The Derwent Dash 2018

The 16th September 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
294
Male Gareth Cooke Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners & AC MSNR 1/54
00:33:46
00:33:47
2
135
Male Andrew Carigan Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Andrew Carigan MSNR 2/54
00:36:01
00:36:02
3
111
Male Scott Hargreaves Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners MSNR 3/54
00:36:04
00:36:05
4
209
Female Becky Briggs City of Hull AC FSNR 1/23
00:36:21
00:36:22
5
1
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners MSNR 4/54
00:36:31
00:36:33
6
196
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 5/54
00:36:56
00:37:00
7
24
Male Lindsay Toulson York Knavesmire Harriers 40-49 1/59
00:37:18
00:37:19
8
35
Male Richard Paul Rycroft 50-59 1/40
00:37:44
00:37:46
9
127
Male Michael Carricker York Acorn 40-49 2/59
00:37:50
00:37:52
10
163
Male Elliott Stephenson MSNR 6/54
00:38:06
00:38:14
11
153
Male Adrian Gunn York Acorn MSNR 7/54
00:38:18
00:38:20
12
190
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners MSNR 8/54
00:39:02
00:39:03
13
263
Male Ben Myers Pickering RC MSNR 9/54
00:39:01
00:39:05
14
310
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 10/54
00:39:09
00:39:11
15
223
Male Matthew Isle Scunthorpe & District AC 40-49 3/59
00:39:14
00:39:16
16
239
Male Lewis Suddaby MSNR 11/54
00:39:18
00:39:20
17
37
Male Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners 40-49 4/59
00:39:43
00:39:46
18
216
Male Steve Boynton York Acorn 60-69 1/10
00:39:45
00:39:49
19
152
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC 40-49 5/59
00:39:52
00:39:55
20
58
Male John Fothergill 40-49 6/59
00:39:54
00:39:57
21
327
Male Andy Holladay York Knavesmire Harriers 50-59 2/40
00:39:59
00:39:59
22
180
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-49 7/59
00:40:01
00:40:03
23
213
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 12/54
00:40:46
00:40:48
24
131
Male Mark Midgley 40-49 8/59
00:40:48
00:40:51
25
104
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners 40-49 9/59
00:41:23
00:41:25
26
123
Male Andrew Darbyshire Trigger Happy RC MSNR 13/54
00:41:43
00:41:45
27
340
Male James Cardy MSNR 14/54
00:41:40
00:41:49
28
307
Male Paul Smith Pickering RC 50-59 3/40
00:41:46
00:41:50
29
338
Male Aaron Stevens MSNR 15/54
00:42:15
00:42:19
30
300
Male Daniel Foxton North Yorkshire Police AC MSNR 16/54
00:42:20
00:42:20
31
330
Male Neil Baxter Skyrac AC 40-49 10/59
00:42:24
00:42:26
32
318
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders 40-49 11/59
00:42:24
00:42:27
33
26
Male Karl Humphreys York Knavesmire Harriers 40-49 12/59
00:42:31
00:42:37
34
356
Male Andrew Cooper MSNR 17/54
00:42:35
00:42:38
35
250
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 50-59 4/40
00:42:39
00:42:42
36
97
Male Joshua Fox MSNR 18/54
00:42:43
00:42:51
37
319
Male James Howard Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 19/54
00:42:37
00:42:57
38
129
Male Mark Harney York Knavesmire Harriers 50-59 5/40
00:42:57
00:43:03
39
36
Male Paul Wray Crossgate Harriers MSNR 20/54
00:43:01
00:43:07
40
246
Male Ian Wootton Sweat Equity 40-49 13/59
00:43:07
00:43:11
41
91
Male Iain Bowes MSNR 21/54
00:43:01
00:43:14
42
22
Male Robert Templeton MSNR 22/54
00:43:13
00:43:21
43
14
Female Wendy Harrison 45-54 1/40
00:43:18
00:43:24
44
172
Male Lucas Mander 40-49 14/59
00:43:22
00:43:27
45
353
