1 |
2129 |
Male |
Joe Sagar |
Spenborough Ac |
15-34 |
1/299 |
00:32:05 |
00:32:06 |
|
2 |
2121 |
Male |
Ben Butler |
Wakefield Harriers |
35-39 |
1/148 |
00:32:32 |
00:32:33 |
|
3 |
2068 |
Male |
Mark Bostock |
Wakefield Harriers |
15-34 |
2/299 |
00:32:48 |
00:32:49 |
|
4 |
2092 |
Male |
Matthew O'connor |
Wakefield Harriers |
15-34 |
3/299 |
00:33:31 |
00:33:32 |
|
5 |
2156 |
Male |
Daniel Josephs |
South Shields Harriers Athletics Club |
15-34 |
4/299 |
00:34:38 |
00:34:39 |
|
6 |
2023 |
Male |
Michael Vargas |
Hyde Park Harriers |
15-34 |
5/299 |
00:34:40 |
00:34:44 |
|
7 |
2037 |
Male |
Stewart Knowles |
wakefield and district harriers AC |
40-44 |
1/120 |
00:34:47 |
00:34:48 |
|
8 |
2036 |
Male |
Andrew Summerscales |
|
15-34 |
6/299 |
00:34:58 |
00:35:01 |
|
9 |
408 |
Male |
Chris Snowball |
Wakefield District Harriers & A.C. |
15-34 |
7/299 |
00:35:38 |
00:35:40 |
|
10 |
2017 |
Male |
Thomas Robshaw |
|
35-39 |
2/148 |
00:35:43 |
00:35:47 |
|
11 |
485 |
Male |
Craig Davidson |
Wakefield Harriers |
35-39 |
3/148 |
00:35:47 |
00:35:51 |
|
12 |
2136 |
Male |
Phillip Batty |
Selby Striders |
15-34 |
8/299 |
00:36:00 |
00:36:02 |
|
13 |
2400 |
Male |
Ashley Buck |
|
35-39 |
4/148 |
00:36:09 |
00:36:10 |
|
14 |
2033 |
Male |
Steve Collins |
Lonely Goat RC |
15-34 |
9/299 |
00:36:07 |
00:36:12 |
|
15 |
2138 |
Male |
Stephen Tilford |
Wakefield District Harriers and AC |
35-39 |
5/148 |
00:36:12 |
00:36:15 |
|
16 |
2007 |
Male |
Ian Harrison |
Rodillian Runners |
35-39 |
6/148 |
00:36:14 |
00:36:16 |
|
17 |
2009 |
Male |
Darren Reece |
Stainland Lions |
40-44 |
2/120 |
00:36:12 |
00:36:17 |
|
18 |
2040 |
Male |
Paul Hathaway |
|
15-34 |
10/299 |
00:36:18 |
00:36:20 |
|
19 |
2103 |
Male |
Henry Carter |
Spenborough Ac |
15-34 |
11/299 |
00:36:23 |
00:36:24 |
|
20 |
2083 |
Female |
Rebecca Winter |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
1/237 |
00:36:32 |
00:36:34 |
|
21 |
424 |
Male |
John Convery |
Bingley Harriers |
55-59 |
1/63 |
00:36:35 |
00:36:37 |
|
22 |
2155 |
Female |
Faye Lightowler |
Pontefract AC |
35-39 |
1/157 |
00:36:42 |
00:36:43 |
|
23 |
2447 |
Male |
David Jewison |
|
15-34 |
12/299 |
00:36:45 |
00:36:47 |
|
24 |
2080 |
Male |
Matthew Rhodes |
Vegan Runners UK |
40-44 |
3/120 |
00:36:42 |
00:36:49 |
|
25 |
2141 |
Male |
Kevin Hepton |
|
35-39 |
7/148 |
00:36:23 |
00:36:55 |
|
26 |
2077 |
Male |
Joshua Bird |
Barnsley AC |
15-34 |
13/299 |
00:36:56 |
00:36:57 |
|
27 |
419 |
Male |
David Clarke |
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
35-39 |
8/148 |
00:37:02 |
00:37:04 |
|
28 |
2311 |
Male |
John Thomson |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
14/299 |
00:37:02 |
00:37:06 |
|
29 |
2028 |
Female |
Becky Penty |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
15-34 |
2/237 |
00:37:02 |
00:37:07 |
|
30 |
2008 |
Male |
Craig Thorpe |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
15/299 |
00:37:10 |
00:37:13 |
|
31 |
456 |
Male |
Shaun Furzer |
Lonely Goats RC |
15-34 |
16/299 |
00:37:16 |
00:37:22 |
|
32 |
2126 |
Male |
William Wood |
|
15-34 |
17/299 |
00:37:32 |
00:37:34 |
|
33 |
2132 |
Male |
Tom Parker |
|
15-34 |
18/299 |
00:37:35 |
00:37:38 |
|
34 |
2106 |
Male |
Callum Parke |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
19/299 |
00:37:42 |
00:37:48 |
|
35 |
600 |
Male |
Sam Law |
|
15-34 |
20/299 |
00:37:48 |
00:37:52 |
|
36 |
2150 |
Male |
Gavin Walker |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
21/299 |
00:37:46 |
00:37:53 |
|
37 |
406 |
Male |
David Hanks |
Barnsley Harriers |
40-44 |
4/120 |
00:37:51 |
00:37:54 |
|
38 |
2032 |
Male |
Ash Howard |
Harrogate Harriers |
15-34 |
22/299 |
00:37:53 |
00:37:59 |
|
39 |
1243 |
Male |
Danny Thomson |
|
40-44 |
5/120 |
00:37:55 |
00:38:00 |
|
40 |
33 |
Male |
David Kidd |
|
35-39 |
9/148 |
00:38:04 |
00:38:07 |
|
41 |
2143 |
Male |
James Roberts |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
23/299 |
00:38:12 |
00:38:20 |
|
42 |
2067 |
Male |
Lee Kaznowski |
Baildon Runners |
35-39 |
10/148 |
00:38:34 |
00:38:39 |
|
43 |
1755 |
Male |
Tom Coney |
|
15-34 |
24/299 |
00:38:27 |
00:38:50 |
|
44 |
2140 |
Male |
George Bell |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
15-34 |
25/299 |
00:38:51 |
00:38:57 |
|
45 |
2044 |
Male |
Rob Hoban |
Rodillian Runners |
35-39 |
11/148 |
00:38:56 |
00:39:00 |
|
46 |
2142 |
Male |
David Luscombe |
|
15-34 |
26/299 |
00:38:52 |
00:39:00 |
|
47 |
2162 |
Male |
Justin Casimir |
|
15-34 |
27/299 |
00:38:26 |
00:39:03 |
|
48 |
479 |
Male |
James Williamson |
Goole Viking Striders |
15-34 |
28/299 |
00:39:04 |
00:39:15 |
|
49 |
2122 |
Male |
Michael Mckinlay-Smith |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
40-44 |
6/120 |
00:39:14 |
00:39:17 |
|
50 |
2131 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
29/299 |
00:39:27 |
00:39:30 |
|
51 |
2102 |
Male |
Rob Taylor |
Barnsley AC |
15-34 |
30/299 |
00:39:31 |
00:39:34 |
|
52 |
1201 |
Male |
Martin Hall |
|
55-59 |
2/63 |
00:39:35 |
00:39:38 |
|
53 |
2059 |
Male |
Alex Forge |
|
35-39 |
12/148 |
00:39:24 |
00:39:38 |
|
54 |
2051 |
Male |
James Needham |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
1/98 |
00:39:25 |
00:39:40 |
|
55 |
2450 |
Male |
Chris Rippon |
|
50-54 |
2/98 |
00:39:40 |
00:39:41 |
|
56 |
427 |
Male |
Matthew Castle |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
15-34 |
31/299 |
00:39:34 |
00:39:42 |
|
57 |
523 |
Male |
Sean Mchale |
|
15-34 |
32/299 |
00:39:43 |
00:39:46 |
|
58 |
289 |
Male |
David Beyes-Watson |
|
15-34 |
33/299 |
00:39:52 |
00:40:03 |
|
59 |
2078 |
Male |
Gareth Brocksom |
|
35-39 |
13/148 |
00:40:03 |
00:40:11 |
|
60 |
364 |
Male |
Maz Khoueiry |
Wakefield Harriers |
45-49 |
1/124 |
00:40:13 |
00:40:16 |
|
61 |
2056 |
Female |
Jenny Mcnamara |
Cheddar Running Club |
35-39 |
2/157 |
00:40:17 |
00:40:20 |
|
62 |
2064 |
Female |
Helen Beck |
Wakefield District Harriers |
35-39 |
3/157 |
00:40:21 |
00:40:23 |
|
63 |
2493 |
Male |
Craig Thompson |
Roberttown Road Runners |
15-34 |
34/299 |
00:40:17 |
00:40:27 |
|
64 |
2101 |
Male |
Donald E. G. Kennedy |
Longwood Harriers Ac |
50-54 |
3/98 |
00:40:28 |
00:40:31 |
|
65 |
2004 |
Male |
David Gossip |
|
35-39 |
14/148 |
00:40:38 |
00:40:49 |
|
66 |
2075 |
Female |
Alice Smith |
Sunderland Harriers and AC |
35-39 |
4/157 |
00:40:55 |
00:40:58 |
|
67 |
2079 |
Male |
Henry Morgan |
|
35-39 |
15/148 |
00:41:00 |
00:41:04 |
|
68 |
2020 |
Male |
John Mccarthy |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
60-64 |
1/35 |
00:41:05 |
00:41:08 |
|
69 |
2108 |
Male |
Phil Stead |
|
15-34 |
35/299 |
00:40:54 |
00:41:11 |
|
70 |
2095 |
Male |
Paul Gilbert |
|
40-44 |
7/120 |
00:40:52 |
00:41:12 |
|
71 |
2118 |
Male |
Phil Ambler |
Wakefield district hac |
50-54 |
4/98 |
00:40:56 |
00:41:16 |
|
72 |
1199 |
Male |
Sean Mccaffreg |
|
50-54 |
5/98 |
00:41:11 |
00:41:19 |
|
73 |
2072 |
Male |
Paul Lycett |
Wakefield District Harriers |
55-59 |
3/63 |
00:41:17 |
00:41:20 |
|
74 |
2029 |
Male |
Gavin Scott |
|
15-34 |
36/299 |
00:41:05 |
00:41:26 |
|
75 |
2157 |
Male |
Timothy Webster |
Kingstone Runners |
45-49 |
2/124 |
00:41:27 |
00:41:27 |
|
76 |
2094 |
Male |
Neil Hartley |
|
35-39 |
16/148 |
00:41:20 |
00:41:30 |
|
77 |
2058 |
Male |
James Macbeth |
|
35-39 |
17/148 |
00:41:33 |
00:41:37 |
|
78 |
595 |
Male |
Paul Wood |
|
45-49 |
3/124 |
00:41:32 |
00:41:42 |
|
79 |
2100 |
Male |
Martin Downer |
Goole Viking Striders |
35-39 |
18/148 |
00:41:35 |
00:41:47 |
|
80 |
2130 |
Male |
Matthew Smith |
|
15-34 |
37/299 |
00:41:40 |
00:41:47 |
|
81 |
1233 |
Male |
Jonathan Millward |
|
Not Known |
1/2 |
00:41:35 |
00:41:48 |
|
82 |
1208 |
Male |
Paul Taylor |
|
40-44 |
8/120 |
00:41:42 |
00:41:49 |
|
83 |
1548 |
Male |
Jonathan Flockton |
|
40-44 |
9/120 |
00:41:26 |
00:41:50 |
|
84 |
1330 |
Male |
Paul Charlesworth |
|
50-54 |
6/98 |
00:41:27 |
00:41:52 |
|
85 |
2135 |
Male |
Curtis Broadhead |
Hyde Park Harriers |
15-34 |
38/299 |
00:41:23 |
00:41:53 |
|
86 |
2119 |
Male |
Aidan Murthick |
|
15-34 |
39/299 |
00:41:51 |
00:41:57 |
|
87 |
2139 |
Male |
Tony Smith |
Wakefield district harriers AC |
45-49 |
4/124 |
00:41:57 |
00:42:02 |
|
88 |
2065 |
Male |
David Hughes |
Ackworth Road Runners |
40-44 |
10/120 |
00:41:48 |
00:42:02 |
|
89 |
2115 |
Male |
Francis Mwaba |
|
50-54 |
7/98 |
00:42:00 |
00:42:05 |
|
90 |
2367 |
Male |
Stewart Malley |
|
15-34 |
40/299 |
00:41:46 |
00:42:07 |
|
91 |
2047 |
Male |
Simon Kendall |
|
40-44 |
11/120 |
00:41:36 |
00:42:07 |
|
92 |
2134 |
Male |
Darren Mcclintock |
|
40-44 |
12/120 |
00:42:02 |
00:42:08 |
|
93 |
430 |
Male |
Chris Strutt |
Ackworth Road Runners |
45-49 |
5/124 |
00:41:59 |
00:42:13 |
|
94 |
2021 |
Female |
Ami Jackson |
|
15-34 |
3/237 |
00:41:54 |
00:42:13 |
|
95 |
283 |
Male |
Chris Powell |
|
15-34 |
41/299 |
00:41:07 |
00:42:13 |
|
96 |
2137 |
Male |
Antony Sadler |
|
45-49 |
6/124 |
00:41:59 |
00:42:15 |
|
97 |
1728 |
Male |
Ben Lord |
|
15-34 |
42/299 |
00:42:01 |
00:42:16 |
|
98 |
2048 |
Male |
Jonathan Stokoe |
Wakefield Harriers |
35-39 |
19/148 |
00:42:13 |
00:42:17 |
|
99 |
2124 |
Male |
Philip Burton |
|
15-34 |
43/299 |
00:41:56 |
00:42:19 |
|
100 |
2030 |
Male |
Neil Williams |
|
35-39 |
20/148 |
00:42:13 |
00:42:19 |
|
101 |
2105 |
Male |
Paul Jackson |
|
50-54 |
8/98 |
00:42:02 |
00:42:22 |
|
102 |
2026 |
Male |
Simon Ross |
Steel City Striders |
35-39 |
21/148 |
00:42:20 |
00:42:25 |
|
103 |
530 |
Male |
Oliver Harrison |
|
35-39 |
22/148 |
00:42:11 |
00:42:32 |
|
104 |
2110 |
Male |
Liam Ramsden |
|
15-34 |
44/299 |
00:42:29 |
00:42:38 |
|
105 |
512 |
Male |
Ian Sommerville |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
15-34 |
45/299 |
00:42:34 |
00:42:41 |
|
106 |
1430 |
Male |
Stuart Tattersfield |
|
45-49 |
7/124 |
00:42:37 |
00:42:48 |
|
107 |
2014 |
Male |
Neil Gomersall |
|
45-49 |
8/124 |
00:42:19 |
00:42:49 |
|
108 |
453 |
Male |
Ian Shipley |
Wakefield District Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
9/124 |
00:42:39 |
00:42:49 |
|
109 |
2310 |
Male |
Lee Silburn |
|
45-49 |
10/124 |
00:42:48 |
00:42:54 |
|
110 |
2301 |
Male |
Adam Fearnley |
|
35-39 |
23/148 |
00:42:47 |
00:42:58 |
|
111 |
2087 |
Male |
Colin Storrar |
|
45-49 |
11/124 |
00:42:47 |
00:43:00 |
|
112 |
2089 |
Male |
Andrew Lloyd |
|
40-44 |
13/120 |
00:42:49 |
00:43:01 |
|
113 |
2066 |
Male |
Adam Shakespeare |
|
35-39 |
24/148 |
00:42:41 |
00:43:03 |
|
114 |
2002 |
Male |
David Lee |
|
50-54 |
9/98 |
00:42:52 |
00:43:04 |
|
115 |
2049 |
Male |
Mark Leadbeater |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
10/98 |
00:42:33 |
00:43:07 |
|
116 |
2039 |
Male |
Gavin Limbert |
Wakefield Harriers |
15-34 |
46/299 |
00:42:48 |
00:43:11 |
|
117 |
2038 |
Male |
Thomas Szczepanski |
|
15-34 |
47/299 |
00:42:52 |
00:43:15 |
|
118 |
569 |
Male |
Chris Mitchell |
|
55-59 |
4/63 |
00:43:00 |
00:43:18 |
|
119 |
2145 |
Male |
Jacob Mohebi |
|
15-34 |
48/299 |
00:43:18 |
00:43:20 |
|
120 |
2081 |
Male |
Craig Orr |
Wakefield District Harriers and AC |
55-59 |
5/63 |
00:43:24 |
00:43:28 |
|
121 |
2406 |
Male |
Ted Romney |
|
15-34 |
49/299 |
00:43:11 |
00:43:30 |
|
122 |
405 |
Male |
Tom Alexander |
|
15-34 |
50/299 |
00:43:13 |
00:43:31 |
|
123 |
1601 |
Male |
James Holter |
|
15-34 |
51/299 |
00:43:33 |
00:43:33 |
|
124 |
2055 |
Male |
Roger Lawty |
Denby Dale Travellers |
55-59 |
6/63 |
00:43:32 |
00:43:38 |
|
125 |
2423 |
Male |
Darren Chappell |
|
45-49 |
12/124 |
00:43:17 |
00:43:38 |
|
126 |
2057 |
Male |
Martin Simpson |
|
65-69 |
1/15 |
00:43:30 |
00:43:41 |
|
127 |
2031 |
Male |
Paul Baker |
|
40-44 |
14/120 |
00:43:28 |
00:43:43 |
|
128 |
2154 |
Male |
Dave Butler |
Spenborough Ac |
50-54 |
11/98 |
00:43:33 |
00:43:43 |
|
129 |
2441 |
Female |
Christine Mccarthy |
Pontefract AC |
55-59 |
1/39 |
00:43:37 |
00:43:44 |
|
130 |
2357 |
Male |
William Bakes |
|
15-34 |
52/299 |
00:43:26 |
00:43:46 |
|
131 |
1185 |
Male |
Adam Foster |
|
50-54 |
12/98 |
00:43:18 |
00:43:53 |
|
132 |
1425 |
Male |
Stephen Johnson |
|
55-59 |
7/63 |
00:43:37 |
00:43:54 |
|
133 |
2152 |
Male |
Olly Brooke |
|
15-34 |
53/299 |
00:43:23 |
00:43:54 |
|
134 |
2111 |
Male |
Rob Stead |
|
15-34 |
54/299 |
00:43:41 |
00:43:58 |
|
135 |
1714 |
Male |
Wade Fodden |
Long Eaton Running Club |
40-44 |
15/120 |
00:42:42 |
00:43:58 |
|
136 |
58 |
Male |
Marc Forrest |
|
45-49 |
13/124 |
00:43:43 |
00:43:59 |
|
137 |
1513 |
Male |
Ryan Mallinson |
|
35-39 |
25/148 |
00:43:28 |
00:44:00 |
|
138 |
2151 |
Male |
Ciri Palenzuela |
Crossgates Harriers |
55-59 |
8/63 |
00:43:50 |
00:44:04 |
|
139 |
1732 |
Male |
Matt Cunningham |
Wakefield Harriers |
15-34 |
55/299 |
00:43:46 |
00:44:06 |
|
140 |
2097 |
Male |
Christopher Watson |
|
35-39 |
26/148 |
00:43:56 |
00:44:07 |
|
141 |
2018 |
Male |
Anthony Bowyer |
Pontefract AC |
15-34 |
56/299 |
00:43:58 |
00:44:08 |
|
142 |
2063 |
Male |
Chris Wainman |
Huddersfield Road Runners |
40-44 |
16/120 |
00:43:58 |
00:44:09 |
|
143 |
1685 |
Male |
Kriss Roberts |
|
40-44 |
17/120 |
00:43:56 |
00:44:10 |
|
144 |
2112 |
Male |
William Longlands |
|
15-34 |
57/299 |
00:43:58 |
00:44:12 |
|
145 |
2153 |
Male |
John Vigurs |
Stadium Runners |
40-44 |
18/120 |
00:44:05 |
00:44:13 |
|
146 |
483 |
Female |
Emma Tune |
Goole Viking Striders |
15-34 |
4/237 |
00:44:03 |
00:44:14 |
|
147 |
2045 |
Male |
Stephen Wheatley |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
35-39 |
27/148 |
00:43:53 |
00:44:16 |
|
148 |
2091 |
Male |
Mark Whitaker |
Roberttown Road Runners |
15-34 |
58/299 |
00:44:10 |
00:44:18 |
|
149 |
2160 |
Male |
David Pearson |
|
35-39 |
28/148 |
00:44:02 |
00:44:19 |
|
150 |
381 |
Male |
Phil Clarke |
|
35-39 |
29/148 |
00:43:54 |
00:44:23 |
|
151 |
460 |
Male |
Paul Cheetham |
|
45-49 |
14/124 |
00:44:07 |
00:44:23 |
|
152 |
2073 |
Male |
Paul Land |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
40-44 |
19/120 |
00:43:59 |
00:44:24 |
|
153 |
2146 |
Male |
Martin Hickman |
|
15-34 |
59/299 |
00:44:05 |
00:44:25 |
|
154 |
2458 |
Male |
Tom Marshall |
|
40-44 |
20/120 |
00:44:16 |
00:44:27 |
|
155 |
2034 |
Male |
Jamie Moseley |
|
40-44 |
21/120 |
00:44:16 |
00:44:27 |
|
156 |
1534 |
Male |
Sean Kelly |
|
35-39 |
30/148 |
00:43:49 |
00:44:28 |
|
157 |
566 |
Female |
Charlotte Pogson |
|
15-34 |
5/237 |
00:44:06 |
00:44:30 |
|
158 |
1213 |
Female |
Liz Neuton |
|
15-34 |
6/237 |
00:43:50 |
00:44:30 |
|
159 |
1203 |
Male |
Philip Crossley |
|
55-59 |
9/63 |
00:44:28 |
00:44:33 |
|
160 |
2382 |
Male |
Simon Moffat |
|
35-39 |
31/148 |
00:43:59 |
00:44:33 |
|
161 |
2054 |
Male |
Gareth Payne |
|
15-34 |
60/299 |
00:44:29 |
00:44:34 |
|
162 |
2025 |
Male |
Steve Westcott |
|
50-54 |
13/98 |
00:44:23 |
00:44:35 |
|
163 |
2159 |
Male |
Chris Pearson |
Methley Striders |
45-49 |
15/124 |
00:44:20 |
00:44:36 |
|
164 |
2306 |
Male |
Jonathan Buckley |
|
15-34 |
61/299 |
00:44:04 |
00:44:36 |
|
165 |
425 |
Male |
Richard Bowler |
|
15-34 |
62/299 |
00:43:55 |
00:44:36 |
|
166 |
2076 |
Male |
Eric Bulwer |
|
45-49 |
16/124 |
00:44:08 |
00:44:36 |
|
167 |
2062 |
Male |
Stephen Hebden |
|
45-49 |
17/124 |
00:44:24 |
00:44:37 |
|
168 |
2019 |
Male |
Richard Godden |
Roberttown Road Runners |
45-49 |
18/124 |
00:44:24 |
00:44:37 |
|
169 |
380 |
Male |
Sam Tyson |
|
15-34 |
63/299 |
00:43:54 |
00:44:37 |
|
170 |
1501 |
Male |
Jonathon Logan |
|
15-34 |
64/299 |
00:44:09 |
00:44:39 |
|
171 |
2116 |
Male |
Anthony O'keefe |
|
15-34 |
65/299 |
00:44:30 |
00:44:39 |
|
172 |
2088 |
Male |
Bryan Harrod |
|
45-49 |
19/124 |
00:44:30 |
00:44:39 |
|
173 |
2085 |
Male |
Jonathan Heathcote |
|
45-49 |
20/124 |
00:44:14 |
00:44:42 |
|
174 |
1237 |
Male |
Yusuf Hashmi |
|
15-34 |
66/299 |
00:44:13 |
00:44:43 |
|
175 |
1101 |
Male |
Luke Reynolds |
|
15-34 |
67/299 |
00:44:17 |
00:44:43 |
|
176 |
576 |
Male |
Craig Tierney |
|
15-34 |
68/299 |
00:44:16 |
00:44:45 |
|
177 |
2133 |
Male |
David Pridmore |
|
45-49 |
21/124 |
00:44:26 |
00:44:47 |
|
178 |
2125 |
Male |
Andrew Mascarenhas |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
32/148 |
00:44:34 |
00:44:48 |
|
179 |
2082 |
Male |
David Sidwell |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
33/148 |
00:44:21 |
00:44:52 |
|
180 |
2328 |
Male |
Glen Johnson |
|
35-39 |
34/148 |
00:44:37 |
00:44:59 |
|
181 |
1477 |
Male |
Billy Nugent |
|
15-34 |
69/299 |
00:44:39 |
00:45:00 |
|
182 |
1018 |
Male |
Martin Law |
|
40-44 |
22/120 |
00:42:31 |
00:45:01 |
|
183 |
2158 |
Female |
Andrea Cobo |
|
15-34 |
7/237 |
00:44:47 |
00:45:03 |
|
184 |
2005 |
Male |
Thomas Sellers |
|
15-34 |
70/299 |
00:43:44 |
00:45:04 |
|
185 |
2113 |
Male |
Alan Marshall |
Selby Striders |
50-54 |
14/98 |
00:44:52 |
00:45:05 |
|
186 |
2114 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
71/299 |
00:44:50 |
00:45:06 |
|
187 |
2098 |
Male |
Luke Davis |
0 |
35-39 |
35/148 |
00:43:53 |
00:45:08 |
|
188 |
2415 |
Male |
Jordan Themaras |
|
15-34 |
72/299 |
00:44:38 |
00:45:08 |
|
189 |
1437 |
Male |
Bill Winder |
|
45-49 |
22/124 |
00:44:56 |
00:45:10 |
|
190 |
418 |
Male |
Philip Whiteley |
|
55-59 |
10/63 |
00:44:35 |
00:45:15 |
|
191 |
1708 |
Male |
Rob Jackson |
|
35-39 |
36/148 |
00:45:00 |
00:45:16 |
|
192 |
1494 |
Male |
Lee Geary |
|
35-39 |
37/148 |
00:44:49 |
00:45:26 |
|
193 |
2104 |
Female |
Emma Hardy |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
40-44 |
1/158 |
00:45:03 |
00:45:29 |
|
194 |
1725 |
Male |
Gary Mcauley |
|
35-39 |
38/148 |
00:45:31 |
00:45:31 |
|
195 |
1341 |
Male |
Lee Johnson |
|
40-44 |
23/120 |
00:45:15 |
00:45:32 |
|
196 |
1576 |
Male |
Thomas Cannon |
|
35-39 |
39/148 |
00:44:52 |
00:45:37 |
|
197 |
1595 |
Male |
Jordan Ripley |
|
15-34 |
73/299 |
00:45:26 |
00:45:40 |
|
198 |
1742 |
Male |
Mark Graham |
|
50-54 |
15/98 |
00:45:25 |
00:45:42 |
|
199 |
359 |
Male |
Robert Goralski |
|
35-39 |
40/148 |
00:45:02 |
00:45:44 |
|
200 |
2378 |
Female |
Lindsay Roberts |
Longwood Harriers Ac |
40-44 |
2/158 |
00:45:36 |
00:45:44 |
|
201 |
1383 |
Male |
Paul Bernardo |
|
40-44 |
24/120 |
00:45:18 |
00:45:44 |
|
202 |
1210 |
Male |
Matthew Charles-Sweeting |
|
15-34 |
74/299 |
00:44:30 |
00:45:49 |
|
203 |
2093 |
Male |
Graeme Byers |
|
55-59 |
11/63 |
00:45:14 |
00:45:50 |
|
204 |
1244 |
Female |
Fiona Oakes |
|
40-44 |
3/158 |
00:45:12 |
00:45:51 |
|
205 |
2096 |
Male |
Jeffrey Howard |
Otley AC |
60-64 |
2/35 |
00:45:36 |
00:45:54 |
|
206 |
1649 |
Female |
Maimoona Sheikh |
|
35-39 |
5/157 |
00:45:26 |
00:45:55 |
|
207 |
1429 |
Male |
Ian Phelps |
|
15-34 |
75/299 |
00:45:29 |
00:45:57 |
|
208 |
2384 |
Female |
Georgina Yoh |
|
40-44 |
4/158 |
00:45:36 |
00:45:59 |
|
209 |
504 |
Male |
Jack Summner |
|
15-34 |
76/299 |
00:45:22 |
00:46:02 |
|
210 |
