The Dave MacDonald Haltemprice 10k 2018

The 28th October 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male Kris Lecher Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Kris Lecher City of Hull AC SNR 1/77
00:31:23
00:31:23
2
404
Male Luke Davison Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Luke Davison Beverley AC SNR 2/77
00:35:40
00:35:40
3
183
Male Scott Hargreaves Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners SNR 3/77
00:35:41
00:35:41
4
205
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 4/77
00:35:43
00:35:43
5
502
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers SNR 5/77
00:36:20
00:36:20
6
298
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC V50 1/34
00:36:24
00:36:25
7
148
Male Tom Ramsay Driffield Striders SNR 6/77
00:36:25
00:36:26
8
220
Male Alex Roberts Driffield Striders SNR 7/77
00:36:52
00:36:52
9
155
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club V40 1/35
00:37:05
00:37:05
10
377
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC SNR 8/77
00:37:06
00:37:07
11
333
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC V40 2/35
00:37:13
00:37:13
12
253
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC V50 2/34
00:37:55
00:37:55
13
301
Male Martin Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 9/77
00:37:59
00:38:00
14
11
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC V50 3/34
00:38:15
00:38:15
15
260
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers V45 1/32
00:38:19
00:38:20
16
230
Male Daniel Scott City of Hull AC SNR 10/77
00:38:20
00:38:21
17
394
Male Matthew Snow SNR 11/77
00:38:25
00:38:26
18
294
Male David Morrison Beverley AC SNR 12/77
00:38:25
00:38:26
19
300
Male Martin Dean V45 2/32
00:38:28
00:38:31
20
335
Male Ben Wise City of Hull AC SNR 13/77
00:38:50
00:38:52
21
114
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC SNR 14/77
00:38:51
00:38:53
22
53
Male Lee Hammond SNR 15/77
00:38:54
00:38:55
23
504
Male Stephen Logan Beverley AC SNR 16/77
00:38:55
00:38:55
24
406
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC SNR 1/64
00:38:55
00:38:58
25
36
Male Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 17/77
00:39:08
00:39:09
26
168
Male Chris Slight Scunthorpe & District AC V40 3/35
00:39:10
00:39:12
27
437
Male Scott Palframan Humber Triathletes V40 4/35
00:39:31
00:39:32
28
271
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC V40 5/35
00:39:36
00:39:38
29
460
Male Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 18/77
00:39:43
00:39:45
30
6
Male Oliver Burnett 20 & Under 1/3
00:39:47
00:39:48
31
199
Male Ian Hird City of Hull AC V60 1/10
00:39:52
00:39:52
32
474
Male Mike Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC V55 1/23
00:39:55
00:39:55
33
331
Male John Acklam V40 6/35
00:40:01
00:40:02
34
485
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC SNR 19/77
00:40:10
00:40:15
35
257
Male Igor Manestar SNR 20/77
00:40:18
00:40:19
36
489
Male Rob Waugh SNR 21/77
00:40:19
00:40:20
37
334
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 22/77
00:40:36
00:40:38
38
204
Male David Tyas SNR 23/77
00:40:40
00:40:44
39
162
Male Jon Wilson City of Hull AC V45 3/32
00:40:41
00:40:44
40
505
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V45 4/32
00:40:53
00:40:54
41
159
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V60 2/10
00:41:08
00:41:12
42
18
Female Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC SNR 2/64
00:41:15
00:41:18
43
240
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC V55 2/23
00:41:21
00:41:25
44
328
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC V50 4/34
00:41:26
00:41:28
45
55
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC SNR 24/77
00:41:31
00:41:34
46
269
Male Jake Woods City of Hull AC SNR 25/77
00:41:34
00:41:37
47
479
Male Dave Mayo SNR 26/77
00:41:38
00:41:40
48
231
