Running Results

The Arley Hall Summer 10k 2014

Back to Results Download Results In Excel Format  Share on Facebook

Please note: Please note these results are from the 2014 season if you are looking for 2015 results please click on the results tab on the top and choose Results 2015.
POS
NO
GENDER NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
1
565
Male James Tooey Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal James Tooey Liverpool RC
00:33:56
00:33:57
2
362
Male Gerry Oneill Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Gerry Oneill Salford Harriers
00:34:04
00:34:04
3
546
Male Anthony Taylor Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Anthony Taylor
00:34:29
00:34:29
4
254
Male Kevin Jowett East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC
00:35:11
00:35:11
5
230
Male Gareth Howell Liverpool Harriers & AC
00:35:20
00:35:20
6
111
Male Neil Cosgrove Knowsley Harriers Ac
00:35:43
00:35:45
7
220
Male Nicholas Hicketts Bramhall Runners
00:35:48
00:35:48
8
541
Female Amanda Crook Southport and Waterloo
00:35:49
00:35:51
9
114
Male James Cox Knutsford Tri Club
00:36:22
00:36:22
10
526
Male Tom Armstrong Vale Royal AC
00:36:51
00:36:51
11
364
Male Stanley Owen Salford Harriers
00:36:53
00:36:54
12
552
Male Ian Magull Liverpool RC
00:37:23
00:37:24
13
555
Male Terry Roberts Wirral AC
00:37:30
00:37:32
14
104
Female Gemma Connolly ST HELENS/SUTTON
00:37:35
00:37:37
15
531
Male Nigel Grant Penny Lane Striders
00:37:34
00:37:37
16
2
Male James Ainsworth Vale Royal AC
00:37:46
00:37:48
17
539
Male Jon Lane Rochdale Harriers
00:38:00
00:38:04
18
566
Male Patrick Boyle Liverpool RC
00:38:04
00:38:05
19
335
Male Degsy Morris Helsby Rc
00:38:16
00:38:21
20
83
Female Jenny Clague Liverpool Harriers & AC
00:38:31
00:38:31
21
554
Male Nick Wilson Wirral AC
00:38:44
00:38:45
22
242
Male Andy Huxley Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
00:38:44
00:38:46
23
371
Male Stephen Pearson
00:38:42
00:38:58
24
69
Male John Cain Liverpool Harriers & AC
00:38:56
00:38:59
25
431
Female Christina Singleton Trawden AC
00:39:00
00:39:02
26
500
Male Roger Whitehead Bramhall Runners
00:38:57
00:39:06
27
138
Male Julian Dickinson LYMM RUNNERS
00:39:12
00:39:15
28
219
Male Mike Hibbert
00:39:17
00:39:21
29
530
Female Gemma Barnett VRAC
00:39:19
00:39:22
30
233
Male David Hughes Altrincham & District
00:39:20
00:39:25
31
20
Male Oliver Barber
00:39:25
00:39:33
32
50
Male Steve Broadfoot Knowsley Harriers Ac
00:39:33
00:39:36
33
298
Male Alex Masidlover Gatley Runners
00:39:39
00:39:42
34
13
Male Paul Bagan LYMM RUNNERS
00:39:38
00:39:47
35
103
Male Ben Commons Fylde Coast Runners
00:39:42
00:39:47
36
249
Female Sharon Johnstone Wilmslow RC
00:39:42
00:39:47
37
494
Male Gary Weedall Vale Royal AC
00:39:50
00:39:54
38
175
Male Roy Gaskill Helsby Running Club
00:40:15
00:40:19
39
108
Male Paul Corless Mersey Tri
00:40:21
00:40:29
40
121
Male Damian Cuffe
00:40:20
00:40:31
41
27
Male Craig Belfield
00:40:26
00:40:34
42
30
Male Stuart Berry LYMM RUNNERS
00:40:07
00:40:34
43
