The East Hull 20 2019

The 24th March 2019

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
145
Male Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 10-39 1/132
01:52:15
01:52:16
2
612
Male Jordan Skelly Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 10-39 2/132
01:56:57
01:56:58
3
50
Male John Birch Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 10-39 3/132
01:57:04
01:57:05
4
232
Male Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers 40-44 1/68
01:59:41
01:59:45
5
67
Male Steven Bowyer Blackhill Bounders 40-44 2/68
02:00:08
02:00:13
6
389
Male Darren King Clowne Road Runners 50-54 1/54
02:00:23
02:00:25
7
265
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners 45-49 1/66
02:00:57
02:00:59
8
321
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders 40-44 3/68
02:01:35
02:01:36
9
271
Male Peter Graham 10-39 4/132
02:02:28
02:02:32
10
169
Male Adam Dalton Louth AC 10-39 5/132
02:03:18
02:03:21
11
361
Male Mike Jefferies Darlington H & AC 10-39 6/132
02:04:49
02:04:51
12
140
Male Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers 10-39 7/132
02:05:10
02:05:16
13
53
Male Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 8/132
02:05:22
02:05:26
14
433
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac 40-44 4/68
02:05:28
02:05:32
15
144
Male Creighton Connolly Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 10-39 9/132
02:05:31
02:05:35
16
478
Male Lee Mountain 10-39 10/132
02:05:36
02:05:41
17
46
Male Andrew Bennett Valley Striders 10-39 11/132
02:06:15
02:06:16
18
270
Male Shane Grace St Theresas AC 40-44 5/68
02:06:32
02:06:37
19
498
Male Paul Newsome St Theresas AC 45-49 2/66
02:06:32
02:06:37
20
703
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 12/132
02:06:37
02:06:40
21
659
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 6/68
02:06:54
02:06:58
22
624
Male Michael Smith Pocklington Runners 10-39 13/132
02:07:16
02:07:20
23
283
Male Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers & AC 40-44 7/68
02:07:42
02:07:42
24
547
Male Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC 40-44 8/68
02:08:34
02:08:39
25
198
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 2/54
02:08:51
02:08:56
26
184
Male S?®bastien Delaure ASPOC 10-39 14/132
02:09:42
02:09:45
27
681
Male Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC 10-39 15/132
02:10:09
02:10:15
28
736
Male Robert Windard Lincoln & District Runners 10-39 16/132
02:10:45
02:10:50
29
474
Male Ryan Morris Barton & District Ac 10-39 17/132
02:11:04
02:11:07
30
12
Male James Allinson New Marske Harriers AC 10-39 18/132
02:11:01
02:11:08
31
472
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 3/66
02:11:47
02:11:49
32
204
Female Lyndsey Eastman Kimberworth Striders RC 10-34 1/66
02:10:40
02:11:59
33
101
Male Adrian Bushby City Of Hull AC 50-54 3/54
02:12:02
02:12:05
34
293
Male John Hamilton 50-54 4/54
02:12:27
02:12:34
35
98
Female Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 10-34 2/66
02:12:35
02:12:39
36
254
Male Richard Gibbs Roundhay Runners 40-44 9/68
02:12:52
02:12:59
37
316
Male Aaron Hill Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 10-39 19/132
02:12:56
02:13:06
38
395
Male Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners 50-54 5/54
02:13:16
02:13:20
39
22
Male Joe Atkinson Wetherby Runners 10-39 20/132
02:12:56
02:14:06
40
442
Male Ian Maudsley St Theresas AC 10-39 21/132
02:14:31
02:14:36
41
163
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 22/132
02:14:37
02:14:43
42
579
Male Jonathan Roberts Lincoln & District Runners 10-39 23/132
02:14:57
02:15:12
43
137
Male Adam Coffey City Of Hull AC 10-39 24/132
02:15:17
02:15:17
44
170
Male Scott Daly Pontefract Ac 45-49 4/66
02:15:30
02:15:35
45
534
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 5/66
02:15:34
02:15:40
46
608
Male Rob Sim Lincoln & District Runners 10-39 25/132
02:15:28
02:15:45
47
700
Male Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 26/132
02:16:38
02:16:38
48
33
Male Shaun Barley East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 27/132
02:16:49
02:16:52
49
436
Female Charlotte Mason City Of York AC 10-34 3/66
02:16:55
02:16:59
50
299
Male Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers 10-39 28/132
02:16:59
02:17:06
51
279
Male Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 10/68
02:17:09
02:17:18
52
40
Male Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers 45-49 6/66
02:17:39
02:17:41
53
660
Male Stephen Tether Goole Viking Striders 45-49 7/66
02:17:35
02:17:44
54
219
Female Sian Evans Steel City Striders 10-34 4/66
02:17:56
02:18:02
55
135
Male Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers AC 45-49 8/66
02:18:04
02:18:12
56
27
Male Joe Baker Stadium Runners 10-39 29/132
02:17:53
02:18:17
57
278
Male Chris Green 45-49 9/66
02:18:55
02:18:55
58
154
Male Peter Cork Beverley AC 45-49 10/66
02:19:03
02:19:08
59
500
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & AC 40-44 11/68
02:19:08
02:19:13
60
426
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 11/66
02:19:23
02:19:24
61
432
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 12/66
02:19:31
02:19:42
62
331
Male Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers & AC 45-49 13/66
02:19:37
02:19:44
63
550
Male Edward Powell Roundhay Runners 10-39 30/132
02:19:44
02:19:52
64
591
Male Daniel Scott City Of Hull AC 10-39 31/132
02:20:09
02:20:15
65
742
Male James Wright Knaresborough Striders 10-39 32/132
02:20:24
02:20:31
66
209
Male Simon Edwards Barber Ackworth Road Runners & AC 10-39 33/132
02:20:37
02:20:42
67
281
Male Simon Griffin 50-54 6/54
02:21:03
02:21:18
68
707
Male Matthew West Skegness & District Running Club 40-44 12/68
02:21:21
02:21:21
69
301
Male Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers 45-49 14/66
02:21:19
02:21:23
70
367
Male Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers 50-54 7/54
02:21:21
02:21:27
71
341
Female Claire Howard Totley AC 45-49 1/38
02:21:19
02:21:36
72
705
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers 10-39 34/132
02:21:47
02:21:52
