1 |
128 |
Male |
John Franklin |
Serpentine RC |
Open |
1/129 |
00:40:39 |
00:40:40 |
|
2 |
300 |
Male |
Phillip Tedd |
Thames Hare & Hounds |
Vet 35 |
1/88 |
00:41:32 |
00:41:33 |
|
3 |
168 |
Male |
Chris Miller |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Open |
2/129 |
00:41:36 |
00:41:36 |
|
4 |
305 |
Male |
Adam Osborne |
Leeds City Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
2/88 |
00:42:24 |
00:42:25 |
|
5 |
61 |
Male |
Frank Beresford |
Otley AC |
Open |
3/129 |
00:42:39 |
00:42:39 |
|
6 |
396 |
Male |
Colin Walker |
Pudsey & Bramley AC |
Vet 40 |
1/83 |
00:43:08 |
00:43:10 |
|
7 |
92 |
Male |
Steve Franklin |
|
Open |
4/129 |
00:43:38 |
00:43:39 |
|
8 |
193 |
Male |
Liam Dunne |
|
Vet 40 |
2/83 |
00:43:38 |
00:43:40 |
|
9 |
208 |
Male |
David Driver |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
3/88 |
00:43:40 |
00:43:40 |
|
10 |
101 |
Male |
Ben Stevens |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Open |
5/129 |
00:43:45 |
00:43:46 |
|
11 |
253 |
Male |
John Hobbs |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 35 |
4/88 |
00:44:02 |
00:44:02 |
|
12 |
173 |
Male |
Michael Malyon |
Baildon Runners |
Open |
6/129 |
00:44:05 |
00:44:08 |
|
13 |
109 |
Male |
Tom Midgley |
Otley AC |
Open |
7/129 |
00:44:18 |
00:44:20 |
|
14 |
231 |
Male |
Peter Branney |
Leeds City Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
5/88 |
00:44:24 |
00:44:25 |
|
15 |
399 |
Male |
Simon Shaw |
|
Vet 40 |
3/83 |
00:44:56 |
00:45:00 |
|
16 |
112 |
Male |
Daryl Hibberd |
Valley Striders AC |
Open |
8/129 |
00:45:02 |
00:45:10 |
|
17 |
111 |
Male |
Richard Smith |
|
Open |
9/129 |
00:45:21 |
00:45:22 |
|
18 |
808 |
Female |
Georgia Malir |
Leeds City Athletic Club |
Open |
1/70 |
00:45:45 |
00:45:46 |
|
19 |
493 |
Male |
Gerrard Mills |
|
Vet 45 |
1/85 |
00:45:51 |
00:45:52 |
|
20 |
153 |
Male |
Kevin Armstrong |
Saltaire Striders |
Open |
10/129 |
00:46:21 |
00:46:23 |
|
21 |
370 |
Male |
Paul Whitaker |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 40 |
4/83 |
00:46:19 |
00:46:23 |
|
22 |
516 |
Male |
David Cowlishaw |
Altrincham & District AC |
Vet 45 |
2/85 |
00:46:24 |
00:46:24 |
|
23 |
486 |
Male |
Jonathan Forey |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
3/85 |
00:46:27 |
00:46:31 |
|
24 |
162 |
Male |
Jamie Gibbs |
|
Open |
11/129 |
00:46:38 |
00:46:39 |
|
25 |
402 |
Male |
Rob Grant |
|
Vet 40 |
5/83 |
00:46:44 |
00:46:45 |
|
26 |
246 |
Male |
Robin Outtersides |
Otley AC |
Vet 35 |
6/88 |
00:46:48 |
00:46:50 |
|
27 |
33 |
Male |
James Swinton |
|
Open |
12/129 |
00:46:57 |
00:46:59 |
|
28 |
240 |
Male |
Martin Archer |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 35 |
7/88 |
00:47:00 |
00:47:01 |
|
29 |
297 |
Male |
Liam Obrien |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
8/88 |
00:47:07 |
00:47:07 |
|
30 |
214 |
Male |
Andrew Smith |
|
Vet 35 |
9/88 |
00:47:11 |
00:47:12 |
|
31 |
113 |
Male |
Neal Edmondson |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
13/129 |
00:47:12 |
00:47:14 |
|
32 |
343 |
Male |
Paul Gidlow |
|
Vet 40 |
6/83 |
00:47:15 |
00:47:17 |
|
33 |
230 |
Male |
Gavin Lamb |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 35 |
10/88 |
00:47:19 |
00:47:20 |
|
34 |
491 |
Male |
David Mcguire |
|
Vet 45 |
4/85 |
00:47:27 |
00:47:28 |
|
35 |
815 |
Female |
Hannah Brown |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Open |
2/70 |
00:47:54 |
00:48:02 |
|
36 |
257 |
Male |
Craig Pritchard |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
11/88 |
00:48:16 |
00:48:20 |
|
37 |
225 |
Male |
Gareth Browne |
|
Vet 35 |
12/88 |
00:48:23 |
00:48:28 |
|
38 |
299 |
Male |
Andrew Britton |
Idle AC |
Vet 35 |
13/88 |
00:48:27 |
00:48:29 |
|
39 |
359 |
Male |
Steven Purcell |
|
Vet 40 |
7/83 |
00:48:29 |
00:48:30 |
|
40 |
52 |
Male |
Sam Walsh |
|
Open |
14/129 |
00:48:31 |
00:48:36 |
|
41 |
567 |
Male |
Tim Straughan |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
1/71 |
00:48:33 |
00:48:37 |
|
42 |
393 |
Male |
Paul Daccus |
|
Vet 40 |
8/83 |
00:48:39 |
00:48:39 |
|
43 |
266 |
Male |
Mark Beaumont |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
14/88 |
00:48:40 |
00:48:47 |
|
44 |
277 |
Male |
Bob Addey |
|
Vet 35 |
15/88 |
00:48:46 |
00:48:50 |
|
45 |
498 |
Male |
Robert Jackson |
|
Vet 45 |
5/85 |
00:48:51 |
00:48:52 |
|
46 |
96 |
Male |
Adam Rhodes |
|
Open |
15/129 |
00:48:50 |
00:48:54 |
|
47 |
544 |
Male |
Paul Gaile |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
6/85 |
00:48:56 |
00:48:58 |
|
48 |
437 |
Male |
Neil Armitage |
Pudsey & Bramley AC |
Vet 45 |
7/85 |
00:48:57 |
00:48:58 |
|
49 |
258 |
Male |
Ben Hartley |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
16/88 |
00:49:09 |
00:49:12 |
|
50 |
416 |
Male |
Martin Fillingham |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 40 |
9/83 |
00:49:14 |
00:49:22 |
|
51 |
628 |
Male |
Stuart Dunbar |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 50 |
2/71 |
00:49:10 |
00:49:24 |
|
52 |
342 |
Male |
Ben Lowans |
|
Vet 40 |
10/83 |
00:49:20 |
00:49:24 |
|
53 |
195 |
Male |
Gary Mann |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 35 |
17/88 |
00:49:27 |
00:49:30 |
|
54 |
142 |
Male |
John Shanks |
Valley Striders AC |
Open |
16/129 |
00:49:29 |
00:49:32 |
|
55 |
289 |
Male |
Rich Knell-Moore |
|
Vet 35 |
18/88 |
00:49:33 |
00:49:35 |
|
56 |
440 |
Male |
Rogan Ashton |
|
Vet 45 |
8/85 |
00:49:33 |
00:49:35 |
|
57 |
584 |
Male |
Tim Ashelford |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 50 |
3/71 |
00:49:17 |
00:49:45 |
|
58 |
22 |
Male |
Luke Jones |
Claremont Road Runners |
Open |
17/129 |
00:49:43 |
00:49:45 |
|
59 |
364 |
Male |
Nathan Smith |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
11/83 |
00:49:45 |
00:49:46 |
|
60 |
383 |
Male |
Nuno Cesar De Sa |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
12/83 |
00:49:51 |
00:49:55 |
|
61 |
180 |
Male |
Gareth Holme |
Baildon Runners |
Open |
18/129 |
00:49:53 |
00:49:56 |
|
62 |
284 |
Male |
Ben Watson |
|
Vet 35 |
19/88 |
00:49:50 |
00:49:58 |
|
63 |
218 |
Male |
Edward Powell |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 35 |
20/88 |
00:49:56 |
00:50:05 |
|
64 |
594 |
Male |
Andy Todd |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
4/71 |
00:50:05 |
00:50:08 |
|
65 |
511 |
Male |
Jeremy Jackson |
|
Vet 45 |
9/85 |
00:50:07 |
00:50:10 |
|
66 |
661 |
Male |
Steve Raby |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 55 |
1/41 |
00:50:12 |
00:50:16 |
|
67 |
627 |
Male |
Paul Mitchell |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
5/71 |
00:50:19 |
00:50:20 |
|
68 |
281 |
Male |
Dan Murray |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 35 |
21/88 |
00:50:19 |
00:50:23 |
|
69 |
82 |
Male |
Peter Turner |
|
Open |
19/129 |
00:50:16 |
00:50:23 |
|
70 |
159 |
Male |
Michael Richardson |
|
Open |
20/129 |
00:50:16 |
00:50:25 |
|
71 |
221 |
Male |
Ben Redhead |
|
Vet 35 |
22/88 |
00:50:24 |
00:50:30 |
|
72 |
329 |
Male |
Mark Metcalfe |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 40 |
13/83 |
00:50:20 |
00:50:30 |
|
73 |
432 |
Male |
Paul Simpson |
|
Vet 45 |
10/85 |
00:50:33 |
00:50:35 |
|
74 |
36 |
Male |
George Bilsby |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
21/129 |
00:50:37 |
00:50:43 |
|
75 |
607 |
Male |
John Houlihan |
|
Vet 50 |
6/71 |
00:50:40 |
00:50:45 |
|
76 |
836 |
Female |
Laura Dransfield |
Roundhay Runners |
Open |
3/70 |
00:50:42 |
00:50:47 |
|
77 |
614 |
Male |
Peter Hearn |
Tynedale Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
7/71 |
00:50:47 |
00:50:49 |
|
78 |
86 |
Male |
Joseph Peat |
Stubbington Green Runners |
Open |
22/129 |
00:50:43 |
00:50:53 |
|
79 |
549 |
Male |
John Marshall |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
11/85 |
00:50:48 |
00:50:53 |
|
80 |
288 |
Male |
Chris Normington |
|
Vet 35 |
23/88 |
00:50:34 |
00:50:59 |
|
81 |
271 |
Male |
Benjamin Ralston |
|
Vet 35 |
24/88 |
00:50:52 |
00:51:14 |
|
82 |
625 |
Male |
Darren West |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
8/71 |
00:51:15 |
00:51:18 |
|
83 |
50 |
Male |
James Hingley |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
23/129 |
00:51:19 |
00:51:24 |
|
84 |
1034 |
Female |
Donna Edmondson |
Idle AC |
Vet 40 |
1/46 |
00:51:25 |
00:51:31 |
|
85 |
524 |
Male |
Paul Freeman |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 45 |
12/85 |
00:51:31 |
00:51:35 |
|
86 |
348 |
Male |
Paul Smith |
|
Vet 40 |
14/83 |
00:51:33 |
00:51:36 |
|
87 |
373 |
Male |
Mark Summerson |
|
Vet 40 |
15/83 |
00:51:32 |
00:51:36 |
|
88 |
279 |
Male |
Jonathan Russell |
|
Vet 35 |
25/88 |
00:51:29 |
00:51:37 |
|
89 |
959 |
Female |
Kate Archer |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 35 |
1/43 |
00:51:37 |
00:51:42 |
|
90 |
191 |
Male |
Nick Keen |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Vet 35 |
26/88 |
00:51:37 |
00:51:45 |
|
91 |
217 |
Male |
Rob Garbutt |
|
Vet 35 |
27/88 |
00:51:30 |
00:51:46 |
|
92 |
669 |
Male |
Robert Samuels |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 55 |
2/41 |
00:51:43 |
00:51:51 |
|
93 |
353 |
Male |
Nick Kealey |
|
Vet 40 |
16/83 |
00:51:15 |
00:51:51 |
|
94 |
242 |
Male |
Gavin Longley |
|
Vet 35 |
28/88 |
00:51:49 |
00:51:57 |
|
95 |
555 |
Male |
Nigel Batty |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
9/71 |
00:51:56 |
00:52:05 |
|
96 |
715 |
Male |
Oliver Mark Jordan |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 60+ |
