The Henley Half Marathon 2018

The 21st October 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
488
Male Ben Neale Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ben Neale Tavistock Run Project 18-49 1/198
01:19:13
01:19:16
2
601
Male Richard Price Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Richard Price Wargrave Runners 18-49 2/198
01:19:21
01:19:21
3
586
Male Carl Aldridge Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Carl Aldridge Launceston RR 18-49 3/198
01:19:25
01:19:27
4
401
Male Ali Herbert Cherwell Runners And Joggers 18-49 4/198
01:19:33
01:19:33
5
359
Male Chris Lucas Reading Roadrunners 18-49 5/198
01:19:46
01:19:50
6
46
Male Neal Jeffs Road Runners Club of the UK 18-49 6/198
01:22:26
01:22:28
7
166
Male Adam Roberts Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 7/198
01:22:52
01:22:55
8
40
Male Jesse Rupert Elzinga 18-49 8/198
01:24:34
01:24:37
9
608
Male Barry Keave Unknown 1/39
01:24:46
01:24:49
10
268
Male Adam Hunt Tri-Henley Under 18 1/4
01:25:07
01:25:09
11
201
Male Daniel Rose Silwood Park 18-49 9/198
01:26:13
01:26:19
12
429
Female Chantal Percival Reading Road Runners 18-49 1/117
01:26:56
01:26:59
13
562
Male Jon Fromyr 18-49 10/198
01:26:56
01:27:03
14
559
Male James Robinson 18-49 11/198
01:26:56
01:27:06
15
189
Male Robert Jerrett Sandhurst Joggers 18-49 12/198
01:26:06
01:27:09
16
602
Male Brian Duggan 18-49 13/198
01:27:16
01:27:20
17
548
Male Stephen South Highgate Harriers 18-49 14/198
01:27:17
01:27:21
18
547
Male Jorge Berzosa Gisbert 18-49 15/198
01:27:21
01:27:24
19
585
Female Alexandra Cook Wycombe Phoenix H & AC 18-49 2/117
01:27:57
01:27:57
20
508
Male Adam Crouch 18-49 16/198
01:28:41
01:28:49
21
619
Male Robert Mcgow Unknown 2/39
01:28:47
01:29:00
22
528
Male Gwilym Satchell Invesco 18-49 17/198
01:29:16
01:29:17
23
367
Male Edward Robinson 18-49 18/198
01:29:24
01:29:29
24
202
Male Andrew Nash 18-49 19/198
01:29:36
01:29:43
25
26
Male Rebecca Eames 18-49 20/198
01:29:30
01:29:44
26
502
Male Richard Rutkowski 18-49 21/198
01:29:44
01:29:50
27
544
Male Sam Blanshard 18-49 22/198
01:29:42
01:30:02
28
381
Male Clem Dixon Cambridge Harriers 50+ 1/87
01:30:05
01:30:09
29
640
Male Donal Mcgurk Unknown 3/39
01:30:04
01:30:14
30
193
Male Samuel Carrero 18-49 23/198
01:30:09
01:30:29
31
169
Male Peter Turner 18-49 24/198
01:30:27
01:30:37
32
291
Male Richard Wilson 50+ 2/87
01:30:56
01:31:01
33
394
Male Andrew Mcdonald Reading AC 18-49 25/198
01:30:51
01:31:08
34
258
Male Freddie Williams 18-49 26/198
01:31:11
01:31:21
35
609
Male Barry Dodd Unknown 4/39
01:31:16
01:31:23
36
238
Male Carlton Shorter Wargrave Runners 18-49 27/198
01:31:22
01:31:24
37
153
Male Frederick Cutts 50+ 3/87
01:31:24
01:31:31
38
253
Male Federico Burlon 18-49 28/198
01:31:33
01:31:49
39
623
Female Charlotte Harris Unknown 1/18
01:32:02
01:32:05
40
551
Male Peter Moor Northampton Road Runners 18-49 29/198
01:31:58
01:32:10
41
476
Male Charles Washbourn Henley Rowing Club Under 18 2/4
01:32:11
01:32:13
42
220
Male Andy Rousell 18-49 30/198
01:32:12
01:32:15
43
626
Male Alex Partridge Unknown 5/39
01:32:10
01:32:19
44
311
Male Tim Grant 18-49 31/198
01:32:31
01:32:38
45
659
Male Harry Bradbury Unknown 6/39
01:32:22
01:33:12
46
607
Male Daniel Jones Unknown 7/39
01:33:16
01:33:20
47
606
Male Robert Martin N/a 18-49 32/198
01:33:24
01:33:33
48
315
Male Marcus Gaskell Team Cherwell 18-49 33/198
01:33:30
01:33:34
49
600
Female Hollie Elliott Charnwood AC 18-49 3/117
01:33:43
01:33:46
50
470
Male Oliver Bray 18-49 34/198
01:33:51
01:33:55
51
218
Male Ben Beattie 18-49 35/198
01:33:49
01:33:56
52
592
Male James Reynolds 18-49 36/198
01:33:06
01:33:59
53
499
Female Sophie Whitworth Team Meglio / GS Henley 18-49 4/117
01:34:04
01:34:11
54
437
