The Dalton Dash 2019

The 17th March 2019

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
216
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V40 1/59
00:36:17
00:36:20
2
197
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners Senior 1/69
00:36:34
00:36:36
3
318
Female Helen Cross Senior 1/64
00:36:58
00:37:02
4
162
Male Rob Fletcher East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 2/69
00:37:37
00:37:40
5
11
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 3/69
00:37:48
00:37:51
6
239
Male Adam Jordan V40 2/59
00:37:50
00:37:54
7
121
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC Senior 4/69
00:37:56
00:37:59
8
294
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 5/69
00:38:05
00:38:07
9
320
Male Gareth Moyle Beverley AC Senior 6/69
00:38:07
00:38:10
10
188
Male Jamie Allen Senior 7/69
00:38:19
00:38:21
11
242
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC V50 1/60
00:38:37
00:38:40
12
485
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers V40 3/59
00:38:50
00:38:54
13
198
Male Jim Harlock City Of Hull AC V50 2/60
00:38:59
00:39:02
14
308
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC V40 4/59
00:39:06
00:39:09
15
473
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & A.C. Senior 8/69
00:39:21
00:39:24
16
305
Male Dominic Mcpherson V50 3/60
00:39:43
00:39:46
17
45
Female Natalie Bell City Of Hull AC Senior 2/64
00:40:18
00:40:20
18
169
Male Tom Gelsthorpe Senior 9/69
00:40:15
00:40:21
19
271
Male Stephen Logan Senior 10/69
00:40:28
00:40:30
20
50
Male Simon Bishop Beverley AC V40 5/59
00:40:30
00:40:35
21
444
Male David Tyas Senior 11/69
00:41:03
00:41:07
22
190
Male Elliot Hakner Beverley AC V40 6/59
00:41:06
00:41:10
23
448
Male Gary Vieten V50 4/60
00:41:06
00:41:11
24
355
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers V40 7/59
00:41:28
00:41:32
25
172
Male Stephen Glenville City Of Hull AC Senior 12/69
00:41:34
00:41:39
26
144
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V50 5/60
00:41:41
00:41:46
27
358
Male Billy Pike Bridlington Roadrunners V50 6/60
00:41:42
00:41:47
28
247
Male Jacob Kemp Humber Triathletes Senior 13/69
00:41:45
00:41:49
29
269
Male Rob Lewchenko Senior 14/69
00:41:47
00:41:51
30
290
Male Peter Mason City Of Hull AC Senior 15/69
00:41:48
00:41:51
31
410
Male Jake Woods Senior 16/69
00:41:56
00:42:00
32
17
Male Andy Allison Humber Triathletes V40 8/59
00:41:57
00:42:01
33
116
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC V50 7/60
00:41:57
00:42:03
34
458
Male Stephen Wardell Senior 17/69
00:42:00
00:42:09
35
153
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC V50 8/60
00:42:15
00:42:21
36
295
Male Nick Maynard City Of Hull AC V40 9/59
00:42:32
00:42:40
37
404
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V40 10/59
00:42:45
00:42:52
38
13
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC V50 9/60
00:42:59
00:43:02
39
436
Male Shaun Thornborough Beverley AC Senior 18/69
00:43:08
00:43:10
40
235
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 19/69
00:43:06
00:43:11
41
348
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 10/60
00:43:05
00:43:12
42
472
Female Niki Whitaker City Of Hull AC V40 1/80
00:43:09
00:43:12
43
266
Male Matthew Legard Senior 20/69
00:43:15
00:43:20
44
291
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 11/59
00:43:19
00:43:23
45
333
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC V50 11/60
00:43:43
00:43:46
46
228
Male Kristian Huzzard V40 12/59
00:43:49
00:43:54
47
24
Male Andrew Arnold Beverley AC V50 12/60
00:44:00
00:44:08
48
440
Female Mitch Trainor City Of Hull AC V40 2/80
00:44:06
00:44:10
49
139
Male James Durham Beverley AC Senior 21/69
00:44:25