2488 |
Male |
Paul Walker |
|
50-54 |
16/98 |
00:45:13 |
00:46:03 |
|
211 |
2090 |
Male |
Andrew Backhouse |
|
45-49 |
23/124 |
00:45:52 |
00:46:04 |
|
212 |
1680 |
Male |
Martin Grocock |
Rodillian Runners |
35-39 |
41/148 |
00:44:59 |
00:46:05 |
|
213 |
1390 |
Male |
Gareth Robinson |
|
40-44 |
25/120 |
00:45:43 |
00:46:06 |
|
214 |
1554 |
Female |
Emer Dudley |
Roberttown Road Runners |
55-59 |
2/39 |
00:45:51 |
00:46:09 |
|
215 |
1252 |
Male |
Steve Reape |
|
55-59 |
12/63 |
00:45:53 |
00:46:09 |
|
216 |
1320 |
Male |
Paul Nunns |
Pontefract AC |
50-54 |
17/98 |
00:45:41 |
00:46:11 |
|
217 |
1738 |
Male |
Craig Potter |
|
35-39 |
42/148 |
00:45:36 |
00:46:11 |
|
218 |
1533 |
Male |
Ian Lyman |
|
45-49 |
24/124 |
00:45:50 |
00:46:11 |
|
219 |
1556 |
Male |
Robert Powell |
|
15-34 |
77/299 |
00:45:37 |
00:46:12 |
|
220 |
1614 |
Male |
Lee Ogden |
0 |
15-34 |
78/299 |
00:46:05 |
00:46:14 |
|
221 |
1376 |
Male |
Paul Bateson |
Dashing Young Gentlemen |
35-39 |
43/148 |
00:45:14 |
00:46:15 |
|
222 |
1378 |
Male |
Stephen Godfrey |
Dashing Young Gentlemen |
40-44 |
26/120 |
00:45:14 |
00:46:15 |
|
223 |
2479 |
Male |
Varun Nambiar |
|
15-34 |
79/299 |
00:46:02 |
00:46:21 |
|
224 |
1543 |
Female |
Beth Gripton |
|
15-34 |
8/237 |
00:46:01 |
00:46:23 |
|
225 |
1251 |
Male |
David Moulder |
|
15-34 |
80/299 |
00:45:34 |
00:46:23 |
|
226 |
2074 |
Male |
Andrew Fleming |
|
15-34 |
81/299 |
00:45:52 |
00:46:25 |
|
227 |
2425 |
Female |
Sandy George |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
1/80 |
00:46:08 |
00:46:26 |
|
228 |
553 |
Male |
Adrian Mann |
|
50-54 |
18/98 |
00:46:08 |
00:46:28 |
|
229 |
2084 |
Male |
Eddie Knight |
|
15-34 |
82/299 |
00:46:02 |
00:46:29 |
|
230 |
1600 |
Male |
Doug Scott |
Kingstone Runners |
55-59 |
13/63 |
00:46:05 |
00:46:29 |
|
231 |
1354 |
Male |
Mark Ogden |
|
35-39 |
44/148 |
00:45:57 |
00:46:30 |
|
232 |
1665 |
Male |
Terry Sinar |
Ackworth Road Runners |
55-59 |
14/63 |
00:46:01 |
00:46:32 |
|
233 |
2127 |
Male |
Carl Farrow |
Pontefract AC |
50-54 |
19/98 |
00:45:57 |
00:46:32 |
|
234 |
1607 |
Male |
Simon Walker |
|
45-49 |
25/124 |
00:45:47 |
00:46:33 |
|
235 |
2046 |
Female |
Jennifer Swindell |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
9/237 |
00:46:02 |
00:46:33 |
|
236 |
1493 |
Male |
Neil Richards |
|
50-54 |
20/98 |
00:45:21 |
00:46:34 |
|
237 |
1734 |
Female |
Janine Lee |
Crossgate Harriers |
50-54 |
2/80 |
00:46:20 |
00:46:35 |
|
238 |
1336 |
Female |
Sarah Howley |
|
35-39 |
6/157 |
00:46:21 |
00:46:35 |
|
239 |
2149 |
Male |
Mark Sales |
|
35-39 |
45/148 |
00:46:28 |
00:46:36 |
|
240 |
2348 |
Male |
Michael Dunkley |
Rodillian Runners |
45-49 |
26/124 |
00:46:15 |
00:46:37 |
|
241 |
2495 |
Male |
Brian Laycock |
|
40-44 |
27/120 |
00:45:56 |
00:46:39 |
|
242 |
1427 |
Male |
Andrew Young |
|
15-34 |
83/299 |
00:46:14 |
00:46:40 |
|
243 |
1455 |
Female |
Caroline Savery |
|
15-34 |
10/237 |
00:46:25 |
00:46:40 |
|
244 |
426 |
Male |
Charles Whitlam |
|
15-34 |
84/299 |
00:46:00 |
00:46:42 |
|
245 |
1597 |
Male |
Jamie Whittam |
|
15-34 |
85/299 |
00:46:02 |
00:46:42 |
|
246 |
2060 |
Male |
Ian Mitchell |
Longwood Harriers |
65-69 |
2/15 |
00:46:33 |
00:46:43 |
|
247 |
2381 |
Male |
Gavin Sanderson |
|
40-44 |
28/120 |
00:44:21 |
00:46:44 |
|
248 |
2486 |
Male |
Jacob Shillam |
|
15-34 |
86/299 |
00:46:19 |
00:46:45 |
|
249 |
1620 |
Male |
Chris Smith |
|
40-44 |
29/120 |
00:46:17 |
00:46:45 |
|
250 |
1559 |
Male |
Jack Hamilton |
|
15-34 |
87/299 |
00:46:13 |
00:46:45 |
|
251 |
1444 |
Male |
Darren Maxwell |
Sweatshop Castleford |
50-54 |
21/98 |
00:46:13 |
00:46:47 |
|
252 |
2128 |
Male |
Tyler Starks |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
88/299 |
00:46:17 |
00:46:49 |
|
253 |
1669 |
Male |
Neil Shaw |
|
45-49 |
27/124 |
00:45:56 |
00:46:51 |
|
254 |
2015 |
Male |
Jon Barker |
|
35-39 |
46/148 |
00:46:00 |
00:46:51 |
|
255 |
2343 |
Male |
Mick Brearley |
Saltaire Striders |
55-59 |
15/63 |
00:46:11 |
00:46:53 |
|
256 |
1682 |
Female |
Dawn Farmer |
|
40-44 |
5/158 |
00:46:31 |
00:46:55 |
|
257 |
1630 |
Male |
Andrew Stead |
|
15-34 |
89/299 |
00:46:41 |
00:46:58 |
|
258 |
2388 |
Male |
Richard Haigh |
|
55-59 |
16/63 |
00:46:15 |
00:47:00 |
|
259 |
2147 |
Male |
Ed Jones |
|
15-34 |
90/299 |
00:46:32 |
00:47:02 |
|
260 |
1676 |
Male |
Adrian Smith |
|
45-49 |
28/124 |
00:46:34 |
00:47:04 |
|
261 |
48 |
Male |
Craig Chapman |
|
40-44 |
30/120 |
00:46:50 |
00:47:07 |
|
262 |
267 |
Male |
Dan Barrow |
|
15-34 |
91/299 |
00:46:05 |
00:47:07 |
|
263 |
1749 |
Female |
Stephanie Hall |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
15-34 |
11/237 |
00:46:41 |
00:47:08 |
|
264 |
1253 |
Male |
Chris Howarth |
|
45-49 |
29/124 |
00:46:48 |
00:47:11 |
|
265 |
1697 |
Male |
Adrian Leach |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
22/98 |
00:46:38 |
00:47:13 |
|
266 |
260 |
Male |
John Kelly |
|
45-49 |
30/124 |
00:46:38 |
00:47:14 |
|
267 |
1699 |
Male |
Matt Cook |
|
45-49 |
31/124 |
00:46:34 |
00:47:14 |
|
268 |
1756 |
Male |
Martin Howarth |
|
45-49 |
32/124 |
00:46:40 |
00:47:15 |
|
269 |
1474 |
Female |
Liane Warren |
Ackworth Road Runners |
45-49 |
1/114 |
00:46:58 |
00:47:16 |
|
270 |
1352 |
Male |
Richard Mcgloin |
|
55-59 |
17/63 |
00:46:48 |
00:47:17 |
|
271 |
1440 |
Male |
Andrew Jones |
|
35-39 |
47/148 |
00:46:21 |
00:47:17 |
|
272 |
1314 |
Male |
Tony Wright |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
40-44 |
31/120 |
00:46:56 |
00:47:17 |
|
273 |
1721 |
Male |
Richard Smith |
|
35-39 |
48/148 |
00:46:00 |
00:47:18 |
|
274 |
1650 |
Male |
Mike Burnett |
|
35-39 |
49/148 |
00:46:26 |
00:47:20 |
|
275 |
1377 |
Male |
Dale Blagbrough |
|
45-49 |
33/124 |
00:46:36 |
00:47:22 |
|
276 |
1581 |
Male |
Robbie Donaldson |
|
15-34 |
92/299 |
00:47:03 |
00:47:24 |
|
277 |
1596 |
Female |
Nicola Thorpe |
|
40-44 |
6/158 |
00:46:51 |
00:47:24 |
|
278 |
571 |
Male |
James Wesmoreland |
|
15-34 |
93/299 |
00:47:05 |
00:47:24 |
|
279 |
1027 |
Male |
Chris Tunney |
|
15-34 |
94/299 |
00:47:00 |
00:47:26 |
|
280 |
572 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
95/299 |
00:47:08 |
00:47:27 |
|
281 |
1180 |
Male |
Sam Poynton |
|
15-34 |
96/299 |
00:46:49 |
00:47:28 |
|
282 |
1316 |
Male |
Paul Higham |
Methley Striders |
55-59 |
18/63 |
00:47:06 |
00:47:28 |
|
283 |
1700 |
Female |
Helen Cook |
|
40-44 |
7/158 |
00:46:48 |
00:47:29 |
|
284 |
2109 |
Male |
Nathan Best |
|
15-34 |
97/299 |
00:46:48 |
00:47:29 |
|
285 |
1431 |
Female |
Penny Tattersfield |
|
15-34 |
12/237 |
00:46:41 |
00:47:31 |
|
286 |
2013 |
Female |
Catherine Brown |
Saltaire Striders |
15-34 |
13/237 |
00:47:32 |
00:47:37 |
|
287 |
357 |
Female |
Julie Barley |
|
50-54 |
3/80 |
00:47:12 |
00:47:39 |
|
288 |
1664 |
Male |
David Morrish |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
40-44 |
32/120 |
00:46:43 |
00:47:40 |
|
289 |
2392 |
Male |
Tim Pocock |
|
55-59 |
19/63 |
00:47:20 |
00:47:42 |
|
290 |
1545 |
Male |
Michael Brown |
|
15-34 |
98/299 |
00:46:57 |
00:47:43 |
|
291 |
1211 |
Male |
Kyle Garman |
|
15-34 |
99/299 |
00:47:06 |
00:47:44 |
|
292 |
375 |
Male |
Michael Booth |
|
55-59 |
20/63 |
00:47:24 |
00:47:44 |
|
293 |
596 |
Female |
Gail Wrangles |
|
45-49 |
2/114 |
00:47:10 |
00:47:45 |
|
294 |
1193 |
Male |
Alexander Spurr |
|
35-39 |
50/148 |
00:45:10 |
00:47:47 |
|
295 |
1546 |
Male |
Danny Kirkpatrick |
|
15-34 |
100/299 |
00:47:02 |
00:47:49 |
|
296 |
1587 |
Male |
James Gough |
Vegan Runners UK |
15-34 |
101/299 |
00:45:33 |
00:47:51 |
|
297 |
2316 |
Female |
Lisa Malloy |
Kingstone Runners |
15-34 |
14/237 |
00:45:37 |
00:47:53 |
|
298 |
1529 |
Male |
Simon Donovan |
|
40-44 |
33/120 |
00:47:40 |
00:47:53 |
|
299 |
517 |
Male |
Mark Gregory |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
55-59 |
21/63 |
00:47:28 |
00:47:54 |
|
300 |
1241 |
Female |
Joanne Loftus |
|
40-44 |
8/158 |
00:47:34 |
00:47:54 |
|
301 |
1231 |
Male |
Jonathan Webb |
|
45-49 |
34/124 |
00:47:08 |
00:47:55 |
|
302 |
266 |
Male |
Sam Charles |
|
40-44 |
34/120 |
00:46:58 |
00:48:00 |
|
303 |
2010 |
Male |
Ian Wilks |
Sweatshop Running Community |
55-59 |
22/63 |
00:47:24 |
00:48:00 |
|
304 |
2344 |
Male |
Liam Brearley |
|
15-34 |
102/299 |
00:47:19 |
00:48:01 |
|
305 |
1583 |
Male |
Iain Woodrow |
|
50-54 |
23/98 |
00:47:25 |
00:48:02 |
|
306 |
1504 |
Male |
John Walsh |
Rodillian Runners |
45-49 |
35/124 |
00:47:40 |
00:48:02 |
|
307 |
1512 |
Male |
Matthew Harper |
|
15-34 |
103/299 |
00:47:30 |
00:48:03 |
|
308 |
1752 |
Male |
Charles Naylor |
|
45-49 |
36/124 |
00:47:20 |
00:48:05 |
|
309 |
1571 |
Male |
Andrew Dawson |
0 |
35-39 |
51/148 |
00:47:59 |
00:48:05 |
|
310 |
376 |
Female |
Florence Booth |
|
15-34 |
15/237 |
00:47:47 |
00:48:07 |
|
311 |
1482 |
Male |
Mark Renshaw |
|
15-34 |
104/299 |
00:47:29 |
00:48:08 |
|
312 |
1575 |
Female |
Eleanor Richmond |
|
15-34 |
16/237 |
00:46:58 |
00:48:08 |
|
313 |
1374 |
Male |
Tony Gardiner |
Kingstone Runners |
45-49 |
37/124 |
00:47:40 |
00:48:09 |
|
314 |
2001 |
Male |
Liam Moore-Mccloskey |
|
35-39 |
52/148 |
00:47:57 |
00:48:11 |
|
315 |
1030 |
Male |
Matty Woods |
|
35-39 |
53/148 |
00:45:43 |
00:48:11 |
|
316 |
1339 |
Female |
Elinor Snape |
Rodillian Runners |
35-39 |
7/157 |
00:47:49 |
00:48:12 |
|
317 |
1688 |
Male |
Stephen Hall |
|
35-39 |
54/148 |
00:47:42 |
00:48:13 |
|
318 |
2442 |
Male |
Mark Kelly |
|
40-44 |
35/120 |
00:45:53 |
00:48:14 |
|
319 |
1379 |
Male |
Bruce Hardwick |
|
15-34 |
105/299 |
00:47:59 |
00:48:14 |
|
320 |
1702 |
Female |
Niamh Oconnor |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
15-34 |
17/237 |
00:47:36 |
00:48:18 |
|
321 |
1367 |
Male |
Thomas Macklam |
Ackworth Road Runners |
45-49 |
38/124 |
00:47:46 |
00:48:20 |
|
322 |
1608 |
Female |
Debbie Hill |
|
45-49 |
3/114 |
00:47:36 |
00:48:21 |
|
323 |
2050 |
Male |
Eddie Theobald |
|
15-34 |
106/299 |
00:47:57 |
00:48:21 |
|
324 |
252 |
Male |
Chris Milnes |
|
45-49 |
39/124 |
00:47:41 |
00:48:23 |
|
325 |
1659 |
Female |
Donna Oneill |
|
40-44 |
9/158 |
00:47:55 |
00:48:23 |
|
326 |
1394 |
Male |
Roger Ward |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
55-59 |
23/63 |
00:47:46 |
00:48:25 |
|
327 |
568 |
Male |
Michael Gomersall |
|
50-54 |
24/98 |
00:48:21 |
00:48:26 |
|
328 |
1514 |
Male |
John Fisher |
|
15-34 |
107/299 |
00:46:44 |
00:48:27 |
|
329 |
1478 |
Male |
Jonathan Boyle |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
50-54 |
25/98 |
00:47:59 |
00:48:27 |
|
330 |
1306 |
Female |
Stephanie Padwell |
|
15-34 |
18/237 |
00:48:08 |
00:48:30 |
|
331 |
1744 |
Male |
Richard Moore |
|
45-49 |
40/124 |
00:47:49 |
00:48:32 |
|
332 |
1677 |
Female |
Sharon Bullimore |
Almost Athletes |
40-44 |
10/158 |
00:48:09 |
00:48:32 |
|
333 |
1628 |
Male |
Matthew Whattam |
Selby Striders |
45-49 |
41/124 |
00:47:00 |
00:48:34 |
|
334 |
1718 |
Male |
Chris Smith |
|
50-54 |
26/98 |
00:47:47 |
00:48:35 |
|
335 |
1511 |
Male |
Steven Hope |
|
35-39 |
55/148 |
00:47:46 |
00:48:36 |
|
336 |
1520 |
Male |
Oliver Falkingham |
|
15-34 |
108/299 |
00:47:55 |
00:48:37 |
|
337 |
1498 |
Male |
Paul Dawson |
|
45-49 |
42/124 |
00:47:56 |
00:48:40 |
|
338 |
2107 |
Female |
Charlie Ohara |
|
15-34 |
19/237 |
00:46:45 |
00:48:40 |
|
339 |
1438 |
Female |
Julie Stafford |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
4/80 |
00:46:21 |
00:48:41 |
|
340 |
1641 |
Male |
Daniel Krigers |
|
15-34 |
109/299 |
00:47:46 |
00:48:41 |
|
341 |
186 |
Female |
Lisa Walsh |
Comets |
35-39 |
8/157 |
00:47:58 |
00:48:42 |
|
342 |
574 |
Male |
Michael Lemm |
|
15-34 |
110/299 |
00:48:26 |
00:48:45 |
|
343 |
1711 |
Male |
Martin Dearie |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
45-49 |
43/124 |
00:47:46 |
00:48:45 |
|
344 |
1364 |
Male |
Michael Telford |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
40-44 |
36/120 |
00:47:48 |
00:48:46 |
|
345 |
545 |
Male |
Ken I |
|
50-54 |
27/98 |
00:46:44 |
00:48:47 |
|
346 |
1398 |
Male |
Richard Mann |
Rodillian Runners |
55-59 |
24/63 |
00:48:10 |
00:48:47 |
|
347 |
1099 |
Male |
Connor Buxton |
|
15-34 |
111/299 |
00:46:47 |
00:48:47 |
|
348 |
1736 |
Male |
Jonathan Day |
|
35-39 |
56/148 |
00:48:22 |
00:48:48 |
|
349 |
1369 |
Male |
Mark Torr |
|
15-34 |
112/299 |
00:48:01 |
00:48:48 |
|
350 |
2042 |
Male |
Siu Wah Kwan |
|
50-54 |
28/98 |
00:48:36 |
00:48:49 |
|
351 |
1361 |
Female |
Hayley Pennock |
|
15-34 |
20/237 |
00:48:09 |
00:48:53 |
|
352 |
1392 |
Male |
Gary White |
|
45-49 |
44/124 |
00:48:14 |
00:48:53 |
|
353 |
1692 |
Female |
Kirsty Williams |
|
15-34 |
21/237 |
00:48:34 |
00:48:56 |
|
354 |
1631 |
Female |
Katie Best |
|
15-34 |
22/237 |
00:48:14 |
00:48:56 |
|
355 |
2011 |
Male |
Ben Howley |
|
40-44 |
37/120 |
00:48:48 |
00:48:58 |
|
356 |
1561 |
Male |
Garry Bell |
|
60-64 |
3/35 |
00:47:44 |
00:49:01 |
|
357 |
2071 |
Male |
Peter Roberts |
|
50-54 |
29/98 |
00:47:24 |
00:49:04 |
|
358 |
1655 |
Male |
Mark Clark |
|
50-54 |
30/98 |
00:47:24 |
00:49:05 |
|
359 |
1673 |
Male |
Ashley Barwick |
Rother Valley Swallows AC |
50-54 |
31/98 |
00:48:29 |
00:49:07 |
|
360 |
1568 |
Female |
Shahana Miah |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
15-34 |
23/237 |
00:48:43 |
00:49:07 |
|
361 |
452 |
Male |
Mark Hill |
|
45-49 |
45/124 |
00:48:25 |
00:49:08 |
|
362 |
1754 |
Male |
James Kirkpatrick |
|
35-39 |
57/148 |
00:48:20 |
00:49:09 |
|
363 |
1733 |
Male |
James Davey |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
58/148 |
00:48:43 |
00:49:10 |
|
364 |
337 |
Male |
Ryan Wainwright |
|
15-34 |
113/299 |
00:48:31 |
00:49:11 |
|
365 |
1704 |
Male |
Alex Haigh |
|
15-34 |
114/299 |
00:47:37 |
00:49:11 |
|
366 |
438 |
Male |
Damien Fisher |
|
40-44 |
38/120 |
00:48:41 |
00:49:12 |
|
367 |
2043 |
Male |
James Hartley |
|
15-34 |
115/299 |
00:48:40 |
00:49:13 |
|
368 |
2012 |
Male |
Tim Driver |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
40-44 |
39/120 |
00:48:55 |
00:49:13 |
|
369 |
1461 |
Female |
Cat Hillarby |
|
15-34 |
24/237 |
00:48:51 |
00:49:15 |
|
370 |
277 |
Female |
Elizabeth Drury |
|
35-39 |
9/157 |
00:48:15 |
00:49:15 |
|
371 |
1420 |
Male |
Nigel Hardwick |
|
50-54 |
32/98 |
00:48:30 |
00:49:15 |
|
372 |
554 |
Female |
Shirley Jones |
|
45-49 |
4/114 |
00:48:41 |
00:49:16 |
|
373 |
2041 |
Male |
Kyle Audsley |
|
15-34 |
116/299 |
00:48:44 |
00:49:16 |
|
374 |
1360 |
Female |
Emma Stead |
VocaLink MasterCard |
35-39 |
10/157 |
00:48:34 |
00:49:19 |
|
375 |
1464 |
Male |
Alan Gittos |
|
55-59 |
25/63 |
00:48:31 |
00:49:20 |
|
376 |
1372 |
Male |
Charlie Stafford |
|
15-34 |
117/299 |
00:48:36 |
00:49:20 |
|
377 |
1573 |
Male |
Peter Mcevoy |
Denby Dale |
60-64 |
4/35 |
00:48:51 |
00:49:20 |
|
378 |
1505 |
Male |
Paul Gledhill |
|
45-49 |
46/124 |
00:48:42 |
00:49:21 |
|
379 |
4 |
Male |
James Fox |
|
40-44 |
40/120 |
00:48:31 |
00:49:21 |
|
380 |
1693 |
Male |
Dominic Jubb |
|
15-34 |
118/299 |
00:48:31 |
00:49:22 |
|
381 |
1019 |
Male |
Joe Bunting |
|
15-34 |
119/299 |
00:46:42 |
00:49:24 |
|
382 |
1686 |
Male |
Daniel Greenhough |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
15-34 |
120/299 |
00:48:44 |
00:49:25 |
|
383 |
1332 |
Male |
Matthew Hepples |
|
45-49 |
47/124 |
00:48:12 |
00:49:25 |
|
384 |
1216 |
Male |
Paul Storey |
|
35-39 |
59/148 |
00:48:36 |
00:49:26 |
|
385 |
1232 |
Male |
Dillon Connelly |
|
15-34 |
121/299 |
00:44:33 |
00:49:27 |
|
386 |
2022 |
Male |
Tim Lashford |
|
40-44 |
41/120 |
00:46:42 |
00:49:29 |
|
387 |
1457 |
Male |
Anthony Chui |
|
15-34 |
122/299 |
00:48:22 |
00:49:30 |
|
388 |
1528 |
Male |
Adrian Wilkinson |
Roberttown Road Runners |
55-59 |
26/63 |
00:48:47 |
00:49:30 |
|
389 |
1362 |
Male |
Matthew Lloyd |
|
15-34 |
123/299 |
00:48:54 |
00:49:31 |
|
390 |
1516 |
Male |
Bryn Probert |
|
40-44 |
42/120 |
00:46:27 |
00:49:32 |
|
391 |
1678 |
Male |
Richard Cooke |
|
45-49 |
48/124 |
00:49:00 |
00:49:33 |
|
392 |
1656 |
Male |
David Dean |
|
55-59 |
27/63 |
00:49:13 |
00:49:36 |
|
393 |
1663 |
Male |
Richard Beaumont |
|
60-64 |
5/35 |
00:48:46 |
00:49:36 |
|
394 |
1720 |
Male |
Ben H Fishman |
|
15-34 |
124/299 |
00:48:20 |
00:49:38 |
|
395 |
1611 |
Female |
Sharon Bolton |
0 |
40-44 |
11/158 |
00:48:38 |
00:49:39 |
|
396 |
1750 |
Male |
Gareth Coulson |
|
45-49 |
49/124 |
00:48:47 |
00:49:39 |
|
397 |
1473 |
Male |
Phil Reid |
|
50-54 |
33/98 |
00:48:47 |
00:49:41 |
|
398 |
1324 |
Female |
Sue Poyser |
|
65-69 |
1/5 |
00:49:23 |
00:49:42 |
|
399 |
593 |
Male |
Duncan Schofield |
|
35-39 |
60/148 |
00:49:24 |
00:49:43 |
|
400 |
525 |
Female |
Jill Smith |
|
55-59 |
3/39 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:47 |
|
401 |
1625 |
Male |
Mark Bradshaw |
|
35-39 |
61/148 |
00:48:18 |
00:49:47 |
|
402 |
1580 |
Male |
Matthew Kidd |
Methley Striders |
35-39 |
62/148 |
00:49:16 |
00:49:47 |
|
403 |
524 |
Male |
Colin Fitton |
|
50-54 |
34/98 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:47 |
|
404 |
1570 |
Female |
Kimberley O'connor |
0 |
15-34 |
25/237 |
00:49:10 |
00:49:48 |
|
405 |
1622 |
Male |
Robin Crewes |
Lonely Goat RC |
35-39 |
63/148 |
00:48:46 |
00:49:50 |
|
406 |
1179 |
Male |
Adrian Woodhouse |
|
50-54 |
35/98 |
00:49:06 |
00:49:51 |
|
407 |
1531 |
Male |
Ryan Keaney |
|
15-34 |
125/299 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:53 |
|
408 |
1456 |
Male |
Joe Savery |
|
15-34 |
126/299 |
00:48:10 |
00:49:54 |
|
409 |
1560 |
Male |
Michael Knowles |
Ackworth Road Runners |
55-59 |
28/63 |
00:49:18 |
00:49:54 |
|
410 |
1536 |
Male |
Simon Naylor |
|
45-49 |
50/124 |
00:49:05 |
00:49:55 |
|
411 |
698 |
Male |
Daniel Cordon |
|
15-34 |
127/299 |
00:48:41 |
00:49:56 |
|
412 |
1445 |
Male |
Richard Dennison |
|
45-49 |
51/124 |
00:49:34 |
00:49:58 |
|
413 |
23 |
Male |
Liam Grainger |
|
15-34 |
128/299 |
00:49:03 |
00:49:58 |
|
414 |
1349 |
Male |
Adrian Barton |
|
65-69 |
3/15 |
00:49:06 |
00:49:59 |
|
415 |
1223 |
Male |
Peter Shields |
Ilkley Harriers |
70+ |
1/8 |
00:49:34 |
00:49:59 |
|
416 |
1638 |
Male |
Simon Logan |
|
40-44 |
43/120 |
00:49:17 |
00:50:01 |
|
417 |
339 |
Male |
James Cliff |
|
35-39 |
64/148 |
00:49:33 |
00:50:01 |
|
418 |
1214 |
Female |
Andrea Douglas |
Bramley Breezers |
40-44 |
12/158 |
00:49:29 |
00:50:02 |
|
419 |
1757 |
Male |
Luke Limbert |
|
35-39 |
65/148 |
00:49:44 |
00:50:02 |
|
420 |
1419 |
Male |
Marcus Homan |
|
35-39 |
66/148 |
00:49:09 |
00:50:05 |
|
421 |
1441 |
Female |
Joanne Burke |
Ackworth Road Runners |
45-49 |
5/114 |
00:49:36 |
00:50:05 |
|
422 |
13 |
Male |
Jonathan Payne |
|
15-34 |
129/299 |
00:49:30 |
00:50:06 |
|
423 |
1695 |
Male |
David Cathersides |
West Yorkshire Police Triathlon Club |
50-54 |
36/98 |
00:48:05 |
00:50:10 |
|
424 |