1/37 |
00:52:05 |
00:52:07 |
|
97 |
270 |
Male |
Steve Pinn |
|
Vet 35 |
29/88 |
00:51:52 |
00:52:08 |
|
98 |
871 |
Female |
Ruth Moran |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
4/70 |
00:52:07 |
00:52:11 |
|
99 |
384 |
Male |
Alex Elferink |
Serpentine RC |
Vet 40 |
17/83 |
00:52:16 |
00:52:19 |
|
100 |
694 |
Male |
Stephen Burras |
|
Vet 55 |
3/41 |
00:52:12 |
00:52:19 |
|
101 |
209 |
Male |
Matt Jackson |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
30/88 |
00:52:18 |
00:52:22 |
|
102 |
157 |
Male |
Nick Jovanovic |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
Open |
24/129 |
00:52:16 |
00:52:23 |
|
103 |
340 |
Male |
Scott Leach |
Horsforth Fellandale Club |
Vet 40 |
18/83 |
00:52:22 |
00:52:26 |
|
104 |
458 |
Male |
Martin Hawkins |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
13/85 |
00:52:20 |
00:52:28 |
|
105 |
51 |
Male |
Tom Connolly |
|
Open |
25/129 |
00:52:26 |
00:52:30 |
|
106 |
421 |
Male |
Dan Binks |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 40 |
19/83 |
00:52:18 |
00:52:30 |
|
107 |
675 |
Male |
Paul Dennison |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 55 |
4/41 |
00:52:25 |
00:52:31 |
|
108 |
256 |
Male |
Robin Nicholson |
|
Vet 35 |
31/88 |
00:52:25 |
00:52:33 |
|
109 |
986 |
Female |
Rebecca Cesar De Sa |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
2/43 |
00:52:27 |
00:52:34 |
|
110 |
517 |
Male |
Steven Cowlishaw |
|
Vet 45 |
14/85 |
00:52:47 |
00:52:47 |
|
111 |
406 |
Male |
Andrew Meskell |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 40 |
20/83 |
00:52:28 |
00:52:51 |
|
112 |
183 |
Male |
David Chandler |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Open |
26/129 |
00:52:47 |
00:52:52 |
|
113 |
285 |
Male |
John Merritt |
|
Vet 35 |
32/88 |
00:52:55 |
00:52:57 |
|
114 |
190 |
Male |
Thomas Paget |
Otley AC |
Vet 35 |
33/88 |
00:52:58 |
00:53:02 |
|
115 |
220 |
Male |
David Mitchell |
|
Vet 35 |
34/88 |
00:52:56 |
00:53:03 |
|
116 |
1047 |
Female |
Lesley Watson |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
2/46 |
00:53:04 |
00:53:05 |
|
117 |
551 |
Male |
Stephen Bailey |
Rothwell & District Harriers |
Vet 45 |
15/85 |
00:53:07 |
00:53:12 |
|
118 |
464 |
Male |
John Batchelor |
|
Vet 45 |
16/85 |
00:53:08 |
00:53:13 |
|
119 |
1243 |
Female |
Kathryn Fisk |
Horsforth Fellandale Club |
Open |
5/70 |
00:53:05 |
00:53:15 |
|
120 |
206 |
Male |
Andrew Boyle |
|
Vet 35 |
35/88 |
00:53:13 |
00:53:19 |
|
121 |
576 |
Male |
Richard Stone |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 50 |
10/71 |
00:53:05 |
00:53:19 |
|
122 |
263 |
Male |
Russell Aydon-Butler |
|
Vet 35 |
36/88 |
00:53:03 |
00:53:24 |
|
123 |
490 |
Male |
Jason Hemsley |
Wharfedale Harriers |
Vet 45 |
17/85 |
00:53:26 |
00:53:26 |
|
124 |
456 |
Male |
Tim Ross |
|
Vet 45 |
18/85 |
00:53:24 |
00:53:27 |
|
125 |
282 |
Male |
Michael Petersen |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
37/88 |
00:53:22 |
00:53:27 |
|
126 |
408 |
Male |
Martin Hendron |
|
Vet 40 |
21/83 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:29 |
|
127 |
232 |
Male |
Mark Frankland |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
Vet 35 |
38/88 |
00:53:26 |
00:53:31 |
|
128 |
184 |
Male |
Simon Roberts |
|
Open |
27/129 |
00:53:21 |
00:53:32 |
|
129 |
656 |
Male |
Jonathan Eagle |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 55 |
5/41 |
00:53:30 |
00:53:39 |
|
130 |
345 |
Male |
Neil Holloway |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 40 |
22/83 |
00:53:30 |
00:53:41 |
|
131 |
324 |
Male |
Dominic Goldthorp |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
23/83 |
00:53:14 |
00:53:42 |
|
132 |
867 |
Female |
Lucy Etchells |
Manchester Frontrunners |
Open |
6/70 |
00:53:36 |
00:53:44 |
|
133 |
1135 |
Female |
Helen Livingstone |
|
Vet 50 |
1/41 |
00:53:21 |
00:53:47 |
|
134 |
328 |
Male |
Chris Outtersides |
|
Vet 40 |
24/83 |
00:53:42 |
00:53:52 |
|
135 |
473 |
Male |
Paul Baildon |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 45 |
19/85 |
00:53:53 |
00:53:58 |
|
136 |
55 |
Male |
Dan Gardner |
|
Open |
28/129 |
00:53:45 |
00:53:59 |
|
137 |
634 |
Male |
Toby White |
|
Vet 50 |
11/71 |
00:53:44 |
00:54:00 |
|
138 |
360 |
Male |
Martin Stoney |
|
Vet 40 |
25/83 |
00:53:50 |
00:54:00 |
|
139 |
681 |
Male |
Nigel Horney |
Keswick AC |
Vet 55 |
6/41 |
00:54:02 |
00:54:04 |
|
140 |
870 |
Female |
Helen Ralston |
|
Open |
7/70 |
00:53:46 |
00:54:07 |
|
141 |
8 |
Male |
William Heard |
|
Open |
29/129 |
00:54:02 |
00:54:21 |
|
142 |
813 |
Female |
Elizabeth Heard |
|
Open |
8/70 |
00:54:05 |
00:54:25 |
|
143 |
495 |
Male |
Stewart Spink |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 45 |
20/85 |
00:54:12 |
00:54:25 |
|
144 |
937 |
Female |
Samantha Harris |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 35 |
3/43 |
00:53:58 |
00:54:30 |
|
145 |
700 |
Male |
Brian Miller |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
7/41 |
00:54:33 |
00:54:35 |
|
146 |
234 |
Male |
Jonathan Mcvicar |
|
Vet 35 |
39/88 |
00:54:36 |
00:54:38 |
|
147 |
1037 |
Female |
Carol Morgan |
|
Vet 40 |
3/46 |
00:54:03 |
00:54:42 |
|
148 |
179 |
Male |
Andrew Thompson |
|
Open |
30/129 |
00:54:32 |
00:54:43 |
|
149 |
927 |
Female |
Lindsey Clegg |
|
Vet 35 |
4/43 |
00:54:32 |
00:54:45 |
|
150 |
88 |
Male |
Luke Burras |
|
Open |
31/129 |
00:54:29 |
00:54:46 |
|
151 |
139 |
Male |
Nick Ford |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
Open |
32/129 |
00:54:43 |
00:54:48 |
|
152 |
435 |
Male |
Ian Sanderson |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 45 |
21/85 |
00:54:38 |
00:54:51 |
|
153 |
13 |
Male |
Adam Waring |
|
Open |
33/129 |
00:54:28 |
00:54:54 |
|
154 |
685 |
Male |
Mike Mckenzie |
|
Vet 55 |
8/41 |
00:54:55 |
00:54:56 |
|
155 |
640 |
Male |
Christopher Glover |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 50 |
12/71 |
00:54:55 |
00:55:00 |
|
156 |
222 |
Male |
Ben Joynson |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 35 |
40/88 |
00:54:59 |
00:55:01 |
|
157 |
311 |
Male |
Jeremy Field |
|
Vet 35 |
41/88 |
00:54:58 |
00:55:02 |
|
158 |
152 |
Male |
Paul Sawyer |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
34/129 |
00:54:55 |
00:55:05 |
|
159 |
38 |
Male |
Adam Couldwell |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Open |
35/129 |
00:55:01 |
00:55:06 |
|
160 |
143 |
Male |
Rob Williams |
|
Open |
36/129 |
00:54:36 |
00:55:07 |
|
161 |
361 |
Male |
Phil Hoskins |
|
Vet 40 |
26/83 |
00:55:01 |
00:55:09 |
|
162 |
762 |
Male |
James Vickers |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
37/129 |
00:54:58 |
00:55:09 |
|
163 |
156 |
Male |
David Rosenberg |
|
Open |
38/129 |
00:55:03 |
00:55:14 |
|
164 |
523 |
Male |
Simon Moffatt |
British Library Boston Spa Ac |
Vet 45 |
22/85 |
00:55:09 |
00:55:15 |
|
165 |
378 |
Male |
Mark Dey |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
27/83 |
00:55:12 |
00:55:18 |
|
166 |
17 |
Male |
William Bates |
|
Open |
39/129 |
00:55:15 |
00:55:19 |
|
167 |
483 |
Male |
Alec Westley |
|
Vet 45 |
23/85 |
00:55:14 |
00:55:21 |
|
168 |
95 |
Male |
Mike Cummins |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
40/129 |
00:55:11 |
00:55:26 |
|
169 |
699 |
Male |
Jack Verity |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 55 |
9/41 |
00:55:16 |
00:55:28 |
|
170 |
553 |
Male |
Roger Wilkinson |
|
Vet 45 |
24/85 |
00:55:28 |
00:55:37 |
|
171 |
768 |
Male |
Philip Jackson |
|
Open |
41/129 |
00:55:08 |
00:55:44 |
|
172 |
618 |
Male |
David Askew |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
13/71 |
00:55:38 |
00:55:44 |
|
173 |
392 |
Male |
Martin Jones |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 40 |
28/83 |
00:55:29 |
00:55:50 |
|
174 |
338 |
Male |
Jez Burnham |
|
Vet 40 |
29/83 |
00:55:27 |
00:55:53 |
|
175 |
280 |
Male |
Dan Morris |
|
Vet 35 |
42/88 |
00:55:37 |
00:55:56 |
|
176 |
244 |
Male |
Pete Wilkie |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 35 |
43/88 |
00:55:42 |
00:55:58 |
|
177 |
1104 |
Female |
Laura Martin |
Otley AC |
Vet 45 |
1/39 |
00:55:52 |
00:56:01 |
|
178 |
355 |
Male |
Michael Hern |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 40 |
30/83 |
00:56:06 |
00:56:12 |
|
179 |
425 |
Male |
Simon Redshaw |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 40 |
31/83 |
00:56:12 |
00:56:15 |
|
180 |
264 |
Male |
David Long |
|
Vet 35 |
44/88 |
00:56:09 |
00:56:18 |
|
181 |
35 |
Male |
Edward Watts |
|
Open |
42/129 |
00:56:20 |
00:56:22 |
|
182 |
417 |
Male |
Pedro Acha |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 40 |
32/83 |
00:56:08 |
00:56:24 |
|
183 |
205 |
Male |
Christopher Taylor |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
45/88 |
00:56:19 |
00:56:29 |
|
184 |
418 |
Male |
Lorne Mcneill |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 40 |
33/83 |
00:56:23 |
00:56:32 |
|
185 |
291 |
Male |
Danny Miles |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 35 |
46/88 |
00:56:25 |
00:56:34 |
|
186 |
677 |
Male |
David Waring |
|
Vet 55 |
10/41 |
00:56:20 |
00:56:43 |
|
187 |
73 |
Male |
Clive Parpworth |
|
Open |
43/129 |
00:56:23 |
00:56:44 |
|
188 |
166 |
Male |
Alan Lumb |
|
Open |
44/129 |
00:56:38 |
00:56:47 |
|
189 |
711 |
Male |
David Burdon |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 60+ |
2/37 |
00:56:33 |
00:56:49 |
|
190 |
845 |
Female |
