The Wakefield 10k 2019

The 24th March 2019

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2129
Male Joe Sagar Spenborough Ac 15-34 1/299
00:32:05
00:32:06
2
2121
Male Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers 35-39 1/148
00:32:32
00:32:33
3
2068
Male Mark Bostock Wakefield Harriers 15-34 2/299
00:32:48
00:32:49
4
2092
Male Matthew O'connor Wakefield Harriers 15-34 3/299
00:33:31
00:33:32
5
2156
Male Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers Athletics Club 15-34 4/299
00:34:38
00:34:39
6
2023
Male Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers 15-34 5/299
00:34:40
00:34:44
7
2037
Male Stewart Knowles wakefield and district harriers AC 40-44 1/120
00:34:47
00:34:48
8
2036
Male Andrew Summerscales 15-34 6/299
00:34:58
00:35:01
9
408
Male Chris Snowball Wakefield District Harriers & A.C. 15-34 7/299
00:35:38
00:35:40
10
2017
Male Thomas Robshaw 35-39 2/148
00:35:43
00:35:47
11
485
Male Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers 35-39 3/148
00:35:47
00:35:51
12
2136
Male Phillip Batty Selby Striders 15-34 8/299
00:36:00
00:36:02
13
2400
Male Ashley Buck 35-39 4/148
00:36:09
00:36:10
14
2033
Male Steve Collins Lonely Goat RC 15-34 9/299
00:36:07
00:36:12
15
2138
Male Stephen Tilford Wakefield District Harriers and AC 35-39 5/148
00:36:12
00:36:15
16
2007
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners 35-39 6/148
00:36:14
00:36:16
17
2009
Male Darren Reece Stainland Lions 40-44 2/120
00:36:12
00:36:17
18
2040
Male Paul Hathaway 15-34 10/299
00:36:18
00:36:20
19
2103
Male Henry Carter Spenborough Ac 15-34 11/299
00:36:23
00:36:24
20
2083
Female Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 1/237
00:36:32
00:36:34
21
424
Male John Convery Bingley Harriers 55-59 1/63
00:36:35
00:36:37
22
2155
Female Faye Lightowler Pontefract AC 35-39 1/157
00:36:42
00:36:43
23
2447
Male David Jewison 15-34 12/299
00:36:45
00:36:47
24
2080
Male Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK 40-44 3/120
00:36:42
00:36:49
25
2141
Male Kevin Hepton 35-39 7/148
00:36:23
00:36:55
26
2077
Male Joshua Bird Barnsley AC 15-34 13/299
00:36:56
00:36:57
27
419
Male David Clarke South Derbyshire Road Runners 35-39 8/148
00:37:02
00:37:04
28
2311
Male John Thomson Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 14/299
00:37:02
00:37:06
29
2028
Female Becky Penty York Knavesmire Harriers 15-34 2/237
00:37:02
00:37:07
30
2008
Male Craig Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 15/299
00:37:10
00:37:13
31
456
Male Shaun Furzer Lonely Goats RC 15-34 16/299
00:37:16
00:37:22
32
2126
Male William Wood 15-34 17/299
00:37:32
00:37:34
33
2132
Male Tom Parker 15-34 18/299
00:37:35
00:37:38
34
2106
Male Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 19/299
00:37:42
00:37:48
35
600
Male Sam Law 15-34 20/299
00:37:48
00:37:52
36
2150
Male Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 21/299
00:37:46
00:37:53
37
406
Male David Hanks Barnsley Harriers 40-44 4/120
00:37:51
00:37:54
38
2032
Male Ash Howard Harrogate Harriers 15-34 22/299
00:37:53
00:37:59
39
1243
Male Danny Thomson 40-44 5/120
00:37:55
00:38:00
40
33
Male David Kidd 35-39 9/148
00:38:04
00:38:07
41
2143
Male James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 23/299
00:38:12
00:38:20
42
2067
Male Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners 35-39 10/148
00:38:34
00:38:39
43
1755
Male Tom Coney 15-34 24/299
00:38:27
00:38:50
44
2140
Male George Bell Chapel Allerton Runners 15-34 25/299
00:38:51
00:38:57
45
2044
Male Rob Hoban Rodillian Runners 35-39 11/148
00:38:56
00:39:00
46
2142
Male David Luscombe 15-34 26/299
00:38:52
00:39:00
47
2162
Male Justin Casimir 15-34 27/299
00:38:26
00:39:03
48
479
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 15-34 28/299
00:39:04
00:39:15
49
2122
Male Michael Mckinlay-Smith Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 6/120
00:39:14
00:39:17
50
2131
Male No Details 15-34 29/299
00:39:27
00:39:30
51
2102
Male Rob Taylor Barnsley AC 15-34 30/299
00:39:31
00:39:34
52
1201
Male Martin Hall 55-59 2/63
00:39:35
00:39:38
53
2059
Male Alex Forge 35-39 12/148
00:39:24
00:39:38
54
2051
Male James Needham Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 1/98
00:39:25
00:39:40
55
2450
Male Chris Rippon 50-54 2/98
00:39:40
00:39:41
56
427
Male Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners 15-34 31/299
00:39:34
00:39:42
57
523
Male Sean Mchale 15-34 32/299
00:39:43
00:39:46
58
289
Male David Beyes-Watson 15-34 33/299
00:39:52
00:40:03
59
2078
Male Gareth Brocksom 35-39 13/148
00:40:03
00:40:11
60
364
Male Maz Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers 45-49 1/124
00:40:13
00:40:16
61
2056
Female Jenny Mcnamara Cheddar Running Club 35-39 2/157
00:40:17
00:40:20
62
2064
Female Helen Beck Wakefield District Harriers 35-39 3/157
00:40:21
00:40:23
63
2493
Male Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners 15-34 34/299
00:40:17
00:40:27
64
2101
Male Donald E. G. Kennedy Longwood Harriers Ac 50-54 3/98
00:40:28
00:40:31
65
2004
Male David Gossip 35-39 14/148
00:40:38
00:40:49
66
2075
Female Alice Smith Sunderland Harriers and AC 35-39 4/157
00:40:55
00:40:58
67
2079
Male Henry Morgan 35-39 15/148
00:41:00
00:41:04
68
2020
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers AC 60-64 1/35
00:41:05
00:41:08
69
2108
Male Phil Stead 15-34 35/299
00:40:54
00:41:11
70
2095
Male Paul Gilbert 40-44 7/120
00:40:52
00:41:12
71
2118
Male Phil Ambler Wakefield district hac 50-54 4/98
00:40:56
00:41:16
72
1199
Male Sean Mccaffreg 50-54 5/98
00:41:11
00:41:19
73
2072
Male Paul Lycett Wakefield District Harriers 55-59 3/63
00:41:17
00:41:20
74
2029
Male Gavin Scott 15-34 36/299
00:41:05
00:41:26
75
2157
Male Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners 45-49 2/124
00:41:27
00:41:27
76
2094
Male Neil Hartley 35-39 16/148
00:41:20
00:41:30
77
2058
Male James Macbeth 35-39 17/148
00:41:33
00:41:37
78
595
Male Paul Wood 45-49 3/124
00:41:32
00:41:42
79
2100
Male Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders 35-39 18/148
00:41:35
00:41:47
80
2130
Male Matthew Smith 15-34 37/299
00:41:40
00:41:47
81
1233
Male Jonathan Millward Not Known 1/2
00:41:35
00:41:48
82
1208
Male Paul Taylor 40-44 8/120
00:41:42
00:41:49
83
1548
Male Jonathan Flockton 40-44 9/120
00:41:26
00:41:50
84
1330
Male Paul Charlesworth 50-54 6/98
00:41:27
00:41:52
85
2135
Male Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers 15-34 38/299
00:41:23
00:41:53
86
2119
Male Aidan Murthick 15-34 39/299
00:41:51
00:41:57
87
2139
Male Tony Smith Wakefield district harriers AC 45-49 4/124
00:41:57
00:42:02
88
2065
Male David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 10/120
00:41:48
00:42:02
89
2115
Male Francis Mwaba 50-54 7/98
00:42:00
00:42:05
90
2367
Male Stewart Malley 15-34 40/299
00:41:46
00:42:07
91
2047
Male Simon Kendall 40-44 11/120
00:41:36
00:42:07
92
2134
Male Darren Mcclintock 40-44 12/120
00:42:02
00:42:08
93
430
Male Chris Strutt Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 5/124
00:41:59
00:42:13
94
2021
Female Ami Jackson 15-34 3/237
00:41:54
00:42:13
95
283
Male Chris Powell 15-34 41/299
00:41:07
00:42:13
96
2137
Male Antony Sadler 45-49 6/124
00:41:59
00:42:15
97
1728
Male Ben Lord 15-34 42/299
00:42:01
00:42:16
98
2048
Male Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers 35-39 19/148
00:42:13
00:42:17
99
2124
Male Philip Burton 15-34 43/299
00:41:56
00:42:19
100
2030
Male Neil Williams 35-39 20/148
00:42:13
00:42:19
101
2105
Male Paul Jackson 50-54 8/98
00:42:02
00:42:22
102
2026
Male Simon Ross Steel City Striders 35-39 21/148
00:42:20
00:42:25
103
530
Male Oliver Harrison 35-39 22/148
00:42:11
00:42:32
104
2110
Male Liam Ramsden 15-34 44/299
00:42:29
00:42:38
105
512
Male Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 45/299
00:42:34
00:42:41
106
1430
Male Stuart Tattersfield 45-49 7/124
00:42:37
00:42:48
107
2014
Male Neil Gomersall 45-49 8/124
00:42:19
00:42:49
108
453
Male Ian Shipley Wakefield District Harriers & AC 45-49 9/124
00:42:39
00:42:49
109
2310
Male Lee Silburn 45-49 10/124
00:42:48
00:42:54
110
2301
Male Adam Fearnley 35-39 23/148
00:42:47
00:42:58
111
2087
Male Colin Storrar 45-49 11/124
00:42:47
00:43:00
112
2089
Male Andrew Lloyd 40-44 13/120
00:42:49
00:43:01
113
2066
Male Adam Shakespeare 35-39 24/148
00:42:41
00:43:03
114
2002
Male David Lee 50-54 9/98
00:42:52
00:43:04
115
2049
Male Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 10/98
00:42:33
00:43:07
116
2039
Male Gavin Limbert Wakefield Harriers 15-34 46/299
00:42:48
00:43:11
117
2038
Male Thomas Szczepanski 15-34 47/299
00:42:52
00:43:15
118
569
Male Chris Mitchell 55-59 4/63
00:43:00
00:43:18
119
2145
Male Jacob Mohebi 15-34 48/299
00:43:18
00:43:20
120
2081
Male Craig Orr Wakefield District Harriers and AC 55-59 5/63
00:43:24
00:43:28
121
2406
Male Ted Romney 15-34 49/299
00:43:11
00:43:30
122
405
Male Tom Alexander 15-34 50/299
00:43:13
00:43:31
123
1601
Male James Holter 15-34 51/299
00:43:33
00:43:33
124
2055
Male Roger Lawty Denby Dale Travellers 55-59 6/63
00:43:32
00:43:38
125
2423
Male Darren Chappell 45-49 12/124
00:43:17
00:43:38
126
2057
Male Martin Simpson 65-69 1/15
00:43:30
00:43:41
127
2031
Male Paul Baker 40-44 14/120
00:43:28
00:43:43
128
2154
Male Dave Butler Spenborough Ac 50-54 11/98
00:43:33
00:43:43
129
2441
Female Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC 55-59 1/39
00:43:37
00:43:44
130
2357
Male William Bakes 15-34 52/299
00:43:26
00:43:46
131
1185
Male Adam Foster 50-54 12/98
00:43:18
00:43:53
132
1425
Male Stephen Johnson 55-59 7/63
00:43:37
00:43:54
133
2152
Male Olly Brooke 15-34 53/299
00:43:23
00:43:54
134
2111
Male Rob Stead 15-34 54/299
00:43:41
00:43:58
135
1714
Male Wade Fodden Long Eaton Running Club 40-44 15/120
00:42:42
00:43:58
136
58
Male Marc Forrest 45-49 13/124
00:43:43
00:43:59
137
1513
Male Ryan Mallinson 35-39 25/148
00:43:28
00:44:00
138
2151
Male Ciri Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers 55-59 8/63
00:43:50
00:44:04
139
1732
Male Matt Cunningham Wakefield Harriers 15-34 55/299
00:43:46
00:44:06
140
2097
Male Christopher Watson 35-39 26/148
00:43:56
00:44:07
141
2018
Male Anthony Bowyer Pontefract AC 15-34 56/299
00:43:58
00:44:08
142
2063
Male Chris Wainman Huddersfield Road Runners 40-44 16/120
00:43:58
00:44:09
143
1685
Male Kriss Roberts 40-44 17/120
00:43:56
00:44:10
144
2112
Male William Longlands 15-34 57/299
00:43:58
00:44:12
145
2153
Male John Vigurs Stadium Runners 40-44 18/120
00:44:05
00:44:13
146
483
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders 15-34 4/237
00:44:03
00:44:14
147
2045
Male Stephen Wheatley Rothwell Harriers AC 35-39 27/148
00:43:53
00:44:16
148
2091
Male Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners 15-34 58/299
00:44:10
00:44:18
149
2160
Male David Pearson 35-39 28/148
00:44:02
00:44:19
150
381
Male Phil Clarke 35-39 29/148
00:43:54
00:44:23
151
460
Male Paul Cheetham 45-49 14/124
00:44:07
00:44:23
152
2073
Male Paul Land Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 19/120
00:43:59
00:44:24
153
2146
Male Martin Hickman 15-34 59/299
00:44:05
00:44:25
154
2458
Male Tom Marshall 40-44 20/120
00:44:16
00:44:27
155
2034
Male Jamie Moseley 40-44 21/120
00:44:16
00:44:27
156
1534
Male Sean Kelly 35-39 30/148
00:43:49
00:44:28
157
566
Female Charlotte Pogson 15-34 5/237
00:44:06
00:44:30
158
1213
Female Liz Neuton 15-34 6/237
00:43:50
00:44:30
159
1203
Male Philip Crossley 55-59 9/63
00:44:28
00:44:33
160
2382
Male Simon Moffat 35-39 31/148
00:43:59
00:44:33
161
2054
Male Gareth Payne 15-34 60/299
00:44:29
00:44:34
162
2025
Male Steve Westcott 50-54 13/98
00:44:23
00:44:35
163
2159
Male Chris Pearson Methley Striders 45-49 15/124
00:44:20
00:44:36
164
2306
Male Jonathan Buckley 15-34 61/299
00:44:04
00:44:36
165
425
Male Richard Bowler 15-34 62/299
00:43:55
00:44:36
166
2076
Male Eric Bulwer 45-49 16/124
00:44:08
00:44:36
167
2062
Male Stephen Hebden 45-49 17/124
00:44:24
00:44:37
168
2019
Male Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners 45-49 18/124
00:44:24
00:44:37
169
380
Male Sam Tyson 15-34 63/299
00:43:54
00:44:37
170
1501
Male Jonathon Logan 15-34 64/299
00:44:09
00:44:39
171
2116
Male Anthony O'keefe 15-34 65/299
00:44:30
00:44:39
172
2088
Male Bryan Harrod 45-49 19/124
00:44:30
00:44:39
173
2085
Male Jonathan Heathcote 45-49 20/124
00:44:14
00:44:42
174
1237
Male Yusuf Hashmi 15-34 66/299
00:44:13
00:44:43
175
1101
Male Luke Reynolds 15-34 67/299
00:44:17
00:44:43
176
576
Male Craig Tierney 15-34 68/299
00:44:16
00:44:45
177
2133
Male David Pridmore 45-49 21/124
00:44:26
00:44:47
178
2125
Male Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 32/148
00:44:34
00:44:48
179
2082
Male David Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 33/148
00:44:21
00:44:52
180
2328
Male Glen Johnson 35-39 34/148
00:44:37
00:44:59
181
1477
Male Billy Nugent 15-34 69/299
00:44:39
00:45:00
182
1018
Male Martin Law 40-44 22/120
00:42:31
00:45:01
183
2158
Female Andrea Cobo 15-34 7/237
00:44:47
00:45:03
184
2005
Male Thomas Sellers 15-34 70/299
00:43:44
00:45:04
185
2113
Male Alan Marshall Selby Striders 50-54 14/98
00:44:52
00:45:05
186
2114
Male No Details 15-34 71/299
00:44:50
00:45:06
187
2098
Male Luke Davis 0 35-39 35/148
00:43:53
00:45:08
188
2415
Male Jordan Themaras 15-34 72/299
00:44:38
00:45:08
189
1437
Male Bill Winder 45-49 22/124
00:44:56
00:45:10
190
418
Male Philip Whiteley 55-59 10/63
00:44:35
00:45:15
191
1708
Male Rob Jackson 35-39 36/148
00:45:00
00:45:16
192
1494
Male Lee Geary 35-39 37/148
00:44:49
00:45:26
193
2104
Female Emma Hardy Rothwell Harriers AC 40-44 1/158
00:45:03
00:45:29
194
1725
Male Gary Mcauley 35-39 38/148
00:45:31
00:45:31
195
1341
Male Lee Johnson 40-44 23/120
00:45:15
00:45:32
196
1576
Male Thomas Cannon 35-39 39/148
00:44:52
00:45:37
197
1595
Male Jordan Ripley 15-34 73/299
00:45:26
00:45:40
198
1742
Male Mark Graham 50-54 15/98
00:45:25
00:45:42
199
359
Male Robert Goralski 35-39 40/148
00:45:02
00:45:44
200
2378
Female Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Ac 40-44 2/158
00:45:36
00:45:44
201
1383
Male Paul Bernardo 40-44 24/120
00:45:18
00:45:44
202
1210
Male Matthew Charles-Sweeting 15-34 74/299
00:44:30
00:45:49
203
2093
Male Graeme Byers 55-59 11/63
00:45:14
00:45:50
