The Stathern Duathlon 2016

The 20th March 2016

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
8
Male Shaun Jackson Chester Triathlon Club
00:18:36
00:34:26
00:19:18
01:13:28
2
110
Male Niall Rennie University Of Nottingham Triathlon
00:19:15
00:33:37
00:19:40
01:13:38
3
32
Male Stefan Lawrence TRISL Training / Belvoir Tri
00:19:17
00:33:31
00:20:37
01:14:42
4
4
Male Robert Harper Bingham Triathlon Club
00:19:46
00:33:28
00:21:02
01:15:29
5
113
Male Dave Bates 1485 Tri Club
00:19:59
00:33:25
00:21:10
01:16:00
6
83
Male Graham Lockwood
00:18:52
00:35:56
00:20:22
01:16:40
7
76
Male Jason Barton Stilton Striders RC
00:18:43
00:38:13
00:19:37
01:17:49
8
92
Male Warren Bennett
00:20:44
00:35:43
00:20:45
01:18:28
9
33
Male John Odell Nottingham Clarion Cycling Club
00:21:15
00:32:50
00:23:18
01:18:30
10
128
Male James Lurati
00:19:58
00:36:08
00:21:07
01:19:34
11
53
Male Jonathan Crowley PACTRAC
00:21:21
00:34:38
00:22:46
01:19:57
12
71
Male Mark Affuso Kettering Cycling Club
00:20:43
00:35:31
00:22:03
01:20:14
13
90
Male Neil Smith
00:20:53
00:36:57
00:21:11
01:20:55
14
127
Male Rob Hipkin
00:21:48
00:35:51
00:22:52
01:21:53
15
75
Male Michael Campbell VB
00:22:43
00:34:34
00:23:28
01:22:27
16
12
Male Ove Andresen Belvoir Tri Club
00:21:51
00:36:00
00:22:48
01:22:30
17
14
Male Tim Crosby
00:21:52
00:35:44
00:23:12
01:22:32
18
103
Male Brian Martin Belvoir Tri Club
00:22:35
00:35:28
00:23:01
01:22:46
19
134
Male Darren Glover
00:20:18
00:37:38
00:22:27
01:23:02
20
138
Male Robert Pratt
00:21:14
00:37:12
00:22:58
01:23:11
21
122
Male Shaun Balfe Sleaford Tri3
00:24:06
00:33:28
00:23:49
01:23:31
22
49
Male David Myers Velo Club Bread + Bitter
00:21:03
00:36:04
00:23:58
01:23:34
23
114
Male Kevin Gench Belvoir Tri Club
00:22:42
00:34:42
00:24:25
01:23:40
24
104
Male Simon Bottrill Stilton Striders RC
00:21:33
00:37:17
00:23:45
01:23:53
25
35
Male Daniel Ward Thetford AC
00:22:22
00:36:25
00:23:28
01:23:57
26
11
Male David Swingler
00:22:59
00:33:25
00:25:11
01:24:09
27
47
Male John Tracey
00:21:57
00:37:34
00:23:38
01:24:38
28
93
Male Clive Kent Stilton Striders RC
00:22:41
00:37:17
00:22:53
01:25:03
29
101
Male Steven Perks Belvoir Tri Club
00:24:41
00:35:49
00:23:19
01:25:27
30
117
Male Ben Fenner
00:23:41
00:36:17
00:23:26
01:25:30
31
10
Male Matt Willars
00:22:20
00:35:30
00:25:46
01:25:49
32
26
Male David Foster Lincoln Tri/ Sleaford Tri3
00:22:55
00:36:39
00:24:57
01:26:03
33
94
Male Matt Taylor 4 Life Triathlon Club
00:21:25
00:38:58
00:24:11
01:26:05
34
18
Male Blake Hutchinson Belvoir Tri Club
00:23:27
00:35:38
00:25:30
01:26:41
35
22
Male David Hodson Holme Pierrepont RC
00:22:36
00:37:02
00:24:28
01:26:41
36
72
Male Paul Mccannah
