1 |
694 |
Male |
Tesfaye Debele |
Leeds City AC |
15-39 |
1/183 |
00:31:28 |
00:31:31 |
|
2 |
617 |
Male |
Jonathan Wills |
Leeds City AC |
15-39 |
2/183 |
00:32:20 |
00:32:20 |
|
3 |
246 |
Male |
Mike Burrett |
Leeds City AC |
15-39 |
3/183 |
00:32:41 |
00:32:41 |
|
4 |
415 |
Male |
Mark Offord |
Dragons RC (Sale) |
15-39 |
4/183 |
00:34:35 |
00:34:35 |
|
5 |
276 |
Male |
Tom Dart |
Spenborough & District AC |
15-39 |
5/183 |
00:35:06 |
00:35:09 |
|
6 |
589 |
Male |
Daniel Page |
Clowne Road Runners |
15-39 |
6/183 |
00:35:11 |
00:35:12 |
|
7 |
463 |
Male |
Joe Sagar |
Spenborough & District AC |
15-39 |
7/183 |
00:35:17 |
00:35:20 |
|
8 |
466 |
Male |
Reece Dalton |
Ripon Runners |
15-39 |
8/183 |
00:35:31 |
00:35:31 |
|
9 |
479 |
Male |
Hywel Jones |
|
15-39 |
9/183 |
00:36:02 |
00:36:04 |
|
10 |
154 |
Male |
Scott Boyd |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
15-39 |
10/183 |
00:36:07 |
00:36:12 |
|
11 |
444 |
Male |
Tim Crossland |
Leeds City AC |
V40 |
1/70 |
00:36:41 |
00:36:45 |
|
12 |
88 |
Female |
Pauline Munro |
Wetherby Runners |
V45 |
1/31 |
00:36:51 |
00:36:53 |
|
13 |
705 |
Male |
Ian Bush |
|
15-39 |
11/183 |
00:37:09 |
00:37:13 |
|
14 |
152 |
Male |
Simon Rogers |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
1/49 |
00:37:17 |
00:37:22 |
|
15 |
581 |
Male |
Jamie Dilasser |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V45 |
2/49 |
00:37:18 |
00:37:23 |
|
16 |
274 |
Male |
Thomas Shaw |
Worksop Harriers |
15-39 |
12/183 |
00:37:21 |
00:37:26 |
|
17 |
374 |
Male |
Liam O brien |
Hyde Park Harriers |
15-39 |
13/183 |
00:37:28 |
00:37:30 |
|
18 |
541 |
Male |
Cameron Williams |
Spenborough & District AC |
15-39 |
14/183 |
00:37:29 |
00:37:32 |
|
19 |
397 |
Male |
Jaysson Sawyer |
City of Hull AC |
15-39 |
15/183 |
00:37:31 |
00:37:32 |
|
20 |
655 |
Male |
Jonathan Smyth |
Valley Striders |
15-39 |
16/183 |
00:37:38 |
00:37:40 |
|
21 |
559 |
Male |
David Taylor |
Wesham Road Runners |
15-39 |
17/183 |
00:37:40 |
00:37:44 |
|
22 |
469 |
Male |
Robert Gray |
Wetherby Runners |
V50 |
1/37 |
00:37:46 |
00:37:48 |
|
23 |
359 |
Female |
Sharon Barlow |
Ripon Runners |
V35 |
1/39 |
00:37:51 |
00:37:56 |
|
24 |
569 |
Male |
Ian Brotherton |
|
V40 |
2/70 |
00:37:53 |
00:38:03 |
|
25 |
494 |
Male |
Matthew Wilkinson |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
15-39 |
18/183 |
00:37:59 |
00:38:03 |
|
26 |
723 |
Male |
Alastair Wallace |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
15-39 |
19/183 |
00:38:02 |
00:38:04 |
|
27 |
46 |
Male |
Dave Binks |
|
V40 |
3/70 |
00:37:58 |
00:38:06 |
|
28 |
616 |
Female |
Charlotte Wills |
Leeds City AC |
15-34 |
1/84 |
00:38:07 |
00:38:11 |
|
29 |
555 |
Male |
Ben Grant |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
V65 |
1/9 |
00:38:10 |
00:38:15 |
|
30 |
302 |
Male |
Stuart Smith |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
4/70 |
00:38:16 |
00:38:17 |
|
31 |
525 |
Male |
John Firth |
|
15-39 |
20/183 |
00:38:17 |
00:38:21 |
|
32 |
737 |
Male |
Josef Kwallah |
Wetherby Runner |
V45 |
3/49 |
00:38:23 |
00:38:27 |
|
33 |
648 |
Male |
Mark Beaumont |
Skyrac |
15-39 |
21/183 |
00:38:23 |
00:38:28 |
|
34 |
725 |
Male |
Robert Whitaker |
Wetherby Runners & AC |
15-39 |
22/183 |
00:38:40 |
00:38:44 |
|
35 |
467 |
Male |
Simon Shaw |
Knaresborough Striders |
15-39 |
23/183 |
00:38:40 |
00:38:47 |
|
36 |
423 |
Male |
Andy Todd |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V50 |
2/37 |
00:38:42 |
00:38:49 |
|
37 |
105 |
Male |
Martin Lofthouse |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V45 |
4/49 |
00:38:47 |
00:38:53 |
|
38 |
612 |
Male |
James Warburton |
|
15-39 |
24/183 |
00:38:56 |
00:38:59 |
|
39 |
747 |
Male |
Steven Calderwood |
|
V45 |
5/49 |
00:39:03 |
00:39:06 |
|
40 |
649 |
Female |
Lucy Collins |
Stainland Lions Road Runners |
15-34 |
2/84 |
00:39:04 |
00:39:13 |
|
41 |
691 |
Male |
Greg Cadman |
|
15-39 |
25/183 |
00:39:21 |
00:39:27 |
|
42 |
1 |
Male |
Rob Garbutt |
|
15-39 |
26/183 |
00:39:25 |
00:39:31 |
|
43 |
426 |
Male |
Joshua Lincoln |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
15-39 |
27/183 |
00:39:29 |
00:39:33 |
|
44 |
424 |
Female |
Lorraine Mitchell |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
V40 |
1/42 |
00:39:35 |
00:39:38 |
|
45 |
746 |
Male |
Matthew Hurst |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
15-39 |
28/183 |
00:39:42 |
00:39:45 |
|
46 |
178 |
Male |
Matthew Jones |
Vegan Runners UK |
15-39 |
29/183 |
00:39:29 |
00:39:52 |
|
47 |
67 |
Male |
Thomas Meader |
|
15-39 |
30/183 |
00:39:55 |
00:39:55 |
|
48 |
482 |
Male |
Andy Fosyth |
Askern District RC |
V50 |
3/37 |
00:39:47 |
00:39:56 |
|
49 |
672 |
Male |
Richard Ardron |
|
15-39 |
31/183 |
00:39:35 |
00:39:56 |
|
50 |
90 |
Male |
Richard Maw |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
|
|
00:39:53 |
00:39:57 |
|
51 |
492 |
Male |
Darren Townend |
|
V40 |
5/70 |
00:39:58 |
00:40:05 |
|
52 |
687 |
Male |
James Ireland |
|
15-39 |
32/183 |
00:40:00 |
00:40:05 |
|
53 |
738 |
Female |
Rebecca Cesar De Sa |
Skyrac AC |
V35 |
2/39 |
00:40:00 |
00:40:06 |
|
54 |
545 |
Female |
Donna Edmondson |
Skyrac |
V40 |
2/42 |
00:40:11 |
00:40:16 |
|
55 |
454 |
Male |
Brian Laverick |
North York Moors AC |
V50 |
4/37 |
00:40:13 |
00:40:19 |
|
56 |
292 |
Male |
Ben Binner |
|
V45 |
6/49 |
00:40:16 |
00:40:22 |
|
57 |
682 |
Male |
Dan Foley |
|
15-39 |
33/183 |
00:40:23 |
00:40:28 |
|
58 |
644 |
Male |
Trevor Schofield |
|
15-39 |
34/183 |
00:40:24 |
00:40:30 |
|
59 |
378 |
Male |
James Wright |
Knaresborough Striders |
15-39 |
35/183 |
00:40:24 |
00:40:32 |
|
60 |
211 |
Female |
Sara Rookyard |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
3/42 |
00:40:28 |
00:40:32 |
|
61 |
496 |
Male |
John O toole |
Huddersfield Road Runners |
V60 |
1/14 |
00:40:33 |
00:40:38 |
|
62 |
646 |
Male |
Paul Baildon |
Baildon Runners |
V45 |
7/49 |
00:40:35 |
00:40:40 |
|
63 |
32 |
Male |
Jason Millward |
David Shepherd Wildlife Foundation |
15-39 |
36/183 |
00:40:32 |
00:40:42 |
|
64 |
240 |
Male |
Colin Morton |
|
V45 |
8/49 |
00:40:35 |
00:40:47 |
|
65 |
385 |
Male |
Ian Waller |
|
V55 |
1/19 |
00:40:45 |
00:40:50 |
|
66 |
372 |
Male |
Mark Evans |
Middlesborough & Cleveland Harriers |
V45 |
9/49 |
00:40:44 |
00:40:51 |
|
67 |
635 |
Male |
Paul Calderbank |
|
V55 |
2/19 |
00:40:48 |
00:40:51 |
|
68 |
543 |
Male |
Iain Entwistle |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
15-39 |
37/183 |
00:40:47 |
00:40:55 |
|
69 |
26 |
Male |
Jonathan Eagle |
Horsforth Harriers |
V50 |
5/37 |
00:40:50 |
00:40:56 |
|
70 |
460 |
Female |
Jordan Mullinger |
Holmfirth Harriers |
15-34 |
3/84 |
00:40:55 |
00:40:59 |
|
71 |
739 |
Male |
