The Snake Lane 2016

The 21st February 2016

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
595
Male Russ Best New Marske Harriers AC SNR 1/176
00:52:40
00:52:40
2
162
Male Carl Ryde Doncaster AC SNR 2/176
00:54:18
00:54:18
3
856
Male Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 3/176
00:54:33
00:54:33
4
1212
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 4/176
00:54:47
00:54:48
5
311
Male Stuart Sharp Holmfirth Harriers SNR 5/176
00:54:52
00:54:53
6
577
Male Andy May Valley Striders Vet 40 1/105
00:55:47
00:55:47
7
651
Male Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 45 1/105
00:56:24
00:56:24
8
388
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNR 6/176
00:56:58
00:57:00
9
155
Male Chris Roberts York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 7/176
00:57:00
00:57:01
10
981
Male Matthew Hallam Valley Striders SNR 8/176
00:57:06
00:57:07
11
328
Male Paul Whitaker York Acorn Vet 40 2/105
00:58:23
00:58:25
12
519
Male Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers Vet 50 1/66
00:58:39
00:58:41
13
503
Male Mark Hall Otley AC Vet 55 1/47
00:58:54
00:58:54
14
1213
Male Bradley Clough Blyth RC SNR 9/176
00:58:54
00:58:55
15
176
Male Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC SNR 10/176
00:58:55
00:58:57
16
480
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners Vet 45 2/105
00:58:59
00:59:00
17
182
Male Chris Adams East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 11/176
00:59:03
00:59:04
18
72
Male Paul Dalton Quakers RC Vet 40 3/105
00:59:15
00:59:17
19
601
Male Rav Panesar Valley Striders SNR 12/176
00:59:21
00:59:22
20
170
Male Christopher Poulton York Acorn SNR 13/176
00:59:30
00:59:30
21
759
Male Gareth Young East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 14/176
00:59:39
00:59:40
22
882
Male Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 15/176
00:59:42
00:59:45
23
227
Male Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers Vet 40 4/105
00:59:44
00:59:45
24
808
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders Vet 40 5/105
00:59:43
00:59:49
25
986
Male Richard Elson Barnsley Harriers SNR 16/176
00:59:52
00:59:52
26
492
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC SNR 17/176
00:59:53
00:59:55
27
184
Male Philip Teece Stockton Striders Vet 55 2/47
00:59:53
00:59:55
28
421
Male Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club SNR 18/176
00:59:56
00:59:56
29
778
Male James Allinson New Marske Harriers AC SNR 19/176
00:59:54
00:59:58
30
361
Male Robert Peacock Clapham Chasers SNR 20/176
01:00:11
01:00:12
31
90
Male Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers SNR 21/176
01:00:11
01:00:17
32
10
Male Darren Armstrong Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC SNR 22/176
01:00:36
01:00:38
33
373
Male James Fishburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 23/176
01:00:35
01:00:39
34
147
Male Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC Vet 45 3/105
01:00:52
01:00:55
35
236
Male Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC SNR 24/176
01:00:54
01:00:56
36
771
Male Thomas Midgley Otley AC SNR 25/176
01:00:53
01:00:56
37
53
Male Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers SNR 26/176
01:00:59
01:01:00
38
320
Male Jason Higgins York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 27/176
01:00:54
01:01:01
39
356
Male Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 50 2/66
01:01:00
01:01:03
40
447
Female Tanya Seager Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 1/81
01:01:03
01:01:03
41
76
Male Andrew Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 28/176
01:01:18
01:01:18
42
232
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 6/105
01:01:20
01:01:21
43
321
Male Ian Anderson York Triathlon Club Vet 40 7/105
01:01:36
01:01:40
44
40
Male Alex Bedingham York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 29/176
01:01:40
01:01:42
45
478
Male Richard Hand Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 30/176
01:01:44
01:01:49
46
1104
Male Stephen Hall Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 31/176
01:01:56
01:02:01
47
550
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac Vet 45 4/105
01:02:16
01:02:17
48
451
Male Charles Watson City of Hull AC SNR 32/176
01:02:23
01:02:24
49
168
Male Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 3/66
01:02:35
01:02:39
50
983
Male Martin James Doncaster AC Vet 40 8/105
01:02:38
01:02:41
51
1042
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC SNRF 1/83
01:02:45
01:02:46
52
1027
Male Robert Gray Wetherby Runners Vet 50 4/66
01:02:49
01:02:50
53
339
Male Raymond Love St Theresas AC Vet 45 5/105
01:02:45
01:02:52
54
1045
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 33/176
01:02:51
01:02:53
55
410
Male Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 34/176
01:02:52
01:02:56
56
733
Male David Leese York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 35/176
01:02:53
01:03:01
57
499
Male Richard Thomas Herrington St Theresas AC SNR 36/176
01:02:55
01:03:03
58
1070
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders SNR 37/176
01:02:57
01:03:06
59
18
Male Steve Ostler Beverley AC Vet 40 9/105
01:03:13
01:03:15
60
1175
Male Rob Macdonald Blyth RC SNR 38/176
01:03:23
01:03:24
61
675
Male Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers Vet 50 5/66
01:03:16
01:03:25
62
86
Male Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers Vet 50 6/66
01:03:21
01:03:27
63
844
Male Stepehn Peacock Beverley AC Vet 50 7/66
01:03:30
01:03:31
64
1205
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners Vet 40 10/105
01:03:39
01:03:39
65
562
Male Darren Rodmell Beverley AC Vet 40 11/105
01:03:46
01:03:48
66
1215
Male Glen Johnson St Theresas AC Vet 40 12/105
01:03:43
01:03:50
67
958
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners Vet 40 13/105
01:03:55
01:03:57
68
961
Male Tim Savage Team Genesis Vet 45 6/105
01:03:52
01:03:58
69
704
Female Ellen Harrison Beverley AC SNRF 2/83
01:03:55
01:04:00
70
994
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 39/176
01:04:00
01:04:03
71
1084
Male Steve Head St Theresas AC Vet 45 7/105
01:04:01
01:04:03
72
504
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 8/105
01:03:58
01:04:04
73
1108
Male John Parham City of Hull AC SNR 40/176
01:04:02
01:04:08
74
8
Male Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers SNR 41/176
01:04:05
01:04:10
75
1172
Male Tony Holland Blyth RC Vet 40 14/105
01:04:11
01:04:12
76
390
Male Danny Chan York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 15/105
01:04:06
01:04:14
77
1210
Male Andrew Deyes SNR 42/176
01:04:09
01:04:15
78
542
Male Steve Coates East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 16/105
01:04:26
01:04:28
79
993
Female Lindsy James Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 35 1/63
01:04:25
01:04:31
80
143
Male John Davis Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 40 17/105
01:04:27
01:04:37
81
904
Male Craig Allen Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers SNR 43/176
01:04:37
01:04:40
82
382
Female Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners Vet 50 1/53
01:04:39
01:04:41
83
536
Male Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 44/176
01:04:43
01:04:47
84
810
Male Neil Holloway Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club Vet 40 18/105
01:04:43
01:04:49
85
463
Male Paul Legard City of Hull AC SNR 45/176
01:04:43
01:04:50
86
679
Female Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 1/62
01:04:44
01:04:51
87
946
Male Adrian Gunn SNR 46/176
01:04:51
01:04:57
88
405
Male Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 47/176
01:04:43
01:05:00
89
524
Male Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 48/176
01:05:08
01:05:13
90
915
Male Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners Vet 40 19/105
01:05:11
01:05:17
91
500
Male Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC Vet 60 1/21
01:05:18
01:05:19
92
369
Male Trevor Clough Leeds City AC Vet 55 3/47
01:05:19
01:05:28
93
397
Male Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 50 8/66
01:05:28
01:05:34
94
119
Male Matthew Smithson York Acorn Vet 45 9/105
01:05:25
01:05:37
95
180
Male Stephen Dring Vet 45 10/105
01:05:27
01:05:39
96
448
Male Ian Sanderson Valley Striders Vet 45 11/105
01:05:26
01:05:40
97
998
Male Wayne Martison Doncaster AC SNR 49/176
01:05:47
01:05:50
98
1204
Male Matthew Savory Pocklington Runners SNR 50/176
01:05:41
01:05:50
99
906
Male Andy Fosyth Askern District RC Vet 55 4/47
01:05:44
01:05:50
100
360
Male Darren Baker York Postal Harriers Vet 50 9/66
01:05:47
01:05:51
101
411
Male Kevin Mcmullan Valley Striders Vet 45 12/105
01:05:47
01:05:57
102
548
Male Graham Jones Valley Striders Vet 50 10/66
01:05:48
01:05:59
103
857
Male Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 51/176
01:05:54
01:06:01
104
841
Male Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners Vet 45 13/105
01:06:01
01:06:05
105
472
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 52/176
01:06:07
01:06:13
106
773
Male Terry Tillotson Rothwell Harriers Vet 40 20/105
01:06:23
01:06:26
107
789
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 53/176
01:06:24
01:06:27
108
779
Male Daniel Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 54/176
01:06:23
01:06:27
109
134
Male Andrew Tullock Redcar Running Club Vet 40 21/105
01:06:23
01:06:31
110
1119
Male Robert Davies Kingstone Runners Vet 50 11/66
01:06:32
01:06:38
111
127
Male Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers SNR 55/176
01:06:34
01:06:40
112
255
Male Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers Vet 40 22/105
01:06:44
01:06:50
113
772
