The Deepdale Dash 2018

The 4th November 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
494
Male Ben Sadowyj Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac MSNR 1/51
00:33:48
00:33:49
2
181
Male Richard Harris Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC V45 1/30
00:34:50
00:34:51
3
459
Male Andrew Holt Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club MSNR 2/51
00:35:33
00:35:33
4
46
Male Steve Clark Off That Couch Fitness Britcon MSNR 3/51
00:36:01
00:36:02
5
376
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 1/32
00:36:16
00:36:16
6
345
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 4/51
00:36:34
00:36:35
7
71
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 5/51
00:36:53
00:36:56
8
329
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 6/51
00:37:02
00:37:06
9
264
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC V40 2/32
00:37:10
00:37:10
10
124
Male Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 7/51
00:37:15
00:37:16
11
149
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC V50 1/35
00:37:21
00:37:23
12
496
Male Pumlani Bangani Barton & District Ac V40 3/32
00:37:25
00:37:26
13
39
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 8/51
00:37:42
00:37:43
14
223
Male Christopher Gibbs LincsQuad V55 1/24
00:37:56
00:37:58
15
435
Female Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club FSNR 1/31
00:37:58
00:37:59
16
101
Male Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac JNR 1/8
00:38:04
00:38:05
17
323
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC FSNR 2/31
00:38:18
00:38:18
18
151
Male Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC V40 4/32
00:38:48
00:38:49
19
434
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 9/51
00:39:02
00:39:04
20
437
Male Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Veterans RC V45 2/30
00:39:06
00:39:09
21
43
Male Tim Savage City of Hull AC V50 2/35
00:39:13
00:39:16
22
466
Male Lee Hayes Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 10/51
00:39:30
00:39:33
23
342
Male Tom Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 11/51
00:39:30
00:39:35
24
446
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 3/30
00:39:35
00:39:38
25
360
Male Matthew Isle Scunthorpe & District AC V45 4/30
00:39:38
00:39:42
26
115
Male Stephen Bryant Cleethorpes & District AC V40 5/32
00:39:46
00:39:48
27
361
Male Peter Connolly Lincsquad / Grimsby Triathlon Club V50 3/35
00:39:55
00:39:56
28
451
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 12/51
00:40:09
00:40:11
29
196
Male Andrew M Smith Barton & District Ac JNR 2/8
00:40:11
00:40:15
30
396
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 13/51
00:40:47
00:40:49
31
262
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac MSNR 14/51
00:41:05
00:41:06
32
123
Male James Ogley Wolds Veterans RC V40 6/32
00:41:06
00:41:08
33
485
Female Lynne Higgins Wolds Veterans RC V60 1/15
00:41:09
00:41:11
34
268
Male Michael Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC V45 5/30
00:41:03
00:41:11
35
249
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC V50 4/35
00:41:10
00:41:14
36
117
Male Ben Papworth Barton & District Ac JNR 3/8
00:41:18
00:41:20
37
239
Male Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac V40 7/32
00:41:21
00:41:23
38
433
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V50 5/35
00:41:26
00:41:29
39
258
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC V40 8/32
00:41:32
00:41:34
40
300
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC V55 2/24
00:41:35
00:41:37
41
17
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 15/51
00:41:44
00:41:46
42
409
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac MSNR 16/51
00:41:49
00:41:50
43
67
Male Callum Manley Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 17/51
00:41:55
00:41:58
44
178
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC V40 9/32
00:41:58
00:42:06
45
482
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC V50 1/28
00:42:08
00:42:09
46
365
Male Shane Vicars Wolds Veterans RC V45 6/30
00:42:05
00:42:10
47
203
Male Adam Parker Barton & District Ac MSNR 18/51
00:42:13
00:42:15
48
370
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac MSNR 19/51