Rebecca Rogers |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
9/70 |
00:56:45 |
00:56:50 |
|
191 |
436 |
Male |
Ian Jenkins |
|
Vet 45 |
25/85 |
00:56:46 |
00:57:00 |
|
192 |
158 |
Male |
Steve Hargreaves |
|
Open |
45/129 |
00:56:54 |
00:57:02 |
|
193 |
534 |
Male |
Michael Gill |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
26/85 |
00:57:01 |
00:57:02 |
|
194 |
117 |
Male |
Andrew Davidson |
|
Open |
46/129 |
00:56:45 |
00:57:02 |
|
195 |
581 |
Male |
Dwayne Heard |
|
Vet 50 |
14/71 |
00:56:44 |
00:57:03 |
|
196 |
514 |
Male |
Chris Bullock |
|
Vet 45 |
27/85 |
00:56:35 |
00:57:12 |
|
197 |
298 |
Male |
Geoff Mcmullan |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 35 |
47/88 |
00:57:04 |
00:57:16 |
|
198 |
11 |
Male |
Kieran Batty |
|
Open |
47/129 |
00:56:59 |
00:57:20 |
|
199 |
775 |
Male |
Bruce Strachan |
|
Vet 50 |
15/71 |
00:57:16 |
00:57:26 |
|
200 |
171 |
Male |
Jamie Armitage |
|
Open |
48/129 |
00:57:23 |
00:57:27 |
|
201 |
318 |
Male |
Matthew Calvert |
|
Vet 40 |
34/83 |
00:57:16 |
00:57:31 |
|
202 |
603 |
Male |
Jeremy Wright |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 50 |
16/71 |
00:57:25 |
00:57:40 |
|
203 |
127 |
Male |
Adam Wilkinson |
|
Open |
49/129 |
00:57:42 |
00:57:42 |
|
204 |
268 |
Male |
Paul Ashwell |
|
Vet 35 |
48/88 |
00:57:43 |
00:57:43 |
|
205 |
6 |
Male |
Joe Westwood |
|
Open |
50/129 |
00:57:12 |
00:57:48 |
|
206 |
16 |
Male |
Angus Morgan |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Open |
51/129 |
00:57:32 |
00:57:49 |
|
207 |
960 |
Female |
Karen Hallas |
|
Vet 35 |
5/43 |
00:57:25 |
00:57:49 |
|
208 |
609 |
Male |
Gerald Paxford |
|
Vet 50 |
17/71 |
00:57:46 |
00:57:51 |
|
209 |
474 |
Male |
Chris Stacey |
Otley AC |
Vet 45 |
28/85 |
00:57:47 |
00:57:53 |
|
210 |
19 |
Male |
Jamie Boden |
|
Open |
52/129 |
00:57:37 |
00:57:53 |
|
211 |
698 |
Male |
Mark Westman |
|
Vet 55 |
11/41 |
00:57:32 |
00:57:54 |
|
212 |
182 |
Male |
Rob Haughton |
|
Open |
53/129 |
00:57:41 |
00:57:55 |
|
213 |
105 |
Male |
Martin Breslin |
|
Open |
54/129 |
00:57:36 |
00:57:56 |
|
214 |
582 |
Male |
Kevin Nicholas |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 50 |
18/71 |
00:57:23 |
00:58:00 |
|
215 |
185 |
Male |
Andrew Price |
Baildon Runners |
Open |
55/129 |
00:57:53 |
00:58:02 |
|
216 |
957 |
Female |
Jen Willingham |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 35 |
6/43 |
00:57:53 |
00:58:02 |
|
217 |
269 |
Male |
Tom Bell |
|
Vet 35 |
49/88 |
00:57:56 |
00:58:10 |
|
218 |
283 |
Male |
Adam Rhodes |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 35 |
50/88 |
00:57:55 |
00:58:10 |
|
219 |
219 |
Male |
Jason Potter |
|
Vet 35 |
51/88 |
00:57:57 |
00:58:11 |
|
220 |
237 |
Male |
Nicholas Rose |
|
Vet 35 |
52/88 |
00:58:03 |
00:58:13 |
|
221 |
325 |
Male |
Garth De Roux |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 40 |
35/83 |
00:57:55 |
00:58:19 |
|
222 |
537 |
Male |
Tim Edwards |
|
Vet 45 |
29/85 |
00:58:10 |
00:58:19 |
|
223 |
726 |
Male |
Steve Dixon |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 60+ |
3/37 |
00:58:12 |
00:58:20 |
|
224 |
558 |
Male |
Jason Crooks |
|
Vet 50 |
19/71 |
00:58:05 |
00:58:26 |
|
225 |
550 |
Male |
Simon Davies |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
30/85 |
00:58:00 |
00:58:26 |
|
226 |
130 |
Male |
Andrew Davies |
|
Open |
56/129 |
00:57:57 |
00:58:27 |
|
227 |
100 |
Male |
Thomas Hall |
|
Open |
57/129 |
00:58:33 |
00:58:33 |
|
228 |
62 |
Male |
Michael Kipling |
|
Open |
58/129 |
00:58:08 |
00:58:35 |
|
229 |
14 |
Male |
Barnes George |
|
Open |
59/129 |
00:58:20 |
00:58:37 |
|
230 |
44 |
Male |
Thomas Watts |
|
Open |
60/129 |
00:58:18 |
00:58:39 |
|
231 |
1083 |
Female |
Helen Price |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
2/39 |
00:57:59 |
00:58:39 |
|
232 |
887 |
Female |
Monica Padilla |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
10/70 |
00:58:19 |
00:58:39 |
|
233 |
313 |
Male |
Chris Chapman |
|
Vet 40 |
36/83 |
00:58:29 |
00:58:42 |
|
234 |
433 |
Male |
David Harrop |
|
Vet 45 |
31/85 |
00:58:18 |
00:58:44 |
|
235 |
633 |
Male |
Steve Hinton |
|
Vet 50 |
20/71 |
00:58:51 |
00:58:51 |
|
236 |
570 |
Male |
Kevin Holmes |
|
Vet 50 |
21/71 |
00:58:31 |
00:58:53 |
|
237 |
572 |
Male |
Simon Franklin |
Horsforth Fellandale Club |
Vet 50 |
22/71 |
00:58:14 |
00:58:56 |
|
238 |
552 |
Male |
Robert Budding |
|
Vet 45 |
32/85 |
00:58:51 |
00:58:59 |
|
239 |
403 |
Male |
Morven Wallace |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 40 |
37/83 |
00:58:53 |
00:59:00 |
|
240 |
972 |
Female |
Jane Jackson |
|
Vet 35 |
7/43 |
00:58:55 |
00:59:02 |
|
241 |
398 |
Male |
Darryl Stead |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 40 |
38/83 |
00:58:29 |
00:59:03 |
|
242 |
589 |
Male |
Mark Dixson |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 50 |
23/71 |
00:58:47 |
00:59:08 |
|
243 |
65 |
Male |
Mark Whitley |
|
Open |
61/129 |
00:59:06 |
00:59:15 |
|
244 |
7 |
Male |
Joseph Barnes |
|
Open |
62/129 |
00:58:56 |
00:59:15 |
|
245 |
513 |
Male |
James Whittaker |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 45 |
33/85 |
00:58:58 |
00:59:18 |
|
246 |
709 |
Male |
Tim Broomfield |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 60+ |
4/37 |
00:59:18 |
00:59:21 |
|
247 |
770 |
Male |
David Moorhouse |
|
Vet 35 |
53/88 |
00:59:12 |
00:59:22 |
|
248 |
260 |
Male |
Richard Wells |
|
Vet 35 |
54/88 |
00:59:12 |
00:59:25 |
|
249 |
48 |
Male |
Benjamin Pearson |
Saltaire Striders |
Open |
63/129 |
00:58:53 |
00:59:27 |
|
250 |
419 |
Male |
Darren Jukes |
|
Vet 40 |
39/83 |
00:59:12 |
00:59:28 |
|
251 |
351 |
Male |
Mark Pawson |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 40 |
40/83 |
00:59:16 |
00:59:32 |
|
252 |
574 |
Male |
Donald Morgan |
|
Vet 50 |
24/71 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:33 |
|
253 |
480 |
Male |
Ian Sharpe |
|
Vet 45 |
34/85 |
00:59:26 |
00:59:34 |
|
254 |
145 |
Male |
Stephen Greene |
Abbey Runners |
Open |
64/129 |
00:58:56 |
00:59:36 |
|
255 |
322 |
Male |
Christopher Wilson |
|
Vet 40 |
41/83 |
00:58:58 |
00:59:38 |
|
256 |
136 |
Male |
Richard Smart |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Open |
65/129 |
00:59:11 |
00:59:42 |
|
257 |
395 |
Male |
Mr Anderson |
Otley AC |
Vet 40 |
42/83 |
00:59:26 |
00:59:43 |
|
258 |
967 |
Female |
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Vet 35 |
8/43 |
00:59:26 |
00:59:43 |
|
259 |
641 |
Male |
Martyn Price |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
25/71 |
00:59:03 |
00:59:44 |
|
260 |
121 |
Male |
Mathew Burton |
|
Open |
66/129 |
00:59:21 |
00:59:47 |
|
261 |
196 |
Male |
Stephen Boddy |
Otley AC |
Vet 35 |
55/88 |
00:59:41 |
00:59:47 |
|
262 |
273 |
Male |
Alistair Mcdonald |
|
Vet 35 |
56/88 |
00:59:41 |
00:59:48 |
|
263 |
642 |
Male |
Martin Gebbett |
Horsforth Fellandale Club |
Vet 50 |
26/71 |
00:59:37 |
00:59:49 |
|
264 |
415 |
Male |
Andy Webster |
Otley AC |
Vet 40 |
43/83 |
00:59:45 |
00:59:54 |
|
265 |
262 |
Male |
Will Worboys |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 35 |
57/88 |
00:59:43 |
00:59:56 |
|
266 |
502 |
Male |
Chris Cunliffe |
|
Vet 45 |
35/85 |
00:59:34 |
00:59:58 |
|
267 |
108 |
Male |
Tom Potter |
Wakefield District H & AC |
Open |
67/129 |
00:59:51 |
01:00:04 |
|
268 |
1198 |
Female |
Sue Sunderland |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 55 |
1/14 |
00:59:51 |
01:00:05 |
|
269 |
207 |
Male |
Jp Bednarek |
|
Vet 35 |
58/88 |
00:59:40 |
01:00:06 |
|
270 |
374 |
Male |
Mark Kilner |
|
Vet 40 |
44/83 |
00:59:39 |
01:00:07 |
|
271 |
876 |
Female |
Vicky Omelianowicz |
|
Open |
11/70 |
00:59:51 |
01:00:07 |
|
272 |
932 |
Female |
Katie Moore |
|
Vet 35 |
9/43 |
00:59:54 |
01:00:07 |
|
273 |
132 |
Male |
Graeme Cowling |
|
Open |
68/129 |
00:59:41 |
01:00:11 |
|
274 |
911 |
Female |
Lucy Whatmuff |
|
Open |
12/70 |
01:00:09 |
01:00:12 |
|
275 |
737 |
Male |
John Ward |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 60+ |
5/37 |
01:00:01 |
01:00:12 |
|
276 |
590 |
Male |
Adrian Leach |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
27/71 |
00:59:46 |
01:00:14 |
|
277 |
966 |
Female |
Heidi Siddle |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 35 |
10/43 |
01:00:05 |
01:00:16 |
|
278 |
60 |
Male |
Joshua Taylor |
|
Open |
69/129 |
00:59:47 |
01:00:20 |
|
279 |
215 |
Male |
Steven Barnett |
|
Vet 35 |
59/88 |
00:59:40 |
01:00:20 |
|
280 |
766 |
Male |
Nicholas Rhodes |
|
Vet 50 |
28/71 |
01:00:03 |
01:00:20 |
|
281 |
148 |
Male |
Jim Barnett |
Baildon Runners |
Open |
70/129 |
00:59:41 |
01:00:20 |
|
282 |
872 |
Female |
Rachel Wilkinson |
Horsforth Harriers |
Open |
13/70 |
00:59:55 |
01:00:21 |
|
283 |
821 |
Female |
Cerys Jones |
|
Open |
14/70 |
01:00:09 |
01:00:23 |
|
284 |
1168 |
Female |
Sarah Gill |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
2/41 |
01:00:22 |
01:00:25 |
|
285 |
346 |
Male |
Tom Beaumont |
|
Vet 40 |
45/83 |
00:59:38 |
01:00:28 |
|
286 |
335 |
Male |
Stephen Little |
|
Vet 40 |
46/83 |
01:00:16 |
01:00:33 |
|
287 |
874 |
Female |
Laura Woodhead |
Horsforth Fellandale Club |
Open |
15/70 |
01:00:22 |
01:00:34 |
|
288 |
254 |
Male |
James Atkinson |
|
Vet 35 |
60/88 |
01:00:24 |
01:00:35 |
|
289 |
391 |
Male |
Michael Smith |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 40 |
47/83 |
01:00:16 |
01:00:36 |
|
290 |
358 |
Male |
Nick Oddy |
|
Vet 40 |
48/83 |
01:00:12 |
01:00:40 |
|
291 |
1028 |
Female |