Male Steve Chapman 50-59 6/40
00:43:51
00:44:00
46
25
Male Justin Choat 50-59 7/40
00:43:57
00:44:07
47
165
Male Aaron Wedgwood MSNR 23/54
00:44:06
00:44:14
48
189
Female Anna Devine FSNR 2/23
00:44:16
00:44:21
49
309
Male Andy Harvey Pickering RC 50-59 8/40
00:44:12
00:44:21
50
284
Male William Eley Harrogate Harriers & AC MSNR 24/54
00:44:21
00:44:24
51
270
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC 45-54 2/40
00:44:23
00:44:26
52
357
Male Matthew Dunn 40-49 15/59
00:44:22
00:44:27
53
298
Male Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners MSNR 25/54
00:44:27
00:44:32
54
352
Male Martin Pickering 40-49 16/59
00:44:28
00:44:38
55
306
Male Richard Johnson Pickering RC 40-49 17/59
00:44:42
00:44:48
56
179
Male Kevin Hind 40-49 18/59
00:44:29
00:45:02
57
44
Male Daniel Hill 50-59 9/40
00:45:17
00:45:22
58
150
Female Katy Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners 35-44 1/49
00:45:28
00:45:28
59
212
Male Thomas Myers MSNR 26/54
00:45:18
00:45:29
60
242
Male Sam Pople Pocklington Runners MSNR 27/54
00:45:40
00:45:48
61
329
Male Paul Shutt 50-59 10/40
00:45:27
00:45:48
62
120
Male Alex Dobson 40-49 19/59
00:45:49
00:45:52
63
334
Male Miles Keenleyside 50-59 11/40
00:45:52
00:45:58
64
291
Male John Duggleby East Dunford Griffins 40-49 20/59
00:45:51
00:46:01
65
316
Male Brian Howell 50-59 12/40
00:46:09
00:46:11
66
46
Female Elena Fothergill FSNR 3/23
00:46:06
00:46:15
67
339
Male Peter Young 40-49 21/59
00:46:08
00:46:15
68
252
Male Darren Benson 40-49 22/59
00:46:12
00:46:17
69
354
Male Andrew Mattinson 50-59 13/40
00:46:13
00:46:20
70
80
Female Lynsey Sanderson 35-44 2/49
00:46:19
00:46:21
71
207
Male Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners 60-69 2/10
00:46:37
00:46:41
72
53
Male Rob White York Knavesmire Harriers 40-49 23/59
00:46:38
00:46:44
73
149
Male Simon Walker 40-49 24/59
00:46:44
00:46:49
74
237
Female Jet Jon Shepherd York Knavesmire Harriers 55-64 1/11
00:46:48
00:46:54
75
112
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners FSNR 4/23
00:46:57
00:47:02
76
7
Male Gareth Davies 40-49 25/59
00:47:09
00:47:13
77
228
Male Kevin Walker 60-69 3/10
00:47:14
00:47:17
78
166
Male Dylan Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers MSNR 28/54
00:47:17
00:47:19
79
128
Male David Ramsden 50-59 14/40
00:47:25
00:47:29
80
314
Male Iain Moody 40-49 26/59
00:47:14
00:47:29
81
15
Male Chris Knowles MSNR 29/54
00:47:23
00:47:31
82
328
Female Chloe Taylor York Knavesmire Harriers FSNR 5/23
00:47:27
00:47:31
83
273
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 40-49 27/59
00:47:25
00:47:37
84
148
Male Richard Story MSNR 30/54
00:47:48
00:47:55
85
90
Male Sheridan Fletcher MSNR 31/54
00:48:00
00:48:00
86
160
Female Jackie Mckenna 45-54 3/40
00:47:56
00:48:00
87
233
Male Barrie Davis 50-59 15/40
00:47:51
00:48:01
88
225
Male Julian Pashby 40-49 28/59
00:47:50
00:48:03
89
116
Male Philip Truby MSNR 32/54
00:47:54
00:48:07
90
125
Male Stefan Ramsden 40-49 29/59
00:48:02
00:48:14
91
288
Male Tom Willcox 40-49 30/59
00:48:09
00:48:20
92
275
Male Martyn Pysanczyn MSNR 33/54
00:47:56
00:48:21
93
114
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners 35-44 3/49
00:48:17
00:48:24
94
258
Male Graham Freer York Knavesmire Harriers 50-59 16/40
00:48:18
00:48:26
95
34
Male Paul Maunoury 50-59 17/40
00:48:05
00:48:31
96
308
Male Doug Pearce Easingwold RC 40-49 31/59
00:48:23
00:48:31
97
218