1634 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
130/299 |
00:49:38 |
00:50:11 |
|
425 |
1629 |
Male |
Ken Poyner |
|
60-64 |
6/35 |
00:49:37 |
00:50:12 |
|
426 |
413 |
Male |
Sam Kirk |
|
15-34 |
131/299 |
00:49:22 |
00:50:14 |
|
427 |
1618 |
Female |
Ruth Walker |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
11/157 |
00:49:21 |
00:50:18 |
|
428 |
407 |
Male |
Grenville Wade |
Wakefield District Harriers & AC |
60-64 |
7/35 |
00:48:25 |
00:50:19 |
|
429 |
1740 |
Male |
James Robinson |
|
15-34 |
132/299 |
00:48:13 |
00:50:19 |
|
430 |
1519 |
Male |
Stephen Reid |
|
40-44 |
44/120 |
00:49:32 |
00:50:21 |
|
431 |
1421 |
Male |
John Gibbon |
|
60-64 |
8/35 |
00:50:11 |
00:50:23 |
|
432 |
697 |
Male |
Liam Ward |
|
15-34 |
133/299 |
00:49:07 |
00:50:23 |
|
433 |
1157 |
Female |
Victoria Banham |
|
35-39 |
12/157 |
00:49:35 |
00:50:25 |
|
434 |
1359 |
Male |
Brian Shaw |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
55-59 |
29/63 |
00:49:57 |
00:50:25 |
|
435 |
2414 |
Female |
Lucy Vamplew |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
13/157 |
00:49:29 |
00:50:25 |
|
436 |
1758 |
Female |
Sarah Tolkin |
|
35-39 |
14/157 |
00:48:32 |
00:50:27 |
|
437 |
656 |
Male |
Simon Reville |
|
35-39 |
67/148 |
00:48:45 |
00:50:27 |
|
438 |
1212 |
Male |
Arron Tordoff |
|
40-44 |
45/120 |
00:49:59 |
00:50:28 |
|
439 |
2315 |
Male |
Benjamin Caines |
|
15-34 |
134/299 |
00:49:55 |
00:50:28 |
|
440 |
2327 |
Male |
Chris Schofield |
|
55-59 |
30/63 |
00:49:27 |
00:50:29 |
|
441 |
1059 |
Male |
Graham Law |
|
35-39 |
68/148 |
00:47:57 |
00:50:31 |
|
442 |
1366 |
Male |
David Foster |
|
40-44 |
46/120 |
00:49:47 |
00:50:32 |
|
443 |
1619 |
Male |
Paul Needham |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
55-59 |
31/63 |
00:49:39 |
00:50:33 |
|
444 |
2379 |
Male |
Andrew Denton |
|
45-49 |
52/124 |
00:49:59 |
00:50:35 |
|
445 |
275 |
Female |
Joanne Biltcliffe |
|
40-44 |
13/158 |
00:49:36 |
00:50:35 |
|
446 |
1405 |
Male |
Daryl Le-Vine |
|
15-34 |
135/299 |
00:49:57 |
00:50:37 |
|
447 |
280 |
Male |
Jamie Burton |
|
40-44 |
47/120 |
00:49:38 |
00:50:37 |
|
448 |
1206 |
Male |
Michael Alexandar |
|
55-59 |
32/63 |
00:49:58 |
00:50:38 |
|
449 |
286 |
Male |
Joshua Broughton |
|
35-39 |
69/148 |
00:49:39 |
00:50:38 |
|
450 |
1415 |
Male |
Craig Thomas |
|
15-34 |
136/299 |
00:47:30 |
00:50:41 |
|
451 |
1588 |
Male |
Thomas Gough |
|
15-34 |
137/299 |
00:48:24 |
00:50:42 |
|
452 |
2314 |
Female |
Kennady Smith |
Methley Striders |
15-34 |
26/237 |
00:50:13 |
00:50:45 |
|
453 |
1451 |
Male |
Paul Robinson |
|
45-49 |
53/124 |
00:50:08 |
00:50:46 |
|
454 |
1746 |
Male |
Matthew Cowing |
|
40-44 |
48/120 |
00:49:50 |
00:50:48 |
|
455 |
1759 |
Male |
Daniel Cowing |
|
15-34 |
138/299 |
00:49:49 |
00:50:48 |
|
456 |
1176 |
Male |
David Tippel |
|
15-34 |
139/299 |
00:49:58 |
00:50:49 |
|
457 |
1340 |
Male |
Alejandro Pinto |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
45-49 |
54/124 |
00:49:51 |
00:50:54 |
|
458 |
1150 |
Male |
James Walshaw |
|
35-39 |
70/148 |
00:48:59 |
00:50:55 |
|
459 |
1395 |
Male |
Mark Finnigan |
Plymouth Storm |
50-54 |
37/98 |
00:50:01 |
00:50:55 |
|
460 |
1048 |
Male |
Damian Lyles |
|
40-44 |
49/120 |
00:50:39 |
00:50:57 |
|
461 |
314 |
Female |
Lynette Fozard |
|
50-54 |
5/80 |
00:50:10 |
00:50:59 |
|
462 |
1309 |
Male |
Stephen Smales |
|
55-59 |
33/63 |
00:46:29 |
00:50:59 |
|
463 |
2123 |
Male |
Marcos Quaas |
|
35-39 |
71/148 |
00:50:02 |
00:51:00 |
|
464 |
1547 |
Male |
Neil Summers |
|
50-54 |
38/98 |
00:50:30 |
00:51:00 |
|
465 |
1308 |
Male |
Mark Steel |
|
40-44 |
50/120 |
00:50:00 |
00:51:03 |
|
466 |
2403 |
Male |
Andrew Collomosse |
|
60-64 |
9/35 |
00:47:51 |
00:51:04 |
|
467 |
1496 |
Male |
Neil Greatbatch |
Sweatshop Castleford |
50-54 |
39/98 |
00:50:35 |
00:51:04 |
|
468 |
1647 |
Male |
Sam Pawson |
|
15-34 |
140/299 |
00:50:11 |
00:51:04 |
|
469 |
1681 |
Male |
James Clark |
|
45-49 |
55/124 |
00:50:20 |
00:51:05 |
|
470 |
1483 |
Female |
Hayley Long |
Selby Striders |
15-34 |
27/237 |
00:50:31 |
00:51:05 |
|
471 |
2422 |
Female |
Debbie Chappell |
|
45-49 |
6/114 |
00:50:02 |
00:51:07 |
|
472 |
1492 |
Female |
Laura Riley |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
28/237 |
00:50:04 |
00:51:09 |
|
473 |
1433 |
Male |
Matthew Helks |
|
40-44 |
51/120 |
00:50:01 |
00:51:12 |
|
474 |
1502 |
Male |
Jordan Schofield |
|
15-34 |
141/299 |
00:50:36 |
00:51:12 |
|
475 |
1517 |
Female |
Amie Gardner |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
15/157 |
00:48:27 |
00:51:13 |
|
476 |
1343 |
Female |
Lisa Clarkson |
|
15-34 |
29/237 |
00:50:38 |
00:51:16 |
|
477 |
1661 |
Female |
Fay Jackson |
|
15-34 |
30/237 |
00:47:52 |
00:51:17 |
|
478 |
1217 |
Male |
Sam Donnington |
|
35-39 |
72/148 |
00:50:28 |
00:51:18 |
|
479 |
509 |
Male |
Shaun Major |
|
50-54 |
40/98 |
00:46:16 |
00:51:19 |
|
480 |
1428 |
Male |
Jamie Illingworth |
|
15-34 |
142/299 |
00:50:13 |
00:51:20 |
|
481 |
1089 |
Male |
Edward Moody |
|
35-39 |
73/148 |
00:50:38 |
00:51:20 |
|
482 |
1446 |
Male |
Liam Cooper |
|
35-39 |
74/148 |
00:50:09 |
00:51:21 |
|
483 |
1186 |
Female |
Danielle Powell |
|
15-34 |
31/237 |
00:50:41 |
00:51:24 |
|
484 |
1737 |
Male |
John Wilde |
Tingley Run Fit |
45-49 |
56/124 |
00:49:55 |
00:51:25 |
|
485 |
1598 |
Female |
Pamela Ritucci |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
32/237 |
00:51:02 |
00:51:26 |
|
486 |
591 |
Male |
Mark Raven |
|
55-59 |
34/63 |
00:49:41 |
00:51:30 |
|
487 |
2386 |
Female |
Becky Wain |
|
45-49 |
7/114 |
00:51:06 |
00:51:32 |
|
488 |
544 |
Male |
Liam Robinson |
|
15-34 |
143/299 |
00:48:48 |
00:51:33 |
|
489 |
1657 |
Male |
Gavin Richardson |
|
35-39 |
75/148 |
00:50:56 |
00:51:34 |
|
490 |
1646 |
Male |
Neil Wilson |
|
50-54 |
41/98 |
00:50:41 |
00:51:37 |
|
491 |
1240 |
Female |
Sarah Rose |
|
45-49 |
8/114 |
00:49:52 |
00:51:38 |
|
492 |
1357 |
Female |
Sarah Anderton |
Baildon Runners |
50-54 |
6/80 |
00:51:15 |
00:51:39 |
|
493 |
1510 |
Male |
Ian Gorbutt |
|
40-44 |
52/120 |
00:50:13 |
00:51:44 |
|
494 |
1034 |
Male |
Chris Hunter |
|
40-44 |
53/120 |
00:51:12 |
00:51:44 |
|
495 |
1254 |
Male |
Dean Almond |
|
45-49 |
57/124 |
00:50:51 |
00:51:44 |
|
496 |
1651 |
Female |
Bronwen Alty |
|
45-49 |
9/114 |
00:50:33 |
00:51:46 |
|
497 |
2331 |
Male |
Kris Weston |
|
40-44 |
54/120 |
00:50:41 |
00:51:50 |
|
498 |
1168 |
Female |
Stephanie Watkins |
|
40-44 |
14/158 |
00:51:02 |
00:51:50 |
|
499 |
1442 |
Female |
Sue Goodwin |
|
50-54 |
7/80 |
00:50:45 |
00:51:51 |
|
500 |
885 |
Male |
Ian Place |
Valley Striders |
65-69 |
4/15 |
00:51:35 |
00:51:52 |
|
501 |
982 |
Male |
Lee Senior |
|
15-34 |
144/299 |
00:50:01 |
00:51:54 |
|
502 |
886 |
Female |
Robyn Waterhouse |
|
15-34 |
33/237 |
00:51:19 |
00:51:55 |
|
503 |
276 |
Male |
John Pickles |
|
15-34 |
145/299 |
00:50:57 |
00:51:56 |
|
504 |
1610 |
Male |
Matthew Brackstone |
|
15-34 |
146/299 |
00:49:35 |
00:51:57 |
|
505 |
1490 |
Male |
Kenneth Harold |
|
55-59 |
35/63 |
00:51:57 |
00:51:57 |
|
506 |
1624 |
Male |
Robert Thornton |
Methley Striders |
45-49 |
58/124 |
00:50:49 |
00:51:57 |
|
507 |
1540 |
Female |
Adele Sharp |
|
15-34 |
34/237 |
00:51:05 |
00:51:57 |
|
508 |
1489 |
Female |
Hayley Kenny |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
50-54 |
8/80 |
00:51:10 |
00:51:58 |
|
509 |
1448 |
Male |
James Daniels |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
45-49 |
59/124 |
00:49:38 |
00:52:01 |
|
510 |
1690 |
Male |
Ben Sawdon |
|
35-39 |
76/148 |
00:48:57 |
00:52:03 |
|
511 |
1565 |
Male |
Michael Cullen |
|
50-54 |
42/98 |
00:50:13 |
00:52:04 |
|
512 |
1564 |
Female |
Kate Siddall |
|
40-44 |
15/158 |
00:50:44 |
00:52:04 |
|
513 |
1358 |
Female |
Julie Beaumont |
Roberttown Road Runners |
55-59 |
4/39 |
00:51:38 |
00:52:04 |
|
514 |
1672 |
Male |
Ben Wood |
|
35-39 |
77/148 |
00:51:44 |
00:52:08 |
|
515 |
1724 |
Female |
Sarah Powala |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
16/157 |
00:51:43 |
00:52:10 |
|
516 |
1346 |
Male |
Jeff Backhouse |
|
55-59 |
36/63 |
00:51:46 |
00:52:10 |
|
517 |
1347 |
Male |
Daniel Backhouse |
|
15-34 |
147/299 |
00:51:46 |
00:52:10 |
|
518 |
1671 |
Male |
Col Turner |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
78/148 |
00:51:18 |
00:52:12 |
|
519 |
1592 |
Male |
Tony Bastin |
Abbey Runners |
50-54 |
43/98 |
00:50:51 |
00:52:12 |
|
520 |
1311 |
Male |
Andrew Nicholls |
Born to run Netherton |
60-64 |
10/35 |
00:51:40 |
00:52:15 |
|
521 |
658 |
Male |
Lee Proctor |
|
15-34 |
148/299 |
00:51:12 |
00:52:15 |
|
522 |
1487 |
Male |
Rob Wallis |
|
15-34 |
149/299 |
00:51:07 |
00:52:15 |
|
523 |
1382 |
Male |
Paul Jaques |
|
45-49 |
60/124 |
00:49:26 |
00:52:16 |
|
524 |
581 |
Male |
Robbie Powell |
|
15-34 |
150/299 |
00:50:59 |
00:52:18 |
|
525 |
2460 |
Male |
Jack Tunesi |
|
35-39 |
79/148 |
00:50:51 |
00:52:18 |
|
526 |
1654 |
Male |
Andrew Fallon |
|
50-54 |
44/98 |
00:51:40 |
00:52:20 |
|
527 |
902 |
Male |
Matt Fox |
|
35-39 |
80/148 |
00:50:02 |
00:52:21 |
|
528 |
1132 |
Male |
James Shimeld |
Parkrun |
15-34 |
151/299 |
00:49:20 |
00:52:25 |
|
529 |
1462 |
Male |
Chris Boyes |
|
45-49 |
61/124 |
00:51:59 |
00:52:25 |
|
530 |
1523 |
Male |
Paul Barrett |
|
40-44 |
55/120 |
00:50:31 |
00:52:28 |
|
531 |
1753 |
Male |
Jamie Sadler |
|
40-44 |
56/120 |
00:51:46 |
00:52:28 |
|
532 |
1450 |
Male |
Christopher Ridge |
|
35-39 |
81/148 |
00:51:44 |
00:52:29 |
|
533 |
1636 |
Male |
Trevor Gray |
|
60-64 |
11/35 |
00:50:47 |
00:52:31 |
|
534 |
1414 |
Male |
Jamil Salim |
|
35-39 |
82/148 |
00:49:44 |
00:52:31 |
|
535 |
1637 |
Female |
Charlotte Fairlamb |
|
40-44 |
16/158 |
00:51:32 |
00:52:32 |
|
536 |
1684 |
Male |
Daniel Bogg |
|
35-39 |
83/148 |
00:50:54 |
00:52:36 |
|
537 |
1226 |
Female |
Maya Mccormack |
|
35-39 |
17/157 |
00:51:42 |
00:52:39 |
|
538 |
2309 |
Male |
Gareth Redman |
|
15-34 |
152/299 |
00:49:27 |
00:52:41 |
|
539 |
1084 |
Male |
Stuart Bielby |
|
50-54 |
45/98 |
00:50:12 |
00:52:47 |
|
540 |
287 |
Male |
Tim Bramley |
|
15-34 |
153/299 |
00:51:48 |
00:52:48 |
|
541 |
819 |
Male |
Sean Richards |
|
15-34 |
154/299 |
00:51:36 |
00:52:49 |
|
542 |
2429 |
Female |
Jill Baxter |
|
40-44 |
17/158 |
00:51:25 |
00:52:50 |
|
543 |
1731 |
Female |
Bethan Starkey |
|
15-34 |
35/237 |
00:51:46 |
00:52:51 |
|
544 |
1626 |
Male |
Sam Swindin |
|
40-44 |
57/120 |
00:51:39 |
00:52:53 |
|
545 |
1173 |
Male |
Paul Hellewell |
|
35-39 |
84/148 |
00:51:39 |
00:52:54 |
|
546 |
1667 |
Male |
Phillip Bailey |
|
40-44 |
58/120 |
00:52:16 |
00:52:55 |
|
547 |
1582 |
Male |
Richard Brooke |
|
50-54 |
46/98 |
00:51:55 |
00:52:56 |
|
548 |
1537 |
Female |
Susan Powell |
|
40-44 |
18/158 |
00:51:55 |
00:52:56 |
|
549 |
1147 |
Male |
Will Kay-Shuttleworth |
|
35-39 |
85/148 |
00:51:35 |
00:52:56 |
|
550 |
2461 |
Male |
Brent Ward |
Kingstone Runners |
40-44 |
59/120 |
00:50:33 |
00:52:57 |
|
551 |
1236 |
Male |
Andrew Lymer |
|
45-49 |
62/124 |
00:52:17 |
00:52:57 |
|
552 |
1172 |
Male |
Chris Wood |
|
15-34 |
155/299 |
00:51:44 |
00:52:59 |
|
553 |
1053 |
Male |
Robert Brear |
|
35-39 |
86/148 |
00:50:25 |
00:52:59 |
|
554 |
1007 |
Female |
Rachel Diver |
Pocklington Runners |
35-39 |
18/157 |
00:51:34 |
00:52:59 |
|
555 |
1060 |
Male |
Jamie Beckett |
|
40-44 |
60/120 |
00:50:31 |
00:52:59 |
|
556 |
1627 |
Male |
Chris Riley |
Wellgate Running Club |
15-34 |
156/299 |
00:52:37 |
00:53:01 |
|
557 |
1310 |
Female |
Laura Sellers |
|
15-34 |
36/237 |
00:51:41 |
00:53:01 |
|
558 |
963 |
Male |
James Moffatt |
|
15-34 |
157/299 |
00:51:37 |
00:53:02 |
|
559 |
557 |
Female |
Bridey Parkinson |
|
15-34 |
37/237 |
00:51:59 |
00:53:03 |
|
560 |
1248 |
Male |
Alex Dunn |
|
15-34 |
158/299 |
00:50:47 |
00:53:05 |
|
561 |
1675 |
Male |
Faraz Latif |
|
15-34 |
159/299 |
00:52:34 |
00:53:07 |
|
562 |
1033 |
Unknown |
Alex Hunter |
|
40-44 |
1/1 |
00:50:38 |
00:53:08 |
|
563 |
1303 |
Male |
Stephen Frost |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
15-34 |
160/299 |
00:51:45 |
00:53:09 |
|
564 |
1194 |
Female |
Sally Jackson |
|
15-34 |
38/237 |
00:50:17 |
00:53:10 |
|
565 |
2496 |
Male |
Kevin Cleary |
|
60-64 |
12/35 |
00:51:38 |
00:53:11 |
|
566 |
1381 |
Female |
Lyndsey Ingham |
|
40-44 |
19/158 |
00:52:25 |
00:53:12 |
|
567 |
1662 |
Male |
Christopher Taylor |
Ackworth Road Runners |
65-69 |
5/15 |
00:52:20 |
00:53:14 |
|
568 |
1574 |
Male |
Martin Symons |
|
50-54 |
47/98 |
00:52:15 |
00:53:16 |
|
569 |
879 |
Male |
Colin Render |
|
35-39 |
87/148 |
00:49:21 |
00:53:16 |
|
570 |
1162 |
Female |
Grace Mitchell |
|
15-34 |
39/237 |
00:52:12 |
00:53:16 |
|
571 |
813 |
Male |
Adam Dyas |
|
15-34 |
161/299 |
00:50:21 |
00:53:17 |
|
572 |
1648 |
Male |
Jonathan Kidd |
|
15-34 |
162/299 |
00:52:23 |
00:53:19 |
|
573 |
1090 |
Male |
Alan Collier |
Methley Striders |
65-69 |
6/15 |
00:51:50 |
00:53:20 |
|
574 |
2324 |
Male |
Richard Hall |
|
35-39 |
88/148 |
00:51:49 |
00:53:21 |
|
575 |
420 |
Female |
Sarah Keegan |
|
40-44 |
20/158 |
00:52:13 |
00:53:22 |
|
576 |
370 |
Male |
Richard Anderson |
|
40-44 |
61/120 |
00:52:22 |
00:53:22 |
|
577 |
626 |
Male |
Johan Eklund |
|
15-34 |
163/299 |
00:49:36 |
00:53:22 |
|
578 |
598 |
Male |
William Fowler |
|
15-34 |
164/299 |
00:51:28 |
00:53:22 |
|
579 |
1599 |
Male |
Andrew Watkins |
|
40-44 |
62/120 |
00:52:39 |
00:53:24 |
|
580 |
1712 |
Male |
Philip Pennington |
|
15-34 |
165/299 |
00:51:53 |
00:53:25 |
|
581 |
845 |
Female |
Lianne Gorbutt |
|
35-39 |
19/157 |
00:51:53 |
00:53:26 |
|
582 |
1404 |
Male |
Darran Ward |
|
45-49 |
63/124 |
00:52:23 |
00:53:28 |
|
583 |
1593 |
Female |
Sarah Cooper |
Ackworth Road Runners |
45-49 |
10/114 |
00:52:32 |
00:53:28 |
|
584 |
1739 |
Male |
Chris Sharp |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
166/299 |
00:50:29 |
00:53:28 |
|
585 |
1463 |
Female |
Karen Mitchell |
Longwood Harriers |
55-59 |
5/39 |
00:52:23 |
00:53:28 |
|
586 |
1691 |
Female |
Kate Smithson |
Pudsey Pacers |
35-39 |
20/157 |
00:52:32 |
00:53:28 |
|
587 |
1542 |
Male |
Chris Brown |
Bramley Breezers |
60-64 |
13/35 |
00:52:13 |
00:53:29 |
|
588 |
1013 |
Male |
Ian Asquith |
|
15-34 |
167/299 |
00:52:05 |
00:53:31 |
|
589 |
2481 |
Male |
Paul England |
|
15-34 |
168/299 |
00:50:01 |
00:53:32 |
|
590 |
1331 |
Female |
Michelle Charlesworth |
|
45-49 |
11/114 |
00:53:05 |
00:53:33 |
|
591 |
1612 |
Male |
G Mark Richardson |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
60-64 |
14/35 |
00:52:24 |
00:53:33 |
|
592 |
1719 |
Female |
Lucy Swift |
|
15-34 |
40/237 |
00:52:36 |
00:53:35 |
|
593 |
2395 |
Female |
Sarah Cross |
|
40-44 |
21/158 |
00:52:09 |
00:53:35 |
|
594 |
1365 |
Female |
Corinne Hudson |
|
45-49 |
12/114 |
00:52:59 |
00:53:36 |
|
595 |
995 |
Male |
Garry Dobson |
|
55-59 |
37/63 |
00:51:59 |
00:53:37 |
|
596 |
1605 |
Male |
Jonathan Turner |
|
50-54 |
48/98 |
00:52:26 |
00:53:37 |
|
597 |
833 |
Male |
Andrew Wilkinson |
|
15-34 |
169/299 |
00:52:29 |
00:53:38 |
|
598 |
1325 |
Male |
Paul Gallagher |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
49/98 |
00:51:54 |
00:53:39 |
|
599 |
1391 |
Male |
Ashley Hale |
|
15-34 |
170/299 |
00:52:50 |
00:53:42 |
|
600 |
1014 |
Male |
Michael Critchlow |
|
45-49 |
64/124 |
00:51:05 |
00:53:44 |
|
601 |
55 |
Male |
Chris Beck |
|
Not Known |
2/2 |
00:53:28 |
00:53:45 |
|
602 |
1156 |
Female |
Charlotte Boyes |
|
15-34 |
41/237 |
00:52:06 |
00:53:47 |
|
603 |
1566 |
Female |
Jane-Marie Bracchi |
Hyde Park Harriers |
40-44 |
22/158 |
00:52:47 |
00:53:47 |
|
604 |
1479 |
Female |
Nina Williams |
Ackworth Road Runners |
45-49 |
13/114 |
00:53:14 |
00:53:48 |
|
605 |
417 |
Female |
Tracie Thompson |
|
45-49 |
14/114 |
00:51:56 |
00:53:50 |
|
606 |
1078 |
Male |
Adrian Brookes |
|
45-49 |
65/124 |
00:52:42 |
00:53:52 |
|
607 |
1046 |
Male |
Ben Wray |
|
15-34 |
171/299 |
00:51:18 |
00:53:52 |
|
608 |
2452 |
Male |
James Corbett |
|
35-39 |
89/148 |
00:51:50 |
00:53:53 |
|
609 |
854 |
Female |
Becky Simmonds |
|
35-39 |
21/157 |
00:51:55 |
00:53:54 |
|
610 |
589 |
Male |
Kyren Beardsmore |
|
15-34 |
172/299 |
00:51:37 |
00:53:54 |
|
611 |
340 |
Female |
Harriet Chidwick |
Roundhay Runners |
15-34 |
42/237 |
00:52:15 |
00:53:57 |
|
612 |
1307 |
Male |
Sean Hardy |
|
45-49 |
66/124 |
00:50:25 |
00:53:57 |
|
613 |
2459 |
Male |
John Mckelvey |
|
15-34 |
173/299 |
00:53:19 |
00:53:57 |
|
614 |
2372 |
Female |
Tracy Woodward |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
45-49 |
15/114 |
00:52:50 |
00:53:59 |
|
615 |
1071 |
Male |
Kevin Auty |
|
45-49 |
67/124 |
00:52:59 |
00:54:00 |
|
616 |
356 |
Male |
Stephen Lawlor |
|
15-34 |
174/299 |
00:52:20 |
00:54:00 |
|
617 |
1328 |
Female |
Sharon Clark |
|
40-44 |
23/158 |
00:52:56 |
00:54:01 |
|
618 |
1535 |
Female |
Kathryn Fielding |
|
40-44 |
24/158 |
00:53:06 |
00:54:01 |
|
619 |
1022 |
Female |
Becky Adams |
|
35-39 |
22/157 |
00:51:31 |
00:54:02 |
|
620 |
1679 |
Female |
Jill Drury |
|
65-69 |
2/5 |
00:52:56 |
00:54:03 |
|
621 |
2404 |
Female |
Faye Hey |
|
35-39 |
23/157 |
00:51:01 |
00:54:03 |
|
622 |
555 |
Male |
Paul Jobson |
|
50-54 |
50/98 |
00:52:49 |
00:54:03 |
|
623 |
1552 |
Male |
Alex Pearson |
|
15-34 |
175/299 |
00:53:45 |
00:54:03 |
|
624 |
454 |
Unknown |
J Mutton |
|
45-49 |
1/1 |
00:51:27 |
00:54:04 |
|
625 |
893 |
Female |
Lynda Stark |
Tingley Run Fit |
40-44 |
25/158 |
00:52:40 |
00:54:07 |
|
626 |
924 |
Male |
Dominic Newton |
|
15-34 |
176/299 |
00:53:00 |
00:54:08 |
|
627 |
1584 |
Male |
Michael Firth |
|
15-34 |
177/299 |
00:52:48 |
00:54:12 |
|
628 |
1544 |
Female |
Catherine Heathcote |
|
40-44 |
26/158 |
00:52:48 |
00:54:13 |
|
629 |
2485 |
Male |
Ian Preece |
|
15-34 |
178/299 |
00:53:01 |
00:54:13 |
|
630 |
1458 |
Male |
Ian Medley |
|
45-49 |
68/124 |
00:52:55 |
00:54:16 |
|
631 |
1051 |
Female |
Sasha Batley |
|
40-44 |
27/158 |
00:51:47 |
00:54:16 |
|
632 |
2333 |
Male |
Kyle Wood |
|
15-34 |
179/299 |
00:52:55 |
00:54:17 |
|
633 |
1707 |
Male |
Stewart Dews |
|
55-59 |
38/63 |
00:52:37 |
00:54:17 |
|
634 |
1229 |
Female |
Jo Thompson |
|
35-39 |
24/157 |
00:52:58 |
00:54:17 |
|
635 |
1416 |
Female |
Helen Southwell |
|
40-44 |
28/158 |
00:53:01 |
00:54:18 |
|
636 |
1449 |
Male |
Mark Devlin |
|
50-54 |
51/98 |
00:53:23 |
00:54:19 |
|
637 |
401 |
Male |
Simeon Haigh |
|
35-39 |
90/148 |
00:52:34 |
00:54:19 |
|
638 |
1530 |
Female |
Carly Terry |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
35-39 |
25/157 |
00:52:14 |
00:54:20 |
|
639 |
2416 |
Male |
Liam Ward |
|
15-34 |
180/299 |
00:51:39 |
00:54:22 |
|
640 |
584 |
Male |
Tom Wilcox |
|
35-39 |
91/148 |
00:54:03 |
00:54:22 |
|
641 |
1553 |
Male |
Darren Baxter |
|
15-34 |
181/299 |
00:54:05 |
00:54:23 |
|
642 |