Sarah Banfield |
|
Vet 40 |
4/46 |
01:00:18 |
01:00:40 |
|
292 |
1030 |
Female |
Leanne Hague |
|
Vet 40 |
5/46 |
01:00:14 |
01:00:42 |
|
293 |
1159 |
Female |
Julie Patmore |
|
Vet 50 |
3/41 |
00:59:49 |
01:00:44 |
|
294 |
114 |
Male |
Paul Thomas |
|
Open |
71/129 |
01:00:35 |
01:00:46 |
|
295 |
554 |
Male |
Michael Bates |
|
Vet 45 |
36/85 |
01:00:24 |
01:00:47 |
|
296 |
497 |
Male |
Tim Appleyard |
|
Vet 45 |
37/85 |
01:00:37 |
01:00:51 |
|
297 |
459 |
Male |
Simon Rundstrom |
|
Vet 45 |
38/85 |
01:00:31 |
01:00:53 |
|
298 |
958 |
Female |
Steph Wilson |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 35 |
11/43 |
01:00:43 |
01:00:55 |
|
299 |
573 |
Male |
David Holder |
|
Vet 50 |
29/71 |
01:00:24 |
01:00:57 |
|
300 |
592 |
Male |
Gordon Slater |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 50 |
30/71 |
01:00:48 |
01:00:57 |
|
301 |
119 |
Male |
Andy Lowe |
|
Open |
72/129 |
01:00:40 |
01:00:59 |
|
302 |
70 |
Male |
Joe Seal |
|
Open |
73/129 |
01:00:40 |
01:01:08 |
|
303 |
413 |
Male |
Mike Collins |
|
Vet 40 |
49/83 |
01:00:44 |
01:01:09 |
|
304 |
1190 |
Female |
Adela Reperecki |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 50 |
4/41 |
01:00:55 |
01:01:11 |
|
305 |
683 |
Male |
Geoffrey Baggaley |
|
Vet 55 |
12/41 |
01:00:52 |
01:01:16 |
|
306 |
287 |
Male |
Kieran Obrien |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 35 |
61/88 |
01:01:13 |
01:01:19 |
|
307 |
1237 |
Female |
Alison Thatcher |
|
Vet 40 |
6/46 |
01:00:56 |
01:01:19 |
|
308 |
427 |
Male |
Jason Wainwright |
|
Vet 40 |
50/83 |
01:01:05 |
01:01:21 |
|
309 |
703 |
Male |
Chris Jones |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 55 |
13/41 |
01:01:00 |
01:01:22 |
|
310 |
646 |
Male |
James Thomas Bunn |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Vet 50 |
31/71 |
01:00:51 |
01:01:26 |
|
311 |
99 |
Male |
Richard Slatcher |
|
Open |
74/129 |
01:01:14 |
01:01:28 |
|
312 |
443 |
Male |
James Lee |
|
Vet 45 |
39/85 |
01:01:24 |
01:01:33 |
|
313 |
616 |
Male |
Andrew Jackson |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 50 |
32/71 |
01:01:22 |
01:01:33 |
|
314 |
487 |
Male |
Michael Gomersall |
|
Vet 45 |
40/85 |
01:01:19 |
01:01:33 |
|
315 |
468 |
Male |
Stewart Woodeson |
|
Vet 45 |
41/85 |
01:01:08 |
01:01:33 |
|
316 |
494 |
Male |
Keith Bennett |
Idle AC |
Vet 45 |
42/85 |
01:00:48 |
01:01:35 |
|
317 |
167 |
Male |
David Cusack |
|
Open |
75/129 |
01:01:26 |
01:01:36 |
|
318 |
772 |
Male |
Tommy Murphy |
|
Open |
76/129 |
01:01:25 |
01:01:37 |
|
319 |
1084 |
Female |
Louise Nash |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 45 |
3/39 |
01:01:14 |
01:01:40 |
|
320 |
28 |
Male |
Alex Lill |
|
Open |
77/129 |
01:01:21 |
01:01:42 |
|
321 |
830 |
Female |
Elizabeth Gaskin |
|
Open |
16/70 |
01:01:38 |
01:01:46 |
|
322 |
12 |
Male |
Jake Douglas |
|
Open |
78/129 |
01:01:23 |
01:01:47 |
|
323 |
80 |
Male |
Sam Jackson |
|
Open |
79/129 |
01:01:26 |
01:01:47 |
|
324 |
295 |
Male |
Anthony Le-Feuvre |
|
Vet 35 |
62/88 |
01:01:23 |
01:01:48 |
|
325 |
844 |
Female |
Victoria Stevens |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Open |
17/70 |
01:01:23 |
01:01:51 |
|
326 |
161 |
Male |
Thomas Middlebrough |
|
Open |
80/129 |
01:01:41 |
01:01:52 |
|
327 |
585 |
Male |
Gary Pennington |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 50 |
33/71 |
01:01:21 |
01:01:56 |
|
328 |
529 |
Male |
Neil Hill |
|
Vet 45 |
43/85 |
01:01:59 |
01:01:59 |
|
329 |
602 |
Male |
Neil Fairburn |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 50 |
34/71 |
01:01:22 |
01:02:00 |
|
330 |
600 |
Male |
Dexter Wright |
|
Vet 50 |
35/71 |
01:01:54 |
01:02:01 |
|
331 |
921 |
Female |
Reena Mistry |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
12/43 |
01:01:51 |
01:02:02 |
|
332 |
739 |
Male |
Martin Wilson |
|
Vet 60+ |
6/37 |
01:01:57 |
01:02:06 |
|
333 |
488 |
Male |
Danny Chrisanthou |
|
Vet 45 |
44/85 |
01:01:52 |
01:02:14 |
|
334 |
212 |
Male |
Nick Hewland |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 35 |
63/88 |
01:02:12 |
01:02:23 |
|
335 |
974 |
Female |
Helen Williams |
|
Vet 35 |
13/43 |
01:02:07 |
01:02:24 |
|
336 |
687 |
Male |
Richard Pullan |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 55 |
14/41 |
01:02:19 |
01:02:30 |
|
337 |
765 |
Male |
Chris Bedford |
|
Vet 40 |
51/83 |
01:02:14 |
01:02:31 |
|
338 |
94 |
Male |
Liam Verity |
Saltaire Striders |
Open |
81/129 |
01:02:08 |
01:02:36 |
|
339 |
333 |
Male |
Igs Robun |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 40 |
52/83 |
01:02:28 |
01:02:42 |
|
340 |
57 |
Male |
James Roberts |
|
Open |
82/129 |
01:02:40 |
01:02:43 |
|
341 |
1240 |
Female |
Nicole Demot |
|
Vet 50 |
5/41 |
01:02:39 |
01:02:47 |
|
342 |
606 |
Male |
Carl Smith |
|
Vet 50 |
36/71 |
01:02:42 |
01:02:51 |
|
343 |
124 |
Male |
Jason Green |
|
Open |
83/129 |
01:02:44 |
01:02:53 |
|
344 |
404 |
Male |
Andrew Spencer |
|
Vet 40 |
53/83 |
01:02:49 |
01:02:58 |
|
345 |
1126 |
Female |
Sue Moul |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
4/39 |
01:02:32 |
01:02:59 |
|
346 |
178 |
Male |
Robert Woolfrey |
|
Open |
84/129 |
01:02:55 |
01:03:06 |
|
347 |
679 |
Male |
Adrian Watts |
|
Vet 55 |
15/41 |
01:02:36 |
01:03:07 |
|
348 |
896 |
Female |
Catherine Hudson |
Baildon Runners |
Open |
18/70 |
01:02:59 |
01:03:15 |
|
349 |
1115 |
Female |
Angela Pattinson |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 45 |
5/39 |
01:02:52 |
01:03:17 |
|
350 |
53 |
Male |
Will Tyrrell-Moore |
|
Open |
85/129 |
01:02:22 |
01:03:17 |
|
351 |
389 |
Male |
Roddy Macdonald |
|
Vet 40 |
54/83 |
01:02:41 |
01:03:17 |
|
352 |
174 |
Male |
Daniel Waas |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
86/129 |
01:02:47 |
01:03:18 |
|
353 |
559 |
Male |
Richard Pattinson |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 50 |
37/71 |
01:02:54 |
01:03:18 |
|
354 |
671 |
Male |
Michael Robins |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 55 |
16/41 |
01:03:04 |
01:03:19 |
|
355 |
721 |
Male |
Michael Tinker |
|
Vet 60+ |
7/37 |
01:03:08 |
01:03:24 |
|
356 |
716 |
Male |
Rob Myers |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 60+ |
8/37 |
01:03:11 |
01:03:30 |
|
357 |
30 |
Male |
Jack Margerrison |
|
Open |
87/129 |
01:02:56 |
01:03:33 |
|
358 |
160 |
Male |
Dave Allman |
|
Open |
88/129 |
01:02:47 |
01:03:36 |
|
359 |
426 |
Male |
Andy Oldham |
|
Vet 40 |
55/83 |
01:03:33 |
01:03:39 |
|
360 |
78 |
Male |
Daniel Whitworth |
|
Open |
89/129 |
01:03:12 |
01:03:41 |
|
361 |
854 |
Female |
Sammy Graveson |
|
Open |
19/70 |
01:03:28 |
01:03:50 |
|
362 |
18 |
Male |
Tom North |
|
Open |
90/129 |
01:03:11 |
01:03:50 |
|
363 |
718 |
Male |
Martin Simpson |
|
Vet 60+ |
9/37 |
01:03:15 |
01:03:51 |
|
364 |
645 |
Male |
John Blyth |
|
Vet 50 |
38/71 |
01:03:38 |
01:03:51 |
|
365 |
1076 |
Female |
Patricia Speedie |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Vet 45 |
6/39 |
01:03:20 |
01:03:55 |
|
366 |
5 |
Male |
Robert Westwood |
|
Open |
91/129 |
01:03:19 |
01:03:55 |
|
367 |
169 |
Male |
Graeme Muir |
|
Open |
92/129 |
01:03:16 |
01:03:59 |
|
368 |
337 |
Male |
Jonathan Rhodes |
|
Vet 40 |
56/83 |
01:03:26 |
01:04:00 |
|
369 |
503 |
Male |
Andrew Soutar |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
45/85 |
01:03:51 |
01:04:04 |
|
370 |
691 |
Male |
Peter Crosland |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
17/41 |
01:03:53 |
01:04:11 |
|
371 |
1085 |
Female |
Liz Caven |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 45 |
7/39 |
01:04:00 |
01:04:11 |
|
372 |
741 |
Male |
Barney Lerner |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 60+ |
10/37 |
01:03:41 |
01:04:12 |
|
373 |
668 |
Male |
Garry Ellison |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
18/41 |
01:04:09 |
01:04:13 |
|
374 |
620 |
Male |
Brian Hustwick |
|
Vet 50 |
39/71 |
01:03:47 |
01:04:16 |
|
375 |
1169 |
Female |
Jude Greenwood |
|
Vet 50 |
6/41 |
01:04:03 |
01:04:17 |
|
376 |
892 |
Female |
Laura Rhodes |
|
Open |
20/70 |
01:03:59 |
01:04:18 |
|
377 |
1099 |
Female |
Karen Potter |
|
Vet 45 |
8/39 |
01:04:02 |
01:04:18 |
|
378 |
428 |
Male |
Mike Scott |
|
Vet 45 |
46/85 |
01:04:05 |
01:04:21 |
|
379 |
531 |
Male |
Michael Liversidge |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
47/85 |
01:03:51 |
01:04:22 |
|
380 |
366 |
Male |
David Grooby |
|
Vet 40 |
57/83 |
01:03:49 |
01:04:23 |
|
381 |
363 |
Male |
Adrian Stott |
|
Vet 40 |
58/83 |
01:03:55 |
01:04:25 |
|
382 |
965 |
Female |
Jill Camm |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 35 |
14/43 |
01:03:35 |
01:04:26 |
|
383 |
110 |
Male |
Hugh Allman |
|
Open |
93/129 |
01:03:43 |
01:04:31 |
|
384 |
684 |
Male |
David Lewis |
Idle AC |
Vet 55 |
19/41 |
01:03:45 |
01:04:31 |
|
385 |
448 |
Male |
Jason Beckett |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
48/85 |
01:03:47 |
01:04:32 |
|
386 |
1044 |
Female |
Jill Hobson |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 40 |
7/46 |
01:04:15 |
01:04:41 |
|
387 |
771 |
Male |
Gary Western |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 55 |
20/41 |
01:04:15 |
01:04:41 |
|
388 |
15 |
Male |
Jonathan Mason |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
94/129 |
01:04:10 |
01:04:42 |
|
389 |
90 |
Male |
Adam Broadbent |
Horsforth Fellandale Club |
Open |
95/129 |
01:04:31 |
01:04:45 |
|
390 |
697 |
Male |
Jeff Kipling |
|
Vet 55 |
21/41 |
01:04:21 |
01:04:46 |
|
391 |
81 |