00:22:54
00:37:43
00:24:48
01:26:56
37
66
Male Wayne France Belvoir Tri
00:23:01
00:37:12
00:25:14
01:27:08
38
118
Male Adrian Freeman
00:21:58
00:38:40
00:24:08
01:27:12
39
115
Male Andy Towers Vale Of Belvoir Cycling Club
00:23:42
00:35:48
00:25:27
01:27:13
40
96
Male Jason Pegg
00:23:45
00:35:53
00:24:53
01:27:22
41
45
Male Matt Silk Newark Striders
00:24:05
00:36:20
00:25:21
01:27:50
42
111
Male Eain Cathcart
00:23:03
00:38:38
00:24:16
01:28:10
43
57
Male Chris Pugh Belvoir Tri Club
00:24:18
00:35:10
00:26:46
01:28:17
44
40
Male Jamie Buckland-Price Bingham Tri Club
00:22:52
00:38:43
00:25:03
01:28:43
45
41
Male Andy Nicholls Stilton Striders RC
00:22:14
00:41:07
00:23:57
01:28:46
46
77
Male Stuart Palmer
00:22:08
00:39:37
00:25:02
01:28:48
47
107
Male Steve Squires Belvoir Tri Club
00:23:40
00:36:30
00:26:58
01:28:54
48
15
Male Richard Brown Velo Club Flintham
00:22:53
00:40:00
00:24:26
01:29:06
49
121
Male Daniel Christmas
00:23:34
00:37:19
00:25:45
01:29:29
50
7
Female Catherine Davies Belvoir Tri Club
00:23:18
00:39:02
00:24:58
01:29:41
51
58
Male Paul Geeson
00:22:52
00:40:10
00:24:38
01:29:59
52
48
Male Chris Troop Bingham Tri Club
00:26:06
00:34:08
00:27:11
01:30:23
53
16
Male Ben Jones Team Red Lion Inn
00:23:58
00:36:40
00:27:13
01:30:49
54
89
Male Mark Angeloni Belvoir Tri Club
00:23:17
00:37:12
00:28:55
01:32:10
55
123
Female Marie Collins Syston Syclers
00:25:03
00:39:11
00:25:56
01:32:11
56
13
Male Neil Baldwin Belvoir Tri Club
00:24:55
00:38:09
00:27:50
01:32:35
57
81
Female Claire Mccann
00:24:32
00:40:23
00:25:25
01:32:48
58
43
Male Patrick Gray
00:26:31
00:37:57
00:26:55
01:32:50
59
116
Male Jon Heasell
00:25:49
00:37:44
00:26:57
01:33:26
60
130
Male Jordan
00:23:01
00:42:06
00:26:46
01:33:44
61
98
Male Chris Daynes
00:25:02
00:38:56
00:27:34
01:34:00
62
50
Male Christian Chell
00:25:18
00:39:14
00:27:28
01:34:13
63
5
Male Wayne Kay Long Clawson Tri-ers
00:25:36
00:36:39
00:30:06
01:34:26
64
88
Male Justin Worthington Team Olive Branch
00:25:51
00:38:17
00:28:07
01:34:36
65
28
Male Blair Kingsley
00:24:04
00:38:50
00:28:29
01:34:57
66
139
Male Mark Holland
00:25:30
00:37:56
00:28:05
01:35:03
67
74
Female Natasha Waterworth
00:24:40
00:42:42
00:26:41
01:35:15
68
136
Male David M'Ohern
00:27:16
00:36:25
00:29:47
01:35:26
69
120
Male Gary Christmas
00:24:50
00:39:45
00:28:06
01:35:29
70
42
Male Mark Oakes
00:23:25
00:41:20
00:28:17
01:35:41
71
124
Male Dave Cooper
00:25:04
00:41:28
00:25:37
01:35:44
72
56
Male Kelvin Smith
00:25:58
00:38:42
00:28:18
01:35:55
73
51
Male James Wilde
00:24:33
00:38:58
00:30:28
01:36:03
74
17
Male Mark Frost
00:24:46
00:41:25
00:28:11
01:36:09
75
91
Male Alan Heathershaw Belvoir Tri Club