00:44:32
50
152
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC V50 13/60
00:44:24
00:44:37
51
403
Male Matthew Skinns Beverley AC Senior 22/69
00:44:28
00:44:40
52
419
Male Matthew Stockman Senior 23/69
00:44:42
00:44:48
53
420
Male Mike Stones Senior 24/69
00:44:42
00:44:49
54
90
Male Carl Coates Senior 25/69
00:44:49
00:44:56
55
226
Male Mark Hunt V40 13/59
00:45:06
00:45:13
56
3
Male James Abel Driffield Striders V60+ 1/26
00:45:10
00:45:16
57
335
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V50 14/60
00:45:10
00:45:17
58
344
Male Marcus Pape V50 15/60
00:45:14
00:45:19
59
275
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners V50 16/60
00:45:30
00:45:36
60
174
Male Jamie Gould City Of Hull AC Senior 26/69
00:45:31
00:45:36
61
304
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC V60+ 2/26
00:45:28
00:45:40
62
132
Male Ian Donoghue V40 14/59
00:45:36
00:45:41
63
164
Male Martin Forster V50 17/60
00:45:49
00:45:55
64
168
Female Caroline Garvey Barton And District Ac Senior 3/64
00:45:54
00:45:58
65
48
Male Ricki Betts Senior 27/69
00:45:31
00:46:01
66
307
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC V40 15/59
00:45:49
00:46:03
67
82
Female Anita Chambers Senior 4/64
00:45:57
00:46:03
68
67
Male Richard Brothwell V50 18/60
00:46:08
00:46:16
69
76
Male Luke Carmichael Humber Triathletes Senior 28/69
00:46:18
00:46:21
70
278
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 29/69
00:46:19
00:46:41
71
296
Male Andy Mayo V40 16/59
00:46:31
00:46:43
72
149
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends V40 3/80
00:46:39
00:46:44
73
154
Male Jonathan Ewen Beverley AC Senior 30/69
00:46:37
00:46:47
74
438
Male Stew Tindale Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 19/60
00:46:16
00:46:48
75
146
Male Andy Elliott Senior 31/69
00:46:47
00:46:53
76
161
Male Lee Fletcher V40 17/59
00:46:45
00:46:54
77
259
Male Christopher Knowles Senior 32/69
00:46:49
00:46:54
78
349
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders V50 1/34
00:46:36
00:46:54
79
209
Male John Hatfield Senior 33/69
00:46:54
00:47:02
80
413
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders V50 20/60
00:46:58
00:47:02
81
386
Male Craig Sargeson V40 18/59
00:47:00
00:47:07
82
150
Male John Escritt City Of Hull AC V60+ 3/26
00:47:25
00:47:40
83
451
Male Ed Walker City Of Hull AC Senior 34/69
00:47:55
00:47:59
84
86
Male David Clark Beverley AC V40 19/59
00:47:47
00:48:02
85
204
Male John Harrison V60+ 4/26
00:47:57
00:48:06
86
208
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends Senior 5/64
00:48:01
00:48:10
87
350
Male Steve Parkinson Beverley AC V50 21/60
00:47:50
00:48:12
88
356
Female Jill Petrie Senior 6/64
00:47:58
00:48:18
89
131
Male Liam Docherty Senior 35/69
00:48:13
00:48:19
90
479
Male Ian Wilkinson V40 20/59
00:48:02
00:48:22
91
499
Male Pete Young V50 22/60
00:48:19
00:48:26
92
437
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City Of Hull AC V50 2/34
00:48:20
00:48:32
93
128
Male Graham Dinsdale V50 23/60
00:48:37
00:48:44
94
313
Male Chris Mills V40 21/59
00:48:43
00:48:52
95
115
Female Elizabeth Dalton Driffield Striders V40 4/80
00:48:40
00:49:00
96
302
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC Senior 7/64
00:48:49
00:49:03
97
213
Male Jack Hearnshaw Senior 36/69
00:48:53
00:49:06
98
289
Male David Maskell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 24/60
00:48:56
00:49:07
99
113
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC V50 25/60
00:48:53
00:49:07
100
71
Male Steven Bulliment V50 26/60
00:49:04
00:49:10
101
229
Female Tracey Huzzard V40 5/80
00:49:03
00:49:14
102
77
Female Helen Carr V40 6/80
00:49:00
00:49:16
103
478
Male Paul Wiles Beverley AC V50 27/60