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 27/77
00:41:40
00:41:42
49
79
Male Adam Hardy Team Sportslab V40 7/35
00:41:42
00:41:46
50
112
Female Megan Hatfield 20 & Under 1/3
00:41:50
00:41:52
51
462
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/23
00:41:55
00:41:55
52
255
Male Ben Devereux V40 8/35
00:41:53
00:41:57
53
245
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC V55 4/23
00:41:56
00:42:01
54
238
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC SNR 3/64
00:41:58
00:42:02
55
270
Female Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC SNR 4/64
00:42:01
00:42:05
56
468
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC V55 5/23
00:42:04
00:42:09
57
277
Male Peter Henderson Beverley AC V45 5/32
00:42:07
00:42:12
58
88
Male Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC SNR 28/77
00:42:04
00:42:13
59
410
Male Lee Draper City of Hull AC V40 9/35
00:42:27
00:42:31
60
235
Male Wayne Stewart V45 6/32
00:42:30
00:42:32
61
345
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V40 1/26
00:42:30
00:42:33
62
299
Male Matthew Herd SNR 29/77
00:42:40
00:42:45
63
178
Male Andrew Tomlinson V45 7/32
00:42:50
00:42:52
64
92
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 30/77
00:42:55
00:42:58
65
310
Male Ed Walker City of Hull AC SNR 31/77
00:42:58
00:43:02
66
491
Male Stephen Jennison V40 10/35
00:42:51
00:43:02
67
367
Male Neil Wood Doncaster AC V40 11/35
00:42:46
00:43:03
68
203
Male Benjamin Lydon SNR 32/77
00:42:55
00:43:06
69
118
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 33/77
00:42:58
00:43:07
70
29
Female Laura Holmes City of Hull AC SNR 5/64
00:43:08
00:43:11
71
58
Male Neil Ibbitson V50 5/34
00:43:06
00:43:11
72
69
Male Pete Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 34/77
00:43:10
00:43:17
73
503
Male Andrew Hill SNR 35/77
00:43:30
00:43:37
74
446
Male David Bell White City Hull RRC V40 12/35
00:43:38
00:43:46
75
45
Male Robert Coates Goole Viking Striders V55 6/23
00:43:41
00:43:49
76
109
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 36/77
00:43:49
00:43:55
77
385
Male Dennis Mccarthy V50 6/34
00:43:51
00:43:58
78
24
Male Ian Donoghue V45 8/32
00:43:56
00:43:59
79
70
Male Peter Watkins City of Hull AC SNR 37/77
00:43:54
00:44:02
80
47
Male Gavin Bricklebank SNR 38/77
00:44:12
00:44:15
81
320
Male Philip Belton SNR 39/77
00:44:21
00:44:25
82
19
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC V65 1/7
00:44:24
00:44:27
83
436
Male Dan Suddaby SNR 40/77
00:44:10
00:44:28
84
137
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 41/77
00:44:29
00:44:29
85
104
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 7/34
00:44:16
00:44:29
86
421
Female Naomi Drakeford Humber Triathletes SNR 6/64
00:44:29
00:44:31
87
163
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V60 3/10
00:44:25
00:44:34
88
91
Male Danny Pegg SNR 42/77
00:44:31
00:44:34
89
2
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC V40 13/35
00:44:28
00:44:37
90
7
Female Anna Martin Beverley AC SNR 7/64
00:44:29
00:44:37
91
78
Male Mark Reed Fitmums And Friends V45 9/32
00:44:29
00:44:49
92
54
Male Alan Bayston City of Hull AC V55 7/23
00:44:48
00:44:54
93
196
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC SNR 8/64
00:44:53
00:44:57
94
466
Male Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC SNR 43/77
00:45:02
00:45:08
95
147
Male Aaron Giles 20 & Under 2/3
00:45:04
00:45:11
96
32
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC V40 14/35
00:45:01
00:45:12
97
130
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC V45 1/33
00:45:11
00:45:13
98
223
Female Jill Petrie SNR 9/64
00:45:25
00:45:27
99
180
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC V50 8/34
00:45:17
00:45:28
100
263
Male Matthew Skinns Beverley AC SNR 44/77
00:45:22
00:45:33
101
222
Male Robin Harris V60 4/10
00:45:37
00:45:42
102
161
Male Andrew Boughen V40 15/35
