The Yorkshire Coast 10k 2018

The 21st October 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male Jay Ferns Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Jay Ferns Trafford AC 18-39 1/317
00:31:56
00:31:56
2
4
Male Arron Larkin Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC 18-39 2/317
00:33:20
00:33:21
3
3
Male James Kraft Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 3/317
00:33:46
00:33:46
4
7
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 4/317
00:35:15
00:35:16
5
10
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 1/149
00:35:28
00:35:30
6
8
Male Richard Smith Preston harriers 18-39 5/317
00:35:34
00:35:36
7
11
Male Paul Whitaker York Acorn V40 2/149
00:35:54
00:35:55
8
28
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners V45 1/165
00:35:55
00:35:57
9
12
Male John Surtees Aycliffe Running Club 18-39 6/317
00:36:22
00:36:24
10
45
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 7/317
00:36:25
00:36:26
11
907
Male Mark Jones V40 3/149
00:36:29
00:36:33
12
18
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V40 4/149
00:36:35
00:36:37
13
14
Male David Kidd Pontefract AC 18-39 8/317
00:36:45
00:36:46
14
1055
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders V40 5/149
00:36:45
00:36:47
15
26
Male Marc Ellis Quakers RC V45 2/165
00:36:52
00:36:54
16
15
Male Paul Dalton Quakers RC V40 6/149
00:36:53
00:36:56
17
491
Male Hywel Jones 18-39 9/317
00:36:56
00:36:58
18
905
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 10/317
00:37:11
00:37:13
19
100
Male Alex Boynton City of York AC 18-39 11/317
00:37:19
00:37:21
20
22
Male Roger Grand Wolverhampton & Bilston AC V45 3/165
00:37:27
00:37:29
21
32
Male Will Johnson Belgrave Harriers 18-39 12/317
00:37:28
00:37:30
22
938
Male Harry Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 1/15
00:37:33
00:37:35
23
23
Male Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 13/317
00:37:37
00:37:39
24
43
Male Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers 18-39 14/317
00:37:58
00:38:01
25
27
Male Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC V45 4/165
00:38:01
00:38:04
26
1801
Male Andrew Love Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 15/317
00:38:04
00:38:09
27
17
Male Steve Head Rothwell Harriers V45 5/165
00:38:06
00:38:09
28
50
Male Harry Potter North York Moors AC 18-39 16/317
00:38:07
00:38:10
29
932
Male Paul Thwaites North York Moors AC V50 1/158
00:38:11
00:38:14
30
492
Male Breton Holdsworth V40 7/149
00:38:13
00:38:16
31
102
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac V40 8/149
00:38:13
00:38:19
32
41
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 17/317
00:38:18
00:38:21
33
935
Male Scott Thompson 18-39 18/317
00:38:21
00:38:29
34
931
Male Matthew Carling Stockton Striders 18-39 19/317
00:38:26
00:38:29
35
901
Male Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 20/317
00:38:29
00:38:31
36
1800
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners V40 9/149
00:38:32
00:38:35
37
33
Male Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers V50 2/158
00:38:38
00:38:40
38
926
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC V50 3/158
00:38:37
00:38:41
39
914
Male Ryan Ward 18-39 21/317
00:38:42
00:38:44
40
38
Male Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 22/317
00:38:41
00:38:46
41
46
Male Scott Daly Pontefract AC V45 6/165
00:38:45
00:38:48
42
29
Male Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers 18-39 23/317
00:38:46
00:38:50
43
975
Male David Stainthorpe Selby Striders V45 7/165
00:38:40
00:38:52
44
956
Male Adam Brannon 18-39 24/317
00:38:36
00:38:55
45
923
Male David Hughes Nymac V55 1/104
00:38:54
00:38:58
46
16
Male Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers V40 10/149
00:38:59
00:39:02
47
1822
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 25/317
00:38:53
00:39:03
48
35
Male Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club V50 4/158
00:39:05
00:39:08
49
101
Male Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers V45 8/165
00:39:06
00:39:09
50
2600
Male Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers V40 11/149
00:39:05
00:39:10
51
903
Male Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers V40 12/149
00:39:09
00:39:13
52
25
Male David Hanks Barnsley Harriers 18-39 26/317
00:39:08
00:39:14
53
107
Male Thomas Hodgson Lichfield RC 18-39 27/317
00:39:09
00:39:15
54
48
Male Christopher Duck Scarborough Athletic Club V45 9/165
00:39:08
00:39:15
55
737
Male Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac Juniors 2/15
00:39:13
00:39:16
56
900
Male Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 13/149
00:39:15
00:39:18
57
927
Male Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 14/149
00:39:11
00:39:18
58
1802
Male Andrew Pearson Rotherham Harriers & AC V50 5/158
00:39:15
00:39:19
59
47
Male Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders V50 6/158
00:39:16
00:39:20
60
310
Male Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 10/165
00:39:15
00:39:22
61
40
Male Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers V50 7/158
00:39:20
00:39:23
62
108
Female Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V35 1/184
00:39:20
00:39:23
63
912
Male Martin Place V50 8/158
00:39:20
00:39:24
64
19
Male John Wiley York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 28/317
00:39:34
00:39:37
65
934
Male Richard Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC V45 11/165
00:39:34
00:39:40
66
327
Male David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 29/317
00:39:39
00:39:43
67
1808
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 30/317
00:39:43
00:39:47
68
910
Male Darren Baker York Postal Harriers V50 9/158
00:39:45
00:39:51
69
911
Male Robert Davies Barnsley AC V50 10/158
00:39:50
00:39:56
70
306
Male Joe Butler Roundhay Runners 18-39 31/317
00:39:58
00:40:00
71
957
Male Oliver Burnett Juniors 3/15
00:39:58
00:40:01
72
941
Male David Tomlinson Darlington H & AC V45 12/165
00:39:59
00:40:03
73
103
Female Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC V50 1/128
00:40:00
00:40:04
74
2027
Male Robert Sidwell East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 32/317
00:40:03
00:40:06
75
930
Male Matthew Smithson York Acorn V45 13/165
00:39:56
00:40:06
76
925
Male Douglas Howarth Nymac V50 11/158
00:40:01
00:40:07
77
1003
Male Thomas Walker 18-39 33/317
00:39:46
00:40:08
78
302
Female Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 1/230
00:40:15
00:40:19
79
948
Male David Claybrook North York Moors AC V45 14/165
00:40:21
00:40:25
80
1807
Male Rich Maw Scarborough Athletic Club V45 15/165
00:40:21
00:40:28
81
1818
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 34/317
00:40:23
00:40:29
82
49
Male Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers 18-39 35/317
00:40:31
00:40:36
83
309
Male Matthew Jones Vegan Runners UK V40 15/149
00:40:26
00:40:37
84
323
Male Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers V45 16/165
00:40:34
00:40:40
85
36
Male Phillip Teece Darlington H & AC V55 2/104
00:40:39
00:40:45
86
1816
Male Paul Thompson V40 16/149
00:40:39
00:40:45
87
51
Female Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 2/230
00:40:47
00:40:52
88
325
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V55 3/104
00:40:44
00:40:53
89
939
Male Michael Kipling Quakers RC 18-39 36/317
00:40:49
00:40:55
90
361
Male David Gossip 18-39 37/317
00:41:01
00:41:09
91
960
Male Ben Taylorson Redcar RC 18-39 38/317
00:41:00
00:41:10
92
993
Male Paul Sutherns 18-39 39/317
00:41:10
00:41:15
93
916
Male Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers V55 4/104
00:41:07
00:41:15
94
963
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 40/317
00:41:04
00:41:15
95
328
Male Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners V55 5/104
00:41:09
00:41:18
96
1812
Male David Wilson 18-39 41/317
00:41:11
00:41:18
97
929
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 42/317
00:41:15
00:41:21
98
1817
Male Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 17/165
00:41:16
00:41:23
99
318
Male Steve Boynton York Acorn V60 1/52
00:41:19
00:41:30
100
986
Male Steven Major Quakers RC 18-39 43/317
00:41:22
00:41:31
101
304
Male Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers V40 17/149
00:41:24
00:41:32
102
937
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 44/317
00:41:31
00:41:40
103
2042
Male Mark Dickinson Stockton Striders V55 6/104
00:41:11
00:41:41
104
1893
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders 18-39 45/317
00:41:37
00:41:42
105
1827
Male Tom Hunt 18-39 46/317
00:41:38
00:41:43
106
2821
Male Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders V50 12/158
00:41:33
00:41:44
107
950
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC 18-39 47/317
00:41:40
00:41:46
108
953
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders 18-39 48/317
00:41:36
00:41:48
109
2166
Male Brian Smith York Knavesmire Harriers V45 18/165
00:41:45
00:41:53
110
982
Male Dean Law North York Moors AC V40 18/149
00:41:38
00:41:54
111
949
Female Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 3/230
00:41:45
00:41:56
112
104
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC V55 7/104
00:41:54
00:42:00
113
2601
Male Tom Boyle York Postal Harriers 18-39 49/317
00:41:57
00:42:02
114
314
Male Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club V55 8/104
00:42:01
00:42:05
115
345
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders V50 2/128
00:41:55
00:42:11
116
1016
Male Daniel Bateson 18-39 50/317
00:42:11
00:42:11
117
943
Male Paul Mcgough Rothwell Harriers 18-39 51/317
00:42:06
00:42:13
118
944
Male Paul J Small V50 13/158
00:42:05
00:42:15
119
105
Female Jane Halloran Skyrac AC V45 1/196
00:42:12
00:42:16
120
983
Male Jonathon Archer Stockton Striders V40 19/149
00:41:51
00:42:20
121
313
Male Pat Mooney Swift Tees V40 20/149
00:42:18
00:42:25
122
913
Male Nicholas Tate Selby Striders 18-39 52/317
00:42:17
00:42:28
123
1847
Male Michael Kershaw Crossgates Harriers V50 14/158
00:42:20
00:42:31
124
915
Male Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club V50 15/158
00:42:25
00:42:33
125
1058
Male Shaun Dean 18-39 53/317
00:42:15
00:42:41
126
122
Female Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC 18-34 4/230
00:42:29
00:42:41
127
367
Male Stephen Ferriday Newbury AC V45 19/165
00:42:10
00:42:42
128
1013
Male Andy Ainsworth V45 20/165
00:42:29
00:42:45
129
330
Male Colin Wild Shildon R & A Club V55 9/104
00:42:46
00:42:46
130
334
Male Kevin Waite Pontefract AC V55 10/104
00:42:33
00:42:47
131
329
Male Graham Guy V40 21/149
00:42:44
00:42:52
132
1041
Male Simon King City of Hull AC V40 22/149
00:42:39
00:42:52
133
964
Male John Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 2/52
00:42:46
00:42:54
134
1842
Male Carl Jones Mossley AFC 18-39 54/317
00:42:40
00:42:55
135
952
Male Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 11/104
00:42:50
00:42:57
136
2605
Male Jonathan Horbury V45 21/165
00:42:40
00:42:57
137
109
Female Kate Whitworth V40 1/214
00:42:37
00:42:57
138
331
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers V40 23/149
00:42:50
00:42:58
139
1851
Male Mike Sharp Fitmums And Friends 18-39 55/317
00:42:55
00:42:59
140
374
Male Mark Andrews 18-39 56/317
00:42:29
00:43:01
141
984
Male Richard Dent 18-39 57/317
00:42:53
00:43:02
142
1846
Male Mark Johns V50 16/158
00:42:49
00:43:02
143
351
Female Rebecca Howard Quakers RC 18-34 5/230
00:42:50
00:43:05
144
379
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends V45 22/165
00:42:53
00:43:06
145
1824
Male David Semmence Bramley Breezers 18-39 58/317
00:42:52
00:43:06
146
308
Male Keith Johnstone South Leeds lakers V40 24/149
00:43:03
00:43:07
147
1024
Male John Wood 18-39 59/317
00:42:23
00:43:07
148
1858
Male Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers V50 17/158
00:42:55
00:43:07
149
2183
Male Jason Mcgouran 18-39 60/317
00:42:59
00:43:07
150
1404
Female Donna Lindsay V40 2/214
00:42:57
00:43:08
151
1823
Male Mark Potter North York Moors AC V45 23/165
00:42:52
00:43:08
152
106
Female Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC 18-34 6/230
00:43:01
00:43:09
153
1046
Male Thomas Gavin Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 61/317
00:43:03
00:43:10
154
921
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V40 25/149
00:43:01
00:43:10
155
1839
Male Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club V50 18/158
00:42:54
00:43:10
156
312
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 1/21
00:43:04
00:43:11
157
1014
Male Damon Temple V40 26/149
00:42:33
00:43:13
158
1059
Male Chris Newman V55 12/104
00:43:03
00:43:16
159
333
Male Jon Davies York Postal Harriers 18-39 62/317
00:43:06
00:43:18
160
1853
Male Paul Robinson Pickering RC V60 3/52
00:43:10
00:43:19
161
1749
Male Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 63/317
00:43:11
00:43:21
162
2471
Male No Details 18-39 64/317
00:43:16
00:43:22
163
806
Female Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club V45 2/196
00:43:11
00:43:25
164
1803
Male Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers 18-39 65/317
00:43:09
00:43:25
165
1056
Male John Christophrous 18-39 66/317
00:43:08
00:43:26
166
1030
Male Mark Longman 18-39 67/317
00:43:12
00:43:29
167
359
Male Ashley Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC Unknown 1/2
00:43:13
00:43:29
168
2279
Male Kevin Bosomworth V40 27/149
00:43:16
00:43:35
169
1813
Male Eddie Fletcher Doncaster AC V55 13/104
00:43:26
00:43:37
170
305
Male Richard Bray York Postal Harriers V40 28/149
00:43:31
00:43:37
171
338
Male Joe Cole V65 1/28
00:43:24
00:43:39
172
1034
Male Paul Taylor V40 29/149
00:43:27
00:43:41
173
1829
Male Andrew Vernon Quakers RC 18-39 68/317
00:43:34
00:43:43
174
922
Male Callum Murden Run Compass 18-39 69/317
00:43:25
00:43:44
175
951
Male Rob Lickley Richmond & Zetland Harriers V40 30/149
00:43:35
00:43:46
176
1825
Male Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers V50 19/158
00:43:38
00:43:48
177
337
Male Darren Rogers Bramley Breezers V45 24/165
00:43:34
00:43:48
178
52
Female Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC V45 3/196
00:43:43
00:43:54
179
383
Male Oliver White 18-39 70/317
00:43:25
00:43:56
180
2626
Male Andrew Curtis Scarborough Athletic Club V40 31/149
00:43:49
00:43:57
181
341
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 3/214
00:43:45
00:43:58
182
1039
Male Samuel Greenslade Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 71/317
00:43:38
00:43:58
183
1347
Female Marie Stephenson V45 4/196
00:43:46
00:43:58
184
37
Female Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC V55 1/82
00:43:52
00:44:00
185
1031
Male Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon Club V50 20/158
00:43:42
00:44:01
186
969
Male Martin Elswood Pontefract AC V45 25/165
00:43:44
00:44:02
187
347
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC V40 4/214
00:43:52
00:44:04
188
1023
Male John Broadley V45 26/165
00:43:48
00:44:05
189
1047
Male Tom Wardley 18-39 72/317
00:43:47
00:44:06
190
965
Male Paul Ebrey V45 27/165
00:43:39
00:44:06
191
1116
Male Tom Woodhouse 18-39 73/317
00:43:58
00:44:07
192
2264
Male David Shaw V45 28/165
00:43:55
00:44:07
193
967
Male Simon Burnley Scarborough Athletic Club V45 29/165
00:43:59
00:44:08
194
981
Male David Moulder 18-39 74/317
00:43:47
00:44:09
195
1906
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club V40 32/149
00:44:03
00:44:09
196
954
Male Richard Goodliffe Barton & District Ac V45 30/165
00:44:03
00:44:10
197
1891
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 21/158
00:43:31
00:44:10
198
336
Male Sean Fewster 18-39 75/317
00:43:50
00:44:10
199
340
Male Matthew Brown York Acorn V45 31/165
00:43:50
00:44:11
200
357
Male Andrew King Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) 18-39 76/317
00:44:00
00:44:12
201
998
Male Daz Mendoza Swift Tees V55 14/104
00:43:56
00:44:12
202
1907
Male Rod Millard V50 22/158
00:44:02
00:44:12
203
346
Female Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers V35 2/184
00:43:58
00:44:14