00:42:16
00:42:19
49
373
Male James Lundy MSNR 20/51
00:42:13
00:42:20
50
290
Male Alex Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC JNR 4/8
00:42:22
00:42:23
51
133
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 21/51
00:42:23
00:42:27
52
231
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V40 1/47
00:42:26
00:42:28
53
131
Male Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club V45 7/30
00:42:25
00:42:38
54
172
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC MSNR 22/51
00:42:39
00:42:44
55
251
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC V45 8/30
00:42:47
00:42:50
56
61
Male Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 23/51
00:42:50
00:42:57
57
208
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V40 10/32
00:42:55
00:43:00
58
206
Male Simon King City of Hull AC V40 11/32
00:42:58
00:43:01
59
488
Female Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos Barton & District Ac FSNR 3/31
00:43:09
00:43:12
60
362
Male Tony Wilson Walk Jog Run V45 9/30
00:43:10
00:43:18
61
108
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club V50 6/35
00:43:13
00:43:18
62
195
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 2/47
00:43:30
00:43:33
63
483
Male Peter Tait MSNR 24/51
00:43:41
00:43:45
64
194
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V60 1/8
00:43:46
00:43:50
65
163
Male Simon Hunt Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 12/32
00:43:59
00:44:01
66
25
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC V40 3/47
00:43:59
00:44:02
67
338
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/24
00:44:12
00:44:15
68
248
Male Jonathan Dodds V40 13/32
00:44:12
00:44:17
69
317
Male Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 25/51
00:44:18
00:44:26
70
56
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V45 1/47
00:44:27
00:44:30
71
332
Male Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers & AC V40 14/32
00:44:28
00:44:32
72
477
Male Dave Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V45 10/30
00:44:27
00:44:33
73
141
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC V50 7/35
00:44:31
00:44:41
74
278
Female Helen Smith LincsQuad V50 2/28
00:44:40
00:44:45
75
336
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/47
00:44:45
00:44:49
76
211
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC V55 4/24
00:44:50
00:44:57
77
174
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC V55 5/24
00:44:50
00:44:58
78
3
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac JNR 5/8
00:44:53
00:44:59
79
366
Male Lawrence Brown Caistor Running Club V45 11/30
00:44:56
00:45:01
80
416
Male Jason Mills City of Hull AC V45 12/30
00:44:59
00:45:03
81
422
Male Simon Turner V40 15/32
00:45:18
00:45:23
82
285
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V45 3/47
00:45:36
00:45:38
83
224
Male Mark Edwards V50 8/35
00:45:34
00:45:38
84
162
Male Mark Mawson City of Hull AC V50 9/35
00:45:37
00:45:42
85
213
Male Louis Bramley MSNR 26/51
00:45:43
00:45:48
86
138
Male Tony England LincsQuad V50 10/35
00:45:36
00:45:52
87
53
Male Ben Moore V40 16/32
00:45:57
00:46:04
88
475
Female Sue Bowden V50 3/28
00:46:03
00:46:07
89
486
Female Louise Hirst V40 4/47
00:46:03
00:46:07
90
484
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC V40 17/32
00:46:04
00:46:10
91
202
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 2/8
00:46:05
00:46:10
92
232
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 4/31
00:46:02
00:46:12
93
160
Male Andrew Grierson V50 11/35
00:46:05
00:46:16
94
197
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 3/8
00:46:10
00:46:18
95
252
Male Frankie Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 6/24
00:46:05
00:46:18
96
291
Male Simon Pullan Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 27/51
00:46:13
00:46:21
97
24
Male Ian Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V50 12/35
00:46:15
00:46:23
98
489
Male Gary Baugh Barton & District Ac V50 13/35
00:46:14
00:46:28
99
316
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC V45 13/30
00:46:31
00:46:36
100
18
Male Graham Lawrence V40 18/32
00:46:44
00:46:50
101
320
Male Clive Ward Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 28/51