73
630
Male Matthew Snow 10-39 35/132
02:21:56
02:22:08
74
249
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 10-39 36/132
02:22:08
02:22:16
75
511
Male Martin Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 37/132
02:22:16
02:22:22
76
647
Male Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 38/132
02:22:26
02:22:29
77
116
Male James Carvello Roundhay Runners 40-44 13/68
02:22:24
02:22:42
78
737
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 35-39 1/37
02:22:49
02:22:58
79
175
Male Robert Davies Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 50-54 8/54
02:23:00
02:23:00
80
614
Male Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers 40-44 14/68
02:23:11
02:23:16
81
673
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC 10-39 39/132
02:23:16
02:23:22
82
727
Male Dave Wilson #TeamWolfPack 10-39 40/132
02:23:22
02:23:25
83
517
Male Paul Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC 45-49 15/66
02:23:22
02:23:25
84
221
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/38
02:23:21
02:23:38
85
286
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 9/54
02:23:20
02:23:39
86
642
Male Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 1/27
02:23:52
02:24:05
87
730
Male Nicholas Mark Wilson 55-59 2/27
02:24:38
02:24:47
88
711
Male David Whitelock 10-39 41/132
02:24:32
02:24:51
89
165
Male Neil Crummack 10-39 42/132
02:24:51
02:24:54
90
575
Female Dawn Richardson Quakers RC 45-49 3/38
02:24:46
02:24:59
91
728
Male Jon Wilson City Of Hull AC 45-49 16/66
02:25:00
02:25:08
92
335
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 43/132
02:25:11
02:25:15
93
590
Female Laura Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers 10-34 5/66
02:25:10
02:25:15
94
14
Female Lorna Allison Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 1/34
02:25:19
02:25:28
95
634
Male Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers 10-39 44/132
02:25:53
02:25:58
96
239
Male Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers 55-59 3/27
02:25:54
02:25:58
97
13
Male David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners 45-49 17/66
02:26:01
02:26:05
98
384
Male Richard Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners 10-39 45/132
02:26:02
02:26:16
99
52
Male Ben Birtles City Of Hull AC 40-44 15/68
02:26:16
02:26:22
100
230
Male Robert Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 10-39 46/132
02:26:16
02:26:23
101
36
Male Daniel Barrass City Of Hull AC 10-39 47/132
02:26:43
02:26:52
102
234
Male David Forrest Steel City Striders 10-39 48/132
02:26:39
02:27:00
103
664
Female Megan Thomson York Knavesmire Harriers 10-34 6/66
02:27:16
02:27:31
104
115
Male Paul Cartwright City Of Hull AC 60+ 1/33
02:27:31
02:27:40
105
34
Male Carl Barnaby Barnaby Tri 10-39 49/132
02:27:32
02:27:45
106
622
Male Lee Smith Grimsby Harriers 10-39 50/132
02:27:26
02:27:51
107
488
Female Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders 10-34 7/66
02:28:17
02:28:35
108
185
Male Ben Devereux 40-44 16/68
02:28:12
02:28:36
109
344
Female Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners & AC 10-34 8/66
02:28:15
02:28:38
110
749
Male Dawid Zamojtuk Pedziwiatr Bialystok PL 10-39 51/132
02:28:29
02:28:42
111
572
Male Robert Rennie Skegness Coasters 10-39 52/132
02:28:45
02:28:45
112
617
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 18/66
02:28:31
02:28:48
113
680
Male William Walkeden 10-39 53/132
02:28:46
02:28:59
114
663
Male Neil Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC 10-39 54/132
02:28:31
02:29:05
115
686
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 40-44 17/68
02:28:57
02:29:08
116
82
Female Lucy Broom Steel City Striders 45-49 4/38
02:29:03
02:29:11
117
196
Male Lee Draper City Of Hull AC 45-49 19/66
02:29:13
02:29:22
118
679
Male Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 10/54
02:29:11
02:29:39
119
419
Female Shawnie Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC 10-34 9/66
02:29:39
02:29:45
120
447
Male Dave Mayo 10-39 55/132
02:29:40
02:29:47
121
333
Male Tony Hooper Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 18/68
02:29:26
02:29:57
122
351
Male Ben Jackson Tadcaster Harriers 10-39 56/132
02:29:43
02:30:07
123
633
Male Chris Spencer 50-54 11/54
02:30:00
02:30:11
124
739
Female Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders RC 10-34 10/66
02:30:04
02:30:11
125
263
Female Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC 55-59 1/15
02:30:23
02:30:28
126
504
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 4/27
02:30:40
02:30:55
127
99
Male Phil Burton Roundhay Runners 50-54 12/54
02:30:45
02:31:07
128
548
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 13/54
02:31:12
02:31:17
129
641
Male Ben Stittle Steel City Striders 10-39 57/132
02:31:00
02:31:20
130
131
Male James Clarke Crossgate Harrier 10-39 58/132
02:31:15
02:31:27
131
222
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 5/27
02:31:17
02:31:34
132
457
Male Dominic Mcpherson 50-54 14/54
02:31:31
02:31:35
133
440
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders 55-59 2/15
02:31:32
02:31:51
134
496
Male Richard Newberry Queensbury RC Unknown 1/1
02:31:40
02:31:58
135
431
Male Hamid Mardi City Of Hull AC 45-49 20/66
02:32:12
02:32:14
136
497
Male Jason Newman York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 19/68
02:31:51
02:32:15
137
530
Female Helen Pavey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 5/38
02:31:49
02:32:28
138
355
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 59/132
02:32:14
02:32:36
139
86
Male Oliver Brown Scarborough AC 10-39 60/132
02:32:36
02:32:38
140
570
Female Laura Reid Roundhay Runners 35-39 2/37
02:32:51
02:33:03
141
669
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 21/66
02:32:53
02:33:24
142
671
Female Louise Trainor Quakers RC 45-49 6/38
02:33:26
02:33:41
143
250
Male Mindaugas Gibas 10-39 61/132
02:33:43
02:33:48
144
636
Male Andrew Stannard Kingston Upon Hull AC 10-39 62/132
02:34:02
02:34:06
145
683
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 15/54
02:33:46
02:34:07
146
300