204
1843
Male David Thompson Barnsley Harriers V40 33/149
00:43:57
00:44:14
205
997
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC 18-39 77/317
00:43:55
00:44:15
206
339
Male Iain G Hall North York Moors AC V55 15/104
00:44:06
00:44:17
207
1094
Male Ewan Mitchell V40 34/149
00:43:53
00:44:19
208
1069
Male Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers V45 32/165
00:43:43
00:44:19
209
1128
Male Stephen Worrilow V45 33/165
00:43:55
00:44:22
210
1804
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers V50 23/158
00:44:15
00:44:22
211
1553
Female Jane Conlon Fitmums And Friends V50 3/128
00:43:57
00:44:25
212
1054
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders 18-34 7/230
00:44:13
00:44:26
213
1806
Male Dave Learning V45 34/165
00:44:20
00:44:26
214
2615
Male James Daly Rugby Triathlon Club V40 35/149
00:44:11
00:44:27
215
1814
Male Jonathan Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V40 36/149
00:44:17
00:44:27
216
457
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders V55 16/104
00:44:27
00:44:29
217
1903
Male Edward Lythgoe 18-39 78/317
00:44:01
00:44:29
218
1150
Male Jay Townend 18-39 79/317
00:44:18
00:44:31
219
999
Male Finlay Pennington Stockton Striders 18-39 80/317
00:44:03
00:44:32
220
1205
Male Cy Adamson V45 35/165
00:43:54
00:44:33
221
377
Male Daniel Wilson 18-39 81/317
00:44:15
00:44:33
222
1067
Male Robert Barker Selby Striders V60 4/52
00:43:52
00:44:34
223
1820
Male Neil Gomersall V45 36/165
00:44:22
00:44:35
224
1077
Male Colin Garnett V55 17/104
00:44:17
00:44:36
225
1181
Female Laura Thornton 18-34 8/230
00:44:13
00:44:36
226
2653
Male Oliver Hilier 18-39 82/317
00:44:22
00:44:37
227
1089
Male Richard Rance V45 37/165
00:44:14
00:44:38
228
955
Male Andrew Lewis Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 37/149
00:44:17
00:44:38
229
1733
Male Daniel Hill V55 18/104
00:44:18
00:44:39
230
2607
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners V40 38/149
00:44:26
00:44:40
231
1065
Male Steve Varey V40 39/149
00:44:23
00:44:40
232
1840
Male Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 24/158
00:44:23
00:44:42
233
1921
Male Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers V45 38/165
00:44:25
00:44:42
234
968
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC 18-39 83/317
00:44:30
00:44:43
235
1909
Male Jonathan Dodds V40 40/149
00:44:17
00:44:43
236
117
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club V45 5/196
00:44:30
00:44:44
237
53
Female Jenny Wakeman Barnsley AC V60 1/40
00:44:16
00:44:46
238
1001
Male Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners V45 39/165
00:44:23
00:44:48
239
959
Male Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club V45 40/165
00:44:37
00:44:48
240
1005
Male Danny Hall V45 41/165
00:44:30
00:44:49
241
348
Female Nicole Dawson Beverley AC 18-34 9/230
00:44:32
00:44:50
242
2624
Male Paul Minton Start2Jog 18-39 84/317
00:44:18
00:44:51
243
1118
Male James Abel Driffield Striders V60 5/52
00:44:34
00:44:51
244
1068
Male Ian Jessop Barnsley Harriers V50 25/158
00:44:33
00:44:53
245
1855
Male Tim Thair V50 26/158
00:44:35
00:44:54
246
370
Female Naomi Boynton York Acorn 18-34 10/230
00:44:32
00:44:55
247
2610
Male Mark Thompson York Postal Harriers 18-39 85/317
00:44:44
00:44:55
248
1011
Male Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 41/149
00:44:38
00:44:58
249
1873
Male Martin Stickley 18-39 86/317
00:44:27
00:45:00
250
1098
Male Karl Creaser V40 42/149
00:44:35
00:45:01
251
123
Female Kelly Priestley V40 5/214
00:44:52
00:45:01
252
1914
Male Lee Blakeston East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 87/317
00:44:46
00:45:04
253
1871
Male Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners V40 43/149
00:44:46
00:45:05
254
1831
Male Phillip Clark Scarborough Athletic Club V45 42/165
00:44:42
00:45:05
255
116
Female Nicola Blyth East Hull Harriers & AC V40 6/214
00:44:37
00:45:06
256
1926
Male Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club V50 27/158
00:44:28
00:45:06
257
349
Male Davey Lumsdon Elvet Striders V50 28/158
00:44:48
00:45:08
258
1004
Male Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 88/317
00:44:43
00:45:08
259
2617
Male Chris Newton Stockton Striders V40 44/149
00:44:37
00:45:09
260
343
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club V55 19/104
00:44:56
00:45:10
261
1061
Male Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club V40 45/149
00:44:43
00:45:10
262
904
Male Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 18-39 89/317
00:44:35
00:45:11
263
1008
Male John Spraggett New Marske Harriers AC V65 2/28
00:44:59
00:45:14
264
2208
Male Jason Pointez Bridlington Road Runners V45 43/165
00:44:48
00:45:14
265
1854
Male Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough Cleveland Harriers V50 29/158
00:45:00
00:45:15
266
375
Female Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club V45 6/196
00:45:05
00:45:15
267
2996
Male Phil Markham 18-39 90/317
00:44:57
00:45:19
268
1883
Male Simon Walker Bridlington Road Runners V45 44/165
00:45:11
00:45:26
269
1062
Male David Flinton 18-39 91/317
00:45:12
00:45:26
270
1007
Male Peter Hargreaves 18-39 92/317
00:45:15
00:45:29
271
388
Male Simon Williams V55 20/104
00:45:10
00:45:31
272
1890
Male Jamie Scotter 18-39 93/317
00:44:57
00:45:37
273
1850
Male Lee Plant 18-39 94/317
00:44:59
00:45:37
274
342
Male John Bates Pontefract AC 18-39 95/317
00:45:20
00:45:38
275
988
Male Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers & AC V65 3/28
00:45:27
00:45:41
276
1905
Male Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers V45 45/165
00:45:25
00:45:43
277
2458
Male Andrew Hepinstall Todmorden Harriers V45 46/165
00:45:25
00:45:46
278
962
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners V50 30/158
00:45:23
00:45:48
279
994
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC V50 31/158
00:45:35
00:45:48
280
1841
Male Nic Wheatman 18-39 96/317
00:45:21
00:45:48
281
1836
Male Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 32/158
00:45:41
00:45:52
282
1104
Male Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers V45 47/165
00:45:36
00:45:53
283
987
Male Mike Brown Quakers RC 18-39 97/317
00:44:41
00:45:54
284
2704
Male Neil Stearne Methley Striders V50 33/158
00:45:34
00:45:54
285
350
Male David Robinson North York Moors AC V50 34/158
00:45:39
00:45:55
286
110
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 11/230
00:45:42
00:45:58
287
1238
Female Sian Cromack 18-34 12/230
00:45:29
00:45:59
288
42
Female Debbie Kirkman Northern Masters AC V45 7/196
00:45:41
00:46:03
289
1063
Male John Ellis V40 46/149
00:45:52
00:46:05
290
1038
Male Sam Brown 18-39 98/317
00:45:56
00:46:08
291
1002
Male Richard Barnes North York Moors AC V50 35/158
00:45:55
00:46:10
292
2625
Male Phil Wardle Pontefracf AC V45 48/165
00:45:35
00:46:10
293
1184
Male Samir Bouderba 18-39 99/317
00:45:56
00:46:14
294
974
Male Richard Brook Queensbury RC V40 47/149
00:46:05
00:46:14
295
961
Male Ekaitz Unanue Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 100/317
00:45:51
00:46:17
296
989
Male Ashley Parcell 18-39 101/317
00:44:26
00:46:17
297
317
Male Sean Fairbridge 18-39 102/317
00:45:56
00:46:20
298
1042
Male Simon Turner V40 48/149
00:46:00
00:46:20
299
1366
Male Jason Devison Swift Tees V45 49/165
00:46:03
00:46:21
300
2621
Male Mark Malig 18-39 103/317
00:46:02
00:46:22
301
2619
Male Gavin Potts V40 49/149
00:46:15
00:46:24
302
978
Female Katy Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners V40 7/214
00:46:14
00:46:27
303
716
Male Anthony Okeefe 18-39 104/317
00:46:09
00:46:31
304
2206
Male Jack Waterton 18-39 105/317
00:46:21
00:46:31
305
1075
Male Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 21/104
00:46:08
00:46:31
306
2008
Male David Thornton Spenborough & District AC V50 36/158
00:46:08
00:46:31
307
909
Male Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers V45 50/165
00:46:10
00:46:31
308
1176
Male Ian Mortimer V45 51/165
00:46:16
00:46:31
309
321
Male Howard Davies Vegan Runners UK V45 52/165
00:46:01
00:46:31
310
353
Female Matt Worsman Pontefract AC 18-34 13/230
00:45:56
00:46:32
311
1103
Male Andy Gregory 18-39 106/317
00:46:06
00:46:33
312
1049
Male Edward Kraft 18-39 107/317
00:46:19
00:46:35
313
1021
Male Haydn Harrison Bramley Breezers Juniors 4/15
00:46:21
00:46:35
314
919
Male Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers 18-39 108/317
00:46:08
00:46:36
315
1017
Male Daniel Rowlands 18-39 109/317
00:46:02
00:46:36
316
1755
Male Nik Akerman V40 50/149
00:46:10
00:46:37
317
2457
Male Carl Winston V40 51/149
00:46:15
00:46:38
318
1086
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC V40 52/149
00:46:20
00:46:38
319
996
Male Andrew Green York Acorn V40 53/149
00:46:04
00:46:41
320
1048
Female Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wold Runners 18-34 14/230
00:46:19
00:46:41
321
990
Male Chris Price York Acorn V50 37/158
00:46:03
00:46:42
322
1170
Male William Baines 18-39 110/317
00:46:08
00:46:43
323
979
Male Shaun Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 111/317
00:46:19
00:46:45
324
2608
Male Stephen Leng V45 53/165
00:46:40
00:46:49
325
1147
Male Glyn Bigham V40 54/149
00:46:21
00:46:50
326
995
Male Tom Cossham V45 54/165
00:46:34
00:46:51
327
364
Female Rachel Bailey Bolton Harriers 18-34 15/230
00:46:26
00:46:51
328
1900
Male Christopher Guest York Postal Harriers 18-39 112/317
00:46:35
00:46:52
329
1202
Male Mark Hepples 18-39 113/317
00:46:20
00:46:52
330
1010
Male Alan Marshall Selby Striders V50 38/158
00:46:40
00:46:52
331
363
Female Hannah Butcher 18-34 16/230
00:46:40
00:46:53
332
113
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders V40 8/214
00:46:44
00:46:53
333
1080
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders 18-39 114/317
00:46:33
00:46:55
334
1977
Male Alistair Nunn 18-39 115/317
00:46:50
00:46:59
335
940
Male Paul Wilson 18-39 116/317
00:46:32
00:47:01
336
1475
Male Robert Braviner 18-39 117/317
00:46:50
00:47:03
337
1071
Male Ken Farrell North York Moors AC V65 4/28
00:46:42
00:47:04
338
125
Female Gill Boynton York Acorn V55 2/82
00:46:41
00:47:04
339
1884
Male Stuart Armstrong 18-39 118/317
00:46:33
00:47:04
340
380
Female Dawn Sulley New Marske Harriers AC V45 8/196
00:46:51
00:47:07
341
335
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC 18-34 17/230
00:46:56
00:47:08
342
1826
Male Simon Adcock Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 119/317
00:46:40
00:47:10
343
1882
Male Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V55 22/104
00:46:50
00:47:12
344
1078
Female Emily Gregg Easingwold RC 18-34 18/230
00:46:52
00:47:15
345
127
Female Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers 18-34 19/230
00:47:03
00:47:19
346
2779
Male Tomasz Kasperski 18-39 120/317
00:46:53
00:47:19
347
1919
Male Adrian Greaves Pickering RC V50 39/158
00:46:54
00:47:20
348
153
Female April Exley Bridlington Road Runners V35 3/184
00:47:00
00:47:23
349
396
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V45 55/165
00:47:04
00:47:24
350
661
Female Stephanie Kirby 18-34 20/230
00:46:03
00:47:24
351
1874
Male Matthew Robinson 18-39 121/317
00:47:13
00:47:25
352
2337
Female Nicola Turner V45 9/196
00:46:44
00:47:26
353
1845
Male James Parry V45 56/165
00:47:02
00:47:26
354
2007
Male Adam Fearnley Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Juniors 5/15
00:46:17
00:47:26
355
2639
Male Colin Cook V60 6/52
00:46:51
00:47:28
356
1050
Male Ian Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V50 40/158
00:46:59
00:47:31
357
1857
Male Marco Van Rooy V50 41/158
00:47:09
00:47:33
358
2635
Male Steven Peel V45 57/165
00:47:04
00:47:33
359
1946
Male David Gibson 18-39 122/317
00:47:04
00:47:34
360
2618
Male Christopher Dickson 18-39 123/317
00:47:10
00:47:35
361
1124
Male Malcolm Denison V55 23/104
00:47:08
00:47:35
362
1095
Male James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club V40 55/149
00:47:14
00:47:35
363
1889
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC V50 42/158
00:47:09
00:47:37
364
1263
Male James Walker Whitchurch Whippets 18-39 124/317
00:47:09
00:47:38
365
438
Female Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers 18-34 21/230
00:47:21
00:47:38
366
1009
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 125/317
00:46:59
00:47:39
367
1388
Male Alan Hardacre V45 58/165
00:46:33
00:47:41
368
1088
Male Neil Burgess V40 56/149
00:47:16
00:47:42
369
1099
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 9/214
00:47:14
00:47:44
370
128
Male Ben Croombs 18-39 126/317
00:47:24
00:47:44
371
1879
Male Paul Groves V40 57/149
00:47:16
00:47:45
372
319
Male Thomas Day Stockton Striders 18-39 127/317
00:47:17
00:47:46
373
132
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V45 10/196
00:47:22
00:47:46
374
1138
Male Andrew Dixon Quakers RC 18-39 128/317
00:47:13
00:47:48
375
1076
Male Alex Evans Fitmums And Friends 18-39 129/317
00:47:12
00:47:52
376
2962
Male Richard Vaughan V40 58/149
00:45:11
00:47:53
377
2612
Male Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers 18-39 130/317
00:47:47
00:47:55
378
1027
Female Karen Parry V40 10/214
00:47:32
00:47:56
379
119
Female Angela Baker Fit Happens V40 11/214
00:47:41
00:47:57
380
114
Female Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers 18-34 22/230
00:47:40
00:47:58
381
1142
Male Darren Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V55 24/104
00:47:20
00:47:58
382
432
Female Kerry-Anne Dolan V45 11/196
00:47:25
00:47:59
383
1952
Male Adam Millican 18-39 131/317
00:47:27
00:48:00
384
2126
Male Christopher Hyde V50 43/158
00:47:16
00:48:00
385
320
Male Andy Atkins V55 25/104
00:47:28
00:48:01
386
1869
Male James Marshall 18-39 132/317
00:47:33
00:48:01
387
332
Male Dale Richardson V40 59/149
00:47:34
00:48:04
388
1213
Male John Galloway V50 44/158
00:47:28
00:48:05
389
1090
Male Ben Robinson Stockton Striders V50 45/158
00:47:36
00:48:05
390
468
Female Liz Sellers 18-34 23/230
00:47:52
00:48:08
391
1032
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 26/104
00:47:49
00:48:08
392
355
Female Caroline Horton Stockton Striders V55 3/82
00:47:39
00:48:10
393
1935
Male Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers 18-39 133/317
00:47:41
00:48:13
394
1064
Male Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers V40 60/149
00:47:48
00:48:16
395
1998
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders V50 46/158
00:47:29
00:48:16
396
413
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V40 12/214
00:47:32
00:48:17
397
1101
Male Mike Lynch V50 47/158
00:47:35
00:48:18
398
2029
Male John Gash V45 59/165
00:47:48
00:48:20
399
344
Male Mike Knox North York Moors AC V55 27/104
00:48:05
00:48:21
400
1860
Male Adam Stewart 18-39 134/317
00:47:45
00:48:24
401
1214
Male Justin Fielder V50 48/158
00:47:48
00:48:26
402
1526
Female Claire Hurry Acre Street Runners V40 13/214
00:47:59
00:48:26
403
645
Male Leon Raymond V50 49/158
00:45:32
00:48:27
404
382
Female Kelly Betts 18-34 24/230
00:47:49
00:48:28
405
124
Female Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers 18-34 25/230
00:47:57
00:48:28
406
2616
Male Tom Willcox V40 61/149
00:48:13
00:48:29
407
1915
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC V45 60/165
00:48:00
00:48:29
408
1097
Female Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers V50 4/128
00:48:14
00:48:30
409
120
Female Laura Rylance 18-34 26/230
00:48:11
00:48:31
410
2634
Male Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers V45 61/165
00:48:15
00:48:31
411
1087
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 135/317
00:48:09
00:48:31
412
2674
Male Paul Sharp 18-39 136/317
00:47:58
00:48:32
413
1171
Male Alex Richards V40 62/149
00:47:55
00:48:34
414
1948
Male John Munton-Davies Newcastle Staffs AC V45 62/165
00:48:18
00:48:36
415
1894
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V45 63/165
00:48:25
00:48:36
416
2032
Male Paul Swinden Scarborough Athletic Club V40 63/149
00:48:13
00:48:38
417
1028
Male Lewis Henson Juniors 6/15
00:48:21
00:48:39
418
1848
Male David Smith Swift Tees V45 64/165