Male Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers Vet 45 14/105
01:06:57
01:06:57
114
933
Male Rob Gray Beverley AC SNR 56/176
01:06:56
01:07:00
115
414
Male Richard Irvine Valley Striders Vet 40 23/105
01:06:51
01:07:03
116
557
Male James Green City of Hull AC SNR 57/176
01:07:01
01:07:05
117
1184
Male Graeme Stewart Blyth RC SNR 58/176
01:07:03
01:07:06
118
12
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 59/176
01:07:05
01:07:08
119
197
Male Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 55 5/47
01:07:02
01:07:11
120
417
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 15/105
01:07:06
01:07:15
121
211
Male Nicholas Tutill York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 24/105
01:07:05
01:07:16
122
545
Male Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers Vet 45 16/105
01:06:59
01:07:16
123
764
Male Ewan Cochrane York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 60/176
01:07:10
01:07:18
124
69
Female Melissa Neal March AC Vet 40 2/81
01:07:20
01:07:21
125
256
Female Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 2/62
01:07:16
01:07:24
126
690
Male Michael Richardson SNR 61/176
01:07:27
01:07:39
127
287
Male Neil Taylor Vet 45 17/105
01:07:26
01:07:40
128
1089
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders Vet 55 6/47
01:07:33
01:07:42
129
474
Female Beth Massey Barnsley AC Vet 45 3/62
01:07:48
01:07:54
130
1217
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley AC Vet 40 25/105
01:07:49
01:07:58
131
1222
Male Philip Savage Newcastle Staffs Tri Club SNR 62/176
01:07:56
01:08:01
132
1171
Male Andrew Grieves Blyth RC Vet 40 26/105
01:07:56
01:08:02
133
191
Male Paul Ebrey St Theresas AC SNR 63/176
01:07:50
01:08:04
134
640
Male Patrick Good Easingwold RC SNR 64/176
01:08:05
01:08:13
135
1095
Male Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers Vet 40 27/105
01:08:09
01:08:15
136
721
Female Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers SNRF 3/83
01:08:14
01:08:16
137
746
Female Sarah Attwood York Knavesmire Harriers SNRF 4/83
01:08:13
01:08:22
138
514
Male Robert Marsh Valley Striders Vet 40 28/105
01:08:14
01:08:27
139
1028
Male Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 40 29/105
01:07:44
01:08:32
140
1170
Male Steven French Blyth RC Vet 40 30/105
01:08:29
01:08:34
141
204
Female Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club SNRF 5/83
01:08:31
01:08:37
142
851
Male Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 60 2/21
01:08:34
01:08:37
143
165
Male Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders SNR 65/176
01:08:28
01:08:38
144
115
Male Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 50 12/66
01:08:31
01:08:39
145
570
Male Craig Kent Abbey Runners SNR 66/176
01:08:30
01:08:39
146
708
Male Paul Smith Valley Striders Vet 40 31/105
01:08:24
01:08:40
147
1147
Male Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 18/105
01:08:36
01:08:42
148
1078
Male Michael Richardson Steel City Striders Vet 40 32/105
01:08:33
01:08:43
149
181
Female Lindsey Clegg Horsforth Harriers Vet 35 2/63
01:08:42
01:08:44
150
611
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 3/81
01:08:48
01:08:51
151
1056
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 65 1/18
01:08:50
01:08:52
152
667
Male Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 33/105
01:08:51
01:08:53
153
271
Male Nick Griffin York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 19/105
01:08:47
01:08:56
154
43
Male Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners Vet 50 13/66
01:08:50
01:08:58
155
1162
Male Ian Baxter Blyth RC Vet 45 20/105
01:08:54
01:09:00
156
494
Male James Wright Knaresborough Striders SNR 67/176
01:08:54
01:09:01
157
158
Male Michael Good Middlesbrough And Cleveland Harriers Vet 50 14/66
01:08:56
01:09:04
158
218
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 21/105
01:08:59
01:09:07
159
64
Male Andy Deighton York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 68/176
01:09:01
01:09:15
160
620
Female Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders Vet 35 3/63
01:09:06
01:09:17
161
13
Male Carl Barnaby SNR 69/176
01:09:13
01:09:18
162
1201
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners Vet 45 22/105
01:09:12
01:09:19
163
525
Male Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 7/47
01:09:12
01:09:19
164
300
Male Paul Hughes Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 15/66
01:09:14
01:09:19
165
683
Male Joe Butler St Theresas AC SNR 70/176
01:09:10
01:09:20
166
943
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 40 34/105
01:09:13
01:09:20
167
461
Male Craig Miller Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 45 23/105
01:09:11
01:09:20
168
827
Female Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners SNRF 6/83
01:09:10
01:09:26
169
723
Female Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions Road Runners SNRF 7/83
01:09:18
01:09:28
170
99
Male Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers SNR 71/176
01:09:28
01:09:34
171
798
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 72/176
01:09:27
01:09:41
172
566
Male Philip Reese Beverley AC SNR 73/176
01:09:38
01:09:43
173
967
Male Neil Haggas Kippax Harriers Vet 40 35/105
01:09:28
01:09:45
174
940
Male John Chaplin Pocklington Runners SNR 74/176
01:09:19
01:09:46
175
385
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC Vet 45 24/105
01:09:35
01:09:47
176
780
Male Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 75/176
01:09:45
01:09:48
177
178
Male Richard Harrison City of Hull AC Vet 45 25/105
01:09:48
01:09:55
178
871
Female Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners Vet 35 4/63
01:09:51
01:09:58
179
290
Male Darren West Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 50 16/66
01:09:53
01:10:03
180
126
Male Alex Wheeler York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 76/176
01:09:50
01:10:03
181
1161
Male Robby Barkley Blyth RC Vet 40 36/105
01:10:04
01:10:06
182
166
Male Richard Harrison SNR 77/176
01:09:41
01:10:11
183
912
Male Owen Brown North York Moors AC SNR 78/176
01:10:05
01:10:13
184
731
Male Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 79/176
01:10:08
01:10:17
185
346
Male Michael Hall Valley Striders SNR 80/176
01:10:08
01:10:20
186
302
Male Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers Vet 45 26/105
01:10:22
01:10:27
187
98
Male Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers SNR 81/176
01:10:19
01:10:27
188
246
Male Kevin Booth St Theresas AC Vet 40 37/105
01:10:20
01:10:28
189
137
Male Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 82/176
01:10:24
01:10:30
190
404
Male Richard Rex City of Hull AC Vet 45 27/105
01:10:17
01:10:31
191
1188
Female Rachelle Falloon Blyth RC SNRF 8/83
01:10:19
01:10:31
192
217
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC SNRF 9/83
01:10:27
01:10:34
193
864
Male Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 45 28/105
01:10:32
01:10:40
194
340
Male Dave Weight Roundhay Runners Vet 50 17/66
01:10:38
01:10:48
195
638
Male David Semmence Pudsey Pacers SNR 83/176
01:10:29
01:10:49
196
509
Male John Harrison Driffield Striders Vet 55 8/47
01:10:38
01:10:51
197
130
Male Seton Waddington Holmfirth Harriers SNR 84/176
01:10:30
01:10:54
198
892
Male Tom Button Valley Striders Vet 40 38/105
01:10:45
01:10:56
199
1138
Male Dan Murray Valley Striders SNR 85/176
01:10:47
01:10:58
200
325
Female Julie Greenwood Wakefield District Harriers & AC Vet 40 4/81
01:11:04
01:11:06
201
443
Male Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers Vet 40 39/105
01:10:57
01:11:09
202
1015
Male Leigh Newman Vet 45 29/105
01:10:50
01:11:10
203
813
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders Vet 40 5/81
01:11:04
01:11:10
204
113
Female Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club SNRF 10/83
01:11:05
01:11:11
205
238
Male Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders RC SNR 86/176
01:11:06
01:11:12
206
650
Male Mark Andrew Smith Horsforth Harriers SNR 87/176
01:11:07
01:11:17
207
207
Male Don Formhals Vet 40 40/105
01:11:01
01:11:22
208
700
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC Vet 55 9/47
01:11:11
01:11:23
209
825
Male Anthony Mott Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 88/176
01:11:10
01:11:24
210
73
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 60 1/15
01:11:22
01:11:28
211
497
Male Martin Harris Vet 40 41/105
01:11:21
01:11:29
212
914
Male Gareth Burrow Vet 40 42/105
01:11:16
01:11:31
213
660
Male Graeme Walton Elvet Striders Vet 40 43/105
01:11:14
01:11:31
214
589
Male Chris Cobb Roundhay Runners SNR 89/176
01:11:14
01:11:32
215
799
Female Hannah Carter Roundhay Runners Vet 35 5/63
01:11:14
01:11:32
216
670
Male Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers SNR 90/176
01:10:56
01:11:33
217
705
Female Liz Wood Valley Striders Vet 40 6/81
01:11:18
01:11:35
218
194
Female Louise Wardman Valley Striders SNRF 11/83
01:11:20
01:11:37
219
605
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 44/105
01:11:34
01:11:40
220
843
Male Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 30/105
01:11:22
01:11:47
221
1141
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers Vet 55 10/47
01:11:38
01:11:52
222
665
Male Andrew Baird Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 45/105
01:11:43
01:11:55
223
60
Male Jon Pinder York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 91/176
01:11:32
01:11:58
224
839
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 31/105
01:11:52
01:12:01
225
1022
Male Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 92/176
01:11:49
01:12:06
226
972
Male Richard Seastron Vet 40 46/105
01:11:49
01:12:13
227
1182
Male Martin Scott Blyth RC Vet 45 32/105
01:12:12
01:12:18