552 |
Female |
Emma Stead |
|
35-39 |
26/157 |
00:53:42 |
00:54:24 |
|
643 |
1397 |
Female |
Abigail Simpson |
|
40-44 |
29/158 |
00:52:55 |
00:54:24 |
|
644 |
1076 |
Male |
Mike Lloyd |
|
15-34 |
182/299 |
00:52:52 |
00:54:24 |
|
645 |
493 |
Male |
Nigel Taylor |
Pontefract AC |
50-54 |
52/98 |
00:51:12 |
00:54:24 |
|
646 |
1550 |
Male |
Joe Hogg |
Hyde Park Harriers |
50-54 |
53/98 |
00:52:46 |
00:54:24 |
|
647 |
1469 |
Female |
Gail Tombs |
Ackworth Road Runners |
65-69 |
3/5 |
00:53:40 |
00:54:25 |
|
648 |
1538 |
Male |
Danny Ansley |
|
35-39 |
92/148 |
00:53:17 |
00:54:26 |
|
649 |
1373 |
Female |
Clare Costello |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
45-49 |
16/114 |
00:49:59 |
00:54:28 |
|
650 |
9 |
Male |
Ian Wakinshaw |
|
35-39 |
93/148 |
00:51:08 |
00:54:31 |
|
651 |
227 |
Male |
Andy Holland |
|
40-44 |
63/120 |
00:53:14 |
00:54:32 |
|
652 |
1527 |
Female |
Sarah Scott |
Runningfitwestyorkshire |
35-39 |
27/157 |
00:53:27 |
00:54:32 |
|
653 |
2454 |
Male |
Gary Shaw |
Kingstone Runners |
50-54 |
54/98 |
00:52:08 |
00:54:33 |
|
654 |
667 |
Male |
Colin Fraser |
|
35-39 |
94/148 |
00:52:58 |
00:54:34 |
|
655 |
579 |
Male |
Slavomir Gapik |
|
15-34 |
183/299 |
00:53:28 |
00:54:34 |
|
656 |
1161 |
Female |
Rebecca Wright |
|
35-39 |
28/157 |
00:54:23 |
00:54:34 |
|
657 |
1371 |
Male |
James Anstey |
|
35-39 |
95/148 |
00:53:38 |
00:54:36 |
|
658 |
1748 |
Male |
David Ellicott |
Keswick AC |
40-44 |
64/120 |
00:53:39 |
00:54:37 |
|
659 |
54 |
Male |
Jamie Purcell |
|
35-39 |
96/148 |
00:53:15 |
00:54:38 |
|
660 |
950 |
Female |
Hannah Reidy |
|
35-39 |
29/157 |
00:53:09 |
00:54:39 |
|
661 |
1302 |
Male |
Kevin Fisher |
|
45-49 |
69/124 |
00:50:23 |
00:54:39 |
|
662 |
1396 |
Male |
Ollie Walker |
|
15-34 |
184/299 |
00:51:56 |
00:54:40 |
|
663 |
1067 |
Male |
Joel Burrows |
|
15-34 |
185/299 |
00:51:42 |
00:54:40 |
|
664 |
26 |
Female |
Monika Brickwood |
|
15-34 |
43/237 |
00:54:03 |
00:54:41 |
|
665 |
1522 |
Female |
Kate Barrett |
|
40-44 |
30/158 |
00:52:44 |
00:54:41 |
|
666 |
1524 |
Male |
Mark Waterson |
City of Hull |
55-59 |
39/63 |
00:51:21 |
00:54:42 |
|
667 |
1098 |
Female |
Hannah Masserella |
|
35-39 |
30/157 |
00:53:23 |
00:54:43 |
|
668 |
495 |
Male |
Nigel Morris |
|
50-54 |
55/98 |
00:53:51 |
00:54:44 |
|
669 |
1123 |
Male |
Thomas Wilde |
Tingley Run Fit |
15-34 |
186/299 |
00:53:16 |
00:54:44 |
|
670 |
497 |
Female |
Wendy Higgins |
St Theresas |
50-54 |
9/80 |
00:51:54 |
00:54:45 |
|
671 |
494 |
Female |
Joanne Morris |
|
45-49 |
17/114 |
00:53:52 |
00:54:45 |
|
672 |
1506 |
Female |
Georgina Haigh |
|
40-44 |
31/158 |
00:53:02 |
00:54:46 |
|
673 |
2352 |
Male |
Chris Hewitt |
|
45-49 |
70/124 |
00:51:54 |
00:54:47 |
|
674 |
1077 |
Female |
Caroline Lloyd |
|
40-44 |
32/158 |
00:53:16 |
00:54:47 |
|
675 |
1660 |
Female |
Helen Mckinlay-Smith |
|
40-44 |
33/158 |
00:53:59 |
00:54:47 |
|
676 |
496 |
Male |
Rob Cummings |
|
50-54 |
56/98 |
00:52:12 |
00:54:48 |
|
677 |
1016 |
Female |
Emma Lister |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
44/237 |
00:51:50 |
00:54:50 |
|
678 |
1204 |
Male |
James Carter |
|
55-59 |
40/63 |
00:53:16 |
00:54:52 |
|
679 |
543 |
Male |
Rodger Malden |
|
40-44 |
65/120 |
00:53:24 |
00:54:52 |
|
680 |
542 |
Female |
Claire Procter |
|
40-44 |
34/158 |
00:53:24 |
00:54:52 |
|
681 |
1475 |
Male |
Phil Alford |
Selby Striders |
50-54 |
57/98 |
00:53:19 |
00:54:53 |
|
682 |
1484 |
Male |
Ian Rodley |
Newcastle Frontrunners |
35-39 |
97/148 |
00:54:06 |
00:54:54 |
|
683 |
822 |
Male |
Stuart White |
|
60-64 |
15/35 |
00:50:24 |
00:54:54 |
|
684 |
2435 |
Male |
Damon Appleton |
|
15-34 |
187/299 |
00:53:12 |
00:54:55 |
|
685 |
700 |
Female |
Sarah Hancock |
|
35-39 |
31/157 |
00:53:31 |
00:54:55 |
|
686 |
989 |
Female |
Narina Jackson |
|
60-64 |
1/22 |
00:51:31 |
00:54:56 |
|
687 |
671 |
Male |
William Dyson |
|
15-34 |
188/299 |
00:51:20 |
00:54:57 |
|
688 |
602 |
Male |
Lee Bradford |
|
45-49 |
71/124 |
00:52:55 |
00:54:57 |
|
689 |
727 |
Female |
Lisa Vincent |
|
35-39 |
32/157 |
00:53:09 |
00:54:57 |
|
690 |
751 |
Male |
Robert Stead |
|
40-44 |
66/120 |
00:53:47 |
00:54:58 |
|
691 |
522 |
Male |
Guy Batley |
|
40-44 |
67/120 |
00:52:22 |
00:54:58 |
|
692 |
1169 |
Male |
Jimmy Munn |
|
50-54 |
58/98 |
00:49:59 |
00:54:59 |
|
693 |
1525 |
Male |
Keith Denton |
|
60-64 |
16/35 |
00:53:16 |
00:54:59 |
|
694 |
604 |
Male |
Darren Booth |
|
35-39 |
98/148 |
00:52:57 |
00:54:59 |
|
695 |
1096 |
Female |
Natalie Jackson |
Selby Striders |
15-34 |
45/237 |
00:53:26 |
00:55:01 |
|
696 |
1075 |
Male |
Martyn Lloyd |
|
60-64 |
17/35 |
00:53:30 |
00:55:01 |
|
697 |
1235 |
Male |
Paul Cocller |
|
45-49 |
72/124 |
00:50:10 |
00:55:04 |
|
698 |
1562 |
Male |
John Knowles |
Ackworth Road Runners |
55-59 |
41/63 |
00:53:18 |
00:55:04 |
|
699 |
948 |
Male |
Harry Gunning |
|
15-34 |
189/299 |
00:53:00 |
00:55:04 |
|
700 |
484 |
Male |
Paul Rhys-Vivian |
|
45-49 |
73/124 |
00:52:01 |
00:55:05 |
|
701 |
635 |
Female |
Holly Mccready |
|
15-34 |
46/237 |
00:51:49 |
00:55:06 |
|
702 |
999 |
Female |
Nicky Busby |
|
40-44 |
35/158 |
00:53:54 |
00:55:08 |
|
703 |
1668 |
Male |
Dave Reeves |
|
45-49 |
74/124 |
00:53:54 |
00:55:08 |
|
704 |
2487 |
Female |
Katelyn Walker |
|
15-34 |
47/237 |
00:54:00 |
00:55:11 |
|
705 |
892 |
Female |
Lucy Eddershaw |
|
40-44 |
36/158 |
00:54:04 |
00:55:11 |
|
706 |
980 |
Male |
James Firth |
|
15-34 |
190/299 |
00:53:18 |
00:55:11 |
|
707 |
1735 |
Male |
Richard Butterfield |
|
45-49 |
75/124 |
00:54:04 |
00:55:12 |
|
708 |
1065 |
Male |
Gary Cowley |
|
60-64 |
18/35 |
00:52:37 |
00:55:12 |
|
709 |
1503 |
Female |
Judy Smith |
|
50-54 |
10/80 |
00:52:59 |
00:55:13 |
|
710 |
838 |
Female |
Alexandra Hurt |
|
15-34 |
48/237 |
00:53:53 |
00:55:14 |
|
711 |
2313 |
Female |
Joanna Craven |
|
15-34 |
49/237 |
00:53:29 |
00:55:19 |
|
712 |
785 |
Female |
Rebecca Cattley |
|
15-34 |
50/237 |
00:54:16 |
00:55:20 |
|
713 |
1453 |
Female |
Emma Pease |
|
15-34 |
51/237 |
00:53:32 |
00:55:21 |
|
714 |
994 |
Female |
Bridget Proctor |
|
50-54 |
11/80 |
00:53:46 |
00:55:23 |
|
715 |
1088 |
Female |
Caroline Murray |
|
40-44 |
37/158 |
00:52:24 |
00:55:23 |
|
716 |
1045 |
Male |
Graeme Carr |
|
35-39 |
99/148 |
00:52:50 |
00:55:24 |
|
717 |
567 |
Female |
Heather Butterworth |
|
15-34 |
52/237 |
00:54:35 |
00:55:24 |
|
718 |
2421 |
Female |
Elliott Snaith |
|
35-39 |
33/157 |
00:54:05 |
00:55:25 |
|
719 |
1079 |
Female |
Sarah-Jayne Bannister |
|
35-39 |
34/157 |
00:53:22 |
00:55:27 |
|
720 |
1072 |
Male |
Pankaj Nagtode |
Park Run |
45-49 |
76/124 |
00:53:31 |
00:55:27 |
|
721 |
1557 |
Female |
Tessa Hickman |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
45-49 |
18/114 |
00:54:23 |
00:55:27 |
|
722 |
1558 |
Male |
Carl Hickman |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
50-54 |
59/98 |
00:54:25 |
00:55:28 |
|
723 |
2426 |
Female |
Kirsty Reyner |
|
15-34 |
53/237 |
00:54:13 |
00:55:28 |
|
724 |
789 |
Male |
Alexander Turner |
|
15-34 |
191/299 |
00:54:06 |
00:55:28 |
|
725 |
2467 |
Female |
Emily Woodhead |
|
15-34 |
54/237 |
00:54:06 |
00:55:29 |
|
726 |
674 |
Male |
Carl Heath |
|
35-39 |
100/148 |
00:54:32 |
00:55:29 |
|
727 |
476 |
Female |
Beata Santos |
|
35-39 |
35/157 |
00:53:50 |
00:55:30 |
|
728 |
2428 |
Female |
Rachel Jones |
|
35-39 |
36/157 |
00:54:09 |
00:55:30 |
|
729 |
1410 |
Female |
Erin Townsend |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
15-34 |
55/237 |
00:54:45 |
00:55:32 |
|
730 |
978 |
Female |
Katy Wey |
|
45-49 |
19/114 |
00:51:21 |
00:55:34 |
|
731 |
301 |
Female |
Helen Smith |
|
40-44 |
38/158 |
00:54:48 |
00:55:34 |
|
732 |
570 |
Male |
Chris Hick |
|
15-34 |
192/299 |
00:54:26 |
00:55:34 |
|
733 |
1488 |
Male |
Andrew Dunhill |
|
55-59 |
42/63 |
00:54:23 |
00:55:35 |
|
734 |
14 |
Female |
Fay Nicholls |
|
15-34 |
56/237 |
00:54:59 |
00:55:36 |
|
735 |
850 |
Male |
Stephen Raby |
Horsforth Harriers |
55-59 |
43/63 |
00:54:20 |
00:55:36 |
|
736 |
749 |
Female |
Andrea Stephenson |
|
45-49 |
20/114 |
00:53:39 |
00:55:37 |
|
737 |
851 |
Female |
Hannah Bow |
|
15-34 |
57/237 |
00:54:21 |
00:55:37 |
|
738 |
1715 |
Male |
Stuart Marshall |
|
65-69 |
7/15 |
00:54:01 |
00:55:37 |
|
739 |
490 |
Female |
Wendy Bourner |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
12/80 |
00:52:54 |
00:55:40 |
|
740 |
1615 |
Female |
Rachel Davis |
0 |
15-34 |
58/237 |
00:54:25 |
00:55:40 |
|
741 |
1666 |
Female |
Maggie Hawksworth |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
13/80 |
00:54:31 |
00:55:41 |
|
742 |
991 |
Female |
Ella Northern |
|
15-34 |
59/237 |
00:52:36 |
00:55:43 |
|
743 |
1043 |
Male |
Ian Giblin |
|
45-49 |
77/124 |
00:53:07 |
00:55:44 |
|
744 |
297 |
Female |
Krista Marshall |
|
35-39 |
37/157 |
00:54:21 |
00:55:45 |
|
745 |
1515 |
Male |
Steven Gotts |
|
45-49 |
78/124 |
00:54:22 |
00:55:46 |
|
746 |
2383 |
Female |
Sue Harrison |
|
60-64 |
2/22 |
00:53:04 |
00:55:46 |
|
747 |
716 |
Female |
Abigail Batchelor |
|
40-44 |
39/158 |
00:54:16 |
00:55:47 |
|
748 |
858 |
Male |
Jonny Falkingham |
|
60-64 |
19/35 |
00:53:49 |
00:55:47 |
|
749 |
852 |
Male |
Paul Ellis |
|
15-34 |
193/299 |
00:54:15 |
00:55:49 |
|
750 |
1057 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
194/299 |
00:54:31 |
00:55:52 |
|
751 |
588 |
Male |
Bradley Wrigglesworth |
|
15-34 |
195/299 |
00:53:24 |
00:55:54 |
|
752 |
2351 |
Male |
Andrew Knapper |
|
35-39 |
101/148 |
00:52:20 |
00:55:55 |
|
753 |
577 |
Male |
David Parker |
|
40-44 |
68/120 |
00:55:50 |
00:55:56 |
|
754 |
944 |
Female |
Victoria Ohara |
|
40-44 |
40/158 |
00:54:01 |
00:55:56 |
|
755 |
1578 |
Male |
Mark Harrington |
|
15-34 |
196/299 |
00:54:13 |
00:55:57 |
|
756 |
773 |
Female |
Abigail Field |
|
15-34 |
60/237 |
00:53:00 |
00:56:00 |
|
757 |
1500 |
Female |
Sarah Logan |
|
15-34 |
61/237 |
00:54:06 |
00:56:00 |
|
758 |
1245 |
Male |
James Breadmore |
|
15-34 |
197/299 |
00:54:23 |
00:56:00 |
|
759 |
1042 |
Male |
Martin Cooper |
|
45-49 |
79/124 |
00:53:26 |
00:56:01 |
|
760 |
2371 |
Male |
Craig Purnell |
|
35-39 |
102/148 |
00:54:01 |
00:56:01 |
|
761 |
977 |
Male |
Muhammad Bajwa |
|
35-39 |
103/148 |
00:51:51 |
00:56:03 |
|
762 |
2462 |
Female |
Debbie Barton |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
14/80 |
00:54:21 |
00:56:08 |
|
763 |
1061 |
Female |
Joanne Langley |
|
55-59 |
6/39 |
00:53:37 |
00:56:09 |
|
764 |
362 |
Male |
Rafal Czlonka |
|
15-34 |
198/299 |
00:54:20 |
00:56:15 |
|
765 |
790 |
Male |
James Craven |
|
45-49 |
80/124 |
00:54:28 |
00:56:16 |
|
766 |
270 |
Male |
Toby Johnston-Smith |
|
15-34 |
199/299 |
00:53:31 |
00:56:17 |
|
767 |
597 |
Male |
Peter Gunning |
|
15-34 |
200/299 |
00:54:15 |
00:56:18 |
|
768 |
1745 |
Male |
Richard Baddeley |
|
40-44 |
69/120 |
00:52:51 |
00:56:20 |
|
769 |
1406 |
Female |
Eleanor Lister |
Horbury Comets |
45-49 |
21/114 |
00:55:09 |
00:56:21 |
|
770 |
1091 |
Male |
Simon Spracklen |
|
40-44 |
70/120 |
00:52:38 |
00:56:21 |
|
771 |
2453 |
Female |
Emma Schofield |
|
15-34 |
62/237 |
00:52:49 |
00:56:21 |
|
772 |
2363 |
Female |
Julie Roberts |
Ackworth Road Runners |
45-49 |
22/114 |
00:55:17 |
00:56:22 |
|
773 |
1106 |
Female |
Bethany Scanlon |
Comets |
15-34 |
63/237 |
00:55:12 |
00:56:23 |
|
774 |
1380 |
Male |
Leigh Jamieson |
|
40-44 |
71/120 |
00:53:42 |
00:56:28 |
|
775 |
1709 |
Female |
Catharine Roach |
|
45-49 |
23/114 |
00:53:53 |
00:56:30 |
|
776 |
793 |
Female |
Rebecca Whiteley |
|
40-44 |
41/158 |
00:55:30 |
00:56:35 |
|
777 |
1385 |
Male |
Tim Porter |
|
15-34 |
201/299 |
00:53:25 |
00:56:36 |
|
778 |
2387 |
Female |
Susannah Howard |
|
40-44 |
42/158 |
00:55:05 |
00:56:37 |
|
779 |
651 |
Male |
Gary Bacon |
Road Runners Club |
55-59 |
44/63 |
00:54:19 |
00:56:37 |
|
780 |
506 |
Male |
Michael Pool |
|
70+ |
2/8 |
00:54:44 |
00:56:38 |
|
781 |
2464 |
Female |
Marie-Claire Keddie |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
45-49 |
24/114 |
00:55:02 |
00:56:39 |
|
782 |
1434 |
Male |
Paul Kelly |
|
35-39 |
104/148 |
00:55:29 |
00:56:40 |
|
783 |
712 |
Male |
Joel Fearnley |
|
15-34 |
202/299 |
00:56:13 |
00:56:43 |
|
784 |
1602 |
Female |
Lani Beswick-Jones |
|
15-34 |
64/237 |
00:55:02 |
00:56:44 |
|
785 |
1743 |
Male |
Seamus Murphy |
|
35-39 |
105/148 |
00:52:12 |
00:56:45 |
|
786 |
654 |
Female |
Sarah Taylor |
|
35-39 |
38/157 |
00:55:07 |
00:56:45 |
|
787 |
1674 |
Male |
Darryl Hoole |
|
35-39 |
106/148 |
00:51:36 |
00:56:45 |
|
788 |
1222 |
Male |
Laurence Young |
|
55-59 |
45/63 |
00:54:27 |
00:56:45 |
|
789 |
1585 |
Male |
Barnabas Childs |
|
15-34 |
203/299 |
00:55:23 |
00:56:46 |
|
790 |
1107 |
Male |
George Nichol |
Ackworth Road Runners |
70+ |
3/8 |
00:55:01 |
00:56:48 |
|
791 |
639 |
Female |
Claire Smith |
Stainland Lions |
15-34 |
65/237 |
00:54:44 |
00:56:49 |
|
792 |
489 |
Male |
Shaun Jackson |
|
15-34 |
204/299 |
00:51:54 |
00:56:50 |
|
793 |
837 |
Male |
Ian Long |
|
35-39 |
107/148 |
00:55:31 |
00:56:50 |
|
794 |
612 |
Male |
Cameron Skelton |
Green Army Runners |
15-34 |
205/299 |
00:53:51 |
00:56:51 |
|
795 |
1171 |
Female |
Gillian Jago |
Queensbury Running Club |
40-44 |
43/158 |
00:53:38 |
00:56:52 |
|
796 |
285 |
Female |
Sophie Rugg |
|
40-44 |
44/158 |
00:55:34 |
00:56:54 |
|
797 |
300 |
Male |
Andy Hollings |
|
35-39 |
108/148 |
00:55:54 |
00:56:56 |
|
798 |
160 |
Male |
Ross Cumming |
|
35-39 |
109/148 |
00:56:00 |
00:56:57 |
|
799 |
1207 |
Female |
Anna Walsh |
|
40-44 |
45/158 |
00:55:34 |
00:56:59 |
|
800 |
1086 |
Female |
Joanne Hargreaves |
|
40-44 |
46/158 |
00:55:31 |
00:57:00 |
|
801 |
1140 |
Male |
Matthew Byfield |
|
40-44 |
72/120 |
00:55:25 |
00:57:01 |
|
802 |
812 |
Female |
Joanne Hague |
|
40-44 |
47/158 |
00:55:24 |
00:57:02 |
|
803 |
1301 |
Male |
Oliver Newton |
|
35-39 |
110/148 |
00:53:30 |
00:57:03 |
|
804 |
1039 |
Female |
Sarah Johnson |
|
40-44 |
48/158 |
00:55:23 |
00:57:03 |
|
805 |
891 |
Female |
Natalie Sampson |
|
15-34 |
66/237 |
00:55:38 |
00:57:04 |
|
806 |
158 |
Male |
Jonathan Vaile |
Rodillian Runners |
45-49 |
81/124 |
00:54:40 |
00:57:06 |
|
807 |
1041 |
Male |
Richard Goodison |
|
15-34 |
206/299 |
00:54:31 |
00:57:07 |
|
808 |
777 |
Male |
Jon Pickett |
|
40-44 |
73/120 |
00:56:01 |
00:57:10 |
|
809 |
1247 |
Male |
Declan Murphy |
|
15-34 |
207/299 |
00:52:58 |
00:57:10 |
|
810 |
832 |
Male |
Kieran Mackrill |
|
35-39 |
111/148 |
00:52:56 |
00:57:15 |
|
811 |
2342 |
Male |
Jonathan Rushworth |
|
40-44 |
74/120 |
00:54:22 |
00:57:16 |
|
812 |
827 |
Female |
Louise Thompson |
Rodillian Runners |
40-44 |
49/158 |
00:55:44 |
00:57:18 |
|
813 |
52 |
Male |
Tadas Alaune |
|
35-39 |
112/148 |
00:53:00 |
00:57:20 |
|
814 |
1344 |
Female |
Amy Knowles |
|
15-34 |
67/237 |
00:56:42 |
00:57:21 |
|
815 |
1412 |
Male |
Andy Poole |
|
40-44 |
75/120 |
00:54:35 |
00:57:22 |
|
816 |
1603 |
Female |
Lisa Binks |
|
40-44 |
50/158 |
00:55:58 |
00:57:23 |
|
817 |
1567 |
Male |
Chris Bracchi |
Hyde Park Harriers |
55-59 |
46/63 |
00:56:24 |
00:57:24 |
|
818 |
1717 |
Male |
Karl Gibbons |
|
35-39 |
113/148 |
00:55:42 |
00:57:24 |
|
819 |
1215 |
Female |
Megan Grinsill |
|
15-34 |
68/237 |
00:55:59 |
00:57:25 |
|
820 |
461 |
Male |
Phil Bradley |
|
45-49 |
82/124 |
00:53:23 |
00:57:26 |
|
821 |
1333 |
Male |
Lee Tuke |
|
45-49 |
83/124 |
00:53:17 |
00:57:26 |
|
822 |
880 |
Male |
Alan Hind |
|
55-59 |
47/63 |
00:55:31 |
00:57:28 |
|
823 |
1195 |
Male |
Gerard Maguire |
|
50-54 |
60/98 |
00:52:13 |
00:57:30 |
|
824 |
278 |
Male |
Luke Wilkinson |
|
15-34 |
208/299 |
00:56:25 |
00:57:31 |
|
825 |
784 |
Male |
Peter Carpenter |
|
35-39 |
114/148 |
00:55:38 |
00:57:32 |
|
826 |
353 |
Male |
Joseph Johnson |
|
15-34 |
209/299 |
00:55:00 |
00:57:33 |
|
827 |
988 |
Female |
Alex Vignes |
|
50-54 |
15/80 |
00:54:42 |
00:57:34 |
|
828 |
334 |
Male |
Anthony Spurr |
|
45-49 |
84/124 |
00:55:58 |
00:57:34 |
|
829 |
62 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
210/299 |
00:55:45 |
00:57:35 |
|
830 |
1026 |
Female |
Natalie Tunney |
|
15-34 |
69/237 |
00:55:07 |
00:57:35 |
|
831 |
1687 |
Female |
Victoria Auty |
Comets |
40-44 |
51/158 |
00:54:44 |
00:57:36 |
|
832 |
1452 |
Female |
Katie Pitts |
|
15-34 |
70/237 |
00:56:32 |
00:57:36 |
|
833 |
1609 |
Male |
Martin Booth |
|
55-59 |
48/63 |
00:55:15 |
00:57:37 |
|
834 |
643 |
Male |
Mike Hay |
|
40-44 |
76/120 |
00:56:54 |
00:57:38 |
|
835 |
63 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
211/299 |
00:55:48 |
00:57:39 |
|
836 |
573 |
Male |
James Nothers |
|
15-34 |
212/299 |
00:56:31 |
00:57:39 |
|
837 |
377 |
Male |
Chris Atkinson |
|
15-34 |
213/299 |
00:55:24 |
00:57:39 |
|
838 |
732 |
Male |
Karl Handley |
|
35-39 |
115/148 |
00:53:49 |
00:57:40 |
|
839 |
817 |
Male |
Brendan Kirby |
|
50-54 |
61/98 |
00:55:12 |
00:57:40 |
|
840 |
1698 |
Female |
Elle Jones |
|
15-34 |
71/237 |
00:56:38 |
00:57:41 |
|
841 |
742 |
Female |
Rebecca Harrison-Ruddock |
|
35-39 |
39/157 |
00:54:56 |
00:57:41 |
|
842 |
615 |
Male |
Andrew Warburton |
|
50-54 |
62/98 |
00:55:07 |
00:57:42 |
|
843 |
1652 |
Male |
James Alty |
|
60-64 |
20/35 |
00:56:29 |
00:57:42 |
|
844 |
2336 |
Male |
Sam Smyth |
|
40-44 |
77/120 |
00:52:40 |
00:57:43 |
|
845 |
416 |
Female |
Lisha Jose |
|
40-44 |
52/158 |
00:54:34 |
00:57:43 |
|
846 |
1209 |
Male |
John Metcalfe |
|
50-54 |
63/98 |
00:55:51 |
00:57:44 |
|
847 |
788 |
Male |
David Bollon |
Fylde Coast Runners |
45-49 |
85/124 |
00:56:03 |
00:57:44 |
|
848 |
491 |
Female |
Louise O'marr |
Ackworth Road Runners |
40-44 |
53/158 |
00:55:06 |
00:57:45 |
|
849 |
857 |
Male |
Simon Kitchen |
|
50-54 |
64/98 |
00:56:55 |
00:57:46 |
|
850 |
1417 |
Male |
Sam Horsfall |
|
15-34 |
214/299 |
00:54:37 |
00:57:48 |
|
851 |
262 |
Male |
Christopher O'loughlin |
|
35-39 |
116/148 |
00:56:09 |
00:57:48 |
|
852 |
1617 |
Female |
Lucie Naylor |
|
35-39 |
40/157 |
00:52:45 |
00:57:49 |
|
853 |
1003 |
Male |
Neil Kennedy |
|
40-44 |
78/120 |
00:52:44 |
00:57:49 |
|
854 |
32 |
Female |
Paula Brown |
|
45-49 |
25/114 |
00:56:24 |
00:57:50 |
|
855 |
1435 |
Male |
Robert Brown |
|
40-44 |
79/120 |
00:56:24 |
00:57:50 |
|
856 |
371 |
Male |
Michael Oates |
|
50-54 |
65/98 |
00:52:46 |
00:57:51 |
|
857 |
1031 |
Male |
James Pointon |
|
40-44 |
80/120 |
00:55:21 |
00:57:53 |
|
858 |
1470 |
Female |
Helen Myles |
|
35-39 |
41/157 |
00:57:12 |
00:57:55 |
|
859 |
409 |
Female |
Louise Moffatt |
|
35-39 |
42/157 |
00:56:06 |
00:57:55 |
|
860 |
824 |
Female |
Christine Shallcross |
|
15-34 |
72/237 |
00:55:58 |
00:57:57 |
|
861 |
2455 |
Male |
Chris Mchugh |
|
15-34 |
215/299 |
00:56:24 |
00:57:58 |
|
862 |
1202 |
Male |
Mark Bridge |
|
50-54 |
66/98 |
00:56:31 |
00:57:59 |
|
863 |
676 |
Female |