Male Mark Macleod 50+ 4/87
01:34:31
01:34:38
55
186
Male Alistair Meachin 18-49 37/198
01:34:55
01:35:00
56
578
Male Rob Edmondson 18-49 38/198
01:34:51
01:35:07
57
181
Male Martin Koorts 50+ 5/87
01:35:05
01:35:17
58
519
Male Allan Mcpherson 18-49 39/198
01:35:22
01:35:35
59
270
Male James Stephenson 18-49 40/198
01:35:33
01:35:36
60
582
Male John Hudspith Serpentine RC 50+ 6/87
01:36:12
01:36:32
61
23
Male John Yonker 18-49 41/198
01:36:28
01:36:38
62
621
Male Edward Cox Unknown 8/39
01:36:37
01:36:40
63
627
Male Stephen Malcolm Unknown 9/39
01:36:35
01:36:40
64
384
Male Christopher Smowton 18-49 42/198
01:36:31
01:36:41
65
446
Male Martin Griffiths 18-49 43/198
01:36:35
01:36:48
66
529
Male Simon Jones Invesco 18-49 44/198
01:36:17
01:36:59
67
102
Male Chris Grindrod 18-49 45/198
01:36:15
01:37:01
68
374
Male Sam Nicholson 18-49 46/198
01:36:40
01:37:08
69
182
Male Robin Arkell Run Wallingford 18-49 47/198
01:36:52
01:37:12
70
590
Female Eve Newton 18-49 5/117
01:36:25
01:37:18
71
362
Male Thomas Mapham 18-49 48/198
01:37:03
01:37:32
72
259
Male Colin Blythe 50+ 7/87
01:37:12
01:37:41
73
431
Male Richard Leslie 18-49 49/198
01:37:39
01:37:46
74
285
Male Stephen Brown 50+ 8/87
01:37:48
01:37:55
75
549
Male Andrew Partridge 18-49 50/198
01:37:35
01:37:55
76
167
Female Jennifer Keal Cherwell Runners And Joggers 18-49 6/117
01:38:01
01:38:06
77
81
Male David Sherrell 18-49 51/198
01:38:02
01:38:27
78
433
Male Oscar Boughen 18-49 52/198
01:37:51
01:38:35
79
2
Male Greg Marsh Maidenhead AC 50+ 9/87
01:38:33
01:38:42
80
638
Male John Naylor Unknown 10/39
01:38:18
01:38:46
81
422
Male Jc Twort 18-49 53/198
01:38:38
01:38:48
82
369
Male Iain Burnett 50+ 10/87
01:38:36
01:38:49
83
486
Male Graeme Harris 18-49 54/198
01:38:25
01:38:54
84
187
Male Steve Bateman 50+ 11/87
01:38:47
01:38:59
85
353
Male Andy Marlow 18-49 55/198
01:38:35
01:39:01
86
396
Male Alastair Mcwilliams 18-49 56/198
01:38:26
01:39:01
87
398
Male John Boreham 18-49 57/198
01:38:26
01:39:01
88
261
Male Trevor Moore 50+ 12/87
01:38:44
01:39:02
89
246
Male Sam Goodson 18-49 58/198
01:38:40
01:39:04
90
521
Male Morgan Pearce 18-49 59/198
01:38:12
01:39:05
91
564
Male Richie Steele 18-49 60/198
01:38:39
01:39:11
92
328
Male William Hawes Lowestoft Road Runners 18-49 61/198
01:39:32
01:39:48
93
301
Male Andy Mcdowall 18-49 62/198
01:39:28
01:39:51
94
113
Male Robert Gibbs 18-49 63/198
01:39:50
01:39:58
95
664
Male David Bowman Unknown 11/39
01:39:19
01:40:02
96
539
Male Andrew Nesbitt 50+ 13/87
01:39:57
01:40:04
97
599
Female Nicola Cooper 18-49 7/117
01:39:44
01:40:09
98
337
Female Elizabeth Dingemans Belgrave Harriers 18-49 8/117
01:40:22
01:40:23
99
64
Female Hannah Kennedy Cherwell Runners And Joggers 18-49 9/117
01:40:06
01:40:25
100
85
Male Richard Griffiths 18-49 64/198
01:39:54
01:40:27
101
653
Female Suzie Stowell Unknown 2/18
01:39:50
01:40:28
102
441
Male Jonathan Price 18-49 65/198
01:40:28
01:40:31
103
378
Male Charlie Dee 18-49 66/198
01:40:14
01:40:34
104
647
Male Douglas Rashen Unknown 12/39
01:39:46
01:40:35
105
530
Male Paul Jaques Invesco 18-49 67/198
01:40:03
01:40:44
106
661
Male Andrew Boseley Unknown 13/39
01:40:38
01:41:01
107
332
Male Andrew Lorentz 18-49 68/198
01:40:53
01:41:03
108
575
Male Joe Blair Reading Road Runners 50+ 14/87
01:40:56
01:41:05
109
112
Male James Loxton 18-49 69/198
01:41:05
01:41:13
110
262
Male Matthew Moore 18-49 70/198
01:40:54
01:41:17
111
513
Male Jamie Francis 18-49 71/198
01:41:07
01:41:19
112
404
Female Micheen Thornycroft 18-49 10/117
01:41:19
01:41:24
113
300
Male Simon Bodle Hercules Wimbledon AC 50+ 15/87
01:41:05
01:41:24
114
489
Male Michael Price Marlow Striders 18-49 72/198
01:40:44
01:41:28
115
604
Male James Brereton 18-49 73/198
01:40:56
01:41:29