228
1180
Male Darren Noble Blyth RC Vet 40 47/105
01:11:56
01:12:21
229
425
Female Julie Barley Leeds City AC Vet 50 2/53
01:12:15
01:12:24
230
714
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders Vet 50 18/66
01:12:29
01:12:30
231
392
Male Edward Hinton SNR 93/176
01:12:16
01:12:31
232
954
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC SNR 94/176
01:12:22
01:12:36
233
1151
Male Jamie Rank Vet 40 48/105
01:12:13
01:12:38
234
68
Female Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 35 6/63
01:12:17
01:12:39
235
413
Male Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 95/176
01:12:34
01:12:45
236
1164
Male Ben Cuthbertson Blyth RC SNR 96/176
01:12:41
01:12:47
237
1111
Male Chris Boothman Vet 50 19/66
01:12:47
01:13:05
238
79
Male Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers Vet 55 11/47
01:12:59
01:13:05
239
1169
Male Shaun Dodd Blyth RC Vet 45 33/105
01:12:57
01:13:07
240
367
Female Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 4/62
01:13:00
01:13:10
241
481
Male Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers Vet 40 49/105
01:13:00
01:13:12
242
408
Female Corinna Turner City of Hull AC SNRF 12/83
01:13:06
01:13:12
243
141
Male Iain Jennison East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 97/176
01:12:58
01:13:13
244
31
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers Vet 40 50/105
01:12:49
01:13:17
245
540
Male David Ainsley North York Moors AC Vet 45 34/105
01:13:15
01:13:18
246
719
Male Simon Davies Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 45 35/105
01:13:13
01:13:19
247
391
Male Paul Wray Crossgate Harriers SNR 98/176
01:13:09
01:13:21
248
612
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC Vet 55 12/47
01:13:16
01:13:27
249
6
Male Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners Vet 45 36/105
01:13:13
01:13:33
250
335
Female Wendy Harrison Vet 45 5/62
01:13:16
01:13:35
251
135
Male Mick Hill Tipton Harriers Vet 40 51/105
01:13:34
01:13:36
252
374
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 55 13/47
01:13:32
01:13:38
253
298
Male Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers Vet 40 52/105
01:13:05
01:13:39
254
1031
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 37/105
01:13:33
01:13:39
255
718
Male Warren Allison T3 SNR 99/176
01:13:21
01:13:40
256
624
Female Cassie Holmes York Knavesmire Harriers SNRF 13/83
01:13:23
01:13:40
257
281
Male Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC Vet 60 3/21
01:13:34
01:13:40
258
631
Male Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers Vet 40 53/105
01:13:31
01:13:49
259
283
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC Vet 40 7/81
01:13:35
01:13:52
260
505
Male Bill Hornby Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 45 38/105
01:13:36
01:13:53
261
1038
Male Chris Lawson Doncaster AC Vet 45 39/105
01:13:01
01:13:54
262
661
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 54/105
01:13:42
01:13:55
263
647
Male Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers Vet 55 14/47
01:13:50
01:13:56
264
680
Female Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners Vet 35 7/63
01:13:39
01:13:56
265
117
Male Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 60 4/21
01:13:55
01:13:58
266
693
Female Jade Hutchinson Darlington Harriers SNRF 14/83
01:13:48
01:13:58
267
106
Male Stef Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 40/105
01:13:36
01:13:58
268
265
Male Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough Cleveland Harriers Vet 50 20/66
01:13:51
01:14:00
269
502
Male James Whittaker Abbey Runners Vet 45 41/105
01:13:44
01:14:01
270
930
Female Lizzie Nairn Selby Striders SNRF 15/83
01:13:55
01:14:05
271
376
Male Stephen Guest New Marske Harriers AC Vet 40 55/105
01:14:00
01:14:08
272
59
Male Matt Dalton SNR 100/176
01:14:03
01:14:10
273
354
Male Tim Brown City of Hull AC Vet 40 56/105
01:13:33
01:14:10
274
976
Female Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC Vet 35 8/63
01:14:01
01:14:11
275
243
Male Peter Laurence Striders of Croydon AC Vet 40 57/105
01:14:04
01:14:15
276
1173
Male Paul Knight Blyth RC Vet 45 42/105
01:14:12
01:14:17
277
1140
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders Vet 50 21/66
01:13:53
01:14:17
278
869
Female Vanessa Barker Wolds Runners Vet 40 8/81
01:14:04
01:14:18
279
980
Male Nick Wealleans St Theresas AC SNR 101/176
01:14:06
01:14:24
280
510
Male Graham Pawley Valley Striders Vet 45 43/105
01:14:09
01:14:28
281
572
Male Richard Whitehouse Crossgate Harriers Vet 45 44/105
01:14:19
01:14:32
282
327
Male Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers SNR 102/176
01:14:04
01:14:32
283
29
Male Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers SNR 103/176
01:14:15
01:14:32
284
383
Male John Reevell Vet 65 2/18
01:14:29
01:14:41
285
103
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC Vet 65 3/18
01:14:33
01:14:50
286
641
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 22/66
01:14:40
01:14:55
287
1181
Male David Roberts Blyth RC Vet 55 15/47
01:14:51
01:15:02
288
32
Male Greg Parker Vet 40 58/105
01:14:44
01:15:06
289
210
Male Simon Carter SNR 104/176
01:14:40
01:15:07
290
513
Female Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers SNRF 16/83
01:14:41
01:15:07
291
19
Female Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers Vet 45 6/62
01:14:45
01:15:08
292
261
Male Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners Vet 45 45/105
01:14:32
01:15:09
293
1018
Male Jason Williamson Derwentside AC Vet 40 59/105
01:15:00
01:15:17
294
1186
Female Claire Calverley Blyth RC Vet 35 9/63
01:15:12
01:15:22
295
118
Female Becky Laurence Striders of Croydon AC Vet 35 10/63
01:15:09
01:15:28
296
826
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 9/81
01:15:16
01:15:31
297
1183
Male Richard Shillinglaw Blyth RC SNR 105/176
01:15:06
01:15:33
298
797
Male Phil Harvey Vet 40 60/105
01:15:16
01:15:41
299
213
Female Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers Vet 50 3/53
01:15:18
01:15:52
300
1043
Male Jason Dixon Aycliffe Running Club Vet 40 61/105
01:15:33
01:15:55
301
422
Male Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers Vet 65 4/18
01:15:52
01:15:58
302
131
Male Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers Vet 40 62/105
01:15:52
01:16:03
303
484
Male Mike Blamires Beverley AC SNR 106/176
01:15:28
01:16:04
304
1144
Male Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers Vet 45 46/105
01:15:47
01:16:08
305
795
Male Dan Hill Vet 50 23/66
01:15:56
01:16:10
306
490
Male Michael Robins Valley Striders Vet 55 16/47
01:15:53
01:16:11
307
234
Male Stephen Headley Selby Striders Vet 50 24/66
01:15:42
01:16:13
308
781
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 47/105
01:16:03
01:16:14
309
108
Female Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers Vet 40 10/81
01:15:43
01:16:18
310
688
Female Sophie Cullen St Theresas AC Vet 40 11/81
01:15:59
01:16:20
311
378
Male Jonathan Boyle Vet 45 48/105
01:15:57
01:16:23
312
345
Male Paul Watson Vet 40 63/105
01:15:45
01:16:23
313
329
Male Andy Kindleysides St Theresas AC SNR 107/176
01:16:02
01:16:25
314
63
Male Robin Moran Vet 40 64/105
01:15:52
01:16:27
315
873
Male Dan Wright Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers SNR 108/176
01:16:14
01:16:29
316
784
Male Christopher Butcher Hartlepool Triathletes Vet 40 65/105
01:16:15
01:16:32
317
653
Male Paul Mccormick Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 45 49/105
01:16:05
01:16:34
318
268
Female Mandy Geary Wellgate Runners SNRF 17/83
01:15:49
01:16:34
319
957
Female Abby Huxtable Pocklington Runners SNRF 18/83
01:16:15
01:16:34
320
737
Male Jon Steele Vet 40 66/105
01:16:09
01:16:35
321
368
Male Callum Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 109/176
01:16:30
01:16:41
322
1063
Male Steve Hallam Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 55 17/47
01:16:14
01:16:43
323
692
Male Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers Vet 50 25/66
01:16:26
01:16:46
324
613
Male Craig Brown Vet 40 67/105
01:16:28
01:16:51
325
730
Male Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 26/66
01:16:35
01:16:56
326
532
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 18/47
01:16:43
01:16:57
327
823
Female Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners SNRF 19/83
01:16:56
01:16:58
328
717
Male John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners Vet 40 68/105
01:16:59
01:17:01
329
432
Male Howard Winzar York Acorn Vet 65 5/18
01:16:51
01:17:03
330
454
Male Andy Bell York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 69/105
01:16:46
01:17:09
331
534
Male Chris Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 27/66
01:17:03
01:17:12
332
571
Male Jeff Harwood Vet 50 28/66
01:16:56
01:17:15
333
457
Female Sarah Morley Skyrac AC Vet 35 11/63
01:16:59
01:17:17
334
338
Male Christian Peach Beverley AC Vet 45 50/105
01:16:29
01:17:17
335
960
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 65 6/18
01:17:09
01:17:18
336
205
Male Christopher Gibson Vet 65 7/18
01:16:41
01:17:19
337
790
Female Paula Statham Stainland Lions Road Runners SNRF 20/83
01:16:51
01:17:20
338
97
Male Jason Newman SNR 110/176
01:17:07
01:17:21
339
82
Male James Ollerenshaw York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 111/176
01:16:38
01:17:23
340
1014
Male Andrew Ellis St Theresas AC SNR 112/176
01:17:05
01:17:23
341
507
Male Jim Harbidge Beverley AC Vet 45 51/105
01:16:14
01:17:23
342
1129
Male Andrew Walsh Wetherby Runners SNR 113/176
01:17:03
01:17:24
343
959
Female Katy Close Selby Striders SNRF 21/83
01:17:14
01:17:25
344
239
Male Philip Chapman York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 114/176
01:17:13
01:17:27