204
1244
Female Fiona Oakes 40-44 3/158
00:45:12
00:45:51
205
2096
Male Jeffrey Howard Otley AC 60-64 2/35
00:45:36
00:45:54
206
1649
Female Maimoona Sheikh 35-39 5/157
00:45:26
00:45:55
207
1429
Male Ian Phelps 15-34 75/299
00:45:29
00:45:57
208
2384
Female Georgina Yoh 40-44 4/158
00:45:36
00:45:59
209
504
Male Jack Summner 15-34 76/299
00:45:22
00:46:02
210
2488
Male Paul Walker 50-54 16/98
00:45:13
00:46:03
211
2090
Male Andrew Backhouse 45-49 23/124
00:45:52
00:46:04
212
1680
Male Martin Grocock Rodillian Runners 35-39 41/148
00:44:59
00:46:05
213
1390
Male Gareth Robinson 40-44 25/120
00:45:43
00:46:06
214
1554
Female Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners 55-59 2/39
00:45:51
00:46:09
215
1252
Male Steve Reape 55-59 12/63
00:45:53
00:46:09
216
1320
Male Paul Nunns Pontefract AC 50-54 17/98
00:45:41
00:46:11
217
1738
Male Craig Potter 35-39 42/148
00:45:36
00:46:11
218
1533
Male Ian Lyman 45-49 24/124
00:45:50
00:46:11
219
1556
Male Robert Powell 15-34 77/299
00:45:37
00:46:12
220
1614
Male Lee Ogden 0 15-34 78/299
00:46:05
00:46:14
221
1376
Male Paul Bateson Dashing Young Gentlemen 35-39 43/148
00:45:14
00:46:15
222
1378
Male Stephen Godfrey Dashing Young Gentlemen 40-44 26/120
00:45:14
00:46:15
223
2479
Male Varun Nambiar 15-34 79/299
00:46:02
00:46:21
224
1543
Female Beth Gripton 15-34 8/237
00:46:01
00:46:23
225
1251
Male David Moulder 15-34 80/299
00:45:34
00:46:23
226
2074
Male Andrew Fleming 15-34 81/299
00:45:52
00:46:25
227
2425
Female Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 1/80
00:46:08
00:46:26
228
553
Male Adrian Mann 50-54 18/98
00:46:08
00:46:28
229
2084
Male Eddie Knight 15-34 82/299
00:46:02
00:46:29
230
1600
Male Doug Scott Kingstone Runners 55-59 13/63
00:46:05
00:46:29
231
1354
Male Mark Ogden 35-39 44/148
00:45:57
00:46:30
232
1665
Male Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 14/63
00:46:01
00:46:32
233
2127
Male Carl Farrow Pontefract AC 50-54 19/98
00:45:57
00:46:32
234
1607
Male Simon Walker 45-49 25/124
00:45:47
00:46:33
235
2046
Female Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 9/237
00:46:02
00:46:33
236
1493
Male Neil Richards 50-54 20/98
00:45:21
00:46:34
237
1734
Female Janine Lee Crossgate Harriers 50-54 2/80
00:46:20
00:46:35
238
1336
Female Sarah Howley 35-39 6/157
00:46:21
00:46:35
239
2149
Male Mark Sales 35-39 45/148
00:46:28
00:46:36
240
2348
Male Michael Dunkley Rodillian Runners 45-49 26/124
00:46:15
00:46:37
241
2495
Male Brian Laycock 40-44 27/120
00:45:56
00:46:39
242
1427
Male Andrew Young 15-34 83/299
00:46:14
00:46:40
243
1455
Female Caroline Savery 15-34 10/237
00:46:25
00:46:40
244
426
Male Charles Whitlam 15-34 84/299
00:46:00
00:46:42
245
1597
Male Jamie Whittam 15-34 85/299
00:46:02
00:46:42
246
2060
Male Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers 65-69 2/15
00:46:33
00:46:43
247
2381
Male Gavin Sanderson 40-44 28/120
00:44:21
00:46:44
248
2486
Male Jacob Shillam 15-34 86/299
00:46:19
00:46:45
249
1620
Male Chris Smith 40-44 29/120
00:46:17
00:46:45
250
1559
Male Jack Hamilton 15-34 87/299
00:46:13
00:46:45
251
1444
Male Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Castleford 50-54 21/98
00:46:13
00:46:47
252
2128
Male Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 88/299
00:46:17
00:46:49
253
1669
Male Neil Shaw 45-49 27/124
00:45:56
00:46:51
254
2015
Male Jon Barker 35-39 46/148
00:46:00
00:46:51
255
2343
Male Mick Brearley Saltaire Striders 55-59 15/63
00:46:11
00:46:53
256
1682
Female Dawn Farmer 40-44 5/158
00:46:31
00:46:55
257
1630
Male Andrew Stead 15-34 89/299
00:46:41
00:46:58
258
2388
Male Richard Haigh 55-59 16/63
00:46:15
00:47:00
259
2147
Male Ed Jones 15-34 90/299
00:46:32
00:47:02
260
1676
Male Adrian Smith 45-49 28/124
00:46:34
00:47:04
261
48
Male Craig Chapman 40-44 30/120
00:46:50
00:47:07
262
267
Male Dan Barrow 15-34 91/299
00:46:05
00:47:07
263
1749
Female Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 11/237
00:46:41
00:47:08
264
1253
Male Chris Howarth 45-49 29/124
00:46:48
00:47:11
265
1697
Male Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 22/98
00:46:38
00:47:13
266
260
Male John Kelly 45-49 30/124
00:46:38
00:47:14
267
1699
Male Matt Cook 45-49 31/124
00:46:34
00:47:14
268
1756
Male Martin Howarth 45-49 32/124
00:46:40
00:47:15
269
1474
Female Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 1/114
00:46:58
00:47:16
270
1352
Male Richard Mcgloin 55-59 17/63
00:46:48
00:47:17
271
1440
Male Andrew Jones 35-39 47/148
00:46:21
00:47:17
272
1314
Male Tony Wright Lonely Goat Running Club 40-44 31/120
00:46:56
00:47:17
273
1721
Male Richard Smith 35-39 48/148
00:46:00
00:47:18
274
1650
Male Mike Burnett 35-39 49/148
00:46:26
00:47:20
275
1377
Male Dale Blagbrough 45-49 33/124
00:46:36
00:47:22
276
1581
Male Robbie Donaldson 15-34 92/299
00:47:03
00:47:24
277
1596
Female Nicola Thorpe 40-44 6/158
00:46:51
00:47:24
278
571
Male James Wesmoreland 15-34 93/299
00:47:05
00:47:24
279
1027
Male Chris Tunney 15-34 94/299
00:47:00
00:47:26
280
572
Male No Details 15-34 95/299
00:47:08
00:47:27
281
1180
Male Sam Poynton 15-34 96/299
00:46:49
00:47:28
282
1316
Male Paul Higham Methley Striders 55-59 18/63
00:47:06
00:47:28
283
1700
Female Helen Cook 40-44 7/158
00:46:48
00:47:29
284
2109
Male Nathan Best 15-34 97/299
00:46:48
00:47:29
285
1431
Female Penny Tattersfield 15-34 12/237
00:46:41
00:47:31
286
2013
Female Catherine Brown Saltaire Striders 15-34 13/237
00:47:32
00:47:37
287
357
Female Julie Barley 50-54 3/80
00:47:12
00:47:39
288
1664
Male David Morrish Lonely Goat Running Club 40-44 32/120
00:46:43
00:47:40
289
2392
Male Tim Pocock 55-59 19/63
00:47:20
00:47:42
290
1545
Male Michael Brown 15-34 98/299
00:46:57
00:47:43
291
1211
Male Kyle Garman 15-34 99/299
00:47:06
00:47:44
292
375
Male Michael Booth 55-59 20/63
00:47:24
00:47:44
293
596
Female Gail Wrangles 45-49 2/114
00:47:10
00:47:45
294
1193
Male Alexander Spurr 35-39 50/148
00:45:10
00:47:47
295
1546
Male Danny Kirkpatrick 15-34 100/299
00:47:02
00:47:49
296
1587
Male James Gough Vegan Runners UK 15-34 101/299
00:45:33
00:47:51
297
2316
Female Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners 15-34 14/237
00:45:37
00:47:53
298
1529
Male Simon Donovan 40-44 33/120
00:47:40
00:47:53
299
517
Male Mark Gregory Rothwell Harriers AC 55-59 21/63
00:47:28
00:47:54
300
1241
Female Joanne Loftus 40-44 8/158
00:47:34
00:47:54
301
1231
Male Jonathan Webb 45-49 34/124
00:47:08
00:47:55
302
266
Male Sam Charles 40-44 34/120
00:46:58
00:48:00
303
2010
Male Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community 55-59 22/63
00:47:24
00:48:00
304
2344
Male Liam Brearley 15-34 102/299
00:47:19
00:48:01
305
1583
Male Iain Woodrow 50-54 23/98
00:47:25
00:48:02
306
1504
Male John Walsh Rodillian Runners 45-49 35/124
00:47:40
00:48:02
307
1512
Male Matthew Harper 15-34 103/299
00:47:30
00:48:03
308
1752
Male Charles Naylor 45-49 36/124
00:47:20
00:48:05
309
1571
Male Andrew Dawson 0 35-39 51/148
00:47:59
00:48:05
310
376
Female Florence Booth 15-34 15/237
00:47:47
00:48:07
311
1482
Male Mark Renshaw 15-34 104/299
00:47:29
00:48:08
312
1575
Female Eleanor Richmond 15-34 16/237
00:46:58
00:48:08
313
1374
Male Tony Gardiner Kingstone Runners 45-49 37/124
00:47:40
00:48:09
314
2001
Male Liam Moore-Mccloskey 35-39 52/148
00:47:57
00:48:11
315
1030
Male Matty Woods 35-39 53/148
00:45:43
00:48:11
316
1339
Female Elinor Snape Rodillian Runners 35-39 7/157
00:47:49
00:48:12
317
1688
Male Stephen Hall 35-39 54/148
00:47:42
00:48:13
318
2442
Male Mark Kelly 40-44 35/120
00:45:53
00:48:14
319
1379
Male Bruce Hardwick 15-34 105/299
00:47:59
00:48:14
320
1702
Female Niamh Oconnor Chapel Allerton Runners 15-34 17/237
00:47:36
00:48:18
321
1367
Male Thomas Macklam Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 38/124
00:47:46
00:48:20
322
1608
Female Debbie Hill 45-49 3/114
00:47:36
00:48:21
323
2050
Male Eddie Theobald 15-34 106/299
00:47:57
00:48:21
324
252
Male Chris Milnes 45-49 39/124
00:47:41
00:48:23
325
1659
Female Donna Oneill 40-44 9/158
00:47:55
00:48:23
326
1394
Male Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers AC 55-59 23/63
00:47:46
00:48:25
327
568
Male Michael Gomersall 50-54 24/98
00:48:21
00:48:26
328
1514
Male John Fisher 15-34 107/299
00:46:44
00:48:27
329
1478
Male Jonathan Boyle York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 25/98
00:47:59
00:48:27
330
1306
Female Stephanie Padwell 15-34 18/237
00:48:08
00:48:30
331
1744
Male Richard Moore 45-49 40/124
00:47:49
00:48:32
332
1677
Female Sharon Bullimore Almost Athletes 40-44 10/158
00:48:09
00:48:32
333
1628
Male Matthew Whattam Selby Striders 45-49 41/124
00:47:00
00:48:34
334
1718
Male Chris Smith 50-54 26/98
00:47:47
00:48:35
335
1511
Male Steven Hope 35-39 55/148
00:47:46
00:48:36
336
1520
Male Oliver Falkingham 15-34 108/299
00:47:55
00:48:37
337
1498
Male Paul Dawson 45-49 42/124
00:47:56
00:48:40
338
2107
Female Charlie Ohara 15-34 19/237
00:46:45
00:48:40
339
1438
Female Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 4/80
00:46:21
00:48:41
340
1641
Male Daniel Krigers 15-34 109/299
00:47:46
00:48:41
341
186
Female Lisa Walsh Comets 35-39 8/157
00:47:58
00:48:42
342
574
Male Michael Lemm 15-34 110/299
00:48:26
00:48:45
343
1711
Male Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 43/124
00:47:46
00:48:45
344
1364
Male Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 36/120
00:47:48
00:48:46
345
545
Male Ken I 50-54 27/98
00:46:44
00:48:47
346
1398
Male Richard Mann Rodillian Runners 55-59 24/63
00:48:10
00:48:47
347
1099
Male Connor Buxton 15-34 111/299
00:46:47
00:48:47
348
1736
Male Jonathan Day 35-39 56/148
00:48:22
00:48:48
349
1369
Male Mark Torr 15-34 112/299
00:48:01
00:48:48
350
2042
Male Siu Wah Kwan 50-54 28/98
00:48:36
00:48:49
351
1361
Female Hayley Pennock 15-34 20/237
00:48:09
00:48:53
352
1392
Male Gary White 45-49 44/124
00:48:14
00:48:53
353
1692
Female Kirsty Williams 15-34 21/237
00:48:34
00:48:56
354
1631
Female Katie Best 15-34 22/237
00:48:14
00:48:56
355
2011
Male Ben Howley 40-44 37/120
00:48:48
00:48:58
356
1561
Male Garry Bell 60-64 3/35
00:47:44
00:49:01
357
2071
Male Peter Roberts 50-54 29/98
00:47:24
00:49:04
358
1655
Male Mark Clark 50-54 30/98
00:47:24
00:49:05
359
1673
Male Ashley Barwick Rother Valley Swallows AC 50-54 31/98
00:48:29
00:49:07
360
1568
Female Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 23/237
00:48:43
00:49:07
361
452
Male Mark Hill 45-49 45/124
00:48:25
00:49:08
362
1754
Male James Kirkpatrick 35-39 57/148
00:48:20
00:49:09
363
1733
Male James Davey Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 58/148
00:48:43
00:49:10
364
337
Male Ryan Wainwright 15-34 113/299
00:48:31
00:49:11
365
1704
Male Alex Haigh 15-34 114/299
00:47:37
00:49:11
366
438
Male Damien Fisher 40-44 38/120
00:48:41
00:49:12
367
2043
Male James Hartley 15-34 115/299
00:48:40
00:49:13
368
2012
Male Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 39/120
00:48:55
00:49:13
369
1461
Female Cat Hillarby 15-34 24/237
00:48:51
00:49:15
370
277
Female Elizabeth Drury 35-39 9/157
00:48:15
00:49:15
371
1420
Male Nigel Hardwick 50-54 32/98
00:48:30
00:49:15
372
554
Female Shirley Jones 45-49 4/114
00:48:41
00:49:16
373
2041
Male Kyle Audsley 15-34 116/299
00:48:44
00:49:16
374
1360
Female Emma Stead VocaLink MasterCard 35-39 10/157
00:48:34
00:49:19
375
1464
Male Alan Gittos 55-59 25/63
00:48:31
00:49:20
376
1372
Male Charlie Stafford 15-34 117/299
00:48:36
00:49:20
377
1573
Male Peter Mcevoy Denby Dale 60-64 4/35
00:48:51
00:49:20
378
1505
Male Paul Gledhill 45-49 46/124
00:48:42
00:49:21
379
4
Male James Fox 40-44 40/120
00:48:31
00:49:21
380
1693
Male Dominic Jubb 15-34 118/299
00:48:31
00:49:22
381
1019
Male Joe Bunting 15-34 119/299
00:46:42
00:49:24
382
1686
Male Daniel Greenhough Tyne Bridge Harriers 15-34 120/299
00:48:44
00:49:25
383
1332
Male Matthew Hepples 45-49 47/124
00:48:12
00:49:25
384
1216
Male Paul Storey 35-39 59/148
00:48:36
00:49:26
385
1232
Male Dillon Connelly 15-34 121/299
00:44:33
00:49:27
386
2022
Male Tim Lashford 40-44 41/120
00:46:42
00:49:29
387
1457
Male Anthony Chui 15-34 122/299
00:48:22
00:49:30
388
1528
Male Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners 55-59 26/63
00:48:47
00:49:30
389
1362
Male Matthew Lloyd 15-34 123/299
00:48:54
00:49:31
390
1516
Male Bryn Probert 40-44 42/120
00:46:27
00:49:32
391
1678
Male Richard Cooke 45-49 48/124
00:49:00
00:49:33
392
1656
Male David Dean 55-59 27/63
00:49:13
00:49:36
393
1663
Male Richard Beaumont 60-64 5/35
00:48:46
00:49:36
394
1720
Male Ben H Fishman 15-34 124/299
00:48:20
00:49:38
395
1611
Female Sharon Bolton 0 40-44 11/158
00:48:38
00:49:39
396
1750
Male Gareth Coulson 45-49 49/124
00:48:47
00:49:39
397
1473
Male Phil Reid 50-54 33/98
00:48:47
00:49:41
398
1324
Female Sue Poyser 65-69 1/5
00:49:23
00:49:42
399
593
Male Duncan Schofield 35-39 60/148
00:49:24
00:49:43
400
525
Female Jill Smith 55-59 3/39
00:48:56
00:49:47
401
1625
Male Mark Bradshaw 35-39 61/148
00:48:18
00:49:47
402
1580
Male Matthew Kidd Methley Striders 35-39 62/148
00:49:16
00:49:47
403
524
Male Colin Fitton 50-54 34/98
00:48:56
00:49:47
404
1570
Female Kimberley O'connor 0 15-34 25/237
00:49:10
00:49:48
405
1622
Male Robin Crewes Lonely Goat RC 35-39 63/148
00:48:46
00:49:50
406
1179
Male Adrian Woodhouse 50-54 35/98
00:49:06
00:49:51
407
1531
Male Ryan Keaney 15-34 125/299
00:48:56
00:49:53
408
1456
Male Joe Savery 15-34 126/299
00:48:10
00:49:54
409
1560
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 28/63
00:49:18
00:49:54
410
1536
Male Simon Naylor 45-49 50/124
00:49:05
00:49:55
411
698
Male Daniel Cordon 15-34 127/299
00:48:41
00:49:56
412
1445
Male Richard Dennison 45-49 51/124
00:49:34
00:49:58
413
23
Male Liam Grainger 15-34 128/299
00:49:03
00:49:58
414
1349
Male Adrian Barton 65-69 3/15
00:49:06
00:49:59
415
1223
Male Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers 70+ 1/8
00:49:34
00:49:59
416
1638
Male Simon Logan 40-44 43/120
00:49:17
00:50:01
417
339
Male James Cliff 35-39 64/148
00:49:33
00:50:01
418
1214
Female Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers 40-44 12/158
00:49:29
00:50:02
419
1757
Male Luke Limbert 35-39 65/148
00:49:44
00:50:02
420
1419
Male Marcus Homan 35-39 66/148
00:49:09
00:50:05
421
1441