Nuno Cesar De Sa |
Skyrac AC |
V40 |
6/70 |
00:40:56 |
00:41:00 |
|
72 |
305 |
Male |
Hussein Sulaiman |
|
V45 |
10/49 |
00:40:49 |
00:41:02 |
|
73 |
598 |
Male |
James Mann |
|
15-39 |
38/183 |
00:40:26 |
00:41:06 |
|
74 |
744 |
Male |
Danny Mills |
|
V40 |
7/70 |
00:40:53 |
00:41:14 |
|
75 |
720 |
Male |
Ben Imeson |
Ripon Runners |
15-39 |
39/183 |
00:41:10 |
00:41:14 |
|
76 |
438 |
Male |
Richard Street |
|
15-39 |
40/183 |
00:41:12 |
00:41:18 |
|
77 |
434 |
Male |
Lee Davies |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
V40 |
8/70 |
00:41:16 |
00:41:21 |
|
78 |
23 |
Female |
Donna Riddler |
Ripon Runners |
V35 |
3/39 |
00:41:20 |
00:41:23 |
|
79 |
441 |
Male |
Ralph Broad |
|
V50 |
6/37 |
00:41:37 |
00:41:41 |
|
80 |
270 |
Male |
Phil Sherne |
|
V40 |
9/70 |
00:41:25 |
00:41:46 |
|
81 |
250 |
Male |
David Younger |
|
15-39 |
41/183 |
00:41:38 |
00:41:48 |
|
82 |
663 |
Male |
Steff Quinn |
|
V45 |
11/49 |
00:41:43 |
00:41:52 |
|
83 |
427 |
Male |
Ted Leahy |
|
V40 |
10/70 |
00:41:33 |
00:41:54 |
|
84 |
711 |
Male |
Kris Gilbert |
|
15-39 |
42/183 |
00:41:36 |
00:41:56 |
|
85 |
419 |
Male |
Shaun Taylor |
|
15-39 |
43/183 |
00:41:52 |
00:41:58 |
|
86 |
536 |
Male |
Lee Kaznowski |
Baildon Runners |
15-39 |
44/183 |
00:41:46 |
00:41:59 |
|
87 |
98 |
Male |
Rob Lickley |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
V40 |
11/70 |
00:41:57 |
00:42:00 |
|
88 |
683 |
Male |
Mark Millett |
|
15-39 |
45/183 |
00:41:57 |
00:42:04 |
|
89 |
212 |
Male |
Rob Deering |
|
V40 |
12/70 |
00:41:59 |
00:42:08 |
|
90 |
436 |
Male |
Andrew Sykes |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
V50 |
7/37 |
00:42:03 |
00:42:10 |
|
91 |
11 |
Male |
Malcolm Leece |
Jarrow & Hebburn AC |
V40 |
13/70 |
00:42:20 |
00:42:27 |
|
92 |
685 |
Male |
Ian Mitchell |
Knaresborough Striders |
V50 |
8/37 |
00:42:17 |
00:42:28 |
|
93 |
238 |
Male |
Tom Borrowdale |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
15-39 |
46/183 |
00:42:15 |
00:42:32 |
|
94 |
701 |
Male |
Stephen Morland |
|
|
|
00:42:20 |
00:42:37 |
|
95 |
510 |
Male |
Tom Fane |
|
15-39 |
47/183 |
00:42:18 |
00:42:38 |
|
96 |
21 |
Male |
Julian Murray |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
V40 |
14/70 |
00:42:31 |
00:42:44 |
|
97 |
200 |
Male |
Paul Hazon |
|
15-39 |
48/183 |
00:42:40 |
00:42:49 |
|
98 |
15 |
Male |
Stephen Firth |
|
V40 |
15/70 |
00:42:41 |
00:42:56 |
|
99 |
602 |
Female |
Sue Haslam |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V60+ |
1/10 |
00:42:48 |
00:42:56 |
|
100 |
180 |
Male |
Paul Layfield |
|
15-39 |
49/183 |
00:42:51 |
00:42:57 |
|
101 |
613 |
Male |
Daniel Eagling |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
15-39 |
50/183 |
00:42:52 |
00:43:01 |
|
102 |
727 |
Female |
Carol Morgan |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V40 |
4/42 |
00:42:50 |
00:43:06 |
|
103 |
117 |
Male |
Paul Caldwell |
|
15-39 |
51/183 |
00:42:44 |
00:43:10 |
|
104 |
177 |
Male |
Ben Taylorson |
|
15-39 |
52/183 |
00:42:50 |
00:43:13 |
|
105 |
107 |
Male |
Luke Salmons |
|
15-39 |
53/183 |
00:43:08 |
00:43:14 |
|
106 |
732 |
Male |
Greg Crossley |
|
V45 |
12/49 |
00:42:53 |
00:43:16 |
|
107 |
395 |
Female |
Sharon Elizabeth Hardcastle |
|
V40 |
5/42 |
00:43:06 |
00:43:17 |
|
108 |
452 |
Male |
Robert Taylor |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V40 |
16/70 |
00:43:11 |
00:43:21 |
|
109 |
2 |
Male |
Alistair Grant |
|
V45 |
13/49 |
00:43:21 |
00:43:30 |
|
110 |
700 |
Male |
Mike Spark |
|
V45 |
14/49 |
00:43:32 |
00:43:36 |
|
111 |
360 |
Male |
Adam Hearld |
|
V40 |
17/70 |
00:43:24 |
00:43:38 |
|
112 |
446 |
Male |
Graham Lazenby |
|
15-39 |
54/183 |
00:43:29 |
00:43:38 |
|
113 |
369 |
Male |
Robin Challis |
|
V40 |
18/70 |
00:43:24 |
00:43:39 |
|
114 |
247 |
Male |
Simon Edwards |
Meltham AC |
15-39 |
55/183 |
00:43:34 |
00:43:40 |
|
115 |
142 |
Male |
Paul Bowman |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
9/37 |
00:43:31 |
00:43:41 |
|
116 |
261 |
Male |
David Player |
|
15-39 |
56/183 |
00:43:29 |
00:43:44 |
|
117 |
661 |
Male |
Matthew Robinson |
|
15-39 |
57/183 |
00:43:39 |
00:43:49 |
|
118 |
267 |
Female |
Hayley Lawrence |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
15-34 |
4/84 |
00:43:38 |
00:43:56 |
|
119 |
564 |
Male |
Stephen Robson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
15-39 |
58/183 |
00:43:31 |
00:43:59 |
|
120 |
300 |
Male |
Steven Turner |
Wetherby Runners |
V45 |
15/49 |
00:43:57 |
00:44:04 |
|
121 |
721 |
Male |
Swales Sean |
|
15-39 |
59/183 |
00:43:58 |
00:44:07 |
|
122 |
465 |
Male |
Steven Wilkinson |
|
15-39 |
60/183 |
00:43:54 |
00:44:13 |
|
123 |
316 |
Male |
Thomas Lee |
|
15-39 |
61/183 |
00:43:46 |
00:44:13 |
|
124 |
289 |
Male |
Nigel Jackson |
|
15-39 |
62/183 |
00:44:12 |
00:44:18 |
|
125 |
665 |
Male |
Mark Taylor |
|
V45 |
16/49 |
00:43:56 |
00:44:21 |
|
126 |
6 |
Male |
David Halladay |
Wetherby Runners |
V50 |
10/37 |
00:44:23 |
00:44:23 |
|
127 |
260 |
Male |
Philip Cornforth |
Knaresborough Striders |
V45 |
17/49 |
00:44:18 |
00:44:27 |
|
128 |
473 |
Male |
Derek Neaves |
|
15-39 |
63/183 |
00:44:25 |
00:44:32 |
|
129 |
506 |
Male |
Simon Littlewood |
|
V45 |
18/49 |
00:44:21 |
00:44:34 |
|
130 |
210 |
Male |
Chris Sumpton |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
19/70 |
00:44:30 |
00:44:35 |
|
131 |
49 |
Male |
Sam Goodacre |
|
15-39 |
64/183 |
00:44:13 |
00:44:36 |
|
132 |
271 |
Male |
Steven Webb |
|
V50 |
11/37 |
00:44:23 |
00:44:41 |
|
133 |
499 |
Male |
Ray Johnstone |
Ripon Runners |
V55 |
3/19 |
00:44:27 |
00:44:42 |
|
134 |
516 |
Male |
Benjamin Baird |
|
15-39 |
65/183 |
00:44:23 |
00:44:46 |
|
135 |
707 |
Female |
Start Thompson |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V60+ |
2/10 |
00:44:39 |
00:44:48 |
|
136 |
671 |
Male |
Andy Everard |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
15-39 |
66/183 |
00:44:28 |
00:44:51 |
|
137 |
712 |
Male |
Adam Adey |
|
15-39 |
67/183 |
00:44:33 |
00:44:53 |
|
138 |
502 |
Male |
Ian Oldham |
|
V40 |
20/70 |
00:44:44 |
00:44:53 |
|
139 |
572 |
Male |
Gary Cooper |
|
V40 |
21/70 |
00:44:25 |
00:45:05 |
|
140 |
486 |
Male |
Josh Fuller |
|
15-39 |
68/183 |
00:44:53 |
00:45:06 |
|
141 |
233 |
Male |
Greg Hunt |
|
15-39 |
69/183 |
00:44:47 |
00:45:06 |
|
142 |
468 |
Male |
Tim Cox |
|
V55 |
4/19 |
00:44:46 |
00:45:08 |
|
143 |
122 |
Male |
David Griffiths |
|
V55 |
5/19 |
00:44:59 |
00:45:08 |
|
144 |
237 |
Male |
Huw Williams |
|
15-39 |
70/183 |
00:44:53 |
00:45:11 |
|
145 |
191 |
Male |
Andrew Laverack |
|
15-39 |
71/183 |
00:44:53 |
00:45:11 |
|
146 |
680 |
Female |
Millie Gray |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
15-34 |
5/84 |
00:45:08 |
00:45:15 |
|
147 |