345
1168
Male Steve Dobby Blyth RC Vet 40 70/105
01:17:19
01:17:33
346
187
Male Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 52/105
01:17:13
01:17:34
347
637
Male Alister Robson Vet 40 71/105
01:17:18
01:17:35
348
144
Male John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers SNR 115/176
01:17:05
01:17:40
349
201
Male Dennis Mccarthy Vet 45 53/105
01:17:18
01:17:42
350
927
Male Andrew Trotter Goole Viking Striders Vet 45 54/105
01:17:29
01:17:51
351
1220
Male Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers SNR 116/176
01:17:18
01:17:51
352
1113
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC SNRF 22/83
01:17:38
01:17:52
353
530
Male Iain Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 72/105
01:17:33
01:17:52
354
269
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC SNR 117/176
01:17:21
01:17:56
355
838
Male Jarrad Englestown City of Hull AC SNR 118/176
01:17:37
01:17:56
356
1054
Male Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 73/105
01:17:42
01:18:00
357
156
Male Neil Baxter Skyrac AC Vet 40 74/105
01:17:52
01:18:10
358
154
Female Sue Sunderland Valley Striders Vet 55 1/30
01:17:59
01:18:14
359
129
Male Neil Buckley York Tri Club Vet 55 19/47
01:17:48
01:18:15
360
1017
Male Richard Freer Selby Striders Vet 50 29/66
01:18:06
01:18:20
361
1157
Male Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers Vet 60 5/21
01:18:07
01:18:28
362
313
Male Stephen Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 55/105
01:17:37
01:18:29
363
1044
Male Richard Cooper St Theresas AC SNR 119/176
01:18:10
01:18:31
364
52
Male Alex Green Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 120/176
01:18:10
01:18:32
365
985
Female Emma Hartley York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 35 12/63
01:18:15
01:18:33
366
350
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 55 20/47
01:17:47
01:18:33
367
124
Male Brendan Cammish Vet 40 75/105
01:18:28
01:18:34
368
91
Male Gareth Davies Vet 45 56/105
01:17:55
01:18:37
369
908
Male Michael Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 60 6/21
01:18:06
01:18:38
370
228
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 55 21/47
01:18:00
01:18:43
371
623
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC Vet 45 57/105
01:18:30
01:18:43
372
1195
Male Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners SNR 121/176
01:18:13
01:18:44
373
357
Male Anthony Owen St Theresas AC SNR 122/176
01:18:23
01:18:46
374
198
Male Mark Askew Scunthorpe and District SNR 123/176
01:18:03
01:18:47
375
42
Male Chris Price York Acorn Vet 50 30/66
01:18:31
01:18:48
376
1179
Male Mark Nicholson Blyth RC SNR 124/176
01:18:24
01:18:51
377
610
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC SNR 125/176
01:18:49
01:18:52
378
1177
Male John Mallon Blyth RC Vet 60 7/21
01:18:29
01:18:53
379
850
Female Zoe Davis York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 12/81
01:18:27
01:18:55
380
953
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies Vet 45 7/62
01:18:38
01:18:55
381
445
Male Chris Heneachon Selby Striders Vet 40 76/105
01:18:34
01:18:58
382
738
Female Claire Senior Valley Striders Vet 35 13/63
01:18:18
01:18:59
383
701
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners Vet 35 14/63
01:18:45
01:18:59
384
725
Male Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC Vet 55 22/47
01:18:40
01:19:07
385
925
Male Neil Gilbertson York Tri Club Vet 40 77/105
01:18:31
01:19:07
386
427
Male David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 55 23/47
01:18:51
01:19:08
387
556
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC Vet 55 24/47
01:18:51
01:19:08
388
489
Female Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers Vet 45 8/62
01:18:46
01:19:11
389
95
Male Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 40 78/105
01:19:03
01:19:12
390
828
Male Jason Haigh Holmfirth Harriers Vet 45 58/105
01:18:41
01:19:13
391
775
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 31/66
01:19:04
01:19:15
392
604
Female Sian Wright-Williams Tadcaster Harriers SNRF 23/83
01:18:39
01:19:17
393
203
Male Malcolm Lavery St Theresas AC Vet 45 59/105
01:18:55
01:19:18
394
48
Male Neil Heron City of Hull AC Vet 55 25/47
01:18:57
01:19:19
395
453
Male Chris Oldfield Vet 40 79/105
01:19:04
01:19:22
396
928
Female Jess Fox Pocklington Runners Vet 35 15/63
01:18:59
01:19:24
397
1122
Female Anita Chambers Vet 35 16/63
01:18:48
01:19:25
398
171
Male Bob Jackson Valley Striders Vet 65 8/18
01:19:09
01:19:30
399
1196
Male Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders Vet 65 9/18
01:19:09
01:19:32
400
1030
Female Helen Minnikin-Spring York Acorn Vet 35 17/63
01:19:21
01:19:36
401
94
Male Phil Steel York Triathlon Club SNR 126/176
01:19:04
01:19:36
402
765
Female Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers & AC SNRF 24/83
01:19:13
01:19:37
403
342
Male Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers AC Vet 50 32/66
01:19:23
01:19:38
404
279
Male Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC Vet 45 60/105
01:18:59
01:19:38
405
1174
Male Terry Mccabe Blyth RC Vet 65 10/18
01:19:16
01:19:40
406
782
Male Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club Vet 45 61/105
01:18:49
01:19:41
407
551
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 33/66
01:18:57
01:19:42
408
608
Female Linda Wright Beverley AC Vet 40 13/81
01:18:58
01:19:47
409
200
Male Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers Vet 45 62/105
01:19:15
01:19:48
410
237
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 34/66
01:19:25
01:19:50
411
533
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 127/176
01:19:24
01:19:52
412
9
Female Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners SNRF 25/83
01:19:31
01:19:53
413
895
Female Rachel Siberry SNRF 26/83
01:19:15
01:19:53
414
553
Female Fiona Jones Elvet Striders Vet 35 18/63
01:19:38
01:19:56
415
684
Male David Rivers City of Hull AC Vet 45 63/105
01:19:23
01:19:57
416
50
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 64/105
01:19:48
01:19:58
417
817
Female Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers Vet 35 19/63
01:19:19
01:19:59
418
1021
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 9/62
01:19:37
01:20:04
419
522
Male Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 35/66
01:19:34
01:20:09
420
695
Female Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders Vet 45 10/62
01:19:52
01:20:11
421
132
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies Vet 55 2/30
01:19:53
01:20:13
422
619
Male Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers Vet 40 80/105
01:19:37
01:20:13
423
212
Male Rob Wilson SNR 128/176
01:19:40
01:20:13
424
426
Female Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 4/53
01:19:49
01:20:19
425
669
Female Diane Waite Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 5/53
01:20:06
01:20:19
426
569
Male John Hussey Valley Striders Vet 65 11/18
01:19:39
01:20:19
427
878
Male Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 129/176
01:20:05
01:20:22
428
747
Male Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 40 81/105
01:19:37
01:20:24
429
193
Male Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 40 82/105
01:19:54
01:20:26
430
431
Male Steven Bulliment Vet 50 36/66
01:20:10
01:20:26
431
465
Female Lucy Stamford Beverley AC Vet 40 14/81
01:19:52
01:20:28
432
939
Female Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers Vet 40 15/81
01:20:05
01:20:30
433
1066
Female Catherine Etherington Redcar Running Club Vet 45 11/62
01:19:54
01:20:31
434
491
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 3/30
01:19:49
01:20:36
435
306
Female Wanda Macdonald St Theresas AC Vet 50 6/53
01:20:22
01:20:43
436
636
Male Tim Walker Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 37/66
01:20:18
01:20:46
437
437
Male Ben Wood SNR 130/176
01:20:28
01:20:49
438
642
Female Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners Vet 35 20/63
01:20:29
01:20:52
439
1149
Male Lee Smith City of Hull AC Vet 40 83/105
01:20:17
01:20:54
440
558
Male Alan Robson New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 65/105
01:20:37
01:21:03
441
876
Male Cameron Rushworth Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 131/176
01:20:39
01:21:06
442
586
Male Mark Allitt Selby Striders Vet 50 38/66
01:20:53
01:21:07
443
1050
Male Chris Binns SNR 132/176
01:20:46
01:21:11
444
1039
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 84/105
01:20:54
01:21:15
445
146
Female Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners SNRF 27/83
01:20:51
01:21:29
446
1024
Female Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 35 21/63
01:20:41
01:21:29
447
220
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 39/66
01:20:49
01:21:30
448
591
Male David Hutchinson Maidstone Harriers Vet 60 8/21
01:20:48
01:21:33
449
947
Male Jonathan Robinson Pocklington Runners SNR 133/176
01:21:09
01:21:34
450
686
Male David Waite Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 40/66
01:21:21
01:21:35
451
349
Female Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers Vet 45 12/62
01:21:19
01:21:38
452
859
Female Debbie Dennison Wetherby Runners Vet 50 7/53
01:21:19
01:21:46
453
498
Male David Crowley Vet 55 26/47
01:20:57
01:21:49
454
978
Male Robert Smelt Vet 45 66/105
01:21:25
01:21:51
455
1189
Female Phillippa Moore Blyth RC Vet 35 22/63
01:21:37
01:21:51
456
80
Female Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers Vet 35 23/63
01:21:08
01:21:57
457
384
Female Emma Kelly Vet 45 13/62
01:21:16
01:21:59
458
49
Male Jim Richards Vet 45 67/105
01:21:35
01:22:00
459
1166
Male Mal Darbyshire Blyth RC Vet 55 27/47
01:21:35
01:22:02
460
926