Jill Daly |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
16/80 |
00:55:40 |
00:58:02 |
|
864 |
2468 |
Male |
Tom Woodhead |
|
15-34 |
216/299 |
00:56:41 |
00:58:03 |
|
865 |
1521 |
Female |
Victoria Hull |
Methley Striders |
15-34 |
73/237 |
00:56:06 |
00:58:03 |
|
866 |
1423 |
Female |
Joanne Gillard |
|
15-34 |
74/237 |
00:54:10 |
00:58:04 |
|
867 |
1727 |
Male |
Ashley Earnshaw |
|
45-49 |
86/124 |
00:56:33 |
00:58:04 |
|
868 |
731 |
Female |
Joanna Clarke |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
35-39 |
43/157 |
00:54:14 |
00:58:05 |
|
869 |
972 |
Female |
Louise Teasdale |
|
35-39 |
44/157 |
00:56:39 |
00:58:05 |
|
870 |
1705 |
Female |
Vonetta Lye |
|
40-44 |
54/158 |
00:55:47 |
00:58:06 |
|
871 |
1337 |
Male |
Ivan Lambert |
|
40-44 |
81/120 |
00:56:53 |
00:58:06 |
|
872 |
575 |
Female |
Mary Hirst |
|
55-59 |
7/39 |
00:56:44 |
00:58:06 |
|
873 |
1645 |
Male |
Matt Perry |
|
15-34 |
217/299 |
00:55:53 |
00:58:07 |
|
874 |
1317 |
Male |
Roy Simpson |
Ackworth Road Runners |
60-64 |
21/35 |
00:55:04 |
00:58:08 |
|
875 |
1703 |
Female |
Debbie Sayers |
|
50-54 |
17/80 |
00:54:49 |
00:58:12 |
|
876 |
859 |
Female |
Kath Hemming |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
50-54 |
18/80 |
00:56:30 |
00:58:14 |
|
877 |
1653 |
Male |
Marcus Hilton |
|
40-44 |
82/120 |
00:57:16 |
00:58:14 |
|
878 |
743 |
Female |
Amy Massarella |
|
40-44 |
55/158 |
00:55:05 |
00:58:15 |
|
879 |
869 |
Female |
Rebecca Walker |
|
35-39 |
45/157 |
00:54:58 |
00:58:15 |
|
880 |
366 |
Female |
Sarah Turner |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
46/157 |
00:55:33 |
00:58:17 |
|
881 |
585 |
Male |
James Dickinson |
|
45-49 |
87/124 |
00:55:09 |
00:58:18 |
|
882 |
796 |
Male |
Matt Hughes |
|
15-34 |
218/299 |
00:56:53 |
00:58:21 |
|
883 |
373 |
Male |
Ryan Senior |
|
45-49 |
88/124 |
00:54:48 |
00:58:21 |
|
884 |
459 |
Female |
Jacqueline Earnshaw |
|
45-49 |
26/114 |
00:56:47 |
00:58:21 |
|
885 |
2330 |
Male |
Adam Richardson |
|
15-34 |
219/299 |
00:57:15 |
00:58:21 |
|
886 |
514 |
Female |
Clare Mallay |
|
15-34 |
75/237 |
00:56:08 |
00:58:24 |
|
887 |
831 |
Male |
Joe Barraclough |
Hi-Jinx |
15-34 |
220/299 |
00:54:43 |
00:58:25 |
|
888 |
2350 |
Female |
Lisa Griffiths |
|
50-54 |
19/80 |
00:56:10 |
00:58:25 |
|
889 |
1153 |
Male |
Martin Engiert |
|
15-34 |
221/299 |
00:56:09 |
00:58:26 |
|
890 |
2394 |
Male |
Andrew Green |
|
60-64 |
22/35 |
00:56:46 |
00:58:27 |
|
891 |
2498 |
Female |
Kate Stolworthy |
|
15-34 |
76/237 |
00:54:18 |
00:58:29 |
|
892 |
1468 |
Female |
Louise Obrien |
|
35-39 |
47/157 |
00:56:10 |
00:58:30 |
|
893 |
1491 |
Male |
Jake Hanwell |
|
15-34 |
222/299 |
00:56:30 |
00:58:31 |
|
894 |
1029 |
Female |
Bridgette Woods |
|
35-39 |
48/157 |
00:56:06 |
00:58:34 |
|
895 |
6 |
Female |
Jess Denton |
|
15-34 |
77/237 |
00:57:57 |
00:58:35 |
|
896 |
1066 |
Female |
Jane Hazell |
|
45-49 |
27/114 |
00:56:17 |
00:58:37 |
|
897 |
61 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
223/299 |
00:56:49 |
00:58:39 |
|
898 |
224 |
Female |
Rae Kindred |
|
35-39 |
49/157 |
00:54:22 |
00:58:40 |
|
899 |
342 |
Female |
Angela Greening |
|
40-44 |
56/158 |
00:56:30 |
00:58:43 |
|
900 |
987 |
Female |
Susan Firth |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
60-64 |
3/22 |
00:57:00 |
00:58:44 |
|
901 |
1144 |
Female |
Stacey Sanderson |
|
15-34 |
78/237 |
00:55:34 |
00:58:44 |
|
902 |
511 |
Female |
Harriett Gowan-Duffy |
|
45-49 |
28/114 |
00:56:28 |
00:58:44 |
|
903 |
580 |
Male |
Pete Evans |
|
50-54 |
67/98 |
00:57:23 |
00:58:45 |
|
904 |
235 |
Female |
Helen Foster |
|
45-49 |
29/114 |
00:55:59 |
00:58:48 |
|
905 |
1095 |
Male |
Neil Fishman |
|
50-54 |
68/98 |
00:57:31 |
00:58:48 |
|
906 |
400 |
Female |
Miranda Lawton |
|
35-39 |
50/157 |
00:57:03 |
00:58:49 |
|
907 |
734 |
Female |
Julia Paton |
|
45-49 |
30/114 |
00:57:47 |
00:58:50 |
|
908 |
847 |
Male |
Jonathan Hirst |
|
40-44 |
83/120 |
00:56:33 |
00:58:51 |
|
909 |
1594 |
Female |
Gillian Myers |
Wellgate Running Club |
40-44 |
57/158 |
00:57:48 |
00:58:51 |
|
910 |
2322 |
Female |
Adele Kitchen |
Barnsley Harriers |
45-49 |
31/114 |
00:55:11 |
00:58:51 |
|
911 |
1087 |
Female |
Clare Atkinson |
Barnsley Harriers |
40-44 |
58/158 |
00:55:48 |
00:58:52 |
|
912 |
268 |
Male |
Chris Lewis |
|
40-44 |
84/120 |
00:56:14 |
00:58:53 |
|
913 |
887 |
Male |
Nicolas Daudet |
Ackworth Road Runners |
40-44 |
85/120 |
00:56:56 |
00:58:55 |
|
914 |
706 |
Female |
Margaret Eyre |
|
40-44 |
59/158 |
00:57:25 |
00:58:56 |
|
915 |
1539 |
Male |
David Stewart |
|
50-54 |
69/98 |
00:54:58 |
00:58:56 |
|
916 |
957 |
Female |
Annabel Gerrard |
|
15-34 |
79/237 |
00:57:43 |
00:58:57 |
|
917 |
318 |
Male |
Rob Saberton |
|
15-34 |
224/299 |
00:54:46 |
00:58:57 |
|
918 |
1319 |
Female |
Tracy Baddeley |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
45-49 |
32/114 |
00:55:29 |
00:58:59 |
|
919 |
1218 |
Female |
Hannah Asquith |
|
40-44 |
60/158 |
00:57:12 |
00:58:59 |
|
920 |
2329 |
Female |
Bethanie Markham |
|
15-34 |
80/237 |
00:54:59 |
00:58:59 |
|
921 |
779 |
Female |
Sonya Hawley |
|
15-34 |
81/237 |
00:57:02 |
00:58:59 |
|
922 |
780 |
Male |
Paul Tracey |
|
40-44 |
86/120 |
00:57:04 |
00:59:00 |
|
923 |
890 |
Female |
Susan Knowles |
Ackworth Road Runners |
60-64 |
4/22 |
00:57:13 |
00:59:00 |
|
924 |
2457 |
Female |
Karen Battye |
|
55-59 |
8/39 |
00:57:52 |
00:59:00 |
|
925 |
840 |
Male |
Anthony Larkin |
|
60-64 |
23/35 |
00:56:48 |
00:59:01 |
|
926 |
1579 |
Male |
Lewis Byrom |
|
15-34 |
225/299 |
00:54:54 |
00:59:02 |
|
927 |
659 |
Female |
Vanessa Mansell |
|
45-49 |
33/114 |
00:58:15 |
00:59:03 |
|
928 |
2345 |
Female |
Charlie Spedding |
|
15-34 |
82/237 |
00:57:14 |
00:59:03 |
|
929 |
1152 |
Female |
Joanna Engiert |
|
15-34 |
83/237 |
00:56:48 |
00:59:04 |
|
930 |
1100 |
Female |
Kerry Partington |
|
35-39 |
51/157 |
00:56:46 |
00:59:05 |
|
931 |
1710 |
Female |
Kirsty Ibbotson |
|
45-49 |
34/114 |
00:57:07 |
00:59:07 |
|
932 |
1020 |
Male |
Gareth Hird |
|
45-49 |
89/124 |
00:56:35 |
00:59:07 |
|
933 |
531 |
Male |
Alistair Macdonald |
|
15-34 |
226/299 |
00:55:25 |
00:59:07 |
|
934 |
986 |
Male |
James Harcus |
|
35-39 |
117/148 |
00:54:32 |
00:59:08 |
|
935 |
1683 |
Female |
Shipra Nagtode |
Park Run |
15-34 |
84/237 |
00:56:33 |
00:59:08 |
|
936 |
594 |
Male |
Andy Lister |
|
50-54 |
70/98 |
00:57:19 |
00:59:08 |
|
937 |
675 |
Female |
Katy Tinker |
|
35-39 |
52/157 |
00:56:18 |
00:59:08 |
|
938 |
1242 |
Female |
Heather Graham |
|
15-34 |
85/237 |
00:57:43 |
00:59:10 |
|
939 |
292 |
Male |
Tom Elliott |
|
15-34 |
227/299 |
00:58:10 |
00:59:12 |
|
940 |
1137 |
Female |
Kirstan Bradley |
|
45-49 |
35/114 |
00:55:12 |
00:59:15 |
|
941 |
856 |
Female |
Sue Graham |
|
40-44 |
61/158 |
00:57:21 |
00:59:17 |
|
942 |
1729 |
Male |
Owen Cusworth |
|
15-34 |
228/299 |
00:57:00 |
00:59:17 |
|
943 |
1526 |
Male |
Matthew Keyworth |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
15-34 |
229/299 |
00:55:26 |
00:59:20 |
|
944 |
2432 |
Female |
Rebecca Teagle |
Brighouse Bumble Bees |
15-34 |
86/237 |
00:57:26 |
00:59:22 |
|
945 |
1422 |
Male |
Phillip Gillard |
|
15-34 |
230/299 |
00:56:50 |
00:59:24 |
|
946 |
1167 |
Female |
Rosemary Lewry |
|
15-34 |
87/237 |
00:57:19 |
00:59:26 |
|
947 |
2370 |
Male |
Carl Wiggins |
|
45-49 |
90/124 |
00:57:03 |
00:59:26 |
|
948 |
695 |
Male |
Michal Paluch |
|
40-44 |
87/120 |
00:58:00 |
00:59:27 |
|
949 |
1644 |
Male |
Darren Williams |
|
40-44 |
88/120 |
00:57:14 |
00:59:28 |
|
950 |
1008 |
Female |
Hannah Jayakumar |
|
35-39 |
53/157 |
00:55:32 |
00:59:29 |
|
951 |
1350 |
Male |
Rashid Patel |
|
50-54 |
71/98 |
00:54:49 |
00:59:30 |
|
952 |
241 |
Female |
Jenna Lambourne |
|
15-34 |
88/237 |
00:57:03 |
00:59:31 |
|
953 |
848 |
Female |
Sarah Wood |
|
15-34 |
89/237 |
00:57:50 |
00:59:31 |
|
954 |
1508 |
Male |
James Munn |
|
15-34 |
231/299 |
00:54:30 |
00:59:33 |
|
955 |
1454 |
Male |
David Whitaker |
Ackworth Road Runners |
60-64 |
24/35 |
00:55:47 |
00:59:33 |
|
956 |
882 |
Male |
Charlie Adamson |
|
65-69 |
8/15 |
00:57:19 |
00:59:34 |
|
957 |
1149 |
Female |
Clare Merrick |
Sweatshop Castleford |
45-49 |
36/114 |
00:57:06 |
00:59:34 |
|
958 |
862 |
Male |
David Robson |
|
60-64 |
25/35 |
00:57:57 |
00:59:35 |
|
959 |
709 |
Female |
Dawn Sketchley |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
20/80 |
00:56:00 |
00:59:35 |
|
960 |
861 |
Female |
Kate Robson |
|
15-34 |
90/237 |
00:57:58 |
00:59:35 |
|
961 |
1315 |
Female |
Clare Wright |
Vegan Runners |
35-39 |
54/157 |
00:57:55 |
00:59:36 |
|
962 |
621 |
Female |
Jacqueline Alderson |
Methley Striders |
15-34 |
91/237 |
00:57:55 |
00:59:36 |
|
963 |
829 |
Female |
Tracy Butler |
|
45-49 |
37/114 |
00:54:38 |
00:59:36 |
|
964 |
842 |
Female |
Jenna Land |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
40-44 |
62/158 |
00:58:12 |
00:59:38 |
|
965 |
679 |
Female |
Debbie Macklam |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
21/80 |
00:57:17 |
00:59:39 |
|
966 |
853 |
Female |
Jill Firth |
|
15-34 |
92/237 |
00:55:59 |
00:59:43 |
|
967 |
502 |
Male |
Kevin Megson |
|
50-54 |
72/98 |
00:56:25 |
00:59:43 |
|
968 |
805 |
Male |
James Robertson |
|
35-39 |
118/148 |
00:54:42 |
00:59:44 |
|
969 |
458 |
Female |
Mandy Stead |
Stadium Runners |
50-54 |
22/80 |
00:56:56 |
00:59:46 |
|
970 |
1170 |
Female |
Laura Scott |
|
15-34 |
93/237 |
00:57:42 |
00:59:46 |
|
971 |
466 |
Female |
Beth Lunn |
|
15-34 |
94/237 |
00:56:48 |
00:59:49 |
|
972 |
415 |
Female |
Penelope Navarro |
Roundhay Runners |
40-44 |
63/158 |
00:58:33 |
00:59:51 |
|
973 |
992 |
Female |
Sarah Northern |
|
50-54 |
23/80 |
00:56:44 |
00:59:52 |
|
974 |
916 |
Female |
Elizabeth Bower |
Kingstone Runners |
45-49 |
38/114 |
00:57:27 |
00:59:52 |
|
975 |
546 |
Male |
Jimmy Burnside |
|
35-39 |
119/148 |
00:58:44 |
00:59:54 |
|
976 |
1131 |
Female |
Katie Kelly |
|
15-34 |
95/237 |
00:57:06 |
00:59:54 |
|
977 |
1103 |
Male |
Robert Billing |
|
15-34 |
232/299 |
00:57:51 |
00:59:54 |
|
978 |
2463 |
Male |
Paul Barton |
|
50-54 |
73/98 |
00:58:09 |
00:59:56 |
|
979 |
724 |
Male |
Edward Booth |
|
15-34 |
233/299 |
00:56:22 |
00:59:57 |
|
980 |
936 |
Male |
Martin Bambrough-Oates |
|
15-34 |
234/299 |
00:55:45 |
00:59:58 |
|
981 |
998 |
Male |
Zbigniew Bindas |
|
35-39 |
120/148 |
00:58:48 |
00:59:58 |
|
982 |
928 |
Female |
Amanda Mckinnell |
Ackworth Road Runners |
60-64 |
5/22 |
00:58:12 |
00:59:59 |
|
983 |
1130 |
Male |
Paul Avery |
|
55-59 |
49/63 |
00:56:56 |
00:59:59 |
|
984 |
1255 |
Female |
Alison Pyner |
|
15-34 |
96/237 |
00:58:42 |
01:00:00 |
|
985 |
884 |
Female |
Daisy Roberts |
|
15-34 |
97/237 |
00:57:21 |
01:00:00 |
|
986 |
2335 |
Female |
Jodi Hayward |
Pontefract AC |
35-39 |
55/157 |
00:57:59 |
01:00:00 |
|
987 |
1639 |
Female |
Rachel Walsh |
|
15-34 |
98/237 |
00:58:26 |
01:00:02 |
|
988 |
2338 |
Female |
Catherine Mcgowan |
|
60-64 |
6/22 |
00:55:00 |
01:00:03 |
|
989 |
1125 |
Female |
Georgie Sharp |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
99/237 |
00:57:06 |
01:00:04 |
|
990 |
2380 |
Female |
Victoria Wathey |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
56/157 |
00:56:57 |
01:00:04 |
|
991 |
915 |
Female |
Lucy Sunderland |
|
15-34 |
100/237 |
00:56:34 |
01:00:06 |
|
992 |
717 |
Male |
Andrew Gallear |
|
45-49 |
91/124 |
00:57:22 |
01:00:07 |
|
993 |
791 |
Female |
Victoria Craven |
|
40-44 |
64/158 |
00:58:21 |
01:00:08 |
|
994 |
841 |
Female |
Liz Downes |
|
40-44 |
65/158 |
00:58:21 |
01:00:08 |
|
995 |
2320 |
Female |
Clare Bates |
Barnsley Harriers |
50-54 |
24/80 |
00:56:28 |
01:00:08 |
|
996 |
930 |
Female |
Amy Benson |
0 |
15-34 |
101/237 |
00:58:38 |
01:00:09 |
|
997 |
315 |
Male |
Andrew Wood |
Pudsey Pacers |
35-39 |
121/148 |
00:57:43 |
01:00:09 |
|
998 |
2456 |
Female |
Sarah Boylan |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
102/237 |
00:57:48 |
01:00:10 |
|
999 |
830 |
Male |
Simon Lowe |
|
45-49 |
92/124 |
00:59:04 |
01:00:11 |
|
1000 |
363 |
Female |
Rebecca Samaan |
|
15-34 |
103/237 |
00:56:33 |
01:00:11 |
|
1001 |
1105 |
Female |
Natasha Harding |
|
15-34 |
104/237 |
00:58:02 |
01:00:11 |
|
1002 |
1722 |
Male |
Jamie Birkett |
|
35-39 |
122/148 |
00:58:54 |
01:00:12 |
|
1003 |
1183 |
Male |
Theo Harding |
|
15-34 |
235/299 |
00:58:02 |
01:00:12 |
|
1004 |
883 |
Male |
Martin Crowther |
|
55-59 |
50/63 |
00:57:25 |
01:00:13 |
|
1005 |
640 |
Female |
Marybeth Harvey |
|
15-34 |
105/237 |
00:58:50 |
01:00:14 |
|
1006 |
844 |
Female |
Donna Longstaff |
|
40-44 |
66/158 |
00:59:04 |
01:00:15 |
|
1007 |
379 |
Male |
Claire Marshall |
|
35-39 |
123/148 |
00:59:15 |
01:00:18 |
|
1008 |
1604 |
Male |
Robert Firth |
|
15-34 |
236/299 |
00:56:44 |
01:00:20 |
|
1009 |
616 |
Female |
Madylin Ekers |
|
15-34 |
106/237 |
00:58:09 |
01:00:21 |
|
1010 |
1154 |
Female |
Caroline Copeland |
|
40-44 |
67/158 |
00:57:43 |
01:00:22 |
|
1011 |
537 |
Male |
Andy Pugh |
|
55-59 |
51/63 |
00:56:37 |
01:00:23 |
|
1012 |
979 |
Male |
Mark Scothon |
|
35-39 |
124/148 |
00:57:56 |
01:00:25 |
|
1013 |
2408 |
Male |
Glen Craven |
|
15-34 |
237/299 |
00:57:01 |
01:00:25 |
|
1014 |
753 |
Female |
Wendy Berry |
Ackworth Road Runners |
55-59 |
9/39 |
00:57:17 |
01:00:25 |
|
1015 |
386 |
Female |
Gemma Sinclair |
|
35-39 |
57/157 |
00:58:50 |
01:00:27 |
|
1016 |
1375 |
Female |
Vicky Gardiner |
Kingstone Runners |
45-49 |
39/114 |
00:58:48 |
01:00:27 |
|
1017 |
993 |
Female |
Lauren Ballinger |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
35-39 |
58/157 |
00:58:51 |
01:00:28 |
|
1018 |
997 |
Male |
Nick Howden |
|
45-49 |
93/124 |
00:58:36 |
01:00:28 |
|
1019 |
996 |
Female |
Zoe Mayor |
|
45-49 |
40/114 |
00:58:38 |
01:00:29 |
|
1020 |
699 |
Female |
Kate White |
|
40-44 |
68/158 |
00:58:02 |
01:00:30 |
|
1021 |
1001 |
Female |
Rosie Crawford |
|
35-39 |
59/157 |
00:56:25 |
01:00:30 |
|
1022 |
919 |
Female |
Gemma Hinds |
Lonely Goat RC |
15-34 |
107/237 |
00:58:33 |
01:00:31 |
|
1023 |
1730 |
Female |
Ceri Renshaw |
|
15-34 |
108/237 |
00:58:40 |
01:00:32 |
|
1024 |
921 |
Female |
Anna Dobson |
|
15-34 |
109/237 |
00:58:51 |
01:00:33 |
|
1025 |
692 |
Female |
Sarah Jaques |
|
40-44 |
69/158 |
00:57:48 |
01:00:36 |
|
1026 |
636 |
Female |
Paula Shann |
|
40-44 |
70/158 |
00:58:15 |
01:00:36 |
|
1027 |
1249 |
Female |
Dawn Hayes |
|
45-49 |
41/114 |
00:57:20 |
01:00:36 |
|
1028 |
1128 |
Female |
Ria Brooks |
|
15-34 |
110/237 |
00:57:05 |
01:00:36 |
|
1029 |
507 |
Female |
Tracy Collinson |
|
45-49 |
42/114 |
00:57:18 |
01:00:37 |
|
1030 |
653 |
Female |
Michelle Ellis |
|
40-44 |
71/158 |
00:59:32 |
01:00:38 |
|
1031 |
701 |
Male |
Andy Cable |
South Leeds lakers |
50-54 |
74/98 |
00:58:59 |
01:00:38 |
|
1032 |
1070 |
Male |
Daniel Croxall |
|
15-34 |
238/299 |
00:58:36 |
01:00:39 |
|
1033 |
271 |
Male |
Roger Hattam |
|
50-54 |
75/98 |
00:57:50 |
01:00:40 |
|
1034 |
913 |
Male |
John Gough |
|
60-64 |
26/35 |
00:58:24 |
01:00:42 |
|
1035 |
1701 |
Female |
Isabelle Lindley |
|
15-34 |
111/237 |
00:58:35 |
01:00:43 |
|
1036 |
1080 |
Female |
Emily Holding |
Comets |
15-34 |
112/237 |
00:59:30 |
01:00:43 |
|
1037 |
1713 |
Female |
Ruby Wilson |
|
15-34 |
113/237 |
00:58:35 |
01:00:43 |
|
1038 |
1586 |
Female |
Joy Allen |
|
40-44 |
72/158 |
00:59:33 |
01:00:43 |
|
1039 |
1384 |
Female |
Sonia Jamieson |
|
40-44 |
73/158 |
00:57:58 |
01:00:44 |
|
1040 |
1187 |
Female |
Laura Longdon |
|
15-34 |
114/237 |
00:58:53 |
01:00:45 |
|
1041 |
943 |
Male |
Steven White |
|
15-34 |
239/299 |
00:59:10 |
01:00:46 |
|
1042 |
650 |
Male |
Jonathan Fahey |
|
35-39 |
125/148 |
00:58:43 |
01:00:46 |
|
1043 |
2358 |
Female |
Amy Bannister |
|
15-34 |
115/237 |
00:59:25 |
01:00:46 |
|
1044 |
933 |
Male |
Matt Poucher |
|
35-39 |
126/148 |
00:58:49 |
01:00:47 |
|
1045 |
903 |
Female |
Anne Kavanagh |
|
50-54 |
25/80 |
00:58:02 |
01:00:47 |
|
1046 |
1037 |
Male |
Shaun Wilkinson |
|
50-54 |
76/98 |
00:58:18 |
01:00:47 |
|
1047 |
317 |
Female |
Alexandra Fox |
|
15-34 |
116/237 |
00:58:50 |
01:00:48 |
|
1048 |
807 |
Male |
Andrew Wadsworth |
|
50-54 |
77/98 |
00:58:21 |
01:00:50 |
|
1049 |
723 |
Female |
Olivia Booth |
|
15-34 |
117/237 |
00:57:16 |
01:00:51 |
|
1050 |
1082 |
Male |
Anthony Massarella |
|
70+ |
4/8 |
00:58:42 |
01:00:54 |
|
1051 |
673 |
Female |
Stacey Hanby |
|
35-39 |
60/157 |
00:58:26 |
01:00:54 |
|
1052 |
60 |
Female |
Claire Moorhouse-Smith |
|
35-39 |
61/157 |
00:59:05 |
01:00:55 |
|
1053 |
1085 |
Female |
Hannah Wigley |
|
15-34 |
118/237 |
00:58:34 |
01:00:56 |
|
1054 |
601 |
Male |
Heath List |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
50-54 |
78/98 |
01:00:05 |
01:00:57 |
|
1055 |
917 |
Male |
Samuel Jones |
|
15-34 |
240/299 |
00:57:23 |
01:00:57 |
|
1056 |
2418 |
Female |
Julie Mulvaney |
|
40-44 |
74/158 |
00:58:16 |
01:00:58 |
|
1057 |
207 |
Male |
Craig Fowler |
|
15-34 |
241/299 |
00:58:46 |
01:00:59 |
|
1058 |
1694 |
Male |
Holt David |
|
40-44 |
89/120 |
00:57:27 |
01:01:00 |
|
1059 |
434 |
Female |
Gemma Rhodes |
|
35-39 |
62/157 |
00:58:59 |
01:01:02 |
|
1060 |
288 |
Male |
Ethan Mattison |
|
15-34 |
242/299 |
00:57:50 |
01:01:03 |
|
1061 |
2362 |
Female |
Joanne Mackereth |
|
45-49 |
43/114 |
00:59:00 |
01:01:03 |
|
1062 |
1074 |
Female |
Ros Jackson |
|
45-49 |
44/114 |
00:58:10 |
01:01:03 |
|
1063 |
1239 |
Female |
Michelle Woodward |
|
40-44 |
75/158 |
00:58:11 |
01:01:03 |
|
1064 |
694 |
Female |
Victoria Jubb |
|
45-49 |
45/114 |
00:59:01 |
01:01:04 |
|
1065 |
984 |
Male |
Paul Gledhill |
|
40-44 |
90/120 |
00:58:42 |
01:01:05 |
|
1066 |
2318 |
Female |
Dawn Hindle-May |
Steel City Striders |
40-44 |
76/158 |
00:59:35 |
01:01:06 |
|
1067 |
645 |
Female |
Jennifer Roberts |
|
15-34 |
119/237 |
00:59:11 |
01:01:06 |
|
1068 |
1136 |
Male |
Gary Waite |
|
50-54 |
79/98 |
00:59:13 |
01:01:08 |
|
1069 |
711 |
Female |
Kim Stott |
|
15-34 |
120/237 |
00:59:26 |
01:01:09 |
|
1070 |
1760 |
Male |
Muthuswamy Nagarajan |
|
50-54 |
80/98 |
00:58:11 |
01:01:11 |
|
1071 |
182 |
Female |
Joanne Rycroft |
|
45-49 |
46/114 |
00:58:22 |
01:01:11 |
|
1072 |
40 |
Male |
Matthew Hallbrook |
|
35-39 |
127/148 |
00:56:37 |
01:01:12 |
|
1073 |
1589 |
Female |
Natalie Wrigglesworth |
|
35-39 |
63/157 |
00:57:31 |
01:01:12 |
|
1074 |
12 |
Female |
Joanna Wood |
|
15-34 |
121/237 |
00:57:51 |
01:01:12 |
|
1075 |
1551 |
Female |
Lydia Wharton |
|
15-34 |
122/237 |
00:58:13 |
01:01:13 |
|
1076 |
981 |
Female |
Beth Eades |
|
15-34 |
123/237 |
00:59:21 |
01:01:14 |
|
1077 |
2359 |
Female |
Michelle Land |
|
50-54 |
26/80 |
00:58:44 |
01:01:15 |
|
1078 |
631 |
Female |
Clare Searles |
|
45-49 |
47/114 |
01:00:13 |
01:01:16 |
|
1079 |
664 |
Female |
Stacie Ashworth |
Pudsey Pacers |
35-39 |
64/157 |