Female Becky Harris 10-34 11/66
02:34:06
02:34:11
147
206
Female Nikki Eastwood Roundhay Runners 50-54 1/27
02:34:02
02:34:14
148
305
Female Della Hatfield City Of Hull AC 35-39 3/37
02:33:55
02:34:15
149
113
Male Steve Carberry Lakeside Lincoln RC 10-39 63/132
02:33:38
02:34:23
150
747
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC 10-34 12/66
02:34:09
02:34:26
151
61
Male Shaun Bonnar East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 20/68
02:34:09
02:34:40
152
421
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners 35-39 4/37
02:34:38
02:34:48
153
308
Male Mark Haxby Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 16/54
02:34:36
02:35:04
154
712
Male Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners 10-39 64/132
02:35:15
02:35:15
155
377
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/27
02:35:09
02:35:16
156
502
Male Richard Nicklen 10-39 65/132
02:34:40
02:35:20
157
687
Male Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC 10-39 66/132
02:35:21
02:35:31
158
738
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC 60+ 2/33
02:35:46
02:36:02
159
593
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC 10-34 13/66
02:35:50
02:36:08
160
159
Male Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC 10-39 67/132
02:36:21
02:36:24
161
564
Male Simon Rayner Danum Harriers 50-54 17/54
02:36:43
02:36:52
162
245
Male Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 21/68
02:36:29
02:37:03
163
235
Male Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 18/54
02:36:37
02:37:04
164
280
Female Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners 10-34 14/66
02:36:54
02:37:18
165
88
Male Thomas Brown 10-39 68/132
02:37:05
02:37:41
166
8
Male Olly Alldridge Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 69/132
02:37:37
02:37:51
167
357
Male Richard James 40-44 22/68
02:37:37
02:38:08
168
313
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 23/68
02:37:59
02:38:08
169
84
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 19/54
02:37:51
02:38:10
170
78
Male Neil Brock Royton Road Runners 50-54 20/54
02:37:53
02:38:13
171
450
Male Chris Mcclane City Of Hull AC 10-39 70/132
02:37:36
02:38:17
172
57
Male Matthew Blakeley Roundhay Runners 45-49 22/66
02:38:04
02:38:26
173
670
Male Chris Tomlinson Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 23/66
02:37:56
02:38:31
174
25
Male Richard Bacon 45-49 24/66
02:38:00
02:38:38
175
87
Male Sam Brown 10-39 71/132
02:38:14
02:38:41
176
391
Male Paul Kippax 45-49 25/66
02:38:27
02:38:41
177
682
Female Jessica Walker 10-34 15/66
02:38:35
02:38:43
178
481
Male Peter Mummery 40-44 24/68
02:38:44
02:38:44
179
289
Male Andy Guymer City Of Hull AC 40-44 25/68
02:38:04
02:38:45
180
21
Male Ian Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 26/68
02:38:27
02:38:46
181
460
Female Natalie Medd 10-34 16/66
02:38:37
02:38:48
182
287
Male Radoslaw Gruszkowski 10-39 72/132
02:38:57
02:38:57
183
49
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club 40-44 27/68
02:38:06
02:39:06
184
43
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club 50-54 21/54
02:38:08
02:39:08
185
297
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 28/68
02:38:54
02:39:12
186
398
Male David Langford Danum Harriers 45-49 26/66
02:39:09
02:39:19
187
684
Female Lucy Walker 35-39 5/37
02:39:18
02:39:38
188
183
Male Richard Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 73/132
02:39:26
02:39:50
189
539
Male Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 60+ 3/33
02:39:34
02:39:53
190
85
Male Derek Brown City Of Hull AC 50-54 22/54
02:39:47
02:40:17
191
445
Male Richard Maxted Steel City Striders 10-39 74/132
02:39:53
02:40:27
192
3
Male Robert Ackroyd 50-54 23/54
02:40:36
02:40:51
193
551
Female Nicki Powell Lincoln & District Runners 40-44 2/34
02:41:09
02:41:21
194
323
Male Dave Hodkinson Grimsby Triathlon Club 45-49 27/66
02:41:33
02:41:42
195
228
Male Christopher Fletcher Hatton Darts 55-59 7/27
02:41:48
02:41:56
196
71
Female Julie Bradshaw North East Marathon Club 60+ 1/8
02:41:53
02:42:27
197
495
Male John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers 40-44 29/68
02:42:08
02:42:42
198
102
Female Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 10-34 17/66
02:42:36
02:42:52
199
423
Male Simon Lunn Sleaford Town Runners 45-49 28/66
02:42:30
02:43:04
200
731
Male Paul Wilson Keighley & Craven AC 45-49 29/66
02:42:01
02:43:07
201
136
Male Carl Coates 10-39 75/132
02:42:21
02:43:26
202
693
Female Leanne Warnes Lincoln & District Runners 35-39 6/37
02:42:57
02:43:37
203
526
Female Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 7/37
02:43:24
02:44:03
204
383
Female Amy Kerman Warley Wasps 10-34 18/66
02:43:50
02:44:03
205
714
Male James Whittaker Abbey Runners 50-54 24/54
02:43:49
02:44:06
206
23
Male John Atkinson 50-54 25/54
02:43:54
02:44:08
207
605
Male David Shores Nidd Valley Road Runners 50-54 26/54
02:43:40
02:44:10
208
607
Male William Sigsworth NEVAC 60+ 4/33
02:43:11
02:44:12
209
95
Female Helen Burgess Steel City Striders 10-34 19/66
02:44:13
02:44:30
210
420
Female Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners 40-44 3/34
02:44:12
02:44:31
211
396
Male George Laing Doncaster AC 55-59 8/27
02:44:06
02:44:31
212
217
Male John Escritt City Of Hull AC 60+ 5/33
02:43:44
02:44:37
213
108
Male James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners 45-49 30/66
02:44:32
02:44:47
214
314
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 7/38
02:44:55
02:45:07
215
70
Male Scott Bradley 45-49 31/66
02:44:44
02:45:08
216
658
Male Steve Tebb Clowne Road Runners 45-49 32/66
02:44:35
02:45:11
217
176
Male Lee Davis 10-39 76/132
02:44:32
02:45:13
218
29
Male Gerry Banham Stainland Lions Road Runners 60+ 6/33
02:45:11
02:45:22
219
638
Male Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 30/68
02:45:05
02:45:24
220
350
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 4/34
02:45:18
02:45:38
221
487
Male Wayne Murtagh City Of Hull AC 40-44 31/68
02:45:14
02:45:45
222
266
Male Andy Gledhill Skegness & District Running Club 60+ 7/33