116
438
Male Duncan Wild 18-49 74/198
01:41:21
01:41:32
117
103
Male Stephen Dobson 18-49 75/198
01:41:23
01:41:33
118
346
Male Chris Asemi 18-49 76/198
01:41:16
01:41:36
119
642
Male Harry Wright Unknown 14/39
01:41:26
01:41:40
120
569
Male Arron Evans Blackwater Valley Runners 18-49 77/198
01:41:03
01:41:42
121
297
Male Will Paige 18-49 78/198
01:41:37
01:41:47
122
445
Male Harry Osborne 18-49 79/198
01:41:31
01:41:50
123
171
Male Timothy Simpson 18-49 80/198
01:41:36
01:41:51
124
490
Male Malcolm Burfitt 18-49 81/198
01:41:49
01:41:56
125
217
Male Tom Heath 18-49 82/198
01:41:57
01:42:04
126
379
Male Paul Badger Henley Hares 50+ 16/87
01:42:05
01:42:16
127
408
Male Michael Cavanagh 18-49 83/198
01:41:44
01:42:17
128
216
Male Steve Mobbs 50+ 17/87
01:42:03
01:42:19
129
209
Male Kit Lewin 18-49 84/198
01:41:36
01:42:20
130
48
Male David Henery 50+ 18/87
01:41:55
01:42:39
131
646
Male Andrew Nicholl Unknown 15/39
01:42:12
01:42:42
132
198
Male Reuben O'brien 18-49 85/198
01:42:19
01:42:44
133
132
Male Felix Butterworth Tri Henley Under 18 3/4
01:42:35
01:42:47
134
149
Male Larry Haywood Benson Striders 50+ 19/87
01:42:11
01:42:49
135
531
Male Paul Squires Invesco 18-49 86/198
01:42:26
01:42:51
136
151
Female Arabella Hussey 18-49 11/117
01:43:05
01:43:06
137
150
Male James Lauder 18-49 87/198
01:43:03
01:43:06
138
475
Male Kevin Jacob 18-49 88/198
01:42:58
01:43:13
139
322
Male Alastair Skelton 18-49 89/198
01:43:13
01:43:18
140
639
Male Chris Wood Unknown 16/39
01:43:09
01:43:25
141
312
Male Jonathan Hall Reading Joggers 50+ 20/87
01:43:07
01:43:40
142
567
Female Edina Mullin 18-49 12/117
01:43:09
01:43:43
143
505
Male Robert Nethersole Reading Joggers 18-49 90/198
01:43:16
01:43:44
144
524
Female Susannah Boddie Cambridge Modern Pentathlon Club 18-49 13/117
01:43:30
01:43:46
145
660
Male Mark Holloway Unknown 17/39
01:42:54
01:43:48
146
630
Male Kyle Addy Unknown 18/39
01:43:38
01:43:50
147
368
Male Conrad Dawson 18-49 91/198
01:43:27
01:43:52
148
495
Male Adrian Smith BP Striders 18-49 92/198
01:43:48
01:43:58
149
497
Male Igor Kungurov 18-49 93/198
01:43:44
01:44:01
150
347
Male Toby Williams 18-49 94/198
01:43:48
01:44:05
151
77
Male Christopher Hamblin 18-49 95/198
01:43:28
01:44:13
152
36
Male Guy Nesbitt 18-49 96/198
01:43:55
01:44:14
153
188
Male Matthew Gingell Wargrave Runners 50+ 21/87
01:43:28
01:44:16
154
286
Male Steve Huyton Wargrave Runners 50+ 22/87
01:43:55
01:44:17
155
479
Female Sophie Negus 18-49 14/117
01:43:23
01:44:24
156
459
Male Ken Lim 18-49 97/198
01:44:18
01:44:26
157
471
Male Chris Edwards 18-49 98/198
01:43:57
01:44:30
158
287
Male Marco Gastaut GS Pomaretto 80 18-49 99/198
01:44:13
01:44:52
159
338
Male Ian Morris 18-49 100/198
01:44:41
01:44:58
160
580
Male Alex Austin 18-49 101/198
01:44:28
01:45:03
161
409
Male Donal Mckeating 18-49 102/198
01:45:05
01:45:28
162
257
Male Sam Green 18-49 103/198
01:45:24
01:45:28
163
233
Male Jon Thornber 18-49 104/198
01:45:25
01:45:32
164
565
Male Mark Godfrey 18-49 105/198
01:45:10
01:45:38
165
366
Male Richard Leedham 50+ 23/87
01:45:32
01:45:38
166
432
Male Mike Mccallan Cove Joggers 18-49 106/198
01:45:27
01:45:44
167
472
Male Robin Alexander 50+ 24/87
01:45:32
01:45:46
168
341
Male Archie Donald Under 18 4/4
01:45:31
01:45:47
169
603
Male Nick Clinch 18-49 107/198
01:45:47
01:45:58
170
42
Male Tobey Brewin 50+ 25/87
01:44:54
01:46:03
171
545
Female Andrea Blanshard 18-49 15/117
01:45:47
01:46:10
172
340
Female Kirstie Donald 18-49 16/117
01:45:54
01:46:11
173
542
Male Stewart Walters 18-49 108/198
01:45:37
01:46:14
174
179
Male Ben Taylor St Albans Striders 18-49 109/198
01:46:08
01:46:22
175
252
Male Joe Alderson 18-49 110/198
01:46:07
01:46:25
176
232
Male Mark Armstrong 18-49 111/198
01:46:17