Female Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 5/114
00:49:36
00:50:05
422
13
Male Jonathan Payne 15-34 129/299
00:49:30
00:50:06
423
1695
Male David Cathersides West Yorkshire Police Triathlon Club 50-54 36/98
00:48:05
00:50:10
424
1634
Male No Details 15-34 130/299
00:49:38
00:50:11
425
1629
Male Ken Poyner 60-64 6/35
00:49:37
00:50:12
426
413
Male Sam Kirk 15-34 131/299
00:49:22
00:50:14
427
1618
Female Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 11/157
00:49:21
00:50:18
428
407
Male Grenville Wade Wakefield District Harriers & AC 60-64 7/35
00:48:25
00:50:19
429
1740
Male James Robinson 15-34 132/299
00:48:13
00:50:19
430
1519
Male Stephen Reid 40-44 44/120
00:49:32
00:50:21
431
1421
Male John Gibbon 60-64 8/35
00:50:11
00:50:23
432
697
Male Liam Ward 15-34 133/299
00:49:07
00:50:23
433
1157
Female Victoria Banham 35-39 12/157
00:49:35
00:50:25
434
1359
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers AC 55-59 29/63
00:49:57
00:50:25
435
2414
Female Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 13/157
00:49:29
00:50:25
436
1758
Female Sarah Tolkin 35-39 14/157
00:48:32
00:50:27
437
656
Male Simon Reville 35-39 67/148
00:48:45
00:50:27
438
1212
Male Arron Tordoff 40-44 45/120
00:49:59
00:50:28
439
2315
Male Benjamin Caines 15-34 134/299
00:49:55
00:50:28
440
2327
Male Chris Schofield 55-59 30/63
00:49:27
00:50:29
441
1059
Male Graham Law 35-39 68/148
00:47:57
00:50:31
442
1366
Male David Foster 40-44 46/120
00:49:47
00:50:32
443
1619
Male Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 31/63
00:49:39
00:50:33
444
2379
Male Andrew Denton 45-49 52/124
00:49:59
00:50:35
445
275
Female Joanne Biltcliffe 40-44 13/158
00:49:36
00:50:35
446
1405
Male Daryl Le-Vine 15-34 135/299
00:49:57
00:50:37
447
280
Male Jamie Burton 40-44 47/120
00:49:38
00:50:37
448
1206
Male Michael Alexandar 55-59 32/63
00:49:58
00:50:38
449
286
Male Joshua Broughton 35-39 69/148
00:49:39
00:50:38
450
1415
Male Craig Thomas 15-34 136/299
00:47:30
00:50:41
451
1588
Male Thomas Gough 15-34 137/299
00:48:24
00:50:42
452
2314
Female Kennady Smith Methley Striders 15-34 26/237
00:50:13
00:50:45
453
1451
Male Paul Robinson 45-49 53/124
00:50:08
00:50:46
454
1746
Male Matthew Cowing 40-44 48/120
00:49:50
00:50:48
455
1759
Male Daniel Cowing 15-34 138/299
00:49:49
00:50:48
456
1176
Male David Tippel 15-34 139/299
00:49:58
00:50:49
457
1340
Male Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 45-49 54/124
00:49:51
00:50:54
458
1150
Male James Walshaw 35-39 70/148
00:48:59
00:50:55
459
1395
Male Mark Finnigan Plymouth Storm 50-54 37/98
00:50:01
00:50:55
460
1048
Male Damian Lyles 40-44 49/120
00:50:39
00:50:57
461
314
Female Lynette Fozard 50-54 5/80
00:50:10
00:50:59
462
1309
Male Stephen Smales 55-59 33/63
00:46:29
00:50:59
463
2123
Male Marcos Quaas 35-39 71/148
00:50:02
00:51:00
464
1547
Male Neil Summers 50-54 38/98
00:50:30
00:51:00
465
1308
Male Mark Steel 40-44 50/120
00:50:00
00:51:03
466
2403
Male Andrew Collomosse 60-64 9/35
00:47:51
00:51:04
467
1496
Male Neil Greatbatch Sweatshop Castleford 50-54 39/98
00:50:35
00:51:04
468
1647
Male Sam Pawson 15-34 140/299
00:50:11
00:51:04
469
1681
Male James Clark 45-49 55/124
00:50:20
00:51:05
470
1483
Female Hayley Long Selby Striders 15-34 27/237
00:50:31
00:51:05
471
2422
Female Debbie Chappell 45-49 6/114
00:50:02
00:51:07
472
1492
Female Laura Riley Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 28/237
00:50:04
00:51:09
473
1433
Male Matthew Helks 40-44 51/120
00:50:01
00:51:12
474
1502
Male Jordan Schofield 15-34 141/299
00:50:36
00:51:12
475
1517
Female Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 15/157
00:48:27
00:51:13
476
1343
Female Lisa Clarkson 15-34 29/237
00:50:38
00:51:16
477
1661
Female Fay Jackson 15-34 30/237
00:47:52
00:51:17
478
1217
Male Sam Donnington 35-39 72/148
00:50:28
00:51:18
479
509
Male Shaun Major 50-54 40/98
00:46:16
00:51:19
480
1428
Male Jamie Illingworth 15-34 142/299
00:50:13
00:51:20
481
1089
Male Edward Moody 35-39 73/148
00:50:38
00:51:20
482
1446
Male Liam Cooper 35-39 74/148
00:50:09
00:51:21
483
1186
Female Danielle Powell 15-34 31/237
00:50:41
00:51:24
484
1737
Male John Wilde Tingley Run Fit 45-49 56/124
00:49:55
00:51:25
485
1598
Female Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 32/237
00:51:02
00:51:26
486
591
Male Mark Raven 55-59 34/63
00:49:41
00:51:30
487
2386
Female Becky Wain 45-49 7/114
00:51:06
00:51:32
488
544
Male Liam Robinson 15-34 143/299
00:48:48
00:51:33
489
1657
Male Gavin Richardson 35-39 75/148
00:50:56
00:51:34
490
1646
Male Neil Wilson 50-54 41/98
00:50:41
00:51:37
491
1240
Female Sarah Rose 45-49 8/114
00:49:52
00:51:38
492
1357
Female Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners 50-54 6/80
00:51:15
00:51:39
493
1510
Male Ian Gorbutt 40-44 52/120
00:50:13
00:51:44
494
1034
Male Chris Hunter 40-44 53/120
00:51:12
00:51:44
495
1254
Male Dean Almond 45-49 57/124
00:50:51
00:51:44
496
1651
Female Bronwen Alty 45-49 9/114
00:50:33
00:51:46
497
2331
Male Kris Weston 40-44 54/120
00:50:41
00:51:50
498
1168
Female Stephanie Watkins 40-44 14/158
00:51:02
00:51:50
499
1442
Female Sue Goodwin 50-54 7/80
00:50:45
00:51:51
500
885
Male Ian Place Valley Striders 65-69 4/15
00:51:35
00:51:52
501
982
Male Lee Senior 15-34 144/299
00:50:01
00:51:54
502
886
Female Robyn Waterhouse 15-34 33/237
00:51:19
00:51:55
503
276
Male John Pickles 15-34 145/299
00:50:57
00:51:56
504
1610
Male Matthew Brackstone 15-34 146/299
00:49:35
00:51:57
505
1490
Male Kenneth Harold 55-59 35/63
00:51:57
00:51:57
506
1624
Male Robert Thornton Methley Striders 45-49 58/124
00:50:49
00:51:57
507
1540
Female Adele Sharp 15-34 34/237
00:51:05
00:51:57
508
1489
Female Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers AC 50-54 8/80
00:51:10
00:51:58
509
1448
Male James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 59/124
00:49:38
00:52:01
510
1690
Male Ben Sawdon 35-39 76/148
00:48:57
00:52:03
511
1565
Male Michael Cullen 50-54 42/98
00:50:13
00:52:04
512
1564
Female Kate Siddall 40-44 15/158
00:50:44
00:52:04
513
1358
Female Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners 55-59 4/39
00:51:38
00:52:04
514
1672
Male Ben Wood 35-39 77/148
00:51:44
00:52:08
515
1724
Female Sarah Powala Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 16/157
00:51:43
00:52:10
516
1346
Male Jeff Backhouse 55-59 36/63
00:51:46
00:52:10
517
1347
Male Daniel Backhouse 15-34 147/299
00:51:46
00:52:10
518
1671
Male Col Turner Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 78/148
00:51:18
00:52:12
519
1592
Male Tony Bastin Abbey Runners 50-54 43/98
00:50:51
00:52:12
520
1311
Male Andrew Nicholls Born to run Netherton 60-64 10/35
00:51:40
00:52:15
521
658
Male Lee Proctor 15-34 148/299
00:51:12
00:52:15
522
1487
Male Rob Wallis 15-34 149/299
00:51:07
00:52:15
523
1382
Male Paul Jaques 45-49 60/124
00:49:26
00:52:16
524
581
Male Robbie Powell 15-34 150/299
00:50:59
00:52:18
525
2460
Male Jack Tunesi 35-39 79/148
00:50:51
00:52:18
526
1654
Male Andrew Fallon 50-54 44/98
00:51:40
00:52:20
527
902
Male Matt Fox 35-39 80/148
00:50:02
00:52:21
528
1132
Male James Shimeld Parkrun 15-34 151/299
00:49:20
00:52:25
529
1462
Male Chris Boyes 45-49 61/124
00:51:59
00:52:25
530
1523
Male Paul Barrett 40-44 55/120
00:50:31
00:52:28
531
1753
Male Jamie Sadler 40-44 56/120
00:51:46
00:52:28
532
1450
Male Christopher Ridge 35-39 81/148
00:51:44
00:52:29
533
1636
Male Trevor Gray 60-64 11/35
00:50:47
00:52:31
534
1414
Male Jamil Salim 35-39 82/148
00:49:44
00:52:31
535
1637
Female Charlotte Fairlamb 40-44 16/158
00:51:32
00:52:32
536
1684
Male Daniel Bogg 35-39 83/148
00:50:54
00:52:36
537
1226
Female Maya Mccormack 35-39 17/157
00:51:42
00:52:39
538
2309
Male Gareth Redman 15-34 152/299
00:49:27
00:52:41
539
1084
Male Stuart Bielby 50-54 45/98
00:50:12
00:52:47
540
287
Male Tim Bramley 15-34 153/299
00:51:48
00:52:48
541
819
Male Sean Richards 15-34 154/299
00:51:36
00:52:49
542
2429
Female Jill Baxter 40-44 17/158
00:51:25
00:52:50
543
1731
Female Bethan Starkey 15-34 35/237
00:51:46
00:52:51
544
1626
Male Sam Swindin 40-44 57/120
00:51:39
00:52:53
545
1173
Male Paul Hellewell 35-39 84/148
00:51:39
00:52:54
546
1667
Male Phillip Bailey 40-44 58/120
00:52:16
00:52:55
547
1582
Male Richard Brooke 50-54 46/98
00:51:55
00:52:56
548
1537
Female Susan Powell 40-44 18/158
00:51:55
00:52:56
549
1147
Male Will Kay-Shuttleworth 35-39 85/148
00:51:35
00:52:56
550
2461
Male Brent Ward Kingstone Runners 40-44 59/120
00:50:33
00:52:57
551
1236
Male Andrew Lymer 45-49 62/124
00:52:17
00:52:57
552
1172
Male Chris Wood 15-34 155/299
00:51:44
00:52:59
553
1053
Male Robert Brear 35-39 86/148
00:50:25
00:52:59
554
1007
Female Rachel Diver Pocklington Runners 35-39 18/157
00:51:34
00:52:59
555
1060
Male Jamie Beckett 40-44 60/120
00:50:31
00:52:59
556
1627
Male Chris Riley Wellgate Running Club 15-34 156/299
00:52:37
00:53:01
557
1310
Female Laura Sellers 15-34 36/237
00:51:41
00:53:01
558
963
Male James Moffatt 15-34 157/299
00:51:37
00:53:02
559
557
Female Bridey Parkinson 15-34 37/237
00:51:59
00:53:03
560
1248
Male Alex Dunn 15-34 158/299
00:50:47
00:53:05
561
1675
Male Faraz Latif 15-34 159/299
00:52:34
00:53:07
562
1033
Unknown Alex Hunter 40-44 1/1
00:50:38
00:53:08
563
1303
Male Stephen Frost Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 160/299
00:51:45
00:53:09
564
1194
Female Sally Jackson 15-34 38/237
00:50:17
00:53:10
565
2496
Male Kevin Cleary 60-64 12/35
00:51:38
00:53:11
566
1381
Female Lyndsey Ingham 40-44 19/158
00:52:25
00:53:12
567
1662
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 5/15
00:52:20
00:53:14
568
1574
Male Martin Symons 50-54 47/98
00:52:15
00:53:16
569
879
Male Colin Render 35-39 87/148
00:49:21
00:53:16
570
1162
Female Grace Mitchell 15-34 39/237
00:52:12
00:53:16
571
813
Male Adam Dyas 15-34 161/299
00:50:21
00:53:17
572
1648
Male Jonathan Kidd 15-34 162/299
00:52:23
00:53:19
573
1090
Male Alan Collier Methley Striders 65-69 6/15
00:51:50
00:53:20
574
2324
Male Richard Hall 35-39 88/148
00:51:49
00:53:21
575
420
Female Sarah Keegan 40-44 20/158
00:52:13
00:53:22
576
370
Male Richard Anderson 40-44 61/120
00:52:22
00:53:22
577
626
Male Johan Eklund 15-34 163/299
00:49:36
00:53:22
578
598
Male William Fowler 15-34 164/299
00:51:28
00:53:22
579
1599
Male Andrew Watkins 40-44 62/120
00:52:39
00:53:24
580
1712
Male Philip Pennington 15-34 165/299
00:51:53
00:53:25
581
845
Female Lianne Gorbutt 35-39 19/157
00:51:53
00:53:26
582
1404
Male Darran Ward 45-49 63/124
00:52:23
00:53:28
583
1593
Female Sarah Cooper Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 10/114
00:52:32
00:53:28
584
1739
Male Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 166/299
00:50:29
00:53:28
585
1463
Female Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers 55-59 5/39
00:52:23
00:53:28
586
1691
Female Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers 35-39 20/157
00:52:32
00:53:28
587
1542
Male Chris Brown Bramley Breezers 60-64 13/35
00:52:13
00:53:29
588
1013
Male Ian Asquith 15-34 167/299
00:52:05
00:53:31
589
2481
Male Paul England 15-34 168/299
00:50:01
00:53:32
590
1331
Female Michelle Charlesworth 45-49 11/114
00:53:05
00:53:33
591
1612
Male G Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners 60-64 14/35
00:52:24
00:53:33
592
1719
Female Lucy Swift 15-34 40/237
00:52:36
00:53:35
593
2395
Female Sarah Cross 40-44 21/158
00:52:09
00:53:35
594
1365
Female Corinne Hudson 45-49 12/114
00:52:59
00:53:36
595
995
Male Garry Dobson 55-59 37/63
00:51:59
00:53:37
596
1605
Male Jonathan Turner 50-54 48/98
00:52:26
00:53:37
597
833
Male Andrew Wilkinson 15-34 169/299
00:52:29
00:53:38
598
1325
Male Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 49/98
00:51:54
00:53:39
599
1391
Male Ashley Hale 15-34 170/299
00:52:50
00:53:42
600
1014
Male Michael Critchlow 45-49 64/124
00:51:05
00:53:44
601
55
Male Chris Beck Not Known 2/2
00:53:28
00:53:45
602
1156
Female Charlotte Boyes 15-34 41/237
00:52:06
00:53:47
603
1566
Female Jane-Marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers 40-44 22/158
00:52:47
00:53:47
604
1479
Female Nina Williams Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 13/114
00:53:14
00:53:48
605
417
Female Tracie Thompson 45-49 14/114
00:51:56
00:53:50
606
1078
Male Adrian Brookes 45-49 65/124
00:52:42
00:53:52
607
1046
Male Ben Wray 15-34 171/299
00:51:18
00:53:52
608
2452
Male James Corbett 35-39 89/148
00:51:50
00:53:53
609
854
Female Becky Simmonds 35-39 21/157
00:51:55
00:53:54
610
589
Male Kyren Beardsmore 15-34 172/299
00:51:37
00:53:54
611
340
Female Harriet Chidwick Roundhay Runners 15-34 42/237
00:52:15
00:53:57
612
1307
Male Sean Hardy 45-49 66/124
00:50:25
00:53:57
613
2459
Male John Mckelvey 15-34 173/299
00:53:19
00:53:57
614
2372
Female Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners 45-49 15/114
00:52:50
00:53:59
615
1071
Male Kevin Auty 45-49 67/124
00:52:59
00:54:00
616
356
Male Stephen Lawlor 15-34 174/299
00:52:20
00:54:00
617
1328
Female Sharon Clark 40-44 23/158
00:52:56
00:54:01
618
1535
Female Kathryn Fielding 40-44 24/158
00:53:06
00:54:01
619
1022
Female Becky Adams 35-39 22/157
00:51:31
00:54:02
620
1679
Female Jill Drury 65-69 2/5
00:52:56
00:54:03
621
2404
Female Faye Hey 35-39 23/157
00:51:01
00:54:03
622
555
Male Paul Jobson 50-54 50/98
00:52:49
00:54:03
623
1552
Male Alex Pearson 15-34 175/299
00:53:45
00:54:03
624
454
Unknown J Mutton 45-49 1/1
00:51:27
00:54:04
625
893
Female Lynda Stark Tingley Run Fit 40-44 25/158
00:52:40
00:54:07
626
924
Male Dominic Newton 15-34 176/299
00:53:00
00:54:08
627
1584
Male Michael Firth 15-34 177/299
00:52:48
00:54:12
628
1544
Female Catherine Heathcote 40-44 26/158
00:52:48
00:54:13
629
2485
Male Ian Preece 15-34 178/299
00:53:01
00:54:13
630
1458
Male Ian Medley 45-49 68/124
00:52:55
00:54:16
631
1051
Female Sasha Batley 40-44 27/158
00:51:47
00:54:16
632
2333
Male Kyle Wood 15-34 179/299
00:52:55
00:54:17
633
1707
Male Stewart Dews 55-59 38/63
00:52:37
00:54:17
634
1229
Female Jo Thompson 35-39 24/157
00:52:58
00:54:17
635
1416
Female Helen Southwell 40-44 28/158
00:53:01
00:54:18
636
1449
Male Mark Devlin 50-54 51/98
00:53:23
00:54:19
637
401
Male Simeon Haigh 35-39 90/148
00:52:34
00:54:19
638
1530
Female Carly Terry Chapel Allerton Runners 35-39 25/157
00:52:14
00:54:20