00:45:40
00:45:45
103
136
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 16/35
00:45:41
00:45:48
104
361
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC V40 17/35
00:45:50
00:45:56
105
30
Male David Clark Beverley AC V45 10/32
00:45:52
00:45:56
106
347
Male Paul Dearing V45 11/32
00:45:59
00:46:06
107
459
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 10/64
00:46:04
00:46:12
108
490
Male Ian Ravenscroft V40 18/35
00:46:01
00:46:13
109
374
Male Chris Birkett City of Hull AC SNR 45/77
00:46:08
00:46:19
110
226
Male Jonathan Ewen Beverley AC SNR 46/77
00:46:18
00:46:21
111
360
Male Mike Egan V50 9/34
00:46:13
00:46:23
112
431
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 47/77
00:46:10
00:46:24
113
23
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 5/10
00:46:04
00:46:25
114
499
Male Gary Nichols BRJ Huntingdon RRC V65 2/7
00:46:19
00:46:31
115
465
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC V45 12/32
00:46:31
00:46:39
116
348
Male Josh Rabet SNR 48/77
00:46:30
00:46:46
117
75
Male Steve Hewick V40 19/35
00:46:56
00:47:00
118
98
Female Tracy Bouston City of Hull AC V45 2/33
00:46:57
00:47:04
119
10
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V45 13/32
00:46:57
00:47:04
120
3
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC SNR 11/64
00:47:03
00:47:12
121
215
Male Rob Croll SNR 49/77
00:47:11
00:47:14
122
313
Male David Bannister Fitmums And Friends V50 10/34
00:46:59
00:47:15
123
339
Male Adam Thompson Fitmums And Friends SNR 50/77
00:47:03
00:47:15
124
27
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 6/10
00:47:10
00:47:26
125
516
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC V40 20/35
00:47:24
00:47:32
126
37
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends SNR 12/64
00:47:30
00:47:35
127
407
Male Brian Lee City of Hull AC V50 11/34
00:47:25
00:47:37
128
346
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 13/64
00:47:41
00:47:45
129
511
Female Nicole Peters City of Hull AC SNR 14/64
00:47:39
00:47:46
130
110
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 8/23
00:47:36
00:47:55
131
66
Male Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC SNR 51/77
00:47:51
00:47:58
132
424
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC V55 9/23
00:48:02
00:48:13
133
495
Male Andy Ashmam V40 21/35
00:48:03
00:48:14
134
193
Male Pete Cole Fitmums And Friends V55 10/23
00:48:11
00:48:21
135
17
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC SNR 52/77
00:48:04
00:48:24
136
414
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V50 1/29
00:48:10
00:48:25
137
276
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC V50 12/34
00:48:15
00:48:31
138
368
Male Ian Wilkinson V40 22/35
00:48:17
00:48:35
139
182
Male Steven Lovelock SNR 53/77
00:48:31
00:48:36
140
464
Male Steven Rollinson V45 14/32
00:48:39
00:48:40
141
95
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends SNR 54/77
00:48:27
00:48:40
142
355
Male Rob Dyer SNR 55/77
00:48:29
00:48:41
143
251
Male Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC V50 13/34
00:48:34
00:48:49
144
314
Male Ellis Howard 20 & Under 3/3
00:48:32
00:48:52
145
512
Male Stuart Peters SNR 56/77
00:48:46
00:48:54
146
5
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 15/32
00:48:44
00:48:55
147
169
Male Nick Halford V40 23/35
00:48:44
00:48:55
148
184
Male Jon Robinson CSSC V40 24/35
00:48:38
00:48:56
149
233
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies SNR 15/64
00:48:51
00:48:58
150
451
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends V50 14/34
00:48:42
00:49:01
151
344
Male Richard Pollard V50 15/34
00:48:56
00:49:04
152
9
Male Chris Knowles SNR 57/77
00:49:06
00:49:06
153
87
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC V40 2/26
00:49:01
00:49:06
154
448
Male Julian Hesp LincsQuad V45 16/32
00:48:51
00:49:07
155
332