Male |
Allie Cannell |
|
Open |
96/129 |
01:04:39 |
01:04:53 |
|
392 |
744 |
Male |
John Hussey |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 60+ |
11/37 |
01:04:14 |
01:04:53 |
|
393 |
1174 |
Female |
Patricia Dickinson |
|
Vet 50 |
7/41 |
01:04:40 |
01:04:56 |
|
394 |
9 |
Male |
James Towler |
|
Open |
97/129 |
01:04:42 |
01:04:56 |
|
395 |
705 |
Male |
John Dalby |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
22/41 |
01:04:47 |
01:04:57 |
|
396 |
704 |
Male |
Alan Couldwell |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
23/41 |
01:04:52 |
01:04:58 |
|
397 |
104 |
Male |
James Campbell |
|
Open |
98/129 |
01:04:07 |
01:04:59 |
|
398 |
74 |
Male |
Joshua Janotta |
|
Open |
99/129 |
01:04:24 |
01:04:59 |
|
399 |
315 |
Male |
Neil Baxter |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
59/83 |
01:04:21 |
01:05:01 |
|
400 |
702 |
Male |
Steve Howarth |
|
Vet 55 |
24/41 |
01:04:06 |
01:05:03 |
|
401 |
381 |
Male |
Scott Warbrick |
|
Vet 40 |
60/83 |
01:04:23 |
01:05:06 |
|
402 |
223 |
Male |
Christopher Tomlinson |
Otley AC |
Vet 35 |
64/88 |
01:05:08 |
01:05:08 |
|
403 |
1051 |
Female |
Deborah Stockley |
|
Vet 40 |
8/46 |
01:04:58 |
01:05:09 |
|
404 |
520 |
Male |
George Grant |
|
Vet 45 |
49/85 |
01:04:37 |
01:05:11 |
|
405 |
989 |
Female |
Ailsa Rhodes |
|
Vet 40 |
9/46 |
01:04:52 |
01:05:13 |
|
406 |
548 |
Male |
David Green |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 45 |
50/85 |
01:04:49 |
01:05:13 |
|
407 |
409 |
Male |
Paul Burton |
|
Vet 40 |
61/83 |
01:04:44 |
01:05:20 |
|
408 |
319 |
Male |
Rob Gill |
|
Vet 40 |
62/83 |
01:05:11 |
01:05:21 |
|
409 |
1015 |
Female |
Katie Fitzgerald-Gill |
|
Vet 40 |
10/46 |
01:05:13 |
01:05:22 |
|
410 |
347 |
Male |
Stephen Brown |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 40 |
63/83 |
01:05:07 |
01:05:23 |
|
411 |
25 |
Male |
Jake Waring |
|
Open |
100/129 |
01:04:58 |
01:05:23 |
|
412 |
1041 |
Female |
Kathy Hind |
|
Vet 40 |
11/46 |
01:05:01 |
01:05:26 |
|
413 |
1100 |
Female |
Jane Webster |
|
Vet 45 |
9/39 |
01:05:03 |
01:05:27 |
|
414 |
1068 |
Female |
Ann Marie Roper |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
10/39 |
01:05:16 |
01:05:31 |
|
415 |
824 |
Female |
Isabelle Morledge |
|
Open |
21/70 |
01:05:21 |
01:05:32 |
|
416 |
545 |
Male |
Dave Dodson |
|
Vet 45 |
51/85 |
01:05:07 |
01:05:33 |
|
417 |
431 |
Male |
Andy Collings |
|
Vet 45 |
52/85 |
01:05:09 |
01:05:38 |
|
418 |
805 |
Female |
Emma Kirkbright |
|
Open |
22/70 |
01:05:24 |
01:05:44 |
|
419 |
475 |
Male |
Simon David Tupling |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
53/85 |
01:05:42 |
01:05:45 |
|
420 |
865 |
Female |
Nicola Sunderland |
|
Open |
23/70 |
01:05:29 |
01:05:46 |
|
421 |
587 |
Male |
Mark Johns |
|
Vet 50 |
40/71 |
01:05:17 |
01:05:49 |
|
422 |
919 |
Female |
Michelle Morris |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 35 |
15/43 |
01:05:38 |
01:05:50 |
|
423 |
1025 |
Female |
Louise Obrien |
|
Vet 40 |
12/46 |
01:05:03 |
01:05:54 |
|
424 |
429 |
Male |
Richard Hoskins |
|
Vet 45 |
54/85 |
01:05:50 |
01:05:58 |
|
425 |
24 |
Male |
Jacob Morgan |
|
Open |
101/129 |
01:05:17 |
01:06:01 |
|
426 |
652 |
Male |
Jerry Barnes |
|
Vet 55 |
25/41 |
01:05:46 |
01:06:02 |
|
427 |
757 |
Male |
Paul Glover |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 60+ |
12/37 |
01:05:53 |
01:06:02 |
|
428 |
964 |
Female |
Helen Figueira |
|
Vet 35 |
16/43 |
01:05:06 |
01:06:03 |
|
429 |
1098 |
Female |
Helen Forey |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 45 |
11/39 |
01:05:49 |
01:06:05 |
|
430 |
376 |
Male |
Matthew Naylor |
|
Vet 40 |
64/83 |
01:05:48 |
01:06:07 |
|
431 |
655 |
Male |
Steven Davies |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 55 |
26/41 |
01:05:24 |
01:06:07 |
|
432 |
176 |
Male |
Andrew Howarth |
|
Open |
102/129 |
01:05:12 |
01:06:09 |
|
433 |
541 |
Male |
Andy Butcher |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
Vet 45 |
55/85 |
01:05:44 |
01:06:10 |
|
434 |
889 |
Female |
Louisa Rodriguez |
|
Open |
24/70 |
01:06:02 |
01:06:13 |
|
435 |
535 |
Male |
Mark Smith |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
56/85 |
01:05:52 |
01:06:13 |
|
436 |
422 |
Male |
Stuart Jones |
|
Vet 40 |
65/83 |
01:05:48 |
01:06:14 |
|
437 |
499 |
Male |
Dave Prince |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
57/85 |
01:05:36 |
01:06:16 |
|
438 |
936 |
Female |
Jody Hill |
|
Open |
25/70 |
01:06:06 |
01:06:17 |
|
439 |
1029 |
Female |
Melanie West |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 40 |
13/46 |
01:05:57 |
01:06:19 |
|
440 |
350 |
Male |
David Singleton |
|
Vet 40 |
66/83 |
01:06:01 |
01:06:20 |
|
441 |
525 |
Male |
David Martin |
|
Vet 45 |
58/85 |
01:05:56 |
01:06:22 |
|
442 |
134 |
Male |
Ian Best |
|
Open |
103/129 |
01:05:52 |
01:06:24 |
|
443 |
380 |
Male |
John Megson |
|
Vet 40 |
67/83 |
01:06:08 |
01:06:27 |
|
444 |
820 |
Female |
Nicola Oldroyd |
|
Open |
26/70 |
01:06:14 |
01:06:28 |
|
445 |
66 |
Male |
Lee Onion |
|
Open |
104/129 |
01:05:59 |
01:06:29 |
|
446 |
1102 |
Female |
Mary Hampshire |
Otley AC |
Vet 45 |
12/39 |
01:06:07 |
01:06:29 |
|
447 |
663 |
Male |
Simon Moorey |
|
Vet 55 |
27/41 |
01:05:58 |
01:06:31 |
|
448 |
970 |
Female |
Amanda Bellwood |
|
Vet 35 |
17/43 |
01:06:19 |
01:06:32 |
|
449 |
293 |
Male |
Tim Bellwood |
|
Vet 35 |
65/88 |
01:06:21 |
01:06:33 |
|
450 |
653 |
Male |
Richard North |
|
Vet 55 |
28/41 |
01:05:58 |
01:06:36 |
|
451 |
97 |
Male |
Paul Denvers |
|
Open |
105/129 |
01:06:15 |
01:06:43 |
|
452 |
1040 |
Female |
Nicola Hoskins |
|
Vet 40 |
14/46 |
01:06:34 |
01:06:44 |
|
453 |
144 |
Male |
Andrew Fenn |
|
Open |
106/129 |
01:06:12 |
01:06:45 |
|
454 |
424 |
Male |
Richard Cooke |
|
Vet 40 |
68/83 |
01:06:12 |
01:06:45 |
|
455 |
1073 |
Female |
Jo Crawford |
|
Vet 45 |
13/39 |
01:06:05 |
01:06:45 |
|
456 |
371 |
Male |
Darren Green |
|
Vet 40 |
69/83 |
01:06:33 |
01:06:47 |
|
457 |
593 |
Male |
Martin Wehner |
|
Vet 50 |
41/71 |
01:06:04 |
01:06:48 |
|
458 |
1016 |
Female |
Joanne Baxter |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
15/46 |
01:06:11 |
01:06:52 |
|
459 |
648 |
Male |
Richard Dawson |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
42/71 |
01:06:37 |
01:06:52 |
|
460 |
1027 |
Female |
Alison Smith |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 40 |
16/46 |
01:06:37 |
01:06:56 |
|
461 |
752 |
Male |
Christopher Gill |
|
Vet 60+ |
13/37 |
01:06:14 |
01:06:57 |
|
462 |
1189 |
Female |
Wanda Macdonald |
St Theresas A.C. |
Vet 50 |
8/41 |
01:06:14 |
01:06:57 |
|
463 |
236 |
Male |
Alan Teasdale |
|
Vet 35 |
66/88 |
01:06:32 |
01:06:58 |
|
464 |
255 |
Male |
Daniel Smithson |
North Derbyshire RC |
Vet 35 |
67/88 |
01:06:15 |
01:07:04 |
|
465 |
578 |
Male |
Tony Clancy |
|
Vet 50 |
43/71 |
01:06:38 |
01:07:04 |
|
466 |
250 |
Male |
Gavin Birkett |
|
Vet 35 |
68/88 |
01:06:38 |
01:07:05 |
|
467 |
707 |
Male |
Keith Park |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 55 |
29/41 |
01:06:43 |
01:07:06 |
|
468 |
444 |
Male |
James Balkwill |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 45 |
59/85 |
01:06:28 |
01:07:08 |
|
469 |
1164 |
Female |
Sara Demaine |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 50 |
9/41 |
01:06:41 |
01:07:13 |
|
470 |
331 |
Male |
Simon Edwards |
Meltham AC |
Vet 40 |
70/83 |
01:06:34 |
01:07:15 |
|
471 |
831 |
Female |
Eleanor Klejnow |
|
Open |
27/70 |
01:06:58 |
01:07:18 |
|
472 |
644 |
Male |
Lyndon Ross |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
44/71 |
01:06:44 |
01:07:19 |
|
473 |
479 |
Male |
Jon Thornber |
|
Vet 45 |
60/85 |
01:06:40 |
01:07:20 |
|
474 |
647 |
Male |
Richard Mann |
Rodillian Runners |
Vet 50 |
45/71 |
01:06:45 |
01:07:22 |
|
475 |
546 |
Male |
Chris Brunold |
Otley AC |
Vet 45 |
61/85 |
01:06:54 |
01:07:31 |
|
476 |
187 |
Male |
Oliver Richards |
|
Open |
107/129 |
01:07:18 |
01:07:31 |
|
477 |
1180 |
Female |
Jan Davies |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 50 |
10/41 |
01:06:50 |
01:07:33 |
|
478 |
405 |
Male |
Bob Smith |
|
Vet 40 |
71/83 |
01:07:19 |
01:07:41 |
|
479 |
918 |
Female |
Jenny Allen |
|
Open |
28/70 |
01:07:18 |
01:07:41 |
|
480 |
624 |
Male |
Hugh Pearson |
|
Vet 50 |
46/71 |
01:07:05 |
01:07:44 |
|
481 |
449 |
Male |
Nigel Taylor |
Halifax Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
62/85 |
01:07:11 |
01:07:48 |
|
482 |
155 |
Male |
Graham Plant |
|
Open |
108/129 |
01:07:14 |
01:07:52 |
|
483 |
186 |
Male |
Billy Milner |
|
Open |
109/129 |
01:07:39 |
01:07:53 |
|
484 |
917 |
Female |
Lucy Brown |
|
Open |
29/70 |
01:07:40 |
01:07:54 |
|
485 |
1120 |
Female |
Lisa Heath |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
14/39 |
01:07:25 |
01:07:57 |
|
486 |
747 |
Male |
Howard Bednarek |
|
Vet 60+ |
14/37 |
01:07:09 |
01:07:59 |
|
487 |
469 |
Male |
Craig Tipton |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
63/85 |
01:07:30 |
01:08:00 |
|
488 |
717 |
Male |
Peter Holt |
|
Vet 60+ |
15/37 |
01:07:31 |
01:08:00 |
|
489 |
1188 |
Female |
Diane Streets |
|
Vet 50 |
11/41 |
01:07:36 |
01:08:01 |
|
490 |
1157 |
Female |
Louise Johnson |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 50 |
12/41 |
01:07:17 |
01:08:02 |
|
491 |
621 |
Male |
Stuart Margerrison |
|
Vet 50 |
47/71 |
01:07:28 |
01:08:05 |
|
492 |
662 |
Male |
Russell Thomas |
|
Vet 55 |
30/41 |
01:07:57 |
01:08:05 |
|
493 |
1171 |
Female |