02:45:15
02:45:50
223
260
Female Susie Gibson Humber Triathletes 40-44 5/34
02:45:32
02:46:03
224
257
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 27/54
02:46:26
02:46:42
225
380
Male Michael Keedy St Theresas AC 45-49 33/66
02:46:34
02:46:43
226
746
Female Naomi Youel Methley Striders 45-49 8/38
02:46:34
02:46:43
227
667
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City Of Hull AC 50-54 2/27
02:46:20
02:46:46
228
19
Male Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 77/132
02:46:21
02:47:02
229
661
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 9/38
02:47:08
02:47:20
230
434
Female Anna Martin Beverley AC 10-34 20/66
02:47:13
02:47:26
231
153
Male Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC 60+ 8/33
02:47:13
02:47:32
232
224
Male Rob Field Hornsea Harriers 40-44 32/68
02:46:45
02:47:33
233
492
Female Olivia Neal Rotherham Harriers & AC 10-34 21/66
02:47:15
02:47:36
234
455
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC 60+ 9/33
02:46:58
02:47:39
235
158
Male Declan Crace Lakeside Lincoln RC 10-39 78/132
02:47:14
02:47:40
236
83
Male Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers 45-49 34/66
02:47:20
02:47:57
237
178
Male Paul Davis City Of Hull AC 45-49 35/66
02:47:50
02:48:01
238
336
Male Jay Horne 40-44 33/68
02:47:04
02:48:02
239
60
Male Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 79/132
02:48:07
02:48:27
240
528
Male John Parry 50-54 28/54
02:47:37
02:48:27
241
513
Male Rob O'neill 45-49 36/66
02:47:51
02:48:31
242
653
Female Pamela Tarbet City Of Hull AC 35-39 8/37
02:48:19
02:48:31
243
392
Male Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners 10-39 80/132
02:48:52
02:49:04
244
632
Male Paul Spence 10-39 81/132
02:48:42
02:49:05
245
173
Male Matt Dass 40-44 34/68
02:48:42
02:49:05
246
342
Unknown Neil Hudgell 50-54 1/1
02:48:42
02:49:06
247
104
Female Alice Buttle Meltham AC 35-39 9/37
02:49:07
02:49:17
248
112
Male Leon Cantwell Kingston Upon Hull AC 10-39 82/132
02:49:14
02:49:22
249
121
Male Philip Chapman York Knavesmire Harriers 10-39 83/132
02:48:53
02:49:55
250
64
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 35/68
02:49:45
02:50:09
251
565
Male Nathaniel Redcliffe 10-39 84/132
02:50:04
02:50:14
252
635
Male Paul Stanley 10-39 85/132
02:49:30
02:50:14
253
106
Male Chris Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners 10-39 86/132
02:49:45
02:50:16
254
89
Female Tina Brown Kingston Upon Hull AC 45-49 10/38
02:50:15
02:50:21
255
425
Female Tanya Mackie Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 10/37
02:50:41
02:50:52
256
255
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 37/66
02:50:43
02:50:57
257
409
Male Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 38/66
02:50:18
02:51:00
258
577
Male Paul Ridpath 3XTRI 55-59 9/27
02:50:45
02:51:00
259
610
Female Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 6/34
02:50:50
02:51:04
260
358
Female Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers 45-49 11/38
02:50:48
02:51:07
261
484
Male Kevin-Malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers & AC 60+ 10/33
02:50:58
02:51:15
262
552
Male Neil Pratt Hornsea Harriers 40-44 36/68
02:50:31
02:51:19
263
437
Male Chris Mason Beverley AC 10-39 87/132
02:50:23
02:51:20
264
15
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 10/27
02:51:00
02:51:23
265
476
Female Sara Morrow Selby Striders 45-49 12/38
02:51:06
02:51:25
266
92
Male Damian Buck 10-39 88/132
02:50:48
02:51:28
267
571
Male Marcus Reid Selby Striders 50-54 29/54
02:51:24
02:51:29
268
618
Male Andrew Smith Roundhay Runners 45-49 39/66
02:51:13
02:51:31
269
11
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC 45-49 13/38
02:50:47
02:51:31
270
337
Female Abbi Horrocks 10-34 22/66
02:51:12
02:51:34
271
578
Female Linda Rimmer 45-49 14/38
02:51:27
02:51:38
272
374
Male Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 40/66
02:51:32
02:51:45
273
422
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 89/132
02:51:11
02:51:47
274
757
Male Carl Horth City Of Hull AC 10-39 90/132
02:51:37
02:51:52
275
31
Female Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers 50-54 3/27
02:51:07
02:51:55
276
298
Female Elizabeth Hardy Hornsea Harriers 45-49 15/38
02:51:07
02:51:56
277
470
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 16/38
02:51:07
02:51:56
278
348
Male Shawn Imeson Pickering RC 10-39 91/132
02:50:56
02:51:58
279
454
Male Stewart Mcgough 50-54 30/54
02:50:54
02:51:58
280
225
Male Shane Field 10-39 92/132
02:51:30
02:52:06
281
195
Female Naomi Drakeford Driffield Striders 10-34 23/66
02:52:16
02:52:24
282
182
Male Paul Dearing 45-49 41/66
02:52:20
02:52:27
283
39
Male Jonny Beach 40-44 37/68
02:52:17
02:52:32
284
758
Female Georgina Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners 10-34 24/66
02:52:19
02:52:40
285
94
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 10-34 25/66
02:52:22
02:52:49
286
216
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends 40-44 7/34
02:52:32
02:52:54
287
151
Male Ian Coopland Kingston Upon Hull AC 40-44 38/68
02:53:00
02:53:09
288
370
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC 40-44 8/34
02:53:01
02:53:09
289
146
Female Molly Coombs 10-34 26/66
02:52:46
02:53:26
290
640
Male Paul Stephenson Teenage Cancer Trust 50-54 31/54
02:52:34
02:53:41
291
103
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 11/33
02:53:23
02:53:44
292
561
Male Thomas Ramsey Stockton Striders AC 10-39 93/132
02:53:15
02:53:45
293
32
Male Gavin Barley 50-54 32/54
02:52:19
02:53:52
294
81
Male Paul Brooke 45-49 42/66
02:52:20
02:53:53
295
262
Male Christopher Gill St Theresas AC 60+ 12/33
02:53:29
02:53:53
296
238
Female Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers 45-49 17/38
02:53:37
02:53:56
297
692
Female Anna Warner Cleethorpes Tri Club 10-34 27/66
02:53:33
02:53:59
298
62
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club 35-39 11/37
02:52:59
02:54:03
299
100
Male Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club 60+ 13/33
02:53:00
02:54:03
300
588