00:49:04
00:49:19
104
227
Male Jonathan Hunter City Of Hull AC Senior 37/69
00:49:16
00:49:25
105
217
Male Richie Hodgson V40 22/59
00:49:25
00:49:32
106
401
Female Natasha Shipp Senior 8/64
00:49:11
00:49:33
107
498
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V50 28/60
00:49:22
00:49:35
108
366
Female Jennifer Prowse Senior 9/64
00:49:00
00:49:35
109
314
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC V40 23/59
00:49:23
00:49:36
110
493
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC V40 24/59
00:49:24
00:49:40
111
396
Male Paul Shepherd V50 29/60
00:49:23
00:49:41
112
280
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 25/59
00:49:10
00:49:41
113
394
Male Steve Sharp Driffield Striders V50 30/60
00:49:17
00:49:42
114
470
Female Claire West V40 7/80
00:49:38
00:49:50
115
160
Male Ben Birtles V40 26/59
00:49:44
00:49:51
116
140
Male Rob Dyer Senior 38/69
00:49:33
00:49:55
117
431
Male Peter Thomas V50 31/60
00:49:28
00:50:04
118
236
Male Richard Jefferson Kingston Upon Hull AC Senior 39/69
00:49:59
00:50:07
119
167
Male Joe Garner V40 27/59
00:49:59
00:50:08
120
368
Male Josh Rabet Senior 40/69
00:49:56
00:50:11
121
238
Male Matthew Johnson Senior 41/69
00:49:49
00:50:16
122
249
Male John Kendrick V40 28/59
00:49:50
00:50:18
123
447
Female Deborah Vidal V40 8/80
00:50:08
00:50:18
124
84
Female Rachael Chapman Senior 10/64
00:49:42
00:50:23
125
16
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC V40 9/80
00:50:16
00:50:28
126
381
Male Keith Ross Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 5/26
00:50:23
00:50:37
127
299
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston Upon Hull AC Senior 11/64
00:50:31
00:50:40
128
109
Male Robert Croll Senior 42/69
00:50:34
00:50:42
129
345
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V50 3/34
00:50:33
00:50:44
130
309
Female Rebecca Meilhan Senior 12/64
00:50:32
00:50:47
131
91
Male Darren Cobb V40 29/59
00:50:32
00:50:49
132
303
Female Angie Mckinney Beverley AC V40 10/80
00:50:42
00:50:51
133
477
Female Anna Wilbor Beverley AC Senior 13/64
00:50:45
00:50:54
134
187
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 14/64
00:50:33
00:50:55
135
248
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners V50 32/60
00:50:46
00:50:57
136
455
Male Paul Waltham Senior 43/69
00:50:35
00:50:59
137
165
Male Nick Frere City Of Hull AC V40 30/59
00:50:55
00:51:05
138
211
Male David Hayward Senior 44/69
00:50:54
00:51:07
139
225
Female Sophie Houston Beverley AC Senior 15/64
00:50:59
00:51:08
140
323
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V60+ 6/26
00:51:11
00:51:26
141
272
Male Brian Long Kingston Upon Hull AC V50 33/60
00:51:24
00:51:33
142
327
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V50 34/60
00:51:09
00:51:33
143
129
Male Glenn Dixon V60+ 7/26
00:51:10
00:51:34
144
260
Female Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders Senior 16/64
00:51:07
00:51:38
145
221
Female Fiona Holland Pocklington Runners V40 11/80
00:51:28
00:51:39
146
264
Male Charlie Lazenby V60+ 8/26
00:51:46
00:51:54
147
232
Male Richard Iveson V40 31/59
00:51:37
00:51:55
148
276
Female Helen Lowe Senior 17/64
00:51:45
00:51:57
149
36
Male Paul Baxter Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 32/59
00:51:14
00:51:58
150
385
Female Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 12/80
00:51:32
00:52:00
151
492
Female Rachel Woad Beverley AC V40 13/80
00:52:01
00:52:08
152
292
Male Stephen Matthews V60+ 9/26
00:51:45
00:52:13
153
445
Male Kobus Van Der Westhuizen V40 33/59
00:51:44
00:52:14
154
354
Male David Percival V40 34/59
00:51:45
00:52:15
155
461
Male Mark Waterson City Of Hull AC V50 35/60
00:51:42
00:52:18
