The Hull Marathon Fun Run 2018

The 23rd September 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
4042
Male Oliver Donkin Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac Under 16 1/21
00:10:57
00:10:57
2
4006
Male Oliver Barlow Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Oliver Barlow Fitmums And Friends Under 16 2/21
00:12:08
00:12:09
3
4005
Male Jordan Weatherill Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Jordan Weatherill Over 16 1/19
00:12:59
00:13:00
4
4011
Female Anna Pay Fitmums And Friends Under 16 1/29
00:13:36
00:13:38
5
4052
Male George Burnett Under 16 3/21
00:13:43
00:13:43
6
4041
Female Emily Smith Fitmums And Friends Under 16 2/29
00:14:03
00:14:05
7
4009
Female Ruby Nuttall Fitmums And Friends Under 16 3/29
00:15:16
00:15:18
8
4087
Male Szymon Strzyzewski Under 16 4/21
00:15:18
00:15:24
9
4025
Male Samuel Clark Fitmums And Friends Under 16 5/21
00:16:11
00:16:15
10
4046
Female Alyah Shipley Under 16 4/29
00:16:20
00:16:21
11
4102
Male James Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners Under 16 6/21
00:16:26
00:16:27
12
4017
Male Toby Nicholson Fitmums And Friends Juniors Under 16 7/21
00:16:49
00:16:50
13
4059
Female Sarah East Over 16 1/28
00:16:49
00:16:53
14
4013
Female Hetty Stanley Under 16 5/29
00:16:50
00:16:53
15
4014
Male Edgar Stanley Under 16 8/21
00:16:55
00:16:58
16
4103
Female Vickie Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners Over 16 2/28
00:16:57
00:16:59
17
4015
Male Del Stanley Over 16 2/19
00:17:08
00:17:11
18
4019
Male Tim Nicholson Over 16 3/19
00:17:18
00:17:18
19
4085
Female Lucy Shaw Under 16 6/29
00:17:27
00:17:29
20
4026
Male Billy Clark Fitmums And Friends Under 16 9/21
00:17:35
00:17:39
21
4079
Female Erin Sennett Under 16 7/29
00:17:41
00:17:44
22
4008
Male Simon Nuttall Over 16 4/19
00:17:42
00:17:44
23
4027
Female Sonia Lobar Over 16 3/28
00:17:51
00:17:55
24
4047
Female Louisa Scanlan Fitmums And Friends Under 16 8/29
00:18:15
00:18:15
25
4107
Male Jack Wilberforce Under 16 10/21
00:18:46
00:18:52
26
4018
Female Alison Nicholson Fitmums And Friends Over 16 4/28
00:18:59
00:19:01
27
4050
Female Harriet Witham Over 16 5/28
00:19:00
00:19:02
28
4049
Female Nicola Witham Over 16 6/28
00:18:59
00:19:02
29
4055
Female Isabelle Bridgeman Under 16 9/29
00:18:57
00:19:02
30
4040
Male Andy Temple Over 16 5/19
00:19:00
00:19:03
31
4039
Female Freya Temple Under 16 10/29
00:19:02
00:19:03
32
4075
Male Jacob Gray Under 16 11/21
00:19:11
00:19:15
33
4074
Female Michelle Gray Over 16 7/28
00:19:13
00:19:17
34
4081
Male Joshua Long Fitmums And Friends Under 16 12/21
00:19:14
00:19:19
35
4105
Male Jo Pavey Exeter Harriers Over 16 6/19
00:19:19
00:19:19
36
4104
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC Over 16 7/19
00:19:13
00:19:19
37
4060
Male Daniel Hickey Over 16 8/19
00:19:24
00:19:30
38
4070
Male Steve Dewhurst Over 16 9/19
00:19:27
00:19:30
39
4062
Female Grace Hickey Under 16 11/29
00:19:24
00:19:30
40
4071
Male Jacob Dewhurst Under 16 13/21
00:19:28
00:19:30
41
4010
Female Emily Nuttall Under 16 12/29
00:19:37
00:19:40
42
4095
Female Elizabeth Mccloud Under 16 13/29
00:19:35
00:19:41
43
4063
Male William Hickey Under 16 14/21
00:19:49
00:19:54
44
4086
Female Catherine Brides Astley And Tyldesley Road Runners Over 16 8/28
00:19:47
00:19:55
45
4004
Female Heidi Martindale Fitmums And Friends Under 16 14/29
00:19:54
00:19:57
46
4003
Male Louis Martindale Fitmums And Friends Under 16 15/21
00:19:55
00:19:58
47
4068