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V70 1/8
00:49:03
00:49:16
156
309
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 11/23
00:49:17
00:49:23
157
189
Male Chris Speck V40 25/35
00:49:07
00:49:25
158
256
Male Nigel Cordingley V45 17/32
00:49:22
00:49:27
159
296
Male Nick Oldfield SNR 58/77
00:49:31
00:49:31
160
272
Female Rebecca Meilhan SNR 16/64
00:49:23
00:49:34
161
440
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC V65 3/7
00:49:36
00:49:36
162
261
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers V45 3/33
00:49:32
00:49:37
163
473
Male Joe White SNR 59/77
00:49:13
00:49:39
164
135
Male Pete Young V50 16/34
00:49:31
00:49:45
165
274
Male Steve Dennison V55 12/23
00:49:33
00:49:45
166
242
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V45 4/33
00:49:34
00:49:48
167
349
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC V65 4/7
00:49:38
00:49:53
168
83
Female Natalie Cook V50 2/29
00:49:47
00:49:55
169
113
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies V45 5/33
00:50:01
00:50:06
170
319
Female Catherine Snowball SNR 17/64
00:50:02
00:50:09
171
494
Male Jonathan Hall V45 18/32
00:49:50
00:50:15
172
433
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 1/3
00:50:08
00:50:23
173
208
Female Nicola Wilson SNR 18/64
00:50:08
00:50:24
174
435
Female Quintina Davies V45 6/33
00:50:19
00:50:28
175
455
Male Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC V70 2/8
00:50:12
00:50:28
176
259
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies SNR 19/64
00:50:15
00:50:30
177
286
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC V40 26/35
00:50:23
00:50:33
178
289
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC V45 7/33
00:50:24
00:50:33
179
16
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC V40 27/35
00:50:22
00:50:35
180
81
Female Maureen Cowham V60 1/11
00:50:28
00:50:37
181
342
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC V50 3/29
00:50:23
00:50:37
182
482
Male Stephen Hodgson SNR 60/77
00:50:23
00:50:45
183
213
Male Steven Addy Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 61/77
00:50:52
00:50:56
184
62
Female Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley AC SNR 20/64
00:50:54
00:50:58
185
295
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes V55 13/23
00:50:47
00:50:58
186
57
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC V60 2/11
00:50:48
00:51:00
187
369
Female Laura Broddle SNR 21/64
00:50:46
00:51:03
188
33
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends V55 1/11
00:50:49
00:51:14
189
103
Male Harry Miller SNR 62/77
00:50:53
00:51:15
190
351
Male Alan Salvidge V60 7/10
00:51:11
00:51:15
191
43
Male Steven O'Brian Goole Viking Striders SNR 63/77
00:51:11
00:51:19
192
26
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC V55 14/23
00:51:08
00:51:21
193
201
Female Sophie Houston Beverley AC SNR 22/64
00:51:25
00:51:28
194
275
Male Darren Southwell V50 17/34
00:51:17
00:51:30
195
144
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC V40 28/35
00:51:20
00:51:34
196
303
Female Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers V45 8/33
00:51:31
00:51:37
197
373
Female Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC V45 9/33
00:51:30
00:51:39
198
266
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V50 4/29
00:51:25
00:51:39
199
416
Male Tim Hoe V55 15/23
00:51:18
00:51:42
200
50
Male Paul Booth V45 19/32
00:51:26
00:51:46
201
108
Female Jenny Taylor V40 3/26
00:51:42
00:51:47
202
187
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V45 10/33
00:51:50
00:52:02
203
470
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 16/23
00:51:58
00:52:03
204
290
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC V50 18/34
00:52:02
00:52:11
205
486
Male Paul Williams SNR 64/77
00:51:51
00:52:16
206
427
Female Allison Stead V50 5/29
00:52:07
00:52:19
207
375