156
224
Male Jonathan Green Senior 45/69
00:52:06
00:52:18
157
180
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC V40 14/80
00:52:03
00:52:19
158
104
Male Stephen Coveney City Of Hull AC V60+ 10/26
00:51:44
00:52:22
159
157
Female Fay Fenwick V50 4/34
00:51:56
00:52:31
160
240
Male Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends Senior 46/69
00:52:27
00:52:36
161
384
Male Ricky Russell Senior 47/69
00:52:02
00:52:37
162
31
Male Kev Barker Senior 48/69
00:52:11
00:52:51
163
237
Male Jim Johnson V50 36/60
00:52:34
00:52:55
164
94
Female Hannah Collins Senior 18/64
00:52:16
00:52:55
165
326
Male Keith Nettleton V50 37/60
00:52:37
00:52:58
166
331
Male Thomas Nippress Senior 49/69
00:52:51
00:53:01
167
429
Female Kelly Temple York Knavesmire Harriers V40 15/80
00:52:31
00:53:05
168
322
Male Lee Murrell V40 35/59
00:52:27
00:53:07
169
467
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends V50 5/34
00:53:06
00:53:16
170
433
Male Adam Thompson Kingston Upon Hull AC V50 38/60
00:53:10
00:53:17
171
405
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V40 16/80
00:53:12
00:53:20
172
286
Male Chris Mann Senior 50/69
00:53:04
00:53:21
173
22
Male Nick Appleyard Senior 51/69
00:53:10
00:53:27
174
245
Male Paul Kellington Senior 52/69
00:52:54
00:53:28
175
490
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 39/60
00:52:55
00:53:28
176
15
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC V50 40/60
00:53:20
00:53:31
177
230
Female Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley AC Senior 19/64
00:53:29
00:53:37
178
246
Female Janet Kelly V50 6/34
00:53:27
00:53:39
179
51
Male Samuel Bixby Lonely Goat V40 36/59
00:52:53
00:53:40
180
317
Male Patrick Morris V50 41/60
00:52:54
00:53:40
181
181
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC V50 42/60
00:53:24
00:53:42
182
194
Male Phil Hanson Holmfirth Harriers V60+ 11/26
00:53:29
00:53:43
183
310
Female Ellen Messingham City Of Hull AC V40 17/80
00:53:33
00:53:45
184
319
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 20/64
00:53:23
00:53:45
185
92
Male Ian Coggan Hornsea Harriers V50 43/60
00:53:25
00:53:50
186
178
Female Emma Gray Beverley AC Senior 21/64
00:53:43
00:53:53
187
383
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners V60+ 12/26
00:53:18
00:53:57
188
9
Female Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends V40 18/80
00:53:44
00:54:00
189
220
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners V40 19/80
00:53:59
00:54:11
190
47
Male Darren Benstead V40 37/59
00:53:42
00:54:13
191
391
Female Megan Sellar Senior 22/64
00:53:35
00:54:15
192
85
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC Senior 23/64
00:53:49
00:54:21
193
407
Female Louise Smith Senior 24/64
00:53:56
00:54:27
194
475
Female Helen Whitelam City Of Hull AC Senior 25/64
00:54:14
00:54:31
195
474
Male Graham Whitelam V40 38/59
00:54:15
00:54:31
196
23
Male Tony Appleyard V50 44/60
00:54:17
00:54:34
197
353
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders V40 39/59
00:54:11
00:54:35
198
380
Female Sarah Rose-Crawford East Hull Harriers & AC V40 20/80
00:54:20
00:54:36
199
268
Male Andy Lenham 3XTRI V50 45/60
00:54:04
00:54:40
200
159
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V40 40/59
00:54:25
00:54:44
201
274
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 46/60
00:54:17
00:54:45
202
400
Male Simon Shiels Fitmums And Friends Senior 53/69
00:54:32
00:54:46
203
417
Female Emma Stevenson V40 21/80
00:54:31
00:54:47
204
399
Male Mike Shiels V40 41/59
00:54:19
00:54:52
205
279
Male Mark Lyon Senior 54/69
00:54:32
00:54:58
206
443
Female Sarah Davies Senior 26/64
00:54:51
00:55:11
207
93
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends V40 42/59