00:46:40
00:46:54
102
145
Male Ben Croombs MSNR 29/51
00:46:48
00:46:56
103
423
Male Jacob Smith Barton & District Ac JNR 6/8
00:46:56
00:47:01
104
150
Female Sophie Clark Barton & District Ac JNR 1/5
00:46:59
00:47:04
105
282
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC MSNR 30/51
00:47:04
00:47:08
106
388
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V50 14/35
00:47:20
00:47:26
107
398
Male David Clark Beverley AC V45 14/30
00:47:19
00:47:28
108
241
Male Sam Walkeden MSNR 31/51
00:47:21
00:47:31
109
464
Male Colin Johnson V55 7/24
00:47:27
00:47:32
110
450
Female Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC V40 5/47
00:47:24
00:47:35
111
490
Male Christopher Inman V60 4/8
00:47:22
00:47:36
112
51
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V65+ 1/13
00:47:30
00:47:37
113
8
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V40 6/47
00:47:30
00:47:40
114
308
Male John Norman V50 15/35
00:47:29
00:47:41
115
20
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V40 7/47
00:47:31
00:47:41
116
455
Male Paul Horsewood Barton & District Ac V50 16/35
00:47:28
00:47:46
117
191
Male David George Caistor Running Club V55 8/24
00:47:42
00:47:54
118
478
Male Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club V50 17/35
00:47:42
00:48:00
119
189
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC FSNR 5/31
00:47:56
00:48:02
120
12
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac V40 8/47
00:47:56
00:48:06
121
404
Female Anna Warner Cleethorpes Tri Club FSNR 6/31
00:47:55
00:48:07
122
322
Male Baz Smith V55 9/24
00:48:08
00:48:19
123
350
Female Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC V35 1/39
00:48:14
00:48:26
124
371
Male Brad Porter LincsQuad V40 19/32
00:48:07
00:48:28
125
5
Male Steven Rollinson V45 15/30
00:48:34
00:48:34
126
427
Female Sarah Bainbridge V35 2/39
00:48:23
00:48:35
127
306
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V55 10/24
00:48:35
00:48:41
128
153
Male William Golding MSNR 32/51
00:48:35
00:48:44
129
83
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V40 20/32
00:48:45
00:48:50
130
176
Male Daniel Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC V40 21/32
00:48:46
00:49:07
131
339
Female Emily Jackson FSNR 7/31
00:49:03
00:49:08
132
210
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club V45 16/30
00:49:05
00:49:09
133
158
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 11/24
00:49:12
00:49:21
134
299
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac V60 2/15
00:49:15
00:49:27
135
32
Male Paul Reed V45 17/30
00:49:15
00:49:29
136
134
Female Quintina Davies V45 4/47
00:49:19
00:49:30
137
445
Female Chloe Ogley Cleethorpes & District AC FSNR 8/31
00:49:33
00:49:36
138
303
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65+ 1/5
00:49:34
00:49:43
139
389
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC V50 4/28
00:49:39
00:49:46
140
430
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V45 5/47
00:49:42
00:49:47
141
13
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 9/47
00:49:39
00:49:54
142
497
Female Hayley Lyon Barton & District Ac V35 3/39
00:49:36
00:49:54
143
353
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac MSNR 33/51
00:49:40
00:49:57
144
201
Male Fiona Oakes Beverley AC V40 22/32
00:49:27
00:50:00
145
421
Female Rachel Holliday FSNR 9/31
00:49:49
00:50:01
146
380
Male Ronald Gibson Cleethorpes & District AC V55 12/24
00:49:53
00:50:01
147
127
Male Mark Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC V45 18/30
00:49:52
00:50:02
148
27
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 19/30
00:49:56
00:50:03
149
328
Female Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 6/47
00:49:58
00:50:04
150
9
Female Gail Kirk V45 7/47
00:49:55
00:50:09
151
103
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC V45 8/47
00:50:01
00:50:10
152
36
Female Cher Sutton V40 10/47
00:49:57
00:50:10
153
222
Male Clive Cook Barton & District Ac V45 20/30
00:50:04
00:50:15
154
354
Male Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC JNR 7/8
00:49:57
00:50:15
155
495
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac V50 18/35
00:50:24
00:50:32
156
419
Female Rachel Brothwell LincsQuad V40 11/47