00:48:24
00:48:40
419
385
Male Andrew Cullen St Theresas AC V40 64/149
00:48:08
00:48:40
420
2632
Male Phil Lavery V45 65/165
00:48:08
00:48:42
421
1838
Male Bradley Bannister Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 137/317
00:48:17
00:48:43
422
111
Female Hayley Newbound Wakefield District Harriers & AC 18-34 27/230
00:48:17
00:48:43
423
55
Female Rachael Hall Stockton Striders 18-34 28/230
00:47:58
00:48:43
424
2627
Male Mark Jay 18-39 138/317
00:48:02
00:48:46
425
390
Male Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers & AC V45 66/165
00:47:32
00:48:47
426
1119
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC V55 28/104
00:48:04
00:48:48
427
1051
Male Martin Skilbeck V40 65/149
00:48:20
00:48:48
428
1963
Male Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders V40 66/149
00:47:32
00:48:49
429
354
Female Janine Alexander Vegan Runners UK V35 4/184
00:48:20
00:48:51
430
1832
Male Graeme Rogers V40 67/149
00:48:21
00:48:51
431
1248
Male Andy Ruddock V45 67/165
00:48:20
00:48:51
432
2305
Female Miss Newham V35 5/184
00:47:25
00:48:51
433
1965
Male Dave Burgess Blast Fitness V50 50/158
00:48:17
00:48:52
434
2629
Male Christopher Phillips V40 68/149
00:48:19
00:48:54
435
404
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 2/40
00:48:14
00:48:55
436
1949
Male Mark Broom V50 51/158
00:48:18
00:48:55
437
1660
Male Neil Rowbotham V45 68/165
00:48:21
00:48:58
438
1867
Male James Dawson Pocklington Runners V45 69/165
00:48:16
00:48:59
439
1072
Male Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC 18-39 139/317
00:47:46
00:49:01
440
362
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners V40 14/214
00:48:18
00:49:01
441
1928
Male Carl Sanders 18-39 140/317
00:47:53
00:49:01
442
1060
Male Shaun Fields 18-39 141/317
00:48:24
00:49:02
443
1937
Male Simon Garnett V45 70/165
00:48:33
00:49:02
444
1978
Male Julian Wrigglesworth V55 29/104
00:48:31
00:49:02
445
1082
Female Sarah Chadwick 18-34 29/230
00:48:40
00:49:02
446
1885
Male Tom Smiles 18-39 142/317
00:48:37
00:49:02
447
502
Male David Winfield-Bennett Scarborough Athletic Club V50 52/158
00:48:30
00:49:03
448
135
Female Liz Simpson Stockton Striders V35 6/184
00:48:32
00:49:03
449
2667
Male Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club 18-39 143/317
00:47:28
00:49:04
450
391
Female Anthea Hutchinson V35 7/184
00:48:36
00:49:05
451
1126
Male Samuel Briston 18-39 144/317
00:47:58
00:49:06
452
2644
Male Stuart Witty V40 69/149
00:48:37
00:49:07
453
1886
Male Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club V45 71/165
00:47:45
00:49:09
454
1132
Male Lee Foster V40 70/149
00:47:47
00:49:09
455
1617
Male Chris Hunter 18-39 145/317
00:48:38
00:49:10
456
1920
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 30/104
00:48:43
00:49:12
457
426
Male Edward Hodgson V55 31/104
00:48:26
00:49:13
458
1269
Male Jonathan Burn 18-39 146/317
00:48:36
00:49:15
459
1925
Male Robert Flint V50 53/158
00:48:53
00:49:18
460
1864
Male Andrew Wycherley V50 54/158
00:48:59
00:49:19
461
54
Female Naomi Youel Methley Striders V45 12/196
00:48:53
00:49:19
462
152
Female Louise Heatley V40 15/214
00:48:50
00:49:19
463
1172
Female Ang Turnbull Swift Tees V50 5/128
00:48:32
00:49:20
464
142
Female Bernadette Murphy V35 8/184
00:48:39
00:49:22
465
428
Female Jennifer Dews Pontefract AC V45 13/196
00:48:38
00:49:22
466
1114
Male Robert Onions V40 71/149
00:48:47
00:49:24
467
137
Female Mandy Whitehead V35 9/184
00:49:04
00:49:27
468
2603
Male Paul Pomfret Quakers RC 18-39 147/317
00:48:54
00:49:28
469
1033
Male Oliver Mack V45 72/165
00:47:37
00:49:29
470
399
Male Russell Little 18-39 148/317
00:49:06
00:49:29
471
1053
Male David Lakes V40 72/149
00:48:51
00:49:31
472
412
Female Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 14/196
00:48:43
00:49:31
473
2119
Male Owen Sygrove Juniors 7/15
00:47:57
00:49:31
474
1758
Male Howard Copely V45 73/165
00:49:11
00:49:31
475
2643
Male Steve Barker Chrisfit V50 55/158
00:48:25
00:49:32
476
451
Female Alison Hyde V50 6/128
00:48:50
00:49:33
477
1980
Male Lee Batty V40 73/149
00:48:45
00:49:33
478
136
Female Helen Senior V45 15/196
00:48:17
00:49:33
479
2082
Male Geoff Osguthorpe Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 149/317
00:49:04
00:49:35
480
1991
Male Richard Owen V45 74/165
00:48:19
00:49:36
481
133
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 30/230
00:48:50
00:49:36
482
378
Female Katie Abel Stockton Striders 18-34 31/230
00:49:06
00:49:36
483
1045
Male Steven Sharp Driffield Striders V50 56/158
00:49:37
00:49:37
484
1140
Male Chris Wilson V45 75/165
00:48:54
00:49:37
485
2633
Female Jayne Dale Beverley AC V55 4/82
00:49:17
00:49:41
486
178
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC 18-34 32/230
00:49:08
00:49:42
487
1865
Male Andy Sales Northowram Pumas V40 74/149
00:46:57
00:49:42
488
381
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends 18-39 150/317
00:49:03
00:49:42
489
2467
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC V40 75/149
00:49:24
00:49:43
490
1251
Male Dan Wyrill York Acorn V40 76/149
00:49:04
00:49:44
491
1100
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V40 16/214
00:49:15
00:49:45
492
2015
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 32/104
00:49:18
00:49:46
493
443
Female Lottie Walker Morley Running Club 18-34 33/230
00:49:29
00:49:48
494
400
Female Jackie Hargreaves V35 10/184
00:49:34
00:49:49
495
394
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC V45 16/196
00:49:09
00:49:49
496
1931
Male Dave Murphy Quakers RC V55 33/104
00:48:45
00:49:50
497
1129
Female Nicola Sheridan Swift Tees 18-34 34/230
00:49:05
00:49:50
498
434
Male Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon Club V55 34/104
00:49:05
00:49:51
499
1155
Male Lee Hamilton Stockton Striders V40 77/149
00:49:19
00:49:51
500
144
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners V35 11/184
00:48:45
00:49:51
501
2636
Male Neil Heron V55 35/104
00:49:07
00:49:52
502
2075
Male Anthony Gough 18-39 151/317
00:49:12
00:49:54
503
1876
Male Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers V50 57/158
00:49:03
00:49:54
504
2219
Female Laura Smith Running Ninja 18-34 35/230
00:48:35
00:49:54
505
992
Male Simon Carter 18-39 152/317
00:49:37
00:49:56
506
1113
Male Philip Truby 18-39 153/317
00:48:49
00:49:57
507
366
Female Samantha Smethurst Swift Tees V35 12/184
00:49:11
00:49:57
508
156
Female Clare Tune V45 17/196
00:49:16
00:50:00
509
130
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC V40 17/214
00:49:19
00:50:02
510
1927
Male Gary Read Quakers RC 18-39 154/317
00:48:46
00:50:02
511
1751
Male Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners V60 7/52
00:49:21
00:50:04
512
1243
Female Amy Scorah 18-34 36/230
00:48:53
00:50:05
513
2227
Male Matthew Shaw 18-39 155/317
00:48:54
00:50:06
514
2180
Male Andrew Hoff 18-39 156/317
00:48:52
00:50:06
515
1219
Male Steve Coles 18-39 157/317
00:49:38
00:50:07
516
1282
Female Nicola Wilson 18-34 37/230
00:49:27
00:50:08
517
1157
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V50 58/158
00:49:35
00:50:09
518
437
Male Shane Pickup 18-39 158/317
00:49:42
00:50:10
519
1115
Male Steve Flintoft 18-39 159/317
00:49:40
00:50:10
520
1912
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 160/317
00:49:46
00:50:10
521
389
Female Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers V40 18/214
00:49:50
00:50:12
522
538
Female Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 19/214
00:49:23
00:50:12
523
1939
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club V55 36/104
00:49:48
00:50:14
524
2056
Male Jim Crookes V45 76/165
00:49:03
00:50:15
525
1866
Male Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 161/317
00:49:51
00:50:16
526
387
Female Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers 18-34 38/230
00:49:54
00:50:17
527
376
Female Julie Perkins V50 7/128
00:49:47
00:50:17
528
1990
Male Richard Thomas V45 77/165
00:49:39
00:50:18
529
918
Male Shaun Ireland 18-39 162/317
00:49:26
00:50:18
530
2014
Male Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V40 78/149
00:49:07
00:50:18
531
1898
Male Rob Gillham Quakers RC V50 59/158
00:49:43
00:50:18
532
2661
Male Antony Birks V55 37/104
00:49:08
00:50:18
533
2654
Male Paul Ianson V40 79/149
00:50:10
00:50:20
534
2055
Male Gareth Coulson V45 78/165
00:49:39
00:50:20
535
1916
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC V45 79/165
00:49:38
00:50:22
536
134
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 39/230
00:49:36
00:50:23
537
1148
Male James Hadman V40 80/149
00:49:07
00:50:24
538
386
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering RC 18-34 40/230
00:49:47
00:50:24
539
1877
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 80/165
00:49:49
00:50:25
540
1201
Male Phil Walker 18-39 163/317
00:49:44
00:50:26
541
980
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 18-39 164/317
00:49:44
00:50:26
542
1457
Male Mark Archer V50 60/158
00:49:56
00:50:26
543
1997
Male Steven Wilson 18-39 165/317
00:49:57
00:50:27
544
419
Female Ann Harlow V50 8/128
00:49:59
00:50:28
545
2265
Male Patrick Wilkinson V60 8/52
00:49:43
00:50:29
546
1037
Male Sam Gills 18-39 166/317
00:49:23
00:50:29
547
442
Female Jenna Rymer South Leeds lakers 18-34 41/230
00:49:24
00:50:29
548
1975
Male Jonathan Weller V45 81/165
00:49:49
00:50:30
549
1259
Male Ian Harbron Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 61/158
00:49:13
00:50:31
550
1856
Male David Horton Stockton Striders V60 9/52
00:49:59
00:50:31
551
1006
Male Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers V40 81/149
00:49:54
00:50:31
552
1025
Male John Rawling 18-39 167/317
00:50:04
00:50:31
553
1121
Female Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers 18-34 42/230
00:49:55
00:50:31
554
141
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 1/14
00:49:52
00:50:32
555
1762
Male Michael Larkin Billingham Marsh House Harriers V40 82/149
00:48:46
00:50:32
556
2640
Male Jon Robinson V40 83/149
00:49:13
00:50:33
557
1970
Male Gavin Jones V40 84/149
00:49:51
00:50:33
558
2136
Female Elizabeth Smuk V35 13/184
00:49:50
00:50:33
559
1953
Male Glen Banks V40 85/149
00:49:57
00:50:34
560
2031
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 38/104
00:49:53
00:50:36
561
1091
Male Corey Hawksworth 18-39 168/317
00:49:22
00:50:36
562
2647
Male David Hudson V45 82/165
00:49:55
00:50:43
563
2997
Male Chris Bourne 18-39 169/317
00:49:58
00:50:44
564
1368
Male Dan Mooney Swift Tees V40 86/149
00:50:13
00:50:44
565
1084
Female Sarah Jane Cooper V40 20/214
00:50:28
00:50:46
566
1165
Male Simon Parker V50 62/158
00:50:00
00:50:47
567
555
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners V45 18/196
00:49:59
00:50:48
568
1241
Female Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners V35 14/184
00:50:00
00:50:49
569
1257
Male Gordon Thompson V55 39/104
00:50:01
00:50:50
570
647
Female Lucinda Kirby 18-34 43/230
00:49:30
00:50:51
571
139
Female Samantha Wade Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 44/230
00:50:27
00:50:52
572
533
Female Helena Wootton V40 21/214
00:50:04
00:50:52
573
2247
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 45/230
00:49:46
00:50:53
574
1982
Female Louise Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 46/230
00:50:31
00:50:54
575
1911
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners V50 63/158
00:50:32
00:50:54
576
57
Female Jemma Casson Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 1/17
00:50:34
00:50:54
577
976
Male Wayne Butler St Theresas AC 18-39 170/317
00:50:47
00:50:54
578
1918
Male John O'boyle North York Moors AC V45 83/165
00:50:21
00:50:55
579
444
Female Olivia Butterworth 18-34 47/230
00:50:39
00:50:55
580
1130
Male Ian Aikman V50 64/158
00:50:15
00:50:56
581
56
Female Charlotte Casson V40 22/214
00:50:37
00:50:57
582
2009
Male David Maskell Legion V50 65/158
00:49:24
00:50:57
583
1079
Male Harry Agnew 18-39 171/317
00:50:27
00:50:57
584
1989
Female Phil Fletcher V35 15/184
00:49:45
00:50:57
585
1267
Male John Harrison V55 40/104
00:49:43
00:50:58
586
1102
Male Aidan Crosthwaite 18-39 172/317
00:50:39
00:50:58
587
2652
Male Nathan Clare 18-39 173/317
00:50:44
00:50:59
588
1268
Male John Greenwood Walney Wind Cheetahs V60 10/52
00:50:32
00:50:59
589
60
Female Amanda Clark V50 9/128
00:50:24
00:51:01
590
453
Female Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club V50 10/128
00:49:44
00:51:01
591
2658
Male Andrew Marsden Scarborough Athletic Club V50 66/158
00:49:39
00:51:02
592
402
Female Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers V60 3/40
00:50:43
00:51:02
593
161
Female Rachael Quinlan Ramsbottom Running Club V35 16/184
00:50:15
00:51:05
594
2901
Male Steven Holmes V40 87/149
00:50:28
00:51:07
595
510
Female Jessica Hobson Beverley AC 18-34 48/230
00:50:34
00:51:08
596
2124
Male Andrew Whiteley V50 67/158
00:50:22
00:51:09
597
2004
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 41/104
00:50:24
00:51:09
598
393
Female Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 17/184
00:50:23
00:51:10
599
1208
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC 70-74 2/21
00:50:33
00:51:10
600
936
Male Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 84/165
00:50:24
00:51:11
601
429
Female Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club V45 19/196
00:50:39
00:51:12
602
1992
Male Samuel Pickard 18-39 174/317
00:49:58
00:51:13
603
2672
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V45 85/165
00:50:31
00:51:14
604
1696
Female Emma Hayward Pontefract AC V40 23/214
00:50:29
00:51:14
605
2638
Male Mark Newton V50 68/158
00:50:07
00:51:15
606
440
Female T Wardropper V55 5/82
00:50:08
00:51:15
607
408
Female Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers 18-34 49/230
00:49:53
00:51:17
608
1159
Male Paul Appleby V40 88/149
00:50:35
00:51:18
609
1133
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V45 20/196
00:50:35
00:51:20
610
1470
Male Paul Smethurst Swift Tees V40 89/149
00:50:32
00:51:20
611
214
Female Leanne Todd V35 18/184
00:50:31
00:51:20
612
2121
Male Phil Slaughter 18-39 175/317
00:49:49
00:51:21
613
1501
Male Nick Maloney V50 69/158
00:50:49
00:51:22
614
1194
Female Liz Stevenson V40 24/214
00:51:00
00:51:23
615
1200
Male Peter Robinson V55 42/104
00:50:06
00:51:24
616
2709
Male Roger Teasdale V50 70/158
00:50:40
00:51:24
617
1892
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC V50 11/128
00:50:44
00:51:25
618
1945
Male David Foster 18-39 176/317
00:50:50
00:51:25
619
2623
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 177/317
00:51:06
00:51:26
620
1987
Male Mike Anthony V45 86/165
00:50:48
00:51:26
621
1178
Female Andrea Thornton V50 12/128
00:50:25
00:51:29
622
2461
Male Christopher Oulton 18-39 178/317
00:49:57
00:51:29
623
2665
Male David Wright V45 87/165
00:50:18
00:51:30
624
1161
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney RC V50 71/158
00:50:41
00:51:31
625
2733
Male Ross Turner V40 90/149
00:50:44
00:51:33
626
1203
Male Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers 18-39 179/317
00:49:53
00:51:34
627
196
Female Danielle Hardy 18-34 50/230
00:49:48
00:51:34
628
1123
Male Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders V60 11/52
00:51:10
00:51:35
629
1880
Male Paul Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels V45 88/165
00:50:19
00:51:35
630
483
Female Carolyn Gipson V35 19/184
00:50:13
00:51:35
631
2020
Male David Simpson V60 12/52
00:50:01
00:51:38
632
1146
Female Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers V35 20/184
00:51:12
00:51:40
633
1015
Male Dan Mccormack V40 91/149
00:51:15
00:51:42
634
406
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders V40 25/214
00:50:41
00:51:46
635
1969
Male Gary Robson V45 89/165
00:50:11
00:51:50
636
1984
Male Mark Waudby V50 72/158
00:50:11
00:51:50
637
371
Female Sacha Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 2/17
00:51:40
00:51:51
638
2642
Male Roger Wade V40 92/149
00:50:44
00:51:52
639
1938
Male Alan Brown V45 90/165
00:51:07
00:51:53
640
384
Female Jayne Cuthbertson Fitmums And Friends V35 21/184