Mandy Bannister |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 50 |
13/41 |
01:07:33 |
01:08:06 |
|
494 |
657 |
Male |
Mick Hogan |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
31/41 |
01:07:59 |
01:08:07 |
|
495 |
931 |
Female |
Lucy Rider |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
18/43 |
01:07:56 |
01:08:08 |
|
496 |
901 |
Female |
Vicky Houghton |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
30/70 |
01:08:03 |
01:08:08 |
|
497 |
690 |
Male |
Ged Peacock |
Otley AC |
Vet 55 |
32/41 |
01:07:34 |
01:08:09 |
|
498 |
37 |
Male |
Thomas Birkin |
|
Open |
110/129 |
01:07:26 |
01:08:10 |
|
499 |
466 |
Male |
Larner Caleb |
|
Vet 45 |
64/85 |
01:07:33 |
01:08:12 |
|
500 |
562 |
Male |
Simon Kingsnorth |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 50 |
48/71 |
01:07:42 |
01:08:16 |
|
501 |
147 |
Male |
Stuart Gosney |
|
Open |
111/129 |
01:07:58 |
01:08:19 |
|
502 |
259 |
Male |
Peter Persico |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 35 |
69/88 |
01:07:40 |
01:08:19 |
|
503 |
869 |
Female |
Nicole Murray |
|
Open |
31/70 |
01:07:59 |
01:08:19 |
|
504 |
261 |
Male |
Christopher Rhodes |
|
Vet 35 |
70/88 |
01:08:06 |
01:08:24 |
|
505 |
710 |
Male |
Colin Best |
Otley AC |
Vet 60+ |
16/37 |
01:07:54 |
01:08:25 |
|
506 |
379 |
Male |
Alan Bland |
|
Vet 40 |
72/83 |
01:07:42 |
01:08:29 |
|
507 |
309 |
Male |
Pedro Figueira |
|
Vet 35 |
71/88 |
01:07:33 |
01:08:29 |
|
508 |
1062 |
Female |
Sue Jonson |
|
Vet 45 |
15/39 |
01:08:08 |
01:08:31 |
|
509 |
476 |
Male |
Jim Ibbetson |
|
Vet 45 |
65/85 |
01:07:50 |
01:08:34 |
|
510 |
985 |
Female |
Claire Tregembo |
|
Vet 35 |
19/43 |
01:08:12 |
01:08:34 |
|
511 |
814 |
Female |
Laura Kirkbright |
|
Open |
32/70 |
01:08:00 |
01:08:42 |
|
512 |
386 |
Male |
James Rhodes |
|
Vet 40 |
73/83 |
01:08:30 |
01:08:51 |
|
513 |
811 |
Female |
Alice Oliver |
|
Open |
33/70 |
01:08:19 |
01:08:51 |
|
514 |
1094 |
Female |
Lynne Metcalfe |
Rothwell & District Harriers |
Vet 45 |
16/39 |
01:08:35 |
01:08:56 |
|
515 |
577 |
Male |
Chris Dewhirst |
|
Vet 50 |
49/71 |
01:08:17 |
01:08:56 |
|
516 |
301 |
Male |
Simon Jackson |
|
Vet 35 |
72/88 |
01:08:32 |
01:08:58 |
|
517 |
1182 |
Female |
Johanne Margerrison |
|
Vet 50 |
14/41 |
01:09:01 |
01:09:12 |
|
518 |
659 |
Male |
Graham Hawden |
Rothwell & District Harriers |
Vet 55 |
33/41 |
01:08:50 |
01:09:12 |
|
519 |
664 |
Male |
Colin Brunold |
|
Vet 55 |
34/41 |
01:08:41 |
01:09:13 |
|
520 |
1146 |
Female |
Joanne Pratt |
Rothwell & District Harriers |
Vet 50 |
15/41 |
01:08:52 |
01:09:13 |
|
521 |
818 |
Female |
Harriet Bilsby |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
34/70 |
01:08:37 |
01:09:15 |
|
522 |
556 |
Male |
Christopher Charlesworth |
|
Vet 50 |
50/71 |
01:08:44 |
01:09:20 |
|
523 |
1082 |
Female |
Karen Sykes |
|
Vet 45 |
17/39 |
01:08:44 |
01:09:20 |
|
524 |
1055 |
Female |
Nancy Atkinson |
|
Vet 40 |
17/46 |
01:09:10 |
01:09:23 |
|
525 |
507 |
Male |
Paul Mcdermott |
|
Vet 45 |
66/85 |
01:09:04 |
01:09:28 |
|
526 |
192 |
Male |
Jonathan Cundall |
|
Vet 35 |
73/88 |
01:08:54 |
01:09:28 |
|
527 |
189 |
Male |
Liam Stokey |
|
Open |
112/129 |
01:08:45 |
01:09:31 |
|
528 |
767 |
Male |
Robert Bowman |
|
Vet 45 |
67/85 |
01:08:43 |
01:09:34 |
|
529 |
761 |
Male |
Philip Robinson |
Otley AC |
Vet 60+ |
17/37 |
01:08:57 |
01:09:34 |
|
530 |
278 |
Male |
Neil Hullah |
|
Vet 35 |
74/88 |
01:09:19 |
01:09:34 |
|
531 |
1053 |
Female |
Sarah Tomlinson |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 40 |
18/46 |
01:09:03 |
01:09:36 |
|
532 |
492 |
Male |
Paul Tomlinson |
|
Vet 45 |
68/85 |
01:09:03 |
01:09:37 |
|
533 |
910 |
Female |
Elizabeth Armitage |
|
Open |
35/70 |
01:09:02 |
01:09:40 |
|
534 |
758 |
Male |
David Basham |
Alchester Running Club |
Vet 60+ |
18/37 |
01:09:02 |
01:09:41 |
|
535 |
728 |
Male |
Colin Rosenberg |
|
Vet 60+ |
19/37 |
01:09:03 |
01:09:41 |
|
536 |
1134 |
Female |
Tracy Towler |
|
Vet 45 |
18/39 |
01:09:28 |
01:09:44 |
|
537 |
673 |
Male |
Martin Gaskin |
|
Vet 55 |
35/41 |
01:09:39 |
01:09:47 |
|
538 |
307 |
Male |
Paul Stokey |
|
Vet 35 |
75/88 |
01:09:02 |
01:09:47 |
|
539 |
481 |
Male |
Michael Osborne |
|
Vet 45 |
69/85 |
01:09:20 |
01:09:48 |
|
540 |
713 |
Male |
Bernard Thornton |
|
Vet 60+ |
20/37 |
01:09:08 |
01:09:48 |
|
541 |
304 |
Male |
Paul Crabtree |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 35 |
76/88 |
01:09:01 |
01:09:53 |
|
542 |
308 |
Male |
Greg Skerrett |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 35 |
77/88 |
01:09:02 |
01:09:54 |
|
543 |
241 |
Male |
Mark Spittlehouse |
|
Vet 35 |
78/88 |
01:09:18 |
01:09:54 |
|
544 |
369 |
Male |
Andy Peake |
|
Vet 40 |
74/83 |
01:09:39 |
01:09:55 |
|
545 |
727 |
Male |
Simon Greene |
|
Vet 60+ |
21/37 |
01:09:33 |
01:09:57 |
|
546 |
612 |
Male |
Tony Allison |
|
Vet 50 |
51/71 |
01:09:29 |
01:10:00 |
|
547 |
982 |
Female |
Faye Cameron |
Idle AC |
Vet 35 |
20/43 |
01:09:37 |
01:10:00 |
|
548 |
401 |
Male |
Alejandro Pinto |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 40 |
75/83 |
01:09:40 |
01:10:01 |
|
549 |
597 |
Male |
Rhys North |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
52/71 |
01:09:38 |
01:10:16 |
|
550 |
840 |
Female |
Helene Wright |
|
Open |
36/70 |
01:10:03 |
01:10:25 |
|
551 |
542 |
Male |
Richard Fennell |
|
Vet 45 |
70/85 |
01:10:03 |
01:10:32 |
|
552 |
801 |
Female |
Katy Boden |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Open |
37/70 |
01:10:11 |
01:10:34 |
|
553 |
45 |
Male |
Paddy Finn |
|
Open |
113/129 |
01:10:17 |
01:10:39 |
|
554 |
1158 |
Female |
Karen Kirkbright |
|
Vet 50 |
16/41 |
01:10:01 |
01:10:44 |
|
555 |
996 |
Female |
Gillian Jago |
|
Open |
38/70 |
01:10:02 |
01:10:46 |
|
556 |
1185 |
Female |
Petra Bijsterveld |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 50 |
17/41 |
01:10:33 |
01:10:55 |
|
557 |
942 |
Female |
Kate Lowe |
|
Vet 35 |
21/43 |
01:10:41 |
01:11:00 |
|
558 |
680 |
Male |
Roger Bilsby |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
36/41 |
01:10:26 |
01:11:05 |
|
559 |
478 |
Male |
Owen Sage |
|
Vet 45 |
71/85 |
01:10:21 |
01:11:09 |
|
560 |
1059 |
Female |
Alex Thornber |
|
Vet 40 |
19/46 |
01:10:31 |
01:11:13 |
|
561 |
749 |
Male |
Terry Robertson |
|
Vet 60+ |
22/37 |
01:10:33 |
01:11:13 |
|
562 |
54 |
Male |
Tom Kelly |
|
Open |
114/129 |
01:10:58 |
01:11:26 |
|
563 |
49 |
Male |
George Peat |
|
Open |
115/129 |
01:10:48 |
01:11:26 |
|
564 |
963 |
Female |
Sarah Van L Opik |
|
Vet 35 |
22/43 |
01:10:54 |
01:11:31 |
|
565 |
561 |
Male |
Robin Kershaw |
|
Vet 50 |
53/71 |
01:10:49 |
01:11:32 |
|
566 |
1156 |
Female |
Christine Addison |
Horsforth Fellandale Club |
Vet 50 |
18/41 |
01:11:15 |
01:11:34 |
|
567 |
1227 |
Female |
Sue Jackson |
|
Vet 60+ |
1/10 |
01:10:49 |
01:11:35 |
|
568 |
823 |
Female |
Fiona Kipling |
|
Open |
39/70 |
01:11:09 |
01:11:39 |
|
569 |
724 |
Male |
Phil Hawkswell |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
Vet 60+ |
23/37 |
01:11:01 |
01:11:42 |
|
570 |
1178 |
Female |
Julie James |
St Theresas A.C. |
Vet 50 |
19/41 |
01:11:02 |
01:11:45 |
|
571 |
992 |
Female |
Helen Moor |
|
Vet 40 |
20/46 |
01:11:24 |
01:11:51 |
|
572 |
527 |
Male |
Jonathan Bardgett |
|
Vet 45 |
72/85 |
01:11:10 |
01:11:56 |
|
573 |
591 |
Male |
Alastair White |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 50 |
54/71 |
01:11:42 |
01:12:02 |
|
574 |
961 |
Female |
Natalie Longley |
|
Vet 35 |
23/43 |
01:11:15 |
01:12:06 |
|
575 |
773 |
Male |
Adam Graves |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Open |
116/129 |
01:11:38 |
01:12:10 |
|
576 |
1035 |
Female |
Vicky Horrocks |
|
Vet 40 |
21/46 |
01:11:48 |
01:12:19 |
|
577 |
150 |
Male |
Chris Cobb |
Roundhay Runners |
Open |
117/129 |
01:11:37 |
01:12:22 |
|
578 |
77 |
Male |
Charles Moorey |
|
Open |
118/129 |
01:11:50 |
01:12:23 |
|
579 |
636 |
Male |
Andrew Russell |
|
Vet 50 |
55/71 |
01:12:09 |
01:12:25 |
|
580 |
362 |
Male |
Jim Moor |
|
Vet 40 |
76/83 |
01:11:59 |
01:12:25 |
|
581 |
252 |
Male |
Paul Ripley |
|
Vet 35 |
79/88 |
01:11:50 |
01:12:27 |
|
582 |
738 |
Male |
Chris Leese |
|
Vet 60+ |
24/37 |
01:12:02 |
01:12:29 |
|
583 |
170 |
Male |
Martin Bleasdale |
|
Open |
119/129 |
01:11:52 |
01:12:32 |
|
584 |
1230 |
Female |
Debbie Bland |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 60+ |
2/10 |
01:11:59 |
01:12:33 |
|
585 |
1013 |
Female |
Anna Ashelford |
|
Vet 40 |
22/46 |
01:11:52 |
01:12:35 |
|
586 |
411 |
Male |
Andy Shipman |
|
Vet 40 |
77/83 |
01:12:09 |
01:12:38 |
|
587 |
708 |
Male |
Eric Monteiro |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 60+ |
25/37 |
01:11:58 |
01:12:41 |
|
588 |
211 |
Male |
Andrew Maddock |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
80/88 |
01:12:16 |
01:12:45 |
|
589 |
1140 |
Female |
Debbie Heeley |
|
Vet 50 |
20/41 |
01:12:06 |
01:12:50 |
|
590 |
509 |
Male |
Michael Styan |
Low Fell RC |
Vet 45 |
73/85 |
01:12:14 |
01:12:57 |
|
591 |
979 |
Female |
Karen Dawson |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
Vet 35 |
24/43 |
01:12:54 |
01:12:59 |
|
592 |
995 |
Female |
Pailine Hogg |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
Vet 40 |
23/46 |
01:12:28 |
01:12:59 |
|
593 |
1038 |
Female |
Alison Smith |
|
Vet 40 |
24/46 |
01:12:44 |
01:13:00 |
|
594 |
769 |
Male |
Sean Ohalloran |
Otley AC |
Vet 35 |
81/88 |
01:12:58 |
01:13:01 |
|
595 |
834 |
Female |
Louise Pickett |
|
Open |
40/70 |
01:12:47 |
01:13:09 |
|
596 |