135
Male Kieran Delaney
00:40:37
00:40:41
44
515
Male Philip Woodley West Cheshire Athletics Club
00:40:36
00:40:43
45
257
Male William Keeling Knutsford Tri Club
00:40:33
00:40:44
46
277
Male Simon Lever
00:40:39
00:40:50
47
9
Male James Ashford
00:40:51
00:40:55
48
34
Male Andy Blair Ellesmere Port RC
00:40:44
00:40:56
49
482
Male Ian Walker
00:41:05
00:41:06
50
368
Male Stephen Parry Sale Harriers
00:41:05
00:41:10
51
244
Female Danielle Jepson
00:41:07
00:41:13
52
557
Male Michael Potter KTC
00:41:04
00:41:14
53
359
Male Ray Okeefe Macclesfield Harriers & Ac
00:41:21
00:41:26
54
327
Male John Mitchell
00:41:26
00:41:29
55
334
Male Andy Morgan
00:41:25
00:41:32
56
160
Male Jonathan Fawcett
00:41:29
00:41:34
57
528
Male David Atkinson Nvac
00:41:31
00:41:36
58
407
Female Georgina Ross Tattenhall Runners
00:41:34
00:41:38
59
80
Female Rachel Chatwin Buxton & District AC
00:41:53
00:41:58
60
297
Male Keith Martin
00:41:50
00:42:03
61
221
Male Andrew Higginson City of Stoke AC
00:42:04
00:42:04
62
354
Male Lee Nugent
00:41:49
00:42:05
63
8
Male Ross Armstrong
00:42:11
00:42:13
64
262
Male Robert Kelly Knowsley Harriers Ac
00:42:13
00:42:17
65
177
Male Paul Geraghty Bolton United Harriers & AC
00:42:04
00:42:18
66
377
Male Andrew Penney
00:42:15
00:42:27
67
171
Female Bev Ganose Altrincham & District
00:42:27
00:42:31
68
125
Female Amanda Davies Tattenhall Runners
00:42:26
00:42:33
69
280
Male Simon Liptrott
00:42:11
00:42:36
70
317
Male John Mcnamara Liverpool RC
00:42:27
00:42:38
71
63
Male Andy Burnett
00:42:32
00:42:39
72
543
Male Scott Stanley
00:42:32
00:42:44
73
501
Male Phillip Whittle
00:42:56
00:43:00
74
307
Male Ian Mcconkey
00:42:59
00:43:06
75
424
Male David Shearer
00:42:55
00:43:12
76
44
Male Rich Bradley
00:43:02
00:43:13
77
279
Female Michelle Liddle
00:43:14
00:43:17
78
396
Male Gary Richardson
00:42:58
00:43:19
79
532
Male Tim Byrne Bramhall Runners
00:43:16
00:43:22
80
184
Male Alfie Grady
00:43:21
00:43:23
81
527
Male Mark Crawford
00:42:51
00:43:23
82
535
Female Joanne Lacking Helsby Running Club
00:43:18
00:43:24
83
33
Male Matthew Bishop
00:43:11
00:43:27
84
480
Male Stewart Wakefield
00:43:29
00:43:31
85
211
Male David Hartley Ellesmere Port
00:43:19
00:43:32
86
228
Female Sheryl Howe
00:43:10
00:43:33
87
112
Female Ruth Court
00:43:23
00:43:36
88
223
Male Mick Hocking
00:43:30
00:43:42
89
291
Male Will Magee
00:43:39
00:43:50
90
208
Female Carole Harrison Altrincham & District
00:43:46
00:43:51
91
119
Male Scott Crosby
00:43:33
00:43:55
92
322
Male Peter Mills Wigan Harriers Ac
00:43:54
00:43:57
93
202
Male Chris Harbron Macclesfield Harriers and AC
00:43:49
00:44:02
94
400
Male William Roberts
00:43:29
00:44:07
95
536
Male Andrew Rink
00:43:59
00:44:07
96
173
Male Nigel Garfield
00:43:51
00:44:10
97
251
Female Tracey Jones Dragons RC
00:44:01
00:44:10
98
301
Male Jonathan Mather
00:43:56
00:44:12
99
483
Male Anthony Walker
00:44:10
00:44:12
100
79
Male Michael Charman Spectrum Striders RC
00:44:17
00:44:19
101
274
Male Jonah Leake
00:44:13
00:44:29
102
405