00:50:24
00:50:38
157
89
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 34/51
00:50:20
00:50:39
158
463
Female Moira Westley Wolds Veterans RC V55 1/13
00:50:22
00:50:39
159
401
Female Nikki Foster FSNR 10/31
00:50:38
00:50:50
160
72
Female Fay Fenwick V55 2/13
00:50:32
00:50:51
161
45
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 13/24
00:50:46
00:50:53
162
41
Female Adelle Smith FSNR 11/31
00:50:41
00:50:58
163
187
Female Helen Renton V40 12/47
00:50:51
00:51:02
164
471
Male Daniel Hargreaves V40 23/32
00:50:38
00:51:08
165
307
Male Gerry Darling V50 19/35
00:50:49
00:51:14
166
244
Male Richard Gerhardt Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 35/51
00:51:03
00:51:20
167
443
Female Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley AC V35 4/39
00:51:11
00:51:25
168
402
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 14/24
00:51:17
00:51:27
169
110
Male Philip Kay V45 21/30
00:51:24
00:51:29
170
453
Female Shona Cannings LincsQuad V50 5/28
00:51:23
00:51:38
171
288
Female Amy Ainsworth Brough Runners FSNR 12/31
00:51:37
00:51:40
172
69
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac V40 13/47
00:51:31
00:51:40
173
412
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC V35 5/39
00:51:25
00:51:44
174
109
Male Gary Jamson V50 20/35
00:51:29
00:51:46
175
330
Female Diane Mawer V60 3/15
00:51:40
00:51:46
176
209
Male Mark Chesman Scunthorpe & District AC V55 15/24
00:51:36
00:51:47
177
11
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC FSNR 13/31
00:51:41
00:51:49
178
65
Male Andy Tummons V50 21/35
00:51:45
00:51:59
179
301
Female Anna Wilbor Beverley AC V35 6/39
00:51:50
00:52:05
180
190
Female Tanwen Gray Beverley AC V45 9/47
00:51:51
00:52:10
181
309
Female Rachel Muller Barton & District Ac V35 7/39
00:52:01
00:52:13
182
275
Male Lee Davies V45 22/30
00:51:58
00:52:16
183
229
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC V45 10/47
00:51:54
00:52:17
184
363
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac FSNR 14/31
00:52:11
00:52:18
185
238
Female Laura Horton Caistor Running Club V40 14/47
00:51:39
00:52:20
186
334
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC V45 23/30
00:52:10
00:52:25
187
403
Female Emma Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC V35 8/39
00:52:05
00:52:27
188
148
Male Jason Williams V45 24/30
00:52:10
00:52:33
189
44
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club V55 16/24
00:52:24
00:52:39
190
75
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 17/24
00:52:20
00:52:42
191
472
Male Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 36/51
00:52:37
00:52:45
192
359
Male Owen Coyle JNR 8/8
00:52:27
00:52:49
193
441
Male Glenn Dixon V60 5/8
00:52:17
00:52:49
194
277
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club V45 25/30
00:52:26
00:52:54
195
171
Male Alan Spittlehouse Barton & District Ac MSNR 37/51
00:52:45
00:52:57
196
452
Male Wal Kent Winterton Running Club V55 18/24
00:52:51
00:52:58
197
465
Male Robert Ayton Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 38/51
00:53:00
00:53:00
198
152
Male Joseph Brown MSNR 39/51
00:52:54
00:53:03
199
479
Male Jason Kirby Barton & District Ac V40 24/32
00:52:46
00:53:04
200
439
Male Richard Sellers MSNR 40/51
00:52:33
00:53:05
201
64
Female Mel James Scunthorpe & District AC V50 6/28
00:52:39
00:53:06
202
298
Male Jonathan Killick MSNR 41/51
00:53:02
00:53:11
203
280
Female Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers V45 11/47
00:52:54
00:53:14
204
180
Male Mark Padley LincsQuad V45 26/30
00:53:01
00:53:15
205
480
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC V40 15/47
00:52:58
00:53:18
206
384
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac V45 12/47
00:53:09
00:53:19
207
379
Male Patrick Morris V50 22/35
00:52:48
00:53:21
208
461
Male Robert Pritchard Cleethorpes & District AC V40 25/32
00:53:20
00:53:27
209
1
Female Victoria Nettleton Barton & District Ac JNR 2/5
00:53:09
00:53:29
210
457
Male Samuel Bixby V40 26/32
00:52:58
00:53:30
211
112
Female Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC V35 9/39
00:53:27
00:53:32
212
242
Female Laura Egan Beverley AC V35 10/39
00:53:09
00:53:32
213
57