00:51:23
00:51:53
641
1109
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends V50 73/158
00:50:32
00:51:53
642
1954
Male Mark Utley 18-39 180/317
00:51:05
00:51:54
643
2085
Male John Corvesor Stockton Striders V50 74/158
00:50:06
00:51:57
644
1096
Female Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers 18-34 51/230
00:51:20
00:51:57
645
1143
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners V60 13/52
00:50:16
00:51:59
646
430
Female Joanne Muir V40 26/214
00:51:15
00:52:00
647
2243
Male Steven Todd V45 91/165
00:51:29
00:52:00
648
2696
Male Andrew Archer Pontefract AC V45 92/165
00:51:18
00:52:00
649
1207
Male Paul Haslam Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Unknown 2/2
00:49:21
00:52:01
650
360
Female Cheryl Harrison Bramley Breezers V50 13/128
00:51:32
00:52:01
651
409
Female Stephanie Street Steel City Striders V60 4/40
00:51:37
00:52:01
652
2133
Male Neil Greatbatch Sweatshop Castleford V50 75/158
00:51:22
00:52:03
653
1447
Male Leslie Evans Valley Hill Runners V55 43/104
00:50:19
00:52:03
654
673
Male Denis Spowage V60 14/52
00:49:24
00:52:04
655
2010
Male Sean Turrell 18-39 181/317
00:50:42
00:52:04
656
2645
Male Antony Hamling Stockton Striders V40 93/149
00:51:32
00:52:05
657
441
Female Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers V45 21/196
00:51:26
00:52:06
658
1169
Male William Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners Juniors 8/15
00:51:38
00:52:10
659
550
Female Angela Richardson V40 27/214
00:51:22
00:52:12
660
2230
Male Michael Cleasby Doncaster AC V45 93/165
00:51:40
00:52:14
661
476
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 28/214
00:51:50
00:52:14
662
427
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club V40 29/214
00:50:55
00:52:16
663
1144
Male David Mitchell Abbey Runners V45 94/165
00:51:43
00:52:19
664
403
Female Angela Barnes V55 6/82
00:51:09
00:52:21
665
808
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 52/230
00:51:38
00:52:22
666
2068
Male James Armstrong 18-39 182/317
00:50:55
00:52:22
667
2038
Male Brian Lunn V50 76/158
00:51:06
00:52:23
668
627
Female Emma Raddall 18-34 53/230
00:51:39
00:52:25
669
2012
Male Matthew Pinder East Hull Harriers & AC V40 94/149
00:51:47
00:52:29
670
2047
Male Neil Fryirs 18-39 183/317
00:51:13
00:52:29
671
417
Female Amy Bailiss York Acorn V35 22/184
00:51:52
00:52:30
672
1018
Male David Ramshaw 18-39 184/317
00:51:56
00:52:31
673
462
Female Danielle Wilson 18-34 54/230
00:51:51
00:52:31
674
1246
Male Andrew Harrop V50 77/158
00:50:57
00:52:31
675
2656
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 78/158
00:51:20
00:52:32
676
1291
Male Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 95/149
00:50:40
00:52:32
677
425
Female Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 30/214
00:50:42
00:52:32
678
1244
Male Andrew Bates V45 95/165
00:51:51
00:52:32
679
478
Female Nikki Thompson V40 31/214
00:51:25
00:52:34
680
1917
Male Michael Hyde Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 185/317
00:51:13
00:52:34
681
1110
Male Garry Trillo Loftus and Whitby AC V60 15/52
00:51:45
00:52:34
682
1131
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers V55 44/104
00:52:17
00:52:35
683
1951
Male Robert Granger 18-39 186/317
00:51:48
00:52:35
684
652
Male Mick Cummins V60 16/52
00:50:38
00:52:36
685
1930
Male Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 187/317
00:52:06
00:52:39
686
1210
Male Dave Holborn V40 96/149
00:51:31
00:52:40
687
2637
Male Gary Smith V45 96/165
00:51:28
00:52:40
688
315
Female Rachel Gilbank 18-34 55/230
00:52:16
00:52:42
689
2141
Male Paul Dixon Chrisfit V50 79/158
00:51:28
00:52:42
690
452
Female Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC V40 32/214
00:52:04
00:52:44
691
118
Female Abbie Ford 18-34 56/230
00:51:43
00:52:49
692
1162
Female Sarah Tolhurst V40 33/214
00:52:01
00:52:49
693
537
Female Lara Zoeller V35 23/184
00:52:06
00:52:50
694
1284
Male Paul Griffiths V40 97/149
00:50:56
00:52:50
695
1932
Male James Perry 18-39 188/317
00:49:01
00:52:50
696
1455
Male Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 189/317
00:51:42
00:52:51
697
2772
Male David Napier V45 97/165
00:52:07
00:52:53
698
624
Female Eileen Hynes V55 7/82
00:52:09
00:52:55
699
1994
Male Shawn Imeson Pickering RC 18-39 190/317
00:51:32
00:52:55
700
1125
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 3/21
00:52:13
00:52:58
701
1272
Female Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners V40 34/214
00:51:39
00:52:59
702
2392
Male Richard Iveson V45 98/165
00:51:36
00:53:00
703
612
Female Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers V45 22/196
00:51:46
00:53:01
704
365
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 191/317
00:51:36
00:53:01
705
1190
Male Ian Williams V50 80/158
00:52:13
00:53:01
706
411
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V35 24/184
00:52:16
00:53:03
707
1959
Male Charles Spencer V40 98/149
00:52:29
00:53:04
708
1316
Male Michael Ratcliffe V55 45/104
00:52:28
00:53:05
709
159
Female Fiona Rowling V55 8/82
00:52:18
00:53:07
710
1228
Male Matt Johnson 18-39 192/317
00:52:24
00:53:07
711
1292
Male Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers V50 81/158
00:52:19
00:53:07
712
536
Female Kerry Curtis V35 25/184
00:52:03
00:53:13
713
2686
Male Peter Fox Selby Striders V50 82/158
00:51:54
00:53:14
714
420
Female Bev Taylor V45 23/196
00:51:50
00:53:15
715
481
Female Amy Fowler Hurricane Striders V35 26/184
00:51:56
00:53:15
716
2677
Male Cashel Mcgowan Acre Street Runners 18-39 193/317
00:51:56
00:53:15
717
182
Female Anna Hardy Quakers RC V40 35/214
00:51:55
00:53:17
718
786
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V50 14/128
00:51:48
00:53:17
719
2002
Female Elaine Lang Beverley AC V50 15/128
00:52:28
00:53:18
720
368
Male David Hinchliffe Pickering RC 18-39 194/317
00:52:43
00:53:20
721
2903
Male Michael Flintonn 18-39 195/317
00:52:14
00:53:20
722
2649
Male John Cook V65 5/28
00:52:39
00:53:21
723
2274
Female Catherine Farn 18-34 57/230
00:51:50
00:53:22
724
1127
Female Lisa Higgins Steel City Striders 18-34 58/230
00:52:08
00:53:23
725
1956
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners V50 83/158
00:51:55
00:53:24
726
151
Female Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club V40 36/214
00:51:59
00:53:24
727
1679
Male Sam Broadbent 18-39 196/317
00:51:54
00:53:25
728
1940
Male Elio Notarianni 18-39 197/317
00:52:02
00:53:25
729
1950
Male Nick Bell V60 17/52
00:53:03
00:53:27
730
2604
Male Steve Roberts V40 99/149
00:53:24
00:53:27
731
1020
Male Harvey Mccarthey Scarborough Athletic Club V45 99/165
00:52:18
00:53:31
732
529
Female Vanessa Ruddock V50 16/128
00:52:13
00:53:31
733
1979
Female Kate Towse Pickering RC V35 27/184
00:52:55
00:53:31
734
163
Female Julie Wragg V40 37/214
00:52:44
00:53:32
735
1947
Male Gordon Brown 18-39 198/317
00:51:43
00:53:33
736
166
Female Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club V35 28/184
00:52:42
00:53:33
737
1022
Male Jack Inston 18-39 199/317
00:52:09
00:53:33
738
1995
Male Stephen Tomlinson Newark Striders V40 100/149
00:52:47
00:53:34
739
1112
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 200/317
00:52:52
00:53:34
740
460
Female Sarah Tomlinson Darlington H & AC V40 38/214
00:53:07
00:53:34
741
1910
Male Gary Kirkham V55 46/104
00:52:58
00:53:35
742
395
Female Lynzie Fleming UTS Run Club V35 29/184
00:53:08
00:53:37
743
398
Female Rachel Gyte Liverpool RC 18-34 59/230
00:53:13
00:53:37
744
2074
Male Alan Mccarten 18-39 201/317
00:51:40
00:53:38
745
582
Female Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders V40 39/214
00:52:26
00:53:39
746
1395
Male Antony Appleyard V55 47/104
00:52:59
00:53:40
747
2418
Female Sarah Chamberlain 18-34 60/230
00:52:07
00:53:42
748
1418
Female Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 17/128
00:51:52
00:53:42
749
1548
Female Liz Sproston V50 18/128
00:51:00
00:53:43
750
1901
Male Gavin Pearcey V50 84/158
00:53:04
00:53:43
751
2724
Male Ian Coggan V50 85/158
00:52:29
00:53:44
752
2099
Male Philip Morley Stockton Striders V50 86/158
00:52:39
00:53:45
753
1330
Female Amanda Selvaratnam City of York AC V50 19/128
00:53:25
00:53:46
754
2000
Male Tim Gibson York Acorn V40 101/149
00:53:07
00:53:46
755
2188
Male Christian Selvaratnam V50 87/158
00:53:25
00:53:46
756
1196
Female Michelle Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V40 40/214
00:52:26
00:53:47
757
2091
Male Marcus Patrick V50 88/158
00:52:39
00:53:47
758
1154
Male Lee Stewart V50 89/158
00:52:37
00:53:47
759
414
Female Joanne Love Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-34 61/230
00:52:34
00:53:48
760
1834
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 202/317
00:52:26
00:53:48
761
1258
Female Hannah Morgan 18-34 62/230
00:52:28
00:53:48
762
991
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V45 100/165
00:52:25
00:53:48
763
1902
Male Daniel Parkin 18-39 203/317
00:52:32
00:53:49
764
2646
Male Chris Hobson Beverley AC 18-39 204/317
00:53:15
00:53:49
765
129
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners V45 24/196
00:52:59
00:53:49
766
2703
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers V45 25/196
00:52:15
00:53:49
767
2035
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC V55 48/104
00:52:40
00:53:51
768
2675
Male Stephen Marshall V40 102/149
00:52:37
00:53:51
769
1738
Male Stephen Marmion Scarborough Athletic Club V45 101/165
00:52:13
00:53:52
770
416
Female Aimee Booth 18-34 63/230
00:52:44
00:53:55
771
1929
Male Alexander Kisanga 18-39 205/317
00:53:42
00:53:57
772
439
Male Steven Worn V60 18/52
00:52:35
00:53:57
773
2112
Female Jodie Keary V40 41/214
00:51:07
00:53:57
774
1275
Male Mal Morton AcreStreet Runners V45 102/165
00:52:39
00:53:58
775
1206
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 49/104
00:52:39
00:54:00
776
1139
Male Anthony Baker 18-39 206/317
00:53:27
00:54:01
777
1962
Male Christian Player Broomfield Runners V40 103/149
00:52:47
00:54:01
778
985
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 103/165
00:52:41
00:54:02
779
149
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac V40 42/214
00:53:29
00:54:03
780
1151
Male John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 50/104
00:52:36
00:54:04
781
2061
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 4/21
00:52:42
00:54:04
782
2685
Male Paul Sellers 18-39 207/317
00:53:16
00:54:04
783
480
Female Ali Metcalfe V45 26/196
00:52:48
00:54:05
784
2103
Male Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 104/149
00:52:17
00:54:06
785
477
Female Nicola King Derbyshire Dynamos V40 43/214
00:52:34
00:54:07
786
423
Male Cliff Utting Lions Running Group V65 6/28
00:52:39
00:54:08
787
447
Female Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers V50 20/128
00:53:01
00:54:08
788
691
Female Victoria Bryan V40 44/214
00:53:02
00:54:12
789
506
Female Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers V50 21/128
00:52:38
00:54:13
790
1145
Female Dawn Fletcher Doncaster AC V55 9/82
00:53:52
00:54:17
791
1179
Male Garry Clark V55 51/104
00:52:58
00:54:17
792
2049
Male Keith Fryirs V60 19/52
00:52:59
00:54:17
793
58
Female Linz Mccooke V45 27/196
00:53:05
00:54:21
794
1333
Female Lucy Garnett 18-34 64/230
00:53:12
00:54:21
795
2073
Male Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners V50 90/158
00:52:47
00:54:21
796
1136
Male Andrew Dickson 18-39 208/317
00:53:55
00:54:21
797
1279
Male Michael Waterfield 18-39 209/317
00:54:02
00:54:23
798
2192
Male Dale Robinson 18-39 210/317
00:52:31
00:54:25
799
1985
Male Max Stubbings 18-39 211/317
00:53:42
00:54:28
800
2001
Male Danny Patrick V40 105/149
00:53:12
00:54:28
801
1298
Female Sally Patrick V40 45/214
00:53:12
00:54:28
802
559
Female Susie Mulvana V35 30/184
00:52:54
00:54:29
803
539
Female Tracy Lacy Selby Striders V50 22/128
00:51:50
00:54:29
804
155
Female Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers V40 46/214
00:53:38
00:54:29
805
2670
Male Stephen Eblet V55 52/104
00:53:07
00:54:30
806
2697
Male Andy Louth V50 91/158
00:53:02
00:54:30
807
2631
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders V40 106/149
00:53:07
00:54:31
808
167
Female Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club V35 31/184
00:52:59
00:54:31
809
463
Female Helen Southwell V40 47/214
00:53:20
00:54:32
810
1156
Male Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers V65 7/28
00:53:53
00:54:33
811
147
Female Laura Mack V40 48/214
00:52:50
00:54:34
812
157
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 49/214
00:53:16
00:54:35
813
154
Female Fiona Hunton-Young Scarborough Athletic Club V40 50/214
00:53:06
00:54:38
814
1240
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners V45 28/196
00:53:19
00:54:39
815
1092
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 8/28
00:52:01
00:54:39
816
197
Female Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders 18-34 65/230
00:52:45
00:54:40
817
1352
Male David Ruston 18-39 212/317
00:53:14
00:54:40
818
920
Male Andy Deighton York Acorn 18-39 213/317
00:53:15
00:54:40
819
1304
Female Kaylie Goddard 18-34 66/230
00:53:53
00:54:42
820
1936
Male Philip Crow V55 53/104
00:53:19
00:54:44
821
1036
Male Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers V50 92/158
00:53:31
00:54:45
822
2044
Male Martyn Russell V50 93/158
00:53:20
00:54:45
823
535
Female Jennifer Broadley V35 32/184
00:54:21
00:54:46
824
2135
Male Chris Knowles V50 94/158
00:53:18
00:54:48
825
1641
Female Ali Harvey V40 51/214
00:51:57
00:54:48
826
1976
Male Jonathan Simpson Broomfield Runners V40 107/149
00:53:38
00:54:51
827
2676
Male Gary Stevenson V55 54/104
00:54:36
00:54:52
828
2104
Male Richard Kennedy V55 55/104
00:51:01
00:54:53
829
1863
Male Adrian Turner York Knavesmire Harriers V45 104/165
00:50:55
00:54:53
830
1182
Female Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers V40 52/214
00:53:27
00:54:54
831
1852
Male Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers 18-39 214/317
00:53:27
00:54:54
832
1026
Male Jonathan Sutton 18-39 215/317
00:53:15
00:54:55
833
1311
Female Claire Bell V35 33/184
00:53:13
00:54:55
834
448
Female Denise Birks V55 10/82
00:53:11
00:54:55
835
1966
Male David Snell V45 105/165
00:53:44
00:54:57
836
2182
Male Andrew Sumpton Pontefract AC V55 56/104
00:53:11
00:54:58
837
1199
Male Steven Conroy Pontefract AC V40 108/149
00:53:10
00:54:58
838
150
Female Annabel Wood V35 34/184
00:53:19
00:54:58
839
2030
Male Wayne Gash V50 95/158
00:54:25
00:54:58
840
2680
Male Danny Kirkpatrick 18-39 216/317
00:54:24
00:54:59
841
1218
Female Sally Jones V35 35/184
00:52:17
00:54:59
842
1895
Female Vanessa Thompson 18-34 67/230
00:53:55
00:55:00
843
2070
Male David Cottle 18-39 217/317
00:53:55
00:55:01
844
1955
Male Adrian Lever V45 106/165
00:52:03
00:55:02
845
1264
Male Jamie Burgess Juniors 9/15
00:53:09
00:55:03
846
1899
Female Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club V50 23/128
00:54:22
00:55:03
847
1924
Male Jamie Pratt Quakers RC 18-39 218/317
00:54:17
00:55:04
848
2181
Male Andrew Berry V40 109/149
00:53:26
00:55:04
849
1166
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V40 53/214
00:54:19
00:55:05
850
410
Female Lynsey O'neil V40 54/214
00:53:58
00:55:08
851
2464
Male Jeff Beever V55 57/104
00:54:38
00:55:09
852
1222
Male Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC 75+ 1/5
00:53:53
00:55:09
853
1317
Male Michael Carter Driffield Striders V65 9/28
00:53:52
00:55:09
854
1198
Female Tracy Douglas V45 29/196
00:54:28
00:55:10
855
194
Female Karen Andrews V55 11/82
00:53:27
00:55:13
856
1261
Male James Aylmer-Shanks 18-39 219/317
00:54:29
00:55:15
857
494
Female Anna Austin Barnsley AC V40 55/214
00:53:31
00:55:16
858
2063
Female Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners V40 56/214
00:53:37
00:55:18
859
1183
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners V65 10/28
00:54:09
00:55:19
860
467
Female Anita Savage Grainge Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 24/128
00:54:01
00:55:19
861
1944
Male Chris Fisk V45 107/165
00:54:32
00:55:20
862