639
2416
Male Liam Ward 15-34 180/299
00:51:39
00:54:22
640
584
Male Tom Wilcox 35-39 91/148
00:54:03
00:54:22
641
1553
Male Darren Baxter 15-34 181/299
00:54:05
00:54:23
642
552
Female Emma Stead 35-39 26/157
00:53:42
00:54:24
643
1397
Female Abigail Simpson 40-44 29/158
00:52:55
00:54:24
644
1076
Male Mike Lloyd 15-34 182/299
00:52:52
00:54:24
645
493
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC 50-54 52/98
00:51:12
00:54:24
646
1550
Male Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers 50-54 53/98
00:52:46
00:54:24
647
1469
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 3/5
00:53:40
00:54:25
648
1538
Male Danny Ansley 35-39 92/148
00:53:17
00:54:26
649
1373
Female Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 16/114
00:49:59
00:54:28
650
9
Male Ian Wakinshaw 35-39 93/148
00:51:08
00:54:31
651
227
Male Andy Holland 40-44 63/120
00:53:14
00:54:32
652
1527
Female Sarah Scott Runningfitwestyorkshire 35-39 27/157
00:53:27
00:54:32
653
2454
Male Gary Shaw Kingstone Runners 50-54 54/98
00:52:08
00:54:33
654
667
Male Colin Fraser 35-39 94/148
00:52:58
00:54:34
655
579
Male Slavomir Gapik 15-34 183/299
00:53:28
00:54:34
656
1161
Female Rebecca Wright 35-39 28/157
00:54:23
00:54:34
657
1371
Male James Anstey 35-39 95/148
00:53:38
00:54:36
658
1748
Male David Ellicott Keswick AC 40-44 64/120
00:53:39
00:54:37
659
54
Male Jamie Purcell 35-39 96/148
00:53:15
00:54:38
660
950
Female Hannah Reidy 35-39 29/157
00:53:09
00:54:39
661
1302
Male Kevin Fisher 45-49 69/124
00:50:23
00:54:39
662
1396
Male Ollie Walker 15-34 184/299
00:51:56
00:54:40
663
1067
Male Joel Burrows 15-34 185/299
00:51:42
00:54:40
664
26
Female Monika Brickwood 15-34 43/237
00:54:03
00:54:41
665
1522
Female Kate Barrett 40-44 30/158
00:52:44
00:54:41
666
1524
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull 55-59 39/63
00:51:21
00:54:42
667
1098
Female Hannah Masserella 35-39 30/157
00:53:23
00:54:43
668
495
Male Nigel Morris 50-54 55/98
00:53:51
00:54:44
669
1123
Male Thomas Wilde Tingley Run Fit 15-34 186/299
00:53:16
00:54:44
670
497
Female Wendy Higgins St Theresas 50-54 9/80
00:51:54
00:54:45
671
494
Female Joanne Morris 45-49 17/114
00:53:52
00:54:45
672
1506
Female Georgina Haigh 40-44 31/158
00:53:02
00:54:46
673
2352
Male Chris Hewitt 45-49 70/124
00:51:54
00:54:47
674
1077
Female Caroline Lloyd 40-44 32/158
00:53:16
00:54:47
675
1660
Female Helen Mckinlay-Smith 40-44 33/158
00:53:59
00:54:47
676
496
Male Rob Cummings 50-54 56/98
00:52:12
00:54:48
677
1016
Female Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 44/237
00:51:50
00:54:50
678
1204
Male James Carter 55-59 40/63
00:53:16
00:54:52
679
543
Male Rodger Malden 40-44 65/120
00:53:24
00:54:52
680
542
Female Claire Procter 40-44 34/158
00:53:24
00:54:52
681
1475
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders 50-54 57/98
00:53:19
00:54:53
682
1484
Male Ian Rodley Newcastle Frontrunners 35-39 97/148
00:54:06
00:54:54
683
822
Male Stuart White 60-64 15/35
00:50:24
00:54:54
684
2435
Male Damon Appleton 15-34 187/299
00:53:12
00:54:55
685
700
Female Sarah Hancock 35-39 31/157
00:53:31
00:54:55
686
989
Female Narina Jackson 60-64 1/22
00:51:31
00:54:56
687
671
Male William Dyson 15-34 188/299
00:51:20
00:54:57
688
602
Male Lee Bradford 45-49 71/124
00:52:55
00:54:57
689
727
Female Lisa Vincent 35-39 32/157
00:53:09
00:54:57
690
751
Male Robert Stead 40-44 66/120
00:53:47
00:54:58
691
522
Male Guy Batley 40-44 67/120
00:52:22
00:54:58
692
1169
Male Jimmy Munn 50-54 58/98
00:49:59
00:54:59
693
1525
Male Keith Denton 60-64 16/35
00:53:16
00:54:59
694
604
Male Darren Booth 35-39 98/148
00:52:57
00:54:59
695
1096
Female Natalie Jackson Selby Striders 15-34 45/237
00:53:26
00:55:01
696
1075
Male Martyn Lloyd 60-64 17/35
00:53:30
00:55:01
697
1235
Male Paul Cocller 45-49 72/124
00:50:10
00:55:04
698
1562
Male John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 41/63
00:53:18
00:55:04
699
948
Male Harry Gunning 15-34 189/299
00:53:00
00:55:04
700
484
Male Paul Rhys-Vivian 45-49 73/124
00:52:01
00:55:05
701
635
Female Holly Mccready 15-34 46/237
00:51:49
00:55:06
702
999
Female Nicky Busby 40-44 35/158
00:53:54
00:55:08
703
1668
Male Dave Reeves 45-49 74/124
00:53:54
00:55:08
704
2487
Female Katelyn Walker 15-34 47/237
00:54:00
00:55:11
705
892
Female Lucy Eddershaw 40-44 36/158
00:54:04
00:55:11
706
980
Male James Firth 15-34 190/299
00:53:18
00:55:11
707
1735
Male Richard Butterfield 45-49 75/124
00:54:04
00:55:12
708
1065
Male Gary Cowley 60-64 18/35
00:52:37
00:55:12
709
1503
Female Judy Smith 50-54 10/80
00:52:59
00:55:13
710
838
Female Alexandra Hurt 15-34 48/237
00:53:53
00:55:14
711
2313
Female Joanna Craven 15-34 49/237
00:53:29
00:55:19
712
785
Female Rebecca Cattley 15-34 50/237
00:54:16
00:55:20
713
1453
Female Emma Pease 15-34 51/237
00:53:32
00:55:21
714
994
Female Bridget Proctor 50-54 11/80
00:53:46
00:55:23
715
1088
Female Caroline Murray 40-44 37/158
00:52:24
00:55:23
716
1045
Male Graeme Carr 35-39 99/148
00:52:50
00:55:24
717
567
Female Heather Butterworth 15-34 52/237
00:54:35
00:55:24
718
2421
Female Elliott Snaith 35-39 33/157
00:54:05
00:55:25
719
1079
Female Sarah-Jayne Bannister 35-39 34/157
00:53:22
00:55:27
720
1072
Male Pankaj Nagtode Park Run 45-49 76/124
00:53:31
00:55:27
721
1557
Female Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 18/114
00:54:23
00:55:27
722
1558
Male Carl Hickman Wakefield Triathlon Club 50-54 59/98
00:54:25
00:55:28
723
2426
Female Kirsty Reyner 15-34 53/237
00:54:13
00:55:28
724
789
Male Alexander Turner 15-34 191/299
00:54:06
00:55:28
725
2467
Female Emily Woodhead 15-34 54/237
00:54:06
00:55:29
726
674
Male Carl Heath 35-39 100/148
00:54:32
00:55:29
727
476
Female Beata Santos 35-39 35/157
00:53:50
00:55:30
728
2428
Female Rachel Jones 35-39 36/157
00:54:09
00:55:30
729
1410
Female Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 55/237
00:54:45
00:55:32
730
978
Female Katy Wey 45-49 19/114
00:51:21
00:55:34
731
301
Female Helen Smith 40-44 38/158
00:54:48
00:55:34
732
570
Male Chris Hick 15-34 192/299
00:54:26
00:55:34
733
1488
Male Andrew Dunhill 55-59 42/63
00:54:23
00:55:35
734
14
Female Fay Nicholls 15-34 56/237
00:54:59
00:55:36
735
850
Male Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers 55-59 43/63
00:54:20
00:55:36
736
749
Female Andrea Stephenson 45-49 20/114
00:53:39
00:55:37
737
851
Female Hannah Bow 15-34 57/237
00:54:21
00:55:37
738
1715
Male Stuart Marshall 65-69 7/15
00:54:01
00:55:37
739
490
Female Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 12/80
00:52:54
00:55:40
740
1615
Female Rachel Davis 0 15-34 58/237
00:54:25
00:55:40
741
1666
Female Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 13/80
00:54:31
00:55:41
742
991
Female Ella Northern 15-34 59/237
00:52:36
00:55:43
743
1043
Male Ian Giblin 45-49 77/124
00:53:07
00:55:44
744
297
Female Krista Marshall 35-39 37/157
00:54:21
00:55:45
745
1515
Male Steven Gotts 45-49 78/124
00:54:22
00:55:46
746
2383
Female Sue Harrison 60-64 2/22
00:53:04
00:55:46
747
716
Female Abigail Batchelor 40-44 39/158
00:54:16
00:55:47
748
858
Male Jonny Falkingham 60-64 19/35
00:53:49
00:55:47
749
852
Male Paul Ellis 15-34 193/299
00:54:15
00:55:49
750
1057
Male No Details 15-34 194/299
00:54:31
00:55:52
751
588
Male Bradley Wrigglesworth 15-34 195/299
00:53:24
00:55:54
752
2351
Male Andrew Knapper 35-39 101/148
00:52:20
00:55:55
753
577
Male David Parker 40-44 68/120
00:55:50
00:55:56
754
944
Female Victoria Ohara 40-44 40/158
00:54:01
00:55:56
755
1578
Male Mark Harrington 15-34 196/299
00:54:13
00:55:57
756
773
Female Abigail Field 15-34 60/237
00:53:00
00:56:00
757
1500
Female Sarah Logan 15-34 61/237
00:54:06
00:56:00
758
1245
Male James Breadmore 15-34 197/299
00:54:23
00:56:00
759
1042
Male Martin Cooper 45-49 79/124
00:53:26
00:56:01
760
2371
Male Craig Purnell 35-39 102/148
00:54:01
00:56:01
761
977
Male Muhammad Bajwa 35-39 103/148
00:51:51
00:56:03
762
2462
Female Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 14/80
00:54:21
00:56:08
763
1061
Female Joanne Langley 55-59 6/39
00:53:37
00:56:09
764
362
Male Rafal Czlonka 15-34 198/299
00:54:20
00:56:15
765
790
Male James Craven 45-49 80/124
00:54:28
00:56:16
766
270
Male Toby Johnston-Smith 15-34 199/299
00:53:31
00:56:17
767
597
Male Peter Gunning 15-34 200/299
00:54:15
00:56:18
768
1745
Male Richard Baddeley 40-44 69/120
00:52:51
00:56:20
769
1406
Female Eleanor Lister Horbury Comets 45-49 21/114
00:55:09
00:56:21
770
1091
Male Simon Spracklen 40-44 70/120
00:52:38
00:56:21
771
2453
Female Emma Schofield 15-34 62/237
00:52:49
00:56:21
772
2363
Female Julie Roberts Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 22/114
00:55:17
00:56:22
773
1106
Female Bethany Scanlon Comets 15-34 63/237
00:55:12
00:56:23
774
1380
Male Leigh Jamieson 40-44 71/120
00:53:42
00:56:28
775
1709
Female Catharine Roach 45-49 23/114
00:53:53
00:56:30
776
793
Female Rebecca Whiteley 40-44 41/158
00:55:30
00:56:35
777
1385
Male Tim Porter 15-34 201/299
00:53:25
00:56:36
778
2387
Female Susannah Howard 40-44 42/158
00:55:05
00:56:37
779
651
Male Gary Bacon Road Runners Club 55-59 44/63
00:54:19
00:56:37
780
506
Male Michael Pool 70+ 2/8
00:54:44
00:56:38
781
2464
Female Marie-Claire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 24/114
00:55:02
00:56:39
782
1434
Male Paul Kelly 35-39 104/148
00:55:29
00:56:40
783
712
Male Joel Fearnley 15-34 202/299
00:56:13
00:56:43
784
1602
Female Lani Beswick-Jones 15-34 64/237
00:55:02
00:56:44
785
1743
Male Seamus Murphy 35-39 105/148
00:52:12
00:56:45
786
654
Female Sarah Taylor 35-39 38/157
00:55:07
00:56:45
787
1674
Male Darryl Hoole 35-39 106/148
00:51:36
00:56:45
788
1222
Male Laurence Young 55-59 45/63
00:54:27
00:56:45
789
1585
Male Barnabas Childs 15-34 203/299
00:55:23
00:56:46
790
1107
Male George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners 70+ 3/8
00:55:01
00:56:48
791
639
Female Claire Smith Stainland Lions 15-34 65/237
00:54:44
00:56:49
792
489
Male Shaun Jackson 15-34 204/299
00:51:54
00:56:50
793
837
Male Ian Long 35-39 107/148
00:55:31
00:56:50
794
612
Male Cameron Skelton Green Army Runners 15-34 205/299
00:53:51
00:56:51
795
1171
Female Gillian Jago Queensbury Running Club 40-44 43/158
00:53:38
00:56:52
796
285
Female Sophie Rugg 40-44 44/158
00:55:34
00:56:54
797
300
Male Andy Hollings 35-39 108/148
00:55:54
00:56:56
798
160
Male Ross Cumming 35-39 109/148
00:56:00
00:56:57
799
1207
Female Anna Walsh 40-44 45/158
00:55:34
00:56:59
800
1086
Female Joanne Hargreaves 40-44 46/158
00:55:31
00:57:00
801
1140
Male Matthew Byfield 40-44 72/120
00:55:25
00:57:01
802
812
Female Joanne Hague 40-44 47/158
00:55:24
00:57:02
803
1301
Male Oliver Newton 35-39 110/148
00:53:30
00:57:03
804
1039
Female Sarah Johnson 40-44 48/158
00:55:23
00:57:03
805
891
Female Natalie Sampson 15-34 66/237
00:55:38
00:57:04
806
158
Male Jonathan Vaile Rodillian Runners 45-49 81/124
00:54:40
00:57:06
807
1041
Male Richard Goodison 15-34 206/299
00:54:31
00:57:07
808
777
Male Jon Pickett 40-44 73/120
00:56:01
00:57:10
809
1247
Male Declan Murphy 15-34 207/299
00:52:58
00:57:10
810
832
Male Kieran Mackrill 35-39 111/148
00:52:56
00:57:15
811
2342
Male Jonathan Rushworth 40-44 74/120
00:54:22
00:57:16
812
827
Female Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners 40-44 49/158
00:55:44
00:57:18
813
52
Male Tadas Alaune 35-39 112/148
00:53:00
00:57:20
814
1344
Female Amy Knowles 15-34 67/237
00:56:42
00:57:21
815
1412
Male Andy Poole 40-44 75/120
00:54:35
00:57:22
816
1603
Female Lisa Binks 40-44 50/158
00:55:58
00:57:23
817
1567
Male Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers 55-59 46/63
00:56:24
00:57:24
818
1717
Male Karl Gibbons 35-39 113/148
00:55:42
00:57:24
819
1215
Female Megan Grinsill 15-34 68/237
00:55:59
00:57:25
820
461
Male Phil Bradley 45-49 82/124
00:53:23
00:57:26
821
1333
Male Lee Tuke 45-49 83/124
00:53:17
00:57:26
822
880
Male Alan Hind 55-59 47/63
00:55:31
00:57:28
823
1195
Male Gerard Maguire 50-54 60/98
00:52:13
00:57:30
824
278
Male Luke Wilkinson 15-34 208/299
00:56:25
00:57:31
825
784
Male Peter Carpenter 35-39 114/148
00:55:38
00:57:32
826
353
Male Joseph Johnson 15-34 209/299
00:55:00
00:57:33
827
988
Female Alex Vignes 50-54 15/80
00:54:42
00:57:34
828
334
Male Anthony Spurr 45-49 84/124
00:55:58
00:57:34
829
62
Male No Details 15-34 210/299
00:55:45
00:57:35
830
1026
Female Natalie Tunney 15-34 69/237
00:55:07
00:57:35
831
1687
Female Victoria Auty Comets 40-44 51/158
00:54:44
00:57:36
832
1452
Female Katie Pitts 15-34 70/237
00:56:32
00:57:36
833
1609
Male Martin Booth 55-59 48/63
00:55:15
00:57:37
834
643
Male Mike Hay 40-44 76/120
00:56:54
00:57:38
835
63
Male No Details 15-34 211/299
00:55:48
00:57:39
836
573
Male James Nothers 15-34 212/299
00:56:31
00:57:39
837
377
Male Chris Atkinson 15-34 213/299
00:55:24
00:57:39
838
732
Male Karl Handley 35-39 115/148
00:53:49
00:57:40
839
817
Male Brendan Kirby 50-54 61/98
00:55:12
00:57:40
840
1698
Female Elle Jones 15-34 71/237
00:56:38
00:57:41
841
742
Female Rebecca Harrison-Ruddock 35-39 39/157
00:54:56
00:57:41
842
615
Male Andrew Warburton 50-54 62/98
00:55:07
00:57:42
843
1652
Male James Alty 60-64 20/35
00:56:29
00:57:42
844
2336
Male Sam Smyth 40-44 77/120
00:52:40
00:57:43
845
416
Female Lisha Jose 40-44 52/158
00:54:34
00:57:43
846
1209
Male John Metcalfe 50-54 63/98
00:55:51
00:57:44
847
788
Male David Bollon Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 85/124
00:56:03
00:57:44
848
491
Female Louise O'marr Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 53/158
00:55:06
00:57:45
849
857
Male Simon Kitchen 50-54 64/98
00:56:55
00:57:46
850
1417
Male Sam Horsfall 15-34 214/299
00:54:37
00:57:48
851
262
Male Christopher O'loughlin 35-39 116/148
00:56:09
00:57:48
852
1617
Female Lucie Naylor 35-39 40/157
00:52:45
00:57:49
853
1003
Male Neil Kennedy 40-44 78/120
00:52:44
00:57:49
854
32
Female Paula Brown 45-49 25/114
00:56:24
00:57:50
855
1435
Male Robert Brown 40-44 79/120
00:56:24
00:57:50
856
371
Male Michael Oates 50-54 65/98
00:52:46
00:57:51
857
1031
Male James Pointon 40-44 80/120
00:55:21
00:57:53
858
1470
Female Helen Myles 35-39 41/157
00:57:12
00:57:55
859
409
Female Louise Moffatt 35-39 42/157
00:56:06
00:57:55
860
824
Female Christine Shallcross 15-34 72/237
00:55:58
00:57:57