Female Hope Rodgers Loftus And Whitby A.c
00:44:28
00:44:35
103
563
Male Mal Balmer Penny Lane Striders
00:44:20
00:44:36
104
150
Male Brad Ehlen Spectrum Striders RC
00:44:17
00:44:37
105
267
Male Brian Knott
00:44:16
00:44:39
106
548
Male Richard Adamson
00:44:36
00:44:51
107
12
Female Sara Atkinson Tattenhall Runners
00:44:44
00:44:56
108
332
Male Perry Moore
00:44:45
00:45:03
109
15
Male Stewart Baily
00:44:25
00:45:04
110
168
Male Christopher Forster Knowsley Harriers
00:44:56
00:45:09
111
497
Male Jan Weststeyn
00:44:55
00:45:13
112
193
Male Ben Gregory South Cheshire Harriers
00:45:04
00:45:14
113
328
Male Gary Mitchell
00:45:09
00:45:14
114
47
Male Mike Breslin
00:45:19
00:45:19
115
31
Male Andrew Beswick
00:44:57
00:45:24
116
458
Male Philip Taylor
00:45:13
00:45:26
117
394
Male Norman Render
00:45:22
00:45:28
118
477
Male Marc Vincent Penny Lane Striders
00:45:18
00:45:32
119
326
Female Jane Mitchell
00:45:06
00:45:35
120
192
Male Tony Green Liverpool Harriers & AC
00:45:31
00:45:38
121
340
Male Richard Murray Vale Royal AC
00:45:41
00:45:41
122
107
Male Trevor Cording
00:45:32
00:45:43
123
352
Male Steven Nokes
00:45:33
00:45:43
124
216
Male Mathew Hayes
00:45:28
00:45:44
125
130
Male Colin Davies Altrincham & District Ac
00:45:39
00:45:45
126
285
Male Philip Lloyd Williams
00:45:36
00:45:46
127
505
Male Chris Wilding
00:45:38
00:45:49
128
454
Female Mary Tavener Vale Royal AC
00:45:40
00:45:53
129
542
Male Andy Davies
00:45:52
00:46:01
130
410
Male Paul Rudd
00:45:56
00:46:06
131
276
Male Geoff Leech Horwich RMI Harriers
00:45:53
00:46:11
132
75
Male Barrie Cavanagh City of Chester Triathlon Club
00:46:08
00:46:18
133
561
Male Stephen Wiggins Helsby Running Club
00:46:21
00:46:33
134
49
Male Philip Broadbent
00:46:27
00:46:46
135
440
Male Mark Staley
00:46:38
00:46:57
136
413
Male Barry Ryder Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
00:46:58
00:47:00
137
77
Female Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar Bramhall Runners
00:46:56
00:47:01
138
540
Male Marcus Goldstraw
00:47:02
00:47:10
139
248
Male Benjamin Johnson
00:46:54
00:47:23
140
511
Female Catherine Wilson
00:47:12
00:47:27
141
428
Male Gary Sheppard
00:46:59
00:47:28
142
258
Male Ben Keith
00:47:11
00:47:29
143
165
Male Alastair Flett
00:47:23
00:47:30
144
278
Female Brenda Lewis Styal Running Club
00:47:19
00:47:31
145
447
Male Michael Stewart
00:47:03
00:47:32
146
21
Female Tracey Barlow Southport Waterloo
00:47:24
00:47:37
147
489
Male John Walsh
00:47:13
00:47:42
148
333
Female Debbie Moreton Vale Royal Athletics Club
00:47:40
00:47:53
149
421
Male Robert Sharpe Styal RC
00:47:40
00:47:53
150
299
Female Karen Mather Royton Road Runners
00:47:42
00:47:55
151
430
Male Jonathan Sides Swinton RC
00:47:26
00:47:56
152
199
Male Peter Hamlett Knowsley Harriers Ac
00:47:45
00:47:59
153
435
Male Michael Smith
00:47:45
00:48:01
154
197
Male Rich Hall
00:47:18
00:48:05
155
124
Female Gill Darby Penny Lane Striders
00:47:50
00:48:06
156
473
Male David Twiss
00:47:57
00:48:07
157
66
Male Stephen Bushell