Male Stewart Dickson V55 17/23
00:52:11
00:52:21
208
68
Female Diane Mawer V60 3/11
00:52:12
00:52:21
209
111
Male Peter Watson Fitmums And Friends SNR 65/77
00:52:05
00:52:24
210
46
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends V40 29/35
00:52:27
00:52:33
211
56
Female Naomi Stephenson Humer Triathletes SNR 23/64
00:52:28
00:52:34
212
461
Male Mathew Turner V40 30/35
00:52:16
00:52:37
213
430
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies SNR 24/64
00:52:15
00:52:39
214
239
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC V45 20/32
00:52:35
00:52:45
215
371
Male Andy Naylor City of Hull AC V40 31/35
00:52:43
00:52:52
216
329
Male Simon Wilkinson V45 21/32
00:52:35
00:52:55
217
41
Female Louise Wilkinson V45 11/33
00:52:36
00:52:55
218
249
Female Helen Fenton City of Hull AC V50 6/29
00:52:41
00:52:58
219
80
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends V55 18/23
00:52:56
00:53:01
220
304
Male Mike Naylor SNR 66/77
00:52:48
00:53:13
221
35
Female Jennifer Prowse SNR 25/64
00:53:02
00:53:16
222
449
Male Steve Waterson V50 19/34
00:53:02
00:53:20
223
71
Male John Braimbridge V50 20/34
00:53:04
00:53:20
224
150
Male Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 21/34
00:52:51
00:53:21
225
326
Male Thomas Green SNR 67/77
00:53:30
00:53:30
226
177
Male Graham Jenkinson City of Hull AC V45 22/32
00:53:25
00:53:38
227
353
Male Iain Hill 3xtri V50 22/34
00:53:27
00:53:39
228
198
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 8/10
00:53:10
00:53:47
229
456
Female Jessica Mcdonald West Hull Ladies SNR 26/64
00:53:31
00:53:49
230
288
Female Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Running Club V65 2/3
00:53:41
00:53:56
231
442
Female Chloe Wilson 20 & Under 2/3
00:53:44
00:53:58
232
64
Female Verena Golach City of Hull AC V60 4/11
00:53:47
00:54:01
233
40
Male Chris Ayer V50 23/34
00:54:09
00:54:11
234
284
Female Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends V50 7/29
00:54:09
00:54:11
235
128
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V70 3/8
00:53:55
00:54:14
236
166
Female Michaela Moss SNR 27/64
00:54:18
00:54:36
237
192
Female Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends V45 12/33
00:54:29
00:54:46
238
409
Male Jordan Milnes SNR 68/77
00:54:33
00:54:52
239
143
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 28/64
00:54:53
00:55:00
240
51
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 13/33
00:54:49
00:55:06
241
133
Male Adam Lonsdale SNR 69/77
00:54:50
00:55:14
242
124
Male Bradley Marshall SNR 70/77
00:54:53
00:55:15
243
248
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies V50 8/29
00:55:22
00:55:38
244
341
Female Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends V50 9/29
00:55:17
00:55:43
245
279
Female Samantha Pickering SNR 29/64
00:55:33
00:55:47
246
357
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends V50 10/29
00:55:33
00:55:48
247
129
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends SNR 30/64
00:55:25
00:55:48
248
302
Male Zaheer Lallmahamood SNR 71/77
00:55:55
00:56:00
249
475
Male Richard Maguire SNR 72/77
00:55:28
00:56:00
250
359
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC V55 19/23
00:55:51
00:56:05
251
156
Male Stephen Miller V40 32/35
00:55:55
00:56:07
252
107
Male Paul Trainor City of Hull AC V50 24/34
00:55:46
00:56:08
253
44
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC V50 25/34
00:55:49
00:56:12
254
327
Male Mike Barlow Fitmums And Friends V55 20/23
00:56:02
00:56:15
255
145
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends V50 11/29
00:55:53
00:56:19
256
85
Female Ali Carter City of Hull AC V40 4/26
00:55:59
00:56:23
257
514
Male Anthony Whitley V50 26/34
00:55:51
00:56:25
258
509
Male Andrew Readhead V45 23/32
00:55:51
00:56:26
259
126
Male Shane Page V55 21/23
00:55:51
00:56:26
260
195
Female Judi Cole Fitmums And Friends V50 12/29