307 |
Male |
Neil Windle |
Queensbury RC |
V40 |
22/70 |
00:45:00 |
00:45:15 |
|
148 |
394 |
Male |
Andrew Hill |
|
15-39 |
72/183 |
00:45:04 |
00:45:17 |
|
149 |
291 |
Male |
James Evison |
|
15-39 |
73/183 |
00:45:12 |
00:45:23 |
|
150 |
493 |
Male |
David Lawson |
|
V40 |
23/70 |
00:45:11 |
00:45:26 |
|
151 |
259 |
Male |
James Cornforth |
Knaresborough Striders |
15-39 |
74/183 |
00:45:07 |
00:45:29 |
|
152 |
43 |
Male |
Simon Hogg |
|
V40 |
24/70 |
00:45:16 |
00:45:31 |
|
153 |
296 |
Male |
Paul White |
Valley Striders |
V65 |
2/9 |
00:45:28 |
00:45:34 |
|
154 |
143 |
Female |
Nicola Carter |
Knaresborough Striders |
V40 |
6/42 |
00:45:24 |
00:45:34 |
|
155 |
189 |
Male |
Daniel Butterworth |
|
V40 |
25/70 |
00:45:25 |
00:45:36 |
|
156 |
464 |
Male |
Richard Barnes |
North York Moors AC |
V50 |
12/37 |
00:45:31 |
00:45:37 |
|
157 |
522 |
Female |
Sima Lowery |
Knaresborough Striders |
V40 |
7/42 |
00:45:30 |
00:45:39 |
|
158 |
413 |
Male |
Ian Taylor |
|
V45 |
19/49 |
00:45:14 |
00:45:42 |
|
159 |
681 |
Male |
Richard Carrick |
Wimbledone Windmillers |
V60 |
2/14 |
00:45:34 |
00:45:44 |
|
160 |
41 |
Male |
Chris Doherty |
|
15-39 |
75/183 |
00:45:38 |
00:45:45 |
|
161 |
87 |
Male |
Steve Pinn |
|
15-39 |
76/183 |
00:45:13 |
00:45:49 |
|
162 |
347 |
Male |
Carl Stevenson |
|
15-39 |
77/183 |
00:45:47 |
00:45:53 |
|
163 |
693 |
Male |
James Tuchnotte |
|
15-39 |
78/183 |
00:45:44 |
00:45:57 |
|
164 |
301 |
Female |
Leah Simmons |
|
15-34 |
6/84 |
00:45:28 |
00:45:59 |
|
165 |
330 |
Male |
Paul Smith |
|
V40 |
26/70 |
00:45:52 |
00:46:02 |
|
166 |
527 |
Male |
Alistair White |
|
15-39 |
79/183 |
00:45:50 |
00:46:08 |
|
167 |
556 |
Male |
Alastair Crack |
|
15-39 |
80/183 |
00:45:51 |
00:46:09 |
|
168 |
740 |
Male |
Andy Dimmick |
|
V40 |
27/70 |
00:45:52 |
00:46:11 |
|
169 |
275 |
Male |
Ian Broadbent |
Otley AC |
V40 |
28/70 |
00:46:02 |
00:46:15 |
|
170 |
449 |
Male |
James Parry |
|
V40 |
29/70 |
00:45:50 |
00:46:17 |
|
171 |
151 |
Female |
Rebecca Langdon |
Baildon Runners |
V35 |
4/39 |
00:46:07 |
00:46:21 |
|
172 |
239 |
Male |
Joseph Bird |
|
15-39 |
81/183 |
00:46:11 |
00:46:21 |
|
173 |
172 |
Male |
Alex Stead |
|
15-39 |
82/183 |
00:46:06 |
00:46:26 |
|
174 |
37 |
Male |
Jason Green |
|
15-39 |
83/183 |
00:46:19 |
00:46:27 |
|
175 |
518 |
Male |
Russell Brown |
|
V55 |
6/19 |
00:46:18 |
00:46:29 |
|
176 |
223 |
Male |
Andrew Ballantine |
|
V40 |
30/70 |
00:45:55 |
00:46:31 |
|
177 |
710 |
Male |
Nathaniel Southworth |
|
15-39 |
84/183 |
00:46:09 |
00:46:32 |
|
178 |
89 |
Male |
Julian Carr |
Knaresborough Striders |
V40 |
31/70 |
00:46:23 |
00:46:33 |
|
179 |
327 |
Male |
Paul Kipling |
|
V40 |
32/70 |
00:46:08 |
00:46:34 |
|
180 |
726 |
Male |
Neil Towler |
|
15-39 |
85/183 |
00:46:14 |
00:46:35 |
|
181 |
27 |
Male |
John Reevell |
|
V65 |
3/9 |
00:46:28 |
00:46:37 |
|
182 |
734 |
Male |
William Laughey |
|
V50 |
13/37 |
00:45:59 |
00:46:39 |
|
183 |
318 |
Male |
Andrew Stoneley |
Raf Menwith Hill Ac |
V50 |
14/37 |
00:46:17 |
00:46:42 |
|
184 |
83 |
Female |
Jenny Oldridge |
|
V40 |
8/42 |
00:46:26 |
00:46:43 |
|
185 |
529 |
Male |
Matthew Croughan |
Huddersfield Road Runners |
V40 |
33/70 |
00:46:46 |
00:46:51 |
|
186 |
690 |
Male |
Chares Cudworth |
|
V40 |
34/70 |
00:46:50 |
00:46:56 |
|
187 |
640 |
Female |
Rochelle Drake |
Stainland Lions Road Runners |
15-34 |
7/84 |
00:46:28 |
00:46:59 |
|
188 |
642 |
Female |
Paula Statham |
Stainland Lions Road Runners |
15-34 |
8/84 |
00:46:31 |
00:47:02 |
|
189 |
570 |
Male |
Sean Brennan |
Knaresborough Striders |
V45 |
20/49 |
00:46:35 |
00:47:05 |
|
190 |
295 |
Male |
Steven Scott |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
V45 |
21/49 |
00:46:59 |
00:47:08 |
|
191 |
674 |
Male |
Robert Sime |
Ilkley Harriers |
15-39 |
86/183 |
00:46:41 |
00:47:08 |
|
192 |
673 |
Male |
Harry Sime |
Ilkley Harriers |
V50 |
15/37 |
00:46:43 |
00:47:09 |
|
193 |
668 |
Female |
Helen Williams |
|
V40 |
9/42 |
00:46:51 |
00:47:11 |
|
194 |
81 |
Female |
Elizabeth Stringer |
|
15-34 |
9/84 |
00:46:45 |
00:47:13 |
|
195 |
340 |
Male |
Adam Bland |
|
15-39 |
87/183 |
00:46:56 |
00:47:16 |
|
196 |
33 |
Male |
Jason Newman |
|
15-39 |
88/183 |
00:46:59 |
00:47:17 |
|
197 |
408 |
Male |
Joshua Oldfield |
|
15-39 |
89/183 |
00:46:53 |
00:47:22 |
|
198 |
662 |
Male |
Paul Round |
|
V40 |
35/70 |
00:46:50 |
00:47:25 |
|
199 |
448 |
Female |
Karen Parry |
|
V35 |
5/39 |
00:47:01 |
00:47:27 |
|
200 |
636 |
Female |
Chantal Busby |
Ilkley Harriers |
V45 |
2/31 |
00:47:10 |
00:47:28 |
|
201 |
560 |
Male |
Rick Dallaston |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V40 |
36/70 |
00:47:07 |
00:47:30 |
|
202 |
729 |
Male |
Aaron Prout |
|
V40 |
37/70 |
00:47:17 |
00:47:33 |
|
203 |
638 |
Male |
Dominic Brown |
|
V40 |
38/70 |
00:47:12 |
00:47:34 |
|
204 |
375 |
Male |
Paul Gibson |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
V55 |
7/19 |
00:47:03 |
00:47:35 |
|
205 |
586 |
Male |
J.dan Simmons |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
V50 |
16/37 |
00:46:26 |
00:47:36 |
|
206 |
456 |
Male |
Lee Escott |
|
15-39 |
90/183 |
00:46:34 |
00:47:37 |
|
207 |
552 |
Male |
Sam Kimberley |
|
15-39 |
91/183 |
00:47:16 |
00:47:39 |
|
208 |
608 |
Male |
Stephen Milner |
|
15-39 |
92/183 |
00:47:22 |
00:47:45 |
|
209 |
534 |
Male |
Phillip Carling |
|
V60 |
3/14 |
00:47:33 |
00:47:46 |
|
210 |
236 |
Male |
Jonathan Hazon |
|
15-39 |
93/183 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:51 |
|
211 |
702 |
Female |
Donna Whorley |
|
V40 |
10/42 |
00:47:31 |
00:47:54 |
|
212 |
603 |
Male |
James Thwaite |
|
|
|
00:47:24 |
00:47:55 |
|
213 |
576 |
Female |
Ruth Wickens |
|
V35 |
6/39 |
00:47:46 |
00:47:57 |
|
214 |
584 |
Male |
Paul Taylor |
|
V45 |
22/49 |
00:47:15 |
00:47:59 |
|
215 |
299 |
Male |
Charles Stent |
|
15-39 |
94/183 |
00:47:42 |
00:48:02 |
|
216 |
476 |
Male |
Christian Cartwright |
The Chafe & Strays A.C. |
V40 |
39/70 |
00:47:42 |
00:48:11 |
|
217 |
322 |
Male |
Simon Hardy |
|
V45 |
23/49 |
00:47:51 |
00:48:15 |
|
218 |
13 |
Male |
Oliver Lees |
|
15-39 |
95/183 |
00:47:59 |
00:48:16 |
|
219 |
678 |
Female |
Emma David |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V35 |
7/39 |
00:48:01 |
00:48:18 |
|
220 |
713 |
Female |
Susan Rees |
|
15-34 |
10/84 |
00:48:04 |
00:48:19 |
|
221 |
184 |
Male |
Thomas Connolly |
|
15-39 |
96/183 |
00:47:41 |
00:48:20 |
|
222 |
54 |
Male |
Jason Dunn |
|
15-39 |
97/183 |
00:47:52 |
00:48:21 |
|
223 |
22 |
Male |
Frank Wilson |
|
V45 |
24/49 |
00:48:11 |
00:48:26 |
|
224 |
353 |
Female |
Jessica Mcmullan |
St Theresas AC |
V35 |
8/39 |
00:48:14 |
00:48:28 |
|
225 |
692 |
Male |
Peter Johnsone |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harrier |