1008 |
Female |
Jennifer Pashley |
|
Vet 40 |
25/46 |
01:12:31 |
01:13:11 |
|
597 |
651 |
Male |
Lance Gardner |
|
Vet 55 |
37/41 |
01:12:37 |
01:13:18 |
|
598 |
249 |
Male |
Rob Mynett |
|
Vet 35 |
82/88 |
01:12:42 |
01:13:34 |
|
599 |
1000 |
Female |
Lynda Parkinson |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 40 |
26/46 |
01:12:43 |
01:13:34 |
|
600 |
1089 |
Female |
Rebecca Bardgett |
|
Vet 45 |
19/39 |
01:12:51 |
01:13:35 |
|
601 |
953 |
Female |
Maria Cundall |
|
Vet 35 |
25/43 |
01:13:01 |
01:13:36 |
|
602 |
447 |
Male |
Harry Bardgett |
|
Vet 45 |
74/85 |
01:12:52 |
01:13:36 |
|
603 |
1058 |
Female |
Karen Baildon |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 40 |
27/46 |
01:12:58 |
01:13:37 |
|
604 |
733 |
Male |
John Campbell |
|
Vet 60+ |
26/37 |
01:12:55 |
01:13:51 |
|
605 |
500 |
Male |
Craig Coleman |
|
Vet 45 |
75/85 |
01:13:20 |
01:13:52 |
|
606 |
886 |
Female |
Reyna Gutierrez Rivera |
|
Open |
41/70 |
01:13:38 |
01:13:54 |
|
607 |
141 |
Male |
Stephen Davies |
|
Open |
120/129 |
01:13:39 |
01:13:54 |
|
608 |
533 |
Male |
Nick Thompson |
|
Vet 45 |
76/85 |
01:13:14 |
01:13:55 |
|
609 |
1017 |
Female |
Sarah Scourfield |
|
Vet 40 |
28/46 |
01:13:14 |
01:13:55 |
|
610 |
1136 |
Female |
Jane Pratt |
|
Vet 55 |
2/14 |
01:14:00 |
01:14:00 |
|
611 |
1119 |
Female |
Janette Freeman |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 45 |
20/39 |
01:13:35 |
01:14:02 |
|
612 |
210 |
Male |
Jean-Pierre Labadie |
|
Vet 35 |
83/88 |
01:13:22 |
01:14:02 |
|
613 |
1199 |
Female |
Hilary Lane |
North Leeds Fell Runners |
Vet 55 |
3/14 |
01:13:35 |
01:14:03 |
|
614 |
354 |
Male |
Neil Metcalfe |
|
Vet 40 |
78/83 |
01:13:40 |
01:14:03 |
|
615 |
1031 |
Female |
Rachael Prince |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
29/46 |
01:13:22 |
01:14:04 |
|
616 |
1101 |
Female |
Helen Western |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 45 |
21/39 |
01:13:39 |
01:14:04 |
|
617 |
1195 |
Female |
Helen Mann |
Rothwell & District Harriers |
Vet 50 |
21/41 |
01:13:30 |
01:14:06 |
|
618 |
688 |
Male |
John Kelly |
|
Vet 55 |
38/41 |
01:13:45 |
01:14:13 |
|
619 |
849 |
Female |
Emma Connolly |
|
Open |
42/70 |
01:14:17 |
01:14:31 |
|
620 |
631 |
Male |
John Watkinson |
|
Vet 50 |
56/71 |
01:13:43 |
01:14:31 |
|
621 |
1208 |
Female |
Anne Connolly |
|
Vet 55 |
4/14 |
01:14:17 |
01:14:32 |
|
622 |
1133 |
Female |
Sarah Turner |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
22/39 |
01:14:07 |
01:14:38 |
|
623 |
1170 |
Female |
Arlene Davies |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 50 |
22/41 |
01:14:01 |
01:14:44 |
|
624 |
26 |
Male |
Jacob Allison |
|
Open |
121/129 |
01:14:14 |
01:14:47 |
|
625 |
1144 |
Female |
Lucy Robins |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 50 |
23/41 |
01:14:07 |
01:14:49 |
|
626 |
1155 |
Female |
Karen Boden |
|
Vet 50 |
24/41 |
01:14:23 |
01:14:50 |
|
627 |
579 |
Male |
Mark Westwood |
|
Vet 50 |
57/71 |
01:14:13 |
01:14:51 |
|
628 |
519 |
Male |
Jon Tindall |
|
Vet 45 |
77/85 |
01:14:13 |
01:14:51 |
|
629 |
367 |
Male |
Darren Horobin |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
79/83 |
01:14:24 |
01:14:53 |
|
630 |
856 |
Female |
Rosie Allman |
|
Open |
43/70 |
01:14:04 |
01:14:53 |
|
631 |
956 |
Female |
Alissa Howroyd |
|
Vet 35 |
26/43 |
01:14:11 |
01:14:55 |
|
632 |
595 |
Male |
Anthony Maskill-Rogan |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 50 |
58/71 |
01:14:40 |
01:14:59 |
|
633 |
750 |
Male |
Tony Haygarth |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 60+ |
27/37 |
01:14:34 |
01:15:05 |
|
634 |
855 |
Female |
Francesca Wilson |
|
Open |
44/70 |
01:14:22 |
01:15:06 |
|
635 |
860 |
Female |
Joanne Murphy |
|
Open |
45/70 |
01:14:22 |
01:15:06 |
|
636 |
586 |
Male |
Stephen Tindall |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 50 |
59/71 |
01:14:24 |
01:15:08 |
|
637 |
774 |
Male |
Jack Peat |
|
Open |
122/129 |
01:14:36 |
01:15:13 |
|
638 |
835 |
Female |
Holly Askew |
|
Open |
46/70 |
01:14:40 |
01:15:19 |
|
639 |
477 |
Male |
Ralph Mcdermott |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
78/85 |
01:14:49 |
01:15:21 |
|
640 |
632 |
Male |
Richard Thomas |
|
Vet 50 |
60/71 |
01:14:38 |
01:15:26 |
|
641 |
933 |
Female |
Louise Johnson |
|
Vet 35 |
27/43 |
01:14:43 |
01:15:27 |
|
642 |
1011 |
Female |
Debi Nicholson |
Horsforth Fellandale Club |
Vet 40 |
30/46 |
01:14:52 |
01:15:28 |
|
643 |
1052 |
Female |
Joanna Forkins |
|
Vet 40 |
31/46 |
01:14:52 |
01:15:28 |
|
644 |
336 |
Male |
Andrew Wilkinson |
|
Vet 40 |
80/83 |
01:15:19 |
01:15:38 |
|
645 |
938 |
Female |
Sarah Gaunt |
|
Vet 35 |
28/43 |
01:15:19 |
01:15:38 |
|
646 |
611 |
Male |
Kevin Bowles |
|
Vet 50 |
61/71 |
01:15:02 |
01:15:39 |
|
647 |
1129 |
Female |
Jane Thompson |
|
Vet 45 |
23/39 |
01:14:58 |
01:15:44 |
|
648 |
1081 |
Female |
Tracy Smith |
|
Vet 45 |
24/39 |
01:15:17 |
01:15:48 |
|
649 |
880 |
Female |
Jennifer Pickett |
|
Open |
47/70 |
01:15:12 |
01:15:55 |
|
650 |
375 |
Male |
Tim Chorlton |
|
Vet 40 |
81/83 |
01:15:10 |
01:15:59 |
|
651 |
1132 |
Female |
Helen Soutar |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
25/39 |
01:15:19 |
01:16:02 |
|
652 |
714 |
Male |
Stephen Brown |
|
Vet 60+ |
28/37 |
01:15:12 |
01:16:03 |
|
653 |
457 |
Male |
Jay North |
|
Vet 45 |
79/85 |
01:15:28 |
01:16:26 |
|
654 |
885 |
Female |
Alexandra Watson-Usher |
Valley Striders AC |
Open |
48/70 |
01:16:04 |
01:16:49 |
|
655 |
1067 |
Female |
Julie Parker Heys |
|
Vet 45 |
26/39 |
01:16:10 |
01:17:00 |
|
656 |
1130 |
Female |
Lisa Butterfield |
|
Vet 45 |
27/39 |
01:16:10 |
01:17:00 |
|
657 |
983 |
Female |
Vicki Hussain |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 35 |
29/43 |
01:16:11 |
01:17:02 |
|
658 |
470 |
Male |
Darren Parker |
Skyrac Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
80/85 |
01:17:07 |
01:17:13 |
|
659 |
915 |
Female |
Helen Brant |
Saltaire Striders |
Open |
49/70 |
01:16:27 |
01:17:17 |
|
660 |
1177 |
Female |
Michele Robinson |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 50 |
25/41 |
01:16:35 |
01:17:21 |
|
661 |
604 |
Male |
Steve Calder |
|
Vet 50 |
62/71 |
01:16:51 |
01:17:22 |
|
662 |
987 |
Female |
Jan Little |
|
Vet 40 |
32/46 |
01:17:05 |
01:17:24 |
|
663 |
1229 |
Female |
Christine Wilson |
|
Vet 60+ |
3/10 |
01:17:05 |
01:17:26 |
|
664 |
971 |
Female |
Laura Davies |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 35 |
30/43 |
01:16:55 |
01:17:41 |
|
665 |
846 |
Female |
Catriona Campbell |
|
Open |
50/70 |
01:16:52 |
01:17:46 |
|
666 |
977 |
Female |
Hannah Lupton |
Otley AC |
Vet 35 |
31/43 |
01:17:09 |
01:17:46 |
|
667 |
1152 |
Female |
Anne Cook |
|
Vet 50 |
26/41 |
01:16:52 |
01:17:47 |
|
668 |
1191 |
Female |
Joanna Hobson |
Otley AC |
Vet 55 |
5/14 |
01:17:13 |
01:17:48 |
|
669 |
894 |
Female |
Aimee Bellwood |
|
Open |
51/70 |
01:17:30 |
01:18:00 |
|
670 |
1046 |
Female |
Joanne Belcher |
|
Vet 40 |
33/46 |
01:17:12 |
01:18:03 |
|
671 |
1048 |
Female |
Alison Garlick |
|
Vet 40 |
34/46 |
01:17:13 |
01:18:03 |
|
672 |
1242 |
Female |
Natalie Davys |
Dulwich Runners AC |
Vet 35 |
32/43 |
01:17:37 |
01:18:08 |
|
673 |
816 |
Female |
Esther Smyth |
|
Open |
52/70 |
01:18:20 |
01:18:20 |
|
674 |
686 |
Male |
Alistair Smyth |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 55 |
39/41 |
01:18:21 |
01:18:21 |
|
675 |
1042 |
Female |
Louisa Saunders |
|
Vet 40 |
35/46 |
01:17:58 |
01:18:26 |
|
676 |
1021 |
Female |
Lynsey Franks |
|
Vet 40 |
36/46 |
01:17:58 |
01:18:26 |
|
677 |
407 |
Male |
Richard Honey |
|
Vet 40 |
82/83 |
01:18:05 |
01:18:28 |
|
678 |
1212 |
Female |
Anne Lockwood |
|
Vet 55 |
6/14 |
01:17:56 |
01:18:31 |
|
679 |
929 |
Female |
Jenny Atkinson |
|
Vet 35 |
33/43 |
01:17:53 |
01:18:41 |
|
680 |
1173 |
Female |
Jane Dibb |
|
Vet 50 |
27/41 |
01:18:15 |
01:18:52 |
|
681 |
1192 |
Female |
Sally Wright |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 50 |
28/41 |
01:18:33 |
01:18:55 |
|
682 |
637 |
Male |
Mark Birkin |
|
Vet 50 |
63/71 |
01:18:08 |
01:19:02 |
|
683 |
522 |
Male |
Stephen Murphy |
|
Vet 45 |
81/85 |
01:18:30 |
01:19:04 |
|
684 |
731 |
Male |
Mann Geoff |
|
Vet 60+ |
29/37 |
01:18:21 |
01:19:08 |
|
685 |
635 |
Male |
Mark Redhead |
Rothwell & District Harriers |
Vet 50 |
64/71 |
01:18:57 |
01:19:18 |
|
686 |
1153 |
Female |
Sue Redhead |
Rothwell & District Harriers |
Vet 50 |
29/41 |
01:18:59 |
01:19:18 |
|
687 |
1128 |
Female |
Judith Marshall |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
28/39 |
01:18:48 |
01:19:19 |
|
688 |
913 |
Female |
Jenny White |
|
Open |
53/70 |
01:18:34 |
01:19:20 |
|
689 |
131 |
Male |
Matthew Rosenberg |
|
Open |
123/129 |
01:19:13 |
01:19:24 |
|
690 |
848 |
Female |
Laura Spindlove |
|
Open |
54/70 |
01:19:12 |
01:19:26 |
|
691 |
833 |
Female |
Olivia Connolly |
|
Open |
55/70 |
01:19:11 |
01:19:26 |
|
692 |
923 |
Female |
Sarah Howell |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 35 |
34/43 |
01:18:43 |
01:19:28 |
|
693 |
1196 |
Female |
Laura Wright |
Stainland Lions Running Club |
Vet 55 |
7/14 |
01:18:40 |
01:19:31 |
|
694 |
137 |
Male |
Mr Richards |
|
Open |
124/129 |
01:18:39 |
01:19:32 |
|
695 |
978 |
Female |
Lisa Hitchen |
Abbey Runners |
Vet 35 |
35/43 |
01:18:54 |
01:19:35 |
|
696 |
949 |
Female |
Stacey Kite |
|
Vet 35 |
36/43 |
01:18:47 |
01:19:39 |
|
697 |
274 |
Male |
Jonathan Kite |
|
Vet 35 |
84/88 |
01:18:48 |
01:19:39 |
|
698 |