Male James Howard York Triathlon Clib MSNR 34/54
00:48:30
00:48:36
98
130
Female Hope Ramsden Knavesmire Harries FSNR 6/23
00:48:40
00:48:46
99
206
Male Julian Horsley Pocklington Runners 50-59 18/40
00:48:48
00:48:58
100
4
Male Mark Tomlinson MSNR 35/54
00:49:01
00:49:04
101
292
Female Fiona Holland Pocklington Runners 45-54 4/40
00:48:57
00:49:04
102
320
Male Rhys Derbyshire MSNR 36/54
00:48:46
00:49:07
103
221
Male Ian Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club 55-64 1/1
00:49:06
00:49:16
104
151
Male Graham Dinsdale 50-59 19/40
00:49:22
00:49:26
105
157
Male Alaistair Macleod York Knavesmire Harriers 50-59 20/40
00:49:31
00:49:36
106
168
Male Allan Wilby Bmf 60-69 4/10
00:49:28
00:49:39
107
277
Female Jennie Johnson 35-44 4/49
00:49:34
00:49:40
108
268
Male Andrew Tate Beverley AC 50-59 21/40
00:49:26
00:49:42
109
266
Female Jayne Dale Beverley AC 55-64 2/11
00:49:23
00:49:44
110
286
Male Ewan Kirk York Knavesmire Harriers MSNR 37/54
00:49:33
00:49:49
111
103
Male David Edwards 50-59 22/40
00:49:42
00:49:53
112
341
Male Jamie Morgan Pocklington Runners MSNR 38/54
00:49:48
00:49:54
113
311
Female Nicola Blyth East Hull Harriers & AC 35-44 5/49
00:49:31
00:49:55
114
312
Male Sean Turrell MSNR 39/54
00:49:31
00:49:55
115
326
Male Mark Henshall 50-59 23/40
00:49:32
00:49:57
116
65
Male Joe Hancock Pocklington Runners MSNR 40/54
00:49:53
00:50:02
117
208
Male Lee Innes 40-49 32/59
00:50:11
00:50:16
118
243
Male Tim Myers 50-59 24/40
00:50:11
00:50:23
119
260
Female Clare Davison 45-54 5/40
00:50:10
00:50:34
120
78
Male Ben Fitzpatrick 40-49 33/59
00:50:26
00:50:36
121
290
Male Gareth Griffiths 40-49 34/59
00:50:19
00:50:40
122
303
Male Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners 50-59 25/40
00:50:34
00:50:42
123
71
Female Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners 35-44 6/49
00:50:38
00:50:46
124
244
Female Kelly Gaughan Pickering RC FSNR 7/23
00:50:35
00:50:47
125
257
Female Amy Freer York Knavesmire Harriers FSNR 8/23
00:50:39
00:50:47
126
279
Male Dan Taylor York Knavesmire Harriers MSNR 41/54
00:51:03
00:51:16
127
343
Male Sam Bartle Yorkshire Wolds Runners MSNR 42/54
00:51:08
00:51:22
128
193
Female Charlotte Moore 35-44 7/49
00:51:14
00:51:26
129
361
Male Steve Hunter 40-49 35/59
00:51:40
00:51:45
130
220
Female Karen Anderson 35-44 8/49
00:51:41
00:51:51
131
264
Male Ian Aikman 50-59 26/40
00:51:48
00:51:53
132
136
Female Laura Echarri FSNR 9/23
00:51:41
00:51:54
133
162
Male Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC MSNR 43/54
00:51:49
00:51:55
134
200
Male Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners 40-49 36/59
00:52:02
00:52:09
135
113
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners 35-44 9/49
00:52:06
00:52:11
136
255
Male Harry Wykes MSNR 44/54
00:51:43
00:52:15
137
276
Female Nicola Oleary 45-54 6/40
00:51:51
00:52:16
138
18
Female Angela Richardson 35-44 10/49
00:52:03
00:52:18
139
182
Male Mark Barber 50-59 27/40
00:52:00
00:52:19
140
224
Male Stephen Finch 40-49 37/59
00:51:54
00:52:25
141
43
Female Sandara Holmes 45-54 7/40
00:52:21
00:52:32
142
178
Male Shaun Scaife 40-49 38/59
00:52:26
00:52:36
143
359
Female Becky Clayton FSNR 10/23
00:52:17
00:52:36
144
324
Female Vic Henderson-Agutter 45-54 8/40
00:52:23
00:52:42
145
69
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners 45-54 9/40
00:52:36
00:52:44
146
199
Female Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners 45-54 10/40