1621
Female Sammy Yorke 18-34 68/230
00:53:56
00:55:20
863
1369
Female Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners 18-34 69/230
00:53:53
00:55:21
864
499
Female Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 25/128
00:53:33
00:55:23
865
585
Female Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers V35 36/184
00:54:12
00:55:24
866
1211
Male David Ledgerwood Quakers RC V45 108/165
00:53:36
00:55:24
867
1337
Female Heidi Yorke V40 57/214
00:54:01
00:55:25
868
2671
Male Mark Sibley V55 58/104
00:54:03
00:55:26
869
172
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers V45 30/196
00:54:00
00:55:26
870
1105
Male Jon Day V45 109/165
00:54:06
00:55:27
871
2081
Male Geoff Taylor V65 11/28
00:54:55
00:55:27
872
1523
Female Zoe Szuman 18-34 70/230
00:54:07
00:55:27
873
2329
Female Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners V40 58/214
00:54:07
00:55:27
874
1191
Female Katie Court 18-34 71/230
00:54:08
00:55:27
875
2046
Male Rob Gudgeon Acre Street Runners V45 110/165
00:54:09
00:55:28
876
2067
Male Steven Hollingworth V50 96/158
00:54:52
00:55:28
877
2921
Male Stephen Holgate Wakefield Triathlon Club V50 97/158
00:54:09
00:55:30
878
1227
Male Martin Langford V55 59/104
00:54:47
00:55:30
879
2902
Male Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club V45 111/165
00:54:09
00:55:31
880
649
Female Lucy Roberts 18-34 72/230
00:53:53
00:55:33
881
1960
Male Chris Makin 18-39 220/317
00:54:05
00:55:33
882
1999
Male Thomas Macklam Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 112/165
00:54:12
00:55:34
883
1265
Male Jan Wojtak 18-39 221/317
00:54:26
00:55:34
884
1234
Male Neil Towse V45 113/165
00:53:40
00:55:35
885
514
Female Josefina Ayala V55 12/82
00:54:22
00:55:36
886
2682
Male Ian Papworth Barton & District Ac V45 114/165
00:54:20
00:55:38
887
392
Female Claire Smith V45 31/196
00:55:03
00:55:38
888
2005
Male Mike Wheeler 18-39 222/317
00:54:04
00:55:41
889
658
Female Sarah Broadley V35 37/184
00:54:13
00:55:42
890
2143
Female Alice Featherstone V50 26/128
00:54:27
00:55:43
891
2013
Female Deborah Patel V40 59/214
00:54:38
00:55:44
892
2602
Male Bob Alderdice 18-39 223/317
00:54:20
00:55:46
893
1177
Male Ryan Todd 18-39 224/317
00:52:57
00:55:47
894
1216
Female Kirstin Hunter 18-34 73/230
00:53:23
00:55:47
895
2149
Male Paul Mcfegan V45 115/165
00:55:47
00:55:47
896
1186
Male Tony Flinton V55 60/104
00:54:36
00:55:48
897
1875
Male Neil Castle V40 110/149
00:54:18
00:55:48
898
1971
Male Howard Wallis V45 116/165
00:54:23
00:55:49
899
2178
Male Adam Gosling 18-39 225/317
00:54:13
00:55:52
900
545
Female Suzanne Fennell Dewsbury Road Runners V45 32/196
00:54:43
00:55:52
901
1290
Male Simon Walker 18-39 226/317
00:54:23
00:55:52
902
1141
Male Christopher Sheffield 18-39 227/317
00:54:24
00:55:53
903
1301
Male Darren Alderson Quakers RC V55 61/104
00:55:05
00:55:54
904
1967
Male David Shaw V60 20/52
00:54:13
00:55:55
905
2018
Male Michael Farn 18-39 228/317
00:54:22
00:55:55
906
1297
Male Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 117/165
00:54:15
00:55:56
907
1934
Male Matthew Obrien V40 111/149
00:54:34
00:55:58
908
1422
Male James Gorman 18-39 229/317
00:53:16
00:55:59
909
2375
Male Nicholas Braviner V50 98/158
00:53:25
00:55:59
910
1226
Female Anne Hutchinson Darlington H & AC V45 33/196
00:55:35
00:56:00
911
2681
Male David Holloway 18-39 230/317
00:54:21
00:56:01
912
1271
Female Julia Coleby Stockton Striders V35 38/184
00:54:04
00:56:01
913
2620
Male Jon Purdy Driffield Striders V50 99/158
00:53:13
00:56:02
914
1224
Female Emma Millican V40 60/214
00:54:53
00:56:03
915
143
Female Christine Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club V60 5/40
00:54:28
00:56:04
916
2910
Male Rob Russell Scarborough Athletic Club V40 112/149
00:55:00
00:56:04
917
2028
Male Paul Gofton V45 118/165
00:54:14
00:56:04
918
563
Female Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers V50 27/128
00:53:18
00:56:05
919
1135
Male Andrew Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club V60 21/52
00:54:28
00:56:05
920
2050
Male Adam Millican 18-39 231/317
00:54:53
00:56:05
921
1117
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC V45 119/165
00:55:37
00:56:07
922
622
Female Diane Stewart V45 34/196
00:54:25
00:56:07
923
2655
Male Russel Walker V45 120/165
00:54:15
00:56:08
924
131
Female Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers V50 28/128
00:54:24
00:56:08
925
1303
Male Dave Penn 18-39 232/317
00:54:50
00:56:08
926
2110
Female Donna Gibson V50 29/128
00:54:31
00:56:08
927
2998
Male Eddie Milne 18-39 233/317
00:54:35
00:56:10
928
59
Female Mandy Moore Totley AC V55 13/82
00:54:57
00:56:10
929
600
Female Gail Harbron Orchard Eagles Running Club V45 35/196
00:54:52
00:56:11
930
2245
Male Thom Dowkes 18-39 234/317
00:53:25
00:56:13
931
1922
Male Michael Oliver Quakers RC V50 100/158
00:54:26
00:56:13
932
2314
Male Mark Burton V40 113/149
00:54:42
00:56:13
933
1212
Female Elizabeth Dalton V40 61/214
00:53:44
00:56:15
934
1562
Male Thomas Worthy 18-39 235/317
00:54:44
00:56:17
935
2465
Male Paul Devall V50 101/158
00:55:35
00:56:19
936
445
Female Alice Hesmondhalgh 18-34 74/230
00:55:38
00:56:19
937
1386
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 18-34 75/230
00:54:44
00:56:19
938
458
Female Alison Holden-Jones V40 62/214
00:54:55
00:56:20
939
171
Female Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers V45 36/196
00:54:35
00:56:20
940
213
Female Pat Rhodes V65 2/14
00:54:55
00:56:20
941
2064
Male Chris Richardson-Lyne Coalville Tri Club V50 102/158
00:55:04
00:56:21
942
1988
Male Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers V45 121/165
00:55:48
00:56:22
943
62
Female Barbara Crawley Teesdale AC V55 14/82
00:54:40
00:56:22
944
1266
Female Joanne Pickersgill V50 30/128
00:55:14
00:56:23
945
1972
Male James Upton V45 122/165
00:54:50
00:56:25
946
532
Male Bill Stephenson V55 62/104
00:54:53
00:56:27
947
2281
Female Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V45 37/196
00:54:55
00:56:28
948
461
Female Shirley Gibson Darlington H & AC 70+ 1/12
00:55:14
00:56:28
949
2003
Male Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers V45 123/165
00:56:03
00:56:29
950
636
Female Julie Walker V45 38/196
00:54:41
00:56:30
951
173
Female Emma Walker V40 63/214
00:55:01
00:56:31
952
642
Female Kate Gardiner V40 64/214
00:55:24
00:56:32
953
1231
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club V50 103/158
00:55:41
00:56:32
954
1149
Male Jason Booth V45 124/165
00:54:48
00:56:32
955
2043
Male Mark Cox V45 125/165
00:54:56
00:56:34
956
1209
Male Thomas Fynn V40 114/149
00:55:10
00:56:34
957
421
Female Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC Juniors 3/17
00:55:31
00:56:35
958
479
Female Daisy Willis Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 4/17
00:55:45
00:56:36
959
1342
Male Philip Mumby V65 12/28
00:55:25
00:56:38
960
1974
Male Jon Corrie 18-39 236/317
00:55:17
00:56:39
961
1134
Male Andrew Wing Run Compass V45 126/165
00:53:06
00:56:40
962
2071
Female Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 39/196
00:54:53
00:56:40
963
174
Female Holly Henderson 18-34 76/230
00:55:30
00:56:40
964
558
Female Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds lakers 18-34 77/230
00:53:40
00:56:42
965
1505
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders V50 31/128
00:55:32
00:56:44
966
431
Male Joe Shuttleworth Juniors 10/15
00:55:32
00:56:46
967
521
Male Nick Twiname 18-39 237/317
00:55:07
00:56:46
968
1756
Male Simon Norris V50 104/158
00:55:13
00:56:46
969
634
Female Jane Whitehead V50 32/128
00:55:04
00:56:47
970
1225
Male Robin Scillitoe V50 105/158
00:55:11
00:56:47
971
489
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 40/196
00:55:00
00:56:48
972
504
Female Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 33/128
00:54:58
00:56:50
973
1294
Female Kelly Hunter Fitmums And Friends V35 39/184
00:55:20
00:56:51
974
2037
Male Brent O'brien V45 127/165
00:55:34
00:56:52
975
1530
Male Richard Potts V40 115/149
00:55:18
00:56:53
976
2051
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC V35 40/184
00:54:28
00:56:54
977
407
Female Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 41/184
00:56:12
00:56:58
978
1327
Female Abbey Mason Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 78/230
00:55:07
00:56:59
979
1057
Male Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 5/21
00:55:34
00:56:59
980
470
Female Clare Stradling V35 42/184
00:55:41
00:57:00
981
702
Female Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 34/128
00:55:42
00:57:02
982
1338
Female Helen Fields 18-34 79/230
00:55:50
00:57:02
983
2284
Female Samantha Coulson V40 65/214
00:55:46
00:57:04
984
2278
Female Joanne Lawcock V40 66/214
00:55:45
00:57:04
985
1349
Female Sally Gregory V40 67/214
00:55:43
00:57:04
986
496
Female Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners V40 68/214
00:55:44
00:57:05
987
2120
Male Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders 70-74 6/21
00:55:28
00:57:05
988
2024
Male Jason Stone 18-39 238/317
00:54:11
00:57:05
989
2277
Female Heather Golder V40 69/214
00:55:47
00:57:06
990
65
Female Lisa Scruton V45 41/196
00:54:27
00:57:06
991
2460
Male Chris Swales 18-39 239/317
00:54:21
00:57:06
992
2086
Male Jordan Stancill 18-39 240/317
00:54:21
00:57:07
993
701
Female Nicole Kirk V35 43/184
00:55:39
00:57:12
994
1193
Female Lisa Hinchciffe V45 42/196
00:55:38
00:57:13
995
625
Female Ellis Hodges 18-34 80/230
00:56:23
00:57:13
996
596
Female Zoe Worrilow V50 35/128
00:55:58
00:57:13
997
2963
Male Tim Isaacs Rothwell Harriers V55 63/104
00:55:44
00:57:14
998
1354
Female Ewa Clarkson V35 44/184
00:55:29
00:57:14
999
2167
Male David Gray Fitmums And Friends V45 128/165
00:55:46
00:57:15
1000
61
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders V35 45/184
00:56:03
00:57:16
1001
486
Female Sharon Matthews-Berry V40 70/214
00:55:49
00:57:17
1002
1362
Female Vanessa Galashan 18-34 81/230
00:54:46
00:57:18
1003
2735
Male Stephen Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 64/104
00:55:32
00:57:18
1004
2320
Female Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers V40 71/214
00:55:47
00:57:18
1005
583
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends V35 46/184
00:55:42
00:57:19
1006
482
Female Angela Cox Stockton Striders V40 72/214
00:56:02
00:57:19
1007
465
Female Michelle Keech V40 73/214
00:54:56
00:57:20
1008
577
Female Rachel Scillitoe V50 36/128
00:55:44
00:57:20
1009
2692
Male Jonathan Horne V50 106/158
00:55:48
00:57:22
1010
586
Female Rachel Emery V45 43/196
00:56:06
00:57:24
1011
1188
Male Paul Doyle V55 65/104
00:56:22
00:57:26
1012
183
Female Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers V50 37/128
00:54:58
00:57:30
1013
485
Female Louise Sheffield V45 44/196
00:54:57
00:57:33
1014
2054
Male Dean Argent V55 66/104
00:55:53
00:57:33
1015
580
Female Jane Wragg V60 6/40
00:56:08
00:57:34
1016
1305
Male Philip Edward Booth V60 22/52
00:56:19
00:57:34
1017
164
Female Claire Johnson York Triathlon Club V35 47/184
00:56:10
00:57:35
1018
2825
Male David Benson V45 129/165
00:55:46
00:57:36
1019
140
Female Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers V45 45/196
00:56:49
00:57:38
1020
1401
Female Corrine Appleby V40 74/214
00:55:54
00:57:38
1021
316
Female Rebecca Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 82/230
00:57:14
00:57:39
1022
2016
Male Barry Moss V60 23/52
00:56:30
00:57:39
1023
544
Female Rebecca Habgood V35 48/184
00:56:07
00:57:42
1024
770
Female Magdalena Szygalik 18-34 83/230
00:56:25
00:57:44
1025
1409
Female Emma Smith Handsworth Roadhogs V35 49/184
00:55:48
00:57:44
1026
557
Female Laura Pinder East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 84/230
00:56:30
00:57:44
1027
472
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC V40 75/214
00:56:06
00:57:44
1028
475
Female Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners 18-34 85/230
00:56:26
00:57:45
1029
1334
Female Rachel Barton V35 50/184
00:55:58
00:57:46
1030
1120
Female Abbie Mccartin 18-34 86/230
00:56:31
00:57:47
1031
1612
Female Sarah Murray Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 87/230
00:55:04
00:57:48
1032
210
Female Sarah Zobkiw V35 51/184
00:56:16
00:57:48
1033
578
Female Caroline Litster Quakers RC V40 76/214
00:56:32
00:57:48
1034
561
Female Tamalyn Smyth V40 77/214
00:56:40
00:57:49
1035
2713
Male John Gabbetis V50 107/158
00:55:03
00:57:49
1036
2276
Male Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers V55 67/104
00:55:04
00:57:50
1037
2710
Male Steve Turney V55 68/104
00:56:25
00:57:52
1038
644
Female Lena Hardman V40 78/214
00:56:21
00:57:53
1039
2115
Female Pam Johnson Easingwold RC V40 79/214
00:56:14
00:57:56
1040
2679
Male Bruce Pawson Bridlington Road Runners V60 24/52
00:56:23
00:57:56
1041
1353
Female Dawn Hunt V40 80/214
00:56:19
00:57:56
1042
1168
Female Victoria Dineley 18-34 88/230
00:56:47
00:57:58
1043
2622
Male Paul Dineley V40 116/149
00:56:47
00:57:58
1044
1229
Male Sean Devall V50 108/158
00:57:15
00:57:58
1045
552
Female Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers 18-34 89/230
00:56:15
00:57:59
1046
490
Female Laura Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners 18-34 90/230
00:56:31
00:57:59
1047
2666
Male David Smith V50 109/158
00:56:41
00:58:00
1048
1160
Male Richard Payne Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 117/149
00:55:06
00:58:03
1049
735
Female Sara Winn V40 81/214
00:55:24
00:58:03
1050
63
Female Judith Rodwell Teesdale AC V65 3/14
00:56:22
00:58:04
1051
1602
Female Laura Davis Bramley Breezers 18-34 91/230
00:56:13
00:58:06
1052
1106
Male Anthony Whitley V50 110/158
00:54:05
00:58:07
1053
450
Female Laura Egan Beverley AC V35 52/184
00:55:12
00:58:08
1054
1480
Male Scott Williams Juniors 11/15
00:56:37
00:58:08
1055
2142
Female Sue Beever East Hull Harriers & AC V45 46/196
00:56:37
00:58:10
1056
595
Male Ashley Newbold V45 130/165
00:55:49
00:58:10
1057
663
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 15/82
00:56:22
00:58:11
1058
1549
Female Rebecca Mills 18-34 92/230
00:56:37
00:58:12
1059
1232
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 38/128
00:56:48
00:58:12
1060
2059
Male Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V55 69/104
00:55:30
00:58:14
1061
1107
Female Booey Brown V40 82/214
00:56:52
00:58:14
1062
1408
Female Emma Rimmington V35 53/184
00:55:22
00:58:14
1063
493
Female Alex Bell V35 54/184
00:56:57
00:58:15
1064
2736
Male Tim Lambert V50 111/158
00:56:54
00:58:16
1065
2118
Female Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 93/230
00:56:48
00:58:17
1066
509
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 83/214
00:57:06
00:58:17
1067
1622
Female Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers V50 39/128
00:56:42
00:58:18
1068
212
Female Helen Wilkinson V60 7/40
00:56:33
00:58:18
1069
671
Female Sue Sayers Scarborough Athletic Club V55 16/82
00:55:54
00:58:18
1070
2946
Female Samantha Walton Valley Hill Runners V50 40/128
00:56:38
00:58:22
1071
733
Female Hayley Norton-Hunter 18-34 94/230
00:55:54
00:58:23
1072
1961
Male Chris Feeley 18-39 241/317
00:56:34
00:58:23
1073
204
Female Karen Rayner Easingwold RC V50 41/128
00:56:36
00:58:24
1074
1204
Male Jamie Welch V45 131/165
00:57:04
00:58:24
1075
2242
Male Stephen Newton V55 70/104
00:56:47
00:58:25
1076
2034
Male Paul Wiles V40 118/149
00:57:11
00:58:25
1077
617
Female Catrin Halliley V45 47/196
00:56:48
00:58:25
1078
2058
Male Mick East V60 25/52
00:57:40
00:58:26
1079
525
Male Ragil Pembayun 18-39 242/317
00:57:02
00:58:29
1080
694
Female Jennifer Burns Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 95/230
00:57:12
00:58:29
1081
524
Female Rachel Trawally V35 55/184
00:56:56
00:58:30
1082
2127
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers V40 84/214
00:57:21
00:58:30
1083
138
Female Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC V40 85/214
00:56:50
00:58:30
1084
1360
Female Rachel Garnett 18-34 96/230
00:57:22
00:58:31
1085
2722
Male Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers V65 13/28
00:56:54
00:58:31