V60 |
4/14 |
00:48:12 |
00:48:32 |
|
226 |
621 |
Male |
Matthew Geer |
|
15-39 |
98/183 |
00:47:29 |
00:48:33 |
|
227 |
505 |
Female |
Sally Miles |
|
15-34 |
11/84 |
00:48:25 |
00:48:34 |
|
228 |
25 |
Male |
Colin Davies |
Altrincham & District AC |
V65 |
4/9 |
00:47:19 |
00:48:35 |
|
229 |
232 |
Male |
Mark Price |
|
V40 |
40/70 |
00:48:17 |
00:48:37 |
|
230 |
383 |
Male |
Gerard Daly |
|
V45 |
25/49 |
00:48:03 |
00:48:38 |
|
231 |
273 |
Male |
Daryn Sugden |
|
|
|
00:48:25 |
00:48:38 |
|
232 |
619 |
Male |
Matthew Boyle |
|
15-39 |
99/183 |
00:48:20 |
00:48:39 |
|
233 |
699 |
Male |
Christopher Brunskill |
|
15-39 |
100/183 |
00:47:39 |
00:48:39 |
|
234 |
166 |
Male |
Brian Gregory |
|
V45 |
26/49 |
00:47:59 |
00:48:42 |
|
235 |
398 |
Male |
Benjamin Moghtader |
|
15-39 |
101/183 |
00:48:38 |
00:48:42 |
|
236 |
392 |
Male |
Chad Bullivant |
|
15-39 |
102/183 |
00:48:37 |
00:48:43 |
|
237 |
358 |
Male |
Jonathan Simpson |
|
15-39 |
103/183 |
00:48:28 |
00:48:43 |
|
238 |
558 |
Female |
Lynn Maguire |
|
V35 |
9/39 |
00:48:15 |
00:48:44 |
|
239 |
664 |
Female |
Harriet Eustace-Forrest |
|
15-34 |
12/84 |
00:48:33 |
00:48:45 |
|
240 |
74 |
Male |
Richard Shrimpton |
Raf Menwith Hill Ac |
V50 |
17/37 |
00:48:13 |
00:48:52 |
|
241 |
577 |
Male |
David Wickens |
|
V40 |
41/70 |
00:48:42 |
00:48:52 |
|
242 |
123 |
Male |
Adam Ibbotson |
|
15-39 |
104/183 |
00:48:49 |
00:48:56 |
|
243 |
63 |
Male |
Andrew Leeming |
|
V45 |
27/49 |
00:48:20 |
00:48:58 |
|
244 |
532 |
Male |
Nick Arnold |
|
V45 |
28/49 |
00:48:33 |
00:48:59 |
|
245 |
124 |
Male |
John Hobbs |
|
15-39 |
105/183 |
00:48:51 |
00:48:59 |
|
246 |
417 |
Male |
Richard Cooper |
St Theresas AC |
15-39 |
106/183 |
00:48:47 |
00:49:00 |
|
247 |
406 |
Male |
Dave Seaman |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V65 |
5/9 |
00:48:58 |
00:49:04 |
|
248 |
714 |
Female |
Katie Brawn |
|
V45 |
3/31 |
00:48:30 |
00:49:05 |
|
249 |
264 |
Male |
David Rowley |
|
V50 |
18/37 |
00:48:41 |
00:49:10 |
|
250 |
109 |
Male |
Enrique Piedrafita |
|
15-39 |
107/183 |
00:49:04 |
00:49:13 |
|
251 |
149 |
Male |
Simon Barritt |
|
15-39 |
108/183 |
00:48:51 |
00:49:15 |
|
252 |
561 |
Male |
Aidan Marriott |
|
15-39 |
109/183 |
00:48:26 |
00:49:21 |
|
253 |
500 |
Male |
David Wilkinson |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
V55 |
8/19 |
00:49:15 |
00:49:22 |
|
254 |
697 |
Female |
Gay Stott |
|
V50 |
1/14 |
00:48:50 |
00:49:25 |
|
255 |
128 |
Male |
Steven Core |
|
15-39 |
110/183 |
00:48:53 |
00:49:28 |
|
256 |
139 |
Male |
Richard Evison |
|
15-39 |
111/183 |
00:49:15 |
00:49:28 |
|
257 |
521 |
Male |
Stephen Geer |
|
15-39 |
112/183 |
00:48:25 |
00:49:29 |
|
258 |
578 |
Female |
Iona Leigh-Jones |
North York Moors AC |
V40 |
11/42 |
00:48:43 |
00:49:29 |
|
259 |
169 |
Male |
Dan Clarke |
|
15-39 |
113/183 |
00:49:04 |
00:49:30 |
|
260 |
42 |
Male |
Lee Pringle |
|
V40 |
42/70 |
00:49:00 |
00:49:30 |
|
261 |
115 |
Male |
James Cook |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V45 |
29/49 |
00:49:11 |
00:49:33 |
|
262 |
742 |
Male |
Phil Ventress |
|
V40 |
43/70 |
00:49:10 |
00:49:34 |
|
263 |
475 |
Male |
Andrew Norman |
|
15-39 |
114/183 |
00:49:24 |
00:49:35 |
|
264 |
293 |
Female |
Katie Moore |
|
15-34 |
13/84 |
00:49:23 |
00:49:42 |
|
265 |
53 |
Male |
Chris Aldred |
|
V55 |
9/19 |
00:49:21 |
00:49:45 |
|
266 |
110 |
Female |
Francesca Soady |
|
15-34 |
14/84 |
00:49:28 |
00:49:47 |
|
267 |
650 |
Female |
Vera Simoes |
|
15-34 |
15/84 |
00:49:23 |
00:49:47 |
|
268 |
75 |
Male |
Craig Sutton |
Harrogate triathlon club |
V45 |
30/49 |
00:49:28 |
00:49:57 |
|
269 |
400 |
Male |
David Nolan |
|
V45 |
31/49 |
00:49:10 |
00:50:02 |
|
270 |
5 |
Male |
Edward Hardcastle |
|
15-39 |
115/183 |
00:49:41 |
00:50:05 |
|
271 |
480 |
Male |
Steven Wilkinson |
Darlington H & AC |
V40 |
44/70 |
00:50:07 |
00:50:07 |
|
272 |
418 |
Male |
Jake Fox |
|
15-39 |
116/183 |
00:49:37 |
00:50:09 |
|
273 |
745 |
Male |
Ben Cutting |
|
V40 |
45/70 |
00:49:59 |
00:50:12 |
|
274 |
429 |
Male |
Adam Williams |
|
15-39 |
117/183 |
00:49:35 |
00:50:17 |
|
275 |
540 |
Male |
Nathan Robinson |
|
15-39 |
118/183 |
00:50:00 |
00:50:19 |
|
276 |
722 |
Female |
Claire Stringer |
|
15-34 |
16/84 |
00:50:10 |
00:50:26 |
|
277 |
728 |
Male |
Alan Harman |
|
V55 |
10/19 |
00:50:00 |
00:50:28 |
|
278 |
64 |
Female |
Sally Robinson |
|
15-34 |
17/84 |
00:49:50 |
00:50:30 |
|
279 |
328 |
Male |
Amjid Khan |
|
V45 |
32/49 |
00:50:04 |
00:50:31 |
|
280 |
695 |
Male |
Graeme Kilvington |
Knaresborough Striders |
V50 |
19/37 |
00:50:15 |
00:50:33 |
|
281 |
503 |
Female |
Alison Iles |
Nidd Valley |
V40 |
12/42 |
00:50:19 |
00:50:35 |
|
282 |
647 |
Female |
Anne Dockery |
Evac |
V60+ |
3/10 |
00:50:10 |
00:50:36 |
|
283 |
146 |
Male |
Kieron Askew |
|
15-39 |
119/183 |
00:49:35 |
00:50:37 |
|
284 |
471 |
Male |
Colin Lea |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V45 |
33/49 |
00:50:12 |
00:50:38 |
|
285 |
112 |
Male |
Andrew Templeman |
|
V40 |
46/70 |
00:49:46 |
00:50:38 |
|
286 |
533 |
Male |
Ashley Kaye |
|
15-39 |
120/183 |
00:50:19 |
00:50:40 |
|
287 |
91 |
Female |
Kathy Brady |
|
V35 |
10/39 |
00:50:22 |
00:50:40 |
|
288 |
432 |
Male |
Ronnie Cassar |
Swaledale Road Runners |
V70+ |
1/10 |
00:50:33 |
00:50:47 |
|
289 |
18 |
Female |
Kerry Cochrane |
|
V35 |
11/39 |
00:50:20 |
00:50:49 |
|
290 |
487 |
Male |
Philip Jeffrey |
|
15-39 |
121/183 |
00:50:24 |
00:50:52 |
|
291 |
119 |
Female |
Julia Bloomer |
|
15-34 |
18/84 |
00:50:20 |
00:50:56 |
|
292 |
391 |
Female |
Madeleine Shoesmith |
|
15-34 |
19/84 |
00:50:31 |
00:51:00 |
|
293 |
656 |
Male |
Steven Currie |
|
15-39 |
122/183 |
00:49:54 |
00:51:02 |
|
294 |
226 |
Female |
Jane Sutcliffe |
|
15-34 |
20/84 |
00:50:58 |
00:51:04 |
|
295 |
472 |
Male |
Marcos Montana |
|
15-39 |
123/183 |
00:50:56 |
00:51:05 |
|
296 |
126 |
Female |
Sarah Papadimos |
Horsforth Harriers |
V50 |
2/14 |
00:50:31 |
00:51:06 |
|
297 |
641 |
Male |
Peter Wrigley |
|
V40 |
47/70 |
00:50:23 |
00:51:06 |
|
298 |
281 |
Female |
Christine Norman |
|
V45 |
4/31 |
00:50:31 |
00:51:06 |
|
299 |
349 |
Male |
Phil Manley |
|
15-39 |
124/183 |
00:50:48 |
00:51:07 |
|
300 |
677 |
Male |
David Kennell |
|
V45 |
34/49 |
00:50:34 |
00:51:07 |
|
301 |
606 |
Male |
Mike Greenwood |
|
15-39 |
125/183 |
00:50:57 |
00:51:07 |
|
302 |
337 |
Male |
Steve Cook |
|
V45 |
35/49 |
00:50:38 |
00:51:09 |
|
303 |
396 |
Male |
Rob Webster |
|
V45 |
36/49 |
00:50:38 |
00:51:13 |
|
304 |
202 |
Male |
Gary Bartlett |
|
V40 |
48/70 |
00:51:07 |
00:51:16 |
|
305 |
242 |
Male |
Simon Barnes |
Team Pie |
V40 |
49/70 |
00:50:22 |
00:51:17 |
|
306 |
620 |
Female |
Debbie Gibson |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V50 |