00:52:44
00:52:50
147
222
Male Andrew Kennedy 40-49 39/59
00:52:45
00:52:51
148
321
Female Debbie Scott 45-54 11/40
00:52:39
00:52:58
149
305
Male Mathew Harrison MSNR 45/54
00:52:39
00:52:59
150
229
Male Neil Hargreaves MSNR 46/54
00:52:50
00:53:01
151
92
Male Andrew Mcmorris York Knavesmire Harriers 40-49 40/59
00:52:49
00:53:06
152
66
Female Rebecca Moylett Pocklington Runners FSNR 11/23
00:53:03
00:53:12
153
75
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners 50-59 28/40
00:53:05
00:53:12
154
98
Female Kate Pople Pocklington Runners 45-54 12/40
00:53:03
00:53:12
155
101
Male Ben Eyes 40-49 41/59
00:53:03
00:53:12
156
121
Male Liam Hobman MSNR 47/54
00:53:05
00:53:12
157
30
Female Karen Andrews 55-64 3/11
00:52:51
00:53:17
158
85
Female Laura Clark 35-44 11/49
00:53:09
00:53:33
159
5
Female Helen Southwell 35-44 12/49
00:53:31
00:53:39
160
231
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-44 13/49
00:53:18
00:53:39
161
177
Female Andrea Scaife 35-44 14/49
00:53:30
00:53:41
162
31
Female Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners 35-44 15/49
00:53:53
00:54:01
163
211
Female Amy Fowler Hurricane Striders 35-44 16/49
00:53:47
00:54:05
164
234
Male Michael Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 60-69 5/10
00:53:46
00:54:08
165
358
Female Sally Millington 35-44 17/49
00:53:55
00:54:09
166
332
Male James Dunnet 40-49 42/59
00:54:10
00:54:28
167
170
Male Rob Townsend 40-49 43/59
00:54:13
00:54:37
168
342
Male Nigel Kitching 60-69 6/10
00:54:42
00:54:45
169
210
Male Damian Galloway 40-49 44/59
00:54:42
00:54:56
170
29
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners 35-44 18/49
00:55:06
00:55:22
171
248
Male Andrew Cooper Tadcaster Harriers MSNR 48/54
00:55:21
00:55:32
172
247
Female Sally Anne Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners 45-54 13/40
00:55:32
00:55:33
173
169
Female Ann Watson 45-54 14/40
00:55:08
00:55:34
174
323
Female Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners 35-44 19/49
00:55:48
00:55:48
175
261
Female Amy Gains 35-44 20/49
00:55:47
00:55:55
176
262
Male Mark Bailey MSNR 49/54
00:55:47
00:55:56
177
167
Male Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club 60-69 7/10
00:55:43
00:55:59
178
57
Female Laura Bettles FSNR 12/23
00:55:38
00:56:00
179
146
Male Alun Powell 40-49 45/59
00:56:04
00:56:15
180
72
Female Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners FSNR 13/23
00:55:58
00:56:17
181
145
Male Rob Jasper Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 50/54
00:55:59
00:56:21
182
82
Male Adrian Cartwright 40-49 46/59
00:56:33
00:56:33
183
79
Female Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners Over 65 1/5
00:56:26
00:56:34
184
133
Female Helen Snook Pocklington Runners 45-54 15/40
00:56:29
00:56:37
185
322
Female Jemma Stannard 35-44 21/49
00:56:22
00:56:38
186
161
Male Andy Patten 50-59 29/40
00:56:28
00:56:39
187
235
Female Francesca Haynes 35-44 22/49
00:56:12
00:56:41
188
236
Female Amy Thomas 35-44 23/49
00:56:13
00:56:41
189
19
Male Paul Smallwood-Thompson 40-49 47/59
00:56:33
00:56:42
190
124
Female Sarah Summers 45-54 16/40
00:56:37
00:56:51
191
126
Male John Clegg 50-59 30/40
00:56:36
00:56:51
192
232
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC 35-44 24/49
00:56:40
00:56:59
193
259
Female Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers 35-44 25/49
00:56:57
00:57:03
194
105
Female Kate Ward 45-54 17/40