Male Chris Sawyer Valley Striders 60+ 14/33
02:53:37
02:54:14
301
508
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 2/8
02:53:56
02:54:33
302
148
Female Julie Cooper North Derbyshire RC 40-44 9/34
02:54:03
02:54:38
303
157
Male Andy Coy Fitmums And Friends 10-39 94/132
02:54:41
02:55:02
304
489
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 60+ 15/33
02:54:39
02:55:22
305
512
Male Jonathan O'neill York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 33/54
02:54:47
02:55:31
306
241
Female Sue Francis Ackworth Road Runners & AC 55-59 3/15
02:55:27
02:55:42
307
309
Female Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 10/34
02:55:37
02:55:57
308
717
Male Paul Wiles Beverley AC 55-59 11/27
02:54:50
02:56:02
309
606
Female Harrie Siebenaller Grantham Running Club 10-34 28/66
02:55:40
02:56:10
310
725
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 18/38
02:55:38
02:56:25
311
729
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 43/66
02:55:36
02:56:25
312
172
Female Simone Dark Lincoln & District Runners 45-49 19/38
02:55:37
02:56:31
313
353
Female Emily Jackson Cleethorpes Tri Club 10-34 29/66
02:56:03
02:56:32
314
522
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 4/27
02:56:47
02:56:47
315
655
Male Liam Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 95/132
02:56:19
02:56:53
316
201
Male James Dunnet 40-44 39/68
02:56:00
02:57:07
317
689
Male Matthew Wallis 10-39 96/132
02:56:19
02:57:14
318
424
Male Stuart Macfarlane 40-44 40/68
02:57:19
02:57:46
319
600
Male Mark Shaw Kingston Upon Hull AC 10-39 97/132
02:57:46
02:57:56
320
718
Male Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers 10-39 98/132
02:57:24
02:58:00
321
519
Female Ellie Page York Knavesmire Harriers 10-34 30/66
02:57:24
02:58:01
322
223
Male Jonnie Feton Valley Hill Runners 45-49 44/66
02:57:07
02:58:04
323
251
Male Jeremy Gibbins Goole Viking Striders 40-44 41/68
02:57:24
02:58:11
324
256
Female Chelsie Gibson 10-34 31/66
02:57:01
02:58:11
325
401
Female Jenny Latus 40-44 11/34
02:57:07
02:58:12
326
557
Male Steve Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 12/27
02:58:04
02:58:14
327
475
Male Shaun Morris 50-54 34/54
02:57:50
02:58:19
328
291
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 55-59 13/27
02:58:01
02:58:24
329
748
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 14/27
02:57:51
02:58:24
330
114
Female Joanna Carnie Steel City Striders 50-54 5/27
02:58:06
02:58:26
331
322
Male Richie Hodgson 40-44 42/68
02:57:52
02:58:29
332
247
Female Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers & AC 10-34 32/66
02:57:28
02:58:32
333
574
Female Lauren Richards Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 12/34
02:57:38
02:58:38
334
379
Female Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 4/15
02:58:12
02:58:41
335
589
Male Paul Sayers 45-49 45/66
02:58:06
02:58:43
336
199
Female Samantha Drury 35-39 12/37
02:58:21
02:58:44
337
535
Male Kevin Penny City Of Hull AC 60+ 16/33
02:58:11
02:58:50
338
493
Male Marc Needler 10-39 99/132
02:58:20
02:58:54
339
560
Male Mick Radford 50-54 35/54
02:57:42
02:58:56
340
56
Male Kevin Blackhurst Kirkstall Harriers 55-59 15/27
02:57:45
02:59:12
341
378
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 5/15
02:58:42
02:59:19
342
161
Female Nicole Croft Lakeside Lincoln RC 40-44 13/34
02:58:47
02:59:23
343
592
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club 45-49 46/66
02:59:17
02:59:45
344
750
Male Daniel Zobkiw City Of Hull AC 10-39 100/132
02:59:39
03:00:07
345
651
Female Suzanne Tait North Shields Poly AC 35-39 13/37
02:59:57
03:00:12
346
595
Female Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers 35-39 14/37
02:59:17
03:00:22
347
272
Male Tim Graham Team Manvers 40-44 43/68
02:59:24
03:00:24
348
168
Female Jenny Dale 35-39 15/37
02:59:50
03:00:28
349
428
Male Joseph Maguire 10-39 101/132
02:59:29
03:00:29
350
244
Male Paul Furness Beverley AC 45-49 47/66
03:00:02
03:00:47
351
371
Male Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders AC 10-39 102/132
03:00:20
03:00:51
352
716
Male Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners 50-54 36/54
03:00:03
03:00:51
353
713
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 37/54
02:59:50
03:00:57
354
366
Female Denise Johnson Baildon Runners 60+ 3/8
03:01:13
03:01:40
355
127
Male Andy Clark 45-49 48/66
03:01:47
03:01:47
356
656
Male Nigel Taylor Selby Striders 45-49 49/66
03:01:34
03:01:56
357
596
Male Christopher Shakesby Legion Multi Sport 40-44 44/68
03:01:08
03:02:05
358
740
Male Philip Woodward 50-54 38/54
03:01:21
03:02:08
359
719
Male Ian Wilkinson 40-44 45/68
03:01:49
03:02:20
360
621
Male Ian Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 39/54
03:01:14
03:02:23
361
744
Male Neil Yewman Clowne Road Runners 45-49 50/66
03:01:32
03:02:27
362
733
Male Tim Wilson 10-39 103/132
03:01:43
03:02:40
363
710
Male Allen Whitehead 10-39 104/132
03:02:26
03:03:05
364
107
Female Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 14/34
03:02:50
03:03:19
365
637
Female Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners 60+ 4/8
03:02:53
03:03:21
366
696
Male Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 40/54
03:02:53
03:03:23
367
340
Male Paul Houlder 50-54 41/54
03:02:56
03:03:28
368
193
Male Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 16/27
03:03:02
03:03:35
369
753
Male Graham Drewery City Of Hull AC 50-54 42/54
03:03:25
03:03:39
370
403
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners & AC 40-44 46/68
03:03:15
03:03:47
371
494
Female Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners 40-44 15/34
03:03:26
03:04:06
372
35
Female Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners & AC 45-49 20/38
03:03:29
03:04:17
373
509
Male Nick Oldfield 10-39 105/132
03:04:23
03:04:23
374
654
Male Richard Tarren York Knavesmire Harriers 60+ 17/33
03:03:43
03:04:26
375
483
Male George Murphy City Of Hull AC 10-39 106/132
03:04:19
03:04:47
376
318
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City Of Hull AC 45-49 21/38
03:04:27
03:04:57
377
446
Male Sean Mayall 10-39 107/132