Female Sharon Tummons Kingston upon Hull AC V45 13/47
00:53:21
00:53:34
214
487
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac V35 11/39
00:53:15
00:53:35
215
243
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V65+ 2/13
00:53:16
00:53:38
216
74
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V50 23/35
00:53:30
00:53:41
217
200
Female Hannah Salah V40 16/47
00:53:24
00:53:44
218
351
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac V45 14/47
00:53:18
00:53:44
219
273
Female Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC V35 12/39
00:53:35
00:53:53
220
492
Male Paul Spowage V50 24/35
00:53:49
00:54:00
221
378
Female Emily Barratt Grimsby Harriers JNR 3/5
00:53:55
00:54:06
222
21
Female Kirsty Densley Barton & District Ac FSNR 15/31
00:53:52
00:54:12
223
391
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC V55 3/13
00:53:59
00:54:17
224
313
Female Suzanne Burley Cleethorpes & District AC V55 4/13
00:54:15
00:54:24
225
216
Female Sophie Spittlehouse FSNR 16/31
00:54:31
00:54:42
226
333
Female Heather Riches V45 15/47
00:54:17
00:54:43
227
26
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club V40 17/47
00:54:26
00:54:43
228
257
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 6/8
00:53:59
00:54:47
229
122
Female Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC V40 18/47
00:54:40
00:54:49
230
393
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 16/47
00:54:35
00:54:54
231
49
Female Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe & District AC V55 5/13
00:54:46
00:54:57
232
214
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC V60 4/15
00:54:52
00:55:02
233
469
Female Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club V50 7/28
00:54:49
00:55:07
234
442
Male Jonathan Bird Doncaster AC MSNR 42/51
00:54:54
00:55:15
235
186
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club V35 13/39
00:54:58
00:55:18
236
55
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V40 19/47
00:55:17
00:55:24
237
118
Female Kerry Dixon V45 17/47
00:55:06
00:55:32
238
31
Male Dean Argent V55 19/24
00:55:26
00:55:38
239
364
Female Emma Hudson City of Hull AC V35 14/39
00:55:05
00:55:38
240
16
Male Paul Trainor City of Hull AC V50 25/35
00:55:25
00:55:41
241
34
Female Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V45 18/47
00:55:24
00:55:44
242
237
Female Tracy Eaden Scunthorpe & District AC V55 6/13
00:55:45
00:55:56
243
456
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac V55 7/13
00:55:38
00:55:59
244
375
Female Vicki Bingham V40 20/47
00:55:30
00:56:03
245
136
Female Gemma Wadd V35 15/39
00:56:00
00:56:05
246
467
Male Mark Turner LincsQuad V40 27/32
00:55:32
00:56:06
247
218
Female Natalie Justice Cleethorpes & District AC V35 16/39
00:56:02
00:56:10
248
255
Female Karen Glynn Scunthorpe & District AC V45 19/47
00:56:10
00:56:20
249
227
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club V40 21/47
00:55:57
00:56:21
250
271
Female Racheal Couch V35 17/39
00:55:46
00:56:22
251
204
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V60 5/15
00:56:02
00:56:22
252
225
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club V65+ 3/13
00:55:59
00:56:22
253
87
Female Leanne Dunk Barton & District Ac V35 18/39
00:56:02
00:56:33
254
142
Female Samantha Franks Cleethorpes & District AC V45 20/47
00:56:27
00:56:46
255
429
Female Hannah Embury V45 21/47
00:56:14
00:56:51
256
292
Female Wendy Rabbitt V50 8/28
00:56:30
00:56:56
257
88
Male Andy Wilks Beverley AC V50 26/35
00:56:28
00:57:00
258
96
Female Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club V45 22/47
00:56:33
00:57:03
259
86
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club V40 28/32
00:56:34
00:57:03
260
283
Female Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC V60 6/15
00:56:45
00:57:04
261
436
Female Clare Millard V35 19/39
00:56:38
00:57:04
262
407
Male Mike Benton V55 20/24
00:56:41
00:57:06
263
84
Male Darren Clark Cleethorpes & District AC V45 27/30
00:56:46
00:57:07
264
102
Female Gayle Robbins Cleethorpes & District AC V40 22/47
00:56:47
00:57:08
265
128
Female Nicola Bramley FSNR 17/31
00:56:59
00:57:12
266
175
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V40 23/47
00:56:52
00:57:16
267
377