00:57:03
00:57:16
195
230
Male Ross Neale MSNR 51/54
00:57:07
00:57:18
196
61
Female Alex Bell 35-44 26/49
00:57:29
00:57:41
197
62
Female Booey Brown 35-44 27/49
00:57:30
00:57:42
198
274
Female Sapna Fitzgerald 35-44 28/49
00:57:25
00:57:50
199
159
Female Katie Craven 35-44 29/49
00:57:39
00:57:51
200
214
Male John Gabbetis 50-59 31/40
00:57:38
00:57:56
201
32
Female Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners 35-44 30/49
00:57:42
00:58:00
202
287
Female Lorna Eley Nidd Valley Road Runners 35-44 31/49
00:57:52
00:58:04
203
295
Female Emma Slater 35-44 32/49
00:58:04
00:58:15
204
333
Male Bibhash Dash Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 52/54
00:58:08
00:58:28
205
45
Female Juliet Graves 45-54 18/40
00:58:20
00:58:33
206
164
Male David Simpson 40-49 48/59
00:58:20
00:58:41
207
73
Male Steve Honey Pocklington Runners 60-69 8/10
00:58:30
00:58:50
208
245
Female Valerie Gaughan 45-54 19/40
00:59:08
00:59:26
209
17
Male James Hutchinson One Touch Harriers 40-49 49/59
00:59:14
00:59:30
210
132
Male Richard Dykes 50-59 32/40
00:59:41
00:59:41
211
335
Female Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners 45-54 20/40
00:59:41
00:59:41
212
158
Male John Gilbertson 70+ 1/3
00:59:31
00:59:50
213
238
Female Claire Gilbertson 35-44 33/49
00:59:32
00:59:50
214
351
Male Neil Gibson 40-49 50/59
00:59:33
00:59:51
215
293
Male Michael Kestemont 40-49 51/59
00:59:30
00:59:55
216
109
Female Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners 55-64 4/11
01:00:02
01:00:17
217
269
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-44 34/49
01:00:04
01:00:18
218
201
Female Rebecca Wallis 45-54 21/40
01:00:04
01:00:25
219
110
Female Kate Riley Wetherby Runners 45-54 22/40
01:00:14
01:00:29
220
192
Female Kerry Cooper 45-54 23/40
01:00:21
01:00:31
221
317
Male Malcolm Shevlin 40-49 52/59
01:00:04
01:00:31
222
226
Female Helen Durrant York Triathlon Club 35-44 35/49
01:00:11
01:00:32
223
296
Male James Slater 40-49 53/59
01:00:25
01:00:37
224
54
Female Shazma White 35-44 36/49
01:01:00
01:01:14
225
138
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC 45-54 24/40
01:01:05
01:01:25
226
144
Male Matt Smith 40-49 54/59
01:01:02
01:01:30
227
140
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC 70+ 2/3
01:01:17
01:01:38
228
302
Male Ben Ferraby 40-49 55/59
01:01:14
01:01:42
229
240
Female Sarah Russell 35-44 37/49
01:01:33
01:01:48
230
241
Female Katie Husband FSNR 14/23
01:01:49
01:01:49
231
96
Female Kirsty Fox 45-54 25/40
01:01:36
01:02:02
232
95
Male David Fox 50-59 33/40
01:01:37
01:02:03
233
202
Male Tony Wallis 50-59 34/40
01:01:42
01:02:04
234
99
Female Sarah Lees Easingwold RC 35-44 38/49
01:01:48
01:02:07
235
360
Female Faye Jessop 45-54 26/40
01:02:06
01:02:31
236
16
Female Deborah Bettles 45-54 27/40
01:02:45
01:03:08
237
249
Female Laura Cooper FSNR 15/23
01:02:40
01:03:08
238
147
Female Louise Story 35-44 39/49
01:03:04
01:03:11
239
40
Female Lisa Edmondson 45-54 28/40
01:02:57
01:03:14
240
41
Female Katy Baigrie 35-44 40/49
01:02:57
01:03:14
241
52
Female Linda Mcculloch Pickering RC 35-44 41/49
01:03:02
01:03:14
242
198
Female Emma Horner 35-44 42/49
01:03:05
01:03:19
243
285
Female Penny Booth Beverley AC 55-64 5/11
01:03:09
01:03:20
244
143
Female Samantha Page Kingston upon Hull AC FSNR 16/23
01:03:17
01:03:35
245
183
Male Andy Williamson 60-69 9/10
01:03:23
01:03:43
246
271
Female Lizzy Davies FSNR 17/23