Male Mark Fox Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 134/176
01:21:31
01:22:02
461
3
Female Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 35 24/63
01:21:30
01:22:06
462
209
Male John Field Holmfirth Harriers Vet 40 85/105
01:21:33
01:22:06
463
96
Male Scott Boyd Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 135/176
01:22:01
01:22:07
464
416
Female Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders Vet 40 16/81
01:21:43
01:22:08
465
33
Female Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC Vet 35 25/63
01:21:47
01:22:08
466
122
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Vet 50 8/53
01:21:51
01:22:09
467
37
Male Donald Johnson Baildon Runners Vet 60 9/21
01:21:44
01:22:10
468
744
Female Sarah Benson Vet 45 14/62
01:21:57
01:22:21
469
889
Male Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club Vet 40 86/105
01:22:02
01:22:21
470
593
Male Paul Whitehurst Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club Vet 40 87/105
01:21:54
01:22:22
471
659
Female Kerry Neesam New Marske Harriers AC SNRF 28/83
01:21:55
01:22:25
472
726
Male David Nelson Vet 50 41/66
01:21:55
01:22:26
473
1001
Male Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers Vet 55 28/47
01:21:47
01:22:27
474
1073
Male Mark Brown North York Moors AC Vet 40 88/105
01:21:55
01:22:27
475
840
Female Tracy Mott Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 17/81
01:22:18
01:22:32
476
34
Male James Mcghee Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 42/66
01:21:59
01:22:34
477
970
Male Andrew Frazer Vet 45 68/105
01:22:13
01:22:36
478
402
Female Laura Mack Eek Valley Fell Runners Vet 40 18/81
01:22:09
01:22:36
479
7
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 136/176
01:22:08
01:22:38
480
189
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering Running club SNRF 29/83
01:22:15
01:22:39
481
77
Male Garry Doubtfire Vet 55 29/47
01:21:43
01:22:41
482
874
Female Caroline Cheadle SNRF 30/83
01:21:53
01:22:41
483
1081
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 4/30
01:21:55
01:22:42
484
1036
Male Neil Harrington Quakers RC Vet 55 30/47
01:22:04
01:22:42
485
267
Male Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 45 69/105
01:22:13
01:22:51
486
276
Female Sara Morrow City of Hull AC Vet 45 15/62
01:22:42
01:22:57
487
592
Female Anne Mortimer Wolds Vets RC Vet 50 9/53
01:22:37
01:22:58
488
61
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC Vet 60 10/21
01:22:15
01:22:58
489
792
Male Paul Crabtree Dragons RC SNR 137/176
01:22:35
01:23:00
490
116
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac Vet 50 43/66
01:22:13
01:23:03
491
1142
Female Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 45 16/62
01:22:45
01:23:08
492
28
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 19/81
01:22:38
01:23:08
493
758
Male Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 138/176
01:22:37
01:23:09
494
1219
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 44/66
01:22:26
01:23:14
495
526
Female Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers & AC SNRF 31/83
01:22:26
01:23:14
496
1037
Male Andrew Race North York Moors AC Vet 45 70/105
01:23:13
01:23:19
497
793
Male John Young Aycliffe Running Club Vet 60 11/21
01:23:05
01:23:28
498
1057
Male John Liddle Vet 45 71/105
01:22:53
01:23:33
499
310
Female Denise Johnson Baildon Runners Vet 55 5/30
01:23:14
01:23:34
500
621
Male Christian Davies City of Hull AC Vet 40 89/105
01:23:18
01:23:38
501
512
Female Lucy Robins Valley Striders Vet 50 10/53
01:23:19
01:23:43
502
215
Female Sue Tennant Tadcaster Harriers Vet 55 6/30
01:23:24
01:23:45
503
486
Male Nigel Wiley Vet 45 72/105
01:23:08
01:23:47
504
1091
Female Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club SNRF 32/83
01:23:28
01:23:48
505
359
Male Wayne Butler St Theresas AC SNR 139/176
01:23:27
01:23:48
506
288
Male John Fenwick Harrogate Tri. Club Vet 60 12/21
01:23:26
01:23:48
507
872
Male Stewart Hart New Marske Harriers AC SNR 140/176
01:23:37
01:23:49
508
403
Female Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac Vet 45 17/62
01:23:01
01:23:51
509
257
Male Stuart Ambler York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 90/105
01:23:34
01:23:52
510
685
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC SNRF 33/83
01:23:28
01:23:54
511
849
Male Michael Dunning Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 91/105
01:23:27
01:23:54
512
582
Male Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 50 45/66
01:23:32
01:23:55
513
804
Male Craig Robinson SNR 141/176
01:22:58
01:24:02
514
428
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC Vet 40 20/81
01:23:43
01:24:08
515
743
Male Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC V75 1/1
01:23:42
01:24:12
516
341
Male Doug Pearce Easingwold RC Vet 45 73/105
01:23:36
01:24:18
517
899
Female Lynne Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers Vet 45 18/62
01:23:48
01:24:18
518
164
Female Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 50 11/53
01:23:51
01:24:21
519
409
Female Anna Milburn St Theresas AC Vet 35 26/63
01:23:59
01:24:23
520
206
Male Stephen Bicknell Vet 55 31/47
01:23:33
01:24:28
521
270
Female Rebecca Illingworth Tadcaster Harriers SNRF 34/83
01:23:53
01:24:30
522
1086
Female Deborah Rycroft Pocklington Runners Vet 45 19/62
01:24:23
01:24:38
523
172
Male David Aspin New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 74/105
01:24:32
01:24:43
524
523
Female Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers AC SNRF 35/83
01:24:32
01:24:43
525
848
Male Tim Smith SNR 142/176
01:24:09
01:24:44
526
355
Male Patrick Dare Vet 45 75/105
01:23:56
01:24:45
527
1007
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 60 13/21
01:24:41
01:24:48
528
905
Male Jamie Brack Selby Striders SNR 143/176
01:24:17
01:24:52
529
881
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 55 32/47
01:24:36
01:24:55
530
150
Male David Kellett Selby Striders Vet 55 33/47
01:24:21
01:24:55
531
105
Male Ryan Tait SNR 144/176
01:23:50
01:24:55
532
574
Male Gerry Orchard York Acorn Vet 60 14/21
01:24:40
01:24:58
533
424
Male Anthony Clapham Barton & District Ac Vet 50 46/66
01:24:10
01:25:00
534
343
Male Stephen Hopwood Selby Striders Vet 40 92/105
01:24:25
01:25:00
535
549
Male John Tattersall York Acorn Vet 65 12/18
01:24:48
01:25:05
536
188
Female Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers Vet 35 27/63
01:24:38
01:25:08
537
1190
Female Claire Mason Blyth RC Vet 50 12/53
01:24:53
01:25:08
538
800
Female Anna Jaques Selby Striders Vet 40 21/81
01:24:33
01:25:09
539
177
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders Vet 45 76/105
01:24:35
01:25:10
540
214
Male Dave Newton Vet 55 34/47
01:24:20
01:25:21
541
936
Male James Hadman SNR 145/176
01:24:45
01:25:22
542
110
Male Jonathon Harris-Douglas Easingwold RC Vet 45 77/105
01:24:41
01:25:23
543
607
Female Kirsty Harvey York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 55 7/30
01:24:52
01:25:23
544
4
Male Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 146/176
01:25:04
01:25:25
545
597
Male Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers SNR 147/176
01:24:52
01:25:29
546
160
Male Graham Freer Vet 50 47/66
01:24:41
01:25:33
547
252
Male James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers SNR 148/176
01:24:49
01:25:34
548
1194
Female Kelly Vorster Blyth RC SNRF 36/83
01:24:51
01:25:36
549
125
Female Katie Holmes Holme Pierrepont RC Vet 50 13/53
01:24:43
01:25:36
550
249
Male David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners Vet 45 78/105
01:24:48
01:25:40
551
822
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners Vet 50 14/53
01:25:03
01:25:43
552
420
Female Joanne Loftus St Theresas AC Vet 40 22/81
01:25:13
01:25:44
553
890
Female Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 1/1
01:25:13
01:25:45
554
441
Female Melissa Huntsman Vet 40 23/81
01:25:08
01:25:46
555
1130
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 149/176
01:25:26
01:25:46
556
1058
Female Liz Reddington Valley Striders Vet 50 15/53
01:25:25
01:25:50
557
1160
Male Michael Ashby Blyth RC Vet 45 79/105
01:25:24
01:25:50
558
1040
Female Victoria Shipton Vet 35 28/63
01:25:05
01:25:53
559
386
Male Simon Barnes Lump At The Back Vet 40 93/105
01:25:04
01:25:53
560
1068
Female Dominque Webster Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 24/81
01:25:26
01:25:56
561
1046
Female Karey Miles Doncaster AC V70 1/3
01:25:00
01:25:59
562
681
Female Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC Vet 35 29/63
01:25:30
01:26:02
563
35
Male David Coulthard Vet 50 48/66
01:25:19
01:26:03
564
15
Female Sue Redhead Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 16/53
01:25:37
01:26:06
565
616
Female Felicity Caddick Selby Striders Vet 35 30/63
01:25:09
01:26:08
566
750
Male Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers Vet 40 94/105
01:25:40
01:26:09
567
656
Female Alison Smith Abbey Runners Vet 40 25/81
01:25:19
01:26:12
568
648
Female Sarah Chapman Swanland Running Club Vet 40 26/81
01:25:19
01:26:12
569
609
Female Davina Harwood Vet 45 20/62
01:25:59
01:26:17
570
625
Male Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners Vet 55 35/47
01:25:37
01:26:19
571
760
Female Beverley Firth Crossgate Harriers Vet 35 31/63
01:25:50
01:26:20
572
934
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 60 2/15
01:26:02
01:26:20
573
645
Male Richard Beckwith St Theresas AC Vet 45 80/105
01:25:41
01:26:20
574
1079
Female Adele Tayles Meltham AC Vet 50 17/53
01:25:58
01:26:25
575
833
Male Roy Lunt Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 45 81/105
01:25:59
01:26:28
576
918
Female Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders Vet 50 18/53
01:25:55
01:26:31