00:48:03
00:48:15
158
357
Male Stuart Obrien
00:48:02
00:48:23
159
408
Male Jason Rowbottom
00:47:56
00:48:24
160
97
Male Alan Collier
00:48:15
00:48:27
161
35
Female Tessa Blakemore
00:47:53
00:48:29
162
462
Female Jennifer Thompson
00:47:58
00:48:29
163
68
Male Gary Bywater
00:48:09
00:48:31
164
3
Male John Allton
00:48:08
00:48:33
165
450
Male Vince Struelens Warrington Road Runners
00:48:29
00:48:37
166
179
Male Michael Gibbons Bramhall Runners
00:48:33
00:48:40
167
4
Male Robert Ambrose
00:48:05
00:48:42
168
40
Male Chris Bostock Altrincham & District
00:48:21
00:48:43
169
475
Male David Vaughan Altrincham & District
00:48:46
00:48:46
170
127
Male Dave Davies Nvac
00:48:39
00:48:48
171
484
Male Chris Walker
00:48:20
00:48:48
172
453
Female Helen Symonds
00:48:23
00:48:50
173
159
Male Thomas Faulkner
00:48:33
00:48:52
174
351
Male Stephen Nicolson
00:48:29
00:48:56
175
345
Female Catherine Nevin Penny Lane Striders
00:48:55
00:48:57
176
356
Male Jon David Obrien
00:48:38
00:48:57
177
205
Female Judith Hardy
00:48:36
00:48:59
178
315
Female Kathryn Mckee
00:48:45
00:49:01
179
187
Male Tom Graham
00:48:53
00:49:02
180
325
Female Jean Mitchell Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
00:48:59
00:49:07
181
401
Female Paula Robinson
00:48:45
00:49:10
182
142
Male Keith Dunn
00:48:56
00:49:15
183
393
Male Luke Reid
00:48:59
00:49:18
184
7
Male Barry Armstrong
00:49:11
00:49:23
185
444
Male David Stevens
00:49:07
00:49:24
186
239
Male Peter Hunt
00:49:10
00:49:25
187
229
Male Graham Howell Liverpool Harriers & AC
00:49:24
00:49:27
188
320
Male Ian Milan
00:49:04
00:49:32
189
253
Male Geraint Jones
00:48:55
00:49:33
190
419
Male Neal Senior
00:49:28
00:49:36
191
96
Male Mike Coldwell
00:49:05
00:49:39
192
353
Male Patrick Norman
00:49:31
00:49:42
193
479
Male Jason Wade
00:49:04
00:49:46
194
222
Male Mike Hitchen
00:49:24
00:49:51
195
341
Male Mike Nash
00:49:19
00:49:51
196
553
Female Abigail Willmitt Liverpool RC
00:49:41
00:49:52
197
564
Male Stephen Lamon
00:49:50
00:49:56
198
176
Male Mike Geary Razzers Runners
00:49:41
00:49:58
199
289
Male Matt Lunn
00:49:40
00:49:59
200
207
Male Graham Hargreaves
00:49:44
00:50:05
201
416
Male John Scholes
00:49:57
00:50:06
202
122
Male Jamie Cuffe
00:49:59
00:50:13
203
170
Male Anthony Foster Wigan Harriers Ac
00:49:41
00:50:17
204
123
Male Andrew Curran
00:50:07
00:50:20
205
290
Male Simon Mackintosh
00:50:05
00:50:26
206
312
Male Jonathan Mcgeehan
00:50:08
00:50:26
207
523
Male Dave Yarwood
00:50:13
00:50:26
208
65
Male Calum Burrell
00:49:48
00:50:27
209
210
Male Mike Harrison
00:50:13
00:50:31
210
148
Male Richard Edge
00:50:19
00:50:32
211
331
Male Michael Moore
00:49:51
00:50:34
212
427
Male David Shepherd
00:49:57
00:50:35
213
90
Male Tim Cleasby
00:50:20
00:50:36
214
259
Female Michelle Kelly Penny Lane Striders
00:50:37
00:50:40
215
323
Female Kate Milner
00:50:18
00:50:41
216
306
Female Stephanie Mcardle-Watson
00:50:24
00:50:42
217
509
Female Kate Williamson-Newnes
00:50:17
00:50:44
218
559
Male Mark Burns
00:50:25
00:50:49