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 9/28
00:56:51
00:57:17
268
418
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC V50 27/35
00:57:01
00:57:20
269
126
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65+ 4/13
00:57:09
00:57:25
270
2
Female Rebecca Manchester Barton & District Ac JNR 4/5
00:57:07
00:57:27
271
498
Female Donna Morris V45 23/47
00:56:54
00:57:29
272
372
Female Dawn Porter LincsQuad V40 24/47
00:57:00
00:57:34
273
260
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC V35 20/39
00:57:21
00:57:36
274
40
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 25/47
00:57:20
00:57:36
275
48
Male Richard Jefferson Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 43/51
00:57:21
00:57:37
276
293
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club V45 28/30
00:57:31
00:57:47
277
279
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club V45 24/47
00:57:32
00:57:47
278
99
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club V50 10/28
00:57:32
00:57:47
279
212
Female Sarah Cook V40 26/47
00:57:28
00:57:51
280
319
Female Jayne Hunt Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V45 25/47
00:57:31
00:57:55
281
392
Male Steve Walster Cleethorpes & District AC V55 21/24
00:57:41
00:57:58
282
28
Female Eileen Boucher Walk Jog Run V50 11/28
00:57:31
00:58:02
283
270
Male Craig Nelson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 29/32
00:57:54
00:58:08
284
78
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 28/35
00:57:49
00:58:12
285
146
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 12/28
00:57:50
00:58:16
286
394
Male Joshua Keighley MSNR 44/51
00:58:01
00:58:16
287
50
Male Sam Milner MSNR 45/51
00:57:53
00:58:20
288
274
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC V50 13/28
00:58:09
00:58:21
289
215
Female Caroline Brown V50 14/28
00:58:08
00:58:23
290
66
Female Alison Windas V50 15/28
00:58:14
00:58:24
291
182
Female June Priest V45 26/47
00:58:15
00:58:24
292
428
Male Michael Hart V45 29/30
00:58:14
00:58:28
293
185
Female Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends V45 27/47
00:58:04
00:58:33
294
219
Male Richard Brown V55 22/24
00:58:20
00:58:33
295
340
Female Belinda Guy V40 27/47
00:58:22
00:58:37
296
374
Female Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club FSNR 18/31
00:58:17
00:58:42
297
14
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 23/24
00:58:37
00:58:47
298
327
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC V65+ 5/13
00:58:43
00:59:05
299
284
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac V45 28/47
00:58:49
00:59:17
300
23
Female Claire Whiting V45 29/47
00:58:52
00:59:18
301
37
Female Paula Coggan Walk Jog Run V50 16/28
00:58:52
00:59:18
302
173
Female Karen Hiley Barton & District Ac V40 28/47
00:59:03
00:59:27
303
95
Female Pam Harrison V50 17/28
00:59:14
00:59:31
304
143
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V65+ 6/13
00:59:14
00:59:34
305
438
Female Claire Farrell Cleethorpes & District AC FSNR 19/31
00:59:20
00:59:43
306
387
Female Debbie Burns Cleethorpes & District AC V50 18/28
00:59:22
00:59:47
307
312
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC V55 24/24
00:59:30
00:59:47
308
265
Female Helen Hogg Barton & District Ac V40 29/47
00:59:19
00:59:50
309
90
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes V35 21/39
00:59:11
00:59:52
310
52
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC V40 30/47
00:59:44
00:59:57
311
104
Female Jenny Ward Caistor Running Club V55 8/13
00:59:40
00:59:58
312
68
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac V35 22/39
00:59:36
01:00:03
313
256
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 30/32
00:59:49
01:00:11
314
63
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 9/13
00:59:50
01:00:18
315
184
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC V60 7/8
00:59:55
01:00:20
316
468
Female Emily Birch FSNR 20/31
00:59:54
01:00:21
317
431
Male Alex Smith Barton & District Ac V50 29/35
01:00:07
01:00:25
318
385
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC V45 30/47
01:00:02
01:00:25
319
22
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 7/15
00:59:57
01:00:27
320
154
Female Karen Thompson Barton & District Ac V55 10/13