Female Liz Gray Over 16 9/28
00:19:55
00:19:58
48
4012
Female Ella-Mae Conlon Under 16 15/29
00:19:56
00:19:59
49
4097
Male Howard Forster Over 16 10/19
00:20:06
00:20:12
50
4088
Female Ruta Blazeviciute Over 16 10/28
00:20:06
00:20:12
51
4061
Female Helen Hickey Over 16 11/28
00:20:09
00:20:15
52
4000
Female Grace Mcclane Under 16 16/29
00:20:17
00:20:22
53
4045
Male Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC Over 16 11/19
00:20:17
00:20:22
54
4072
Female Amelie Dewhurst Under 16 17/29
00:20:23
00:20:24
55
4069
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC Over 16 12/28
00:20:23
00:20:24
56
4110
Unknown No Details
00:20:31
00:20:32
57
4073
Male Daniel Gray Under 16 16/21
00:20:33
00:20:37
58
4043
Male Tommy Vokes Under 16 17/21
00:20:34
00:20:41
59
4076
Male Stuart Gray Over 16 12/19
00:20:37
00:20:41
60
4023
Female Evie Locke Under 16 18/29
00:20:43
00:20:43
61
4111
Unknown No Details
00:20:43
00:20:44
62
4001
Female Aimee Spayne Over 16 13/28
00:20:42
00:20:48
63
4101
Female Debbie Petch Over 16 14/28
00:20:47
00:20:53
64
4080
Female Lucie Long Fitmums And Friends Over 16 15/28
00:20:49
00:20:54
65
4065
Female Denise Atkin Over 16 16/28
00:21:05
00:21:09
66
4044
Female Lynne Corkish Fitmums And Friends Over 16 17/28
00:21:01
00:21:09
67
4083
Female Jasmine Fisher Fitmums And Friends Under 16 19/29
00:21:15
00:21:20
68
4084
Female Holly Fisher Fitmums And Friends Under 16 20/29
00:21:21
00:21:25
69
4054
Male Ross Bridgeman Over 16 13/19
00:21:24
00:21:29
70
4056
Female Abigail Bridgeman Under 16 21/29
00:21:25
00:21:29
71
4091
Female Katie Dixon Under 16 22/29
00:21:46
00:21:53
72
4031
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends Over 16 18/28
00:22:01
00:22:10
73
4032
Male Nathan Adams-Fitzgerald Under 16 18/21
00:22:02
00:22:10
74
4021
Male Dan Warren Over 16 14/19
00:22:06
00:22:15
75
4020
Male Benjamin Warren Under 16 19/21
00:22:07
00:22:15
76
4094
Male Rafa+é Semik Under 16 20/21
00:22:11
00:22:18
77
4109
Unknown No Details
00:22:12
00:22:18
78
4099
Female Lena Zawalich Under 16 23/29
00:22:30
00:22:31
79
4053
Female Amanda Obrien Over 16 19/28
00:22:32
00:22:37
80
4057
Female Grace Pudsey Under 16 24/29
00:22:51
00:22:58
81
4024
Male Riley Locke Under 16 21/21
00:22:57
00:22:58
82
4022
Female Hayley Hadfield Over 16 20/28
00:22:58
00:22:59
83
4058
Male Ben Pudsey Over 16 15/19
00:22:53
00:23:00
84
4077
Male Andrzej Kula Over 16 16/19
00:23:12
00:23:13
85
4078
Female Maya Kula Under 16 25/29
00:23:14
00:23:14
86
4030
Male Ian Tomlinson Over 16 17/19
00:23:20
00:23:24
87
4106
Female Lois Mcpherson Over 16 21/28
00:23:17
00:23:24
88
4029
Female Marina Tomlinson Over 16 22/28
00:23:21
00:23:25
89
4092
Female Emma Dixon Under 16 26/29
00:23:28
00:23:35
90
4093
Female Lianne Dixon Over 16 23/28
00:23:38
00:23:45
91
4037
Female Grace Henley Under 16 27/29
00:24:13
00:24:16
92
4036
Female Jayne Henley Over 16 24/28
00:24:52
00:24:54
93
4033
Male Michael Mitchell Over 16 18/19
00:25:06
00:25:12
94
4035
Female Amber Mitchell Under 16 28/29
00:25:06
00:25:12
95
4028
Female Tracy Taylor Over 16 25/28
00:25:32
00:25:39
96
4038
Male Malcolm Henley Over 16 19/19
00:26:14
00:26:17
97
4090
Female Lorna Young Eye Community Runners Over 16 26/28
00:26:34
00:26:43
98
4034
Female Odette Mitchell Over 16 27/28
00:30:28
00:30:35
99
4100
Female Izabela Zawalich Under 16 29/29
00:30:36
00:30:38
100
4098
Female Katarzyna Klasa Over 16 28/28
00:30:39
00:30:40

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62