01:46:30
177
190
Male James Wild 18-49 112/198
01:46:39
01:46:43
178
571
Male Kristian Samyui-Adams 18-49 113/198
01:46:18
01:46:46
179
326
Male Kevin Parke 50+ 26/87
01:46:22
01:46:53
180
56
Female Georgina Strickland 18-49 17/117
01:46:50
01:46:58
181
55
Male Simon Strickland 18-49 114/198
01:46:49
01:46:59
182
461
Female Anne Kelly 18-49 18/117
01:46:27
01:46:59
183
205
Male Richard Hills 50+ 27/87
01:46:51
01:47:03
184
450
Male Scott Evans 50+ 28/87
01:46:43
01:47:04
185
255
Female Frances Carruthers 18-49 19/117
01:46:44
01:47:08
186
264
Female Beccy Barry Under 18 1/2
01:46:15
01:47:08
187
263
Male Mike Barry 50+ 29/87
01:46:16
01:47:10
188
298
Male Rik Edwards Chiltern Harriers AC 50+ 30/87
01:46:42
01:47:11
189
456
Male John Heslop 50+ 31/87
01:46:26
01:47:14
190
572
Male Mike Jacobs 50+ 32/87
01:47:01
01:47:18
191
568
Female Helen Beechey 18-49 20/117
01:47:08
01:47:21
192
587
Male Peter Watkins 18-49 115/198
01:46:27
01:47:22
193
348
Female Lizzie Williams 18-49 21/117
01:46:46
01:47:23
194
613
Male Martin Findlay Unknown 19/39
01:47:04
01:47:24
195
137
Male Neill Wilkinson 50+ 33/87
01:46:55
01:47:24
196
510
Male Neil Carrott 18-49 116/198
01:47:05
01:47:26
197
448
Male Andrew Mccarthy 18-49 117/198
01:47:21
01:47:26
198
237
Male Joshua Ledger 18-49 118/198
01:47:20
01:47:32
199
303
Male Gavin Tull 50+ 34/87
01:47:21
01:47:40
200
296
Male Robert Jones 18-49 119/198
01:47:05
01:47:45
201
625
Male Ben Burch Unknown 20/39
01:47:32
01:47:46
202
405
Male Michael Shepherd 50+ 35/87
01:47:25
01:47:47
203
451
Female Heidi Price Reading Joggers 18-49 22/117
01:47:25
01:47:55
204
343
Male Dave Quinn Benson Striders 18-49 120/198
01:47:19
01:47:58
205
566
Male Tom Burgess 18-49 121/198
01:47:58
01:48:02
206
148
Male Delano Bateman Benson Striders 50+ 36/87
01:47:26
01:48:05
207
397
Female Susannah Stott 18-49 23/117
01:47:31
01:48:08
208
38
Female Issy Hamilton 18-49 24/117
01:47:50
01:48:09
209
251
Male Ian Martin 18-49 122/198
01:47:44
01:48:16
210
142
Female Eva Roggenstein 50+ 1/14
01:47:43
01:48:18
211
289
Female Sarah Miles 18-49 25/117
01:47:52
01:48:19
212
260
Female Mary Wilson 18-49 26/117
01:47:38
01:48:32
213
523
Female Henrietta Wood 18-49 27/117
01:48:00
01:48:34
214
426
Male Ian Bacon 50+ 37/87
01:48:25
01:48:37
215
147
Female Hannah Mayes 18-49 28/117
01:48:21
01:48:37
216
266
Female Phillipa Slieker 18-49 29/117
01:47:57
01:48:38
217
574
Female Sophie Thompson 18-49 30/117
01:47:53
01:48:39
218
494
Male Alex Nicoll 18-49 123/198
01:48:18
01:48:47
219
327
Female Anna Goodchild 18-49 31/117
01:48:17
01:48:50
220
79
Male Graeme Buck 18-49 124/198
01:48:08
01:48:55
221
462
Female Hazel Lambert Thames Valley Triathletes 18-49 32/117
01:48:56
01:49:01
222
617
Male Fari Pirouz Unknown 21/39
01:48:14
01:49:08
223
624
Male Patrick Fitzpatrick Unknown 22/39
01:48:17
01:49:13
224
199
Female Debbie Stackwood 50+ 2/14
01:48:56
01:49:16
225
658
Male Rory Paxton Unknown 23/39
01:48:34
01:49:25
226
393
Female Sarah Holloway Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 33/117
01:49:56
01:50:03
227
515
Female Louise Ballantyne 18-49 34/117
01:50:30
01:50:35
228
558
Male Andrew Ward 18-49 125/198
01:50:23
01:50:37
229
78
Female Emily James 18-49 35/117
01:49:59
01:50:45
230
313
Male Darren Phillips 50+ 38/87
01:50:07
01:50:46
231
527
Male Kevyn Taylor Invesco 18-49 126/198
01:50:08
01:50:53
232
550
Male Adam White 18-49 127/198
01:50:47
01:50:53
233
272
Male James Sadler 18-49 128/198
01:50:34
01:51:03
234
61
Male Graham Stevens 50+ 39/87
01:50:42
01:51:19
235
427
Female Lucy Childs Hampstead Triathlon Club 18-49 36/117
01:51:18
01:51:36
236
478
Male Paul Goodey 50+ 40/87
01:51:25
01:51:37
237
415
Female Catrin Cuzen Benson Striders 18-49 37/117
01:51:00
01:51:38