1086
2116
Male Geoffrey Sygrove V60 26/52
00:57:03
00:58:35
1087
641
Female Kara Gibson Chrisfit V40 86/214
00:57:02
00:58:35
1088
2824
Male Ian Farnill V55 71/104
00:57:24
00:58:37
1089
516
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC V60 8/40
00:57:05
00:58:38
1090
1319
Female Victoria Sanderson 18-34 97/230
00:57:14
00:58:38
1091
1376
Female Tracey Gill V35 56/184
00:56:50
00:58:40
1092
2023
Male Julian Pinkney Darlington H & AC V50 112/158
00:56:55
00:58:40
1093
512
Female Jo Rodger Fylde Coast Runners V45 48/196
00:57:14
00:58:43
1094
436
Female Rebecca Cornwell V35 57/184
00:57:01
00:58:44
1095
1350
Male Andrew Mcbirnie V40 119/149
00:56:54
00:58:48
1096
664
Female Suzanne Goose V35 58/184
00:56:04
00:58:48
1097
1647
Male Justin Mills 18-39 243/317
00:56:27
00:58:50
1098
1346
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC V35 59/184
00:57:21
00:58:51
1099
1359
Male Peter Walser 70-74 7/21
00:57:04
00:58:52
1100
1764
Female Hayley Tuplin 18-34 98/230
00:56:59
00:58:52
1101
505
Female Elaine Watson Nevac V55 17/82
00:57:14
00:58:52
1102
464
Female Jennifer Poyner 18-34 99/230
00:57:35
00:58:55
1103
1215
Male Ken Poyner V60 27/52
00:57:35
00:58:55
1104
2163
Female Claire Allanson V35 60/184
00:56:05
00:58:55
1105
1322
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers V40 87/214
00:55:57
00:58:56
1106
2256
Male Des Smith V45 132/165
00:57:11
00:58:56
1107
2066
Female Mandy Holah V45 49/196
00:57:25
00:58:56
1108
1253
Male David Mccue V50 113/158
00:57:30
00:58:58
1109
1490
Female Tracey Garfitt Killamarsh Kestrels V50 42/128
00:55:50
00:58:59
1110
2694
Male Steve Seeley V60 28/52
00:57:36
00:59:00
1111
1753
Female Rachel Peterson V35 61/184
00:56:33
00:59:00
1112
148
Male Lee Huskinson V40 120/149
00:56:15
00:59:01
1113
695
Female Lucy Tate 18-34 100/230
00:57:22
00:59:02
1114
2228
Female Maxine Powell 18-34 101/230
00:57:34
00:59:02
1115
530
Female Vicki Flanagan V35 62/184
00:57:22
00:59:03
1116
401
Male Peter Johnson 18-39 244/317
00:57:15
00:59:03
1117
2925
Female Sheila Thompson V45 50/196
00:57:22
00:59:03
1118
1153
Male Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers V40 121/149
00:57:23
00:59:03
1119
1066
Male Tom Brockbank 18-39 245/317
00:57:33
00:59:04
1120
2084
Male Joe Woodhuse 18-39 246/317
00:56:16
00:59:05
1121
1964
Male Craig England V40 122/149
00:55:57
00:59:06
1122
1247
Male Andrew Hunter V50 114/158
00:57:22
00:59:08
1123
2137
Female Gill Borthwick Stockton Striders V50 43/128
00:56:35
00:59:08
1124
523
Female Rachael Allanson V40 88/214
00:57:59
00:59:10
1125
531
Female Angelina Armstrong V40 89/214
00:57:59
00:59:10
1126
2664
Male William Brodrick V60 29/52
00:57:56
00:59:11
1127
690
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 18/82
00:57:16
00:59:11
1128
1236
Male Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers 70-74 8/21
00:57:56
00:59:12
1129
2702
Male Keith Jackson V40 123/149
00:56:27
00:59:13
1130
2089
Male Luke O'connor Rothwell Harriers 18-39 247/317
00:57:29
00:59:13
1131
653
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 44/128
00:57:22
00:59:16
1132
2678
Male Stephen Deacon 18-39 248/317
00:57:40
00:59:17
1133
1469
Female Nikki Thompson Quakers RC V40 90/214
00:57:30
00:59:17
1134
2252
Male John Taylor Acre Street Runners V60 30/52
00:56:14
00:59:18
1135
2036
Male Stephen Pywell Keighley & Craven AC V50 115/158
00:57:47
00:59:18
1136
2370
Female Lisa Johnson V35 63/184
00:56:29
00:59:19
1137
2077
Male Chander Shukla V45 133/165
00:56:57
00:59:19
1138
1315
Female Louiza Whiteley 18-34 102/230
00:57:48
00:59:19
1139
1428
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V45 51/196
00:57:47
00:59:19
1140
1423
Male Jamie Kennedy-Couper 18-39 249/317
00:56:47
00:59:20
1141
1468
Male Nicholas Buckley 18-39 250/317
00:56:49
00:59:20
1142
198
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club V40 91/214
00:57:27
00:59:22
1143
747
Female Lisa Devison Swift Tees V45 52/196
00:58:07
00:59:23
1144
1249
Female Angie Hunter V45 53/196
00:57:37
00:59:23
1145
549
Female Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners V35 64/184
00:56:28
00:59:25
1146
2039
Male Callum Butcher 18-39 251/317
00:57:32
00:59:27
1147
160
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners V40 92/214
00:57:47
00:59:28
1148
1341
Female Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 103/230
00:57:42
00:59:29
1149
637
Female Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers V45 54/196
00:57:53
00:59:29
1150
2720
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 116/158
00:58:19
00:59:30
1151
1364
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers V40 93/214
00:57:57
00:59:30
1152
2285
Female Diane Wren V50 45/128
00:56:51
00:59:32
1153
655
Male Sabeersha Basheerkutty Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 252/317
00:57:49
00:59:32
1154
572
Female Tracy Guild Vegan Runners UK V45 55/196
00:57:01
00:59:32
1155
2155
Male Daniel Cawthorn 18-39 253/317
00:57:01
00:59:32
1156
1377
Female Victoria O'neill V40 94/214
00:57:52
00:59:32
1157
598
Male Tom Harper Billingham Marsh House Harriers 75+ 2/5
00:57:50
00:59:32
1158
449
Female Joanne Render V45 56/196
00:58:09
00:59:33
1159
2152
Male Andy Whittam Quakers RC V55 72/104
00:57:47
00:59:36
1160
592
Female Louise Love Team Manvers V35 65/184
00:57:41
00:59:37
1161
2244
Female Tessa Danby 18-34 104/230
00:58:10
00:59:38
1162
2041
Male Jim Shaw Team Manvers V50 117/158
00:57:41
00:59:38
1163
2741
Male Richard Cotterill V50 118/158
00:57:16
00:59:39
1164
2062
Female Lucy Vamplew V35 66/184
00:56:42
00:59:40
1165
1378
Female Claire Campbell Totley AC V40 95/214
00:58:19
00:59:41
1166
2123
Female Lesley Stewart V55 19/82
00:56:54
00:59:42
1167
2303
Female Amanda Davidson V45 57/196
00:56:54
00:59:42
1168
2169
Male James Bower Valley Hill Runners V50 119/158
00:59:42
00:59:42
1169
2138
Male Jeff Thresh V45 134/165
00:58:16
00:59:43
1170
2292
Male Gary Burnham V45 135/165
00:58:14
00:59:43
1171
556
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 124/149
00:57:19
00:59:44
1172
571
Female Sue Burgess Fitmums And Friends V50 46/128
00:58:16
00:59:44
1173
1239
Female Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club V65 4/14
00:57:22
00:59:45
1174
1371
Female Angela Weeks V40 96/214
00:56:40
00:59:45
1175
1375
Female Heather Hollinshead-Weeks V35 67/184
00:56:40
00:59:45
1176
2098
Male Paul Raper V50 120/158
00:56:57
00:59:49
1177
191
Female Jo Dickinson Quakers RC V50 47/128
00:58:02
00:59:52
1178
67
Female Jayne Hardisty V55 20/82
00:57:06
00:59:54
1179
2683
Male Karl Handley 18-39 254/317
00:57:20
00:59:54
1180
2687
Male Richard Mann 18-39 255/317
00:58:10
00:59:55
1181
1528
Female Kathryn Plant Quakers RC V45 58/196
00:58:07
00:59:56
1182
2079
Female Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC V35 68/184
00:58:12
00:59:56
1183
569
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends V50 48/128
00:58:30
00:59:58
1184
686
Female Tracey Ireland V35 69/184
00:58:45
00:59:58
1185
358
Female Katherine Milner Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 105/230
00:58:24
00:59:59
1186
714
Female Katie Kendall This Mum Can V40 97/214
00:58:29
00:59:59
1187
2220
Male Lee Hindle V50 121/158
00:57:03
00:59:59
1188
734
Female Helen Whiting Quakers RC V40 98/214
00:58:14
01:00:00
1189
590
Female Suzy Atkinson V35 70/184
00:58:06
01:00:00
1190
2283
Male Robert Thewlis Acre Street Runners 18-39 256/317
00:57:18
01:00:01
1191
2097
Male Nigel Pepper V50 122/158
00:58:24
01:00:02
1192
518
Female Lisa Edwards V40 99/214
00:58:23
01:00:02
1193
573
Female Hannah Skilbeck V35 71/184
00:58:28
01:00:03
1194
495
Female Carol Shillings V60 9/40
00:58:20
01:00:04
1195
1407
Female Emma Tomlinson 18-34 106/230
00:58:11
01:00:05
1196
2186
Female Caley Taylor V35 72/184
00:57:19
01:00:10
1197
1276
Female Megan Lamb V35 73/184
00:57:09
01:00:11
1198
1432
Female Joanne Neighbour V50 49/128
00:57:24
01:00:11
1199
1307
Female Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders 18-34 107/230
00:58:26
01:00:11
1200
568
Female Lauren Asquith 18-34 108/230
00:57:10
01:00:11
1201
170
Female Angela Hall V45 59/196
00:57:24
01:00:12
1202
2218
Male Lalan Flynn Juniors 12/15
00:57:28
01:00:12
1203
1533
Female Akvilina Pomfret V35 74/184
00:58:58
01:00:15
1204
2273
Male Gavin Smith V55 73/104
00:58:19
01:00:15
1205
2369
Female Kerry Hart V35 75/184
00:57:57
01:00:20
1206
548
Female Rebecca Dam V35 76/184
00:59:00
01:00:22
1207
2270
Female Nirdushan Emad V35 77/184
00:57:47
01:00:23
1208
1192
Female Kelly Ireland V35 78/184
00:57:30
01:00:25
1209
560
Female Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V40 100/214
00:58:44
01:00:25
1210
2425
Male Craig Bentall 18-39 257/317
00:58:36
01:00:26
1211
730
Female Sally Gooseman V45 60/196
00:58:01
01:00:33
1212
184
Female Betty Barber South Leeds lakers V65 5/14
00:57:30
01:00:33
1213
2111
Male Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers 18-39 258/317
00:57:16
01:00:35
1214
629
Female Fran Corvesor Stockton Striders V50 50/128
00:58:39
01:00:36
1215
64
Female Julie Pease Wolds Way To Health V40 101/214
00:58:46
01:00:36
1216
2366
Female Julie Whitlam V50 51/128
00:59:28
01:00:36
1217
724
Female Clare Greenwood Walney Wind Cheetahs V60 10/40
00:58:48
01:00:37
1218
1306
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V45 61/196
00:57:54
01:00:38
1219
2147
Male Chris Powney V45 136/165
00:59:00
01:00:39
1220
589
Female Shonagh Murton Blast Fitness V45 62/196
00:58:18
01:00:40
1221
1070
Male Randolph Olega V40 125/149
00:58:55
01:00:41
1222
2698
Female Emma Horne V45 63/196
00:57:55
01:00:43
1223
226
Female Susie Sykes V60 11/40
00:58:56
01:00:45
1224
415
Female Siobhan Macdonald 18-34 109/230
00:59:16
01:00:46
1225
2175
Female Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers V35 79/184
00:58:13
01:00:47
1226
1274
Female Leah Gillon 18-34 110/230
00:58:08
01:00:49
1227
567
Female Jodi Hayward Pontefract AC V35 80/184
00:59:01
01:00:50
1228
2025
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefracf AC V50 123/158
00:59:01
01:00:50
1229
1164
Male Sean Russell V50 124/158
00:59:24
01:00:51
1230
798
Female Karen Novak Nafferton Primary School V40 102/214
00:58:12
01:00:51
1231
1286
Female Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners V40 103/214
00:59:12
01:00:52
1232
2131
Male Luke Jackson Valley Hill Runners 18-39 259/317
00:59:03
01:00:52
1233
1287
Male Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders V65 14/28
00:59:10
01:00:53
1234
1343
Female Victoria King V40 104/214
00:57:44
01:00:55
1235
791
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends V45 64/196
00:57:03
01:00:56
1236
522
Female Nicola Wise Pickering RC V55 21/82
00:59:06
01:00:58
1237
553
Female Sue Barrass V55 22/82
00:59:34
01:00:59
1238
1323
Female Ruth Rhodes Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 65/196
00:59:27
01:00:59
1239
588
Female Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 111/230
00:58:11
01:01:00
1240
1580
Male Alan Symington V40 126/149
00:59:15
01:01:01
1241
2173
Male Linden Hill 18-39 260/317
00:58:26
01:01:03
1242
1320
Male Andrew Hall 18-39 261/317
00:57:09
01:01:03
1243
771
Female Rebekah Ison Juniors 5/17
00:58:12
01:01:04
1244
2080
Female Diane Wray Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 105/214
00:59:10
01:01:04
1245
1996
Male Stephen Miller V40 127/149
00:57:58
01:01:05
1246
1497
Female Amanda Burchett V40 106/214
00:58:36
01:01:05
1247
176
Female Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club V55 23/82
01:00:33
01:01:06
1248
2109
Female Alison Hill St Theresas AC V45 66/196
00:59:47
01:01:06
1249
2171
Female Joanne Powell St Theresas AC V40 107/214
00:59:45
01:01:06
1250
1734
Female Kirsty Ward 18-34 112/230
00:58:13
01:01:06
1251
1614
Female Stacey Flynn 18-34 113/230
00:59:13
01:01:07
1252
187
Female Pauline Johnson North East Veterans Club V55 24/82
00:59:28
01:01:08
1253
511
Female Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 67/196
00:58:19
01:01:08
1254
1489
Male Tom Kaye 18-39 262/317
00:59:40
01:01:09
1255
2033
Male Christopher Sheard V40 128/149
01:00:27
01:01:09
1256
676
Female Jackie Cooper V65 6/14
00:58:46
01:01:10
1257
1719
Female Anita Herbert V55 25/82
00:59:36
01:01:11
1258
1175
Male Ian Warwick V55 74/104
00:59:12
01:01:11
1259
575
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 15/28
00:59:48
01:01:11
1260
2017
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners V60 31/52
00:59:43
01:01:13
1261
1451
Female Louise Ashby V35 81/184
00:59:38
01:01:13
1262
2144
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC V65 16/28
00:58:49
01:01:14
1263
2096
Male Nick Ellis V50 125/158
00:59:49
01:01:14
1264
584
Female Louise Cooper V45 68/196
00:58:32
01:01:15
1265
809
Female Rebecca Marshall 18-34 114/230
00:58:48
01:01:15
1266
221
Female Dawn Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club V45 69/196
00:58:52
01:01:16
1267
203
Female Hayley Robinson V35 82/184
00:58:33
01:01:17
1268
1357
Female Michelle Mcdougall V45 70/196
01:00:06
01:01:17
1269
2398
Male Andrew Playford V50 126/158
00:59:31
01:01:22
1270
2399
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 127/158
00:59:32
01:01:22
1271
513
Female Jodie Stancill 18-34 115/230
00:58:34
01:01:23
1272
195
Female Sarah Pennock V40 108/214
00:59:39
01:01:26
1273
1896
Male Jim Rowley V55 75/104
00:59:46
01:01:27
1274
1309
Male Walter Cammish 70-74 9/21
00:59:49
01:01:27
1275
614
Female Beverley Fairburn V35 83/184
00:59:35
01:01:27
1276
1603
Female Marie Briggs V40 109/214
00:59:32
01:01:28
1277
2236
Male Phil Gray Start2Jog V55 76/104
00:59:49
01:01:29
1278
2759
Male Tim Wright V45 137/165
00:58:18
01:01:30
1279
145
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC V55 26/82
01:00:01
01:01:31
1280
1524
Male Joseph Showler 18-39 263/317
01:00:03
01:01:32
1281
1636
Female Joanne Stone V45 71/196
01:00:01
01:01:32
1282
2108
Female Tina Corah Darlington H & AC V55 27/82
01:00:07
01:01:33
1283
534
Female Jennifer Wise Pickering RC 18-34 116/230
00:59:42
01:01:34
1284
1339
Female Rebecca Chapman V35 84/184
01:01:11
01:01:35
1285
1379
Female Lyn Clegg Scarborough Athletic Club V40 110/214
01:00:00
01:01:36
1286
2161
Female Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumblebees V40 111/214
00:58:51
01:01:36
1287
2908
Male Sean Mcavoy V45 138/165
00:59:05
01:01:37
1288
1511
Male Kevin Stevens V60 32/52
01:00:30
01:01:38
1289
2763
Male Paul Ramsay V45 139/165
01:00:28
01:01:38
1290
2146
Female Di Raper V45 72/196
00:58:49
01:01:39
1291
566
Female Gail Robinson Stockton Striders V55 28/82
00:59:02
01:01:41
1292
1288
Male Raymond Robinson Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 10/21
01:00:21
01:01:41
1293
2134
Male John Parker V60 33/52
01:00:00
01:01:42
1294
648
Female Lucy Pembayun V35 85/184
01:00:16
01:01:43
1295
44
Male Den Dale 18-39 264/317
01:00:00
01:01:46
1296
1405
Female Elaine Bailey Radcliffe Athletics Club V60 12/40
00:58:55
01:01:46
1297
1137
Male Andrew Austin V55 77/104
00:58:52
01:01:47
1298
2093
Male Matthew Patterson Newark Striders V40 129/149
00:58:48
01:01:47
1299
719
Male Nick Walser V65 17/28
01:00:00
01:01:48
1300
6
Female Rosalind Foster 18-34 117/230
00:58:49
01:01:49
1301
1220
Female Tara Wallis V45 73/196
01:00:26
01:01:51
1302
2165
Female Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies V35 86/184
01:00:04
01:01:52
1303
1440
Female Julie Shuttleworth V45 74/196
00:59:55
01:01:52
1304
551
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club V50 52/128
01:00:00
01:01:54
1305
761
Female Morag Morgan Bramhall Runners V65 7/14
00:59:26
01:01:54
1306
1596
Female Jane Ashworth Run Compass V35 87/184
00:59:25
01:01:55
1307
1525
Female Cheryl Dabrowski York Knavesmire Harriers V45 75/196
00:59:35
01:01:56
1308
1035
Male Paul Waller 18-39 265/317
00:59:16
01:01:58
1309
638
Female Julie Richardson Darlington H & AC Juniors 6/17
00:58:55
01:01:58
1310
1763
Male Matthew Kay 18-39 266/317
00:59:35
01:01:59
1311
1913
Male Andrew Toes V55 78/104
01:01:41
01:02:00
1312
1381
Male Gareth Parker 18-39 267/317
00:59:04
01:02:00
1313
594
Female Adele Newbold V45 76/196