00:24:56
00:40:37
00:27:22
01:36:17
76
61
Female Laura Seth
00:24:47
00:43:22
00:26:34
01:36:59
77
64
Male John Molnar
00:27:26
00:38:05
00:29:47
01:37:23
78
30
Male Richard Baugh
00:27:10
00:39:16
00:28:57
01:37:29
79
54
Male Stuart Noad
00:24:58
00:41:38
00:27:59
01:37:30
80
73
Male Matthew Eyre
00:24:59
00:44:36
00:25:44
01:37:47
81
85
Male Michael Donington
00:27:21
00:39:12
00:28:27
01:37:51
82
84
Female Lucy Roberts Belvoir Tri Club
00:25:40
00:41:57
00:28:09
01:38:22
83
119
Male Matthew Lee Vale Of Belvoir CC
00:25:20
00:39:30
00:32:06
01:38:54
84
99
Female Jenny Daynes
00:25:28
00:42:50
00:28:15
01:39:02
85
82
Female Jennifer Russell
00:27:14
00:42:13
00:27:20
01:39:05
86
23
Male Tony Allen Stilton Striders RC
00:26:56
00:41:10
00:28:04
01:39:24
87
21
Male Brian Walkling Stilton Striders RC
00:26:11
00:44:12
00:27:06
01:39:38
88
80
Male Jonathan Read
00:25:54
00:42:24
00:28:51
01:39:52
89
105
Male John Houghton Houghton Stilton Striders RC
00:26:10
00:44:56
00:26:01
01:39:55
90
126
Male Des Friel Belvoir Tri Club
00:25:43
00:42:01
00:28:58
01:40:09
91
132
Male Andy Cox
00:25:38
00:44:49
00:28:03
01:40:18
92
78
Male Kwokkam So
00:26:19
00:44:30
00:28:07
01:40:39
93
109
Male Andrew Rickwood
00:26:14
00:43:07
00:30:12
01:41:28
94
68
Male Harry Alderman
00:26:04
00:45:37
00:28:09
01:41:52
95
67
Male Jason Alderman
00:26:04
00:45:20
00:28:15
01:41:55
96
70
Male Niall Ramplin
00:27:40
00:41:37
00:30:28
01:42:12
97
125
Male David Shepherd
00:26:06
00:43:08
00:29:51
01:42:45
98
112
Female Helen Morgan-Smith
00:28:58
00:41:32
00:30:08
01:43:07
99
62
Female Sarah Stables Long Eaton Tri Club
00:29:12
00:41:32
00:30:14
01:43:14
100
129
Male David Jones
00:26:19
00:44:38
00:29:53
01:43:15
101
39
Female Clare Marlow
00:27:33
00:45:41
00:28:38
01:43:25
102
31
Female Lyndsey Harrison
00:26:41
00:46:05
00:29:17
01:43:30
103
86
Male Ross Butler
00:25:41
00:50:00
00:27:51
01:46:12
104
87
Female Deborah Butler
00:25:40
00:50:01
00:27:51
01:46:12
105
9
Male Simon Gates
00:28:43
00:43:47
00:31:21
01:46:57
106
106
Female Louise Houghton Stilton Striders RC
00:27:02
00:50:22
00:27:06
01:48:02
107
133
Male Paul Woodhouse
00:28:15
00:46:34
00:30:51
01:48:03
108
46
Female Nicola Durrance
00:28:04
00:48:34
00:30:53
01:49:00
109
135
Female Team Vicky &rachel
00:25:42
00:58:32
00:27:02
01:52:51
110
137
Female Jeniffer M'Ohern
00:31:49
00:43:21
00:36:41
01:55:12
111
102
Male Kelvin Creasey
00:29:21
00:47:56
00:36:22
01:56:31
112
95
Male Peter Forman
00:32:25
00:40:37
00:40:04
01:56:55
113
131
Male Jack
00:26:58
00:53:27
00:34:19
01:56:57
114
1
Female Lucy Gallacher
00:29:44
00:52:03
00:33:10
01:57:14
115
108
Female Siobhan Hodge
00:37:25
01:20:13
00:41:52
02:42:01