577
393
Male Reece Turner St Theresas AC SNR 150/176
01:26:23
01:26:33
578
1123
Female Katie Robinson Vet 45 21/62
01:26:04
01:26:36
579
1062
Female Amanda Crabtree SNRF 37/83
01:25:47
01:26:43
580
1053
Female Rebecca Hattrell St Theresas AC SNRF 38/83
01:26:22
01:26:45
581
229
Female Jane Wistow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 40 27/81
01:25:58
01:26:46
582
587
Male Ryan Williams Wakefield District Harriers & AC SNR 151/176
01:26:46
01:26:46
583
910
Female Catherine O'shaughnessy Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 28/81
01:26:19
01:26:47
584
506
Male Chris Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 49/66
01:26:05
01:26:48
585
169
Male John Walsh Rodillian Runners Vet 45 82/105
01:26:11
01:26:49
586
819
Male Steve Hanson York Rose Runners Vet 45 83/105
01:26:17
01:26:53
587
1214
Female Clare Rose Aycliffe Running Club Vet 35 32/63
01:26:30
01:26:54
588
883
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 50/66
01:26:24
01:26:55
589
444
Female Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers Vet 40 29/81
01:26:24
01:26:55
590
559
Female Helen Brant Saltaire Striders Vet 35 33/63
01:26:36
01:26:55
591
791
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC Vet 55 36/47
01:26:01
01:27:01
592
752
Female Maureen Issott Vet 45 22/62
01:26:10
01:27:03
593
308
Male Ian Spellman Redcar Running Club Vet 45 84/105
01:26:36
01:27:04
594
446
Female Celia Mcroyall Tadcaster Harriers Vet 50 19/53
01:26:43
01:27:05
595
875
Male Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders Vet 40 95/105
01:26:31
01:27:07
596
1019
Male Martyn Walter Doncaster AC Vet 55 37/47
01:26:25
01:27:09
597
902
Female Jeannie Wilde Redcar Running Club Vet 45 23/62
01:26:15
01:27:13
598
1035
Female Eve Hawkins Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 35 34/63
01:26:58
01:27:22
599
952
Male Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers SNR 152/176
01:26:43
01:27:22
600
1032
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders Vet 45 24/62
01:26:46
01:27:22
601
456
Male Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 50 51/66
01:26:41
01:27:24
602
1199
Male Oliver Piggott SNR 153/176
01:26:43
01:27:24
603
1096
Male Chris Aldred Vet 55 38/47
01:26:05
01:27:24
604
720
Female Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC Vet 60 3/15
01:26:54
01:27:27
605
380
Female Aluson Jayne Smith Rothwell Harriers Vet 40 30/81
01:26:57
01:27:27
606
161
Female Yvonne Skelton Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 60 4/15
01:26:08
01:27:27
607
399
Female Jackie Moss Vet 45 25/62
01:26:51
01:27:29
608
735
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Vet 60 5/15
01:27:10
01:27:30
609
919
Female Tracey Atkinson Redcar Running Club Vet 50 20/53
01:26:33
01:27:31
610
17
Male Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners Vet 55 39/47
01:26:53
01:27:31
611
1136
Female Sharon Watt Vet 40 31/81
01:27:04
01:27:33
612
956
Male Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 85/105
01:27:01
01:27:37
613
1128
Female Nicola Hartley Valley Striders SNRF 39/83
01:27:13
01:27:38
614
774
Female Angela Shepherd Vet 50 21/53
01:26:50
01:27:39
615
219
Male Mark Anness York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 86/105
01:26:53
01:27:43
616
709
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies Vet 35 35/63
01:27:15
01:27:48
617
832
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders Vet 55 40/47
01:27:31
01:27:55
618
1221
Male David O'connor SNR 154/176
01:26:52
01:27:58
619
242
Male Iain Currie Valley Striders Vet 45 87/105
01:27:26
01:28:00
620
415
Female Eleanor Currie Valley Striders SNRF 40/83
01:27:27
01:28:00
621
438
Female Rachel Le Borgne Dewsbury Road Runners Vet 40 32/81
01:27:20
01:28:00
622
330
Male Phil Coop St Theresas AC Vet 50 52/66
01:27:30
01:28:05
623
364
Female Julie James St Theresas AC Vet 50 22/53
01:27:34
01:28:09
624
689
Male Richard Burgess Vet 45 88/105
01:27:34
01:28:09
625
36
Male Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club SNR 155/176
01:27:43
01:28:09
626
307
Female Nicky Blackett Sedgefield Harriers Vet 40 33/81
01:27:59
01:28:16
627
1101
Female Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers Vet 55 8/30
01:27:28
01:28:16
628
111
Female Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers SNRF 41/83
01:28:00
01:28:17
629
1041
Male Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers Vet 50 53/66
01:28:19
01:28:19
630
996
Female Emma Atkinson Vet 40 34/81
01:27:33
01:28:19
631
907
Female Rebecca Quinn Vet 40 35/81
01:27:53
01:28:22
632
398
Male Shaun Loftus St Theresas AC Vet 45 89/105
01:27:49
01:28:24
633
694
Male Patrick Walker Vet 40 96/105
01:28:00
01:28:26
634
916
Female Angi Benson Ripon Runners Vet 50 23/53
01:28:03
01:28:32
635
258
Female Nicky Wright Vet 40 36/81
01:27:34
01:28:33
636
175
Female Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club SNRF 42/83
01:28:15
01:28:35
637
1218
Female Tracey Ashton East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 45 26/62
01:27:53
01:28:39
638
698
Male Shawn Imeson Pickering Running club SNR 156/176
01:27:47
01:28:40
639
247
Female Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC Vet 40 37/81
01:28:16
01:28:49
640
677
Male Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 60 15/21
01:28:10
01:28:51
641
5
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri Vet 55 41/47
01:28:24
01:28:53
642
672
Male Andy Pickering York Rose Runners Vet 50 54/66
01:28:16
01:28:59
643
630
Male Mark Owen Holmfirth Harriers SNR 157/176
01:28:36
01:29:01
644
157
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC Vet 35 36/63
01:28:36
01:29:01
645
1049
Female Michelle Dxion Aycliffe Running Club Vet 35 37/63
01:28:39
01:29:03
646
78
Female Katie Lee Vet 35 38/63
01:28:26
01:29:04
647
1114
Male Eddie Fletcher Doncaster AC Vet 55 42/47
01:28:39
01:29:09
648
945
Female Philippa Lightowler Vet 35 39/63
01:28:15
01:29:11
649
1080
Female Tracy Toner West Hull Ladies Vet 50 24/53
01:28:40
01:29:15
650
924
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners SNRF 43/83
01:28:39
01:29:21
651
389
Male Tom Stewart SNR 158/176
01:28:56
01:29:23
652
531
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners Vet 50 25/53
01:28:42
01:29:24
653
598
Male Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers Vet 45 90/105
01:28:46
01:29:33
654
1187
Female Anne Craddock Blyth RC Vet 55 9/30
01:29:29
01:29:44
655
865
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC Vet 40 97/105
01:28:50
01:29:45
656
886
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 65 13/18
01:29:31
01:29:47
657
20
Female Gillian Chatham SNRF 44/83
01:29:21
01:29:54
658
1069
Male James Colman SNR 159/176
01:29:04
01:29:56
659
535
Female Carla Huart SNRF 45/83
01:29:08
01:29:56
660
802
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 27/62
01:29:29
01:30:02
661
824
Female Jayne Creer City of Hull AC Vet 40 38/81
01:30:03
01:30:17
662
971
Female Laura Wood St Theresas AC SNRF 46/83
01:29:52
01:30:20
663
459
Male Gary Robinson Vet 45 91/105
01:29:39
01:30:24
664
861
Female Francesca Giuntini Beverley AC Vet 40 39/81
01:29:25
01:30:25
665
568
Female Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 40/81
01:29:57
01:30:25
666
471
Male Nigel Whelan Vet 45 92/105
01:30:05
01:30:27
667
2
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac SNRF 47/83
01:29:58
01:30:28
668
929
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners Vet 55 10/30
01:29:56
01:30:29
669
1102
Female Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers Vet 55 11/30
01:29:41
01:30:35
670
1
Male Dave Ward Vet 45 93/105
01:30:15
01:30:41
671
301
Female Gillian Borthwick Stockton Striders Vet 50 26/53
01:30:08
01:30:43
672
336
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers Vet 50 55/66
01:30:01
01:30:50
673
1033
Male Gary Smith Vet 45 94/105
01:30:11
01:30:53
674
716
Female Helen Rutter Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 40 41/81
01:30:09
01:30:54
675
199
Female Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers Vet 50 27/53
01:30:38
01:30:57
676
1148
Male Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers SNR 160/176
01:30:18
01:31:02
677
16
Female Lesley Lavery St Theresas AC Vet 45 28/62
01:30:32
01:31:02
678
515
Female Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers Vet 55 12/30
01:30:37
01:31:04
679
528
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies SNRF 48/83
01:30:48
01:31:08
680
202
Male Adrian Holland Beverley AC Vet 45 95/105
01:30:35
01:31:09
681
375
Female Clare Stradling Quakers RC Vet 35 40/63
01:30:37
01:31:16
682
682
Female Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers Vet 45 29/62
01:30:48
01:31:20
683
394
Male Steve Ireland Vet 60 16/21
01:30:44
01:31:29
684
794
Female Violet Gill St Theresas AC Vet 55 13/30
01:31:00
01:31:31
685
167
Male Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers Vet 40 98/105
01:30:41
01:31:38
686
1006
Male Stuart Gallagher SNR 161/176
01:31:01
01:31:38
687
1004
Female Vickie Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners SNRF 49/83
01:31:12
01:31:43
688
62
Female Sue Newton Vet 50 28/53
01:30:47
01:31:48
689
1112
Female Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers Vet 55 14/30
01:31:02
01:31:57
690
112
Male Michael Williams R/dale Vet 50 56/66
01:31:35
01:31:58
691
1203
Female Helen Savory Pocklington Runners SNRF 50/83
01:31:17
01:31:59
692
997
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 99/105
01:31:27
01:31:59
693
314
Male Tim Maycock Vet 40 100/105
01:31:24
01:32:07
694
333
Female Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners Vet 45 30/62
01:31:25
01:32:08
695
633
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC Vet 40 42/81