00:55:03
00:55:11
208
175
Female Jessica Gould City Of Hull AC Senior 27/64
00:54:52
00:55:13
209
359
Male Richard Pollard V50 47/60
00:54:38
00:55:14
210
476
Female Tina Wigglesworth East Hull Harriers & AC V40 22/80
00:55:06
00:55:21
211
223
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 23/80
00:55:00
00:55:29
212
18
Male Mark Allitt Selby Striders V50 48/60
00:55:18
00:55:29
213
19
Male William Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners Senior 55/69
00:55:11
00:55:30
214
37
Male Sam Beachell Senior 56/69
00:55:10
00:55:30
215
163
Male Chris Forsey Senior 57/69
00:55:32
00:55:42
216
28
Female Anne Bakker Haltemprice RRC V60+ 1/16
00:55:32
00:55:43
217
54
Male Paul Booth V40 43/59
00:55:08
00:55:46
218
462
Male Michael Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 13/26
00:55:36
00:55:47
219
25
Male Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers V60+ 14/26
00:55:21
00:55:47
220
480
Female Louise Wilkinson V40 24/80
00:55:12
00:55:49
221
186
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends Senior 28/64
00:55:35
00:55:55
222
494
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends V50 7/34
00:56:01
00:56:12
223
123
Female Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends V40 25/80
00:55:56
00:56:13
224
111
Male Peter Cserne V40 44/59
00:56:04
00:56:19
225
466
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders V50 8/34
00:56:01
00:56:29
226
59
Male Jonathan Bowers V50 49/60
00:56:18
00:56:32
227
215
Female Rachel Hobday Senior 29/64
00:56:13
00:56:34
228
125
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 30/64
00:56:29
00:56:36
229
20
Female Karen Andrews Goole Viking Striders V50 9/34
00:56:18
00:56:37
230
393
Male Jason Shakesby V40 45/59
00:56:30
00:56:44
231
471
Female Debbie Westmoreland Scarborough Athletic Club Senior 31/64
00:56:16
00:56:46
232
182
Female Sam Graystone Hornsea Harriers V40 26/80
00:56:24
00:56:48
233
219
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners V50 50/60
00:56:38
00:56:53
234
483
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers V40 27/80
00:56:45
00:57:09
235
254
Female Jackie Kirkman V50 10/34
00:56:46
00:57:10
236
33
Female Laura Bassett Fitmums And Friends Senior 32/64
00:57:04
00:57:25
237
88
Male Geoff Clarkson White City Hull RRC V40 46/59
00:57:07
00:57:33
238
321
Male David Mullett Senior 58/69
00:56:54
00:57:41
239
53
Female Kate Blamires Senior 33/64
00:57:25
00:57:44
240
316
Female Bianca Moone V40 28/80
00:57:29
00:57:47
241
39
Female Sarah Beachell V40 29/80
00:57:26
00:57:51
242
343
Female Marie Palframan East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 34/64
00:57:36
00:57:52
243
1
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends V40 47/59
00:57:55
00:58:05
244
390
Male Tom Scott Senior 59/69
00:57:37
00:58:05
245
110
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60+ 15/26
00:57:33
00:58:24
246
398
Male Mick Shields East Hull Harriers V60+ 16/26
00:58:12
00:58:30
247
38
Male Sam Beachell V40 48/59
00:58:12
00:58:37
248
21
Male James Appleyard Senior 60/69
00:58:12
00:58:50
249
257
Male Nigel Kitching V60+ 17/26
00:58:22
00:58:52
250
334
Female Tanith Norris Senior 35/64
00:58:21
00:58:53
251
285
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V40 30/80
00:58:41
00:59:01
252
133
Female Tracy Donoghue V40 31/80
00:58:44
00:59:03
253
372
Male Ian Regester V50 51/60
00:58:31
00:59:03
254
137
Male Paul Drury Fitmums And Friends V40 49/59
00:58:31
00:59:03
255
58
Female Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends Senior 36/64
00:58:48
00:59:08
256
49
Male Mark Bibby V40 50/59
00:58:49
00:59:10
257
423
Male James Sweeney Scunthorpe & District AC V40 51/59