861
2455
Male Chris Mchugh 15-34 215/299
00:56:24
00:57:58
862
1202
Male Mark Bridge 50-54 66/98
00:56:31
00:57:59
863
676
Female Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 16/80
00:55:40
00:58:02
864
2468
Male Tom Woodhead 15-34 216/299
00:56:41
00:58:03
865
1521
Female Victoria Hull Methley Striders 15-34 73/237
00:56:06
00:58:03
866
1423
Female Joanne Gillard 15-34 74/237
00:54:10
00:58:04
867
1727
Male Ashley Earnshaw 45-49 86/124
00:56:33
00:58:04
868
731
Female Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers AC 35-39 43/157
00:54:14
00:58:05
869
972
Female Louise Teasdale 35-39 44/157
00:56:39
00:58:05
870
1705
Female Vonetta Lye 40-44 54/158
00:55:47
00:58:06
871
1337
Male Ivan Lambert 40-44 81/120
00:56:53
00:58:06
872
575
Female Mary Hirst 55-59 7/39
00:56:44
00:58:06
873
1645
Male Matt Perry 15-34 217/299
00:55:53
00:58:07
874
1317
Male Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 21/35
00:55:04
00:58:08
875
1703
Female Debbie Sayers 50-54 17/80
00:54:49
00:58:12
876
859
Female Kath Hemming Wakefield Triathlon Club 50-54 18/80
00:56:30
00:58:14
877
1653
Male Marcus Hilton 40-44 82/120
00:57:16
00:58:14
878
743
Female Amy Massarella 40-44 55/158
00:55:05
00:58:15
879
869
Female Rebecca Walker 35-39 45/157
00:54:58
00:58:15
880
366
Female Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 46/157
00:55:33
00:58:17
881
585
Male James Dickinson 45-49 87/124
00:55:09
00:58:18
882
796
Male Matt Hughes 15-34 218/299
00:56:53
00:58:21
883
373
Male Ryan Senior 45-49 88/124
00:54:48
00:58:21
884
459
Female Jacqueline Earnshaw 45-49 26/114
00:56:47
00:58:21
885
2330
Male Adam Richardson 15-34 219/299
00:57:15
00:58:21
886
514
Female Clare Mallay 15-34 75/237
00:56:08
00:58:24
887
831
Male Joe Barraclough Hi-Jinx 15-34 220/299
00:54:43
00:58:25
888
2350
Female Lisa Griffiths 50-54 19/80
00:56:10
00:58:25
889
1153
Male Martin Engiert 15-34 221/299
00:56:09
00:58:26
890
2394
Male Andrew Green 60-64 22/35
00:56:46
00:58:27
891
2498
Female Kate Stolworthy 15-34 76/237
00:54:18
00:58:29
892
1468
Female Louise Obrien 35-39 47/157
00:56:10
00:58:30
893
1491
Male Jake Hanwell 15-34 222/299
00:56:30
00:58:31
894
1029
Female Bridgette Woods 35-39 48/157
00:56:06
00:58:34
895
6
Female Jess Denton 15-34 77/237
00:57:57
00:58:35
896
1066
Female Jane Hazell 45-49 27/114
00:56:17
00:58:37
897
61
Male No Details 15-34 223/299
00:56:49
00:58:39
898
224
Female Rae Kindred 35-39 49/157
00:54:22
00:58:40
899
342
Female Angela Greening 40-44 56/158
00:56:30
00:58:43
900
987
Female Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners 60-64 3/22
00:57:00
00:58:44
901
1144
Female Stacey Sanderson 15-34 78/237
00:55:34
00:58:44
902
511
Female Harriett Gowan-Duffy 45-49 28/114
00:56:28
00:58:44
903
580
Male Pete Evans 50-54 67/98
00:57:23
00:58:45
904
235
Female Helen Foster 45-49 29/114
00:55:59
00:58:48
905
1095
Male Neil Fishman 50-54 68/98
00:57:31
00:58:48
906
400
Female Miranda Lawton 35-39 50/157
00:57:03
00:58:49
907
734
Female Julia Paton 45-49 30/114
00:57:47
00:58:50
908
847
Male Jonathan Hirst 40-44 83/120
00:56:33
00:58:51
909
1594
Female Gillian Myers Wellgate Running Club 40-44 57/158
00:57:48
00:58:51
910
2322
Female Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers 45-49 31/114
00:55:11
00:58:51
911
1087
Female Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers 40-44 58/158
00:55:48
00:58:52
912
268
Male Chris Lewis 40-44 84/120
00:56:14
00:58:53
913
887
Male Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 85/120
00:56:56
00:58:55
914
706
Female Margaret Eyre 40-44 59/158
00:57:25
00:58:56
915
1539
Male David Stewart 50-54 69/98
00:54:58
00:58:56
916
957
Female Annabel Gerrard 15-34 79/237
00:57:43
00:58:57
917
318
Male Rob Saberton 15-34 224/299
00:54:46
00:58:57
918
1319
Female Tracy Baddeley Rothwell Harriers AC 45-49 32/114
00:55:29
00:58:59
919
1218
Female Hannah Asquith 40-44 60/158
00:57:12
00:58:59
920
2329
Female Bethanie Markham 15-34 80/237
00:54:59
00:58:59
921
779
Female Sonya Hawley 15-34 81/237
00:57:02
00:58:59
922
780
Male Paul Tracey 40-44 86/120
00:57:04
00:59:00
923
890
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 4/22
00:57:13
00:59:00
924
2457
Female Karen Battye 55-59 8/39
00:57:52
00:59:00
925
840
Male Anthony Larkin 60-64 23/35
00:56:48
00:59:01
926
1579
Male Lewis Byrom 15-34 225/299
00:54:54
00:59:02
927
659
Female Vanessa Mansell 45-49 33/114
00:58:15
00:59:03
928
2345
Female Charlie Spedding 15-34 82/237
00:57:14
00:59:03
929
1152
Female Joanna Engiert 15-34 83/237
00:56:48
00:59:04
930
1100
Female Kerry Partington 35-39 51/157
00:56:46
00:59:05
931
1710
Female Kirsty Ibbotson 45-49 34/114
00:57:07
00:59:07
932
1020
Male Gareth Hird 45-49 89/124
00:56:35
00:59:07
933
531
Male Alistair Macdonald 15-34 226/299
00:55:25
00:59:07
934
986
Male James Harcus 35-39 117/148
00:54:32
00:59:08
935
1683
Female Shipra Nagtode Park Run 15-34 84/237
00:56:33
00:59:08
936
594
Male Andy Lister 50-54 70/98
00:57:19
00:59:08
937
675
Female Katy Tinker 35-39 52/157
00:56:18
00:59:08
938
1242
Female Heather Graham 15-34 85/237
00:57:43
00:59:10
939
292
Male Tom Elliott 15-34 227/299
00:58:10
00:59:12
940
1137
Female Kirstan Bradley 45-49 35/114
00:55:12
00:59:15
941
856
Female Sue Graham 40-44 61/158
00:57:21
00:59:17
942
1729
Male Owen Cusworth 15-34 228/299
00:57:00
00:59:17
943
1526
Male Matthew Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners 15-34 229/299
00:55:26
00:59:20
944
2432
Female Rebecca Teagle Brighouse Bumble Bees 15-34 86/237
00:57:26
00:59:22
945
1422
Male Phillip Gillard 15-34 230/299
00:56:50
00:59:24
946
1167
Female Rosemary Lewry 15-34 87/237
00:57:19
00:59:26
947
2370
Male Carl Wiggins 45-49 90/124
00:57:03
00:59:26
948
695
Male Michal Paluch 40-44 87/120
00:58:00
00:59:27
949
1644
Male Darren Williams 40-44 88/120
00:57:14
00:59:28
950
1008
Female Hannah Jayakumar 35-39 53/157
00:55:32
00:59:29
951
1350
Male Rashid Patel 50-54 71/98
00:54:49
00:59:30
952
241
Female Jenna Lambourne 15-34 88/237
00:57:03
00:59:31
953
848
Female Sarah Wood 15-34 89/237
00:57:50
00:59:31
954
1508
Male James Munn 15-34 231/299
00:54:30
00:59:33
955
1454
Male David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 24/35
00:55:47
00:59:33
956
882
Male Charlie Adamson 65-69 8/15
00:57:19
00:59:34
957
1149
Female Clare Merrick Sweatshop Castleford 45-49 36/114
00:57:06
00:59:34
958
862
Male David Robson 60-64 25/35
00:57:57
00:59:35
959
709
Female Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 20/80
00:56:00
00:59:35
960
861
Female Kate Robson 15-34 90/237
00:57:58
00:59:35
961
1315
Female Clare Wright Vegan Runners 35-39 54/157
00:57:55
00:59:36
962
621
Female Jacqueline Alderson Methley Striders 15-34 91/237
00:57:55
00:59:36
963
829
Female Tracy Butler 45-49 37/114
00:54:38
00:59:36
964
842
Female Jenna Land Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 62/158
00:58:12
00:59:38
965
679
Female Debbie Macklam Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 21/80
00:57:17
00:59:39
966
853
Female Jill Firth 15-34 92/237
00:55:59
00:59:43
967
502
Male Kevin Megson 50-54 72/98
00:56:25
00:59:43
968
805
Male James Robertson 35-39 118/148
00:54:42
00:59:44
969
458
Female Mandy Stead Stadium Runners 50-54 22/80
00:56:56
00:59:46
970
1170
Female Laura Scott 15-34 93/237
00:57:42
00:59:46
971
466
Female Beth Lunn 15-34 94/237
00:56:48
00:59:49
972
415
Female Penelope Navarro Roundhay Runners 40-44 63/158
00:58:33
00:59:51
973
992
Female Sarah Northern 50-54 23/80
00:56:44
00:59:52
974
916
Female Elizabeth Bower Kingstone Runners 45-49 38/114
00:57:27
00:59:52
975
546
Male Jimmy Burnside 35-39 119/148
00:58:44
00:59:54
976
1131
Female Katie Kelly 15-34 95/237
00:57:06
00:59:54
977
1103
Male Robert Billing 15-34 232/299
00:57:51
00:59:54
978
2463
Male Paul Barton 50-54 73/98
00:58:09
00:59:56
979
724
Male Edward Booth 15-34 233/299
00:56:22
00:59:57
980
936
Male Martin Bambrough-Oates 15-34 234/299
00:55:45
00:59:58
981
998
Male Zbigniew Bindas 35-39 120/148
00:58:48
00:59:58
982
928
Female Amanda Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 5/22
00:58:12
00:59:59
983
1130
Male Paul Avery 55-59 49/63
00:56:56
00:59:59
984
1255
Female Alison Pyner 15-34 96/237
00:58:42
01:00:00
985
884
Female Daisy Roberts 15-34 97/237
00:57:21
01:00:00
986
2335
Female Jodi Hayward Pontefract AC 35-39 55/157
00:57:59
01:00:00
987
1639
Female Rachel Walsh 15-34 98/237
00:58:26
01:00:02
988
2338
Female Catherine Mcgowan 60-64 6/22
00:55:00
01:00:03
989
1125
Female Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 99/237
00:57:06
01:00:04
990
2380
Female Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 56/157
00:56:57
01:00:04
991
915
Female Lucy Sunderland 15-34 100/237
00:56:34
01:00:06
992
717
Male Andrew Gallear 45-49 91/124
00:57:22
01:00:07
993
791
Female Victoria Craven 40-44 64/158
00:58:21
01:00:08
994
841
Female Liz Downes 40-44 65/158
00:58:21
01:00:08
995
2320
Female Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers 50-54 24/80
00:56:28
01:00:08
996
930
Female Amy Benson 0 15-34 101/237
00:58:38
01:00:09
997
315
Male Andrew Wood Pudsey Pacers 35-39 121/148
00:57:43
01:00:09
998
2456
Female Sarah Boylan Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 102/237
00:57:48
01:00:10
999
830
Male Simon Lowe 45-49 92/124
00:59:04
01:00:11
1000
363
Female Rebecca Samaan 15-34 103/237
00:56:33
01:00:11
1001
1105
Female Natasha Harding 15-34 104/237
00:58:02
01:00:11
1002
1722
Male Jamie Birkett 35-39 122/148
00:58:54
01:00:12
1003
1183
Male Theo Harding 15-34 235/299
00:58:02
01:00:12
1004
883
Male Martin Crowther 55-59 50/63
00:57:25
01:00:13
1005
640
Female Marybeth Harvey 15-34 105/237
00:58:50
01:00:14
1006
844
Female Donna Longstaff 40-44 66/158
00:59:04
01:00:15
1007
379
Male Claire Marshall 35-39 123/148
00:59:15
01:00:18
1008
1604
Male Robert Firth 15-34 236/299
00:56:44
01:00:20
1009
616
Female Madylin Ekers 15-34 106/237
00:58:09
01:00:21
1010
1154
Female Caroline Copeland 40-44 67/158
00:57:43
01:00:22
1011
537
Male Andy Pugh 55-59 51/63
00:56:37
01:00:23
1012
979
Male Mark Scothon 35-39 124/148
00:57:56
01:00:25
1013
2408
Male Glen Craven 15-34 237/299
00:57:01
01:00:25
1014
753
Female Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 9/39
00:57:17
01:00:25
1015
386
Female Gemma Sinclair 35-39 57/157
00:58:50
01:00:27
1016
1375
Female Vicky Gardiner Kingstone Runners 45-49 39/114
00:58:48
01:00:27
1017
993
Female Lauren Ballinger Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 58/157
00:58:51
01:00:28
1018
997
Male Nick Howden 45-49 93/124
00:58:36
01:00:28
1019
996
Female Zoe Mayor 45-49 40/114
00:58:38
01:00:29
1020
699
Female Kate White 40-44 68/158
00:58:02
01:00:30
1021
1001
Female Rosie Crawford 35-39 59/157
00:56:25
01:00:30
1022
919
Female Gemma Hinds Lonely Goat RC 15-34 107/237
00:58:33
01:00:31
1023
1730
Female Ceri Renshaw 15-34 108/237
00:58:40
01:00:32
1024
921
Female Anna Dobson 15-34 109/237
00:58:51
01:00:33
1025
692
Female Sarah Jaques 40-44 69/158
00:57:48
01:00:36
1026
636
Female Paula Shann 40-44 70/158
00:58:15
01:00:36
1027
1249
Female Dawn Hayes 45-49 41/114
00:57:20
01:00:36
1028
1128
Female Ria Brooks 15-34 110/237
00:57:05
01:00:36
1029
507
Female Tracy Collinson 45-49 42/114
00:57:18
01:00:37
1030
653
Female Michelle Ellis 40-44 71/158
00:59:32
01:00:38
1031
701
Male Andy Cable South Leeds lakers 50-54 74/98
00:58:59
01:00:38
1032
1070
Male Daniel Croxall 15-34 238/299
00:58:36
01:00:39
1033
271
Male Roger Hattam 50-54 75/98
00:57:50
01:00:40
1034
913
Male John Gough 60-64 26/35
00:58:24
01:00:42
1035
1701
Female Isabelle Lindley 15-34 111/237
00:58:35
01:00:43
1036
1080
Female Emily Holding Comets 15-34 112/237
00:59:30
01:00:43
1037
1713
Female Ruby Wilson 15-34 113/237
00:58:35
01:00:43
1038
1586
Female Joy Allen 40-44 72/158
00:59:33
01:00:43
1039
1384
Female Sonia Jamieson 40-44 73/158
00:57:58
01:00:44
1040
1187
Female Laura Longdon 15-34 114/237
00:58:53
01:00:45
1041
943
Male Steven White 15-34 239/299
00:59:10
01:00:46
1042
650
Male Jonathan Fahey 35-39 125/148
00:58:43
01:00:46
1043
2358
Female Amy Bannister 15-34 115/237
00:59:25
01:00:46
1044
933
Male Matt Poucher 35-39 126/148
00:58:49
01:00:47
1045
903
Female Anne Kavanagh 50-54 25/80
00:58:02
01:00:47
1046
1037
Male Shaun Wilkinson 50-54 76/98
00:58:18
01:00:47
1047
317
Female Alexandra Fox 15-34 116/237
00:58:50
01:00:48
1048
807
Male Andrew Wadsworth 50-54 77/98
00:58:21
01:00:50
1049
723
Female Olivia Booth 15-34 117/237
00:57:16
01:00:51
1050
1082
Male Anthony Massarella 70+ 4/8
00:58:42
01:00:54
1051
673
Female Stacey Hanby 35-39 60/157
00:58:26
01:00:54
1052
60
Female Claire Moorhouse-Smith 35-39 61/157
00:59:05
01:00:55
1053
1085
Female Hannah Wigley 15-34 118/237
00:58:34
01:00:56
1054
601
Male Heath List Rothwell Harriers AC 50-54 78/98
01:00:05
01:00:57
1055
917
Male Samuel Jones 15-34 240/299
00:57:23
01:00:57
1056
2418
Female Julie Mulvaney 40-44 74/158
00:58:16
01:00:58
1057
207
Male Craig Fowler 15-34 241/299
00:58:46
01:00:59
1058
1694
Male Holt David 40-44 89/120
00:57:27
01:01:00
1059
434
Female Gemma Rhodes 35-39 62/157
00:58:59
01:01:02
1060
288
Male Ethan Mattison 15-34 242/299
00:57:50
01:01:03
1061
2362
Female Joanne Mackereth 45-49 43/114
00:59:00
01:01:03
1062
1074
Female Ros Jackson 45-49 44/114
00:58:10
01:01:03
1063
1239
Female Michelle Woodward 40-44 75/158
00:58:11
01:01:03
1064
694
Female Victoria Jubb 45-49 45/114
00:59:01
01:01:04
1065
984
Male Paul Gledhill 40-44 90/120
00:58:42
01:01:05
1066
2318
Female Dawn Hindle-May Steel City Striders 40-44 76/158
00:59:35
01:01:06
1067
645
Female Jennifer Roberts 15-34 119/237
00:59:11
01:01:06
1068
1136
Male Gary Waite 50-54 79/98
00:59:13
01:01:08
1069
711
Female Kim Stott 15-34 120/237
00:59:26
01:01:09
1070
1760
Male Muthuswamy Nagarajan 50-54 80/98
00:58:11
01:01:11
1071
182
Female Joanne Rycroft 45-49 46/114
00:58:22
01:01:11
1072
40
Male Matthew Hallbrook 35-39 127/148
00:56:37
01:01:12
1073
1589
Female Natalie Wrigglesworth 35-39 63/157
00:57:31
01:01:12
1074
12
Female Joanna Wood 15-34 121/237
00:57:51
01:01:12
1075
1551
Female Lydia Wharton 15-34 122/237
00:58:13
01:01:13
1076
981
Female Beth Eades 15-34 123/237
00:59:21
01:01:14
1077
2359
Female Michelle Land 50-54 26/80
00:58:44
01:01:15
1078
631