00:59:39
01:02:01
1314
785
Female Hayley Sayers 18-34 118/230
00:59:36
01:02:02
1315
1237
Female Susan Cox V40 112/214
01:00:33
01:02:03
1316
727
Female Kirsty Rankin Ramsbottom Running Club V40 113/214
01:00:34
01:02:03
1317
1273
Male Kyle Hawksworth Juniors 13/15
01:00:49
01:02:04
1318
2179
Male Andrew Marr V45 140/165
01:00:15
01:02:05
1319
2648
Male Giles Bennett Selby Striders V40 130/149
00:59:09
01:02:05
1320
1329
Female Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers V45 77/196
01:00:58
01:02:06
1321
1702
Female Lisa Forster V40 114/214
00:59:20
01:02:06
1322
146
Female Karen Head Rothwell Harriers V45 78/196
01:00:24
01:02:06
1323
1717
Female Audrey Daniel V55 29/82
00:59:39
01:02:07
1324
1398
Female Cherise Low V40 115/214
01:00:24
01:02:07
1325
2257
Female Fiona Wheeler Compass Gym V40 116/214
00:59:39
01:02:07
1326
1544
Female Leanne Sobratee Rothwell Harriers V35 88/184
00:59:25
01:02:08
1327
1815
Male Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers 18-39 268/317
00:59:25
01:02:08
1328
1736
Female Mandy Barker 18-34 119/230
00:58:57
01:02:08
1329
2714
Female Wendy Brook V50 53/128
01:00:11
01:02:09
1330
2445
Female Catherine Fox V35 89/184
01:01:20
01:02:09
1331
2185
Female Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders V50 54/128
00:59:10
01:02:11
1332
1277
Female Melissa Hird Quakers RC V50 55/128
01:00:14
01:02:11
1333
668
Female Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 30/82
00:59:19
01:02:13
1334
192
Female Nicola Hern Sunderland Strollers 18-34 120/230
00:59:24
01:02:14
1335
1542
Female Suzanne Kirby V50 56/128
00:59:16
01:02:14
1336
1223
Male Nigel Stabler V50 128/158
00:59:01
01:02:14
1337
803
Female Ayesha Ali 18-34 121/230
00:59:32
01:02:15
1338
2128
Female Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club V40 117/214
01:00:54
01:02:16
1339
1411
Female Emma Brook V35 90/184
00:59:36
01:02:16
1340
446
Male Andrew Waite Pontefract AC V50 129/158
01:00:30
01:02:16
1341
1367
Female Nikki Dunlop V45 79/196
01:00:36
01:02:17
1342
2690
Female Victoria Saxon V40 118/214
01:00:36
01:02:17
1343
497
Female Caroline Handley 18-34 122/230
00:58:25
01:02:17
1344
784
Female Helen Stebbings V45 80/196
00:59:31
01:02:18
1345
697
Female Una Beaumont V35 91/184
00:59:23
01:02:18
1346
1340
Male Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 11/21
00:59:22
01:02:20
1347
2222
Female Lorna Macpherson 18-34 123/230
01:00:26
01:02:21
1348
692
Female Karen Falcus Driffield Striders V50 57/128
01:00:41
01:02:22
1349
2700
Male Steven Hodgson V45 141/165
01:01:16
01:02:22
1350
2215
Male Kevin Robson 18-39 269/317
00:59:33
01:02:22
1351
593
Male Raymond Barber South Leeds lakers V60 34/52
00:59:24
01:02:23
1352
2156
Female Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers V45 81/196
00:59:26
01:02:25
1353
2434
Female Emily Macvarish 18-34 124/230
01:00:33
01:02:25
1354
711
Female Marie Perry 18-34 125/230
00:58:38
01:02:27
1355
215
Female Julie Barker V55 31/82
00:59:48
01:02:27
1356
1285
Male Paul Wright East Hull Harriers & AC V60 35/52
00:58:58
01:02:28
1357
2315
Male Alexis Ashton 18-39 270/317
00:58:43
01:02:30
1358
767
Female Sarah Marr V45 82/196
00:59:51
01:02:30
1359
604
Female Sarah Chapman V40 119/214
01:00:38
01:02:32
1360
601
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies V45 83/196
01:00:39
01:02:32
1361
1185
Female Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC V40 120/214
01:00:01
01:02:32
1362
1180
Female Kate Ramsden 18-34 126/230
01:00:53
01:02:35
1363
2999
Male Shaun Tymon 18-39 271/317
00:59:43
01:02:36
1364
721
Female Carol Wright V45 84/196
00:59:25
01:02:37
1365
1278
Male Michael Hill 18-39 272/317
00:59:41
01:02:40
1366
2286
Female Kelly Rouane Team Manvers V35 92/184
01:00:44
01:02:41
1367
1993
Female Sarah Berry V35 93/184
00:59:59
01:02:42
1368
2791
Male Craig Nelson V40 131/149
00:59:59
01:02:43
1369
1442
Female Katy Hopper V35 94/184
00:59:53
01:02:46
1370
1508
Female Hannah Little Bridlington Road Runners V45 85/196
00:59:55
01:02:48
1371
1539
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 58/128
00:59:56
01:02:49
1372
1356
Female Leah Moon 18-34 127/230
01:01:22
01:02:51
1373
1645
Female Jess Burke 18-34 128/230
01:00:26
01:02:51
1374
2918
Male Michael King Quakers RC V50 130/158
00:59:59
01:02:52
1375
1561
Female Jacqui Smith V45 86/196
01:00:25
01:02:52
1376
1737
Female Sarah Cappleman V35 95/184
00:59:54
01:02:52
1377
2260
Female Louise Wortley V40 121/214
01:01:00
01:02:53
1378
1534
Female Carrie Grant 18-34 129/230
01:00:25
01:02:53
1379
185
Female Jill Abel Stockton Striders V55 32/82
01:00:22
01:02:54
1380
660
Female Sarah Greenley V45 87/196
00:59:56
01:02:56
1381
2250
Female Dawn Humphrey V55 33/82
01:01:40
01:02:56
1382
2095
Male Neil Hughes V40 132/149
01:01:24
01:03:01
1383
1527
Female Dawn Oades V40 122/214
01:01:09
01:03:01
1384
1683
Female Alison Leighton V40 123/214
01:00:08
01:03:01
1385
1502
Female Pippa Crawford V55 34/82
01:01:20
01:03:03
1386
1513
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 124/214
01:00:25
01:03:04
1387
1173
Female Caroline Brown Quakers RC 18-34 130/230
00:59:53
01:03:04
1388
177
Female Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners V45 88/196
00:59:59
01:03:04
1389
1545
Female Victoria Lockey Scarborough Athletic Club V35 96/184
01:01:27
01:03:08
1390
193
Female Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 131/230
01:00:23
01:03:13
1391
2154
Female Claire Maplestone V40 125/214
01:01:27
01:03:14
1392
2139
Female Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 132/230
01:01:25
01:03:17
1393
2345
Female Clare Stones V35 97/184
01:00:41
01:03:19
1394
2413
Female Patsy Naylor V55 35/82
01:00:42
01:03:20
1395
1654
Male Kevin Hutchings UKRunChat Running Club V50 131/158
01:00:27
01:03:21
1396
199
Female Caron Holburt Barnsley AC V55 36/82
01:00:22
01:03:22
1397
2261
Male Martyn Kynaston V60 36/52
01:01:42
01:03:23
1398
236
Female Anne Bennett Barnsley AC V65 8/14
01:00:24
01:03:24
1399
699
Female Sarah Webster 18-34 133/230
01:00:32
01:03:25
1400
31
Male Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers 18-39 273/317
01:01:38
01:03:27
1401
1256
Female Emma Shaw Worksop Harriers 18-34 134/230
01:03:27
01:03:27
1402
618
Female Charlotte Middleton Juniors 7/17
01:01:04
01:03:29
1403
188
Female Louise Hill 18-34 135/230
01:00:51
01:03:29
1404
1564
Female Karen Rawlinson Scarborough Athletic Club V50 59/128
01:01:05
01:03:29
1405
2238
Female Rebecca Calcutt V35 98/184
01:00:13
01:03:30
1406
2790
Male Andrew Conlon Fitmums And Friends V55 79/104
01:00:53
01:03:31
1407
1345
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 126/214
01:00:33
01:03:33
1408
2726
Male John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 37/52
01:00:33
01:03:33
1409
712
Female Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Juniors 8/17
01:00:35
01:03:34
1410
1431
Male Jason Bebbington ASR V45 142/165
01:01:36
01:03:34
1411
1313
Female Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners V45 89/196
01:00:32
01:03:34
1412
1385
Female Victoria Ellerington V35 99/184
01:00:47
01:03:41
1413
2160
Male Patrick Murphy V65 18/28
01:01:55
01:03:41
1414
1507
Female Elizabeth Clark South Leeds lakers V50 60/128
01:00:39
01:03:42
1415
802
Female Lesley Lester Scarborough Athletic Club V40 127/214
01:01:03
01:03:42
1416
1629
Male Richard Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club V55 80/104
01:00:48
01:03:42
1417
1430
Male Jason Miller V45 143/165
01:00:14
01:03:42
1418
744
Female Nicole Redfern V50 61/128
01:00:48
01:03:44
1419
2011
Male Steve Malton V65 19/28
01:02:23
01:03:47
1420
1441
Female Kathryn Watson V65 9/14
01:01:03
01:03:47
1421
1363
Female Wendy Lamb V40 128/214
01:01:22
01:03:48
1422
2332
Female Lorraine Evans V40 129/214
01:00:59
01:03:48
1423
1293
Male Tom Smales 18-39 274/317
01:00:47
01:03:48
1424
1477
Male Roy Flint V60 38/52
01:00:52
01:03:49
1425
2706
Male Wayne Farr V45 144/165
01:01:53
01:03:51
1426
168
Male Matthew Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers 18-39 275/317
01:02:11
01:03:51
1427
1474
Female Rebecca Jay 18-34 136/230
01:00:00
01:03:55
1428
2117
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V40 130/214
01:02:26
01:03:56
1429
2934
Female Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers V45 90/196
01:00:59
01:03:58
1430
632
Female Helen Sims V40 131/214
01:02:13
01:03:59
1431
2212
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC V45 91/196
01:01:11
01:04:00
1432
1450
Female Lisa Penny V35 100/184
01:02:36
01:04:04
1433
169
Female Christine Jones V55 37/82
01:00:23
01:04:06
1434
546
Female Allison Whiteley V50 62/128
01:02:35
01:04:06
1435
1512
Female Cheryl Hoggarth V55 38/82
01:02:38
01:04:07
1436
1486
Female Sue Turner Killamarsh Kestrels V55 39/82
01:01:01
01:04:09
1437
688
Female Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners V45 92/196
01:00:33
01:04:10
1438
2725
Male Jamie Corbett 18-39 276/317
01:02:47
01:04:14
1439
685
Female Ruth Abel V55 40/82
01:02:33
01:04:15
1440
1413
Female Gemma Cartlidge V35 101/184
01:02:19
01:04:15
1441
579
Female Jacqueline Skelton V40 132/214
01:02:55
01:04:15
1442
2226
Male Mark Wilkin 18-39 277/317
01:01:10
01:04:16
1443
628
Female Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 93/196
01:02:27
01:04:19
1444
2357
Male Andy Quinton Steel City Striders V50 132/158
01:01:19
01:04:19
1445
2187
Male Chris Land Quakers RC V50 133/158
01:01:31
01:04:20
1446
1576
Female Jude Leonard V45 94/196
01:01:11
01:04:24
1447
1473
Female Philippa Press V50 63/128
01:02:42
01:04:26
1448
1403
Female Denise Cowling V50 64/128
01:01:48
01:04:26
1449
745
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners V45 95/196
01:01:41
01:04:27
1450
1444
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends V35 102/184
01:00:41
01:04:29
1451
2734
Male Simon Brass 18-39 278/317
01:01:10
01:04:30
1452
725
Female Hazel Cooke V35 103/184
01:00:40
01:04:33
1453
1355
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 81/104
01:00:40
01:04:34
1454
2349
Male Mark Batley V45 145/165
01:01:56
01:04:36
1455
1402
Male Daniel Dunster-Page 18-39 279/317
01:01:43
01:04:37
1456
1535
Female Joanne Conroy Pontefract AC V40 133/214
01:01:40
01:04:38
1457
782
Female Ruth Ives V40 134/214
01:01:51
01:04:38
1458
2280
Male Michael Russell V40 133/149
01:00:19
01:04:38
1459
1711
Female Jane Banks V45 96/196
01:01:53
01:04:39
1460
175
Female Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers Juniors 9/17
01:03:21
01:04:44
1461
1000
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65 20/28
01:01:44
01:04:49
1462
1933
Male Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers V50 134/158
01:02:59
01:04:49
1463
222
Female Jean Waite V55 41/82
01:01:43
01:04:50
1464
1389
Male Alan Breckon V40 134/149
01:01:02
01:04:51
1465
740
Female Hazel Burton V35 104/184
01:02:07
01:04:52
1466
1510
Female Catherine Peacock Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 137/230
01:03:01
01:04:54
1467
1438
Female Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners & AC V55 42/82
01:01:59
01:04:54
1468
1487
Female Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners V50 65/128
01:03:31
01:04:54
1469
2731
Male Nick Johnson V45 146/165
01:02:59
01:04:56
1470
801
Female Olivia Gummerson 18-34 138/230
01:01:21
01:04:56
1471
2254
Female Caroline Haigh Pontefract AC V35 105/184
01:01:55
01:04:57
1472
650
Female Lynne Owen Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 97/196
01:03:37
01:04:57
1473
2426
Male Rob Hunt V55 82/104
01:02:21
01:04:58
1474
1556
Female Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners V45 98/196
01:01:58
01:04:59
1475
2232
Male Mick Markham V55 83/104
01:00:48
01:04:59
1476
1396
Female Candice Mather V35 106/184
01:01:36
01:05:00
1477
2240
Female Sarah Oglesby Fitmums And Friends V45 99/196
01:01:14
01:05:00
1478
2214
Female Kelsey Moss 18-34 139/230
01:02:19
01:05:02
1479
1637
Female Stacey Jessop V35 107/184
01:01:54
01:05:03
1480
1478
Female Ruth Stansfield V35 108/184
01:02:08
01:05:04
1481
597
Female Nicola Clewes V45 100/196
01:02:16
01:05:06
1482
1446
Female Leigh Balding Handsworth Roadhogs 18-34 140/230
01:03:16
01:05:10
1483
1627
Female Lesley Fletcher Fitmums And Friends V55 43/82
01:01:25
01:05:13
1484
1412
Male Garry Needham Kimberworth Striders RC V50 135/158
01:01:11
01:05:13
1485
2433
Male Derek Robson V60 39/52
01:01:28
01:05:13
1486
703
Female Neisha Kellett 18-34 141/230
01:02:21
01:05:14
1487
2172
Female Tracey Wilson Fitmums And Friends V45 101/196
01:01:30
01:05:16
1488
2308
Male Steve Starling V60 40/52
01:02:15
01:05:19
1489
2168
Female Diane Zbadynski City of York AC V50 66/128
01:02:11
01:05:20
1490
608
Female Ebony Cooper Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 10/17
01:04:30
01:05:20
1491
696
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC V40 135/214
01:02:18
01:05:21
1492
1541
Female Frances Brook AcreStreet Runners V45 102/196
01:02:19
01:05:21
1493
1439
Female Julie Todd V50 67/128
01:02:55
01:05:26
1494
707
Female Pam Speed V55 44/82
01:02:29
01:05:28
1495
1701
Female Laura Barman Scarborough Athletic Club V40 136/214
01:02:03
01:05:30
1496
2380
Male Rob Davies V60 41/52
01:01:59
01:05:35
1497
2145
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 21/28
01:03:45
01:05:35
1498
1567
Female Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers V50 68/128
01:02:14
01:05:36
1499
2107
Male Thomas Hicks 18-39 280/317
01:02:41
01:05:37
1500
1666
Female Sarah Youd V40 137/214
01:04:08
01:05:38
1501
2293
Female Sally Raines V45 103/196
01:03:16
01:05:39
1502
2350
Male Martin Pedley V50 136/158
01:02:50
01:05:42
1503
2820
Female Rachel Mcmahon Goodgym V40 138/214
01:03:04
01:05:42
1504
1448
Female Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners V35 109/184
01:02:23
01:05:42
1505
1745
Female Collette Unsworth V35 110/184
01:02:21
01:05:44
1506
1254
Female Debbie Macklam Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 69/128
01:02:49
01:05:45
1507
748
Female Kirsty Ealand 18-34 142/230
01:02:59
01:05:47
1508
1552
Female Joanne Sneddon Fitmums And Friends V45 104/196
01:01:31
01:05:49
1509
2751
Male William Skelding V65 22/28
01:02:29
01:05:49
1510
2288
Male Andy Beaumont V45 147/165
01:02:55
01:05:51
1511
1374
Female Ewa Wiczynska V35 111/184
01:02:56
01:05:51
1512
1464
Female Natalie Gobbi Easingwold RC 18-34 143/230
01:04:15
01:05:51
1513
2915
Male Gordon Brown Queensbury RC V60 42/52
01:04:01
01:05:52
1514
1289
Female Sharron Moore Barnsley AC V45 105/196
01:04:07
01:05:52
1515
2721
Male Dean Wise Pickering RC V60 43/52
01:02:52
01:05:53
1516
639
Female Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK V45 106/196
01:02:50
01:05:54
1517
2248
Male William Penson V45 148/165
01:02:49
01:05:54
1518
1415
Male Geoff Stocks V45 149/165
01:03:12
01:05:55
1519
2291
Female Laura Hanson V35 112/184
01:03:02
01:05:55
1520
603
Female Sarah Proctor V45 107/196
01:03:11
01:05:56
1521
2237
Female Rachel Brighton V35 113/184
01:02:37
01:06:02
1522
1537
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders V45 108/196
01:04:24
01:06:03
1523
508
Female Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 139/214
01:03:08
01:06:03
1524
1635
Female Debbie Gortzak V40 140/214
01:02:56
01:06:04
1525
235
Female Jill Grinstead Scarborough Athletic Club V60 13/40
01:01:58
01:06:04
1526
1302
Female Catherine Blythe Goole Viking Striders V35 114/184
01:04:21
01:06:05
1527
1588
Female Elaine Scott V50 70/128
01:02:58
01:06:05
1528
1633
Female Vicki Calow V55 45/82
01:02:59
01:06:06
1529
1518
Female Emma Reynolds 18-34 144/230
01:04:25
01:06:07
1530
1644
Female Hannah Griffiths Scarborough Athletic Club V40 141/214
01:03:16
01:06:07
1531
2290
Female Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners V40 142/214
01:03:05
01:06:08
1532
2026
Male Philip Burgin 18-39 281/317
01:04:12
01:06:08
1533
2752
Female Julie Clough Acre Street Runners V50 71/128
01:03:09
01:06:10
1534
2122
Female Janet Fraseer V45 109/196
01:03:28
01:06:15
1535
1429
Female Janine Carr V35 115/184
01:03:37
01:06:16
1536
1476
Female Rowan Haywood 18-34 145/230