3/14 |
00:50:46 |
00:51:19 |
|
307 |
253 |
Male |
Rob Turner |
|
V40 |
50/70 |
00:50:26 |
00:51:19 |
|
308 |
278 |
Male |
Christopher Appleton |
Ripon Runners |
V55 |
11/19 |
00:50:51 |
00:51:22 |
|
309 |
262 |
Male |
Simon Greene |
Northern Veterans AC |
V60 |
5/14 |
00:50:53 |
00:51:23 |
|
310 |
206 |
Male |
Philip Jones |
Baildon Runners |
V55 |
12/19 |
00:51:08 |
00:51:23 |
|
311 |
82 |
Male |
Matt Vines |
|
15-39 |
126/183 |
00:50:57 |
00:51:23 |
|
312 |
623 |
Female |
Deborah Elder |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
V35 |
12/39 |
00:51:15 |
00:51:25 |
|
313 |
547 |
Female |
Sally Darley |
|
V45 |
5/31 |
00:50:55 |
00:51:26 |
|
314 |
323 |
Male |
James Berman |
|
V40 |
51/70 |
00:50:27 |
00:51:30 |
|
315 |
610 |
Female |
Marion Lean |
|
15-34 |
21/84 |
00:50:55 |
00:51:34 |
|
316 |
735 |
Female |
Rachael Colbourn |
|
V40 |
13/42 |
00:51:04 |
00:51:39 |
|
317 |
509 |
Male |
Andy Heron |
|
V50 |
20/37 |
00:51:32 |
00:51:42 |
|
318 |
159 |
Male |
Kevin Michael Smith |
|
V50 |
21/37 |
00:51:25 |
00:51:44 |
|
319 |
332 |
Male |
Garry Johnson |
|
V40 |
52/70 |
00:50:48 |
00:51:46 |
|
320 |
716 |
Male |
Andrew Castelow |
|
V55 |
13/19 |
00:50:59 |
00:51:46 |
|
321 |
736 |
Male |
Paul Fletcher |
|
15-39 |
127/183 |
00:51:08 |
00:51:49 |
|
322 |
582 |
Male |
Jonathan Baker |
Ripon Runners |
V45 |
37/49 |
00:51:26 |
00:51:53 |
|
323 |
304 |
Male |
Jarrad Englestown |
City of Hull AC |
15-39 |
128/183 |
00:51:48 |
00:52:02 |
|
324 |
670 |
Male |
Hugo Brandao-Lee |
|
15-39 |
129/183 |
00:51:24 |
00:52:04 |
|
325 |
227 |
Female |
Anna Gargan |
|
15-34 |
22/84 |
00:51:24 |
00:52:06 |
|
326 |
78 |
Male |
Adam Smith |
|
15-39 |
130/183 |
00:51:24 |
00:52:07 |
|
327 |
484 |
Female |
Lindsey Winter |
|
V35 |
13/39 |
00:51:31 |
00:52:21 |
|
328 |
643 |
Male |
John Hamilton |
|
V45 |
38/49 |
00:51:13 |
00:52:21 |
|
329 |
405 |
Female |
Ruth Kitchen |
Ilkley Harriers |
15-34 |
23/84 |
00:51:59 |
00:52:23 |
|
330 |
104 |
Female |
Ellen Hewitt |
|
V45 |
6/31 |
00:51:37 |
00:52:27 |
|
331 |
626 |
Male |
David Portas |
|
V70+ |
2/10 |
00:51:57 |
00:52:30 |
|
332 |
653 |
Male |
Richard Revill |
|
15-39 |
131/183 |
00:51:45 |
00:52:35 |
|
333 |
57 |
Female |
Sarah Hughan |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V35 |
14/39 |
00:52:17 |
00:52:39 |
|
334 |
724 |
Female |
Anna Cornforth |
|
15-34 |
24/84 |
00:51:49 |
00:52:40 |
|
335 |
230 |
Male |
Nick Astbury |
|
V40 |
53/70 |
00:51:46 |
00:52:41 |
|
336 |
411 |
Male |
Alistair Shand |
Yorkshire Race Walking Club |
V50 |
22/37 |
00:51:54 |
00:52:42 |
|
337 |
222 |
Female |
Emma Dorrington |
|
V35 |
15/39 |
00:52:09 |
00:52:43 |
|
338 |
709 |
Male |
Chandra Shekar |
|
V40 |
54/70 |
00:52:07 |
00:52:43 |
|
339 |
156 |
Male |
Mark Hewson |
|
V45 |
39/49 |
00:52:26 |
00:52:45 |
|
340 |
450 |
Male |
Chris Walker |
|
15-39 |
132/183 |
00:52:30 |
00:52:48 |
|
341 |
320 |
Male |
Craig Mitchell |
|
15-39 |
133/183 |
00:52:06 |
00:52:48 |
|
342 |
265 |
Male |
Nick Smith |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V55 |
14/19 |
00:52:27 |
00:52:50 |
|
343 |
308 |
Male |
Gareth Williams |
|
15-39 |
134/183 |
00:52:21 |
00:52:52 |
|
344 |
609 |
Male |
Neil Watts |
|
V50 |
23/37 |
00:52:42 |
00:52:53 |
|
345 |
215 |
Male |
Gregory Duffy |
|
V50 |
24/37 |
00:52:21 |
00:52:57 |
|
346 |
319 |
Female |
Kathryn Pickles |
|
15-34 |
25/84 |
00:52:17 |
00:52:58 |
|
347 |
377 |
Male |
Barry Pickering |
Selby Striders |
V70+ |
3/10 |
00:52:31 |
00:52:58 |
|
348 |
719 |
Male |
Leslie Fletcher |
|
V55 |
15/19 |
00:52:25 |
00:53:06 |
|
349 |
458 |
Male |
Stephen Robert |
|
V45 |
40/49 |
00:52:25 |
00:53:07 |
|
350 |
743 |
Female |
Lisa Mills |
|
V35 |
16/39 |
00:52:29 |
00:53:09 |
|
351 |
137 |
Male |
Garry Moss |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V45 |
41/49 |
00:52:52 |
00:53:10 |
|
352 |
607 |
Male |
Jonathan Stearne |
|
V50 |
25/37 |
00:53:00 |
00:53:10 |
|
353 |
162 |
Male |
Alistair Mcintosh |
|
|
|
00:52:56 |
00:53:11 |
|
354 |
144 |
Female |
Clare Mckenzie |
Knaresborough Striders |
V40 |
14/42 |
00:52:55 |
00:53:12 |
|
355 |
631 |
Male |
Michael Lishman |
|
15-39 |
135/183 |
00:52:34 |
00:53:14 |
|
356 |
652 |
Female |
Riana Denwood |
|
V35 |
17/39 |
00:52:32 |
00:53:15 |
|
357 |
280 |
Male |
Callum Mackenzie |
|
15-39 |
136/183 |
00:52:55 |
00:53:17 |
|
358 |
501 |
Female |
Carole Wilkinson |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
V55 |
1/5 |
00:52:51 |
00:53:17 |
|
359 |
433 |
Male |
David Hart |
|
V65 |
6/9 |
00:52:58 |
00:53:20 |
|
360 |
171 |
Male |
David Boyle |
|
V65 |
7/9 |
00:52:48 |
00:53:25 |
|
361 |
629 |
Male |
Mike Burnett |
|
15-39 |
137/183 |
00:52:23 |
00:53:26 |
|
362 |
583 |
Male |
Greg Dimond |
|
15-39 |
138/183 |
00:52:49 |
00:53:26 |
|
363 |
462 |
Female |
Emma Abel |
|
V35 |
18/39 |
00:52:38 |
00:53:36 |
|
364 |
35 |
Male |
Roy Smith |
|
V60 |
6/14 |
00:52:53 |
00:53:39 |
|
365 |
669 |
Male |
John Clubb |
|
V40 |
55/70 |
00:53:12 |
00:53:40 |
|
366 |
412 |
Female |
Juliette Pilgrim |
|
15-34 |
26/84 |
00:53:04 |
00:53:40 |
|
367 |
592 |
Male |
James Steele |
|
15-39 |
139/183 |
00:52:40 |
00:53:42 |
|
368 |
290 |
Male |
Mark Stewart |
Bedale & Aiskew Runners |
15-39 |
140/183 |
00:52:38 |
00:53:42 |
|
369 |
221 |
Male |
Andrew Pattinson |
T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM |
V50 |
26/37 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:47 |
|
370 |
488 |
Male |
John Readman |
York Acorn |
15-39 |
141/183 |
00:53:02 |
00:53:49 |
|
371 |
675 |
Male |
Chris Wilby |
Ilkley Harriers |
V60 |
7/14 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:50 |
|
372 |
208 |
Female |
Louise Airey |
Ilkley Harriers |
15-34 |
27/84 |
00:53:06 |
00:53:53 |
|
373 |
416 |
Female |
Kate Offord |
|
V35 |
19/39 |
00:53:11 |
00:53:56 |
|
374 |
97 |
Male |
Robert Crookes |
|
V40 |
56/70 |
00:53:06 |
00:53:57 |
|
375 |
604 |
Female |
Karen Baildon |
Baildon Runners |
V40 |
15/42 |
00:53:22 |
00:53:59 |
|
376 |
618 |
Male |
Nathan Best |
|
15-39 |
142/183 |
00:53:51 |
00:54:04 |
|
377 |
422 |
Male |
Edward Plumpton |
|
15-39 |
143/183 |
00:54:00 |
00:54:06 |
|
378 |
335 |
Female |
Emma Robshaw |
Knaresborough Striders |
15-34 |
28/84 |
00:53:20 |
00:54:07 |
|
379 |
71 |
Female |
Elizabeth Rushmer |
|
V35 |
20/39 |
00:53:12 |
00:54:12 |
|
380 |
508 |
Female |
Moira Mctague |
|
V55 |
2/5 |
00:53:52 |
00:54:13 |
|
381 |
567 |
Male |
Sam Sproston |
|
V50 |
27/37 |
00:53:28 |
00:54:14 |
|
382 |
634 |
Male |
Sam Gibbs |
|
15-39 |
144/183 |
00:54:06 |
00:54:18 |
|
383 |
384 |
Female |
Claire Bridge |
Blackburn Harriers AC |
V40 |
16/42 |
00:53:42 |
00:54:27 |
|
384 |
390 |
Male |
Stuart Ibberson |
|
V40 |
57/70 |
00:53:37 |