03:04:55
03:05:16
378
16
Male Richard Andrew 50-54 43/54
03:04:47
03:05:24
379
697
Male David Watson Legion 60+ 18/33
03:04:32
03:05:42
380
126
Female Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders 10-34 33/66
03:05:36
03:06:17
381
452
Female Charlotte Mcdonagh 35-39 16/37
03:05:29
03:06:35
382
556
Male Nick Pryce Lakeside Lincoln RC 40-44 47/68
03:05:53
03:06:36
383
672
Male Paul Trevey Lakeside Lincoln RC 50-54 44/54
03:05:54
03:06:36
384
359
Female Anna Jebson 35-39 17/37
03:06:09
03:06:53
385
646
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 6/27
03:06:19
03:06:58
386
620
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 22/38
03:06:02
03:07:24
387
587
Female Sarah Rose-Crawford East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 16/34
03:07:05
03:08:08
388
130
Female Tillie Clark St Theresas AC 10-34 34/66
03:07:51
03:08:17
389
453
Male Michael Mcdonagh 10-39 108/132
03:07:29
03:08:35
390
477
Male John Moss Barnsley Harriers 55-59 17/27
03:07:43
03:08:36
391
390
Female Judith Kippax Valley Hill Runners 55-59 6/15
03:07:54
03:08:47
392
602
Female Katie Shelton 10-34 35/66
03:08:04
03:09:00
393
73
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders 10-39 109/132
03:08:14
03:09:01
394
365
Female Fiona Jex Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 7/27
03:07:55
03:09:04
395
213
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 45-49 23/38
03:08:57
03:09:10
396
372
Female Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 10-34 36/66
03:08:34
03:09:12
397
75
Male John Bridgman Steel City Striders 40-44 48/68
03:08:31
03:09:12
398
743
Female Rachel Yarwood-Murray Kingstone Runners 50-54 8/27
03:08:28
03:09:20
399
215
Female Lois England City Of Hull AC 10-34 37/66
03:08:55
03:09:26
400
128
Female Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders RC 55-59 7/15
03:08:27
03:09:38
401
179
Female Clare Davison 50-54 9/27
03:09:16
03:09:42
402
597
Male Paul Sharkett 50-54 45/54
03:08:55
03:09:55
403
756
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 40-44 49/68
03:09:57
03:10:02
404
45
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club 50-54 10/27
03:09:01
03:10:05
405
755
Male Craig Longley 40-44 50/68
03:08:54
03:10:05
406
277
Male Bob Green Skegness & District Running Club 40-44 51/68
03:09:16
03:10:11
407
347
Male Razwan Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 52/68
03:09:42
03:10:12
408
2
Male James Ackroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club 10-39 110/132
03:09:44
03:10:29
409
626
Male Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends 55-59 18/27
03:09:44
03:10:48
410
665
Male Geoffrey Thornes Road Runners Club Of The UK 60+ 19/33
03:10:27
03:10:51
411
42
Female Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends 35-39 18/37
03:09:23
03:10:53
412
468
Female Jane Morby York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 8/15
03:10:35
03:10:56
413
491
Female Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers & AC 55-59 9/15
03:10:49
03:11:09
414
469
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 10-34 38/66
03:10:20
03:11:14
415
407
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers 40-44 17/34
03:10:20
03:11:14
416
68
Male Stephen Braddock Hornsea Harriers 45-49 51/66
03:10:27
03:11:16
417
274
Male Bob Gratton Elvet Striders 55-59 19/27
03:10:57
03:11:36
418
479
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 10-34 39/66
03:11:06
03:11:42
419
20
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac 40-44 18/34
03:11:27
03:12:10
420
599
Male Jonathan Shaw City Of Hull AC 40-44 53/68
03:11:49
03:12:17
421
72
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac 45-49 24/38
03:11:42
03:12:23
422
259
Male Ronnie Gibson Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 20/27
03:11:23
03:12:34
423
5
Male Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC 10-39 111/132
03:12:29
03:12:37
424
650
Female Michelle Sutton Kingston Upon Hull AC 35-39 19/37
03:12:26
03:12:37
425
385
Male Mark Kilbride 45-49 52/66
03:12:06
03:12:40
426
568
Male Clive Reid Pocklington Runners 60+ 20/33
03:12:03
03:12:47
427
180
Female Lindi Day City Of Hull AC 45-49 25/38
03:12:22
03:13:12
428
715
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 40-44 19/34
03:12:34
03:13:34
429
242
Female Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 11/27
03:13:13
03:13:36
430
133
Male Matthew Clarkson Stockton Striders 10-39 112/132
03:13:24
03:13:56
431
37
Female Claire Baxter Knaresborough Striders 10-34 40/66
03:13:44
03:14:07
432
698
Female Hayley Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC 40-44 20/34
03:13:55
03:14:07
433
732
Male Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers 40-44 54/68
03:13:50
03:14:21
434
611
Male David Sinton Knaresborough Striders 45-49 53/66
03:14:01
03:14:23
435
162
Male Rob Croll 10-39 113/132
03:14:15
03:15:00
436
363
Male Graham Jenkinson City Of Hull AC 45-49 54/66
03:14:37
03:15:08
437
210
Male Stuart Ellerington 10-39 114/132
03:14:43
03:15:18
438
759
Male Gary Jenson East Hull Harriers 45-49 55/66
03:14:36
03:15:29
439
125
Male Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners & AC 60+ 21/33
03:15:33
03:15:46
440
514
Male Thomas Oreilly Newcastle And Tyneside Orienteers 40-44 55/68
03:15:04
03:16:12
441
142
Male Darren Collier 40-44 56/68
03:16:32
03:16:44
442
745
Female Amy York 3XTRI 10-34 41/66
03:16:54
03:17:09
443
317
Male Iain Hill 3XTRI 50-54 46/54
03:16:56
03:17:09
444
619
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 60+ 22/33
03:16:56
03:17:32
445
482
Male Adrian Murfitt Harrogate Harriers & AC 45-49 56/66
03:16:31
03:17:37
446
480
Female Claire Moxon Kimberworth Striders RC 10-34 42/66
03:16:37
03:17:48
447
304
Male Robin Harrison Skegness & District Running Club 55-59 21/27
03:17:55
03:17:55
448
382
Male Walter Kent Winterton 55-59 22/27
03:16:54
03:18:06
449
699
Male Michael Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC 60+ 23/33
03:17:56
03:18:08
450
625
Female Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 26/38
03:16:59