01:03:37
01:06:16
1537
1750
Male Ken Kay Driffield Striders V50 137/158
01:03:30
01:06:18
1538
2065
Male James Freir 18-39 282/317
01:04:22
01:06:18
1539
1488
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends V45 110/196
01:03:16
01:06:19
1540
706
Female Linda Kirkcaldy Jog Scotland V45 111/196
01:02:44
01:06:19
1541
2324
Female Gillian Clegg UKRunChat Running Club V50 72/128
01:02:44
01:06:19
1542
200
Female Catherine Mcneill V50 73/128
01:03:44
01:06:22
1543
1358
Female Pam Hume V55 46/82
01:03:44
01:06:22
1544
2132
Male Andrew Emmett 18-39 283/317
01:02:31
01:06:23
1545
581
Female Jayne Hardcastle Kirkby Milers V40 143/214
01:04:34
01:06:24
1546
2157
Male John Day Kirkby Milers V45 150/165
01:04:35
01:06:24
1547
1380
Female Tracey Kidd 18-34 146/230
01:03:23
01:06:24
1548
179
Female Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 144/214
01:03:30
01:06:26
1549
1514
Female Margaret Brown V60 14/40
01:04:32
01:06:26
1550
1529
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes V35 116/184
01:03:36
01:06:27
1551
1821
Male Steve Tighe Blast Fitness V40 135/149
01:04:08
01:06:29
1552
746
Female Susan Stoker V55 47/82
01:04:35
01:06:30
1553
208
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC 18-34 147/230
01:04:06
01:06:31
1554
2695
Female Jennifer Smith V40 145/214
01:05:11
01:06:32
1555
672
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 146/214
01:04:01
01:06:32
1556
1543
Female Jackie Simpson V60 15/40
01:04:55
01:06:33
1557
201
Female Debbie Davison V35 117/184
01:03:55
01:06:34
1558
1590
Female Emma Bailey Chrisfit 18-34 148/230
01:04:04
01:06:34
1559
1601
Female Kelly Jones Chrisfit V35 118/184
01:04:04
01:06:34
1560
2354
Male Malcolm Field Pocklington Runners V65 23/28
01:03:47
01:06:35
1561
739
Female Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 74/128
01:04:06
01:06:35
1562
2313
Male Stephen Cundill V60 44/52
01:02:46
01:06:36
1563
1594
Female Helen Trollope V35 119/184
01:02:54
01:06:36
1564
689
Female Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners V50 75/128
01:03:34
01:06:37
1565
1630
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac V40 147/214
01:03:35
01:06:38
1566
615
Male Bradley England Juniors 14/15
01:03:29
01:06:39
1567
1460
Female Melanie Tymon V50 76/128
01:03:50
01:06:40
1568
1517
Female Michelle Wakefield V45 112/196
01:03:16
01:06:40
1569
1598
Female Jenna Leach 18-34 149/230
01:03:18
01:06:41
1570
1260
Female Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers V60 16/40
01:05:07
01:06:45
1571
2271
Female Hanifa Mahmud Acre Street Runners V45 113/196
01:03:02
01:06:47
1572
1394
Male Anthony Kilburn V55 84/104
01:03:27
01:06:48
1573
1393
Female Angela Suphanit 18-34 150/230
01:04:12
01:06:49
1574
519
Female Lisa Spriggs Elvet Striders V40 148/214
01:04:17
01:06:49
1575
656
Male Sacha Corazzi 18-39 284/317
01:03:36
01:06:50
1576
2410
Male Michael Devitt 70-74 12/21
01:03:48
01:06:50
1577
722
Female Cherrelle Thompson 18-34 151/230
01:02:44
01:06:50
1578
2362
Female Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC V55 48/82
01:03:55
01:06:52
1579
165
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club V45 114/196
01:03:24
01:06:52
1580
705
Female Judy Harrison V55 49/82
01:03:56
01:06:53
1581
2459
Male Kenneth Elliott Halifax Harriers 70-74 13/21
01:03:54
01:06:54
1582
565
Female Charlotte Dunster-Page 18-34 152/230
01:04:01
01:06:56
1583
1585
Female Carla Walker V45 115/196
01:04:18
01:06:58
1584
2914
Male Andrew Wilkinson V40 136/149
01:04:24
01:06:58
1585
1606
Female Rebecca Jones Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 77/128
01:03:25
01:07:00
1586
2748
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 137/149
01:05:07
01:07:00
1587
1698
Male James Chiverton V50 138/158
01:04:04
01:07:02
1588
1472
Male Philip Clothier 18-39 285/317
01:04:21
01:07:02
1589
2191
Female Clare Beamond 18-34 153/230
01:04:25
01:07:03
1590
704
Female Jacqui Peel Fitmums And Friends Unknown 1/3
01:03:44
01:07:03
1591
1656
Female Lynda Allan Steel City Striders V50 78/128
01:03:55
01:07:08
1592
2195
Male David Cowling 18-39 286/317
01:05:11
01:07:10
1593
1453
Female Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club V50 79/128
01:03:08
01:07:10
1594
1618
Female Julia Savage Scarborough Athletic Club V60 17/40
01:03:52
01:07:11
1595
1321
Female Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels V45 116/196
01:05:29
01:07:12
1596
2189
Male Christopher Turner V60 45/52
01:04:04
01:07:12
1597
1620
Female Lisa Alderson Quakers RC V40 149/214
01:04:23
01:07:16
1598
1387
Female Adele Sims Barnsley AC V40 150/214
01:03:34
01:07:16
1599
2815
Female Karen Castle V45 117/196
01:04:48
01:07:18
1600
1757
Male Scott Nichol 18-39 287/317
01:06:11
01:07:18
1601
635
Female Janet D'roza Handsworth Roadhogs V50 80/128
01:04:37
01:07:21
1602
1619
Female Pamela Farrell Pocklington Runners V60 18/40
01:04:24
01:07:23
1603
2806
Male Owen Lyons 18-39 288/317
01:03:16
01:07:24
1604
2747
Male Kevin Woardby V50 139/158
01:04:39
01:07:26
1605
1667
Female Sarah Griffiths Stockton Striders 18-34 154/230
01:04:27
01:07:27
1606
2224
Female Lucy Hindle V45 118/196
01:03:54
01:07:29
1607
2083
Male James Woodward 18-39 289/317
01:04:39
01:07:30
1608
610
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club V60 19/40
01:04:40
01:07:33
1609
1624
Female Lynne Pollard V65 10/14
01:05:01
01:07:37
1610
1397
Female Catherine Coates V45 119/196
01:05:14
01:07:38
1611
2246
Male Usman Akram Keighley & Craven AC V35 1/1
01:05:07
01:07:38
1612
2319
Female Laura Gent Pocklington Runners V35 120/184
01:04:35
01:07:42
1613
1437
Male Jon Kemp V40 138/149
01:07:07
01:07:43
1614
181
Female Hayley Deacon 18-34 155/230
01:04:57
01:07:44
1615
498
Female Catherine Ward V40 151/214
01:07:08
01:07:44
1616
1506
Male William Penfold Juniors 15/15
01:07:09
01:07:44
1617
2906
Male Gary Hill V45 151/165
01:05:14
01:07:48
1618
2249
Female Allyson Bennett V45 120/196
01:05:17
01:07:49
1619
2916
Male Ian Lamb Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 290/317
01:04:57
01:07:51
1620
1575
Female Emma Smith V40 152/214
01:04:44
01:07:55
1621
2693
Male Michael Halloran V55 85/104
01:04:50
01:07:56
1622
2199
Female Emma Wilcock V40 153/214
01:05:14
01:07:58
1623
681
Female Val Jones V60 20/40
01:04:50
01:07:59
1624
2684
Male Lee Hawksworth V40 139/149
01:06:44
01:07:59
1625
1461
Female Michelle Heaton 18-34 156/230
01:05:16
01:08:00
1626
800
Female Nicky Wordsworth V45 121/196
01:04:26
01:08:00
1627
1724
Female Kirsty Sykes Spenborough & District AC V40 154/214
01:04:00
01:08:01
1628
2330
Female Kim Page Pocklington Runners V35 121/184
01:04:54
01:08:02
1629
1308
Female Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers V45 122/196
01:04:37
01:08:03
1630
576
Female Amy O'connor Dewsbury Road Runners 18-34 157/230
01:05:14
01:08:03
1631
1550
Male Sam Sproston V50 140/158
01:05:07
01:08:04
1632
68
Female Claire Gibson Acre Street Runners 18-34 158/230
01:04:22
01:08:07
1633
646
Female Louisa Coates V45 123/196
01:05:04
01:08:08
1634
1434
Female Joanne Burdick V35 122/184
01:05:02
01:08:12
1635
1416
Female Heather Rogerson V35 123/184
01:05:02
01:08:12
1636
543
Female Heather Walker V45 124/196
01:07:23
01:08:14
1637
2269
Female Denise Thurlow South Leeds lakers V50 81/128
01:05:51
01:08:14
1638
1245
Male Andrew Brearley V50 141/158
01:04:12
01:08:15
1639
542
Female Hayley Garbutt V50 82/128
01:07:25
01:08:15
1640
2129
Female Harriet Jones 18-34 159/230
01:07:26
01:08:15
1641
756
Female Jane Sedman V50 83/128
01:05:00
01:08:16
1642
2384
Female Mel Thomas Scarborough Athletic Club V50 84/128
01:04:50
01:08:16
1643
2377
Female Paula Kasberger Daventry Road Runners V40 155/214
01:05:44
01:08:16
1644
2307
Female Lisa Huyton Run York V40 156/214
01:05:28
01:08:16
1645
1443
Female Keely Zoeller 18-34 160/230
01:05:41
01:08:16
1646
2909
Male Tony Hall V50 142/158
01:05:34
01:08:17
1647
2234
Female Nikki Baker V45 125/196
01:05:16
01:08:18
1648
1577
Female Louise Bailey V45 126/196
01:05:05
01:08:18
1649
1600
Female Kathryn Carroll V40 157/214
01:06:22
01:08:18
1650
666
Female Tammy Wright 18-34 161/230
01:04:17
01:08:21
1651
517
Female Kimberley Brown 18-34 162/230
01:05:14
01:08:21
1652
2786
Male Salman Khan 18-39 291/317
01:04:29
01:08:24
1653
1563
Female Jo Jestico Run York V45 127/196
01:05:10
01:08:25
1654
2940
Male Delroy Russell V50 143/158
01:05:24
01:08:25
1655
2272
Male Robert Jones 18-39 292/317
01:04:26
01:08:30
1656
1424
Female Jane Bennett Pontefract AC V45 128/196
01:04:14
01:08:30
1657
2235
Female Paula Newton Stockton Striders V45 129/196
01:05:51
01:08:31
1658
1471
Male Phil Burton V60 46/52
01:05:46
01:08:31
1659
223
Female Carole Welburn V55 50/82
01:05:28
01:08:32
1660
3000
Female Emma-Jane Birley 18-34 163/230
01:04:59
01:08:32
1661
2125
Male Andrew Crawley Teesdale AC V55 86/104
01:04:32
01:08:34
1662
2707
Male Alan Sheffield V45 152/165
01:06:01
01:08:38
1663
1743
Male Peter Walker 70-74 14/21
01:05:14
01:08:39
1664
2342
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 87/104
01:05:45
01:08:40
1665
1391
Female Amy Tamblin V35 124/184
01:04:38
01:08:41
1666
2738
Male Phil Kynaston 18-39 293/317
01:05:32
01:08:42
1667
723
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac V45 130/196
01:05:40
01:08:43
1668
2259
Female Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 85/128
01:05:49
01:08:44
1669
2340
Female Sarah Larrington Pontefract AC V35 125/184
01:05:48
01:08:46
1670
1720
Female Charlotte Ruston 18-34 164/230
01:05:52
01:08:46
1671
1611
Female Sandra Rees Scarborough Athletic Club V55 51/82
01:06:01
01:08:48
1672
2744
Male James Oglesby Fitmums And Friendsa V45 153/165
01:06:00
01:08:48
1673
2174
Female Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club V35 126/184
01:05:23
01:08:51
1674
2469
Male Carl Britton 18-39 294/317
01:06:13
01:08:51
1675
1695
Female Emma Hewitt V35 127/184
01:05:32
01:08:53
1676
1573
Female Joanne Turner V35 128/184
01:04:52
01:08:54
1677
1669
Male Simon Wilks V50 144/158
01:05:09
01:08:55
1678
2302
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC 70-74 15/21
01:06:08
01:08:56
1679
1690
Female Carey Bilton Scarborough Athletic Club V40 158/214
01:05:30
01:08:57
1680
2609
Male Chris Knight SRC Castleford V45 154/165
01:05:25
01:08:58
1681
2213
Female Kathryn Davis V45 131/196
01:05:31
01:09:00
1682
1579
Female Fiona Plummer Stockton Striders V40 159/214
01:05:49
01:09:01
1683
2331
Female Kirsty Lane 18-34 165/230
01:06:11
01:09:01
1684
2338
Female Nicole Wise 18-34 166/230
01:06:12
01:09:02
1685
755
Female Elizabeth Rowen V45 132/196
01:06:22
01:09:03
1686
2358
Female Carol Cook V45 133/196
01:05:39
01:09:04
1687
1314
Female Laura Ireland 18-34 167/230
01:06:38
01:09:06
1688
2353
Female Nicki Copp St Theresas AC V45 134/196
01:05:46
01:09:09
1689
2347
Male Malcolm Welburn V60 47/52
01:06:06
01:09:11
1690
1592
Female Hannah Shackley Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 168/230
01:06:20
01:09:13
1691
1759
Male Sean Coxhead 18-39 295/317
01:05:51
01:09:16
1692
765
Female Sarah Ellerby V40 160/214
01:05:30
01:09:16
1693
205
Female Linda Easton V60 21/40
01:06:05
01:09:18
1694
1760
Female Louise Chandler 18-34 169/230
01:05:53
01:09:18
1695
2365
Female Joanne Stocks V45 135/196
01:06:21
01:09:18
1696
2130
Female Laura Bluck V35 129/184
01:07:35
01:09:18
1697
1152
Female Julie Makin Chrisfit V50 86/128
01:06:17
01:09:18
1698
527
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 136/196
01:06:21
01:09:19
1699
373
Female Laura Daniel 18-34 170/230
01:06:27
01:09:20
1700
1723
Female Karen Gibson V35 130/184
01:06:27
01:09:20
1701
2431
Female Clare Blyth V40 161/214
01:06:17
01:09:21
1702
2798
Male Steve Pettifer Start2Jog V45 155/165
01:06:38
01:09:25
1703
807
Female Hannah Evenden Scarborough Athletic Club V35 131/184
01:05:50
01:09:27
1704
2334
Female Louise Mcmahon Bramley Breezers V40 162/214
01:05:23
01:09:27
1705
2935
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 18-39 296/317
01:07:49
01:09:27
1706
1499
Female Kerry Mctaminey Blast Fitness 18-34 171/230
01:06:48
01:09:28
1707
2760
Female Carolyn Padden V40 163/214
01:06:48
01:09:28
1708
2443
Female Anna Williamson Sisters R Doing It V35 132/184
01:05:50
01:09:31
1709
1587
Female Carolyn Howell Keighley & Craven AC V60 22/40
01:05:53
01:09:32
1710
2316
Female Christine Miller V40 164/214
01:06:22
01:09:33
1711
2451
Male Anthony Dalton 18-39 297/317
01:05:52
01:09:33
1712
619
Female Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers V45 137/196
01:06:07
01:09:35
1713
709
Female Joanne Hopkins V40 165/214
01:07:07
01:09:36
1714
1568
Female Joanne Cotton Barnsley Harriers V45 138/196
01:06:17
01:09:39
1715
2389
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders V60 48/52
01:05:43
01:09:43
1716
1328
Female Sue Lindsey Driffield Striders V60 23/40
01:05:44
01:09:44
1717
1569
Male Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 24/28
01:06:07
01:09:46
1718
2719
Male David Benn V40 140/149
01:06:43
01:09:48
1719
667
Female Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 87/128
01:06:53
01:09:48
1720
2939
Male Craig Newton V40 141/149
01:06:34
01:09:49
1721
2437
Female Lisa Horton V50 88/128
01:06:39
01:09:53
1722
715
Female Dorothy Jackson 70+ 2/12
01:07:23
01:09:55
1723
1628
Female Susan Fickling Stockton Striders V45 139/196
01:06:42
01:09:56
1724
1608
Female Sally Connolly V45 140/196
01:06:28
01:09:57
1725
700
Female Rachel Hall V40 166/214
01:06:40
01:09:57
1726
1384
Female Jill Doherty V40 167/214
01:06:43
01:09:57
1727
1540
Female Liddy Peckitt V40 168/214
01:06:40
01:09:57
1728
2754
Female Claire Wilson V40 169/214
01:06:43
01:09:57
1729
742
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC 70+ 3/12
01:06:52
01:09:57
1730
1677
Female Julia Pennock Stockton Striders V50 89/128
01:06:45
01:09:57
1731
2325
Female Jackie Raw Scarborough Athletic Club V50 90/128
01:07:19
01:09:58
1732
1504
Female Sarah Briggs Valley Hill Runners V40 170/214
01:06:52
01:10:00
1733
651
Female Meshell Heelbeck 18-34 172/230
01:06:01
01:10:01
1734
1689
Female Charlotte Cosquer V45 141/196
01:06:45
01:10:06
1735
1421
Female Jacqueline Wallace Barnsley AC V45 142/196
01:06:30
01:10:11
1736
2266
Female Cara Rudd V40 171/214
01:07:30
01:10:11
1737
2912
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District A C V50 145/158
01:07:25
01:10:15
1738
2723
Male Ian Pennock 18-39 298/317
01:07:25
01:10:16
1739
2753
Male Andrew Backhouse V50 146/158
01:07:10
01:10:19
1740
2406
Female Jill Pearson V55 52/82
01:07:44
01:10:21
1741
1498
Female Anita Dobson V55 53/82
01:08:38
01:10:22
1742
657
Female Samantha Lockwood AcreStreet Runners V40 172/214
01:06:48
01:10:25
1743
1399
Female Clare Johnson - Beatty V35 133/184
01:07:21
01:10:26
1744
2819
Female Loren Poole Barnsley Harriers 18-34 173/230
01:07:10
01:10:26
1745
2765
Male Phil Coop St Theresas AC V55 88/104
01:07:10
01:10:31
1746
228
Female Julie Mccaffer V45 143/196
01:07:00
01:10:31
1747
2456
Male Chris Unsworth V45 156/165
01:07:10
01:10:33
1748
1595
Female Jade Wrigglesworth 18-34 174/230
01:08:12
01:10:36
1749
2295
Female Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners V40 173/214
01:07:21
01:10:37
1750
1373
Female Emma Emmerson V40 174/214
01:07:24
01:10:37
1751
728
Female Michelle Smelt V45 144/196
01:07:40
01:10:39
1752
683
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 175/230
01:09:01
01:10:43
1753
1589
Female Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas AC V40 175/214
01:07:22
01:10:44
1754
211
Female Vicky Bundy V40 176/214
01:08:20
01:10:45
1755
792
Female Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners 18-34 176/230
01:07:42
01:10:47
1756
616
Female Caroline Brooke Valley Hill Runners V45 145/196
01:07:43
01:10:50
1757
623
Female Donna Mullins V35 134/184
01:06:53
01:10:50
1758
1754
Female Dawn Hudson Pocklington Runners V35 135/184
01:07:50
01:10:51
1759
1406
Female Emilie Calvert 18-34 177/230
01:08:20
01:10:51
1760
773
Female Helen Pillow 18-34 178/230
01:06:53
01:10:56
1761
738
Female Bek Homer V35 136/184
01:07:11
01:10:58
1762
2712
Male Nick Carnes V40 142/149
01:08:14
01:11:00