00:55:58
00:56:27
261
219
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V60 5/11
00:56:32
00:56:39
262
293
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends V45 14/33
00:56:27
00:56:39
263
492
Female Josette Edmonds Fitmums And Friends V60 6/11
00:56:30
00:56:40
264
422
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC V50 27/34
00:56:25
00:56:45
265
170
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers SNR 31/64
00:56:28
00:56:48
266
210
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers V40 5/26
00:56:29
00:56:49
267
227
Female Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers V50 13/29
00:56:29
00:56:49
268
99
Male Mike Shiels V40 33/35
00:56:45
00:57:00
269
408
Female Tricia Donlon Beverley AC V40 6/26
00:56:56
00:57:02
270
146
Male Andrew Hall SNR 73/77
00:57:02
00:57:13
271
376
Female Julie Dickson East Hull Harriers & AC V55 2/11
00:57:13
00:57:23
272
74
Female Claire Cater SNR 32/64
00:57:19
00:57:24
273
472
Male Peter Carpenter SNR 74/77
00:57:28
00:57:28
274
418
Male Mike Leitch V50 28/34
00:57:15
00:57:36
275
317
Male Andrew Howard V45 24/32
00:57:18
00:57:41
276
450
Female Helen Duncan City of Hull AC SNR 33/64
00:57:40
00:57:51
277
254
Female Rebecca Dam SNR 34/64
00:57:48
00:58:02
278
510
Male Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC V70 4/8
00:57:57
00:58:05
279
402
Female Debbie Bonnar East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 35/64
00:58:06
00:58:28
280
120
Male Andy Sharp SNR 75/77
00:58:12
00:58:33
281
42
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club V40 7/26
00:58:04
00:58:34
282
38
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club V65 5/7
00:58:05
00:58:35
283
265
Female Carol Childs V50 14/29
00:58:28
00:58:38
284
268
Female Fiona-Mary Childs V50 15/29
00:58:29
00:58:39
285
324
Female Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies SNR 36/64
00:58:35
00:58:43
286
413
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies V45 15/33
00:58:30
00:58:45
287
65
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies SNR 37/64
00:58:31
00:58:49
288
49
Female Michelle Ranby SNR 38/64
00:58:30
00:58:50
289
139
Female Gaye Hanson Fitmums And Friends V50 16/29
00:58:27
00:58:51
290
28
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 22/23
00:58:37
00:58:54
291
172
Male David Gibson SNR 76/77
00:58:48
00:58:58
292
142
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends SNR 39/64
00:58:33
00:58:59
293
423
Female Stacey Smith SNR 40/64
00:58:45
00:59:06
294
221
Female Philippa Lightowler SNR 41/64
00:58:46
00:59:15
295
67
Female Alison Benson V40 8/26
00:58:56
00:59:18
296
97
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends V45 16/33
00:59:09
00:59:35
297
386
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies V40 9/26
00:59:03
00:59:35
298
501
Female Vickie Hillier Fitmums And Friends V40 10/26
00:59:36
00:59:52
299
121
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V45 17/33
00:59:23
00:59:55
300
20
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70 5/8
00:59:28
00:59:56
301
388
Male Philip Newmarch V45 25/32
00:59:52
01:00:00
302
513
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends V40 11/26
00:59:32
01:00:01
303
173
Female Jo Rowland Beverley AC V45 18/33
00:59:50
01:00:03
304
165
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65 6/7
01:00:01
01:00:24
305
484
Male Darryl Jones V45 26/32
01:00:30
01:00:34
306
397
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends V45 19/33
01:00:20
01:00:36
307
186
Male Richard Owen CSSC V45 27/32
01:00:20
01:00:38
308
185
Female Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers V45 20/33
01:00:20
01:00:38
309
506
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 34/35
01:00:34
01:00:53
310
4
Female Colette Conroy City of Hull AC V45 21/33
01:00:29
01:00:57
311
200