743 |
Male |
Nigel Longworth |
|
Vet 60+ |
30/37 |
01:19:07 |
01:19:59 |
|
699 |
165 |
Male |
Ian Roberts |
|
Open |
125/129 |
01:19:20 |
01:20:09 |
|
700 |
1161 |
Female |
Susan Griggs |
|
Vet 50 |
30/41 |
01:19:36 |
01:20:22 |
|
701 |
1148 |
Female |
Helen Robinson |
|
Vet 50 |
31/41 |
01:20:07 |
01:20:43 |
|
702 |
667 |
Male |
Stefan Lytwyn |
|
Vet 55 |
40/41 |
01:20:17 |
01:20:46 |
|
703 |
510 |
Male |
Mark Hainsworth |
|
Vet 45 |
82/85 |
01:20:06 |
01:20:52 |
|
704 |
76 |
Male |
Matthew Gray |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Open |
126/129 |
01:20:09 |
01:20:52 |
|
705 |
1162 |
Female |
Debbie Linton |
|
Vet 50 |
32/41 |
01:20:12 |
01:20:54 |
|
706 |
755 |
Male |
Ronald Davies |
|
Vet 60+ |
31/37 |
01:20:11 |
01:21:01 |
|
707 |
455 |
Male |
Brent Obrien |
|
Vet 45 |
83/85 |
01:21:05 |
01:21:05 |
|
708 |
601 |
Male |
Mark Feather |
|
Vet 50 |
65/71 |
01:20:23 |
01:21:08 |
|
709 |
1167 |
Female |
Sarah Chalmers |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
33/41 |
01:20:41 |
01:21:23 |
|
710 |
975 |
Female |
Katherine Hickman |
|
Vet 35 |
37/43 |
01:20:50 |
01:21:41 |
|
711 |
414 |
Male |
Stuart Andrew Mp |
|
Vet 40 |
83/83 |
01:21:14 |
01:21:47 |
|
712 |
1096 |
Female |
Mary Liversidge |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
29/39 |
01:21:20 |
01:21:52 |
|
713 |
247 |
Male |
Stuart Christensen |
|
Vet 35 |
85/88 |
01:21:17 |
01:22:02 |
|
714 |
1238 |
Female |
Kathryn Davey |
|
Open |
56/70 |
01:21:16 |
01:22:06 |
|
715 |
1215 |
Female |
Jean Ellison |
|
Vet 55 |
8/14 |
01:21:16 |
01:22:06 |
|
716 |
639 |
Male |
Iain Jones |
|
Vet 50 |
66/71 |
01:21:48 |
01:22:22 |
|
717 |
1197 |
Female |
Jo Allred |
|
Vet 55 |
9/14 |
01:21:56 |
01:22:24 |
|
718 |
599 |
Male |
Tim Boden |
|
Vet 50 |
67/71 |
01:21:56 |
01:22:24 |
|
719 |
1181 |
Female |
Karen Midgley |
|
Vet 50 |
34/41 |
01:22:20 |
01:22:34 |
|
720 |
536 |
Male |
Steve Robertson |
|
Vet 45 |
84/85 |
01:22:20 |
01:22:34 |
|
721 |
730 |
Male |
Patrick Nesden |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 60+ |
32/37 |
01:22:14 |
01:23:06 |
|
722 |
89 |
Male |
Adam Leese |
|
Open |
127/129 |
01:22:43 |
01:23:19 |
|
723 |
981 |
Female |
Donna Milner |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 35 |
38/43 |
01:22:34 |
01:23:25 |
|
724 |
1032 |
Female |
Anna Murtough |
Otley AC |
Vet 40 |
37/46 |
01:23:21 |
01:23:57 |
|
725 |
1107 |
Female |
Kathryn Stone |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 45 |
30/39 |
01:23:16 |
01:24:06 |
|
726 |
812 |
Female |
Juliet Butler |
|
Open |
57/70 |
01:23:49 |
01:24:17 |
|
727 |
1116 |
Female |
Marie Russell |
|
Vet 45 |
31/39 |
01:24:02 |
01:24:21 |
|
728 |
1072 |
Female |
Andrea Spencer-Rippon |
|
Vet 45 |
32/39 |
01:24:04 |
01:24:23 |
|
729 |
547 |
Male |
Chris Rippon |
Wakefield District H & AC |
Vet 45 |
85/85 |
01:24:04 |
01:24:23 |
|
730 |
842 |
Female |
Mary Watts |
|
Open |
58/70 |
01:23:38 |
01:24:29 |
|
731 |
696 |
Male |
Martin Ibbetson |
|
Vet 55 |
41/41 |
01:23:39 |
01:24:34 |
|
732 |
1054 |
Female |
Joanne Whitaker |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 40 |
38/46 |
01:24:17 |
01:24:41 |
|
733 |
1145 |
Female |
Andrea Stevenson |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 50 |
35/41 |
01:24:19 |
01:24:41 |
|
734 |
1234 |
Female |
Andrea Willbond |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 60+ |
4/10 |
01:24:25 |
01:24:41 |
|
735 |
994 |
Female |
Jessica Morris |
|
Vet 40 |
39/46 |
01:24:11 |
01:24:51 |
|
736 |
884 |
Female |
Sarah Harrison |
|
Open |
59/70 |
01:24:10 |
01:24:51 |
|
737 |
1231 |
Female |
Sally Gavaghan |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 60+ |
5/10 |
01:24:53 |
01:24:53 |
|
738 |
1005 |
Female |
Helen Mason |
|
Vet 40 |
40/46 |
01:24:26 |
01:24:57 |
|
739 |
224 |
Male |
Stephen Irving |
|
Vet 35 |
86/88 |
01:24:33 |
01:25:08 |
|
740 |
907 |
Female |
Louise Brown |
|
Open |
60/70 |
01:24:33 |
01:25:09 |
|
741 |
946 |
Female |
Helen Mcnamara |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 35 |
39/43 |
01:24:47 |
01:25:15 |
|
742 |
954 |
Female |
Lindsey Lobley |
Horsforth Harriers |
Vet 35 |
40/43 |
01:24:46 |
01:25:15 |
|
743 |
754 |
Male |
Howard Skerrett |
|
Vet 60+ |
33/37 |
01:25:44 |
01:26:38 |
|
744 |
990 |
Female |
Becky Murray |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 40 |
41/46 |
01:25:45 |
01:26:38 |
|
745 |
1078 |
Female |
Rachel Maskill-Rogan |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 45 |
33/39 |
01:26:22 |
01:26:41 |
|
746 |
1183 |
Female |
Alison Hartley |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
36/41 |
01:26:01 |
01:26:45 |
|
747 |
873 |
Female |
Gayle Oldroyd |
|
Open |
61/70 |
01:26:37 |
01:27:23 |
|
748 |
233 |
Male |
Anthony Beckwith |
|
Vet 35 |
87/88 |
01:26:37 |
01:27:23 |
|
749 |
944 |
Female |
Julia Burns |
|
Vet 35 |
41/43 |
01:27:04 |
01:27:43 |
|
750 |
563 |
Male |
Mark Burns |
|
Vet 50 |
68/71 |
01:27:03 |
01:27:43 |
|
751 |
1138 |
Female |
Allison Windass |
|
Vet 50 |
37/41 |
01:27:24 |
01:27:55 |
|
752 |
859 |
Female |
Lucy Scott |
|
Open |
62/70 |
01:27:10 |
01:28:06 |
|
753 |
1045 |
Female |
Alison Calvert |
|
Vet 40 |
42/46 |
01:28:10 |
01:28:10 |
|
754 |
1202 |
Female |
Anne Akers |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
10/14 |
01:27:27 |
01:28:21 |
|
755 |
1142 |
Female |
Karen Longfellow |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 50 |
38/41 |
01:27:27 |
01:28:21 |
|
756 |
1141 |
Female |
Alyson Glover |
Kirkstall Harriers |
Vet 50 |
39/41 |
01:27:27 |
01:28:22 |
|
757 |
118 |
Male |
Andy Allman |
|
Open |
128/129 |
01:28:19 |
01:29:09 |
|
758 |
722 |
Male |
David Cundall |
|
Vet 60+ |
34/37 |
01:28:40 |
01:29:15 |
|
759 |
566 |
Male |
Robin Stewart |
Meltham AC |
Vet 50 |
69/71 |
01:28:22 |
01:29:17 |
|
760 |
106 |
Male |
Paul Chalmers |
|
Open |
129/129 |
01:28:44 |
01:29:19 |
|
761 |
810 |
Female |
Isabelle Garside |
|
Open |
63/70 |
01:28:37 |
01:29:21 |
|
762 |
1223 |
Female |
Gilllian Hall |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 60+ |
6/10 |
01:28:35 |
01:29:29 |
|
763 |
1235 |
Female |
Moira Lenaghan |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 60+ |
7/10 |
01:28:35 |
01:29:29 |
|
764 |
1151 |
Female |
Diane Thomas |
|
Vet 50 |
40/41 |
01:28:57 |
01:29:43 |
|
765 |
1211 |
Female |
Gloria Jackson |
Otley AC |
Vet 55 |
11/14 |
01:28:55 |
01:29:49 |
|
766 |
760 |
Male |
Les Wood |
|
Vet 60+ |
35/37 |
01:29:45 |
01:30:15 |
|
767 |
1143 |
Female |
Dawn Hogan |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
41/41 |
01:30:10 |
01:30:54 |
|
768 |
852 |
Female |
Kate Holt |
|
Open |
64/70 |
01:30:46 |
01:31:14 |
|
769 |
1020 |
Female |
Michelle Hancock |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 40 |
43/46 |
01:30:48 |
01:31:23 |
|
770 |
1224 |
Female |
Pamela Scott |
|
Vet 60+ |
8/10 |
01:30:29 |
01:31:25 |
|
771 |
1114 |
Female |
Lisa North |
|
Vet 45 |
34/39 |
01:31:06 |
01:31:25 |
|
772 |
745 |
Male |
Arthur Wood |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 60+ |
36/37 |
01:30:39 |
01:31:32 |
|
773 |
904 |
Female |
Sarah Galvin |
|
Open |
65/70 |
01:32:02 |
01:32:14 |
|
774 |
905 |
Female |
Jemma Wilde |
|
Open |
66/70 |
01:32:04 |
01:32:14 |
|
775 |
902 |
Female |
Hayley Thompson |
|
Open |
67/70 |
01:32:08 |
01:32:16 |
|
776 |
557 |
Male |
Georg Blum |
|
Vet 50 |
70/71 |
01:32:40 |
01:32:40 |
|
777 |
895 |
Female |
Katie Wheatley |
|
Open |
68/70 |
01:32:06 |
01:33:03 |
|
778 |
1233 |
Female |
Jackie Walters |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 60+ |
9/10 |
01:33:46 |
01:33:46 |
|
779 |
935 |
Female |
Susanna Walters |
Baildon Runners |
Vet 35 |
42/43 |
01:33:47 |
01:33:47 |
|
780 |
1092 |
Female |
Constanze Vageler |
|
Vet 45 |
35/39 |
01:33:41 |
01:34:20 |
|
781 |
310 |
Male |
Charles Hickman |
|
Vet 35 |
88/88 |
01:33:44 |
01:34:34 |
|
782 |
605 |
Male |
John Blacker |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
71/71 |
01:33:56 |
01:34:37 |
|
783 |
1217 |
Female |
Alison Smith |
|
Vet 55 |
12/14 |
01:34:19 |
01:35:11 |
|
784 |
1209 |
Female |
Gerry Holt |
|
Vet 55 |
13/14 |
01:37:09 |
01:37:39 |
|
785 |
998 |
Female |
Maria Humphreys |
|
Vet 40 |
44/46 |
01:37:09 |
01:37:57 |
|
786 |
993 |
Female |
Kirsty Midgley |
|
Vet 40 |
45/46 |
01:37:10 |
01:37:57 |
|
787 |
1125 |
Female |
Freyalyn Close-Hainsworth |
|
Vet 45 |
36/39 |
01:37:55 |
01:38:44 |
|
788 |
920 |
Female |
Lucy Killick |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 35 |
43/43 |
01:38:19 |
01:39:13 |
|
789 |
1203 |
Female |
Liz Jones |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 55 |
14/14 |
01:38:29 |
01:39:22 |
|
790 |
1113 |
Female |
Suzanne Shaw |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
Vet 45 |
37/39 |
01:39:05 |
01:40:01 |
|
791 |
912 |
Female |
Sian Woolfrey |
|
Open |
69/70 |
01:41:47 |
01:42:06 |
|
792 |
746 |
Male |
Neil Grant |
|
Vet 60+ |
37/37 |
01:43:33 |
01:44:25 |
|
793 |
1066 |
Female |
Jasbir Bangerh |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 45 |
38/39 |
01:45:33 |
01:46:26 |
|
794 |
1087 |
Female |
Clare Mason |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 45 |
39/39 |
01:45:33 |
01:46:26 |
|
795 |
1002 |
Female |
Emma Singleton |
|
Vet 40 |
46/46 |
01:48:39 |
01:48:58 |
|
796 |
1226 |
Female |
Anastasia Lincoln |
Idle AC |
Vet 60+ |
10/10 |
02:13:24 |
02:14:22 |
|
797 |
809 |
Female |
Eleanor Murphy |
|
Open |
70/70 |
02:14:05 |
02:14:40 |
|