238
464
Female Maria Cann 18-49 38/117
01:51:24
01:51:48
239
654
Male Michael Crozier Unknown 24/39
01:51:22
01:51:48
240
380
Female Birte Hayes Run Henley 18-49 39/117
01:50:48
01:51:48
241
414
Male Neil Greeff 50+ 41/87
01:51:12
01:52:00
242
267
Female Megan Hurley 18-49 40/117
01:51:12
01:52:01
243
589
Male James Forrester 18-49 129/198
01:51:59
01:52:16
244
87
Male Tom Edwards 18-49 130/198
01:51:30
01:52:20
245
468
Male Kevin Gentry 50+ 42/87
01:51:45
01:52:22
246
239
Male Richard Bate 18-49 131/198
01:52:22
01:52:27
247
651
Male Ashley Gordon Unknown 25/39
01:52:09
01:52:39
248
65
Male Dominic Ash 18-49 132/198
01:52:25
01:52:42
249
277
Female Helen Gilbert Run Henley 18-49 41/117
01:52:20
01:52:49
250
652
Male Mike Dando Unknown 26/39
01:52:41
01:52:53
251
428
Female Sarah Harford Reading Road Runners 18-49 42/117
01:52:59
01:53:11
252
145
Male Chris Walker 18-49 133/198
01:52:42
01:53:12
253
356
Male Trevor Lambert 50+ 43/87
01:52:45
01:53:21
254
86
Female Claire Griffiths 18-49 43/117
01:53:04
01:53:36
255
636
Male Jim Whitehead Unknown 27/39
01:53:11
01:53:37
256
84
Male Chris Smith Ludlow Runners 18-49 134/198
01:53:04
01:53:37
257
292
Male Colin Suttie Benson Striders 50+ 44/87
01:53:20
01:53:41
258
482
Female Jude Coleman 18-49 44/117
01:53:18
01:53:47
259
634
Female Sarah O'cnnor Unknown 3/18
01:53:07
01:53:47
260
597
Male Liam Burnham 18-49 135/198
01:53:35
01:53:49
261
388
Male William Mclachlan 18-49 136/198
01:53:21
01:53:50
262
439
Female Maz Kingston STAR 18-49 45/117
01:53:09
01:53:52
263
108
Female Katie Myerscough 18-49 46/117
01:53:08
01:53:53
264
573
Female Louise Gelling 18-49 47/117
01:53:15
01:53:55
265
655
Female Kim Gelling Unknown 4/18
01:53:17
01:53:55
266
480
Male Barnaby Cole 18-49 137/198
01:53:10
01:53:56
267
612
Male Orlando Taylor Unknown 28/39
01:53:11
01:53:56
268
454
Female Rachael Berry 18-49 48/117
01:53:35
01:54:00
269
317
Male Andrew Wallis 18-49 138/198
01:53:09
01:54:00
270
455
Male Kieran Mcdonald 18-49 139/198
01:53:37
01:54:02
271
4
Male Peter Deaner 18-49 140/198
01:53:12
01:54:04
272
576
Male David Hosking 18-49 141/198
01:53:51
01:54:14
273
244
Female Demelza Hassani 18-49 49/117
01:54:11
01:54:26
274
406
Male Paul Hird 50+ 45/87
01:53:49
01:54:31
275
234
Female Birte Hayes Run Henley 18-49 50/117
01:53:35
01:54:35
276
12
Male Steve Wray 50+ 46/87
01:54:34
01:54:37
277
520
Male Ruan Bouwer 18-49 142/198
01:54:02
01:54:39
278
616
Male Ben Allardyce Unknown 29/39
01:53:42
01:54:40
279
423
Female Tina Albrecht 18-49 51/117
01:54:15
01:54:51
280
49
Female Shelley Jackman 18-49 52/117
01:54:00
01:54:52
281
509
Male Todd Brown 50+ 47/87
01:54:16
01:54:53
282
483
Male Chris Morrison 18-49 143/198
01:54:09
01:55:00
283
221
Male Andrew Bufton-Lock 18-49 144/198
01:54:45
01:55:01
284
116
Female Amy Hughes Newport & District RC 18-49 53/117
01:54:34
01:55:03
285
309
Male George Ormond 18-49 145/198
01:54:51
01:55:20
286
467
Male Alain Hawes 18-49 146/198
01:54:51
01:55:20
287
526
Male Jason Law Invesco 18-49 147/198
01:54:46
01:55:22
288
633
Male Ryan Robinson Unknown 30/39
01:54:51
01:55:32
289
413
Female Ally Chow 18-49 54/117
01:55:39
01:55:46
290
632
Male Michael Davison Unknown 31/39
01:55:15
01:55:49
291
350
Male Tim Hooker 18-49 148/198
01:55:34
01:55:51
292
477
Female Clare Read Benson Striders 18-49 55/117
01:55:16
01:55:53
293
581
Male Andrew Crowston 50+ 48/87
01:55:40
01:55:59
294
185
Female Lauren Lock 18-49 56/117
01:55:45
01:56:02
295
537
Male Jonathan Smith 18-49 149/198
01:55:13
01:56:05
296
469
Female Christina Kilbee 18-49 57/117
01:55:33
01:56:14
297
418
Male Paul Jenkins 50+ 49/87
01:55:37
01:56:26
298
556
Female Maria Burlon 18-49 58/117
01:56:14
01:56:28
299
323
Female Nichola Harman Brackley And District RC 18-49 59/117
