
02:18:27
02:19:16
267
431
Male Elroy Blackwood 40-49 77/90
02:19:32
02:19:38
268
582
Male Martin Hodgson 60-69 9/15
02:19:10
02:19:40
269
608
Female Hannah Jolly Liss Runners 35-44 29/52
02:19:07
02:19:42
270
425
Female Tessa Bennett 45-54 17/52
02:19:00
02:19:43
271
593
Female Lisa Hurry 45-54 18/52
02:19:27
02:19:53
272
660
Male Paul Marsh 50-59 50/69
02:19:13
02:20:10
273
756
Female Claire Seymour Reading Roadrunners 35-44 30/52
02:19:33
02:20:19
274
790
Female Imogen Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 16-34 12/32
02:20:13
02:20:30
275
495
Female Jo Devitt 45-54 19/52
02:20:03
02:20:33
276
626
Female Charlotte Lane 16-34 13/32
02:19:52
02:20:40
277
871
Male James Finn 16-39 67/82
02:19:57
02:20:41
278
568
Male Anas Hassan WW 40-49 78/90
02:20:32
02:20:52
279
420
Male Simon Bass 50-59 51/69
02:20:26
02:21:03
280
802
Female Michaela Tripp Hi-5 Runners 35-44 31/52
02:21:02
02:21:27
281
637
Female Alison Lewis Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 35-44 32/52
02:20:55
02:21:31
282
813
Male Jonathan Waghorn RBRPC 40-49 79/90
02:21:01
02:21:43
283
652
Male Anders Lundstr÷m Hortlax SK 50-59 52/69
02:21:12
02:21:45
284
595
Female Katherine Ind Elmbridge Road Runners 65+ 1/3
02:21:37
02:22:07
285
547
Female Tegwynne Goldthorep Elmbridge Road Runners 45-54 20/52
02:22:13
02:22:43
286
779
Male Greg Strutton Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 80/90
02:22:37
02:22:55
287
263
Male Michael Burke Haywards Heath Harriers 40-49 81/90
02:23:17
02:23:17
288
506
Female Anita Ebdon 45-54 21/52
02:23:03
02:23:30
289
507
Male Nick Ebdon 50-59 53/69
02:23:04
02:23:31
290
444
Male Mark Brown 50-59 54/69
02:22:47
02:23:34
291
621
Male Justin Khaksar Windle Valley Runners 40-49 82/90
02:23:22
02:23:40
292
524
Female Tessa Finch 35-44 33/52
02:23:05
02:23:43
293
597
Male John Irvine 40-49 83/90
02:23:22
02:24:04
294
762
Female Ciara Silke 35-44 34/52
02:23:19
02:24:07
295
723
Male Martin Portman 50-59 55/69
02:23:25
02:24:07
296
518
Female Helen Faulkner 35-44 35/52
02:23:23
02:24:09
297
716
Female Pamela Parker 55-64 10/20
02:23:31
02:24:14
298
724
Male Roger Powell 70+ 4/7
02:23:52
02:24:39
299
438
Male Chris Bowers 16-39 68/82
02:24:23
02:24:45
300
810
Male Malcolm Vaughan Windle Valley Runners 70+ 5/7
02:24:46
02:25:00
301
484
Male Matthew Dahl BMF Frimley 16-39 69/82
02:25:02
02:25:10
302
751
Male Anthony Scott 50-59 56/69
02:24:27
02:25:23
303
833
Female Tammy Willis Chineham Park RC 35-44 36/52
02:25:21
02:25:49
304
609
Male Sven-Olof Jonsson Hortlax Homerunners 50-59 57/69
02:25:51
02:26:11
305
882
Female Pauline Hamilton 35-44 37/52
02:25:54
02:26:38
306
651
Male Melker Lundmark 60-69 10/15
02:26:51
02:27:12
307
701
Male Craig Munro 50-59 58/69
02:26:32
02:27:20
308
841
Female Jane Woodroof Denmead Striders 55-64 11/20
02:26:43
02:27:21
309
436
Male Andrew Boulton 16-39 70/82
02:28:19
02:28:32
310
500
Male Alistair Donald 40-49 84/90
02:28:02
02:28:39
311
613
Male Albert Jurczyk 16-39 71/82
02:28:43
02:29:07
312
685
Male Alex Monroe 50-59 59/69
02:29:06
02:29:40
313
457
Female Tracy Capindale Windle Valley Runners 35-44 38/52
02:29:25
02:30:03
314
615
Female Casey Kehoe Vegan Runners UK 16-34 14/32
02:29:16
02:30:09
315
579
Male John Hillan 50-59 60/69
02:29:39
02:30:23
316
616
Female Lorraine Kehoe 45-54 22/52
02:30:08
02:31:00
317
845
Female Claire Wren I Love Rupert 35-44 39/52
02:30:39
02:31:33
318
866
Male Steve Skelton 50-59 61/69
02:30:43
02:31:38
319
537
Male Roger Garside 60-69 11/15
02:31:07
02:31:44
320
443