01:31:09
01:32:10
696
295
Female Debbie Scott Selby Striders Vet 50 29/53
01:31:43
01:32:17
697
870
Male Ken Barker Vet 55 43/47
01:31:41
01:32:29
698
788
Female Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers Vet 35 41/63
01:31:39
01:32:29
699
222
Male Chris Hobson Vet 45 96/105
01:31:34
01:32:35
700
190
Female Sally Gilroy Heworth Harriers Vet 45 31/62
01:31:48
01:32:35
701
347
Male Ian Bithell York Knavesmire Harriers V70 1/3
01:32:04
01:32:36
702
561
Female Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners Vet 50 30/53
01:31:35
01:32:41
703
527
Female Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners Vet 40 43/81
01:32:14
01:32:42
704
618
Male Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners Vet 40 101/105
01:32:15
01:32:43
705
152
Male John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 50 57/66
01:32:06
01:32:47
706
379
Male Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 97/105
01:31:57
01:32:54
707
142
Male Mark Redhead Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 58/66
01:32:21
01:32:57
708
713
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac Vet 45 32/62
01:32:08
01:33:01
709
262
Female Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners Vet 65 1/4
01:32:34
01:33:05
710
114
Female Gill Day Vet 55 15/30
01:32:33
01:33:13
711
487
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNRF 51/83
01:32:24
01:33:16
712
473
Female Clare Rex Fitmums & Friends Vet 40 44/81
01:32:41
01:33:16
713
430
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies Vet 40 45/81
01:32:47
01:33:22
714
837
Female Jessica Milner SNRF 52/83
01:33:00
01:33:37
715
159
Female Fiona Headley Selby Striders Vet 50 31/53
01:33:16
01:33:51
716
734
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 59/66
01:33:12
01:33:53
717
225
Female Susan Pumford Rothwell Harriers Vet 45 33/62
01:33:23
01:33:54
718
664
Female Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers Vet 40 46/81
01:32:58
01:33:56
719
777
Male Paul Stephenson Stockton Striders SNR 162/176
01:33:15
01:34:12
720
23
Female Rebecca Mcguinness Tadcaster Harriers SNRF 53/83
01:33:16
01:34:13
721
120
Female Angela Jones York Rose Runners Vet 45 34/62
01:33:33
01:34:15
722
38
Male Peter Quinn Nevac Vet 45 98/105
01:33:31
01:34:25
723
1185
Female Catherine Arries Blyth RC Vet 35 42/63
01:33:54
01:34:35
724
1159
Male Scott Arries Blyth RC SNR 163/176
01:33:53
01:34:35
725
666
Female Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners Vet 40 47/81
01:34:23
01:34:45
726
887
Female Tessa Fletcher Evenwood Road Runners SNRF 54/83
01:34:17
01:34:59
727
678
Female Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers Vet 35 43/63
01:34:08
01:34:59
728
520
Male Lennie Bramley SNR 164/176
01:33:58
01:35:03
729
894
Male Mark Fletcher Evenwood Road Runners SNR 165/176
01:34:27
01:35:09
730
251
Female Victoria Pullen Vet 40 48/81
01:34:16
01:35:10
731
44
Female Sally Cass Vet 45 35/62
01:34:16
01:35:10
732
658
Female Jenny Walker Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 32/53
01:34:46
01:35:25
733
482
Female Emma Taylor York Acorn Vet 35 44/63
01:34:39
01:35:28
734
412
Male Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners Vet 50 60/66
01:34:40
01:35:31
735
1154
Female Suzy Crossley Rodillian Runners SNRF 55/83
01:34:37
01:35:31
736
495
Female Nicola Wise Pickering Running club Vet 55 16/30
01:35:19
01:35:44
737
75
Female Joanne Powell St Theresas AC Vet 35 45/63
01:35:01
01:35:46
738
742
Female Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers Vet 55 17/30
01:34:49
01:35:46
739
1117
Male Sheila Harrison Vet 50 61/66
01:35:17
01:35:53
740
54
Female Rosalyn Barbour West Hull Ladies SNRF 56/83
01:35:43
01:35:59
741
1133
Female Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers Vet 35 46/63
01:35:18
01:36:03
742
1008
Female Lorraine Allamby New Marske Harriers AC Vet 65 2/4
01:35:37
01:36:08
743
71
Female Helen Hill Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 40 49/81
01:35:30
01:36:09
744
107
Female Gillian Johnson Tadcaster Harriers Vet 45 36/62
01:35:32
01:36:12
745
1012
Female Nicoka Holmes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 35 47/63
01:35:36
01:36:28
746
932
Female Rebecca Wahl York Rose Runners SNRF 57/83
01:36:00
01:36:42
747
1064
Female Amanda Mckinnel Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 55 18/30
01:35:57
01:36:48
748
662
Female Claire Flanagan Vet 40 50/81
01:35:57
01:36:49
749
323
Female Kate Garside SNRF 58/83
01:36:12
01:36:49
750
756
Female Tina Clarke Vet 45 37/62
01:35:57
01:36:49
751
259
Male Philip Archer SNR 166/176
01:36:14
01:36:50
752
555
Female Rosina Citrone SNRF 59/83
01:35:57
01:36:57
753
1002
Female Tracey Meadows Selby Striders Vet 45 38/62
01:36:45
01:36:57
754
1000
Female Anna Mulvey SNRF 60/83
01:36:02
01:36:59
755
377
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 55 19/30
01:36:13
01:37:04
756
1025
Female Ann Martin Kippax Harriers Vet 60 6/15
01:36:10
01:37:05
757
761
Female Emma Rochard Sweat Equity Vet 45 39/62
01:36:18
01:37:06
758
615
Female Laura Macaulay Tadcaster Harriers Vet 35 48/63
01:36:10
01:37:08
759
264
Female Sue Speak Abbey Runners Vet 60 7/15
01:36:32
01:37:16
760
1178
Male Peter Maylia Blyth RC Vet 60 17/21
01:36:45
01:37:16
761
769
Female Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers Vet 40 51/81
01:36:20
01:37:18
762
676
Female Sarah Marquis-Linley Crossgate Harriers Vet 40 52/81
01:37:02
01:37:31
763
811
Male Matthew Dearing SNR 167/176
01:36:34
01:37:32
764
1155
Female Clare Mckenzie Knaresborough Striders Vet 40 53/81
01:36:50
01:37:38
765
1100
Female Joanne Breeze Doncaster AC Vet 40 54/81
01:36:50
01:37:38
766
435
Female Judith Sutherland Hart Road Runners Vet 50 33/53
01:36:53
01:37:46
767
1106
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners Vet 55 44/47
01:36:50
01:37:47
768
909
Female Husna Begum Chapel Allerton Runners SNRF 61/83
01:37:06
01:37:48
769
1051
Female Claire Banton Stockton Striders SNRF 62/83
01:36:51
01:37:49
770
248
Female Eleanor Shanks Blyth RC SNRF 63/83
01:37:00
01:37:50
771
990
Female Taneth Russell Vet 45 40/62
01:36:54
01:37:51
772
537
Female Linda Coull Stockton Striders Vet 55 20/30
01:37:16
01:37:55
773
240
Male Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers Vet 65 14/18
01:37:35
01:38:05
774
1034
Female Heather Blakey V70 2/3
01:37:19
01:38:15
775
241
Female Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers Vet 60 8/15
01:37:48
01:38:21
776
1206
Male Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners Vet 40 102/105
01:37:48
01:38:31
777
224
Female Hannah Towner Vet 40 55/81
01:37:39
01:38:33
778
11
Female Rachel Diver York Rose Runners SNRF 64/83
01:37:53
01:38:35
779
1075
Female Karen Head St Theresas AC Vet 40 56/81
01:38:11
01:38:41
780
57
Male Iain Hill 3xtri Vet 50 62/66
01:38:21
01:38:52
781
1085
Male Ben Fitzpatrick Vet 45 99/105
01:38:05
01:38:55
782
796
Female Kelly Madden St Theresas AC Vet 40 57/81
01:38:12
01:38:57
783
280
Female Gillian Kellett Selby Striders Vet 55 21/30
01:38:35
01:38:59
784
352
Female Angela Beall Tadcaster Harriers Vet 50 34/53
01:38:21
01:39:00
785
903
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers Vet 50 63/66
01:38:00
01:39:03
786
185
Male Philip Newmarch Vet 45 100/105
01:38:42
01:39:25
787
458
Female Simone Price Evenwood Road Runners SNRF 65/83
01:38:53
01:39:37
788
1061
Female Lynne Fallon St Theresas AC Vet 60 9/15
01:38:56
01:39:37
789
476
Male Derek Mosby Rothwell Harriers Vet 65 15/18
01:38:32
01:39:39
790
835
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies Vet 60 10/15
01:38:43
01:39:40
791
362
Male Oliver Mack Esk Valley Vet 45 101/105
01:39:10
01:39:45
792
292
Female Pauline Johnson Nevac Vet 55 22/30
01:39:32
01:39:58
793
1209
Male Gordon Mathers Nevac Vet 60 18/21
01:39:09
01:40:03
794
1216
Male Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 45 102/105
01:39:14
01:40:06
795
318
Female Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners Vet 35 49/63
01:39:19
01:40:14
796
297
Male Claus Stroander Switft-tees Vet 40 103/105
01:39:47
01:40:25
797
304
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies Vet 50 35/53
01:39:49
01:40:28
798
21
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V70 2/3
01:39:40
01:40:35
799
1116
Female Nicola Broadberry Tadcaster Harriers SNRF 66/83
01:39:44
01:40:41
800
834
Female Jane Hallam Abbey Runners Vet 50 36/53
01:39:34
01:40:41
801
1060
Female Vanessa Williams Redcar Running Club Vet 40 58/81
01:40:18
01:40:54
802
880
Female Caroline Chard Vet 40 59/81
01:39:59
01:41:01
803
715
Female Dawn Walker St Theresas AC Vet 50 37/53
01:40:07
01:41:09
804
439
Female Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 60 11/15
01:40:54
01:41:11
805
973
Female Louise Campbell Esk Valley Fell Club Vet 45 41/62
01:40:19
01:41:12
806
195
Female Dorothy Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 40 60/81
01:40:29
01:41:15
807
768
Female Anna Stones Vet 40 61/81
01:40:30
01:41:20
808
1132
Female Becky Murray Valley Striders Vet 40 62/81
01:40:24
01:41:27
809
560
Female Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders Vet 35 50/63
01:40:27
01:41:27
810
56
Male James Malthouse Vet 40 104/105
01:40:35
01:41:27
811
74
Female Rebecca Bradley SNRF 67/83
01:40:57
01:41:29
812
196
Female Holly Jemson Vet 35 51/63
01:40:57
01:41:29
813
309
Female Ellie Rylatt White City Hull RRC SNRF 68/83
01:40:41
01:41:33
814
1156
Male Jeremy Swinden Tadcaster Harriers Vet 55 45/47
01:40:39
01:41:36
815
365
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers Vet 50 38/53
01:40:56
01:41:45
816
139
Female Jane Hopwood Selby Striders Vet 45 42/62
01:41:14
01:41:49
817
89
Female Alison Wiles Vet 45 43/62