Female Clare Searles 45-49 47/114
01:00:13
01:01:16
1079
664
Female Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers 35-39 64/157
00:59:07
01:01:17
1080
816
Female Julie Smith 50-54 27/80
00:58:47
01:01:17
1081
1327
Male Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers 15-34 243/299
00:59:09
01:01:18
1082
306
Female Denise Brooke 55-59 10/39
00:59:26
01:01:19
1083
2471
Male Lee Allen 45-49 94/124
00:59:35
01:01:21
1084
2427
Female Amy Tilford 15-34 124/237
01:00:07
01:01:22
1085
603
Female Helen Taylor Urban Fox Running 40-44 77/158
00:57:07
01:01:23
1086
946
Male Paul Steele 45-49 95/124
00:57:50
01:01:24
1087
8
Male Thomas Lowrey 15-34 244/299
00:56:49
01:01:25
1088
1124
Female Vicky Wilde Tingley Run Fit 40-44 78/158
00:59:58
01:01:25
1089
637
Female Gulsamoober Imran 40-44 79/158
00:59:55
01:01:27
1090
849
Male Edward Aveyard 15-34 245/299
01:00:53
01:01:27
1091
767
Male Richard Saberton 15-34 246/299
00:57:18
01:01:28
1092
414
Male Gareth Rawson 35-39 128/148
00:56:21
01:01:30
1093
949
Female Rebecca Whitlam 15-34 125/237
00:59:20
01:01:30
1094
1621
Female Sally Hastewell Running Fit West Yorkshire 50-54 28/80
00:57:15
01:01:36
1095
689
Male Adam Hollis 15-34 247/299
00:59:51
01:01:36
1096
1005
Female Teresa Fitzgerald Born to run Netherton 40-44 80/158
00:59:43
01:01:36
1097
733
Female Lisa Vercelli Born to run Netherton 40-44 81/158
00:59:44
01:01:37
1098
619
Female Emma Wicks Born to run Netherton 40-44 82/158
00:59:44
01:01:37
1099
956
Male No Details 15-34 248/299
00:59:40
01:01:37
1100
1321
Female Katy Potts Born to run Netherton 15-34 126/237
00:59:45
01:01:37
1101
2424
Male Paul Firth Selby Striders 45-49 96/124
00:57:53
01:01:39
1102
661
Female Elizabeth Deakin 35-39 65/157
00:59:46
01:01:40
1103
1401
Female Louise Galloway Comets 45-49 48/114
01:00:33
01:01:41
1104
590
Female Sharon Shillito 15-34 127/237
00:57:32
01:01:41
1105
1093
Male Steve Burrow 55-59 52/63
00:58:21
01:01:41
1106
607
Female Joanne Mitchell 40-44 83/158
01:00:33
01:01:42
1107
627
Female Kelly Richards Stainland Lions 40-44 84/158
00:59:40
01:01:46
1108
1256
Male Paul Hill 40-44 91/120
00:57:42
01:01:46
1109
265
Male Mark Carrigan 15-34 249/299
00:59:02
01:01:47
1110
1135
Male Andrew Cherrie 15-34 250/299
00:58:05
01:01:48
1111
1569
Male David Obrien Dagenham 88 Runners 40-44 92/120
00:59:37
01:01:48
1112
738
Female Michelle Swain Brighouse Bumble Bees 40-44 85/158
00:59:07
01:01:48
1113
875
Female Lorraine Walwyn 15-34 128/237
00:58:40
01:01:49
1114
682
Male Adam Robertshaw 35-39 129/148
01:00:09
01:01:49
1115
1129
Female Rebecca Croston Tingley Run Fit 35-39 66/157
00:57:56
01:01:51
1116
889
Female Laura Adams 15-34 129/237
00:58:53
01:01:53
1117
46
Female Odeta Simelyte 15-34 130/237
00:57:03
01:01:56
1118
399
Male Paul Riva 45-49 97/124
00:59:07
01:01:56
1119
345
Female Catherine Izzard 40-44 86/158
00:59:02
01:01:56
1120
1127
Female Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 87/158
01:00:16
01:01:59
1121
1329
Female Katie Paley 35-39 67/157
00:59:05
01:02:00
1122
1305
Female Rachel Dixon 45-49 49/114
00:58:30
01:02:00
1123
498
Female Milena Krok 35-39 68/157
00:57:52
01:02:01
1124
1304
Female Yvette Naylor 50-54 29/80
00:58:31
01:02:02
1125
1126
Female Alison Jennings 50-54 30/80
01:00:39
01:02:03
1126
291
Female Faye Hoskin 35-39 69/157
00:58:51
01:02:04
1127
1139
Male John Teasdale Wakefield Harriers 60-64 27/35
01:00:13
01:02:07
1128
922
Male Peter Hadfield 15-34 251/299
01:00:15
01:02:09
1129
540
Female Liz Bestall 40-44 88/158
01:00:14
01:02:09
1130
2420
Female Joanne Scott 45-49 50/114
00:58:46
01:02:09
1131
242
Female Hettie Barker 15-34 131/237
00:59:09
01:02:10
1132
912
Female Julie Gough Kingstone Runners 60-64 7/22
01:00:04
01:02:18
1133
774
Female Chloe Kelly 15-34 132/237
00:59:31
01:02:19
1134
1120
Female Kate Siney 35-39 70/157
00:57:55
01:02:21
1135
937
Male Graham Rennie 60-64 28/35
01:01:41
01:02:22
1136
1092
Female Madeline Cox 40-44 89/158
01:00:02
01:02:23
1137
739
Female Johanna Fox Comets 45-49 51/114
01:01:12
01:02:24
1138
246
Female Katie Woodard 15-34 133/237
00:58:48
01:02:25
1139
715
Female Suzanne Shires 35-39 71/157
00:57:25
01:02:26
1140
2489
Female Vickie Verity 35-39 72/157
00:58:47
01:02:28
1141
1590
Male Lee Verity 40-44 93/120
00:58:48
01:02:29
1142
505
Female Rachel Turner 40-44 90/158
01:00:08
01:02:29
1143
28
Female Geraldine Jackson 15-34 134/237
00:59:26
01:02:31
1144
2302
Female Rebekah Clee 40-44 91/158
00:58:47
01:02:31
1145
1151
Female Debra Awty 50-54 31/80
01:00:31
01:02:31
1146
508
Male Dale Turner 40-44 94/120
01:00:10
01:02:31
1147
647
Male John Hoban Wakefield Triathlon Club 65-69 9/15
01:00:31
01:02:33
1148
1009
Female Charlotte Hopkinson 40-44 92/158
01:01:18
01:02:35
1149
3
Male Les Fearnley 45-49 98/124
00:59:10
01:02:35
1150
1
Female Hannah Swales 15-34 135/237
00:57:45
01:02:35
1151
368
Female Katherine Chapman 50-54 32/80
01:01:19
01:02:36
1152
1741
Female Rachel Small 35-39 73/157
01:01:28
01:02:37
1153
2444
Female Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners 50-54 33/80
00:59:15
01:02:39
1154
2396
Female Emma Ajmal 35-39 74/157
00:59:16
01:02:40
1155
2497
Male Richard Swales 50-54 81/98
00:58:55
01:02:40
1156
2478
Male Kevin Tate 60-64 29/35
00:59:26
01:02:41
1157
36
Female Georgia Lennon 15-34 136/237
00:59:05
01:02:42
1158
895
Female Jane Brookes 55-59 11/39
00:59:01
01:02:42
1159
1069
Male Jason Mills 45-49 99/124
01:00:56
01:02:42
1160
771
Female Joan Herrero 40-44 93/158
00:59:32
01:02:47
1161
361
Female Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners 40-44 94/158
01:00:46
01:02:48
1162
782
Male Richard Hillarby Rothwell Harriers AC 60-64 30/35
00:59:16
01:02:49
1163
792
Male Andrew Mcaulay 35-39 130/148
01:00:07
01:02:54
1164
909
Female Jayne Eastwood 55-59 12/39
01:00:57
01:02:59
1165
1563
Male David Brookes 60-64 31/35
00:59:21
01:03:01
1166
894
Female Dawn Denton 50-54 34/80
01:00:56
01:03:05
1167
663
Male Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners 55-59 53/63
01:01:01
01:03:06
1168
1023
Female Michelle Wainwright 35-39 75/157
01:00:40
01:03:11
1169
871
Female Kay Taylor Rothwell Harriers AC 50-54 35/80
01:02:01
01:03:12
1170
806
Male Matt Hemingway 35-39 131/148
00:58:53
01:03:13
1171
521
Female Cath 45-49 52/114
01:01:06
01:03:13
1172
2349
Female Christine Angell 15-34 137/237
01:00:16
01:03:14
1173
101
Female Danielle Shaw 15-34 138/237
01:02:28
01:03:16
1174
310
Male Richard Heptinstall 45-49 100/124
00:59:51
01:03:17
1175
1541
Female James Vause 15-34 139/237
01:00:19
01:03:20
1176
1706
Male Keith Halliwell 50-54 82/98
00:58:40
01:03:21
1177
565
Female Mary Kefela 35-39 76/157
01:01:10
01:03:24
1178
556
Female Kathryn Willer 15-34 140/237
01:02:07
01:03:25
1179
1155
Female Alice Copeland 15-34 141/237
01:00:48
01:03:26
1180
1642
Female Leah Williams 15-34 142/237
01:01:15
01:03:27
1181
947
Male Young Ackworth Road Runners 70+ 5/8
01:01:29
01:03:28
1182
1002
Female Jessie Wheat 35-39 77/157
00:59:47
01:03:29
1183
1481
Male Danny Ruby Pontefract AC 50-54 83/98
01:00:57
01:03:30
1184
1188
Male Jack Turner 15-34 252/299
01:00:49
01:03:31
1185
1480
Female Julie Ruby Pontefract AC 40-44 95/158
01:00:57
01:03:31
1186
561
Male Scott Walker 45-49 101/124
01:00:05
01:03:33
1187
1485
Male Lee Thompson 45-49 102/124
01:02:46
01:03:33
1188
1190
Male Pace Beardsley 15-34 253/299
01:00:49
01:03:33
1189
578
Male Edgar Sait-Jones 15-34 254/299
00:59:35
01:03:34
1190
1751
Male David Barber 50-54 84/98
01:02:09
01:03:37
1191
225
Male Ian Douglas 55-59 54/63
01:00:15
01:03:38
1192
1068
Male Richard Holt Asquith Allstars 45-49 103/124
01:01:29
01:03:38
1193
876
Female Michelle Brown Bramley Breezers 55-59 13/39
01:01:32
01:03:38
1194
402
Female Chloe Wetherill 15-34 143/237
01:01:31
01:03:40
1195
835
Female Sandra Mumba 50-54 36/80
00:59:12
01:03:40
1196
1326
Female Hannah Windeatt 35-39 78/157
01:00:46
01:03:41
1197
1387
Female Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 144/237
00:59:01
01:03:41
1198
624
Female Karly Stringer 15-34 145/237
00:59:57
01:03:41
1199
592
Female Melanie Cokeham 15-34 146/237
00:59:02
01:03:42
1200
519
Male Andy Brooke 40-44 95/120
00:59:59
01:03:44
1201
1613
Male Stewart Randall Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 96/120
01:00:00
01:03:44
1202
117
Female Cassie Lindley 40-44 96/158
00:59:30
01:03:45
1203
1052
Female Yvonne Brear 40-44 97/158
01:01:22
01:03:48
1204
1486
Male John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 85/98
01:02:23
01:03:49
1205
560
Female Siobhan Moran-Walker 50-54 37/80
01:00:23
01:03:50
1206
395
Male Alexander Collins-Flatt 15-34 255/299
01:01:56
01:03:55
1207
234
Female Sarah Sowerby 35-39 79/157
01:00:28
01:03:56
1208
1418
Female Beth Thorpe 15-34 147/237
01:00:43
01:03:57
1209
1006
Male Phil Lindley 15-34 256/299
01:01:29
01:04:02
1210
163
Female Anne-Marie Cable South Leeds lakers 50-54 38/80
01:02:24
01:04:02
1211
586
Male Christopher Carter 70+ 6/8
01:00:40
01:04:04
1212
175
Female Louise Baldwin 15-34 148/237
01:01:39
01:04:05
1213
2413
Male Michael Wheeler 40-44 97/120
01:01:41
01:04:06
1214
404
Female Claire Wright 40-44 98/158
01:02:02
01:04:08
1215
403
Male Richard Wright 40-44 98/120
01:02:02
01:04:08
1216
765
Female Alice Kennedy 15-34 149/237
01:02:20
01:04:09
1217
904
Female Lynsey Hart Pudsey Runners 40-44 99/158
01:02:36
01:04:15
1218
2410
Male Steven Laws Methley Striders 40-44 99/120
01:00:31
01:04:15
1219
1025
Female Jodi Beckton 40-44 100/158
01:01:48
01:04:15
1220
1056
Female Suzanne Pashley 35-39 80/157
01:01:50
01:04:15
1221
171
Female Nadia Dignan Scissett striders 50-54 39/80
01:00:37
01:04:19
1222
971
Female Bev Higgins 50-54 40/80
01:02:26
01:04:26
1223
206
Male Daryl Pearson 15-34 257/299
01:01:34
01:04:32
1224
1388
Male Carl White 40-44 100/120
01:03:44
01:04:34
1225
587
Female Grace Carlyle 55-59 14/39
01:02:55
01:04:35
1226
1312
Female Kayleigh Frost Sweatshop Running Community 15-34 150/237
01:02:24
01:04:36
1227
672
Female Anna-Luisa Newman 40-44 101/158
01:01:47
01:04:36
1228
1205
Male Chris Cooke 55-59 55/63
01:00:19
01:04:37
1229
515
Female Amnda Hodgson 45-49 53/114
01:02:31
01:04:38
1230
429
Female Pamela Gannon 45-49 54/114
01:00:12
01:04:40
1231
803
Female Rachel Kayser 15-34 151/237
01:00:31
01:04:41
1232
2494
Female Julie Powell Methley Striders 55-59 15/39
01:02:26
01:04:41
1233
389
Male Paul Milnes 55-59 56/63
01:01:22
01:04:43
1234
920
Male Paul Scott Kingstone Runners 15-34 258/299
01:02:33
01:04:46
1235
1670
Male John Shaw 40-44 101/120
01:03:51
01:04:46
1236
1081
Male George Coolledge 45-49 104/124
01:02:50
01:04:49
1237
41
Male Steve Gleadall 35-39 132/148
01:00:17
01:04:52
1238
2445
Male Mark Smith 45-49 105/124
01:02:46
01:04:52
1239
2446
Female Claire Smith 45-49 55/114
01:02:45
01:04:52
1240
412
Female Kathryn Bilbie 50-54 41/80
01:02:19
01:04:52
1241
518
Female Deborah Bradbrook 50-54 42/80
01:00:59
01:04:55
1242
513
Female Sharon Andrews 45-49 56/114
01:01:16
01:04:55
1243
908
Female Nicola Kidd Methley Striders 35-39 81/157
01:02:44
01:04:55
1244
630
Male Mark Gregory 35-39 133/148
01:02:21
01:04:56
1245
720
Male Bill Batt 40-44 102/120
01:01:41
01:05:03
1246
620
Female Lynn Westcott 45-49 57/114
01:02:11
01:05:06
1247
622
Female Karen Parsons 45-49 58/114
01:02:11
01:05:06
1248
230
Female Lucy Wood 35-39 82/157
01:03:02
01:05:07
1249
846
Male Steve Ollerton 40-44 103/120
01:03:02
01:05:07
1250
772
Female Linda Field 50-54 43/80
01:02:06
01:05:07
1251
918
Male Chris Eckford 35-39 134/148
01:04:28
01:05:08
1252
448
Female Paula Appleton Running Fit West Yorkshire 45-49 59/114
01:00:48
01:05:14
1253
1191
Male Toby Farmer 15-34 259/299
01:02:34
01:05:16
1254
19
Female Rona Prentice 15-34 152/237
01:00:31
01:05:17
1255
59
Female Eilidh Forrester 15-34 153/237
01:03:25
01:05:17
1256
1063
Female Alexis Tunney 35-39 83/157
01:01:14
01:05:17
1257
660
Female Kath Thackray Running Fit West Yorkshire 45-49 60/114
01:01:01
01:05:22
1258
1015
Female Rebecca Harding 40-44 102/158
01:02:05
01:05:23
1259
687
Female Ruth Gardiner Kingstone Runners 15-34 154/237
01:03:45
01:05:24
1260
2431
Female Karen Corke Brighouse Bumble Bees 40-44 103/158
01:03:27
01:05:25
1261
710
Female Lisa Hewitt 40-44 104/158
01:02:23
01:05:27
1262
510
Female Charlotte Major 15-34 155/237
01:00:25
01:05:29
1263
261
Female Krystelle O'loughlin 15-34 156/237
01:03:53
01:05:32
1264
618
Female Tracey Shillito Methley Striders 45-49 61/114
01:03:23
01:05:35
1265
559
Female Erica Mccabe 15-34 157/237
01:02:01
01:05:37
1266
874
Female Heather Walwyn 15-34 158/237
01:02:28
01:05:37
1267
864
Female Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners 55-59 16/39
01:02:14
01:05:38
1268
976
Male Matt Gill 15-34 260/299
01:03:27
01:05:40
1269
1121
Male Paul Marshall 40-44 104/120
01:03:28
01:05:40
1270
7
Female Rachael Brooke 15-34 159/237
01:02:35
01:05:42
1271
150
Male Raj Dulay SRC 50-54 86/98
01:03:03
01:05:45
1272
1134
Female Francesca Edmonds 35-39 84/157
01:01:12
01:05:45
1273
142
Male Stephen Smith 0 60-64 32/35
01:03:25
01:05:48
1274
728
Female Victoria Rowlands 15-34 160/237
01:03:45
01:05:49
1275
693
Female Abigail Porter 15-34 161/237
01:02:40
01:05:51
1276
726
Female Lyndsey Mcinerney 35-39 85/157
01:03:36
01:05:51
1277
2402
Female Joanna Eaglen 15-34 162/237
01:02:51
01:05:53
1278
696
Female Jenny Marshall 35-39 86/157
01:03:20
01:05:54
1279
2366
Male Lee Grant 40-44 105/120
01:02:36
01:05:55
1280
2407
Female Victoria Turner 50-54 44/80
01:02:30
01:05:55
1281
1141
Female Katie Dent 15-34 163/237
01:01:50
01:05:55
1282
823
Male Andrew Kerrison 40-44 106/120
01:02:37
01:05:55
1283
1122
Female Angela Meadows 55-59 17/39
01:03:05
01:06:03
1284
681
Male Chris Waring 35-39 135/148
01:01:48
01:06:07
1285
680
Female Lyndsey Tune 35-39 87/157
01:01:50
01:06:08
1286
527
Male Sandeep Sharma 50-54 87/98
01:03:19
01:06:10
1287
1220
Female Katrin Ullrich 15-34 164/237
01:03:04
01:06:13
1288
336
Female Louise Gordon 35-39 88/157
01:03:05
01:06:14
1289
754
Female Denise Barnes 40-44 105/158
01:03:14
01:06:16
1290
108
Female Bev Green 45-49 62/114
01:01:09
01:06:16
1291
2390
Female Claire Shepherd 45-49 63/114
01:02:59
01:06:16
1292
1351
Female Pam Seargent Wakefield Commets/Scissett Striders 50-54 45/80
01:02:31
01:06:16
1293
1004
Female Sheryl Evers 50-54 46/80
01:05:01
01:06:17
1294
684