00:59:57
01:00:29
321
390
Male Brad Worrell Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 46/51
01:00:12
01:00:35
322
30
Female Jean Halstad Barton & District Ac V65+ 2/5
01:00:30
01:00:48
323
269
Male Lee Daniels V50 30/35
01:00:35
01:00:49
324
357
Female Claire Coyle V45 31/47
01:00:30
01:00:52
325
352
Female Andrea Larmour Barton & District Ac V35 23/39
01:00:30
01:00:54
326
449
Female Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac FSNR 21/31
01:00:29
01:00:54
327
179
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V50 31/35
01:00:41
01:01:06
328
424
Female Laura Reed Cleethorpes & District AC V35 24/39
01:00:47
01:01:07
329
77
Female Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC V35 25/39
01:00:48
01:01:09
330
207
Female Jessica Fletcher V35 26/39
01:00:57
01:01:19
331
193
Female Judi Coultas V45 32/47
01:00:55
01:01:22
332
106
Female Alice Coult Barton & District Ac FSNR 22/31
01:01:04
01:01:23
333
226
Male Robin Buckley Brough Runners V65+ 7/13
01:00:53
01:01:27
334
54
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac V60 8/15
01:01:07
01:01:29
335
157
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 47/51
01:01:13
01:01:36
336
164
Female Ruth Ecclestone V35 27/39
01:01:14
01:01:36
337
62
Male Mark Shaw Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 48/51
01:01:26
01:01:39
338
356
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 31/47
01:01:28
01:01:41
339
448
Male John Birch V50 32/35
01:01:24
01:01:49
340
105
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac V45 33/47
01:01:25
01:01:51
341
261
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac V45 34/47
01:01:26
01:01:51
342
6
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC V65+ 8/13
01:01:38
01:01:55
343
159
Female Nicola Eayres Barton & District Ac FSNR 23/31
01:01:38
01:02:06
344
116
Female Jane Oxby V45 35/47
01:01:41
01:02:08
345
82
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC V40 32/47
01:02:03
01:02:24
346
125
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC V45 36/47
01:02:04
01:02:25
347
79
Female Emma Marrian Barton & District Ac FSNR 24/31
01:02:13
01:02:45
348
426
Male John Delaney Brough Runners MSNR 49/51
01:02:15
01:02:52
349
405
Female Lisa Brumpton V40 33/47
01:02:21
01:02:52
350
35
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V65+ 3/5
01:02:30
01:02:58
351
415
Female Joanne Turner V35 28/39
01:02:40
01:03:15
352
347
Male Phil Kirby MSNR 50/51
01:02:54
01:03:17
353
266
Female Becky Coulman FSNR 25/31
01:02:49
01:03:18
354
413
Female Davina Houlton V40 34/47
01:03:07
01:03:26
355
302
Female Joanne Sharp V40 35/47
01:03:09
01:03:27
356
314
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac V60 9/15
01:03:03
01:03:35
357
235
Female Helen Phillips Fitmums And Friends V40 36/47
01:03:26
01:03:55
358
406
Female Bridget Benton V45 37/47
01:03:43
01:04:08
359
297
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club V60 10/15
01:03:43
01:04:13
360
417
Female Katie Griffiths Caistor Running Club V45 38/47
01:03:36
01:04:14
361
100
Female Nadia Mechkarova V35 29/39
01:03:56
01:04:17
362
81
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends V40 37/47
01:03:53
01:04:22
363
107
Female Fiona Craig Caistor Running Club V35 30/39
01:03:56
01:04:25
364
250
Female Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC V45 39/47
01:04:39
01:04:53
365
234
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC V60 11/15
01:04:40
01:04:54
366
470
Female Mila Ramos V35 31/39
01:04:38
01:05:08
367
460
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 30/30
01:04:39
01:05:08
368
346
Female Holly Atkinson FSNR 26/31
01:04:39
01:05:10
369
135
Female Catherine Dukes FSNR 27/31
01:05:10
01:05:39
370
140
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 31/32
01:05:05
01:05:42
371
349
Male Steve Saunders V40 32/32
01:05:31
01:06:04
372
337
Female Maxine Tomlinson V50 19/28
01:06:01
01:06:16
373
462
Female Tina Wise V50 20/28
01:05:53
01:06:16
374
344
Female Danielle Denman FSNR 28/31
01:05:49
01:06:18
375
247
Female Cathie Mair Caistor Running Club V65+ 4/5
01:06:08
01:06:38
376
38
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends V35 32/39
01:06:17
01:06:48
377
440