01:56:03
01:56:30
300
534
Male Ben Muskett Invesco 18-49 150/198
01:55:59
01:56:37
301
449
Male Geoff Watts 18-49 151/198
01:56:35
01:56:43
302
628
Female Julia Hochsmann Unknown 5/18
01:56:02
01:56:47
303
364
Male Andrew Morris 50+ 50/87
01:56:35
01:56:47
304
305
Male Huw Thomas 18-49 152/198
01:56:08
01:56:54
305
18
Female Janet Wood 18-49 60/117
01:56:13
01:57:01
306
620
Male Marc Wastle Unknown 32/39
01:56:02
01:57:01
307
424
Male Andrey Dobrynin 18-49 153/198
01:56:50
01:57:16
308
484
Male Matthew Almond 50+ 51/87
01:56:59
01:57:22
309
265
Female Jennifer Hey 18-49 61/117
01:56:54
01:57:26
310
158
Male Gareth Kirkwood Purple Patch Runners 50+ 52/87
01:57:00
01:57:32
311
269
Male Gareth Green 50+ 53/87
01:56:51
01:57:42
312
631
Male Phil Prestridge Unknown 33/39
01:57:27
01:57:46
313
70
Female Jane Ashby 18-49 62/117
01:56:51
01:57:46
314
197
Female Ewa Kozakiewicz 18-49 63/117
01:57:22
01:57:51
315
283
Female Emma Cutler 18-49 64/117
01:57:04
01:57:57
316
308
Male Paul Driver 18-49 154/198
01:57:06
01:57:57
317
14
Male Sam Warren 18-49 155/198
01:57:05
01:57:58
318
241
Male Jonathan Milne St Albans Striders 18-49 156/198
01:57:36
01:57:59
319
170
Male Steven Shillingford 50+ 54/87
01:57:38
01:57:59
320
254
Female Abi Gadsby 18-49 65/117
01:57:08
01:58:00
321
248
Female Alice Rutherford Jones 18-49 66/117
01:57:09
01:58:01
322
247
Male George Rutherford-Jones 18-49 157/198
01:57:07
01:58:02
323
622
Female - - Unknown 6/18
01:57:32
01:58:06
324
532
Male Hardeep Riarh Invesco 18-49 158/198
01:57:44
01:58:15
325
407
Male Joe Akem-Che Reading Road Runners 50+ 55/87
01:58:04
01:58:16
326
389
Male Adam Martin 18-49 159/198
01:57:29
01:58:16
327
598
Female Cathy Wanniaratchy 18-49 67/117
01:57:59
01:58:19
328
584
Female Nichola Venables 18-49 68/117
01:57:47
01:58:33
329
583
Male Kevin Hodgetts 18-49 160/198
01:57:49
01:58:34
330
120
Female Rosy Coates 18-49 69/117
01:58:10
01:58:39
331
595
Male Pier Paolo De Bona 18-49 161/198
01:57:59
01:58:45
332
329
Female Emma Marchant 18-49 70/117
01:58:01
01:58:48
333
330
Female Geraldine Thomas 3796868 18-49 71/117
01:58:10
01:58:51
334
570
Female Rachel Atherton 18-49 72/117
01:58:03
01:58:52
335
290
Female Jo Grumett 18-49 73/117
01:58:10
01:58:58
336
605
Female Deborah Clay N/a 18-49 74/117
01:58:37
01:59:03
337
162
Male David Smith 50+ 56/87
01:58:34
01:59:12
338
161
Male Harry Smith 18-49 162/198
01:58:36
01:59:13
339
635
Male Richard Schreiber Unknown 34/39
01:58:32
01:59:25
340
417
Male Richard Money-Kyrle 50+ 57/87
01:58:45
01:59:42
341
416
Female Matilda Money-Kyrle 18-49 75/117
01:58:46
01:59:43
342
121
Male Alastair Pickett 18-49 163/198
01:59:19
01:59:46
343
491
Male James Sherwin 18-49 164/198
01:59:21
01:59:58
344
21
Male Thomas Kujawa 18-49 165/198
01:59:11
01:59:59
345
44
Male James Kiddie Reading Road Runners 50+ 58/87
01:59:29
02:00:04
346
37
Female Hayley Monks 18-49 76/117
02:00:22
02:00:29
347
579
Male Peter Clegg Paphos Running Club 50+ 59/87
01:59:48
02:00:34
348
443
Female Sally Wiggins 50+ 3/14
01:59:57
02:00:43
349
552
Male Brynley Price 18-49 166/198
02:00:36
02:00:46
350
203
Male James Grindlay Marlow Striders 18-49 167/198
02:00:28
02:00:51
351
403
Female Emily Brace 18-49 77/117
02:00:59
02:01:04
352
615
Male Mark O'neil Unknown 35/39
02:01:49
02:01:56
353
500
Male Charles James Barr Vegan Runners UK 50+ 60/87
02:01:30
02:02:06
354
614
Female Fray Kenden Unknown 7/18
02:01:38
02:02:22
355
610
Male Nick Austin Unknown 36/39
02:02:12
02:02:25
356
460
Female Sarah Bevan Henley Hares 50+ 4/14
02:01:59
02:02:31
357
594
Male Gareth Lewis 18-49 168/198
02:01:44
02:02:35
358
501
Male Alex Moffat 50+ 61/87
02:02:30
02:02:37
359
168
Male Mark Timson 18-49 169/198
02:02:03
02:02:39
360
553