00:54:29 |
|
385 |
410 |
Male |
Richard Quine |
|
V40 |
58/70 |
00:54:01 |
00:54:30 |
|
386 |
637 |
Male |
Richard Cliff |
|
V40 |
59/70 |
00:54:21 |
00:54:36 |
|
387 |
216 |
Female |
Jacqueline Keenan |
|
V50 |
4/14 |
00:54:01 |
00:54:37 |
|
388 |
133 |
Female |
Sarah Tomlinson |
|
V40 |
17/42 |
00:54:28 |
00:54:43 |
|
389 |
134 |
Male |
David Tomlinson |
|
V40 |
60/70 |
00:54:29 |
00:54:43 |
|
390 |
580 |
Female |
Debbie Dilasser |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V35 |
21/39 |
00:54:23 |
00:54:46 |
|
391 |
286 |
Female |
Cecilia Ryan |
|
15-34 |
29/84 |
00:54:35 |
00:54:48 |
|
392 |
370 |
Male |
Robert Watts |
|
15-39 |
145/183 |
00:53:48 |
00:54:50 |
|
393 |
519 |
Female |
Tessa Marsden |
|
15-34 |
30/84 |
00:54:43 |
00:54:54 |
|
394 |
703 |
Male |
Kenneth Crawley |
|
V60 |
8/14 |
00:54:01 |
00:55:01 |
|
395 |
161 |
Male |
Dave Ingleton |
|
15-39 |
146/183 |
00:54:47 |
00:55:05 |
|
396 |
214 |
Male |
Mark Judge |
|
V40 |
61/70 |
00:54:47 |
00:55:05 |
|
397 |
51 |
Female |
Laura Moody |
Ripon Runners |
15-34 |
31/84 |
00:54:28 |
00:55:13 |
|
398 |
507 |
Male |
Neil Morrissey |
|
V50 |
28/37 |
00:54:42 |
00:55:13 |
|
399 |
512 |
Male |
Rodney Tordoff |
Pudsey Pacers |
V70+ |
4/10 |
00:55:03 |
00:55:18 |
|
400 |
19 |
Male |
Michael Roberts |
Plymouth Harriers |
V65 |
8/9 |
00:54:55 |
00:55:25 |
|
401 |
334 |
Male |
Peter Cooper |
Wetherby Runners |
V45 |
42/49 |
00:54:34 |
00:55:34 |
|
402 |
625 |
Female |
Catherine Horsfall |
|
V35 |
22/39 |
00:55:06 |
00:55:39 |
|
403 |
554 |
Female |
Tina Cardamone |
|
V40 |
18/42 |
00:54:56 |
00:55:41 |
|
404 |
676 |
Male |
Mark Bennett |
Selby Striders |
V45 |
43/49 |
00:54:50 |
00:55:43 |
|
405 |
431 |
Female |
Alison Little |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V45 |
7/31 |
00:55:13 |
00:55:44 |
|
406 |
530 |
Female |
Rachel Furneaux |
Danum Harriers |
15-34 |
32/84 |
00:55:15 |
00:55:48 |
|
407 |
632 |
Male |
Richard Prendergast |
|
15-39 |
147/183 |
00:55:08 |
00:55:48 |
|
408 |
566 |
Male |
Roger Bromiley |
|
V40 |
62/70 |
00:55:34 |
00:55:49 |
|
409 |
565 |
Female |
Sarah Bromiley |
|
V40 |
19/42 |
00:55:35 |
00:55:50 |
|
410 |
563 |
Female |
Julie Elmes |
Ilkley Harriers |
V45 |
8/31 |
00:55:38 |
00:55:51 |
|
411 |
368 |
Female |
Rachel Rouse |
|
V40 |
20/42 |
00:55:18 |
00:55:54 |
|
412 |
55 |
Female |
Carolyn Easton |
|
V35 |
23/39 |
00:55:08 |
00:55:54 |
|
413 |
457 |
Male |
Alex Johnston |
|
15-39 |
148/183 |
00:54:52 |
00:55:56 |
|
414 |
585 |
Female |
Sophie Wright |
|
15-34 |
33/84 |
00:55:08 |
00:55:57 |
|
415 |
93 |
Female |
Catherine Dale |
|
V45 |
9/31 |
00:55:15 |
00:55:58 |
|
416 |
268 |
Female |
Helen Durrant |
York Triathlon Club |
V40 |
21/42 |
00:55:12 |
00:56:04 |
|
417 |
706 |
Male |
Ben Glynn |
|
15-39 |
149/183 |
00:55:12 |
00:56:05 |
|
418 |
497 |
Male |
Daniel Dickinson |
VocaLink |
15-39 |
150/183 |
00:55:22 |
00:56:06 |
|
419 |
562 |
Female |
Georgina Dickinson |
|
15-34 |
34/84 |
00:55:24 |
00:56:07 |
|
420 |
52 |
Female |
Sylvia Ross |
|
V60+ |
4/10 |
00:55:38 |
00:56:16 |
|
421 |
596 |
Male |
Richard Benson |
|
15-39 |
151/183 |
00:55:30 |
00:56:32 |
|
422 |
526 |
Female |
Claire Payne |
|
15-34 |
35/84 |
00:56:25 |
00:56:35 |
|
423 |
297 |
Female |
Caroline Greening |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
10/31 |
00:56:05 |
00:56:37 |
|
424 |
601 |
Male |
Matt Barton |
|
15-39 |
152/183 |
00:55:53 |
00:56:42 |
|
425 |
588 |
Female |
Elizabeth Turner |
|
15-34 |
36/84 |
00:56:13 |
00:56:48 |
|
426 |
348 |
Male |
Daniel Gallon |
|
15-39 |
153/183 |
00:56:48 |
00:56:54 |
|
427 |
597 |
Male |
Mark Pratt |
|
15-39 |
154/183 |
00:55:55 |
00:56:57 |
|
428 |
401 |
Male |
Del Hartley |
|
V45 |
44/49 |
00:56:08 |
00:56:58 |
|
429 |
698 |
Male |
Kumbukani Munthali |
|
15-39 |
155/183 |
00:55:55 |
00:56:58 |
|
430 |
255 |
Female |
Claire Pearson |
|
V40 |
22/42 |
00:56:32 |
00:57:03 |
|
431 |
407 |
Male |
Ian Bickerdike |
Tadcaster Harriers |
V65 |
9/9 |
00:56:18 |
00:57:04 |
|
432 |
593 |
Female |
Missa Guldan |
|
15-34 |
37/84 |
00:56:15 |
00:57:06 |
|
433 |
379 |
Female |
Tracy Allison |
Knaresborough Striders |
V50 |
5/14 |
00:56:38 |
00:57:09 |
|
434 |
346 |
Female |
Hannah Metcalfe |
|
15-34 |
38/84 |
00:56:33 |
00:57:13 |
|
435 |
478 |
Male |
Christopher Metcalfe |
|
15-39 |
156/183 |
00:56:44 |
00:57:23 |
|
436 |
639 |
Male |
Giovanni Arsciwals |
|
V45 |
45/49 |
00:56:20 |
00:57:25 |
|
437 |
277 |
Female |
Hannah Walker |
|
V40 |
23/42 |
00:56:42 |
00:57:34 |
|
438 |
573 |
Male |
John Baty |
|
V60 |
9/14 |
00:56:48 |
00:57:42 |
|
439 |
331 |
Male |
Lee Campbell |
|
V50 |
29/37 |
00:56:56 |
00:57:48 |
|
440 |
62 |
Female |
Annabel Jelley |
|
V45 |
11/31 |
00:57:11 |
00:57:50 |
|
441 |
361 |
Male |
Matthew Firth |
|
15-39 |
157/183 |
00:56:56 |
00:57:50 |
|
442 |
61 |
Female |
Elizabeth Cochrane |
|
15-34 |
39/84 |
00:56:49 |
00:57:54 |
|
443 |
207 |
Male |
Luc Gingras |
|
V45 |
46/49 |
00:57:24 |
00:58:09 |
|
444 |
339 |
Male |
Neil Howlett |
|
15-39 |
158/183 |
00:57:51 |
00:58:12 |
|
445 |
550 |
Female |
Sarah Beech |
Fetch Everyone |
15-34 |
40/84 |
00:57:58 |
00:58:15 |
|
446 |
651 |
Female |
Lauren Taylor |
|
15-34 |
41/84 |
00:57:42 |
00:58:21 |
|
447 |
453 |
Female |
Lisa Jane Butcher |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V35 |
24/39 |
00:57:55 |
00:58:22 |
|
448 |
717 |
Female |
Rachael Woolford |
|
15-34 |
42/84 |
00:58:09 |
00:58:22 |
|
449 |
148 |
Female |
Rachel Gillespie |
|
15-34 |
43/84 |
00:57:52 |
00:58:23 |
|
450 |
718 |
Female |
Esther Smyth |
|
15-34 |
44/84 |
00:58:10 |
00:58:23 |
|
451 |
715 |
Female |
Harriet Bennett |
|
15-34 |
45/84 |
00:57:55 |
00:58:25 |
|
452 |
45 |
Female |
Jane Day |
Knaresborough Striders |
|
|
00:57:38 |
00:58:26 |
|
453 |
283 |
Female |
Andrea Almack |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
V45 |
12/31 |
00:57:59 |
00:58:32 |
|
454 |
136 |
Female |
Linda Moss |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V50 |
6/14 |
00:58:11 |
00:58:37 |
|
455 |
393 |
Female |
Lucy Wright |
|
V50 |
7/14 |
00:57:48 |
00:58:37 |
|
456 |
66 |
Male |
Stephen Irving |
|
15-39 |
159/183 |
00:58:32 |
00:58:41 |
|
457 |
342 |
Male |
John Hirst |
|
V60 |
10/14 |
00:57:54 |
00:58:44 |
|
458 |
430 |
Female |
Louise Thompson |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
V35 |
25/39 |
00:58:14 |
00:58:46 |
|
459 |
733 |
Male |
Giles Clegg |
|
V45 |
47/49 |
00:57:59 |
00:58:47 |
|
460 |
428 |
Male |
Matt Butler |
|
15-39 |
160/183 |
00:57:49 |
00:58:47 |
|
461 |
209 |
Female |
Alexa Cook |
|
15-34 |
46/84 |
00:58:02 |
00:58:49 |
|
462 |
213 |
Female |
Kirsty Wood |
|
15-34 |
47/84 |
00:58:38 |
00:58:50 |
|
463 |
29 |
Female |
Rebecca Fisher |
Elvet Striders |