Female Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC V50 21/28
01:06:34
01:07:10
378
368
Female Victoria Playford Walk Jog Run V40 38/47
01:06:52
01:07:27
379
144
Female Heather Coleman Walk Jog Run V40 39/47
01:06:53
01:07:27
380
369
Female Sarah Wilson Walk Jog Run V45 40/47
01:06:53
01:07:27
381
70
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 22/28
01:07:05
01:07:35
382
348
Female Roxanne Kirby Barton & District Ac V35 33/39
01:07:01
01:07:36
383
161
Female Kim Render Barton & District Ac FSNR 29/31
01:07:07
01:07:44
384
228
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC V60 12/15
01:07:24
01:07:50
385
493
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 33/35
01:07:38
01:07:51
386
94
Female Debby Jackson V50 23/28
01:07:29
01:07:53
387
199
Female Julie Cole V55 11/13
01:07:30
01:07:54
388
42
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac V60 8/8
01:07:45
01:08:06
389
263
Female Sharon Widdowson Walk Jog Run V45 41/47
01:07:34
01:08:09
390
60
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 34/35
01:07:48
01:08:18
391
156
Female Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac FSNR 30/31
01:07:48
01:08:18
392
321
Female Moya Rowland Barton & District Ac V35 34/39
01:07:49
01:08:19
393
240
Female Carol Clayton V55 12/13
01:07:51
01:08:20
394
59
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 35/39
01:07:54
01:08:22
395
233
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V60 13/15
01:07:49
01:08:26
396
167
Female Amanda Dawson Barton & District Ac V45 42/47
01:08:14
01:08:26
397
411
Female Liz Bell V40 40/47
01:08:11
01:08:37
398
114
Female Bev Procter Barton & District Ac V50 24/28
01:08:08
01:08:38
399
267
Female Kirsty Nelson Kingston upon Hull AC V35 36/39
01:08:37
01:08:54
400
19
Male Russ Edwards Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 51/51
01:08:40
01:08:56
401
137
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies V50 25/28
01:08:24
01:08:58
402
139
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies V50 26/28
01:08:25
01:08:59
403
121
Female Sarah Tock V45 43/47
01:08:30
01:09:06
404
155
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V65+ 9/13
01:08:33
01:09:06
405
76
Female Karen Whitelam V60 14/15
01:08:54
01:09:22
406
367
Female Jennifer Parker CSSC Sports And Leisure V35 37/39
01:09:28
01:09:54
407
73
Female Annemarie Turner Barton & District Ac V50 27/28
01:10:17
01:10:49
408
80
Female Lydia Turner Barton & District Ac JNR 5/5
01:10:26
01:10:57
409
85
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V50 35/35
01:10:27
01:10:59
410
324
Female Angela Thompson V40 41/47
01:11:37
01:12:13
411
355
Female Kerry Jackson V35 38/39
01:11:37
01:12:13
412
481
Female Fran Marritt V40 42/47
01:12:02
01:12:36
413
188
Female Tracey Fleming Walk Jog Run V40 43/47
01:12:05
01:12:36
414
425
Female Rebecca Proctor Barton & District Ac V40 44/47
01:12:21
01:12:52
415
325
Male James Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V65+ 10/13
01:13:47
01:14:26
416
381
Female Lucie Long Fitmums And Friends V35 39/39
01:13:49
01:14:27
417
183
Female Karen Mullins Barton & District Ac V45 44/47
01:14:07
01:14:38
418
474
Female Samantha Young FSNR 31/31
01:14:29
01:15:00
419
395
Female Anna Freear V40 45/47
01:15:05
01:15:41
420
92
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V65+ 11/13
01:15:33
01:16:12
421
217
Male Andrew Tait V65+ 12/13
01:15:39
01:16:13
422
383
Male David Roy Scott Barton & District Ac V65+ 13/13
01:16:21
01:17:04
423
230
Female Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club V65+ 5/5
01:16:45
01:17:27
424
335
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V45 45/47
01:17:32
01:18:11
425
132
Female Janett Bellew Walk Jog Run V45 46/47
01:17:47
01:18:28
426
318
Female Jo-Anne Parsons Caistor Running Club V55 13/13
01:18:01
01:18:39
427
343
Female Julie Franks Barton & District Ac V50 28/28
01:18:09
01:18:39
428
29
Female Carol Smith V60 15/15
01:18:22
01:18:51
429
120
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies V45 47/47
01:18:16
01:18:54
430
111
Female Lindsay Oconnor V40 46/47
01:20:21
01:21:01
431
476
Female Marie Birch V40 47/47
01:20:34
01:21:01

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62