00:58:39
00:59:14
258
491
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC V40 32/80
00:58:42
00:59:18
259
199
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC V60+ 18/26
00:58:44
00:59:19
260
200
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends V40 33/80
00:58:54
00:59:21
261
330
Female Claire Nimmo Kingston Upon Hull AC Senior 37/64
00:59:12
00:59:23
262
469
Female Deborah Wescott V50 11/34
00:58:51
00:59:28
263
118
Male Lee Daniels V50 52/60
00:59:12
00:59:32
264
456
Female Stacey Ward Senior 38/64
00:59:15
00:59:34
265
301
Female Sarah Mccartney V60+ 2/16
00:59:08
00:59:39
266
311
Female Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies V60+ 3/16
00:58:58
00:59:40
267
351
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V50 53/60
00:59:28
00:59:43
268
300
Female Sharon Mccann Driffield Striders V40 34/80
00:59:18
00:59:50
269
102
Male Sacha Corazzi Senior 61/69
00:59:33
00:59:51
270
7
Female Debs Adcock Barracuda Triathlon Club V50 12/34
00:59:17
00:59:52
271
27
Female Kate Bailey Senior 39/64
00:59:22
00:59:54
272
360
Male Lee Poulter Senior 62/69
00:59:19
00:59:59
273
234
Male Simon Jack Barracuda Triathlon Club V60+ 19/26
00:59:46
00:59:59
274
79
Female Sally Cass V50 13/34
00:59:19
01:00:01
275
367
Female Vicky Pullen V40 35/80
00:59:19
01:00:01
276
201
Female Emma Harris V40 36/80
00:59:52
01:00:10
277
130
Female Sheila Dixon Beverley AC V50 14/34
00:59:41
01:00:14
278
329
Female Karen Nicholson V50 15/34
00:59:56
01:00:14
279
341
Female Blanche Pacey V50 16/34
01:00:05
01:00:17
280
251
Female Christine Kerr V50 17/34
01:00:08
01:00:18
281
62
Male Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V50 54/60
00:59:42
01:00:22
282
61
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V40 37/80
00:59:49
01:00:28
283
463
Female Sally Watts V40 38/80
00:59:57
01:00:30
284
46
Female Alison Benson V40 39/80
01:00:02
01:00:34
285
185
Female Janette Guiver V40 40/80
01:00:11
01:00:35
286
337
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends V40 41/80
01:00:10
01:00:36
287
375
Male David Rimmer Senior 63/69
01:00:22
01:00:44
288
262
Male Mike Lamb Senior 64/69
01:00:24
01:00:47
289
106
Male Julian Crabtree V50 55/60
01:00:37
01:00:59
290
340
Male Philip Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 20/26
01:00:49
01:01:02
291
250
Female Mandy Kendrick V40 42/80
01:00:35
01:01:03
292
446
Female Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners V50 18/34
01:00:52
01:01:08
293
80
Female Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends Senior 40/64
01:00:48
01:01:09
294
193
Female Gaye Hanson Fitmums And Friends V50 19/34
01:00:50
01:01:09
295
14
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V50 20/34
01:00:45
01:01:13
296
73
Female Vanessa Burns Fitmums And Friends V40 43/80
01:00:56
01:01:17
297
72
Female Susan Burgess V50 21/34
01:01:18
01:01:30
298
151
Female Kim Escritt Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 4/16
01:01:28
01:01:37
299
207
Male Michael Hart V40 52/59
01:01:16
01:01:39
300
42
Female Ellen Beddows Senior 41/64
01:01:06
01:01:40
301
306
Female Kerry Mctaminey Senior 42/64
01:01:33
01:01:47
302
411
Male Kirk Southern Bridlington Road Runners Senior 65/69
01:01:08
01:01:52
303
495
Male Benjamin Wright Senior 66/69
01:01:09
01:01:52
304
4
Female Ruth Abel V50 22/34
01:01:28
01:01:55
305
105
Female Denise Cowling V50 23/34
01:01:45
01:02:01
306
382
Female Jo Rowland Beverley AC V40 44/80
01:01:45
01:02:03
307
87
Male Paul Clarke Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 21/26
01:01:59
01:02:11
308
119
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC V50 24/34
01:01:36
01:02:14
309
339
Female Denise Ombler East Hull Harriers & AC V60+ 5/16