Male Philip Duggan 18-49 170/198
02:02:01
02:02:42
361
159
Male Brendan Cradden Bearbrook Running Club 50+ 62/87
02:02:08
02:02:47
362
588
Female Elise Lombardo 18-49 78/117
02:02:34
02:03:01
363
314
Female Janet Conneely 50+ 5/14
02:02:39
02:03:10
364
504
Female Catherine Chamberlin Benson Striders 18-49 79/117
02:02:40
02:03:17
365
641
Female Kerry Coomber Unknown 8/18
02:02:40
02:03:17
366
200
Female Kate Marshall 18-49 80/117
02:03:11
02:03:28
367
245
Female Sarah Longstaffe 18-49 81/117
02:03:30
02:03:30
368
9
Male Dave Moseley Wargrave Runners 50+ 63/87
02:03:18
02:03:47
369
354
Male Brenhan Heath Striders of Croydon AC 18-49 171/198
02:03:25
02:03:51
370
518
Male John Clokey 50+ 64/87
02:03:31
02:03:53
371
74
Male Doug Brady Bracknell Forest Runners 50+ 65/87
02:03:52
02:03:57
372
306
Male Dan Hayden 18-49 172/198
02:03:24
02:04:10
373
47
Male Brian Ackroyd 50+ 66/87
02:03:53
02:04:23
374
517
Male Jonathan Adshead 18-49 173/198
02:03:43
02:04:34
375
465
Female Louise Rutherford 18-49 82/117
02:03:44
02:04:35
376
100
Male James Wright 18-49 174/198
02:04:19
02:04:37
377
525
Male Keith Frayn 50+ 67/87
02:04:25
02:05:09
378
115
Male Neil Cruden 18-49 175/198
02:04:23
02:05:12
379
228
Female Ulla Hughey 18-49 83/117
02:04:29
02:05:14
380
319
Male Steven Mills Marlow Striders 18-49 176/198
02:05:11
02:05:54
381
629
Female Anita Recchio Unknown 9/18
02:06:07
02:06:19
382
288
Male Alex Evans 50+ 68/87
02:06:30
02:06:33
383
226
Male Tom James 18-49 177/198
02:05:43
02:06:34
384
227
Female Michele-Anne Vennat 18-49 84/117
02:05:43
02:06:34
385
611
Female Anna Bowen Unknown 10/18
02:06:17
02:06:42
386
402
Male Christopher Good 18-49 178/198
02:05:49
02:06:43
387
194
Female Hannah Allden Wargrave Runners 18-49 85/117
02:05:55
02:07:00
388
43
Male Kevin Pascoe 18-49 179/198
02:06:34
02:07:01
389
591
Male Simon Morgan 50+ 69/87
02:06:47
02:07:10
390
320
Female Emma Mills Marlow Striders 18-49 86/117
02:06:29
02:07:12
391
299
Male Adam Johnson 18-49 180/198
02:07:14
02:07:32
392
111
Female Sarah Bolger Vegan Runners UK 18-49 87/117
02:06:51
02:07:37
393
15
Female Caroline Scottow 18-49 88/117
02:07:01
02:07:39
394
316
Female Italia Keogh 18-49 89/117
02:07:48
02:07:48
395
391
Female Kirstin Martin 18-49 90/117
02:07:02
02:07:52
396
355
Female Susan Lambert 50+ 6/14
02:07:28
02:08:05
397
514
Male Steven Teasdale 18-49 181/198
02:07:30
02:08:09
398
208
Male Daniel Gardner 18-49 182/198
02:07:32
02:08:14
399
373
Female Jane Nicholson Altrincham & District 50+ 7/14
02:07:49
02:08:18
400
399
Female Amy Gandon 18-49 91/117
02:07:51
02:08:28
401
435
Male Frazer Cowgill 18-49 183/198
02:07:52
02:08:33
402
99
Female Petra Morris 18-49 92/117
02:08:00
02:08:34
403
321
Male Russell Vickers 18-49 184/198
02:08:02
02:08:47
404
273
Male Dan Bussooa 18-49 185/198
02:08:42
02:09:40
405
561
Male Jean - Jacques Schubler 18-49 186/198
02:09:14
02:09:41
406
214
Male Daniel Minns 18-49 187/198
02:09:40
02:09:50
407
645
Male Neil Bacon Unknown 37/39
02:08:55
02:09:55
408
543
Male Tommy Wachowiak Henley Hares 50+ 70/87
02:09:22
02:09:56
409
281
Female Emily Hawke Yaxley Runners & Joggers 18-49 93/117
02:09:22
02:10:02
410
648
Male Dave Page Unknown 38/39
02:09:36
02:10:04
411
192
Female Indra Marie Stockhaus 18-49 94/117
02:09:56
02:10:18
412
385
Female Angharad Massie 18-49 95/117
02:10:33
02:10:56
413
101
Female Ruth Marshall 18-49 96/117
02:10:17
02:11:09
414
177
Male Paul Lofty 50+ 71/87
02:10:38
02:11:25
415
555
Male Gerard Groom Unknown 39/39
02:10:42
02:11:28
416
554
Female Emma Hale 18-49 97/117
02:11:02
02:11:35
417
618
Female Gemma Lavery Unknown 11/18
02:11:17
02:11:50
418
345
Male Colin Lester 50+ 72/87
02:11:04
02:11:59
419
512
Female Monika Ferencz-Szabo Trail Running Association 18-49 98/117