V35 |
26/39 |
00:58:00 |
00:58:53 |
|
464 |
28 |
Male |
Richard Hall |
Elvet Striders |
15-39 |
161/183 |
00:58:00 |
00:58:54 |
|
465 |
551 |
Female |
Natalie Yates |
|
15-34 |
48/84 |
00:58:17 |
00:58:54 |
|
466 |
165 |
Female |
Sarah Gregory (nee Fozard) |
|
V45 |
13/31 |
00:58:19 |
00:59:01 |
|
467 |
679 |
Female |
Natalia Lancosova |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
15-34 |
49/84 |
00:58:26 |
00:59:03 |
|
468 |
76 |
Female |
Sara Gibbs |
|
15-34 |
50/84 |
00:58:22 |
00:59:20 |
|
469 |
520 |
Male |
Christopher Nelson |
|
V50 |
30/37 |
00:58:32 |
00:59:32 |
|
470 |
531 |
Female |
Martina Arnold |
|
V40 |
24/42 |
00:59:06 |
00:59:32 |
|
471 |
367 |
Male |
Paul Cole |
|
V50 |
31/37 |
00:58:51 |
00:59:33 |
|
472 |
594 |
Male |
Aaron Wilkinson |
|
15-39 |
162/183 |
00:58:36 |
00:59:35 |
|
473 |
595 |
Male |
William Bennett |
|
15-39 |
163/183 |
00:58:35 |
00:59:35 |
|
474 |
135 |
Male |
Gijsbertus Van Den Hoeven |
|
V55 |
16/19 |
00:58:35 |
00:59:37 |
|
475 |
684 |
Male |
Justin Lock |
|
V60 |
11/14 |
00:59:16 |
00:59:54 |
|
476 |
627 |
Female |
Karen Southworth |
|
V45 |
14/31 |
00:58:58 |
00:59:55 |
|
477 |
490 |
Female |
Nicola Andrews |
|
V35 |
27/39 |
00:59:16 |
00:59:58 |
|
478 |
272 |
Female |
Emma Tindle |
|
15-34 |
51/84 |
00:59:38 |
01:00:05 |
|
479 |
667 |
Female |
Sally Gavaghan |
Baildon Runners |
V60+ |
5/10 |
00:59:15 |
01:00:08 |
|
480 |
557 |
Female |
Sarah Hargreaves |
|
15-34 |
52/84 |
00:59:27 |
01:00:12 |
|
481 |
399 |
Male |
David Ginn |
|
V40 |
63/70 |
00:59:29 |
01:00:13 |
|
482 |
553 |
Female |
Jo Wicks |
|
V45 |
15/31 |
00:59:42 |
01:00:14 |
|
483 |
495 |
Male |
Andrew Davis |
British Library AC |
V50 |
32/37 |
00:59:13 |
01:00:17 |
|
484 |
201 |
Female |
Sandra Trottier |
|
15-34 |
53/84 |
00:59:39 |
01:00:22 |
|
485 |
8 |
Female |
Rachel Fozard |
|
V45 |
16/31 |
00:59:42 |
01:00:25 |
|
486 |
544 |
Female |
Helen Ferguson |
|
15-34 |
54/84 |
01:00:11 |
01:00:28 |
|
487 |
414 |
Male |
Andrew Chapman |
|
V40 |
64/70 |
00:59:35 |
01:00:33 |
|
488 |
409 |
Female |
Pam Dean |
|
V45 |
17/31 |
00:59:39 |
01:00:36 |
|
489 |
59 |
Female |
Andrea Price |
Knaresborough Striders |
V45 |
18/31 |
01:00:11 |
01:00:45 |
|
490 |
445 |
Male |
Grahame Haldane |
|
V45 |
48/49 |
01:00:22 |
01:00:46 |
|
491 |
235 |
Male |
Mark Wilson |
|
15-39 |
164/183 |
00:59:55 |
01:00:48 |
|
492 |
355 |
Female |
Beth Harper |
|
15-34 |
55/84 |
01:00:02 |
01:00:48 |
|
493 |
730 |
Male |
Simon Hughes |
|
V50 |
33/37 |
01:00:08 |
01:00:50 |
|
494 |
537 |
Female |
Helen Macneill |
|
V40 |
25/42 |
01:00:17 |
01:00:52 |
|
495 |
708 |
Male |
Luke O connor |
|
15-39 |
165/183 |
01:00:15 |
01:00:55 |
|
496 |
477 |
Female |
Jenny Stockmann |
|
15-34 |
56/84 |
01:00:21 |
01:01:01 |
|
497 |
153 |
Male |
Mark Shelton |
|
15-39 |
166/183 |
01:00:15 |
01:01:01 |
|
498 |
298 |
Male |
Darren Calvert |
|
15-39 |
167/183 |
01:00:15 |
01:01:02 |
|
499 |
373 |
Female |
Sharon Smith |
Wetherby Runners |
V55 |
3/5 |
01:00:56 |
01:01:09 |
|
500 |
614 |
Female |
Tracy Wilson |
|
V45 |
19/31 |
01:00:58 |
01:01:10 |
|
501 |
103 |
Male |
Nick Clayton |
|
15-39 |
168/183 |
01:00:53 |
01:01:17 |
|
502 |
310 |
Female |
Claire Shields |
|
V35 |
28/39 |
01:00:51 |
01:01:19 |
|
503 |
157 |
Female |
Hannah Plews |
|
V40 |
26/42 |
01:00:34 |
01:01:19 |
|
504 |
312 |
Male |
Tim Doswell |
|
V40 |
65/70 |
01:00:52 |
01:01:20 |
|
505 |
451 |
Male |
Craig Walker |
|
15-39 |
169/183 |
01:00:58 |
01:01:21 |
|
506 |
387 |
Male |
Kevin O brien |
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
V70+ |
5/10 |
01:01:01 |
01:01:24 |
|
507 |
481 |
Female |
Lara Woodall |
|
15-34 |
57/84 |
01:00:45 |
01:01:27 |
|
508 |
474 |
Male |
Colin Rodgers |
|
|
|
01:00:48 |
01:01:32 |
|
509 |
95 |
Female |
Dawn Richardson |
Knaresborough Striders |
V50 |
8/14 |
01:01:04 |
01:01:36 |
|
510 |
158 |
Female |
Michelle Smith |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V45 |
20/31 |
01:01:00 |
01:01:38 |
|
511 |
366 |
Female |
Lucy Cartwright |
|
V40 |
27/42 |
01:00:38 |
01:01:39 |
|
512 |
364 |
Female |
Joanne Fowler |
|
V35 |
29/39 |
01:00:42 |
01:01:43 |
|
513 |
575 |
Female |
Dominique Drewe |
|
15-34 |
58/84 |
01:00:59 |
01:01:57 |
|
514 |
12 |
Female |
Sarah Chalmers |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V50 |
9/14 |
01:01:24 |
01:01:59 |
|
515 |
309 |
Female |
Natasha Hamilton |
|
V40 |
28/42 |
01:00:55 |
01:02:02 |
|
516 |
403 |
Female |
Helen Tyreman |
New Marske Harriers AC |
V50 |
10/14 |
01:01:25 |
01:02:09 |
|
517 |
485 |
Female |
Penny Barrett |
|
V35 |
30/39 |
01:01:35 |
01:02:30 |
|
518 |
194 |
Female |
Elinor Newhouse |
Baildon Runners |
V60+ |
6/10 |
01:01:40 |
01:02:33 |
|
519 |
48 |
Female |
Gemma Goodacre |
|
15-34 |
59/84 |
01:02:11 |
01:02:38 |
|
520 |
645 |
Female |
Claire Twigg |
|
V35 |
31/39 |
01:01:50 |
01:02:40 |
|
521 |
113 |
Male |
Steven Whittaker |
|
15-39 |
170/183 |
01:01:51 |
01:02:41 |
|
522 |
36 |
Female |
Dee Crawford |
|
V50 |
11/14 |
01:01:45 |
01:02:46 |
|
523 |
489 |
Male |
Chris Robinson |
|
V45 |
49/49 |
01:02:02 |
01:02:47 |
|
524 |
633 |
Female |
Kate Ward |
|
V35 |
32/39 |
01:02:04 |
01:02:50 |
|
525 |
243 |
Female |
Yvonne Moore |
|
V45 |
21/31 |
01:02:14 |
01:02:57 |
|
526 |
333 |
Female |
Caroline Campbell |
|
V45 |
22/31 |
01:02:21 |
01:03:13 |
|
527 |
611 |
Female |
Jude Lean |
|
15-34 |
60/84 |
01:02:34 |
01:03:13 |
|
528 |
587 |
Male |
Trefor Simmons |
|
15-39 |
171/183 |
01:02:20 |
01:03:16 |
|
529 |
336 |
Female |
Julie Downes |
|
V50 |
12/14 |
01:02:29 |
01:03:24 |
|
530 |
546 |
Female |
Suzanne Hague |
Saltaire Striders |
V50 |
13/14 |
01:02:47 |
01:03:24 |
|
531 |
420 |
Male |
Mike Brown |
Valley Striders |
V60 |
12/14 |
01:02:40 |
01:03:27 |
|
532 |
447 |
Female |
Faye Quinn |
|
15-34 |
61/84 |
01:02:31 |
01:03:27 |
|
533 |
688 |
Male |
John Williams |
Knaresborough Striders |
V60 |
13/14 |
01:02:55 |
01:03:28 |
|
534 |
174 |
Male |
Jonathan Boase |
|
V50 |
34/37 |
01:02:47 |
01:03:37 |
|
535 |
173 |
Female |
Alex Boase |
|
15-34 |
62/84 |
01:02:48 |
01:03:37 |
|
536 |
539 |
Female |
Natalie Woodcock |
|
15-34 |
63/84 |
01:03:22 |
01:03:39 |
|
537 |
689 |
Male |
John Tiffany |
|
V70+ |
6/10 |
01:02:37 |
01:03:40 |
|
538 |
269 |
Female |
Emma Nelson |
|
15-34 |
64/84 |
01:02:43 |
01:03:42 |
|
539 |
183 |
Female |
Victoria Laird |
|
15-34 |
65/84 |
01:03:10 |
01:03:49 |
|
540 |
231 |
Female |
Michelle Hurst |
|
V40 |
29/42 |
01:02:56 |
01:03:51 |
|
541 |
114 |
Male |
James Stafford |
|
15-39 |
172/183 |
01:03:01 |
01:03:51 |
|
542 |
498 |
Female |
Paula Johnstone |
Ripon Runners |
V45 |
23/31 |
01:03:15 |
01:03:53 |
|
543 |
167 |
Male |
Phillip Craig |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
15-39 |
173/183 |