Male Darren Brown 16-39 72/82
02:31:18
02:31:46
321
807
Male Frank Turnbull 16-39 73/82
02:31:22
02:32:10
322
849
Male Rolf Zartner 40-49 85/90
02:31:56
02:32:35
323
703
Male Jason Napier 40-49 86/90
02:31:57
02:32:35
324
530
Female Peta Fluendy Brighton & Hove Womens Running Club 45-54 23/52
02:33:53
02:34:19
325
737
Male Rodney Roadknight 60-69 12/15
02:33:43
02:34:27
326
574
Female Carmen Hera 35-44 40/52
02:34:41
02:35:06
327
426
Female Samantha Benson Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 41/52
02:34:45
02:35:12
328
409
Female Kellie Archer Blackwater Valley Runners 45-54 24/52
02:34:45
02:35:12
329
462
Female Donna Chaplin Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 42/52
02:34:48
02:35:12
330
755
Female Veronica Scott Windle Valley Runners 45-54 25/52
02:34:50
02:35:31
331
666
Female Tonya Mayes Windle Valley Runners 45-54 26/52
02:35:14
02:35:55
332
741
Male Steven Rolph 16-39 74/82
02:35:54
02:36:17
333
529
Male Ray Fletcher 50-59 62/69
02:35:41
02:36:29
334
528
Female Jackie Fletcher 45-54 27/52
02:35:43
02:36:29
335
605
Female Emma Johnson Chesterton Trail Runners 35-44 43/52
02:36:08
02:36:33
336
463
Male Nick Cherry Alchester Running Club 50-59 63/69
02:36:09
02:36:33
337
606
Female Kerstin Johnson Sandhurst Joggers 35-44 44/52
02:36:06
02:36:45
338
471
Male Andy Cook 50-59 64/69
02:37:09
02:37:23
339
645
Female Amanda Loftus FreshFit 16-34 15/32
02:37:26
02:37:51
340
520
Female Monika Ferencz-Szabo Trail Running Association 16-34 16/32
02:37:02
02:37:52
341
735
Female Sarah Richards 16-34 17/32
02:37:27
02:37:52
342
633
Female Sally Lawrence The Simon Trust 55-64 12/20
02:38:23
02:38:38
343
720
Female Arianna Pisetti Waverley Harriers 16-34 18/32
02:38:20
02:38:39
344
452
Female Hannah Callaghan 16-34 19/32
02:38:23
02:38:42
345
873
Male Mike Pickets 16-39 75/82
02:38:17
02:39:08
346
887
Female Catherine Wernham Fetch Everyone 55-64 13/20
02:38:26
02:39:11
347
843
Female Lisa Woolnough Farnham Triathlon Club 45-54 28/52
02:38:42
02:39:29
348
618
Female Katy Kennedy 45-54 29/52
02:39:24
02:40:21
349
876
Female G Albury Fetch Everyone 45-54 30/52
02:39:30
02:40:21
350
448
Female Tamsin Burland Ranelagh Harriers 45-54 31/52
02:39:26
02:40:22
351
764
Female Karen Sinclair Haslemere Border AC 45-54 32/52
02:39:55
02:40:25
352
878
Male David Thompson 16-39 76/82
02:40:01
02:40:37
353
824
Female Melanie Wilcock Shepperton Running Group 35-44 45/52
02:41:31
02:42:11
354
694
Female Emma Moreton Shepperton Running Group 35-44 46/52
02:41:32
02:42:11
355
653
Female Penny Luyendijk Stragglers 55-64 14/20
02:42:28
02:43:07
356
691
Male Lee Moody 3CTRI 40-49 87/90
02:42:57
02:43:50
357
683
Male Jerome Monahan Uphill Strugglers 50-59 65/69
02:43:41
02:44:11
358
602
Female Sally Jelffs 55-64 15/20
02:43:58
02:44:15
359
820
Female Debbie Whitehead Farnham Runners 55-64 16/20
02:43:58
02:44:43
360
499
Female Ellen Doggett 16-34 20/32
02:44:33
02:45:13
361
846
Male James Wright 16-39 77/82
02:45:06
02:45:46
362
466
Female Hayley Clayton Farnham Runners 45-54 33/52
02:45:16
02:46:00
363
885
Male John Orrell Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 66/69
02:45:49
02:46:40
364
788
Female Rebecca Terrace 16-34 21/32
02:45:53
02:46:44
365
689
Male Keir Monteith 40-49 88/90
02:46:21
02:46:46
366
687
Female Elsa Monteith 16-34 22/32
02:46:46
02:46:46
367
405
Male Paul Andrianantenaina 60-69 13/15
02:49:07
02:49:28
368
883
Male Sean Brown 16-39 78/82
02:49:09
02:49:38
369
407
Male Chris Applegarth Runfold Random Runners 50-59 67/69