01:02:02
01:02:21
310
408
Male Simon Smith V50 56/60
01:02:08
01:02:21
311
465
Female Lisa Webb Kingston Upon Hull AC V40 45/80
01:02:13
01:02:23
312
261
Female Elisabeth Lamb V40 46/80
01:01:59
01:02:31
313
287
Female Jo Marginson Run Verity V60+ 6/16
01:02:14
01:02:42
314
138
Female Nikki Dunlop V40 47/80
01:02:16
01:02:45
315
387
Female Vicki Saxon V40 48/80
01:02:17
01:02:46
316
117
Female Zoe Dalton V40 49/80
01:02:28
01:02:51
317
8
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V40 50/80
01:02:35
01:03:19
318
30
Female Helen Pillow Senior 43/64
01:03:01
01:03:42
319
497
Male Tony Wright V50 57/60
01:03:38
01:03:58
320
336
Female Monicah Oakley Senior 44/64
01:03:27
01:04:02
321
484
Male Daniel Williamson Senior 67/69
01:03:38
01:04:06
322
81
Female Helen Catterall V40 51/80
01:04:14
01:04:32
323
397
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies V40 52/80
01:03:56
01:04:39
324
487
Female Julie Wilson V60+ 7/16
01:04:29
01:04:51
325
263
Female Jane Lawson York Acorn V50 25/34
01:04:16
01:05:01
326
395
Female Sara Sheard Senior 45/64
01:04:20
01:05:04
327
256
Female Gaynor Kitching Yorkshire Wolds V60+ 8/16
01:04:22
01:05:05
328
450
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends V40 53/80
01:04:28
01:05:06
329
170
Female Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends V40 54/80
01:04:46
01:05:08
330
40
Male Philip Beasley Senior 68/69
01:04:45
01:05:14
331
205
Female Judy Harrison V50 26/34
01:04:38
01:05:14
332
148
Female Amy Emmerson Senior 46/64
01:04:49
01:05:21
333
103
Female Becky Coulman Senior 47/64
01:04:50
01:05:21
334
453
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies V50 27/34
01:04:41
01:05:23
335
442
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 53/59
01:05:03
01:05:31
336
365
Female Sarah Proctor V40 55/80
01:04:56
01:05:33
337
488
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 56/80
01:05:00
01:05:42
338
112
Female Kathy Cuckoo 3XTRI V40 57/80
01:05:07
01:05:48
339
258
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 58/80
01:05:16
01:05:50
340
120
Female Debbie Davison Senior 48/64
01:05:15
01:05:50
341
2
Female Elizabeth Abel Driffield Striders Senior 49/64
01:05:25
01:05:52
342
421
Female Edwina Subritzky V40 59/80
01:05:23
01:05:53
343
10
Female Kate Albutt Yorkshire Wold Runners V40 60/80
01:05:22
01:05:56
344
434
Male Lee Thompson-Halls Kingston Upon Hull AC V40 54/59
01:05:43
01:05:57
345
452
Female Janice Walker Yorkshire Wold Runners V50 28/34
01:05:16
01:05:58
346
26
Male Steve Babb City Of Hull AC V40 55/59
01:05:48
01:06:06
347
369
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC Senior 50/64
01:05:50
01:06:07
348
166
Female Charlotte Friend White City Hull RRC Senior 51/64
01:05:32
01:06:11
349
406
Male Frank Smith Senior 69/69
01:05:32
01:06:11
350
415
Female Kelly Stathers Senior 52/64
01:06:03
01:06:23
351
457
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies V60+ 9/16
01:05:40
01:06:24
352
376
Female Kirsty Ripley V40 61/80
01:06:10
01:06:26
353
342
Female Carolyn Padden V40 62/80
01:06:11
01:06:26
354
364
Male Geoffrey Probert White City Hull RRC V60+ 22/26
01:05:50
01:06:28
355
373
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends V40 63/80
01:06:26
01:06:42
356
489
Male Nigel Wilson Beverley AC V50 58/60
01:06:02
01:06:44
357
361
Female Katie Pounds Senior 53/64
01:06:16
01:06:50
358
324
Female Alex Grace Nel Senior 54/64
01:06:23
01:06:58
359
171
Female Fay Giles West Hull Ladies V50 29/34
01:06:23
01:07:06
360
298
Female Julie Mccaffer V40 64/80
01:06:42
01:07:16
361
147
Female Sophie Ellyard Senior 55/64
01:06:57
01:07:27
362
126
Female Rosie Dews Senior 56/64
01:07:04
01:07:33
363
426