03:18:09
451
118
Male John Cawley Baildon Runners 60+ 24/33
03:17:17
03:18:23
452
603
Male David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 57/66
03:17:45
03:18:34
453
623
Female Lindsay Smith 40-44 21/34
03:17:35
03:18:38
454
188
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 60+ 5/8
03:18:31
03:19:13
455
368
Male Mark Johnson 50-54 47/54
03:19:15
03:19:15
456
203
Male Mike East 10-39 115/132
03:18:19
03:19:18
457
181
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 10-34 43/66
03:19:01
03:19:24
458
471
Female Emily Morris York Knavesmire Harriers 10-34 44/66
03:19:11
03:19:49
459
704
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 12/27
03:19:11
03:19:49
460
411
Female Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners 40-44 22/34
03:19:25
03:19:51
461
413
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 27/38
03:18:43
03:19:56
462
657
Male Robert Taylor 50-54 48/54
03:18:43
03:19:56
463
152
Female Jill Coopland KuHAC 40-44 23/34
03:19:47
03:19:58
464
510
Male David Oleary 10-39 116/132
03:19:20
03:20:03
465
569
Female Kirsty Reid 10-34 45/66
03:19:55
03:20:10
466
310
Male James Healey 10-39 117/132
03:19:47
03:20:20
467
93
Female Amanda Burchett 40-44 24/34
03:19:27
03:20:21
468
18
Male Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers 60+ 25/33
03:19:49
03:20:40
469
226
Female Sarah Finch Scunthorpe & District AC 10-34 46/66
03:19:42
03:20:40
470
376
Female Natalie Justice Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 20/37
03:19:49
03:20:57
471
416
Female Ann Long East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 6/8
03:20:45
03:21:37
472
417
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 26/33
03:20:46
03:21:38
473
649
Male Kallum Sutcliffe 10-39 118/132
03:21:23
03:21:45
474
192
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60+ 7/8
03:21:04
03:22:03
475
541
Male David Pickles 3XTRI 10-39 119/132
03:21:49
03:22:04
476
186
Female Jane Deville Lakeside Lincoln RC 45-49 28/38
03:22:25
03:23:01
477
435
Female Jane Martin Skegness & District Running Club 45-49 29/38
03:22:22
03:23:34
478
90
Male Michael Bruce Skegness & District Running Club 10-39 120/132
03:22:22
03:23:34
479
393
Female Jackie Kirman Hornsea Harriers 50-54 13/27
03:22:54
03:23:43
480
486
Female Maggie Murray 35-39 21/37
03:22:32
03:23:43
481
594
Female Emily Sennett 10-34 47/66
03:24:18
03:24:32
482
518
Female Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 14/27
03:23:51
03:24:32
483
555
Male Robert Pritchard Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 57/68
03:24:27
03:24:34
484
438
Female Sarah Mason Selby Striders 50-54 15/27
03:24:27
03:24:47
485
63
Male Colin Bostock Long Eaton RC 60+ 27/33
03:24:01
03:24:50
486
227
Male Ben Fitzpatrick 45-49 58/66
03:24:13
03:25:20
487
463
Male Jamie Megginson 10-39 121/132
03:24:50
03:25:35
488
544
Male Paul Popplewell City Of Hull AC 40-44 58/68
03:24:49
03:25:35
489
553
Female Hannah Priestley Selby Striders 10-34 48/66
03:26:04
03:26:25
490
212
Female Catherine Ellis 35-39 22/37
03:26:05
03:26:46
491
676
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club 40-44 25/34
03:25:43
03:26:47
492
501
Female Abigail Nicklen 10-34 49/66
03:26:05
03:26:47
493
616
Female Adelle Smith 10-34 50/66
03:25:45
03:26:48
494
394
Male Nigel Kitching 60+ 28/33
03:26:10
03:26:50
495
678
Male Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders 60+ 29/33
03:25:59
03:27:00
496
628
Male Paul Snead 40-44 59/68
03:26:08
03:27:07
497
540
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 30/38
03:26:06
03:27:08
498
302
Male Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers 10-39 122/132
03:26:08
03:27:10
499
573
Female Jackie Rhodes Skegness Coasters 50-54 16/27
03:26:26
03:27:13
500
10
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC 55-59 23/27
03:26:38
03:27:22
501
164
Female Margaret Crummack Team Manvers 60+ 8/8
03:27:19
03:27:43
502
706
Female Christine Wells Lincoln & District Runners 50-54 17/27
03:26:58
03:27:51
503
741
Female Michelle Wray Fit Mums And Friends 50-54 18/27
03:26:30
03:28:01
504
332
Male Steve Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 49/54
03:26:54
03:28:02
505
558
Male David Queenan 60+ 30/33
03:27:21
03:28:17
506
582
Female Katie Robinson 40-44 26/34
03:27:09
03:28:21
507
285
Female Keeley Grindle 35-39 23/37
03:27:09
03:28:21
508
404
Female Kerry Laws 10-34 51/66
03:27:11
03:28:22
509
110
Male Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers & AC 10-39 123/132
03:27:56
03:28:23
510
51
Female Kerry Bird-Green Skegness & District Running Club 40-44 27/34
03:27:31
03:28:27
511
645
Male Sean Stowe 40-44 60/68
03:28:28
03:28:41
512
177
Female Liz Davis 35-39 24/37
03:28:17
03:29:14
513
120
Female Emma Challis 10-34 52/66
03:28:43
03:29:22
514
465
Male Joe Metcalfe 60+ 31/33
03:29:35
03:30:49
515
171
Male Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC 45-49 59/66
03:30:16
03:30:55
516
726
Male Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 60/66
03:31:14
03:32:00
517
132
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 28/34
03:31:00
03:32:03
518
448
Male Danny Mcauliffe Barnsley Harriers 10-39 124/132
03:31:13
03:32:08
519
429
Male Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers 10-39 125/132
03:31:15
03:32:08
520
26
Male Ian Bailey Skegness Coasters 55-59 24/27
03:31:22
03:32:21
521
143
Male Ashley Collins Methley Striders 10-39 126/132
03:31:35
03:32:21
522
381
Female Helen Kennedy Skegness Coasters 50-54 19/27
03:32:04
03:32:30
523
166
Female Debbie Cumberworth Skegness Coasters 50-54 20/27
03:32:05
03:32:31
524
248
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 61/68
03:31:40
03:32:51
525
307
Female Julie Hawkins Grimsby Harriers 40-44 29/34
03:31:45
03:32:52
526
546
Female Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 25/37
03:31:45
03:32:56
527
141
Male David Coleman 45-49 61/66
03:31:46
03:32:56
528
294
Male Jack Hanger 10-39 127/132
03:32:42
03:33:07
529
343
Female Miriam Hunt Lakeside Lincoln RC 55-59 10/15
03:33:07
03:33:41
530
537
Female Natalie Petrovic The Comets 35-39 26/37