Female Helen Gordon 35-39 89/157
01:03:09
01:06:18
1295
713
Female Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners 45-49 64/114
01:03:26
01:06:18
1296
888
Female Victoria Peckover Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 90/157
01:02:01
01:06:18
1297
951
Female Kate Millard 15-34 165/237
01:01:18
01:06:18
1298
952
Male Tom Millard 15-34 261/299
01:01:18
01:06:18
1299
367
Female Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners 50-54 47/80
01:04:05
01:06:18
1300
736
Female Lisa Cottam Running Fit West Yorkshire 35-39 91/157
01:02:03
01:06:20
1301
138
Male Colin Chadwick 40-44 107/120
01:01:22
01:06:20
1302
775
Female Alison Berry 50-54 48/80
01:03:39
01:06:22
1303
350
Male Craig Dexter 15-34 262/299
01:03:55
01:06:26
1304
2398
Female Yvonne Fraser 45-49 65/114
01:03:05
01:06:29
1305
1146
Male Muhammad Laher 15-34 263/299
01:01:20
01:06:32
1306
209
Female Heather Hillarby Rothwell Harriers AC 60-64 8/22
01:03:01
01:06:34
1307
1017
Female Emma Wilcock 40-44 106/158
01:03:21
01:06:35
1308
966
Female Sarah Duerden-Brown 45-49 66/114
01:04:28
01:06:36
1309
2304
Male Gary Milner 15-34 264/299
01:01:16
01:06:37
1310
970
Female Katherine Stringer 45-49 67/114
01:04:37
01:06:37
1311
2308
Male Jake Mitchell 15-34 265/299
01:00:59
01:06:38
1312
538
Male Andrew Booth 50-54 88/98
01:04:50
01:06:43
1313
387
Male Thomas Brittain 15-34 266/299
01:04:11
01:06:46
1314
1250
Female Hazel Stones 45-49 68/114
01:02:52
01:06:46
1315
473
Female Sue Walker 35-39 92/157
01:03:23
01:06:49
1316
617
Female Nikki Baker 45-49 69/114
01:03:11
01:06:50
1317
161
Male Simon Firth 40-44 108/120
01:03:57
01:06:50
1318
472
Female Rachel Senior 35-39 93/157
01:02:23
01:06:52
1319
116
Female Candy Redfern 35-39 94/157
01:02:36
01:06:52
1320
1097
Male Craig Mullarkey 15-34 267/299
01:02:44
01:06:52
1321
1073
Male Dan Mullarkey 15-34 268/299
01:02:46
01:06:53
1322
470
Female Michelle Brown 35-39 95/157
01:02:25
01:06:53
1323
969
Male Alan Yates 65-69 10/15
01:03:56
01:06:53
1324
877
Female Katie Green 15-34 166/237
01:04:39
01:06:55
1325
746
Female Claire Keighley 40-44 107/158
01:04:13
01:06:56
1326
642
Female Helen Lambert 45-49 70/114
01:03:31
01:06:58
1327
1012
Male James Webb 15-34 269/299
01:04:38
01:06:58
1328
2477
Female Amanda Dyson 15-34 167/237
01:03:16
01:06:58
1329
2354
Female Lesley White Methley Striders 55-59 18/39
01:05:23
01:06:59
1330
503
Male Anthony Petit 35-39 136/148
01:03:44
01:07:00
1331
2353
Female Amanda Astbury Methley Striders 40-44 108/158
01:05:26
01:07:00
1332
2475
Male Lucie Chopping 15-34 270/299
01:04:04
01:07:02
1333
126
Female Kate Pattinson Comets 40-44 109/158
01:03:20
01:07:04
1334
704
Female Madeline Sutcliffe 40-44 110/158
01:04:02
01:07:06
1335
839
Female Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers 50-54 49/80
01:03:13
01:07:10
1336
462
Female Rebecca Prinn 35-39 96/157
01:03:49
01:07:11
1337
2482
Female Susan Pumford 45-49 71/114
01:04:59
01:07:14
1338
21
Male Juan Brooks 55-59 57/63
01:02:25
01:07:17
1339
273
Female Liseanne Miller 15-34 168/237
01:04:33
01:07:19
1340
170
Female Alice Ogara 15-34 169/237
01:05:31
01:07:22
1341
1040
Female Nikola Simpson 40-44 111/158
01:04:43
01:07:23
1342
655
Female Ali Randerson 35-39 97/157
01:03:09
01:07:23
1343
1246
Female Clair Murphy 40-44 112/158
01:03:11
01:07:23
1344
1495
Female Lisa Brown 45-49 72/114
01:02:57
01:07:25
1345
1723
Female Angharad Lambourne 15-34 170/237
01:04:27
01:07:25
1346
942
Female Claire Thomas 45-49 73/114
01:04:29
01:07:27
1347
808
Female Margaret White 55-59 19/39
01:05:08
01:07:27
1348
272
Female Samantha Mitchell 15-34 171/237
01:04:48
01:07:28
1349
410
Male Andrew Pumford 45-49 106/124
01:03:24
01:07:28
1350
259
Male Matthew Rollinson 15-34 271/299
01:04:41
01:07:28
1351
501
Female Julie Powell 50-54 50/80
01:04:50
01:07:29
1352
811
Male Elizabeth Goodson 45-49 107/124
01:05:39
01:07:30
1353
1198
Female May Norman 35-39 98/157
01:03:54
01:07:30
1354
179
Female Alison Bennett 40-44 113/158
01:05:14
01:07:32
1355
964
Male Michael Till 65-69 11/15
01:04:08
01:07:33
1356
351
Female Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 114/158
01:04:36
01:07:33
1357
1225
Female Christine Taylor 60-64 9/22
01:04:21
01:07:34
1358
365
Female Jude Brackstone 45-49 74/114
01:04:43
01:07:43
1359
2323
Female Jane Busfield Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 99/157
01:03:28
01:07:44
1360
2411
Female Elizabeth Fairburn 40-44 115/158
01:05:22
01:07:44
1361
44
Male Unal Yildirim 35-39 137/148
01:02:53
01:07:46
1362
45
Female Anna Lavrentieva 35-39 100/157
01:02:53
01:07:46
1363
766
Male Nigel Stott 40-44 109/120
01:04:08
01:07:48
1364
394
Female Kelly Lindley 35-39 101/157
01:05:46
01:07:54
1365
828
Female Tracy Carthy 40-44 116/158
01:05:31
01:07:58
1366
955
Male No Details 15-34 272/299
01:05:02
01:07:59
1367
16
Female Alison Mcintyre 60-64 10/22
01:06:11
01:08:02
1368
634
Female Samantha Cummins B. Braun Blazers 40-44 117/158
01:06:08
01:08:03
1369
221
Female Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 11/22
01:04:47
01:08:06
1370
870
Male Andrew Hall 15-34 273/299
01:04:26
01:08:07
1371
551
Male Goncalo Patricio 40-44 110/120
01:05:19
01:08:08
1372
298
Female Caitlin Stubbs 15-34 172/237
01:06:49
01:08:13
1373
129
Female Helen Peace Comets 50-54 51/80
01:04:40
01:08:22
1374
35
Female Laura Peacock 15-34 173/237
01:04:46
01:08:23
1375
1000
Male Richard Lee Parkrun 40-44 111/120
01:04:34
01:08:24
1376
20
Female Anisha Patel 15-34 174/237
01:03:33
01:08:25
1377
2440
Female Molly Girvan 15-34 175/237
01:04:19
01:08:31
1378
383
Female Flavia Villaroel 35-39 102/157
01:06:34
01:08:32
1379
1055
Female Samantha Shaw 35-39 103/157
01:05:52
01:08:32
1380
1038
Female Philippa Leaf 40-44 118/158
01:05:53
01:08:33
1381
1635
Male Simon Bennett 35-39 138/148
01:05:05
01:08:34
1382
1689
Female Gemma Price 35-39 104/157
01:05:05
01:08:34
1383
958
Female Lisa Bennett 40-44 119/158
01:05:04
01:08:34
1384
327
Female Jan Marshall Selby Striders 50-54 52/80
01:04:45
01:08:35
1385
703
Female Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 53/80
01:05:00
01:08:35
1386
2499
Female Julie Hunsley 45-49 75/114
01:06:32
01:08:37
1387
818
Female Sarah Hargreaves 45-49 76/114
01:06:32
01:08:37
1388
196
Female Zoe Robinson 45-49 77/114
01:06:11
01:08:37
1389
534
Female Lisa Mcintosh 50-54 54/80
01:04:40
01:08:39
1390
2052
Female Sandra Lockwood 40-44 120/158
01:05:26
01:08:42
1391
168
Male John Mitchell 15-34 274/299
01:03:54
01:08:43
1392
528
Male Grzecorz Grzadziel 15-34 275/299
01:06:48
01:08:43
1393
162
Female Danielle Cullen 15-34 176/237
01:06:37
01:08:45
1394
929
Female Ruth Love 60-64 12/22
01:06:46
01:08:51
1395
2347
Female Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 105/157
01:05:44
01:08:52
1396
172
Female Anna Burton 40-44 121/158
01:04:07
01:08:56
1397
718
Female Stacey Dalby 35-39 106/157
01:04:08
01:08:56
1398
683
Female Emma Wilkinson 35-39 107/157
01:06:34
01:08:59
1399
153
Female Caroline Shelton 35-39 108/157
01:05:09
01:09:00
1400
1028
Female Katy Hen-Boisen 35-39 109/157
01:06:32
01:09:02
1401
750
Female Tammie Blakeston 40-44 122/158
01:07:05
01:09:02
1402
1094
Male Paul Duckett 50-54 89/98
01:04:42
01:09:03
1403
685
Male Stuart Gordon 35-39 139/148
01:06:09
01:09:03
1404
665
Male Guy Waddington 45-49 108/124
01:05:09
01:09:04
1405
666
Female Linette Waddington 40-44 123/158
01:05:10
01:09:05
1406
2397
Female Diane Rayne 45-49 78/114
01:05:43
01:09:08
1407
2405
Male Neil Blackburn 50-54 90/98
01:05:44
01:09:10
1408
961
Female Kimberly France 15-34 177/237
01:05:25
01:09:12
1409
2374
Male Martin Whitehead 60-64 33/35
01:05:35
01:09:17
1410
609
Male John Huxall 15-34 276/299
01:05:31
01:09:19
1411
64
Male Paul Sidebottom 35-39 140/148
01:04:50
01:09:25
1412
677
Male Scott Roberts 40-44 112/120
01:06:29
01:09:25
1413
2490
Male Jonny Kilner 35-39 141/148
01:04:18
01:09:26
1414
2
Male Alex James 15-34 277/299
01:06:27
01:09:26
1415
558
Female Jackie Sheldon 55-59 20/39
01:05:29
01:09:28
1416
914
Male Lewis Wray 15-34 278/299
01:07:08
01:09:31
1417
439
Female Monika Majka 15-34 178/237
01:06:13
01:09:31
1418
927
Female Susan Doherty Methley Striders 35-39 110/157
01:05:50
01:09:33
1419
256
Female Laura Brown 40-44 124/158
01:06:53
01:09:39
1420
251
Female Lesley Ward Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 79/114
01:06:58
01:09:41
1421
865
Male James Bradley 15-34 279/299
01:05:58
01:09:43
1422
804
Male Blair Edwards 45-49 109/124
01:05:39
01:09:48
1423
941
Female Kerry Jackson 45-49 80/114
01:06:57
01:09:56
1424
938
Female Helen Jackson 45-49 81/114
01:06:58
01:09:56
1425
778
Female Tracey Atherton Valley Striders 45-49 82/114
01:05:45
01:10:03
1426
372
Female Langa Moyo 15-34 179/237
01:06:44
01:10:05
1427
192
Male Luke Barstow 15-34 280/299
01:07:12
01:10:14
1428
866
Female Gayle Bennett 50-54 55/80
01:05:46
01:10:14
1429
748
Female Vicki Bottomley 35-39 111/157
01:07:21
01:10:22
1430
747
Female Emma Senior 40-44 125/158
01:07:21
01:10:22
1431
725
Female Victoria Thomas 35-39 112/157
01:06:38
01:10:24
1432
31
Female Kayleigh Strafford 15-34 180/237
01:05:41
01:10:27
1433
191
Female Stephanie Barstow 40-44 126/158
01:07:25
01:10:28
1434
316
Female Sarah White 45-49 83/114
01:06:09
01:10:29
1435
202
Female Sarah Kent Running fit 15-34 181/237
01:06:03
01:10:31
1436
863
Female Christine Hardisty 35-39 113/157
01:06:05
01:10:32
1437
492
Female Helen Taylor 50-54 56/80
01:07:23
01:10:34
1438
411
Female Katie Noble 15-34 182/237
01:06:58
01:10:36
1439
897
Female Linda Sidwell 60-64 13/22
01:08:50
01:10:40
1440
934
Male Aaron Lister 15-34 281/299
01:08:26
01:10:44
1441
257
Female Cary Bernard 55-59 21/39
01:06:13
01:10:46
1442
1145
Female Claire Prendergast 55-59 22/39
01:07:36
01:10:47
1443
2305
Female Lisa Prior 35-39 114/157
01:07:19
01:10:48
1444
169
Male James Edwards 35-39 142/148
01:07:33
01:10:57
1445
735
Male Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 12/15
01:07:40
01:10:59
1446
247
Male David Haslehurst 40-44 113/120
01:07:22
01:11:00
1447
135
Male Neil Coxon 45-49 110/124
01:06:22
01:11:01
1448
374
Female Claire Casey 50-54 57/80
01:08:00
01:11:03
1449
255
Female Andrea Ballance Methley Striders 40-44 127/158
01:07:17
01:11:04
1450
896
Female Sally Brown 45-49 84/114
01:08:39
01:11:06
1451
741
Male Jeremy Hall 45-49 111/124
01:08:19
01:11:09
1452
2483
Female Helen Westerman 45-49 85/114
01:07:35
01:11:09
1453
228
Female Claire Grindley Park Run 45-49 86/114
01:07:49
01:11:09
1454
794
Female Karen Sherpa Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 87/114
01:06:47
01:11:12
1455
795
Female Alicia Ahmed 15-34 183/237
01:09:46
01:11:13
1456
541
Female Lisa Mason 40-44 128/158
01:07:21
01:11:14
1457
279
Female Lindsey Holmes 35-39 115/157
01:07:21
01:11:14
1458
474
Female Ana Allsop 35-39 116/157
01:06:29
01:11:24
1459
1142
Female Kerry Fleming Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 184/237
01:07:21
01:11:26
1460
237
Female Rebecca Baldwin Rothwell Harriers AC 35-39 117/157
01:07:20
01:11:27
1461
931
Female Alexandra Fletcher 15-34 185/237
01:08:57
01:11:27
1462
471
Female Ruth Sadler 40-44 129/158
01:06:58
01:11:28
1463
290
Female Linda Taylor 50-54 58/80
01:10:26
01:11:28
1464
393
Female Helen Siddle 55-59 23/39
01:09:37
01:11:29
1465
220
Female Louise Davies 50-54 59/80
01:08:00
01:11:37
1466
219
Female Emma Ramsey 35-39 118/157
01:07:59
01:11:37
1467
118
Female Rebecca Newby 35-39 119/157
01:08:21
01:11:39
1468
281
Male Chris Smith 40-44 114/120
01:09:03
01:11:46
1469
745
Female Julie Robinson 55-59 24/39
01:09:05
01:11:46
1470
396
Female Debbie Roebuck 45-49 88/114
01:07:01
01:11:56
1471
975
Female Issie O'donaghue 15-34 186/237
01:09:44
01:11:56
1472
397
Female Angela Addison Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 89/114
01:07:01
01:11:56
1473
325
Female Victoria Thompson 15-34 187/237
01:07:05
01:12:01
1474
814
Female Tracey Hanwell Pudsey Runners 50-54 60/80
01:10:00
01:12:01
1475
1221
Female Lena G 15-34 188/237
01:08:53
01:12:02
1476
932
Female Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 25/39
01:10:15
01:12:02
1477
562
Female Sophie Hale 15-34 189/237
01:07:31
01:12:02
1478
222
Male Paul Foley 65-69 13/15
01:07:15
01:12:03
1479
2339
Male Andrew Thackray 50-54 91/98
01:07:44
01:12:05
1480
102
Female Katherine Johnson Comets 35-39 120/157
01:07:10
01:12:06
1481
378
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners 70+ 7/8
01:07:52
01:12:12
1482
388
Male Jonathan Rowell 45-49 112/124
01:07:44
01:12:14
1483
1386
Female Sarah Copley 40-44 130/158
01:10:07
01:12:16
1484
121
Male Ryan Crookes 15-34 282/299
01:08:06
01:12:22
1485
878
Female Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 61/80
01:08:22
01:12:24
1486
50
Female Kim Dunnett 35-39 121/157
01:10:14
01:12:25
1487
2412
Female Marie Campbell 35-39 122/157
01:10:02
01:12:27
1488
311
Female Susan Buxton 50-54 62/80
01:09:03
01:12:29
1489
254
Female Jacqui Coleyshaw Comets 35-39 123/157
01:07:51
01:12:30
1490
188
Female Caroline Sanderson 15-34 190/237
01:07:23
01:12:34
1491
1166
Female C Middleton Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 26/39
01:08:01
01:12:34
1492
197
Female Elena Clark 15-34 191/237
01:09:20
01:12:34
1493
1224
Female Biddy Crawford 65-69 4/5
01:08:30
01:12:35
1494
488
Female Katie Nicolson 15-34 192/237
01:08:01
01:12:38
1495
2356
Male Matthew Connor 40-44 115/120
01:08:49
01:12:38
1496
226
Female Claire Anstee 40-44 131/158
01:08:03
01:12:42
1497
899
Male Luke Jackson Valley Hill 35-39 143/148
01:10:25
01:12:44
1498
190
Female Natasha De Vere 40-44 132/158
01:08:15
01:12:49
1499
341
Female Loren Poole Barnsley Harriers 15-34 193/237
01:09:54
01:12:51
1500
583
Female Louise Morgan 45-49 90/114
01:08:47
01:12:51
1501
183
Female Tori Bould 35-39 124/157
01:09:06
01:12:53
1502
606
Female Kathryn Fisher 45-49 91/114
01:08:37
01:12:53
1503
30
Female Lilian Yip 35-39 125/157
01:08:05
01:12:57
1504
201
Male David Nelson Pudsey Runners 45-49 113/124
01:07:50
01:12:57
1505
962
Male Ashley Dean 35-39 144/148
01:09:01
01:12:59
1506
939
Male Dan Russell Vegan Runners UK 15-34 283/299
01:08:53
01:12:59
1507
954
Female Caroline Coulthard 15-34 194/237
01:08:47
01:12:59
1508
547
Female Tracy Jardine 45-49 92/114
01:08:51
01:12:59
1509
127
Female Janette Randerson Scisset Striders Comets 35-39 126/157
01:08:47