Female Sue Taft Weet Hull Ladies V50 30/34
01:07:08
01:07:39
364
460
Female Rebecca Washington Kingston Upon Hull AC Senior 57/64
01:08:02
01:08:28
365
402
Male Steve Shipp V40 56/59
01:08:17
01:08:41
366
338
Male James Oglesby Fitmums And Friends V40 57/59
01:08:17
01:08:41
367
482
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC V60+ 10/16
01:08:16
01:08:47
368
273
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 31/34
01:08:25
01:09:08
369
210
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends V60+ 11/16
01:08:57
01:09:20
370
388
Female Caroline Scanlan Fitmums And Friends V40 65/80
01:09:00
01:09:23
371
135
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners V40 66/80
01:08:46
01:09:29
372
265
Female Allison Lee V40 67/80
01:09:08
01:09:35
373
464
Female Colleen Weatherill V40 68/80
01:09:16
01:09:47
374
179
Female Leanne Kilvington Senior 58/64
01:09:32
01:10:01
375
192
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road RunnersR V60+ 12/16
01:09:28
01:10:11
376
281
Female Sue Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 32/34
01:10:07
01:10:35
377
449
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends V40 69/80
01:10:31
01:10:49
378
253
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 58/59
01:10:12
01:10:49
379
202
Female Lynda Harris Fitmums And Friends V40 70/80
01:10:45
01:11:18
380
481
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends V60+ 13/16
01:10:48
01:11:20
381
459
Female Zoe Warters Yorkshire Woods Runners Senior 59/64
01:11:10
01:11:43
382
416
Female Terri Stathers Senior 60/64
01:12:44
01:13:04
383
425
Female Jenny Symington Senior 61/64
01:12:44
01:13:04
384
363
Male Luke Primmer Fitmums And Friends V40 59/59
01:12:32
01:13:14
385
189
Male Ian Hairsine City Of Hull AC V50 59/60
01:12:47
01:13:15
386
195
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 60/60
01:12:35
01:13:15
387
44
Female Claire Bell V40 71/80
01:12:46
01:13:16
388
41
Female Susan Beasley V60+ 14/16
01:13:02
01:13:33
389
114
Female Alison Dale Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V50 33/34
01:13:43
01:14:29
390
83
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC V40 72/80
01:14:21
01:15:03
391
389
Female Janice Scott KuHAC V60+ 15/16
01:14:40
01:15:06
392
75
Male Ron Card Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 23/26
01:15:01
01:15:27
393
127
Female Pauline Dickinson Wellingborough & District AC V40 73/80
01:16:40
01:17:26
394
428
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V60+ 24/26
01:17:10
01:17:34
395
124
Female Melanie Day Scarborough Athletic Club V40 74/80
01:17:22
01:17:57
396
352
Female Wendy Pattison Scarborough Athletic Club V40 75/80
01:17:23
01:17:58
397
108
Female Elizabeth Cremer Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 76/80
01:18:01
01:18:31
398
439
Female Sarah Tock City Of Hull AC V40 77/80
01:18:00
01:18:44
399
89
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies V60+ 16/16
01:19:52
01:20:33
400
134
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V40 78/80
01:20:06
01:20:46
401
203
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC V60+ 25/26
01:20:40
01:21:23
402
176
Female Katie Grainge Kingston Upon Hull AC Senior 62/64
01:21:12
01:21:38
403
95
Female Denise Cook White City Hull RRC V40 79/80
01:22:13
01:22:55
404
32
Female Amanda Barr Kingston Upon Hull AC Senior 63/64
01:23:32
01:24:11
405
52
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies V50 34/34
01:24:49
01:25:35
406
378
Female Sharon Rogerson West Hull Ladies V40 80/80
01:24:52
01:25:37
407
56
Female Rozz Boshell Senior 64/64
01:29:52
01:30:41
408
435
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC V60+ 26/26
01:30:42
01:31:24