00:59:07 |
01:01:17 |
|
1080 |
816 |
Female |
Julie Smith |
|
50-54 |
27/80 |
00:58:47 |
01:01:17 |
|
1081 |
1327 |
Male |
Andrew Bishop |
Pudsey Pacers |
15-34 |
243/299 |
00:59:09 |
01:01:18 |
|
1082 |
306 |
Female |
Denise Brooke |
|
55-59 |
10/39 |
00:59:26 |
01:01:19 |
|
1083 |
2471 |
Male |
Lee Allen |
|
45-49 |
94/124 |
00:59:35 |
01:01:21 |
|
1084 |
2427 |
Female |
Amy Tilford |
|
15-34 |
124/237 |
01:00:07 |
01:01:22 |
|
1085 |
603 |
Female |
Helen Taylor |
Urban Fox Running |
40-44 |
77/158 |
00:57:07 |
01:01:23 |
|
1086 |
946 |
Male |
Paul Steele |
|
45-49 |
95/124 |
00:57:50 |
01:01:24 |
|
1087 |
8 |
Male |
Thomas Lowrey |
|
15-34 |
244/299 |
00:56:49 |
01:01:25 |
|
1088 |
1124 |
Female |
Vicky Wilde |
Tingley Run Fit |
40-44 |
78/158 |
00:59:58 |
01:01:25 |
|
1089 |
637 |
Female |
Gulsamoober Imran |
|
40-44 |
79/158 |
00:59:55 |
01:01:27 |
|
1090 |
849 |
Male |
Edward Aveyard |
|
15-34 |
245/299 |
01:00:53 |
01:01:27 |
|
1091 |
767 |
Male |
Richard Saberton |
|
15-34 |
246/299 |
00:57:18 |
01:01:28 |
|
1092 |
414 |
Male |
Gareth Rawson |
|
35-39 |
128/148 |
00:56:21 |
01:01:30 |
|
1093 |
949 |
Female |
Rebecca Whitlam |
|
15-34 |
125/237 |
00:59:20 |
01:01:30 |
|
1094 |
1621 |
Female |
Sally Hastewell |
Running Fit West Yorkshire |
50-54 |
28/80 |
00:57:15 |
01:01:36 |
|
1095 |
689 |
Male |
Adam Hollis |
|
15-34 |
247/299 |
00:59:51 |
01:01:36 |
|
1096 |
1005 |
Female |
Teresa Fitzgerald |
Born to run Netherton |
40-44 |
80/158 |
00:59:43 |
01:01:36 |
|
1097 |
733 |
Female |
Lisa Vercelli |
Born to run Netherton |
40-44 |
81/158 |
00:59:44 |
01:01:37 |
|
1098 |
619 |
Female |
Emma Wicks |
Born to run Netherton |
40-44 |
82/158 |
00:59:44 |
01:01:37 |
|
1099 |
956 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
248/299 |
00:59:40 |
01:01:37 |
|
1100 |
1321 |
Female |
Katy Potts |
Born to run Netherton |
15-34 |
126/237 |
00:59:45 |
01:01:37 |
|
1101 |
2424 |
Male |
Paul Firth |
Selby Striders |
45-49 |
96/124 |
00:57:53 |
01:01:39 |
|
1102 |
661 |
Female |
Elizabeth Deakin |
|
35-39 |
65/157 |
00:59:46 |
01:01:40 |
|
1103 |
1401 |
Female |
Louise Galloway |
Comets |
45-49 |
48/114 |
01:00:33 |
01:01:41 |
|
1104 |
590 |
Female |
Sharon Shillito |
|
15-34 |
127/237 |
00:57:32 |
01:01:41 |
|
1105 |
1093 |
Male |
Steve Burrow |
|
55-59 |
52/63 |
00:58:21 |
01:01:41 |
|
1106 |
607 |
Female |
Joanne Mitchell |
|
40-44 |
83/158 |
01:00:33 |
01:01:42 |
|
1107 |
627 |
Female |
Kelly Richards |
Stainland Lions |
40-44 |
84/158 |
00:59:40 |
01:01:46 |
|
1108 |
1256 |
Male |
Paul Hill |
|
40-44 |
91/120 |
00:57:42 |
01:01:46 |
|
1109 |
265 |
Male |
Mark Carrigan |
|
15-34 |
249/299 |
00:59:02 |
01:01:47 |
|
1110 |
1135 |
Male |
Andrew Cherrie |
|
15-34 |
250/299 |
00:58:05 |
01:01:48 |
|
1111 |
1569 |
Male |
David Obrien |
Dagenham 88 Runners |
40-44 |
92/120 |
00:59:37 |
01:01:48 |
|
1112 |
738 |
Female |
Michelle Swain |
Brighouse Bumble Bees |
40-44 |
85/158 |
00:59:07 |
01:01:48 |
|
1113 |
875 |
Female |
Lorraine Walwyn |
|
15-34 |
128/237 |
00:58:40 |
01:01:49 |
|
1114 |
682 |
Male |
Adam Robertshaw |
|
35-39 |
129/148 |
01:00:09 |
01:01:49 |
|
1115 |
1129 |
Female |
Rebecca Croston |
Tingley Run Fit |
35-39 |
66/157 |
00:57:56 |
01:01:51 |
|
1116 |
889 |
Female |
Laura Adams |
|
15-34 |
129/237 |
00:58:53 |
01:01:53 |
|
1117 |
46 |
Female |
Odeta Simelyte |
|
15-34 |
130/237 |
00:57:03 |
01:01:56 |
|
1118 |
399 |
Male |
Paul Riva |
|
45-49 |
97/124 |
00:59:07 |
01:01:56 |
|
1119 |
345 |
Female |
Catherine Izzard |
|
40-44 |
86/158 |
00:59:02 |
01:01:56 |
|
1120 |
1127 |
Female |
Catherine Higgins |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
40-44 |
87/158 |
01:00:16 |
01:01:59 |
|
1121 |
1329 |
Female |
Katie Paley |
|
35-39 |
67/157 |
00:59:05 |
01:02:00 |
|
1122 |
1305 |
Female |
Rachel Dixon |
|
45-49 |
49/114 |
00:58:30 |
01:02:00 |
|
1123 |
498 |
Female |
Milena Krok |
|
35-39 |
68/157 |
00:57:52 |
01:02:01 |
|
1124 |
1304 |
Female |
Yvette Naylor |
|
50-54 |
29/80 |
00:58:31 |
01:02:02 |
|
1125 |
1126 |
Female |
Alison Jennings |
|
50-54 |
30/80 |
01:00:39 |
01:02:03 |
|
1126 |
291 |
Female |
Faye Hoskin |
|
35-39 |
69/157 |
00:58:51 |
01:02:04 |
|
1127 |
1139 |
Male |
John Teasdale |
Wakefield Harriers |
60-64 |
27/35 |
01:00:13 |
01:02:07 |
|
1128 |
922 |
Male |
Peter Hadfield |
|
15-34 |
251/299 |
01:00:15 |
01:02:09 |
|
1129 |
540 |
Female |
Liz Bestall |
|
40-44 |
88/158 |
01:00:14 |
01:02:09 |
|
1130 |
2420 |
Female |
Joanne Scott |
|
45-49 |
50/114 |
00:58:46 |
01:02:09 |
|
1131 |
242 |
Female |
Hettie Barker |
|
15-34 |
131/237 |
00:59:09 |
01:02:10 |
|
1132 |
912 |
Female |
Julie Gough |
Kingstone Runners |
60-64 |
7/22 |
01:00:04 |
01:02:18 |
|
1133 |
774 |
Female |
Chloe Kelly |
|
15-34 |
132/237 |
00:59:31 |
01:02:19 |
|
1134 |
1120 |
Female |
Kate Siney |
|
35-39 |
70/157 |
00:57:55 |
01:02:21 |
|
1135 |
937 |
Male |
Graham Rennie |
|
60-64 |
28/35 |
01:01:41 |
01:02:22 |
|
1136 |
1092 |
Female |
Madeline Cox |
|
40-44 |
89/158 |
01:00:02 |
01:02:23 |
|
1137 |
739 |
Female |
Johanna Fox |
Comets |
45-49 |
51/114 |
01:01:12 |
01:02:24 |
|
1138 |
246 |
Female |
Katie Woodard |
|
15-34 |
133/237 |
00:58:48 |
01:02:25 |
|
1139 |
715 |
Female |
Suzanne Shires |
|
35-39 |
71/157 |
00:57:25 |
01:02:26 |
|
1140 |
2489 |
Female |
Vickie Verity |
|
35-39 |
72/157 |
00:58:47 |
01:02:28 |
|
1141 |
1590 |
Male |
Lee Verity |
|
40-44 |
93/120 |
00:58:48 |
01:02:29 |
|
1142 |
505 |
Female |
Rachel Turner |
|
40-44 |
90/158 |
01:00:08 |
01:02:29 |
|
1143 |
28 |
Female |
Geraldine Jackson |
|
15-34 |
134/237 |
00:59:26 |
01:02:31 |
|
1144 |
2302 |
Female |
Rebekah Clee |
|
40-44 |
91/158 |
00:58:47 |
01:02:31 |
|
1145 |
1151 |
Female |
Debra Awty |
|
50-54 |
31/80 |
01:00:31 |
01:02:31 |
|
1146 |
508 |
Male |
Dale Turner |
|
40-44 |
94/120 |
01:00:10 |
01:02:31 |
|
1147 |
647 |
Male |
John Hoban |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
65-69 |
9/15 |
01:00:31 |
01:02:33 |
|
1148 |
1009 |
Female |
Charlotte Hopkinson |
|
40-44 |
92/158 |
01:01:18 |
01:02:35 |
|
1149 |
3 |
Male |
Les Fearnley |
|
45-49 |
98/124 |
00:59:10 |
01:02:35 |
|
1150 |
1 |
Female |
Hannah Swales |
|
15-34 |
135/237 |
00:57:45 |
01:02:35 |
|
1151 |
368 |
Female |
Katherine Chapman |
|
50-54 |
32/80 |
01:01:19 |
01:02:36 |
|
1152 |
1741 |
Female |
Rachel Small |
|
35-39 |
73/157 |
01:01:28 |
01:02:37 |
|
1153 |
2444 |
Female |
Julie Orme |
Roberttown Road Runners |
50-54 |
33/80 |
00:59:15 |
01:02:39 |
|
1154 |
2396 |
Female |
Emma Ajmal |
|
35-39 |
74/157 |
00:59:16 |
01:02:40 |
|
1155 |
2497 |
Male |
Richard Swales |
|
50-54 |
81/98 |
00:58:55 |
01:02:40 |
|
1156 |
2478 |
Male |
Kevin Tate |
|
60-64 |
29/35 |
00:59:26 |
01:02:41 |
|
1157 |
36 |
Female |
Georgia Lennon |
|
15-34 |
136/237 |
00:59:05 |
01:02:42 |
|
1158 |
895 |
Female |
Jane Brookes |
|
55-59 |
11/39 |
00:59:01 |
01:02:42 |
|
1159 |
1069 |
Male |
Jason Mills |
|
45-49 |
99/124 |
01:00:56 |
01:02:42 |
|
1160 |
771 |
Female |
Joan Herrero |
|
40-44 |
93/158 |
00:59:32 |
01:02:47 |
|
1161 |
361 |
Female |
Claire Plunkett |
Acre Street Runners |
40-44 |
94/158 |
01:00:46 |
01:02:48 |
|
1162 |
782 |
Male |
Richard Hillarby |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
60-64 |
30/35 |
00:59:16 |
01:02:49 |
|
1163 |
792 |
Male |
Andrew Mcaulay |
|
35-39 |
130/148 |
01:00:07 |
01:02:54 |
|
1164 |
909 |
Female |
Jayne Eastwood |
|
55-59 |
12/39 |
01:00:57 |
01:02:59 |
|
1165 |
1563 |
Male |
David Brookes |
|
60-64 |
31/35 |
00:59:21 |
01:03:01 |
|
1166 |
894 |
Female |
Dawn Denton |
|
50-54 |
34/80 |
01:00:56 |
01:03:05 |
|
1167 |
663 |
Male |
Fraser Howitt |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
55-59 |
53/63 |
01:01:01 |
01:03:06 |
|
1168 |
1023 |
Female |
Michelle Wainwright |
|
35-39 |
75/157 |
01:00:40 |
01:03:11 |
|
1169 |
871 |
Female |
Kay Taylor |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
50-54 |
35/80 |
01:02:01 |
01:03:12 |
|
1170 |
806 |
Male |
Matt Hemingway |
|
35-39 |
131/148 |
00:58:53 |
01:03:13 |
|
1171 |
521 |
Female |
Cath |
|
45-49 |
52/114 |
01:01:06 |
01:03:13 |
|
1172 |
2349 |
Female |
Christine Angell |
|
15-34 |
137/237 |
01:00:16 |
01:03:14 |
|
1173 |
101 |
Female |
Danielle Shaw |
|
15-34 |
138/237 |
01:02:28 |
01:03:16 |
|
1174 |
310 |
Male |
Richard Heptinstall |
|
45-49 |
100/124 |
00:59:51 |
01:03:17 |
|
1175 |
1541 |
Female |
James Vause |
|
15-34 |
139/237 |
01:00:19 |
01:03:20 |
|
1176 |
1706 |
Male |
Keith Halliwell |
|
50-54 |
82/98 |
00:58:40 |
01:03:21 |
|
1177 |
565 |
Female |
Mary Kefela |
|
35-39 |
76/157 |
01:01:10 |
01:03:24 |
|
1178 |
556 |
Female |
Kathryn Willer |
|
15-34 |
140/237 |
01:02:07 |
01:03:25 |
|
1179 |
1155 |
Female |
Alice Copeland |
|
15-34 |
141/237 |
01:00:48 |
01:03:26 |
|
1180 |
1642 |
Female |
Leah Williams |
|
15-34 |
142/237 |
01:01:15 |
01:03:27 |
|
1181 |
947 |
Male |
Young |
Ackworth Road Runners |
70+ |
5/8 |
01:01:29 |
01:03:28 |
|
1182 |
1002 |
Female |
Jessie Wheat |
|
35-39 |
77/157 |
00:59:47 |
01:03:29 |
|
1183 |
1481 |
Male |
Danny Ruby |
Pontefract AC |
50-54 |
83/98 |
01:00:57 |
01:03:30 |
|
1184 |
1188 |
Male |
Jack Turner |
|
15-34 |
252/299 |
01:00:49 |
01:03:31 |
|
1185 |
1480 |
Female |
Julie Ruby |
Pontefract AC |
40-44 |
95/158 |
01:00:57 |
01:03:31 |
|
1186 |
561 |
Male |
Scott Walker |
|
45-49 |
101/124 |
01:00:05 |
01:03:33 |
|
1187 |
1485 |
Male |
Lee Thompson |
|
45-49 |
102/124 |
01:02:46 |
01:03:33 |
|
1188 |
1190 |
Male |
Pace Beardsley |
|
15-34 |
253/299 |
01:00:49 |
01:03:33 |
|
1189 |
578 |
Male |
Edgar Sait-Jones |
|
15-34 |
254/299 |
00:59:35 |
01:03:34 |
|
1190 |
1751 |
Male |
David Barber |
|
50-54 |
84/98 |
01:02:09 |
01:03:37 |
|
1191 |
225 |
Male |
Ian Douglas |
|
55-59 |
54/63 |
01:00:15 |
01:03:38 |
|
1192 |
1068 |
Male |
Richard Holt |
Asquith Allstars |
45-49 |
103/124 |
01:01:29 |
01:03:38 |
|
1193 |
876 |
Female |
Michelle Brown |
Bramley Breezers |
55-59 |
13/39 |
01:01:32 |
01:03:38 |
|
1194 |
402 |
Female |
Chloe Wetherill |
|
15-34 |
143/237 |
01:01:31 |
01:03:40 |
|
1195 |
835 |
Female |
Sandra Mumba |
|
50-54 |
36/80 |
00:59:12 |
01:03:40 |
|
1196 |
1326 |
Female |
Hannah Windeatt |
|
35-39 |
78/157 |
01:00:46 |
01:03:41 |
|
1197 |
1387 |
Female |
Jenna Thompson |
Ackworth Road Runners |
15-34 |
144/237 |
00:59:01 |
01:03:41 |
|
1198 |
624 |
Female |
Karly Stringer |
|
15-34 |
145/237 |
00:59:57 |
01:03:41 |
|
1199 |
592 |
Female |
Melanie Cokeham |
|
15-34 |
146/237 |
00:59:02 |
01:03:42 |
|
1200 |
519 |
Male |
Andy Brooke |
|
40-44 |
95/120 |
00:59:59 |
01:03:44 |
|
1201 |
1613 |
Male |
Stewart Randall |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
40-44 |
96/120 |
01:00:00 |
01:03:44 |
|
1202 |
117 |
Female |
Cassie Lindley |
|
40-44 |
96/158 |
00:59:30 |
01:03:45 |
|
1203 |
1052 |
Female |
Yvonne Brear |
|
40-44 |
97/158 |
01:01:22 |
01:03:48 |
|
1204 |
1486 |
Male |
John Burke-Tomlinson |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
85/98 |
01:02:23 |
01:03:49 |
|
1205 |
560 |
Female |
Siobhan Moran-Walker |
|
50-54 |
37/80 |
01:00:23 |
01:03:50 |
|
1206 |
395 |
Male |
Alexander Collins-Flatt |
|
15-34 |
255/299 |
01:01:56 |
01:03:55 |
|
1207 |
234 |
Female |
Sarah Sowerby |
|
35-39 |
79/157 |
01:00:28 |
01:03:56 |
|
1208 |
1418 |
Female |
Beth Thorpe |
|
15-34 |
147/237 |
01:00:43 |
01:03:57 |
|
1209 |
1006 |
Male |
Phil Lindley |
|
15-34 |
256/299 |
01:01:29 |
01:04:02 |
|
1210 |
163 |
Female |
Anne-Marie Cable |
South Leeds lakers |
50-54 |
38/80 |
01:02:24 |
01:04:02 |
|
1211 |
586 |
Male |
Christopher Carter |
|
70+ |
6/8 |
01:00:40 |
01:04:04 |
|
1212 |
175 |
Female |
Louise Baldwin |
|
15-34 |
148/237 |
01:01:39 |
01:04:05 |
|
1213 |
2413 |
Male |
Michael Wheeler |
|
40-44 |
97/120 |
01:01:41 |
01:04:06 |
|
1214 |
404 |
Female |
Claire Wright |
|
40-44 |
98/158 |
01:02:02 |
01:04:08 |
|
1215 |
403 |
Male |
Richard Wright |
|
40-44 |
98/120 |
01:02:02 |
01:04:08 |
|
1216 |
765 |
Female |
Alice Kennedy |
|
15-34 |
149/237 |
01:02:20 |
01:04:09 |
|
1217 |
904 |
Female |
Lynsey Hart |
Pudsey Runners |
40-44 |
99/158 |
01:02:36 |
01:04:15 |
|
1218 |
2410 |
Male |
Steven Laws |
Methley Striders |
40-44 |
99/120 |
01:00:31 |
01:04:15 |
|
1219 |
1025 |
Female |
Jodi Beckton |
|
40-44 |
100/158 |
01:01:48 |
01:04:15 |
|
1220 |
1056 |
Female |
Suzanne Pashley |
|
35-39 |
80/157 |
01:01:50 |
01:04:15 |
|
1221 |
171 |
Female |
Nadia Dignan |
Scissett striders |
50-54 |
39/80 |
01:00:37 |
01:04:19 |
|
1222 |
971 |
Female |
Bev Higgins |
|
50-54 |
40/80 |
01:02:26 |
01:04:26 |
|
1223 |
206 |
Male |
Daryl Pearson |
|
15-34 |
257/299 |
01:01:34 |
01:04:32 |
|
1224 |
1388 |
Male |
Carl White |
|
40-44 |
100/120 |
01:03:44 |
01:04:34 |
|
1225 |
587 |
Female |
Grace Carlyle |
|
55-59 |
14/39 |
01:02:55 |
01:04:35 |
|
1226 |
1312 |
Female |
Kayleigh Frost |
Sweatshop Running Community |
15-34 |
150/237 |
01:02:24 |
01:04:36 |
|
1227 |
672 |
Female |
Anna-Luisa Newman |
|
40-44 |
101/158 |
01:01:47 |
01:04:36 |
|
1228 |
1205 |
Male |
Chris Cooke |
|
55-59 |
55/63 |
01:00:19 |
01:04:37 |
|
1229 |
515 |
Female |
Amnda Hodgson |
|
45-49 |
53/114 |
01:02:31 |
01:04:38 |
|
1230 |
429 |
Female |
Pamela Gannon |
|
45-49 |
54/114 |
01:00:12 |
01:04:40 |
|
1231 |
803 |
Female |
Rachel Kayser |
|
15-34 |
151/237 |
01:00:31 |
01:04:41 |
|
1232 |
2494 |
Female |
Julie Powell |
Methley Striders |
55-59 |
15/39 |
01:02:26 |
01:04:41 |
|
1233 |
389 |
Male |
Paul Milnes |
|
55-59 |
56/63 |
01:01:22 |
01:04:43 |
|
1234 |
920 |
Male |
Paul Scott |
Kingstone Runners |
15-34 |
258/299 |
01:02:33 |
01:04:46 |
|
1235 |
1670 |
Male |
John Shaw |
|
40-44 |
101/120 |
01:03:51 |
01:04:46 |
|
1236 |
1081 |
Male |
George Coolledge |
|
45-49 |
104/124 |
01:02:50 |
01:04:49 |
|
1237 |
41 |
Male |
Steve Gleadall |
|
35-39 |
132/148 |
01:00:17 |
01:04:52 |
|
1238 |
2445 |
Male |
Mark Smith |
|
45-49 |
105/124 |
01:02:46 |
01:04:52 |
|
1239 |
2446 |
Female |
Claire Smith |
|
45-49 |
55/114 |
01:02:45 |
01:04:52 |
|
1240 |
412 |
Female |
Kathryn Bilbie |
|
50-54 |
41/80 |
01:02:19 |
01:04:52 |
|
1241 |
518 |
Female |
Deborah Bradbrook |
|
50-54 |
42/80 |
01:00:59 |
01:04:55 |
|
1242 |
513 |
Female |
Sharon Andrews |
|
45-49 |
56/114 |
01:01:16 |
01:04:55 |
|
1243 |
908 |
Female |
Nicola Kidd |
Methley Striders |
35-39 |
81/157 |
01:02:44 |
01:04:55 |
|
1244 |
630 |
Male |
Mark Gregory |
|
35-39 |
133/148 |
01:02:21 |
01:04:56 |
|
1245 |
720 |
Male |
Bill Batt |
|
40-44 |
102/120 |
01:01:41 |
01:05:03 |
|
1246 |
620 |
Female |
Lynn Westcott |
|
45-49 |
57/114 |
01:02:11 |
01:05:06 |
|
1247 |
622 |
Female |
Karen Parsons |
|
45-49 |
58/114 |
01:02:11 |
01:05:06 |
|
1248 |
230 |
Female |
Lucy Wood |
|
35-39 |
82/157 |
01:03:02 |
01:05:07 |
|
1249 |
846 |
Male |
Steve Ollerton |
|
40-44 |
103/120 |
01:03:02 |
01:05:07 |
|
1250 |
772 |
Female |
Linda Field |
|
50-54 |
43/80 |
01:02:06 |
01:05:07 |
|
1251 |
918 |
Male |
Chris Eckford |
|
35-39 |
134/148 |
01:04:28 |
01:05:08 |
|
1252 |
448 |
Female |
Paula Appleton |
Running Fit West Yorkshire |
45-49 |
59/114 |
01:00:48 |
01:05:14 |
|
1253 |
1191 |
Male |
Toby Farmer |
|
15-34 |
259/299 |
01:02:34 |
01:05:16 |
|
1254 |
19 |
Female |
Rona Prentice |
|
15-34 |
152/237 |
01:00:31 |
01:05:17 |
|
1255 |
59 |
Female |
Eilidh Forrester |
|
15-34 |
153/237 |
01:03:25 |
01:05:17 |
|
1256 |
1063 |
Female |
Alexis Tunney |
|
35-39 |
83/157 |
01:01:14 |
01:05:17 |
|
1257 |
660 |
Female |
Kath Thackray |
Running Fit West Yorkshire |
45-49 |
60/114 |
01:01:01 |
01:05:22 |
|
1258 |
1015 |
Female |
Rebecca Harding |
|
40-44 |
102/158 |
01:02:05 |
01:05:23 |
|
1259 |
687 |
Female |
Ruth Gardiner |
Kingstone Runners |
15-34 |
154/237 |
01:03:45 |
01:05:24 |
|
1260 |
2431 |
Female |
Karen Corke |
Brighouse Bumble Bees |
40-44 |
103/158 |
01:03:27 |
01:05:25 |
|
1261 |
710 |
Female |
Lisa Hewitt |
|
40-44 |
104/158 |
01:02:23 |
01:05:27 |
|
1262 |
510 |
Female |
Charlotte Major |
|
15-34 |
155/237 |
01:00:25 |
01:05:29 |
|
1263 |
261 |
Female |
Krystelle O'loughlin |
|
15-34 |
156/237 |
01:03:53 |
01:05:32 |
|
1264 |
618 |
Female |
Tracey Shillito |
Methley Striders |
45-49 |
61/114 |
01:03:23 |
01:05:35 |
|
1265 |
559 |
Female |
Erica Mccabe |
|
15-34 |
157/237 |
01:02:01 |
01:05:37 |
|
1266 |
874 |
Female |
Heather Walwyn |
|
15-34 |
158/237 |
01:02:28 |
01:05:37 |
|
1267 |
864 |
Female |
Karen Wilkinson |
Roberttown Road Runners |
55-59 |
16/39 |
01:02:14 |
01:05:38 |
|
1268 |
976 |
Male |
Matt Gill |
|
15-34 |
260/299 |
01:03:27 |
01:05:40 |
|
1269 |
1121 |
Male |
Paul Marshall |
|
40-44 |
104/120 |
01:03:28 |
01:05:40 |
|
1270 |
7 |
Female |
Rachael Brooke |
|
15-34 |
159/237 |
01:02:35 |
01:05:42 |
|
1271 |
150 |
Male |
Raj Dulay |
SRC |
50-54 |
86/98 |
01:03:03 |
01:05:45 |
|
1272 |
1134 |
Female |
Francesca Edmonds |
|
35-39 |
84/157 |
01:01:12 |
01:05:45 |
|
1273 |
142 |
Male |
Stephen Smith |
0 |
60-64 |
32/35 |
01:03:25 |
01:05:48 |
|
1274 |
728 |
Female |
Victoria Rowlands |
|
15-34 |
160/237 |
01:03:45 |
01:05:49 |
|
1275 |
693 |
Female |
Abigail Porter |
|
15-34 |
161/237 |
01:02:40 |
01:05:51 |
|
1276 |
726 |
Female |
Lyndsey Mcinerney |
|
35-39 |
85/157 |
01:03:36 |
01:05:51 |
|
1277 |
2402 |
Female |
Joanna Eaglen |
|
15-34 |
162/237 |
01:02:51 |
01:05:53 |
|
1278 |
696 |
Female |
Jenny Marshall |
|
35-39 |
86/157 |
01:03:20 |
01:05:54 |
|
1279 |
2366 |
Male |
Lee Grant |
|
40-44 |
105/120 |
01:02:36 |
01:05:55 |
|
1280 |
2407 |
Female |
Victoria Turner |
|
50-54 |
44/80 |
01:02:30 |
01:05:55 |
|
1281 |
1141 |
Female |
Katie Dent |
|
15-34 |
163/237 |
01:01:50 |
01:05:55 |
|
1282 |
823 |
Male |
Andrew Kerrison |
|
40-44 |
106/120 |
01:02:37 |
01:05:55 |
|
1283 |
1122 |
Female |
Angela Meadows |
|
55-59 |
17/39 |
01:03:05 |
01:06:03 |
|
1284 |
681 |
Male |
Chris Waring |
|
35-39 |
135/148 |
01:01:48 |
01:06:07 |
|
1285 |
680 |
Female |
Lyndsey Tune |
|
35-39 |
87/157 |
01:01:50 |
01:06:08 |
|
1286 |
527 |
Male |
Sandeep Sharma |
|
50-54 |
87/98 |
01:03:19 |
01:06:10 |
|
1287 |
1220 |
Female |
Katrin Ullrich |
|
15-34 |
164/237 |
01:03:04 |
01:06:13 |
|
1288 |
336 |
Female |
Louise Gordon |
|
35-39 |
88/157 |
01:03:05 |
01:06:14 |
|
1289 |
754 |
Female |
Denise Barnes |
|
40-44 |
105/158 |
01:03:14 |
01:06:16 |
|
1290 |
108 |
Female |
Bev Green |
|
45-49 |
62/114 |
01:01:09 |
01:06:16 |
|
1291 |
2390 |
Female |
Claire Shepherd |
|
45-49 |
63/114 |
01:02:59 |
01:06:16 |
|
1292 |
1351 |
Female |
Pam Seargent |
Wakefield Commets/Scissett Striders |
50-54 |
45/80 |
01:02:31 |
01:06:16 |
|
1293 |
1004 |
Female |
Sheryl Evers |
|
50-54 |
46/80 |
01:05:01 |
01:06:17 |
|
1294 |
684 |
Female |
Helen Gordon |
|
35-39 |
89/157 |
01:03:09 |
01:06:18 |
|
1295 |
713 |
Female |