01:03:26 |
01:03:56 |
|
544 |
108 |
Male |
Craig Robson |
|
15-39 |
174/183 |
01:03:19 |
01:04:00 |
|
545 |
234 |
Female |
Sarah Larrington |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
15-34 |
66/84 |
01:03:20 |
01:04:16 |
|
546 |
741 |
Male |
John Thwaite |
|
V70+ |
7/10 |
01:03:13 |
01:04:17 |
|
547 |
605 |
Female |
Tracey Clothier |
|
V40 |
30/42 |
01:03:23 |
01:04:22 |
|
548 |
196 |
Male |
Richard Hinson |
|
V55 |
17/19 |
01:03:43 |
01:04:24 |
|
549 |
542 |
Female |
Amanda Millgate |
|
V40 |
31/42 |
01:03:43 |
01:04:41 |
|
550 |
100 |
Male |
Andrew Jackson |
Serpentine |
V50 |
35/37 |
01:03:44 |
01:04:45 |
|
551 |
321 |
Female |
Sharon Robinson |
|
15-34 |
67/84 |
01:03:52 |
01:04:59 |
|
552 |
186 |
Female |
Clare Charteris |
|
15-34 |
68/84 |
01:04:23 |
01:05:01 |
|
553 |
287 |
Female |
Karen Mcnaughton |
Knaresborough Striders |
V40 |
32/42 |
01:04:00 |
01:05:02 |
|
554 |
254 |
Female |
Rachel Smith |
|
V40 |
33/42 |
01:04:00 |
01:05:06 |
|
555 |
615 |
Female |
Monika Slater |
|
V35 |
33/39 |
01:04:20 |
01:05:24 |
|
556 |
266 |
Female |
Sarah Pickering |
|
15-34 |
69/84 |
01:04:41 |
01:05:32 |
|
557 |
116 |
Female |
Sophie Taylor |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
15-34 |
70/84 |
01:04:51 |
01:05:32 |
|
558 |
14 |
Female |
Jane Hill |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V40 |
34/42 |
01:05:04 |
01:05:41 |
|
559 |
256 |
Female |
Samantha East |
|
15-34 |
71/84 |
01:04:47 |
01:05:44 |
|
560 |
591 |
Male |
Matt Insley |
|
15-39 |
175/183 |
01:05:06 |
01:05:44 |
|
561 |
590 |
Male |
Jarrad Bedford |
|
15-39 |
176/183 |
01:05:13 |
01:05:51 |
|
562 |
362 |
Female |
Rebecca O connell |
|
V35 |
34/39 |
01:05:59 |
01:05:59 |
|
563 |
425 |
Male |
Simon Kent |
|
V40 |
66/70 |
01:05:18 |
01:06:04 |
|
564 |
704 |
Female |
Fern Crawley |
|
15-34 |
72/84 |
01:05:08 |
01:06:10 |
|
565 |
249 |
Male |
Thomas Holmes |
|
15-39 |
177/183 |
01:05:07 |
01:06:13 |
|
566 |
356 |
Female |
Esther Harper |
|
15-34 |
73/84 |
01:05:43 |
01:06:30 |
|
567 |
455 |
Male |
Michael Collins |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V60 |
14/14 |
01:05:35 |
01:06:37 |
|
568 |
10 |
Female |
Gloria Jackson |
Otley AC |
V55 |
4/5 |
01:05:49 |
01:06:39 |
|
569 |
352 |
Female |
Kirsty Jones |
|
V45 |
24/31 |
01:05:37 |
01:06:44 |
|
570 |
461 |
Male |
James Tyreman |
|
15-39 |
178/183 |
01:06:01 |
01:06:59 |
|
571 |
170 |
Female |
Sue Clarke |
|
V45 |
25/31 |
01:06:28 |
01:07:12 |
|
572 |
127 |
Male |
Stephen Cundill |
|
V55 |
18/19 |
01:06:17 |
01:07:16 |
|
573 |
182 |
Female |
Sharmila Turner |
|
V40 |
35/42 |
01:06:32 |
01:07:26 |
|
574 |
376 |
Female |
Jean Pickering |
Selby Striders |
V60+ |
7/10 |
01:06:40 |
01:07:39 |
|
575 |
491 |
Female |
Lindsay Holyland |
|
15-34 |
74/84 |
01:06:47 |
01:07:40 |
|
576 |
443 |
Male |
Ian Codling |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
V70+ |
8/10 |
01:07:10 |
01:07:41 |
|
577 |
263 |
Female |
Jackie Taylor |
|
V45 |
26/31 |
01:06:47 |
01:07:45 |
|
578 |
257 |
Female |
Sarah Wright |
|
V40 |
36/42 |
01:06:49 |
01:07:46 |
|
579 |
630 |
Male |
Alagan Sathianathan |
|
V40 |
67/70 |
01:06:55 |
01:07:50 |
|
580 |
435 |
Female |
Andrea Mawson |
|
V40 |
37/42 |
01:06:58 |
01:07:54 |
|
581 |
20 |
Female |
Anne Roberts |
|
V60+ |
8/10 |
01:06:57 |
01:07:57 |
|
582 |
220 |
Female |
Hayley Turgoose |
|
15-34 |
75/84 |
01:07:23 |
01:08:02 |
|
583 |
402 |
Female |
Sharon Smith |
|
V40 |
38/42 |
01:07:13 |
01:08:03 |
|
584 |
654 |
Female |
Caroline Heyworth |
|
15-34 |
76/84 |
01:07:24 |
01:08:23 |
|
585 |
696 |
Male |
Charlie Stott |
|
15-39 |
179/183 |
01:07:59 |
01:08:35 |
|
586 |
511 |
Female |
Sarah Fenton |
|
V35 |
35/39 |
01:08:06 |
01:08:42 |
|
587 |
600 |
Female |
Gabriella Grigorova |
|
V35 |
36/39 |
01:08:20 |
01:08:57 |
|
588 |
79 |
Male |
Ken Howell |
|
V70+ |
9/10 |
01:08:34 |
01:09:30 |
|
589 |
731 |
Male |
Paul Howell |
|
V40 |
68/70 |
01:08:34 |
01:09:30 |
|
590 |
357 |
Female |
Emerald Boyd |
|
15-34 |
77/84 |
01:09:03 |
01:09:33 |
|
591 |
314 |
Female |
Rachael Frayne |
|
15-34 |
78/84 |
01:09:35 |
01:10:04 |
|
592 |
50 |
Female |
Wendy Cole |
|
V45 |
27/31 |
01:09:35 |
01:10:04 |
|
593 |
483 |
Male |
Iain Davidson |
|
15-39 |
180/183 |
01:09:26 |
01:10:12 |
|
594 |
514 |
Female |
Carol Pettifar |
Wetherby Runners AC |
V60+ |
9/10 |
01:09:43 |
01:10:21 |
|
595 |
70 |
Female |
Jane Moore |
|
V50 |
14/14 |
01:09:37 |
01:10:28 |
|
596 |
195 |
Male |
Paul Dennis |
|
V50 |
36/37 |
01:09:37 |
01:10:28 |
|
597 |
60 |
Male |
Jake King |
|
V40 |
69/70 |
01:10:09 |
01:10:31 |
|
598 |
56 |
Male |
Seth King |
|
V40 |
70/70 |
01:10:09 |
01:10:31 |
|
599 |
96 |
Male |
Graham Hyde |
|
15-39 |
181/183 |
01:09:52 |
01:10:34 |
|
600 |
515 |
Female |
Emma Nicholson |
|
V40 |
39/42 |
01:10:46 |
01:10:58 |
|
601 |
548 |
Female |
Rebecca Burnett |
|
15-34 |
79/84 |
01:11:00 |
01:11:15 |
|
602 |
549 |
Female |
Emma Burnett |
|
V45 |
28/31 |
01:11:00 |
01:11:15 |
|
603 |
666 |
Female |
Geraldine Towned |
|
V40 |
40/42 |
01:10:19 |
01:11:20 |
|
604 |
285 |
Female |
Jane Ward |
|
15-34 |
80/84 |
01:10:58 |
01:12:03 |
|
605 |
345 |
Male |
Paul Glancy |
|
15-39 |
182/183 |
01:12:24 |
01:12:57 |
|
606 |
344 |
Male |
Vincent Glancy |
|
V50 |
37/37 |
01:12:24 |
01:12:57 |
|
607 |
185 |
Female |
Vicki Sammons |
|
V35 |
37/39 |
01:12:36 |
01:13:10 |
|
608 |
188 |
Female |
Susan Doherty |
|
15-34 |
81/84 |
01:12:33 |
01:13:11 |
|
609 |
258 |
Female |
Christine Bradley |
|
V45 |
29/31 |
01:12:26 |
01:13:24 |
|
610 |
686 |
Female |
Gemma O connor |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
15-34 |
82/84 |
01:12:38 |
01:13:34 |
|
611 |
341 |
Female |
Julie Fitzgerald |
|
V40 |
41/42 |
01:13:56 |
01:14:40 |
|
612 |
329 |
Female |
Grace Pickles |
Northern Veterans AC |
V55 |
5/5 |
01:13:52 |
01:14:57 |
|
613 |
317 |
Female |
Kelly Herdrich |
|
V35 |
38/39 |
01:14:21 |
01:15:05 |
|
614 |
229 |
Female |
Amanda Astbury |
SRC |
V35 |
39/39 |
01:14:30 |
01:15:24 |
|
615 |
224 |
Female |
Jane Bennett |
|
V45 |
30/31 |
01:14:28 |
01:15:24 |
|
616 |
442 |
Female |
Marian Codling |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
V60+ |
10/10 |
01:15:13 |
01:15:48 |
|
617 |
129 |
Female |
Zoe Brier |
|
15-34 |
83/84 |
01:16:20 |
01:16:34 |
|
618 |
535 |
Male |
Anthony Shaw |
|
V55 |
19/19 |
01:15:55 |
01:17:00 |
|
619 |
130 |
Male |
Dan Brier |
|
15-39 |
183/183 |
01:17:23 |
01:17:38 |
|
620 |
131 |
Male |
John Brier |
|
V70+ |
10/10 |
01:17:24 |
01:17:39 |
|
621 |
118 |
Female |
Helen Broadbent |
|
V40 |
42/42 |
01:19:31 |
01:20:34 |
|
622 |
579 |
Female |
Sharon Husband |
Swift Tees |
V45 |
31/31 |
01:28:51 |
01:29:37 |
|
623 |
102 |
Female |
Kalla Mal |
|
15-34 |
84/84 |
01:40:34 |
01:40:49 |
|