01:12:59
1510
449
Male Chris Storey 15-34 284/299
01:08:45
01:13:00
1511
940
Female Holly Greenwood Vegan Runners UK 15-34 195/237
01:08:54
01:13:00
1512
229
Female Gemma Latham 15-34 196/237
01:09:35
01:13:03
1513
344
Female Natalie Walton 35-39 127/157
01:10:27
01:13:04
1514
343
Female Jennifer Smith Vegan Runners 35-39 128/157
01:10:32
01:13:09
1515
475
Female Wendy Rumgay 40-44 133/158
01:09:22
01:13:09
1516
24
Female Claire Law 35-39 129/157
01:08:22
01:13:11
1517
134
Female Kelly Coxon 40-44 134/158
01:08:44
01:13:24
1518
2355
Female Lisa Goude 40-44 135/158
01:09:50
01:13:25
1519
131
Female Kerry Daniels 40-44 136/158
01:08:45
01:13:25
1520
1164
Female Katie Stott 35-39 130/157
01:09:48
01:13:28
1521
328
Male No Details 15-34 285/299
01:09:28
01:13:29
1522
329
Male No Details 15-34 286/299
01:09:29
01:13:29
1523
613
Female Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners 50-54 63/80
01:11:58
01:13:32
1524
249
Male Chris Ellwood 15-34 287/299
01:12:01
01:13:36
1525
338
Female Kirsty Longfellow 35-39 131/157
01:09:06
01:13:38
1526
2500
Female Katie Pennington 15-34 197/237
01:09:06
01:13:38
1527
2480
Female Sara Scholey 45-49 93/114
01:09:48
01:13:45
1528
124
Female Tracey Hall Comets 45-49 94/114
01:08:50
01:13:48
1529
2474
Female Nicky Gledhill 40-44 137/158
01:08:51
01:13:49
1530
1165
Female Debra Barker 55-59 27/39
01:09:18
01:13:52
1531
1050
Male Jes Tall 15-34 288/299
01:09:30
01:13:56
1532
53
Female Jessica Wardman 15-34 198/237
01:11:00
01:13:58
1533
432
Male Glen Armitage 40-44 116/120
01:09:27
01:14:03
1534
433
Female Melanie Armitage 40-44 138/158
01:09:28
01:14:03
1535
313
Female Christina Scott Kingstone Runners 55-59 28/39
01:11:22
01:14:05
1536
245
Female Ellen Dowling 35-39 132/157
01:10:30
01:14:09
1537
198
Female Lorraine Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 64/80
01:09:57
01:14:12
1538
450
Male Neil Russell Selby Striders 65-69 14/15
01:09:59
01:14:13
1539
322
Male Simon Cork 65-69 15/15
01:10:17
01:14:17
1540
218
Female Samantha Allen 15-34 199/237
01:09:56
01:14:20
1541
120
Male Adam Morley 15-34 289/299
01:10:07
01:14:21
1542
652
Female Andrea Myers 50-54 65/80
01:09:59
01:14:23
1543
143
Female Gemma Wayman Comets fitness 35-39 133/157
01:09:48
01:14:27
1544
669
Female Rachel King 0 15-34 200/237
01:10:50
01:14:27
1545
2473
Male Stephen Wright 45-49 114/124
01:11:12
01:14:28
1546
2472
Female Linda Wright 50-54 66/80
01:11:13
01:14:29
1547
181
Female Gemma Farnsworth 40-44 139/158
01:11:50
01:14:29
1548
180
Female Rachel Saul 45-49 95/114
01:11:51
01:14:29
1549
445
Female Vicki Smith Comets 35-39 134/157
01:09:49
01:14:30
1550
646
Female Andrea Hollis 50-54 67/80
01:10:10
01:14:35
1551
1058
Male Justin English 45-49 115/124
01:10:30
01:14:35
1552
1064
Male Paul Bunting 50-54 92/98
01:10:33
01:14:35
1553
157
Female Kirsty Buckley Comets 40-44 140/158
01:09:56
01:14:36
1554
348
Female Julie Dexter 55-59 29/39
01:12:04
01:14:36
1555
349
Male Carl Makin 50-54 93/98
01:12:04
01:14:36
1556
721
Female Sarah Ellis 45-49 96/114
01:11:18
01:14:40
1557
722
Female Louise Kirk 45-49 97/114
01:11:18
01:14:40
1558
167
Female Kate Mitchell 15-34 201/237
01:09:53
01:14:41
1559
668
Female Sarah King 0 15-34 202/237
01:11:05
01:14:42
1560
752
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 58/63
01:11:29
01:14:43
1561
761
Female Nicky Lloyd-Greame 40-44 141/158
01:12:04
01:14:45
1562
762
Female Ally Bavidge 45-49 98/114
01:12:05
01:14:45
1563
239
Female Jayne Halstead 50-54 68/80
01:10:00
01:14:51
1564
423
Female Angela Robinson Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 99/114
01:10:35
01:14:52
1565
582
Female Chloe Beevers 15-34 203/237
01:11:33
01:14:53
1566
468
Female Lynsey Lyon Wetherby Runners AC 40-44 142/158
01:11:33
01:14:54
1567
236
Female Ann Collier Methley Striders 65-69 5/5
01:11:01
01:14:57
1568
323
Male Chris Crowther 35-39 145/148
01:11:13
01:15:14
1569
467
Female Jovanka Stojkovic 50-54 69/80
01:11:33
01:15:15
1570
1032
Female Jo Hirons 35-39 135/157
01:12:46
01:15:20
1571
2419
Female Diane Gardner 60-64 14/22
01:12:23
01:15:27
1572
231
Male Alastair Swift 35-39 146/148
01:11:17
01:15:28
1573
384
Female Veena Kaul Not Known 1/1
01:12:33
01:15:28
1574
907
Female Chloe Atkins 15-34 204/237
01:11:38
01:15:28
1575
2377
Female Sarah Hardy 40-44 143/158
01:12:28
01:15:32
1576
307
Female Kelly Warham Cuss 40-44 144/158
01:11:00
01:15:37
1577
141
Male Mark Ibbertson Rothwell Harriers AC 55-59 59/63
01:13:40
01:15:39
1578
1184
Male Daniel Wood 15-34 290/299
01:10:52
01:15:40
1579
263
Female Emilie Curry Comets 15-34 205/237
01:10:42
01:15:40
1580
1182
Female Catherine Mcnally 45-49 100/114
01:10:51
01:15:40
1581
605
Female Christine Echarri Comets 60-64 15/22
01:10:43
01:15:41
1582
536
Male Gordon Easingwood 35-39 147/148
01:11:44
01:15:43
1583
243
Female Laura Walker 35-39 136/157
01:11:09
01:15:53
1584
244
Female Emma Hayward Pontefract AC 40-44 145/158
01:11:09
01:15:53
1585
390
Female Katherine Kirkham 40-44 146/158
01:12:13
01:16:02
1586
305
Female Tahlia Storer Wakefield Triathlon Club 15-34 206/237
01:13:01
01:16:04
1587
151
Female Jacqueline Walker 60-64 16/22
01:12:18
01:16:08
1588
284
Female Samantha Hagan 15-34 207/237
01:12:21
01:16:13
1589
457
Female Karen Khan 50-54 70/80
01:11:28
01:16:14
1590
2438
Female Lindsay Hobbs 55-59 30/39
01:11:29
01:16:14
1591
2439
Female Elaine Turner 55-59 31/39
01:11:30
01:16:14
1592
435
Male Harry Shillito 15-34 291/299
01:14:46
01:16:25
1593
148
Female Deanne Whitehead 55-59 32/39
01:12:43
01:16:32
1594
320
Female Ruth Haigh 45-49 101/114
01:12:29
01:16:33
1595
369
Female Bethany Westerman 15-34 208/237
01:13:00
01:16:33
1596
478
Female Margaret Pinder 55-59 33/39
01:12:14
01:16:35
1597
1200
Female Helen Johnson 50-54 71/80
01:12:46
01:16:37
1598
1408
Male Nicholas Broadley 40-44 117/120
01:12:29
01:16:38
1599
1238
Female Lynsey Teggart 40-44 147/158
01:12:31
01:16:39
1600
855
Female Eleanor Gibbs 15-34 209/237
01:15:17
01:16:41
1601
354
Female Clare Cooke 40-44 148/158
01:12:32
01:16:53
1602
149
Female Jinder Dulay SRC 45-49 102/114
01:14:15
01:16:56
1603
382
Male Jamie Robinson 15-34 292/299
01:12:03
01:16:57
1604
352
Male Michael Bird 55-59 60/63
01:14:26
01:16:57
1605
2476
Female Louise Fryer 15-34 210/237
01:13:54
01:16:57
1606
308
Female Chloe Mcarthur 15-34 211/237
01:14:28
01:16:58
1607
2369
Female Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 17/22
01:12:58
01:17:00
1608
199
Male Chris Smith 45-49 116/124
01:11:53
01:17:00
1609
166
Female Sarah Summersall-Frith Selby Striders 35-39 137/157
01:13:13
01:17:03
1610
800
Female Stephanie Sleightholm 15-34 212/237
01:14:58
01:17:13
1611
1189
Female Virginia Beardsley 45-49 103/114
01:14:27
01:17:18
1612
1192
Male John Bearsley 45-49 117/124
01:14:34
01:17:19
1613
799
Female Alexandra Tattersall 15-34 213/237
01:15:05
01:17:20
1614
826
Female Veronica Wales 45-49 104/114
01:14:13
01:17:22
1615
114
Female Nichola Mcafee 15-34 214/237
01:14:59
01:17:25
1616
638
Female Nina Sykes 15-34 215/237
01:14:59
01:17:25
1617
769
Female Natalie Griffin 35-39 138/157
01:14:21
01:17:27
1618
248
Female Elaine Hogwood 60-64 18/22
01:12:59
01:17:37
1619
1036
Female Clare Pullan 40-44 149/158
01:15:07
01:17:41
1620
214
Female Nikki Allen 40-44 150/158
01:12:36
01:17:43
1621
213
Male Jim Allen 45-49 118/124
01:12:36
01:17:44
1622
608
Female Lucinda Huxall 15-34 216/237
01:13:58
01:17:47
1623
629
Male Antony Gatley Methley Striders 40-44 118/120
01:14:20
01:17:52
1624
628
Female Bethany Gatley 15-34 217/237
01:14:20
01:17:52
1625
843
Male Nick Mackrill 45-49 119/124
01:13:34
01:17:53
1626
482
Female Janet Murnin 55-59 34/39
01:13:35
01:18:02
1627
1160
Female Sorrella Smith 15-34 218/237
01:14:36
01:18:13
1628
550
Male Lee Furness 55-59 61/63
01:13:48
01:18:20
1629
1163
Female Jill Critchley 50-54 72/80
01:14:16
01:18:20
1630
810
Female Wendy Smith 45-49 105/114
01:15:18
01:18:31
1631
111
Female Susan Stocks 50-54 73/80
01:13:56
01:18:32
1632
110
Male Christopher Stocks 45-49 120/124
01:13:55
01:18:32
1633
809
Male Graeme Linaker 50-54 94/98
01:15:22
01:18:35
1634
614
Female Alison John-Baptiste Methley Striders 45-49 106/114
01:16:38
01:18:50
1635
233
Female Jane Fletcher 35-39 139/157
01:14:37
01:18:52
1636
1083
Female Tasmin White 35-39 140/157
01:14:38
01:18:52
1637
2312
Female Krisztina Kerekes 15-34 219/237
01:14:23
01:18:53
1638
152
Male Philip Bellinger 45-49 121/124
01:14:14
01:18:57
1639
18
Female Alison Stewart 35-39 141/157
01:14:16
01:19:08
1640
740
Female Carrie Barrett 15-34 220/237
01:13:59
01:19:09
1641
321
Female Linda Selby Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 35/39
01:14:52
01:19:11
1642
324
Female Yvonne Stearn Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 36/39
01:14:52
01:19:11
1643
333
Female Susan Fairhurst 35-39 142/157
01:14:29
01:19:12
1644
860
Female Hannah Ball Vegan Runners 15-34 221/237
01:14:47
01:19:13
1645
173
Female Hannah Saven Strideout- Woodhouse 35-39 143/157
01:16:10
01:19:14
1646
105
Female Jo Pike 35-39 144/157
01:16:12
01:19:16
1647
935
Female Jenny Whyatt 15-34 222/237
01:15:18
01:19:30
1648
2443
Male Shane Kelly 15-34 293/299
01:17:11
01:19:31
1649
330
Male No Details 15-34 294/299
01:14:58
01:19:40
1650
215
Male Mark Swift 50-54 95/98
01:15:22
01:19:59
1651
532
Female Sarah Fitzpatrick 35-39 145/157
01:16:00
01:20:00
1652
216
Female Fiona Swift 50-54 74/80
01:15:23
01:20:00
1653
184
Female Anna Harvey Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 223/237
01:16:03
01:20:06
1654
154
Female Francesca Berry 35-39 146/157
01:15:07
01:20:12
1655
2361
Male Peter Forbes 60-64 34/35
01:15:09
01:20:12
1656
346
Female Arielle Jardenico 15-34 224/237
01:15:29
01:20:14
1657
107
Female Clare Vine 35-39 147/157
01:15:47
01:20:24
1658
125
Female Karen Perring 40-44 151/158
01:15:49
01:20:32
1659
385
Female Emma Ogden 35-39 148/157
01:15:50
01:20:34
1660
548
Male Ian Harrison 50-54 96/98
01:16:08
01:21:03
1661
155
Male Adrian Berry 45-49 122/124
01:16:02
01:21:07
1662
10
Female Abby Ann Clarke 15-34 225/237
01:16:32
01:21:19
1663
11
Male Richard Foley 15-34 295/299
01:16:33
01:21:20
1664
455
Male Charlie Johnson 15-34 296/299
01:19:24
01:21:27
1665
130
Female Laura Blackford 35-39 149/157
01:17:24
01:21:40
1666
1227
Female Gail Thwaite 50-54 75/80
01:17:10
01:21:58
1667
1230
Female Rosie Phillips 15-34 226/237
01:17:11
01:21:58
1668
1228
Female Jane Darley 50-54 76/80
01:17:11
01:21:58
1669
2401
Female Kimberley Tate Dewsbury Road Runners 15-34 227/237
01:19:07
01:22:01
1670
549
Female Joanne Harrison 50-54 77/80
01:17:28
01:22:23
1671
481
Female Louise Lockwood 35-39 150/157
01:18:10
01:22:48
1672
113
Female Joanna Henwood Commets 35-39 151/157
01:17:51
01:22:48
1673
232
Male Robert Bachelor 15-34 297/299
01:17:59
01:22:56
1674
444
Female Simi Dhingra 45-49 107/114
01:20:25
01:23:19
1675
326
Female Diane Crabtree 40-44 152/158
01:19:49
01:23:33
1676
431
Female Caron Fray 60-64 19/22
01:19:26
01:23:49
1677
463
Female Lyndsey Vyse Roberttown Road Runners 35-39 152/157
01:19:17
01:23:50
1678
347
Female Roselle Orleans 15-34 228/237
01:19:06
01:23:51
1679
2451
Female Fran Hazlewood-Mosby 50-54 78/80
01:19:33
01:23:55
1680
533
Female Ashleigh Morris 15-34 229/237
01:19:58
01:23:57
1681
564
Female Carmen Snowden 15-34 230/237
01:19:40
01:24:30
1682
319
Male David Greenwood 55-59 62/63
01:20:41
01:25:04
1683
662
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers AC 45-49 108/114
01:21:08
01:25:15
1684
37
Male Matthew Nutter 40-44 119/120
01:20:23
01:25:15
1685
115
Female Joanne Brook 40-44 153/158
01:23:06
01:25:22
1686
906
Female Allison Atkins 40-44 154/158
01:21:28
01:25:22
1687
516
Female Laura Scott Lonley Goat AC 35-39 153/157
01:21:16
01:25:54
1688
535
Female Miriam Kearney 15-34 231/237
01:22:04
01:26:02
1689
520
Female Claire Lancaster 40-44 155/158
01:22:04
01:26:04
1690
312
Female Josephine Adams SRC 45-49 109/114
01:24:04
01:26:44
1691
708
Female Bethany Stringer 15-34 232/237
01:26:32
01:27:24
1692
185
Female Samantha Thomas 15-34 233/237
01:24:42
01:27:52
1693
331
Female Bella Noel 60-64 20/22
01:25:34
01:28:29
1694
442
Female Gayatri Soni 45-49 110/114
01:26:07
01:28:59
1695
332
Male Noel Silvester 60-64 35/35
01:26:26
01:29:23
1696
211
Female Joan Liversuch 60-64 21/22
01:24:27
01:29:27
1697
529
Female Julie Harpin 55-59 37/39
01:25:32
01:29:31
1698
539
Female Chloe Leary 40-44 156/158
01:26:55
01:30:52
1699
38
Female Caroline Ferguson 35-39 154/157
01:27:50
01:30:58
1700
25
Female Heather West 15-34 234/237
01:27:51
01:30:59
1701
250
Female Sarah Whiteman South Leeds lakers 35-39 155/157
01:27:38
01:30:59
1702
304
Male Paul Gillings 35-39 148/148
01:26:38
01:31:20
1703
440
Male Praveen Javhari 50-54 97/98
01:28:37
01:31:30
1704
441
Female Archana Javhari 50-54 79/80
01:28:39
01:31:31
1705
140
Female Sarah Wardle Rothwell Harriers AC 45-49 111/114
01:27:49
01:31:58
1706
139
Female Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers AC 55-59 38/39
01:27:50
01:31:59
1707
1181
Male Patrick Wilson 55-59 63/63
01:27:02
01:32:09
1708
189
Male Andrew Crookes 15-34 298/299
01:28:17
01:32:31
1709
208
Female Jennifer Gill 60-64 22/22
01:30:35
01:32:51
1710
309
Male Robert Rigg Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 123/124
01:28:33
01:32:59
1711
212
Female Yvonne Botham 45-49 112/114
01:30:28
01:33:20
1712
193
Male Peter Taylor 70+ 8/8
01:28:25
01:33:25
1713
2365
Male Barry Scott 40-44 120/120
01:29:02
01:33:32
1714
200
Female Trish Parker 45-49 113/114
01:28:53
01:34:00
1715
294
Female Molly Armitage 15-34 235/237
01:30:09
01:34:33
1716
295
Male Richard Holmes 50-54 98/98
01:30:10
01:34:35
1717
293
Female Karen Whyatt 55-59 39/39
01:30:16
01:34:40
1718
451
Female Stacey Williams Methley Striders 15-34 236/237
01:31:51
01:36:09
1719
106
Female Jo Ekers 40-44 157/158
01:33:58
01:36:09
1720
959
Female Anya Novak 40-44 158/158
01:31:27
01:36:10
1721
960
Male James Millican 45-49 124/124
01:31:30
01:36:10
1722
757
Female Emma Briggs 35-39 156/157
01:33:08
01:36:15
1723
203
Female Samantha Kelly 35-39 157/157
01:33:08
01:36:16
1724
104
Female Lorraine Wilby 50-54 80/80
01:40:48
01:45:20
1725
296
Female Joann Witton-Hugill 45-49 114/114
01:41:30
01:45:55
1726
253
Female Eden Edmonds 15-34 237/237
01:41:38
01:46:22
1727
274
Male Chris Eyre 15-34 299/299
01:45:01
01:49:59