Jane Harrod |
Kingstone Runners |
45-49 |
64/114 |
01:03:26 |
01:06:18 |
|
1296 |
888 |
Female |
Victoria Peckover |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
90/157 |
01:02:01 |
01:06:18 |
|
1297 |
951 |
Female |
Kate Millard |
|
15-34 |
165/237 |
01:01:18 |
01:06:18 |
|
1298 |
952 |
Male |
Tom Millard |
|
15-34 |
261/299 |
01:01:18 |
01:06:18 |
|
1299 |
367 |
Female |
Tracy Wright |
Kingstone Runners |
50-54 |
47/80 |
01:04:05 |
01:06:18 |
|
1300 |
736 |
Female |
Lisa Cottam |
Running Fit West Yorkshire |
35-39 |
91/157 |
01:02:03 |
01:06:20 |
|
1301 |
138 |
Male |
Colin Chadwick |
|
40-44 |
107/120 |
01:01:22 |
01:06:20 |
|
1302 |
775 |
Female |
Alison Berry |
|
50-54 |
48/80 |
01:03:39 |
01:06:22 |
|
1303 |
350 |
Male |
Craig Dexter |
|
15-34 |
262/299 |
01:03:55 |
01:06:26 |
|
1304 |
2398 |
Female |
Yvonne Fraser |
|
45-49 |
65/114 |
01:03:05 |
01:06:29 |
|
1305 |
1146 |
Male |
Muhammad Laher |
|
15-34 |
263/299 |
01:01:20 |
01:06:32 |
|
1306 |
209 |
Female |
Heather Hillarby |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
60-64 |
8/22 |
01:03:01 |
01:06:34 |
|
1307 |
1017 |
Female |
Emma Wilcock |
|
40-44 |
106/158 |
01:03:21 |
01:06:35 |
|
1308 |
966 |
Female |
Sarah Duerden-Brown |
|
45-49 |
66/114 |
01:04:28 |
01:06:36 |
|
1309 |
2304 |
Male |
Gary Milner |
|
15-34 |
264/299 |
01:01:16 |
01:06:37 |
|
1310 |
970 |
Female |
Katherine Stringer |
|
45-49 |
67/114 |
01:04:37 |
01:06:37 |
|
1311 |
2308 |
Male |
Jake Mitchell |
|
15-34 |
265/299 |
01:00:59 |
01:06:38 |
|
1312 |
538 |
Male |
Andrew Booth |
|
50-54 |
88/98 |
01:04:50 |
01:06:43 |
|
1313 |
387 |
Male |
Thomas Brittain |
|
15-34 |
266/299 |
01:04:11 |
01:06:46 |
|
1314 |
1250 |
Female |
Hazel Stones |
|
45-49 |
68/114 |
01:02:52 |
01:06:46 |
|
1315 |
473 |
Female |
Sue Walker |
|
35-39 |
92/157 |
01:03:23 |
01:06:49 |
|
1316 |
617 |
Female |
Nikki Baker |
|
45-49 |
69/114 |
01:03:11 |
01:06:50 |
|
1317 |
161 |
Male |
Simon Firth |
|
40-44 |
108/120 |
01:03:57 |
01:06:50 |
|
1318 |
472 |
Female |
Rachel Senior |
|
35-39 |
93/157 |
01:02:23 |
01:06:52 |
|
1319 |
116 |
Female |
Candy Redfern |
|
35-39 |
94/157 |
01:02:36 |
01:06:52 |
|
1320 |
1097 |
Male |
Craig Mullarkey |
|
15-34 |
267/299 |
01:02:44 |
01:06:52 |
|
1321 |
1073 |
Male |
Dan Mullarkey |
|
15-34 |
268/299 |
01:02:46 |
01:06:53 |
|
1322 |
470 |
Female |
Michelle Brown |
|
35-39 |
95/157 |
01:02:25 |
01:06:53 |
|
1323 |
969 |
Male |
Alan Yates |
|
65-69 |
10/15 |
01:03:56 |
01:06:53 |
|
1324 |
877 |
Female |
Katie Green |
|
15-34 |
166/237 |
01:04:39 |
01:06:55 |
|
1325 |
746 |
Female |
Claire Keighley |
|
40-44 |
107/158 |
01:04:13 |
01:06:56 |
|
1326 |
642 |
Female |
Helen Lambert |
|
45-49 |
70/114 |
01:03:31 |
01:06:58 |
|
1327 |
1012 |
Male |
James Webb |
|
15-34 |
269/299 |
01:04:38 |
01:06:58 |
|
1328 |
2477 |
Female |
Amanda Dyson |
|
15-34 |
167/237 |
01:03:16 |
01:06:58 |
|
1329 |
2354 |
Female |
Lesley White |
Methley Striders |
55-59 |
18/39 |
01:05:23 |
01:06:59 |
|
1330 |
503 |
Male |
Anthony Petit |
|
35-39 |
136/148 |
01:03:44 |
01:07:00 |
|
1331 |
2353 |
Female |
Amanda Astbury |
Methley Striders |
40-44 |
108/158 |
01:05:26 |
01:07:00 |
|
1332 |
2475 |
Male |
Lucie Chopping |
|
15-34 |
270/299 |
01:04:04 |
01:07:02 |
|
1333 |
126 |
Female |
Kate Pattinson |
Comets |
40-44 |
109/158 |
01:03:20 |
01:07:04 |
|
1334 |
704 |
Female |
Madeline Sutcliffe |
|
40-44 |
110/158 |
01:04:02 |
01:07:06 |
|
1335 |
839 |
Female |
Sharon Schofield |
Barnsley Harriers |
50-54 |
49/80 |
01:03:13 |
01:07:10 |
|
1336 |
462 |
Female |
Rebecca Prinn |
|
35-39 |
96/157 |
01:03:49 |
01:07:11 |
|
1337 |
2482 |
Female |
Susan Pumford |
|
45-49 |
71/114 |
01:04:59 |
01:07:14 |
|
1338 |
21 |
Male |
Juan Brooks |
|
55-59 |
57/63 |
01:02:25 |
01:07:17 |
|
1339 |
273 |
Female |
Liseanne Miller |
|
15-34 |
168/237 |
01:04:33 |
01:07:19 |
|
1340 |
170 |
Female |
Alice Ogara |
|
15-34 |
169/237 |
01:05:31 |
01:07:22 |
|
1341 |
1040 |
Female |
Nikola Simpson |
|
40-44 |
111/158 |
01:04:43 |
01:07:23 |
|
1342 |
655 |
Female |
Ali Randerson |
|
35-39 |
97/157 |
01:03:09 |
01:07:23 |
|
1343 |
1246 |
Female |
Clair Murphy |
|
40-44 |
112/158 |
01:03:11 |
01:07:23 |
|
1344 |
1495 |
Female |
Lisa Brown |
|
45-49 |
72/114 |
01:02:57 |
01:07:25 |
|
1345 |
1723 |
Female |
Angharad Lambourne |
|
15-34 |
170/237 |
01:04:27 |
01:07:25 |
|
1346 |
942 |
Female |
Claire Thomas |
|
45-49 |
73/114 |
01:04:29 |
01:07:27 |
|
1347 |
808 |
Female |
Margaret White |
|
55-59 |
19/39 |
01:05:08 |
01:07:27 |
|
1348 |
272 |
Female |
Samantha Mitchell |
|
15-34 |
171/237 |
01:04:48 |
01:07:28 |
|
1349 |
410 |
Male |
Andrew Pumford |
|
45-49 |
106/124 |
01:03:24 |
01:07:28 |
|
1350 |
259 |
Male |
Matthew Rollinson |
|
15-34 |
271/299 |
01:04:41 |
01:07:28 |
|
1351 |
501 |
Female |
Julie Powell |
|
50-54 |
50/80 |
01:04:50 |
01:07:29 |
|
1352 |
811 |
Male |
Elizabeth Goodson |
|
45-49 |
107/124 |
01:05:39 |
01:07:30 |
|
1353 |
1198 |
Female |
May Norman |
|
35-39 |
98/157 |
01:03:54 |
01:07:30 |
|
1354 |
179 |
Female |
Alison Bennett |
|
40-44 |
113/158 |
01:05:14 |
01:07:32 |
|
1355 |
964 |
Male |
Michael Till |
|
65-69 |
11/15 |
01:04:08 |
01:07:33 |
|
1356 |
351 |
Female |
Helen Wainwright |
Ackworth Road Runners |
40-44 |
114/158 |
01:04:36 |
01:07:33 |
|
1357 |
1225 |
Female |
Christine Taylor |
|
60-64 |
9/22 |
01:04:21 |
01:07:34 |
|
1358 |
365 |
Female |
Jude Brackstone |
|
45-49 |
74/114 |
01:04:43 |
01:07:43 |
|
1359 |
2323 |
Female |
Jane Busfield |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
99/157 |
01:03:28 |
01:07:44 |
|
1360 |
2411 |
Female |
Elizabeth Fairburn |
|
40-44 |
115/158 |
01:05:22 |
01:07:44 |
|
1361 |
44 |
Male |
Unal Yildirim |
|
35-39 |
137/148 |
01:02:53 |
01:07:46 |
|
1362 |
45 |
Female |
Anna Lavrentieva |
|
35-39 |
100/157 |
01:02:53 |
01:07:46 |
|
1363 |
766 |
Male |
Nigel Stott |
|
40-44 |
109/120 |
01:04:08 |
01:07:48 |
|
1364 |
394 |
Female |
Kelly Lindley |
|
35-39 |
101/157 |
01:05:46 |
01:07:54 |
|
1365 |
828 |
Female |
Tracy Carthy |
|
40-44 |
116/158 |
01:05:31 |
01:07:58 |
|
1366 |
955 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
272/299 |
01:05:02 |
01:07:59 |
|
1367 |
16 |
Female |
Alison Mcintyre |
|
60-64 |
10/22 |
01:06:11 |
01:08:02 |
|
1368 |
634 |
Female |
Samantha Cummins |
B. Braun Blazers |
40-44 |
117/158 |
01:06:08 |
01:08:03 |
|
1369 |
221 |
Female |
Christine Hall |
Ackworth Road Runners |
60-64 |
11/22 |
01:04:47 |
01:08:06 |
|
1370 |
870 |
Male |
Andrew Hall |
|
15-34 |
273/299 |
01:04:26 |
01:08:07 |
|
1371 |
551 |
Male |
Goncalo Patricio |
|
40-44 |
110/120 |
01:05:19 |
01:08:08 |
|
1372 |
298 |
Female |
Caitlin Stubbs |
|
15-34 |
172/237 |
01:06:49 |
01:08:13 |
|
1373 |
129 |
Female |
Helen Peace |
Comets |
50-54 |
51/80 |
01:04:40 |
01:08:22 |
|
1374 |
35 |
Female |
Laura Peacock |
|
15-34 |
173/237 |
01:04:46 |
01:08:23 |
|
1375 |
1000 |
Male |
Richard Lee |
Parkrun |
40-44 |
111/120 |
01:04:34 |
01:08:24 |
|
1376 |
20 |
Female |
Anisha Patel |
|
15-34 |
174/237 |
01:03:33 |
01:08:25 |
|
1377 |
2440 |
Female |
Molly Girvan |
|
15-34 |
175/237 |
01:04:19 |
01:08:31 |
|
1378 |
383 |
Female |
Flavia Villaroel |
|
35-39 |
102/157 |
01:06:34 |
01:08:32 |
|
1379 |
1055 |
Female |
Samantha Shaw |
|
35-39 |
103/157 |
01:05:52 |
01:08:32 |
|
1380 |
1038 |
Female |
Philippa Leaf |
|
40-44 |
118/158 |
01:05:53 |
01:08:33 |
|
1381 |
1635 |
Male |
Simon Bennett |
|
35-39 |
138/148 |
01:05:05 |
01:08:34 |
|
1382 |
1689 |
Female |
Gemma Price |
|
35-39 |
104/157 |
01:05:05 |
01:08:34 |
|
1383 |
958 |
Female |
Lisa Bennett |
|
40-44 |
119/158 |
01:05:04 |
01:08:34 |
|
1384 |
327 |
Female |
Jan Marshall |
Selby Striders |
50-54 |
52/80 |
01:04:45 |
01:08:35 |
|
1385 |
703 |
Female |
Emma Bird |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
53/80 |
01:05:00 |
01:08:35 |
|
1386 |
2499 |
Female |
Julie Hunsley |
|
45-49 |
75/114 |
01:06:32 |
01:08:37 |
|
1387 |
818 |
Female |
Sarah Hargreaves |
|
45-49 |
76/114 |
01:06:32 |
01:08:37 |
|
1388 |
196 |
Female |
Zoe Robinson |
|
45-49 |
77/114 |
01:06:11 |
01:08:37 |
|
1389 |
534 |
Female |
Lisa Mcintosh |
|
50-54 |
54/80 |
01:04:40 |
01:08:39 |
|
1390 |
2052 |
Female |
Sandra Lockwood |
|
40-44 |
120/158 |
01:05:26 |
01:08:42 |
|
1391 |
168 |
Male |
John Mitchell |
|
15-34 |
274/299 |
01:03:54 |
01:08:43 |
|
1392 |
528 |
Male |
Grzecorz Grzadziel |
|
15-34 |
275/299 |
01:06:48 |
01:08:43 |
|
1393 |
162 |
Female |
Danielle Cullen |
|
15-34 |
176/237 |
01:06:37 |
01:08:45 |
|
1394 |
929 |
Female |
Ruth Love |
|
60-64 |
12/22 |
01:06:46 |
01:08:51 |
|
1395 |
2347 |
Female |
Debbie Worthington |
Ackworth Road Runners |
35-39 |
105/157 |
01:05:44 |
01:08:52 |
|
1396 |
172 |
Female |
Anna Burton |
|
40-44 |
121/158 |
01:04:07 |
01:08:56 |
|
1397 |
718 |
Female |
Stacey Dalby |
|
35-39 |
106/157 |
01:04:08 |
01:08:56 |
|
1398 |
683 |
Female |
Emma Wilkinson |
|
35-39 |
107/157 |
01:06:34 |
01:08:59 |
|
1399 |
153 |
Female |
Caroline Shelton |
|
35-39 |
108/157 |
01:05:09 |
01:09:00 |
|
1400 |
1028 |
Female |
Katy Hen-Boisen |
|
35-39 |
109/157 |
01:06:32 |
01:09:02 |
|
1401 |
750 |
Female |
Tammie Blakeston |
|
40-44 |
122/158 |
01:07:05 |
01:09:02 |
|
1402 |
1094 |
Male |
Paul Duckett |
|
50-54 |
89/98 |
01:04:42 |
01:09:03 |
|
1403 |
685 |
Male |
Stuart Gordon |
|
35-39 |
139/148 |
01:06:09 |
01:09:03 |
|
1404 |
665 |
Male |
Guy Waddington |
|
45-49 |
108/124 |
01:05:09 |
01:09:04 |
|
1405 |
666 |
Female |
Linette Waddington |
|
40-44 |
123/158 |
01:05:10 |
01:09:05 |
|
1406 |
2397 |
Female |
Diane Rayne |
|
45-49 |
78/114 |
01:05:43 |
01:09:08 |
|
1407 |
2405 |
Male |
Neil Blackburn |
|
50-54 |
90/98 |
01:05:44 |
01:09:10 |
|
1408 |
961 |
Female |
Kimberly France |
|
15-34 |
177/237 |
01:05:25 |
01:09:12 |
|
1409 |
2374 |
Male |
Martin Whitehead |
|
60-64 |
33/35 |
01:05:35 |
01:09:17 |
|
1410 |
609 |
Male |
John Huxall |
|
15-34 |
276/299 |
01:05:31 |
01:09:19 |
|
1411 |
64 |
Male |
Paul Sidebottom |
|
35-39 |
140/148 |
01:04:50 |
01:09:25 |
|
1412 |
677 |
Male |
Scott Roberts |
|
40-44 |
112/120 |
01:06:29 |
01:09:25 |
|
1413 |
2490 |
Male |
Jonny Kilner |
|
35-39 |
141/148 |
01:04:18 |
01:09:26 |
|
1414 |
2 |
Male |
Alex James |
|
15-34 |
277/299 |
01:06:27 |
01:09:26 |
|
1415 |
558 |
Female |
Jackie Sheldon |
|
55-59 |
20/39 |
01:05:29 |
01:09:28 |
|
1416 |
914 |
Male |
Lewis Wray |
|
15-34 |
278/299 |
01:07:08 |
01:09:31 |
|
1417 |
439 |
Female |
Monika Majka |
|
15-34 |
178/237 |
01:06:13 |
01:09:31 |
|
1418 |
927 |
Female |
Susan Doherty |
Methley Striders |
35-39 |
110/157 |
01:05:50 |
01:09:33 |
|
1419 |
256 |
Female |
Laura Brown |
|
40-44 |
124/158 |
01:06:53 |
01:09:39 |
|
1420 |
251 |
Female |
Lesley Ward |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
45-49 |
79/114 |
01:06:58 |
01:09:41 |
|
1421 |
865 |
Male |
James Bradley |
|
15-34 |
279/299 |
01:05:58 |
01:09:43 |
|
1422 |
804 |
Male |
Blair Edwards |
|
45-49 |
109/124 |
01:05:39 |
01:09:48 |
|
1423 |
941 |
Female |
Kerry Jackson |
|
45-49 |
80/114 |
01:06:57 |
01:09:56 |
|
1424 |
938 |
Female |
Helen Jackson |
|
45-49 |
81/114 |
01:06:58 |
01:09:56 |
|
1425 |
778 |
Female |
Tracey Atherton |
Valley Striders |
45-49 |
82/114 |
01:05:45 |
01:10:03 |
|
1426 |
372 |
Female |
Langa Moyo |
|
15-34 |
179/237 |
01:06:44 |
01:10:05 |
|
1427 |
192 |
Male |
Luke Barstow |
|
15-34 |
280/299 |
01:07:12 |
01:10:14 |
|
1428 |
866 |
Female |
Gayle Bennett |
|
50-54 |
55/80 |
01:05:46 |
01:10:14 |
|
1429 |
748 |
Female |
Vicki Bottomley |
|
35-39 |
111/157 |
01:07:21 |
01:10:22 |
|
1430 |
747 |
Female |
Emma Senior |
|
40-44 |
125/158 |
01:07:21 |
01:10:22 |
|
1431 |
725 |
Female |
Victoria Thomas |
|
35-39 |
112/157 |
01:06:38 |
01:10:24 |
|
1432 |
31 |
Female |
Kayleigh Strafford |
|
15-34 |
180/237 |
01:05:41 |
01:10:27 |
|
1433 |
191 |
Female |
Stephanie Barstow |
|
40-44 |
126/158 |
01:07:25 |
01:10:28 |
|
1434 |
316 |
Female |
Sarah White |
|
45-49 |
83/114 |
01:06:09 |
01:10:29 |
|
1435 |
202 |
Female |
Sarah Kent |
Running fit |
15-34 |
181/237 |
01:06:03 |
01:10:31 |
|
1436 |
863 |
Female |
Christine Hardisty |
|
35-39 |
113/157 |
01:06:05 |
01:10:32 |
|
1437 |
492 |
Female |
Helen Taylor |
|
50-54 |
56/80 |
01:07:23 |
01:10:34 |
|
1438 |
411 |
Female |
Katie Noble |
|
15-34 |
182/237 |
01:06:58 |
01:10:36 |
|
1439 |
897 |
Female |
Linda Sidwell |
|
60-64 |
13/22 |
01:08:50 |
01:10:40 |
|
1440 |
934 |
Male |
Aaron Lister |
|
15-34 |
281/299 |
01:08:26 |
01:10:44 |
|
1441 |
257 |
Female |
Cary Bernard |
|
55-59 |
21/39 |
01:06:13 |
01:10:46 |
|
1442 |
1145 |
Female |
Claire Prendergast |
|
55-59 |
22/39 |
01:07:36 |
01:10:47 |
|
1443 |
2305 |
Female |
Lisa Prior |
|
35-39 |
114/157 |
01:07:19 |
01:10:48 |
|
1444 |
169 |
Male |
James Edwards |
|
35-39 |
142/148 |
01:07:33 |
01:10:57 |
|
1445 |
735 |
Male |
Ron Dyson |
Ackworth Road Runners |
65-69 |
12/15 |
01:07:40 |
01:10:59 |
|
1446 |
247 |
Male |
David Haslehurst |
|
40-44 |
113/120 |
01:07:22 |
01:11:00 |
|
1447 |
135 |
Male |
Neil Coxon |
|
45-49 |
110/124 |
01:06:22 |
01:11:01 |
|
1448 |
374 |
Female |
Claire Casey |
|
50-54 |
57/80 |
01:08:00 |
01:11:03 |
|
1449 |
255 |
Female |
Andrea Ballance |
Methley Striders |
40-44 |
127/158 |
01:07:17 |
01:11:04 |
|
1450 |
896 |
Female |
Sally Brown |
|
45-49 |
84/114 |
01:08:39 |
01:11:06 |
|
1451 |
741 |
Male |
Jeremy Hall |
|
45-49 |
111/124 |
01:08:19 |
01:11:09 |
|
1452 |
2483 |
Female |
Helen Westerman |
|
45-49 |
85/114 |
01:07:35 |
01:11:09 |
|
1453 |
228 |
Female |
Claire Grindley |
Park Run |
45-49 |
86/114 |
01:07:49 |
01:11:09 |
|
1454 |
794 |
Female |
Karen Sherpa |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
45-49 |
87/114 |
01:06:47 |
01:11:12 |
|
1455 |
795 |
Female |
Alicia Ahmed |
|
15-34 |
183/237 |
01:09:46 |
01:11:13 |
|
1456 |
541 |
Female |
Lisa Mason |
|
40-44 |
128/158 |
01:07:21 |
01:11:14 |
|
1457 |
279 |
Female |
Lindsey Holmes |
|
35-39 |
115/157 |
01:07:21 |
01:11:14 |
|
1458 |
474 |
Female |
Ana Allsop |
|
35-39 |
116/157 |
01:06:29 |
01:11:24 |
|
1459 |
1142 |
Female |
Kerry Fleming |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
15-34 |
184/237 |
01:07:21 |
01:11:26 |
|
1460 |
237 |
Female |
Rebecca Baldwin |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
35-39 |
117/157 |
01:07:20 |
01:11:27 |
|
1461 |
931 |
Female |
Alexandra Fletcher |
|
15-34 |
185/237 |
01:08:57 |
01:11:27 |
|
1462 |
471 |
Female |
Ruth Sadler |
|
40-44 |
129/158 |
01:06:58 |
01:11:28 |
|
1463 |
290 |
Female |
Linda Taylor |
|
50-54 |
58/80 |
01:10:26 |
01:11:28 |
|
1464 |
393 |
Female |
Helen Siddle |
|
55-59 |
23/39 |
01:09:37 |
01:11:29 |
|
1465 |
220 |
Female |
Louise Davies |
|
50-54 |
59/80 |
01:08:00 |
01:11:37 |
|
1466 |
219 |
Female |
Emma Ramsey |
|
35-39 |
118/157 |
01:07:59 |
01:11:37 |
|
1467 |
118 |
Female |
Rebecca Newby |
|
35-39 |
119/157 |
01:08:21 |
01:11:39 |
|
1468 |
281 |
Male |
Chris Smith |
|
40-44 |
114/120 |
01:09:03 |
01:11:46 |
|
1469 |
745 |
Female |
Julie Robinson |
|
55-59 |
24/39 |
01:09:05 |
01:11:46 |
|
1470 |
396 |
Female |
Debbie Roebuck |
|
45-49 |
88/114 |
01:07:01 |
01:11:56 |
|
1471 |
975 |
Female |
Issie O'donaghue |
|
15-34 |
186/237 |
01:09:44 |
01:11:56 |
|
1472 |
397 |
Female |
Angela Addison |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
45-49 |
89/114 |
01:07:01 |
01:11:56 |
|
1473 |
325 |
Female |
Victoria Thompson |
|
15-34 |
187/237 |
01:07:05 |
01:12:01 |
|
1474 |
814 |
Female |
Tracey Hanwell |
Pudsey Runners |
50-54 |
60/80 |
01:10:00 |
01:12:01 |
|
1475 |
1221 |
Female |
Lena G |
|
15-34 |
188/237 |
01:08:53 |
01:12:02 |
|
1476 |
932 |
Female |
Annette Blythe |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
55-59 |
25/39 |
01:10:15 |
01:12:02 |
|
1477 |
562 |
Female |
Sophie Hale |
|
15-34 |
189/237 |
01:07:31 |
01:12:02 |
|
1478 |
222 |
Male |
Paul Foley |
|
65-69 |
13/15 |
01:07:15 |
01:12:03 |
|
1479 |
2339 |
Male |
Andrew Thackray |
|
50-54 |
91/98 |
01:07:44 |
01:12:05 |
|
1480 |
102 |
Female |
Katherine Johnson |
Comets |
35-39 |
120/157 |
01:07:10 |
01:12:06 |
|
1481 |
378 |
Male |
Stewart Haigh |
Ackworth Road Runners |
70+ |
7/8 |
01:07:52 |
01:12:12 |
|
1482 |
388 |
Male |
Jonathan Rowell |
|
45-49 |
112/124 |
01:07:44 |
01:12:14 |
|
1483 |
1386 |
Female |
Sarah Copley |
|
40-44 |
130/158 |
01:10:07 |
01:12:16 |
|
1484 |
121 |
Male |
Ryan Crookes |
|
15-34 |
282/299 |
01:08:06 |
01:12:22 |
|
1485 |
878 |
Female |
Tracy Bridgett |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
61/80 |
01:08:22 |
01:12:24 |
|
1486 |
50 |
Female |
Kim Dunnett |
|
35-39 |
121/157 |
01:10:14 |
01:12:25 |
|
1487 |
2412 |
Female |
Marie Campbell |
|
35-39 |
122/157 |
01:10:02 |
01:12:27 |
|
1488 |
311 |
Female |
Susan Buxton |
|
50-54 |
62/80 |
01:09:03 |
01:12:29 |
|
1489 |
254 |
Female |
Jacqui Coleyshaw |
Comets |
35-39 |
123/157 |
01:07:51 |
01:12:30 |
|
1490 |
188 |
Female |
Caroline Sanderson |
|
15-34 |
190/237 |
01:07:23 |
01:12:34 |
|
1491 |
1166 |
Female |
C Middleton |
Ackworth Road Runners |
55-59 |
26/39 |
01:08:01 |
01:12:34 |
|
1492 |
197 |
Female |
Elena Clark |
|
15-34 |
191/237 |
01:09:20 |
01:12:34 |
|
1493 |
1224 |
Female |
Biddy Crawford |
|
65-69 |
4/5 |
01:08:30 |
01:12:35 |
|
1494 |
488 |
Female |
Katie Nicolson |
|
15-34 |
192/237 |
01:08:01 |
01:12:38 |
|
1495 |
2356 |
Male |
Matthew Connor |
|
40-44 |
115/120 |
01:08:49 |
01:12:38 |
|
1496 |
226 |
Female |
Claire Anstee |
|
40-44 |
131/158 |
01:08:03 |
01:12:42 |
|
1497 |
899 |
Male |
Luke Jackson |
Valley Hill |
35-39 |
143/148 |
01:10:25 |
01:12:44 |
|
1498 |
190 |
Female |
Natasha De Vere |
|
40-44 |
132/158 |
01:08:15 |
01:12:49 |
|
1499 |
341 |
Female |
Loren Poole |
Barnsley Harriers |
15-34 |
193/237 |
01:09:54 |
01:12:51 |
|
1500 |
583 |
Female |
Louise Morgan |
|
45-49 |
90/114 |
01:08:47 |
01:12:51 |
|
1501 |
183 |
Female |
Tori Bould |
|
35-39 |
124/157 |
01:09:06 |
01:12:53 |
|
1502 |
606 |
Female |
Kathryn Fisher |
|
45-49 |
91/114 |
01:08:37 |
01:12:53 |
|
1503 |
30 |
Female |
Lilian Yip |
|
35-39 |
125/157 |
01:08:05 |
01:12:57 |
|
1504 |
201 |
Male |
David Nelson |
Pudsey Runners |
45-49 |
113/124 |
01:07:50 |
01:12:57 |
|
1505 |
962 |
Male |
Ashley Dean |
|
35-39 |
144/148 |
01:09:01 |
01:12:59 |
|
1506 |
939 |
Male |
Dan Russell |
Vegan Runners UK |
15-34 |
283/299 |
01:08:53 |
01:12:59 |
|
1507 |
954 |
Female |
Caroline Coulthard |
|
15-34 |
194/237 |
01:08:47 |
01:12:59 |
|
1508 |
547 |
Female |
Tracy Jardine |
|
45-49 |
92/114 |
01:08:51 |
01:12:59 |
|
1509 |
127 |
Female |
Janette Randerson |
Scisset Striders Comets |
35-39 |
126/157 |
01:08:47 |
01:12:59 |
|
1510 |
449 |
Male |
Chris Storey |
|
15-34 |
284/299 |
01:08:45 |
01:13:00 |
|