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes SNR 42/64
01:00:26
01:00:59
312
76
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 29/34
01:00:40
01:01:08
313
149
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC V60 9/10
01:00:58
01:01:09
314
412
Male Richard Pegg V60 10/10
01:01:19
01:01:21
315
214
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 3/11
01:00:52
01:01:22
316
59
Male Lee Daniels V50 30/34
01:01:03
01:01:32
317
160
Female Laura Bassett Fitmums And Friends SNR 43/64
01:01:12
01:01:39
318
197
Female Natalie Mercer Fitmums And Friends SNR 44/64
01:01:41
01:01:47
319
337
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends SNR 45/64
01:01:34
01:02:03
320
338
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends V40 12/26
01:01:35
01:02:03
321
336
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends SNR 46/64
01:01:34
01:02:03
322
278
Female Stacey Jessop SNR 47/64
01:01:40
01:02:07
323
292
Female Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends SNR 48/64
01:01:45
01:02:13
324
463
Female Lola Mayor V55 4/11
01:01:49
01:02:17
325
246
Male Dave Wood City of Hull AC V50 31/34
01:02:02
01:02:19
326
73
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V45 22/33
01:01:55
01:02:26
327
291
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC V70 6/8
01:02:08
01:02:36
328
218
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V40 13/26
01:02:19
01:02:42
329
282
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies SNR 49/64
01:02:27
01:02:43
330
384
Female Zoe Dlaton V45 23/33
01:02:28
01:02:46
331
308
Male Brian Wilcockson V65 7/7
01:02:34
01:02:49
332
158
Female Claire Anthony SNR 50/64
01:02:25
01:02:50
333
194
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V65 3/3
01:02:37
01:03:02
334
391
Female Amanda Brown V55 5/11
01:02:39
01:03:04
335
476
Female Rachael Southwell V50 17/29
01:02:58
01:03:13
336
152
Male Lee Poulter SNR 77/77
01:02:54
01:03:14
337
419
Female Angela Hoe V55 6/11
01:02:51
01:03:16
338
477
Female Sue Cooke Beverley AC V45 24/33
01:03:21
01:03:24
339
247
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends V40 14/26
01:02:53
01:03:25
340
61
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC V70 7/8
01:03:20
01:03:42
341
399
Female Donna Lumb Fitmums And Friends V50 18/29
01:03:20
01:03:50
342
12
Female Cathy Logan V45 25/33
01:03:20
01:03:50
343
283
Female Amanda Fordham Fitmums And Friends V40 15/26
01:03:31
01:03:57
344
39
Female Rachael O'brian Goole Viking Striders SNR 51/64
01:03:53
01:04:02
345
138
Female Fay Giles West Hull Ladies V50 19/29
01:03:57
01:04:21
346
167
Female Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends SNR 52/64
01:04:05
01:04:22
347
411
Female Sarah Davies Run Kingswood Run (RKR) SNR 53/64
01:04:06
01:04:29
348
515
Female Helen Kelly NEWENT RUNNERS V45 26/33
01:04:06
01:04:34
349
225
Male David Bell East Hull Harriers & AC V55 23/23
01:04:21
01:04:42
350
13
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC V60 7/11
01:04:35
01:04:52
351
82
Male David Gray Fitmums And Friends V45 28/32
01:04:39
01:04:54
352
191
Female Charlotte Denman Fitmums And Friends SNR 54/64
01:04:40
01:04:54
353
190
Female Laura Anderson Fitmums And Friends SNR 55/64
01:04:40
01:04:54
354
175
Female Penny Booth Beverley AC V60 8/11
01:04:56
01:05:10
355
498
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley AC V70 1/1
01:05:14
01:05:32
356
330
Female Victoria Evins Beverley AC V45 27/33
01:05:18
01:05:35
357
34
Male Andrew Tweddel V50 32/34
01:05:21
01:05:42
358
188
Male Michael Devitt Ferndale Flyers V70 8/8
01:05:31
01:05:51
359
401
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends V40 16/26
01:05:42
01:06:01
360
358
Female Denise Bateman Fitmums And Friends V50 20/29
01:05:43
01:06:02
361
125
Female Jayne Walker V50 21/29
01:06:19
01:06:28
362
372
Female Chloe Lawrence West Hull Ladies SNR 56/64
01:06:09