02:49:11
02:49:50
370
707
Female Lisa Norman Windle Valley Runners 45-54 34/52
02:49:11
02:49:51
371
791
Female Jo Thompson 45-54 35/52
02:49:41
02:50:20
372
513
Male Alec Evans 16-39 79/82
02:50:15
02:50:36
373
711
Female Leona Oliver 35-44 47/52
02:51:43
02:52:05
374
768
Male Barry Smith 60-69 14/15
02:52:24
02:52:43
375
668
Female Cleiber Mccafferty 45-54 36/52
02:54:39
02:54:39
376
709
Female Nicola O'connor The Simon Trust 45-54 37/52
02:55:13
02:55:43
377
749
Female Colette Saunders 45-54 38/52
02:55:12
02:55:45
378
612
Male Jean-Patrick Judson Waverley Harriers 16-39 80/82
02:55:40
02:56:01
379
826
Female Jackie Wilkinson Farnham Runners 55-64 17/20
02:55:58
02:56:29
380
427
Female Ellena Bentley-Woods 35-44 48/52
02:57:07
02:57:32
381
765
Female Annmarie Skupien Zero To Hero Runners 65+ 2/3
02:57:34
02:57:51
382
538
Female Julia Garvey 35-44 49/52
02:58:30
02:59:15
383
725
Female Lucy Pragnell 16-34 23/32
03:01:18
03:01:56
384
839
Female Jane Woodhouse 55-64 18/20
03:01:20
03:02:05
385
840
Female Kaley Woodhouse 16-34 24/32
03:01:22
03:02:06
386
776
Female Zoe Stannett 45-54 39/52
03:02:51
03:03:43
387
435
Female Judi Bond Arunners RC 45-54 40/52
03:03:41
03:04:31
388
604
Male Andy Johnson T.R.A. 70+ 6/7
03:04:13
03:04:37
389
417
Female Julie Barrett 45-54 41/52
03:04:15
03:04:37
390
861
Female Alex Cox 35-44 50/52
03:05:24
03:05:41
391
732
Female Sarah Rejchrt Westbourne RC 45-54 42/52
03:05:04
03:05:46
392
675
Female Michele Meek 45-54 43/52
03:07:17
03:07:46
393
475
Female Jacqueline Craig 35-44 51/52
03:08:10
03:08:58
394
544
Female Karen Gladman Chineham Park RC 45-54 44/52
03:08:51
03:09:19
395
754
Female Lisa Scott 45-54 45/52
03:09:57
03:10:54
396
745
Male Matthew Saleh 16-39 81/82
03:10:42
03:11:28
397
805
Female Lucy Tuite 16-34 25/32
03:12:32
03:13:10
398
410
Female Rosemary Ash Bournemouth Joggers 55-64 19/20
03:12:20
03:13:10
399
729
Female Jane Reader 45-54 46/52
03:16:38
03:17:00
400
915
Female Maria Drummond 45-54 47/52
03:17:23
03:18:17
401
847
Female Linda Wright Reading Roadrunners 55-64 20/20
03:20:49
03:21:35
402
583
Male John Hogg Blackwater Valley Runners 70+ 7/7
03:21:58
03:22:51
403
877
Female Tina Mault Blackwater Valley Runners 45-54 48/52
03:21:58
03:22:52
404
607
Male Matt Johnson Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 89/90
03:24:24
03:25:05
405
658
Female Caroline Mansfield 16-34 26/32
03:27:34
03:28:08
406
554
Female Molly Greenwood 16-34 27/32
03:29:31
03:30:00
407
721
Female Katie Plummer Waverley Harriers 16-34 28/32
03:32:07
03:32:27
408
569
Female Kimberley Hawkins 16-34 29/32
03:32:05
03:32:49
409
570
Female Rebecca Hawkins 16-34 30/32
03:32:05
03:32:49
410
449
Female Becci Burton 16-34 31/32
03:33:07
03:34:05
411
865
Female Julie Wing Reading Roadrunners 65+ 3/3
03:36:04
03:36:46
412
864
Male Stephen Wing Reading Roadrunners 60-69 15/15
03:37:13
03:37:55
413
634
Female Sarah Lawrence 16-34 32/32
03:48:33
03:49:25
414
498
Female Claire Dingley 35-44 52/52
03:48:35
03:49:26
415
486
Male Nicholas Daniels 40-49 90/90
03:48:21
03:49:28
416
485
Female Libby Daniels 45-54 49/52
03:48:22
03:49:28
417
906
Male William Boughton 16-39 82/82
04:17:04
04:17:53
418
638
Female Emma Lewis Sandhurst Joggers 45-54 50/52
04:17:05
04:17:53
419
622
Female Sarah Kilmartin 45-54 51/52
04:19:06
04:19:54
420
863
Male Chris Joyce 50-59 68/69
04:19:06
04:19:56
421
611
Female Felicity Joyce 45-54 52/52
04:19:07
04:19:56
422
902
Male Simon Bullworthy Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 69/69
04:21:51
04:22:50