1511 |
940 |
Female |
Holly Greenwood |
Vegan Runners UK |
15-34 |
195/237 |
01:08:54 |
01:13:00 |
|
1512 |
229 |
Female |
Gemma Latham |
|
15-34 |
196/237 |
01:09:35 |
01:13:03 |
|
1513 |
344 |
Female |
Natalie Walton |
|
35-39 |
127/157 |
01:10:27 |
01:13:04 |
|
1514 |
343 |
Female |
Jennifer Smith |
Vegan Runners |
35-39 |
128/157 |
01:10:32 |
01:13:09 |
|
1515 |
475 |
Female |
Wendy Rumgay |
|
40-44 |
133/158 |
01:09:22 |
01:13:09 |
|
1516 |
24 |
Female |
Claire Law |
|
35-39 |
129/157 |
01:08:22 |
01:13:11 |
|
1517 |
134 |
Female |
Kelly Coxon |
|
40-44 |
134/158 |
01:08:44 |
01:13:24 |
|
1518 |
2355 |
Female |
Lisa Goude |
|
40-44 |
135/158 |
01:09:50 |
01:13:25 |
|
1519 |
131 |
Female |
Kerry Daniels |
|
40-44 |
136/158 |
01:08:45 |
01:13:25 |
|
1520 |
1164 |
Female |
Katie Stott |
|
35-39 |
130/157 |
01:09:48 |
01:13:28 |
|
1521 |
328 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
285/299 |
01:09:28 |
01:13:29 |
|
1522 |
329 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
286/299 |
01:09:29 |
01:13:29 |
|
1523 |
613 |
Female |
Geraldine Ray |
Baildon Runners |
50-54 |
63/80 |
01:11:58 |
01:13:32 |
|
1524 |
249 |
Male |
Chris Ellwood |
|
15-34 |
287/299 |
01:12:01 |
01:13:36 |
|
1525 |
338 |
Female |
Kirsty Longfellow |
|
35-39 |
131/157 |
01:09:06 |
01:13:38 |
|
1526 |
2500 |
Female |
Katie Pennington |
|
15-34 |
197/237 |
01:09:06 |
01:13:38 |
|
1527 |
2480 |
Female |
Sara Scholey |
|
45-49 |
93/114 |
01:09:48 |
01:13:45 |
|
1528 |
124 |
Female |
Tracey Hall |
Comets |
45-49 |
94/114 |
01:08:50 |
01:13:48 |
|
1529 |
2474 |
Female |
Nicky Gledhill |
|
40-44 |
137/158 |
01:08:51 |
01:13:49 |
|
1530 |
1165 |
Female |
Debra Barker |
|
55-59 |
27/39 |
01:09:18 |
01:13:52 |
|
1531 |
1050 |
Male |
Jes Tall |
|
15-34 |
288/299 |
01:09:30 |
01:13:56 |
|
1532 |
53 |
Female |
Jessica Wardman |
|
15-34 |
198/237 |
01:11:00 |
01:13:58 |
|
1533 |
432 |
Male |
Glen Armitage |
|
40-44 |
116/120 |
01:09:27 |
01:14:03 |
|
1534 |
433 |
Female |
Melanie Armitage |
|
40-44 |
138/158 |
01:09:28 |
01:14:03 |
|
1535 |
313 |
Female |
Christina Scott |
Kingstone Runners |
55-59 |
28/39 |
01:11:22 |
01:14:05 |
|
1536 |
245 |
Female |
Ellen Dowling |
|
35-39 |
132/157 |
01:10:30 |
01:14:09 |
|
1537 |
198 |
Female |
Lorraine Whitaker |
Ackworth Road Runners |
50-54 |
64/80 |
01:09:57 |
01:14:12 |
|
1538 |
450 |
Male |
Neil Russell |
Selby Striders |
65-69 |
14/15 |
01:09:59 |
01:14:13 |
|
1539 |
322 |
Male |
Simon Cork |
|
65-69 |
15/15 |
01:10:17 |
01:14:17 |
|
1540 |
218 |
Female |
Samantha Allen |
|
15-34 |
199/237 |
01:09:56 |
01:14:20 |
|
1541 |
120 |
Male |
Adam Morley |
|
15-34 |
289/299 |
01:10:07 |
01:14:21 |
|
1542 |
652 |
Female |
Andrea Myers |
|
50-54 |
65/80 |
01:09:59 |
01:14:23 |
|
1543 |
143 |
Female |
Gemma Wayman |
Comets fitness |
35-39 |
133/157 |
01:09:48 |
01:14:27 |
|
1544 |
669 |
Female |
Rachel King |
0 |
15-34 |
200/237 |
01:10:50 |
01:14:27 |
|
1545 |
2473 |
Male |
Stephen Wright |
|
45-49 |
114/124 |
01:11:12 |
01:14:28 |
|
1546 |
2472 |
Female |
Linda Wright |
|
50-54 |
66/80 |
01:11:13 |
01:14:29 |
|
1547 |
181 |
Female |
Gemma Farnsworth |
|
40-44 |
139/158 |
01:11:50 |
01:14:29 |
|
1548 |
180 |
Female |
Rachel Saul |
|
45-49 |
95/114 |
01:11:51 |
01:14:29 |
|
1549 |
445 |
Female |
Vicki Smith |
Comets |
35-39 |
134/157 |
01:09:49 |
01:14:30 |
|
1550 |
646 |
Female |
Andrea Hollis |
|
50-54 |
67/80 |
01:10:10 |
01:14:35 |
|
1551 |
1058 |
Male |
Justin English |
|
45-49 |
115/124 |
01:10:30 |
01:14:35 |
|
1552 |
1064 |
Male |
Paul Bunting |
|
50-54 |
92/98 |
01:10:33 |
01:14:35 |
|
1553 |
157 |
Female |
Kirsty Buckley |
Comets |
40-44 |
140/158 |
01:09:56 |
01:14:36 |
|
1554 |
348 |
Female |
Julie Dexter |
|
55-59 |
29/39 |
01:12:04 |
01:14:36 |
|
1555 |
349 |
Male |
Carl Makin |
|
50-54 |
93/98 |
01:12:04 |
01:14:36 |
|
1556 |
721 |
Female |
Sarah Ellis |
|
45-49 |
96/114 |
01:11:18 |
01:14:40 |
|
1557 |
722 |
Female |
Louise Kirk |
|
45-49 |
97/114 |
01:11:18 |
01:14:40 |
|
1558 |
167 |
Female |
Kate Mitchell |
|
15-34 |
201/237 |
01:09:53 |
01:14:41 |
|
1559 |
668 |
Female |
Sarah King |
0 |
15-34 |
202/237 |
01:11:05 |
01:14:42 |
|
1560 |
752 |
Male |
Stephen Berry |
Ackworth Road Runners |
55-59 |
58/63 |
01:11:29 |
01:14:43 |
|
1561 |
761 |
Female |
Nicky Lloyd-Greame |
|
40-44 |
141/158 |
01:12:04 |
01:14:45 |
|
1562 |
762 |
Female |
Ally Bavidge |
|
45-49 |
98/114 |
01:12:05 |
01:14:45 |
|
1563 |
239 |
Female |
Jayne Halstead |
|
50-54 |
68/80 |
01:10:00 |
01:14:51 |
|
1564 |
423 |
Female |
Angela Robinson |
Ackworth Road Runners |
45-49 |
99/114 |
01:10:35 |
01:14:52 |
|
1565 |
582 |
Female |
Chloe Beevers |
|
15-34 |
203/237 |
01:11:33 |
01:14:53 |
|
1566 |
468 |
Female |
Lynsey Lyon |
Wetherby Runners AC |
40-44 |
142/158 |
01:11:33 |
01:14:54 |
|
1567 |
236 |
Female |
Ann Collier |
Methley Striders |
65-69 |
5/5 |
01:11:01 |
01:14:57 |
|
1568 |
323 |
Male |
Chris Crowther |
|
35-39 |
145/148 |
01:11:13 |
01:15:14 |
|
1569 |
467 |
Female |
Jovanka Stojkovic |
|
50-54 |
69/80 |
01:11:33 |
01:15:15 |
|
1570 |
1032 |
Female |
Jo Hirons |
|
35-39 |
135/157 |
01:12:46 |
01:15:20 |
|
1571 |
2419 |
Female |
Diane Gardner |
|
60-64 |
14/22 |
01:12:23 |
01:15:27 |
|
1572 |
231 |
Male |
Alastair Swift |
|
35-39 |
146/148 |
01:11:17 |
01:15:28 |
|
1573 |
384 |
Female |
Veena Kaul |
|
Not Known |
1/1 |
01:12:33 |
01:15:28 |
|
1574 |
907 |
Female |
Chloe Atkins |
|
15-34 |
204/237 |
01:11:38 |
01:15:28 |
|
1575 |
2377 |
Female |
Sarah Hardy |
|
40-44 |
143/158 |
01:12:28 |
01:15:32 |
|
1576 |
307 |
Female |
Kelly Warham Cuss |
|
40-44 |
144/158 |
01:11:00 |
01:15:37 |
|
1577 |
141 |
Male |
Mark Ibbertson |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
55-59 |
59/63 |
01:13:40 |
01:15:39 |
|
1578 |
1184 |
Male |
Daniel Wood |
|
15-34 |
290/299 |
01:10:52 |
01:15:40 |
|
1579 |
263 |
Female |
Emilie Curry |
Comets |
15-34 |
205/237 |
01:10:42 |
01:15:40 |
|
1580 |
1182 |
Female |
Catherine Mcnally |
|
45-49 |
100/114 |
01:10:51 |
01:15:40 |
|
1581 |
605 |
Female |
Christine Echarri |
Comets |
60-64 |
15/22 |
01:10:43 |
01:15:41 |
|
1582 |
536 |
Male |
Gordon Easingwood |
|
35-39 |
147/148 |
01:11:44 |
01:15:43 |
|
1583 |
243 |
Female |
Laura Walker |
|
35-39 |
136/157 |
01:11:09 |
01:15:53 |
|
1584 |
244 |
Female |
Emma Hayward |
Pontefract AC |
40-44 |
145/158 |
01:11:09 |
01:15:53 |
|
1585 |
390 |
Female |
Katherine Kirkham |
|
40-44 |
146/158 |
01:12:13 |
01:16:02 |
|
1586 |
305 |
Female |
Tahlia Storer |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
15-34 |
206/237 |
01:13:01 |
01:16:04 |
|
1587 |
151 |
Female |
Jacqueline Walker |
|
60-64 |
16/22 |
01:12:18 |
01:16:08 |
|
1588 |
284 |
Female |
Samantha Hagan |
|
15-34 |
207/237 |
01:12:21 |
01:16:13 |
|
1589 |
457 |
Female |
Karen Khan |
|
50-54 |
70/80 |
01:11:28 |
01:16:14 |
|
1590 |
2438 |
Female |
Lindsay Hobbs |
|
55-59 |
30/39 |
01:11:29 |
01:16:14 |
|
1591 |
2439 |
Female |
Elaine Turner |
|
55-59 |
31/39 |
01:11:30 |
01:16:14 |
|
1592 |
435 |
Male |
Harry Shillito |
|
15-34 |
291/299 |
01:14:46 |
01:16:25 |
|
1593 |
148 |
Female |
Deanne Whitehead |
|
55-59 |
32/39 |
01:12:43 |
01:16:32 |
|
1594 |
320 |
Female |
Ruth Haigh |
|
45-49 |
101/114 |
01:12:29 |
01:16:33 |
|
1595 |
369 |
Female |
Bethany Westerman |
|
15-34 |
208/237 |
01:13:00 |
01:16:33 |
|
1596 |
478 |
Female |
Margaret Pinder |
|
55-59 |
33/39 |
01:12:14 |
01:16:35 |
|
1597 |
1200 |
Female |
Helen Johnson |
|
50-54 |
71/80 |
01:12:46 |
01:16:37 |
|
1598 |
1408 |
Male |
Nicholas Broadley |
|
40-44 |
117/120 |
01:12:29 |
01:16:38 |
|
1599 |
1238 |
Female |
Lynsey Teggart |
|
40-44 |
147/158 |
01:12:31 |
01:16:39 |
|
1600 |
855 |
Female |
Eleanor Gibbs |
|
15-34 |
209/237 |
01:15:17 |
01:16:41 |
|
1601 |
354 |
Female |
Clare Cooke |
|
40-44 |
148/158 |
01:12:32 |
01:16:53 |
|
1602 |
149 |
Female |
Jinder Dulay |
SRC |
45-49 |
102/114 |
01:14:15 |
01:16:56 |
|
1603 |
382 |
Male |
Jamie Robinson |
|
15-34 |
292/299 |
01:12:03 |
01:16:57 |
|
1604 |
352 |
Male |
Michael Bird |
|
55-59 |
60/63 |
01:14:26 |
01:16:57 |
|
1605 |
2476 |
Female |
Louise Fryer |
|
15-34 |
210/237 |
01:13:54 |
01:16:57 |
|
1606 |
308 |
Female |
Chloe Mcarthur |
|
15-34 |
211/237 |
01:14:28 |
01:16:58 |
|
1607 |
2369 |
Female |
Kathryn Evans |
Ackworth Road Runners |
60-64 |
17/22 |
01:12:58 |
01:17:00 |
|
1608 |
199 |
Male |
Chris Smith |
|
45-49 |
116/124 |
01:11:53 |
01:17:00 |
|
1609 |
166 |
Female |
Sarah Summersall-Frith |
Selby Striders |
35-39 |
137/157 |
01:13:13 |
01:17:03 |
|
1610 |
800 |
Female |
Stephanie Sleightholm |
|
15-34 |
212/237 |
01:14:58 |
01:17:13 |
|
1611 |
1189 |
Female |
Virginia Beardsley |
|
45-49 |
103/114 |
01:14:27 |
01:17:18 |
|
1612 |
1192 |
Male |
John Bearsley |
|
45-49 |
117/124 |
01:14:34 |
01:17:19 |
|
1613 |
799 |
Female |
Alexandra Tattersall |
|
15-34 |
213/237 |
01:15:05 |
01:17:20 |
|
1614 |
826 |
Female |
Veronica Wales |
|
45-49 |
104/114 |
01:14:13 |
01:17:22 |
|
1615 |
114 |
Female |
Nichola Mcafee |
|
15-34 |
214/237 |
01:14:59 |
01:17:25 |
|
1616 |
638 |
Female |
Nina Sykes |
|
15-34 |
215/237 |
01:14:59 |
01:17:25 |
|
1617 |
769 |
Female |
Natalie Griffin |
|
35-39 |
138/157 |
01:14:21 |
01:17:27 |
|
1618 |
248 |
Female |
Elaine Hogwood |
|
60-64 |
18/22 |
01:12:59 |
01:17:37 |
|
1619 |
1036 |
Female |
Clare Pullan |
|
40-44 |
149/158 |
01:15:07 |
01:17:41 |
|
1620 |
214 |
Female |
Nikki Allen |
|
40-44 |
150/158 |
01:12:36 |
01:17:43 |
|
1621 |
213 |
Male |
Jim Allen |
|
45-49 |
118/124 |
01:12:36 |
01:17:44 |
|
1622 |
608 |
Female |
Lucinda Huxall |
|
15-34 |
216/237 |
01:13:58 |
01:17:47 |
|
1623 |
629 |
Male |
Antony Gatley |
Methley Striders |
40-44 |
118/120 |
01:14:20 |
01:17:52 |
|
1624 |
628 |
Female |
Bethany Gatley |
|
15-34 |
217/237 |
01:14:20 |
01:17:52 |
|
1625 |
843 |
Male |
Nick Mackrill |
|
45-49 |
119/124 |
01:13:34 |
01:17:53 |
|
1626 |
482 |
Female |
Janet Murnin |
|
55-59 |
34/39 |
01:13:35 |
01:18:02 |
|
1627 |
1160 |
Female |
Sorrella Smith |
|
15-34 |
218/237 |
01:14:36 |
01:18:13 |
|
1628 |
550 |
Male |
Lee Furness |
|
55-59 |
61/63 |
01:13:48 |
01:18:20 |
|
1629 |
1163 |
Female |
Jill Critchley |
|
50-54 |
72/80 |
01:14:16 |
01:18:20 |
|
1630 |
810 |
Female |
Wendy Smith |
|
45-49 |
105/114 |
01:15:18 |
01:18:31 |
|
1631 |
111 |
Female |
Susan Stocks |
|
50-54 |
73/80 |
01:13:56 |
01:18:32 |
|
1632 |
110 |
Male |
Christopher Stocks |
|
45-49 |
120/124 |
01:13:55 |
01:18:32 |
|
1633 |
809 |
Male |
Graeme Linaker |
|
50-54 |
94/98 |
01:15:22 |
01:18:35 |
|
1634 |
614 |
Female |
Alison John-Baptiste |
Methley Striders |
45-49 |
106/114 |
01:16:38 |
01:18:50 |
|
1635 |
233 |
Female |
Jane Fletcher |
|
35-39 |
139/157 |
01:14:37 |
01:18:52 |
|
1636 |
1083 |
Female |
Tasmin White |
|
35-39 |
140/157 |
01:14:38 |
01:18:52 |
|
1637 |
2312 |
Female |
Krisztina Kerekes |
|
15-34 |
219/237 |
01:14:23 |
01:18:53 |
|
1638 |
152 |
Male |
Philip Bellinger |
|
45-49 |
121/124 |
01:14:14 |
01:18:57 |
|
1639 |
18 |
Female |
Alison Stewart |
|
35-39 |
141/157 |
01:14:16 |
01:19:08 |
|
1640 |
740 |
Female |
Carrie Barrett |
|
15-34 |
220/237 |
01:13:59 |
01:19:09 |
|
1641 |
321 |
Female |
Linda Selby |
Ackworth Road Runners |
55-59 |
35/39 |
01:14:52 |
01:19:11 |
|
1642 |
324 |
Female |
Yvonne Stearn |
Ackworth Road Runners |
55-59 |
36/39 |
01:14:52 |
01:19:11 |
|
1643 |
333 |
Female |
Susan Fairhurst |
|
35-39 |
142/157 |
01:14:29 |
01:19:12 |
|
1644 |
860 |
Female |
Hannah Ball |
Vegan Runners |
15-34 |
221/237 |
01:14:47 |
01:19:13 |
|
1645 |
173 |
Female |
Hannah Saven |
Strideout- Woodhouse |
35-39 |
143/157 |
01:16:10 |
01:19:14 |
|
1646 |
105 |
Female |
Jo Pike |
|
35-39 |
144/157 |
01:16:12 |
01:19:16 |
|
1647 |
935 |
Female |
Jenny Whyatt |
|
15-34 |
222/237 |
01:15:18 |
01:19:30 |
|
1648 |
2443 |
Male |
Shane Kelly |
|
15-34 |
293/299 |
01:17:11 |
01:19:31 |
|
1649 |
330 |
Male |
No Details |
|
15-34 |
294/299 |
01:14:58 |
01:19:40 |
|
1650 |
215 |
Male |
Mark Swift |
|
50-54 |
95/98 |
01:15:22 |
01:19:59 |
|
1651 |
532 |
Female |
Sarah Fitzpatrick |
|
35-39 |
145/157 |
01:16:00 |
01:20:00 |
|
1652 |
216 |
Female |
Fiona Swift |
|
50-54 |
74/80 |
01:15:23 |
01:20:00 |
|
1653 |
184 |
Female |
Anna Harvey |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
15-34 |
223/237 |
01:16:03 |
01:20:06 |
|
1654 |
154 |
Female |
Francesca Berry |
|
35-39 |
146/157 |
01:15:07 |
01:20:12 |
|
1655 |
2361 |
Male |
Peter Forbes |
|
60-64 |
34/35 |
01:15:09 |
01:20:12 |
|
1656 |
346 |
Female |
Arielle Jardenico |
|
15-34 |
224/237 |
01:15:29 |
01:20:14 |
|
1657 |
107 |
Female |
Clare Vine |
|
35-39 |
147/157 |
01:15:47 |
01:20:24 |
|
1658 |
125 |
Female |
Karen Perring |
|
40-44 |
151/158 |
01:15:49 |
01:20:32 |
|
1659 |
385 |
Female |
Emma Ogden |
|
35-39 |
148/157 |
01:15:50 |
01:20:34 |
|
1660 |
548 |
Male |
Ian Harrison |
|
50-54 |
96/98 |
01:16:08 |
01:21:03 |
|
1661 |
155 |
Male |
Adrian Berry |
|
45-49 |
122/124 |
01:16:02 |
01:21:07 |
|
1662 |
10 |
Female |
Abby Ann Clarke |
|
15-34 |
225/237 |
01:16:32 |
01:21:19 |
|
1663 |
11 |
Male |
Richard Foley |
|
15-34 |
295/299 |
01:16:33 |
01:21:20 |
|
1664 |
455 |
Male |
Charlie Johnson |
|
15-34 |
296/299 |
01:19:24 |
01:21:27 |
|
1665 |
130 |
Female |
Laura Blackford |
|
35-39 |
149/157 |
01:17:24 |
01:21:40 |
|
1666 |
1227 |
Female |
Gail Thwaite |
|
50-54 |
75/80 |
01:17:10 |
01:21:58 |
|
1667 |
1230 |
Female |
Rosie Phillips |
|
15-34 |
226/237 |
01:17:11 |
01:21:58 |
|
1668 |
1228 |
Female |
Jane Darley |
|
50-54 |
76/80 |
01:17:11 |
01:21:58 |
|
1669 |
2401 |
Female |
Kimberley Tate |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
15-34 |
227/237 |
01:19:07 |
01:22:01 |
|
1670 |
549 |
Female |
Joanne Harrison |
|
50-54 |
77/80 |
01:17:28 |
01:22:23 |
|
1671 |
481 |
Female |
Louise Lockwood |
|
35-39 |
150/157 |
01:18:10 |
01:22:48 |
|
1672 |
113 |
Female |
Joanna Henwood |
Commets |
35-39 |
151/157 |
01:17:51 |
01:22:48 |
|
1673 |
232 |
Male |
Robert Bachelor |
|
15-34 |
297/299 |
01:17:59 |
01:22:56 |
|
1674 |
444 |
Female |
Simi Dhingra |
|
45-49 |
107/114 |
01:20:25 |
01:23:19 |
|
1675 |
326 |
Female |
Diane Crabtree |
|
40-44 |
152/158 |
01:19:49 |
01:23:33 |
|
1676 |
431 |
Female |
Caron Fray |
|
60-64 |
19/22 |
01:19:26 |
01:23:49 |
|
1677 |
463 |
Female |
Lyndsey Vyse |
Roberttown Road Runners |
35-39 |
152/157 |
01:19:17 |
01:23:50 |
|
1678 |
347 |
Female |
Roselle Orleans |
|
15-34 |
228/237 |
01:19:06 |
01:23:51 |
|
1679 |
2451 |
Female |
Fran Hazlewood-Mosby |
|
50-54 |
78/80 |
01:19:33 |
01:23:55 |
|
1680 |
533 |
Female |
Ashleigh Morris |
|
15-34 |
229/237 |
01:19:58 |
01:23:57 |
|
1681 |
564 |
Female |
Carmen Snowden |
|
15-34 |
230/237 |
01:19:40 |
01:24:30 |
|
1682 |
319 |
Male |
David Greenwood |
|
55-59 |
62/63 |
01:20:41 |
01:25:04 |
|
1683 |
662 |
Female |
Christine Shaw |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
45-49 |
108/114 |
01:21:08 |
01:25:15 |
|
1684 |
37 |
Male |
Matthew Nutter |
|
40-44 |
119/120 |
01:20:23 |
01:25:15 |
|
1685 |
115 |
Female |
Joanne Brook |
|
40-44 |
153/158 |
01:23:06 |
01:25:22 |
|
1686 |
906 |
Female |
Allison Atkins |
|
40-44 |
154/158 |
01:21:28 |
01:25:22 |
|
1687 |
516 |
Female |
Laura Scott |
Lonley Goat AC |
35-39 |
153/157 |
01:21:16 |
01:25:54 |
|
1688 |
535 |
Female |
Miriam Kearney |
|
15-34 |
231/237 |
01:22:04 |
01:26:02 |
|
1689 |
520 |
Female |
Claire Lancaster |
|
40-44 |
155/158 |
01:22:04 |
01:26:04 |
|
1690 |
312 |
Female |
Josephine Adams |
SRC |
45-49 |
109/114 |
01:24:04 |
01:26:44 |
|
1691 |
708 |
Female |
Bethany Stringer |
|
15-34 |
232/237 |
01:26:32 |
01:27:24 |
|
1692 |
185 |
Female |
Samantha Thomas |
|
15-34 |
233/237 |
01:24:42 |
01:27:52 |
|
1693 |
331 |
Female |
Bella Noel |
|
60-64 |
20/22 |
01:25:34 |
01:28:29 |
|
1694 |
442 |
Female |
Gayatri Soni |
|
45-49 |
110/114 |
01:26:07 |
01:28:59 |
|
1695 |
332 |
Male |
Noel Silvester |
|
60-64 |
35/35 |
01:26:26 |
01:29:23 |
|
1696 |
211 |
Female |
Joan Liversuch |
|
60-64 |
21/22 |
01:24:27 |
01:29:27 |
|
1697 |
529 |
Female |
Julie Harpin |
|
55-59 |
37/39 |
01:25:32 |
01:29:31 |
|
1698 |
539 |
Female |
Chloe Leary |
|
40-44 |
156/158 |
01:26:55 |
01:30:52 |
|
1699 |
38 |
Female |
Caroline Ferguson |
|
35-39 |
154/157 |
01:27:50 |
01:30:58 |
|
1700 |
25 |
Female |
Heather West |
|
15-34 |
234/237 |
01:27:51 |
01:30:59 |
|
1701 |
250 |
Female |
Sarah Whiteman |
South Leeds lakers |
35-39 |
155/157 |
01:27:38 |
01:30:59 |
|
1702 |
304 |
Male |
Paul Gillings |
|
35-39 |
148/148 |
01:26:38 |
01:31:20 |
|
1703 |
440 |
Male |
Praveen Javhari |
|
50-54 |
97/98 |
01:28:37 |
01:31:30 |
|
1704 |
441 |
Female |
Archana Javhari |
|
50-54 |
79/80 |
01:28:39 |
01:31:31 |
|
1705 |
140 |
Female |
Sarah Wardle |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
45-49 |
111/114 |
01:27:49 |
01:31:58 |
|
1706 |
139 |
Female |
Christine Davies |
Rothwell Harriers AC |
55-59 |
38/39 |
01:27:50 |
01:31:59 |
|
1707 |
1181 |
Male |
Patrick Wilson |
|
55-59 |
63/63 |
01:27:02 |
01:32:09 |
|
1708 |
189 |
Male |
Andrew Crookes |
|
15-34 |
298/299 |
01:28:17 |
01:32:31 |
|
1709 |
208 |
Female |
Jennifer Gill |
|
60-64 |
22/22 |
01:30:35 |
01:32:51 |
|
1710 |
309 |
Male |
Robert Rigg |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
45-49 |
123/124 |
01:28:33 |
01:32:59 |
|
1711 |
212 |
Female |
Yvonne Botham |
|
45-49 |
112/114 |
01:30:28 |
01:33:20 |
|
1712 |
193 |
Male |
Peter Taylor |
|
70+ |
8/8 |
01:28:25 |
01:33:25 |
|
1713 |
2365 |
Male |
Barry Scott |
|
40-44 |
120/120 |
01:29:02 |
01:33:32 |
|
1714 |
200 |
Female |
Trish Parker |
|
45-49 |
113/114 |
01:28:53 |
01:34:00 |
|
1715 |
294 |
Female |
Molly Armitage |
|
15-34 |
235/237 |
01:30:09 |
01:34:33 |
|
1716 |
295 |
Male |
Richard Holmes |
|
50-54 |
98/98 |
01:30:10 |
01:34:35 |
|
1717 |
293 |
Female |
Karen Whyatt |
|
55-59 |
39/39 |
01:30:16 |
01:34:40 |
|
1718 |
451 |
Female |
Stacey Williams |
Methley Striders |
15-34 |
236/237 |
01:31:51 |
01:36:09 |
|
1719 |
106 |
Female |
Jo Ekers |
|
40-44 |
157/158 |
01:33:58 |
01:36:09 |
|
1720 |
959 |
Female |
Anya Novak |
|
40-44 |
158/158 |
01:31:27 |
01:36:10 |
|
1721 |
960 |
Male |
James Millican |
|
45-49 |
124/124 |
01:31:30 |
01:36:10 |
|
1722 |
757 |
Female |
Emma Briggs |
|
35-39 |
156/157 |
01:33:08 |
01:36:15 |
|
1723 |
203 |
Female |
Samantha Kelly |
|
35-39 |
157/157 |
01:33:08 |
01:36:16 |
|
1724 |
104 |
Female |
Lorraine Wilby |
|
50-54 |
80/80 |
01:40:48 |
01:45:20 |
|
1725 |
296 |
Female |
Joann Witton-Hugill |
|
45-49 |
114/114 |
01:41:30 |
01:45:55 |
|
1726 |
253 |
Female |
Eden Edmonds |
|
15-34 |
237/237 |
01:41:38 |
01:46:22 |
|
1727 |
274 |
Male |
Chris Eyre |
|
15-34 |
299/299 |
01:45:01 |
01:49:59 |
|