01:03:42
01:04:10
247
118
Female Jane Bennett Pontefract AC 45-54 29/40
01:04:10
01:04:26
248
119
Male Andrew Sumpton Pontefract AC 50-59 35/40
01:04:26
01:04:26
249
254
Female Katherine Dunkerley Selby Striders 45-54 30/40
01:04:05
01:04:31
250
265
Female Candi Colbourn 35-44 43/49
01:04:11
01:04:31
251
253
Female Kate Albutt Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-54 31/40
01:04:28
01:04:42
252
33
Male Howard Cambridge 50-59 36/40
01:04:35
01:04:44
253
39
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club Over 65 2/5
01:04:37
01:04:56
254
60
Female Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners 45-54 32/40
01:04:39
01:04:58
255
117
Female Dawn Hudson Pocklington Runners 35-44 44/49
01:04:39
01:04:58
256
12
Female Jo Jestico 45-54 33/40
01:04:50
01:05:06
257
337
Male Paul Bywater Driffield Striders MSNR 53/54
01:04:52
01:05:16
258
204
Female Helen Goodwill Fitmums And Friends 35-44 45/49
01:05:14
01:05:28
259
267
Male Kevin Woardby 50-59 37/40
01:05:47
01:06:04
260
84
Female Hannah Mckerchar 35-44 46/49
01:05:41
01:06:05
261
49
Male Paul Dures 50-59 38/40
01:06:21
01:06:27
262
94
Female Linda Easton 55-64 6/11
01:06:07
01:06:30
263
106
Male Chris Smedley Nugent Wetherby Runner 40-49 56/59
01:06:28
01:06:43
264
141
Female Andrea Bowden Wetherby Runners 55-64 7/11
01:06:28
01:06:43
265
185
Male Stephen Chaplin 40-49 57/59
01:06:34
01:06:47
266
68
Female Chloe Platts Pocklington Runners 45-54 34/40
01:06:46
01:07:06
267
227
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC 55-64 8/11
01:06:48
01:07:10
268
251
Female Sarah Dye FSNR 18/23
01:08:01
01:08:28
269
100
Female Rose Mcgilp FSNR 19/23
01:08:47
01:08:56
270
181
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 35-44 47/49
01:08:42
01:09:01
271
187
Male Peter Wood 50-59 39/40
01:08:51
01:09:19
272
56
Female Cathy Moore 55-64 9/11
01:09:36
01:09:59
273
219
Male Darren Flynn 50-59 40/40
01:11:06
01:11:29
274
280
Female Rosie Crane Kingston upon Hull AC 55-64 10/11
01:12:36
01:12:59
275
281
Male Mark Crane MSNR 54/54
01:12:36
01:12:59
276
256
Female Sarah Crow FSNR 20/23
01:12:55
01:13:14
277
272
Female Ruth Hall FSNR 21/23
01:12:54
01:13:14
278
108
Female Isobel Presley FSNR 22/23
01:13:10
01:13:22
279
115
Female Kirsty Whitworth FSNR 23/23
01:13:06
01:13:35
280
10
Male Martyn Stevens 40-49 58/59
01:13:39
01:13:55
281
282
Male Jon Nixon 40-49 59/59
01:14:14
01:14:40
282
283
Female Jo Nixon 35-44 48/49
01:14:14
01:14:40
283
70
Female Amanda Bower Pocklington Runners 45-54 35/40
01:14:27
01:14:47
284
47
Female Amanda Reynolds 45-54 36/40
01:14:25
01:14:55
285
59
Female Claire Sykes 45-54 37/40
01:14:26
01:14:55
286
299
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers Over 65 3/5
01:15:36
01:15:59
287
301
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers 60-69 10/10
01:15:47
01:16:11
288
76
Female Jenny Crow 45-54 38/40
01:16:32
01:16:52
289
304
Female Tricia Brobym Over 65 4/5
01:17:06
01:17:35
290
186
Female Delia Ellis 55-64 11/11
01:18:41
01:18:55
291
184
Female Anastasia Chaplin Fitmums And Friends 35-44 49/49
01:19:05
01:19:20
292
154
Male Don Gunn 70+ 3/3
01:19:58
01:20:19
293
155
Female Elaine Danby 45-54 39/40
01:22:52
01:23:19
294
345
Female Rosanna Cawthorn 45-54 40/40
01:22:53
01:23:19
295
215
Female Mrsp Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC Over 65 5/5
01:23:44
01:24:06

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62