01:06:33
363
176
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 22/29
01:06:02
01:06:36
364
174
Female Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends V40 17/26
01:06:35
01:06:47
365
287
Female Louisa Ingleson SNR 57/64
01:06:35
01:06:47
366
8
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V75 1/2
01:06:25
01:06:54
367
217
Male Ian Hairsine City of Hull AC V50 33/34
01:06:39
01:07:11
368
25
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC V60 9/11
01:06:47
01:07:12
369
389
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies V40 18/26
01:07:18
01:07:42
370
340
Female Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC V50 23/29
01:07:30
01:07:52
371
131
Female Gill Brennan Hull Springhead Harriers V55 7/11
01:07:36
01:07:53
372
323
Female Kyra Piperides Jaques SNR 58/64
01:07:54
01:08:01
373
321
Female Catherine Dukes SNR 59/64
01:07:56
01:08:02
374
60
Female Christine Miller V40 19/26
01:07:49
01:08:15
375
72
Male Wayne Farr V45 29/32
01:08:13
01:08:44
376
243
Female Cheryl Elsworthy V45 28/33
01:08:15
01:08:46
377
415
Male Steve Wynne Run Kingswood Run V45 30/32
01:08:25
01:08:48
378
428
Female Chloe Brooke 20 & Under 3/3
01:08:42
01:08:58
379
445
Female Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends V50 24/29
01:08:29
01:08:58
380
22
Female Celina Appleby Fitmums And Friends V45 29/33
01:08:30
01:08:58
381
63
Female Emma Smith V40 20/26
01:08:44
01:09:11
382
507
Female Sarah Tock CITY OF HULL A C V45 30/33
01:08:49
01:09:18
383
382
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends V45 31/33
01:09:31
01:09:51
384
258
Female Amanda Bird Fitmums And Friends V55 8/11
01:09:18
01:09:51
385
481
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies V50 25/29
01:09:35
01:09:59
386
123
Female Diane Taylor West Hull Ladies V50 26/29
01:09:36
01:09:59
387
452
Female Cathy Seddon SNR 60/64
01:10:43
01:10:50
388
500
Female Anna Nichols BRJ Huntingdon RRC V60 10/11
01:10:24
01:10:52
389
264
Male Luke Primmer Fitmums And Friends V40 35/35
01:10:21
01:10:54
390
285
Female Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends V40 21/26
01:10:27
01:10:54
391
434
Female Jo Okey Fitmums And Friends V40 22/26
01:10:21
01:10:55
392
96
Male Dominic Wright V45 31/32
01:10:33
01:11:00
393
100
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends V60 11/11
01:10:42
01:11:04
394
318
Male Frank Harrison City of Hull AC V75 2/2
01:10:59
01:11:27
395
228
Female Kim Hewson V55 9/11
01:11:50
01:12:21
396
237
Female Lisa Lambert V40 23/26
01:12:21
01:12:21
397
216
Female Emma Toulson SNR 61/64
01:12:16
01:12:44
398
90
Female Sandra Butler V50 27/29
01:12:43
01:12:52
399
392
Male Graham Warsap V45 32/32
01:13:06
01:13:33
400
370
Female Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends SNR 62/64
01:13:09
01:13:34
401
352
Female Sally Drury Fitmums And Friends SNR 63/64
01:13:09
01:13:34
402
508
Female Kirsty Harston Fitmum & Friends V45 32/33
01:13:24
01:13:57
403
106
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 34/34
01:13:24
01:13:57
404
469
Female Shakira Edmonds Fitmums And Friends V40 24/26
01:15:01
01:15:21
405
52
Female Becky Crosby V40 25/26
01:18:41
01:19:12
406
93
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies V45 33/33
01:20:51
01:21:26
407
383
Female Lisa Bendelow Fitmums And Friends V50 28/29
01:21:06
01:21:27
408
94
Female Katy Featherston Fitmums And Friends SNR 64/64
01:24:29
01:25:04
409
101
Female Carol Rodgers V55 10/11
01:24:30
01:25:04
410
119
Female Linda Sunman Fitmums And Friends V50 29/29
01:24:30
01:25:04
411
356
Female Elaine Walker Fitmums And Friends V55 11/11
01:24:37
01:25:09
412
366
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends V40 26/26
01:24:38
01:25:10
413
116
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club V80 1/1
01:32:22
01:32:54

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62