03:33:20
03:33:59
531
506
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 30/34
03:32:55
03:33:59
532
375
Female Rebecca Jones Lakeside Lincoln RC 35-39 27/37
03:33:30
03:34:03
533
267
Male John Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club 60+ 32/33
03:33:13
03:34:27
534
326
Female Johanne Holladay Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 31/38
03:33:59
03:35:00
535
139
Male Robin Coghlan 50-54 50/54
03:34:44
03:35:20
536
735
Female Emily Wilson-Gavin Aldridge RC 10-34 53/66
03:34:52
03:35:34
537
264
Female Katie Gilman 10-34 54/66
03:35:17
03:35:46
538
174
Female Alexandra Davies 10-34 55/66
03:35:17
03:35:46
539
240
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 35-39 28/37
03:34:47
03:35:47
540
543
Female Tracey Piper St Theresas AC 35-39 29/37
03:36:03
03:36:29
541
362
Male Craig Jenkinson 40-44 62/68
03:36:17
03:37:07
542
598
Female Jennifer Shaw 35-39 30/37
03:36:55
03:37:10
543
77
Male James Britton Barracuda Triathlon Club 45-49 62/66
03:36:57
03:37:29
544
327
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies 50-54 21/27
03:36:30
03:37:31
545
59
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC 10-39 128/132
03:37:38
03:37:38
546
521
Female Marie Palframan East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 31/37
03:36:52
03:37:54
547
47
Male Nolan Bennett 40-44 63/68
03:37:41
03:38:20
548
554
Female Holly Pritchard 10-34 56/66
03:37:46
03:38:42
549
292
Male Amjad Hama 40-44 64/68
03:38:31
03:38:43
550
677
Male Keith Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC 60+ 33/33
03:38:01
03:39:07
551
529
Male Charles Paterson 45-49 63/66
03:38:27
03:39:17
552
122
Female Charlotte Charlesworth Queensbury RC 10-34 57/66
03:39:18
03:39:35
553
456
Female Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 31/34
03:39:42
03:40:36
554
325
Female Cheryl Hoggarth 55-59 11/15
03:40:50
03:41:38
555
386
Male Jonathan Killick 10-39 129/132
03:41:02
03:41:51
556
583
Female Lisa Robinson Selby Striders 10-34 58/66
03:41:09
03:42:06
557
147
Female Beverley Cooney Selby Striders 10-34 59/66
03:41:10
03:42:06
558
288
Female Becky Gunn 10-34 60/66
03:41:50
03:42:28
559
105
Female Lucy Buykx York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 22/27
03:41:26
03:42:33
560
345
Female Teresa Huntley York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 12/15
03:41:46
03:42:42
561
652
Male John Tansey 40-44 65/68
03:42:24
03:43:13
562
631
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers 40-44 32/34
03:42:25
03:43:13
563
76
Male Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners & AC 40-44 66/68
03:44:21
03:44:32
564
499
Female Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners & AC 40-44 33/34
03:43:55
03:44:42
565
694
Female Rachel Waters Valley Striders 10-34 61/66
03:44:46
03:45:20
566
54
Female Lisa Black Lincoln & District Runners 35-39 32/37
03:44:47
03:45:46
567
252
Male Chris Gibbons 45-49 64/66
03:45:44
03:45:52
568
246
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 34/34
03:45:04
03:45:56
569
585
Male Steve Rodgerson 55-59 25/27
03:45:32
03:46:17
570
167
Male Iain Curtis 40-44 67/68
03:46:50
03:47:43
571
276
Female Suzanne Gray 55-59 13/15
03:47:04
03:48:02
572
702
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 32/38
03:47:50
03:48:42
573
523
Male Philip Parker Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 65/66
03:48:14
03:49:06
574
117
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac 45-49 33/38
03:49:42
03:50:33
575
412
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac 45-49 34/38
03:49:43
03:50:33
576
41
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies 50-54 23/27
03:51:18
03:52:20
577
581
Female Gail Robinson Stockton Striders 55-59 14/15
03:52:37
03:53:11
578
96
Male Matthew Burke 10-39 130/132
03:54:51
03:55:42
579
399
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac 45-49 35/38
03:56:08
03:57:00
580
275
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac 10-34 62/66
03:56:08
03:57:00
581
400
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac 50-54 51/54
03:56:09
03:57:01
582
674
Female Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters 50-54 24/27
03:57:03
03:57:28
583
319
Female Emma Hinkley 10-34 63/66
03:56:58
03:57:45
584
430
Male Paul Marchant 50-54 52/54
03:57:00
03:57:46
585
629
Female Joanne Sneddon Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/38
03:57:43
03:58:48
586
208
Female Sophie Eckford 50-54 25/27
03:58:51
03:59:16
587
752
Male Alannoh Bolton 10-39 131/132
03:58:26
03:59:24
588
751
Male Alan Bolton 50-54 53/54
03:58:26
03:59:25
589
643
Female Barbara Stow Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 26/27
03:59:00
03:59:54
590
644
Male Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners 55-59 26/27
03:59:01
03:59:55
591
233
Female Rachael Foreman Methley Striders 35-39 33/37
04:00:40
04:01:25
592
754
Female Sam Riley 35-39 34/37
04:01:45
04:02:28
593
402
Female Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends 35-39 35/37
04:01:48
04:02:53
594
527
Male Russ Parramore Valley Hill Runners 55-59 27/27
04:01:59
04:02:57
595
405
Female Christine Lay 55-59 15/15
04:02:08
04:03:34
596
524
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC 50-54 54/54
04:08:12
04:09:20
597
349
Female Louisa Ingleson 35-39 36/37
04:08:48
04:09:53
598
485
Female Sarah Murphy 10-34 64/66
04:09:05
04:09:57
599
387
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 37/37
04:09:25
04:10:29
600
723
Female Vicky Willan Grantham Running Club 50-54 27/27
04:16:44
04:17:45
601
306
Male William Hawe 10-39 132/132
04:23:58
04:24:55
602
388
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 45-49 66/66
04:23:47
04:24:56
603
721
Female Ginny Willan DH Runners 45-49 37/38
04:25:44
04:26:45
604
722
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies 45-49 38/38
04:25:45
04:26:45
605
28
Female Charlotte Baker-Balding 10-34 65/66
04:26:34
04:27:01
606
734
Female Victoria Wilson 10-34 66/66
04:27:01
04:27:01
607
441
Male Chris Mather Caister Running Club 40-44 68/68
04:26:20
04:27:24