02:11:09
02:12:08
420
223
Female Paula Nichols 18-49 99/117
02:11:35
02:12:09
421
163
Male Jonothon East 18-49 188/198
02:12:17
02:13:18
422
361
Male Martyn Spencer 18-49 189/198
02:12:19
02:13:20
423
131
Male John Monks 18-49 190/198
02:13:14
02:13:39
424
410
Female Fleur Wells 18-49 100/117
02:13:10
02:13:43
425
207
Female Patrizia Victor Serpentine RC 50+ 8/14
02:13:14
02:13:46
426
138
Female Jemma Clifford 18-49 101/117
02:13:17
02:13:46
427
54
Female Megan Roff 18-49 102/117
02:13:00
02:13:56
428
387
Female Lynne Dustan 50+ 9/14
02:13:42
02:14:33
429
222
Male Peter Hopkins 50+ 73/87
02:15:22
02:15:56
430
557
Male Luciano Candilio 18-49 191/198
02:15:36
02:16:20
431
644
Female Samantha Tucker Unknown 12/18
02:16:51
02:17:51
432
506
Female Shiao Fong Yee 18-49 103/117
02:18:18
02:18:29
433
458
Female Kathy Bergh Marlow Striders 50+ 10/14
02:17:58
02:18:39
434
156
Female Rebecca Hope 18-49 104/117
02:17:57
02:18:56
435
498
Female Diane Peasley 18-49 105/117
02:18:38
02:19:15
436
274
Female Rebecca Evans 18-49 106/117
02:19:10
02:19:32
437
643
Female Emma Dewes Unknown 13/18
02:18:54
02:19:54
438
447
Male James Pain 18-49 192/198
02:19:14
02:20:14
439
541
Female Imogen Hammond Bangor Uiversity AC 18-49 107/117
02:20:14
02:20:26
440
212
Male Noah Assheton 18-49 193/198
02:21:23
02:21:43
441
492
Male John Earl Border Harriers 50+ 74/87
02:21:43
02:22:24
442
656
Female Laura Ellinston Unknown 14/18
02:21:31
02:22:25
443
466
Male Tim Carswell 50+ 75/87
02:22:25
02:23:23
444
649
Female Katie Neale Unknown 15/18
02:22:26
02:23:23
445
295
Female Laura Spencer 18-49 108/117
02:22:36
02:23:41
446
294
Female Lisa Hattersley 18-49 109/117
02:22:38
02:23:42
447
370
Male Peter Glass 50+ 76/87
02:22:59
02:24:01
448
522
Female Meiling Wang 18-49 110/117
02:24:55
02:25:10
449
176
Male Didier Cuny 18-49 194/198
02:24:18
02:25:15
450
339
Male Matthew Taylor 24 Fit 18-49 195/198
02:24:56
02:25:45
451
24
Female Kate Logan Under 18 2/2
02:25:41
02:26:04
452
485
Male Nick Gowens 50+ 77/87
02:25:43
02:26:22
453
657
Female Cora Corrigan Unknown 16/18
02:26:34
02:27:15
454
662
Female Ashley Brooks Unknown 17/18
02:27:05
02:27:17
455
152
Male Clive Travis 50+ 78/87
02:26:27
02:27:25
456
280
Male Roger Pickles unattached 50+ 79/87
02:28:22
02:29:19
457
284
Female Elizabeth Tutill 50+ 11/14
02:28:28
02:29:30
458
90
Female Kalpana Verma 18-49 111/117
02:28:50
02:29:31
459
386
Male Clinton Dustan 50+ 80/87
02:29:09
02:29:57
460
63
Female Jennifer Barlow 18-49 112/117
02:29:33
02:29:58
461
82
Female Rachel Shaw 18-49 113/117
02:29:46
02:30:45
462
225
Male Tim Davies 50+ 81/87
02:30:53
02:31:11
463
442
Male Alan Watson Burnham Joggers 50+ 82/87
02:31:07
02:32:06
464
191
Male Parshotam Mann 50+ 83/87
02:32:41
02:33:26
465
302
Female Gemma Belle 18-49 114/117
02:33:36
02:34:01
466
224
Male Denis Coakley 18-49 196/198
02:35:51
02:36:54
467
563
Male Edward Cole 50+ 84/87
02:39:41
02:40:13
468
92
Female Anila Avison Skipton AC 50+ 12/14
02:39:39
02:40:22
469
13
Male Simon Warren 50+ 85/87
02:39:29
02:40:26
470
160
Female Pat Cradden Bearbrook Running Club 50+ 13/14
02:40:31
02:41:32
471
440
Male Peter Tucker Gade Valley Harriers 50+ 86/87
02:40:56
02:41:57
472
650
Female Kerry Burbridge Unknown 18/18
02:43:00
02:43:32
473
183
Male Simon Field 18-49 197/198
02:44:04
02:44:21
474
184
Female Chantelle Grigg 18-49 115/117
02:44:02
02:44:21
475
157
Female Cathine Emin 18-49 116/117
02:48:35
02:49:33
476
473
Male John Mccann 50+ 87/87
02:50:06
02:50:20
477
210
Female Felicity Probert 18-49 117/117
02:52:22
02:52:43
478
213
Male Oscar Monteagudo 18-49 198/198
02:52:58
02:54:01
479
593
Female Julie Wing Reading Road Runners 50+ 14/14
02:57:05
02:57:17

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62