01:40:51
01:41:51
818
289
Male Joe Butcher SNR 168/176
01:40:52
01:41:53
819
286
Male Martin Butcher Vet 60 19/21
01:41:10
01:41:58
820
1211
Male Mike Place Vet 50 64/66
01:40:58
01:41:59
821
634
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies Vet 40 63/81
01:41:03
01:42:00
822
153
Male Tom Ingram SNR 169/176
01:41:11
01:42:03
823
1020
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC Vet 55 23/30
01:41:02
01:42:05
824
755
Male Andy Daniel SNR 170/176
01:41:59
01:42:16
825
935
Male Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 55 46/47
01:41:26
01:42:16
826
603
Female Sarah Howell Valley Striders Vet 35 52/63
01:41:22
01:42:20
827
1146
Female Julie Barker East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 39/53
01:41:39
01:42:26
828
419
Female Victoria Aitken Evenwood Road Runners Vet 40 64/81
01:41:53
01:42:37
829
521
Female Leanne Maclellan St Theresas AC SNRF 69/83
01:41:55
01:42:38
830
475
Male Lee Phillips Evenwood Road Runners Vet 40 105/105
01:42:07
01:42:51
831
294
Female Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers Vet 65 3/4
01:41:58
01:42:53
832
815
Female Marina Watkinson-Mulvey SNRF 70/83
01:42:43
01:43:00
833
1094
Female Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers Vet 40 65/81
01:42:43
01:43:12
834
483
Female Catherine Allan Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 40 66/81
01:42:22
01:43:14
835
706
Female Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners Vet 55 24/30
01:42:57
01:43:39
836
842
Female Zoe Howarth Wetherby Runners Vet 40 67/81
01:43:01
01:43:39
837
867
Male Chris Smedley-Nugent Wetherby Runners Vet 45 103/105
01:43:01
01:43:39
838
770
Female Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners Vet 50 40/53
01:42:59
01:43:42
839
974
Male Chris Anderson Evenwood Road Runners SNR 171/176
01:42:59
01:43:43
840
149
Female Louise Butcher Vet 55 25/30
01:43:03
01:43:52
841
855
Female Samantha Cheadle SNRF 71/83
01:43:20
01:44:08
842
938
Female Vicky Royle Doncaster AC Vet 45 44/62
01:43:23
01:44:09
843
868
Female Sarah Mason Selby Striders Vet 45 45/62
01:43:58
01:44:10
844
183
Female Deborah Fraites Valley Striders Vet 50 41/53
01:43:14
01:44:13
845
1099
Female Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners Vet 35 53/63
01:43:17
01:44:18
846
1103
Male Simon Hammond SNR 172/176
01:43:19
01:44:20
847
358
Male Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 65 16/18
01:43:57
01:44:31
848
627
Female Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers Vet 35 54/63
01:43:35
01:44:35
849
1208
Female Lorna Goodchild Vet 45 46/62
01:43:43
01:44:42
850
711
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC V70 3/3
01:43:48
01:44:51
851
1076
Female Vivienne Williamson Vet 65 4/4
01:43:48
01:44:51
852
429
Female Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 40 68/81
01:44:16
01:45:10
853
467
Male Ashley Tazzyman Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNR 173/176
01:44:17
01:45:10
854
786
Female Katherine Mcfadzean Holmfirth Harriers SNRF 72/83
01:44:27
01:45:12
855
406
Female Georgi Newton Vet 35 55/63
01:44:36
01:45:29
856
1093
Male Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers SNR 174/176
01:44:22
01:45:34
857
741
Female Karen Mcnaughton Knaresborough Striders Vet 45 47/62
01:44:58
01:45:51
858
803
Male Stuart Smith Vet 65 17/18
01:44:54
01:45:54
859
1193
Female Joanne Stobbart Blyth RC Vet 50 42/53
01:45:36
01:45:54
860
807
Female Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC Vet 55 26/30
01:44:52
01:45:55
861
674
Female Diane Hall New Marske Harriers AC Vet 55 27/30
01:44:54
01:45:56
862
654
Male Graham Hall New Marske Harriers AC Vet 55 47/47
01:44:56
01:45:58
863
901
Female Helen Jackson Hyde Park Harriers SNRF 73/83
01:45:04
01:46:03
864
145
Female Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 40 69/81
01:45:26
01:46:12
865
1197
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners Vet 45 48/62
01:45:17
01:46:17
866
806
Female Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers SNRF 74/83
01:45:17
01:46:22
867
1088
Female Melanie Black Kippax Harriers Vet 35 56/63
01:45:19
01:46:24
868
1191
Female Lynn Munro Blyth RC Vet 60 12/15
01:45:51
01:46:35
869
626
Female Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers & AC Vet 35 57/63
01:46:09
01:46:59
870
1048
Female Liz George Vet 50 43/53
01:46:13
01:47:00
871
829
Female Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners Vet 55 28/30
01:46:26
01:47:05
872
317
Female Jaeo Bicknell Vet 40 70/81
01:46:16
01:47:11
873
1118
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 49/62
01:46:29
01:47:31
874
671
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 71/81
01:46:29
01:47:31
875
1120
Female Vicky Webster Woldsway To Health Vet 45 50/62
01:46:40
01:47:40
876
275
Male Bradley Clarke Crossgate Harriers Vet 45 104/105
01:46:50
01:47:55
877
1135
Female Eileen Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 29/30
01:47:13
01:48:00
878
1107
Female Grace Thomas Valley Striders Vet 40 72/81
01:47:02
01:48:04
879
493
Female Lucy Turner Vet 35 58/63
01:47:30
01:48:20
880
334
Male Steven King Vet 50 65/66
01:47:29
01:48:37
881
70
Female Zoe Walls Stockton Striders Vet 40 73/81
01:48:19
01:49:13
882
231
Female Natalie Hodgson Stockton Striders Vet 45 51/62
01:48:19
01:49:13
883
14
Female Tracey Quinn Nevac Vet 45 52/62
01:48:27
01:49:20
884
801
Female Louise Shaw SNRF 75/83
01:48:30
01:49:23
885
966
Female Helen Gill Valley Striders Vet 45 53/62
01:48:25
01:49:27
886
88
Female Karen Haunch St Theresas AC Vet 45 54/62
01:48:44
01:49:48
887
1005
Female Sharon Leetham Vet 45 55/62
01:49:03
01:49:59
888
579
Female Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 44/53
01:49:17
01:50:12
889
469
Male Dean Wise Pickering Running club Vet 60 20/21
01:49:12
01:50:15
890
629
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends Vet 35 59/63
01:49:29
01:50:27
891
763
Female Abi Howarth Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 35 60/63
01:49:45
01:50:36
892
858
Male David Rushworth Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 66/66
01:49:46
01:50:37
893
596
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends SNRF 76/83
01:50:08
01:51:07
894
757
Female Terry Saffin New Marske Harriers AC Vet 50 45/53
01:50:09
01:51:12
895
987
Female Sarah Bastow St Theresas AC SNRF 77/83
01:50:16
01:51:20
896
617
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC Vet 40 74/81
01:50:49
01:51:52
897
632
Female Sarah Clough Rothwell Harriers Vet 40 75/81
01:50:54
01:51:59
898
1207
Female Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers Vet 45 56/62
01:51:08
01:52:07
899
979
Female Jane Kilkenny Vet 40 76/81
01:51:54
01:52:44
900
657
Female Jenny Crow Vet 45 57/62
01:51:52
01:52:54
901
1092
Female Tracey Wright Fairfield Harriers SNRF 78/83
01:52:01
01:52:56
902
866
Female Ginny Rushworth Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 46/53
01:52:14
01:53:04
903
245
Female Natalie Green Evenwood Road Runners Vet 40 77/81
01:52:39
01:53:22
904
266
Female Bridgeen Taylor Road Runners Club of the UK Vet 60 13/15
01:52:58
01:54:01
905
363
Male Samuel H Black Abbey Runners V70 3/3
01:53:41
01:54:36
906
337
Female Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers Vet 40 78/81
01:53:33
01:54:38
907
1198
Female Di Thompson Pocklington Runners Vet 50 47/53
01:53:42
01:54:42
908
67
Female Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies Vet 45 58/62
01:53:51
01:54:48
909
331
Female Frances Butler SNRF 79/83
01:54:20
01:55:22
910
366
Male Paul Butler SNR 175/176
01:54:21
01:55:22
911
854
Male Dominic Clegg Tadcaster Harriers SNR 176/176
01:54:52
01:55:36
912
186
Female Elaine Watson Nevac Vet 50 48/53
01:54:47
01:55:41
913
951
Female Elizabeth Steeves Vet 55 30/30
01:55:17
01:55:57
914
762
Female Rachelle Brown St Theresas AC Vet 45 59/62
01:55:14
01:56:19
915
517
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners Vet 60 14/15
01:56:42
01:57:35
916
988
Female Joanna Hind St Theresas AC SNRF 80/83
01:56:37
01:57:41
917
296
Male Andrew Cannon Vet 45 105/105
01:57:44
01:58:48
918
599
Female Elizabeth Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers Vet 45 60/62
01:58:42
01:59:41
919
643
Male Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers Vet 60 21/21
01:58:44
01:59:42
920
563
Female Louise Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers SNRF 81/83
01:58:58
01:59:58
921
707
Female Lindsey Hugill Vet 40 79/81
01:59:48
02:00:02
922
303
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 65 18/18
01:59:21
02:00:12
923
546
Female Julie Bushell York Acorn Vet 45 61/62
01:59:45
02:00:37
924
920
Female Sandra Robertshaw Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 49/53
02:00:23
02:01:12
925
101
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 60 15/15
02:00:29
02:01:19
926
332
Female Samantha Harkins York Knavesmire Harriers SNRF 82/83
02:00:14
02:01:20
927
767
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies Vet 45 62/62
02:00:59
02:01:56
928
128
Female Charlotte Barber Vet 40 80/81
02:01:55
02:02:09
929
1134
Female Sally Smith Vet 40 81/81
02:02:21
02:03:08
930
950
Female Angela Causer Doncaster AC Vet 50 50/53
02:02:52
02:03:38
931
977
Female Angela Stanley Doncaster AC Vet 35 61/63
02:03:36
02:04:26
932
282
Female Karren Battye Vet 50 51/53
02:07:31
02:08:11
933
381
Female Gillian Myers Vet 35 62/63
02:07:32
02:08:11
934
989
Female Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers Vet 50 52/53
02:07:48
02:08:47
935
581
Female Lynne Copson SNRF 83/83
02:12:08
02:12:38
936
749
Female Teejay Jones Hyde Park Harriers Vet 35 63/63
02:21:18
02:22:16
937
299
Female Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 53/53
02:21:40
02:22:27