219
28
Male Andrew Bennett
00:50:20
00:50:51
220
420
Female Linda Seymour
00:50:28
00:50:52
221
25
Male Charles Belanger Pork & Lycra
00:51:07
00:51:07
222
26
Female Laura Belfield
00:51:10
00:51:10
223
415
Female Rebecca Scanlon
00:50:54
00:51:13
224
442
Female Linda Statham
00:50:55
00:51:13
225
534
Female Katharine Taggart St Helens Striders
00:50:59
00:51:22
226
508
Male David Williamson Swinton RC
00:51:10
00:51:29
227
478
Male Stephen Waddington
00:50:32
00:51:31
228
391
Male David Reade
00:51:17
00:51:33
229
409
Female Claire Rowland Atherton Running Club
00:51:18
00:51:35
230
472
Male Rob Trafford
00:51:12
00:51:40
231
245
Male Ste Johnson
00:51:01
00:51:48
232
567
Male Ian Johnson
00:51:04
00:51:48
233
547
Female Helen Adamson
00:51:36
00:51:52
234
493
Male Paul Watson
00:51:21
00:51:55
235
446
Male Chris Stevenson
00:51:43
00:51:59
236
538
Male Stephen Wilkinson Wesham Road Runners
00:51:39
00:52:00
237
67
Female Emma Butler
00:51:57
00:52:13
238
398
Female Lynsey Rimmer Knowsley Harriers Ac
00:51:43
00:52:13
239
533
Male Paul Savage
00:51:49
00:52:14
240
392
Female Lisa Reid
00:51:54
00:52:15
241
378
Male Jose Perez LYMM RUNNERS
00:51:53
00:52:20
242
496
Female Sophie Weststeyn
00:52:07
00:52:27
243
188
Male Martin Graves
00:52:04
00:52:28
244
504
Male John Wilding
00:52:21
00:52:28
245
172
Male Jefferson Gard
00:51:30
00:52:32
246
152
Male Andrew Enjuanes
00:52:02
00:52:33
247
252
Male Dave Jones
00:52:06
00:52:33
248
510
Male James Willmott
00:51:48
00:52:34
249
381
Female Susan Plant
00:52:15
00:52:38
250
270
Female Clare Law
00:52:03
00:52:41
251
558
Male Mark Walker
00:52:11
00:52:41
252
288
Female Rachel Lowe
00:52:36
00:52:45
253
429
Female Kathleen Sides
00:52:18
00:52:47
254
48
Female Diana Bridger
00:52:33
00:52:55
255
164
Male John Fletcher
00:52:29
00:52:56
256
180
Male Stuart Goodwill
00:51:56
00:52:58
257
226
Female Courtney Holbourn
00:52:43
00:53:00
258
466
Female Carrie Anne Thurland
00:53:11
00:53:28
259
336
Male Rob Moss
00:53:07
00:53:29
260
101
Male Andrew Collin
00:52:59
00:53:31
261
154
Male Robert Evans
00:53:11
00:53:32
262
186
Female Helen Graham
00:53:23
00:53:32
263
120
Female Catharine Crossley
00:52:52
00:53:34
264
303
Female Anna Mawby
00:53:13
00:53:42
265
264
Female Angela Kerslake Stockport Harriers
00:53:19
00:53:43
266
363
Male Andy Oneill
00:53:17
00:53:50
267
109
Female Helen Corner
00:53:09
00:53:51
268
110
Male Andrew Corner
00:53:13
00:53:51
269
266
Female Angie Kirkham Wesham Road Runners
00:53:08
00:53:51
270
212
Female Tina Harvey
00:53:34
00:53:54
271
417
Female Lisa Senior
00:53:42
00:53:55
272
62
Female Emily Burgess
00:53:04
00:53:56
273
418
Male Mark Senior
00:53:43
00:53:56
274
436
Male Neil Smith
00:53:13
00:53:59
275
136
Female Merian Denning
00:53:42
00:54:00
276
185
Female Ruth Graham
00:53:23
00:54:05
277
556
Male Andrew Wimbury
00:53:10
00:54:08
278
399
Female Emily Lucy Roberts
00:53:20
00:54:14
279
379
Female Melissa Phillips
00:53:54
00:54:16
280
403
Male Philip Robinson
00:54:07
00:54:24
281
19
Female Johanne Banks
00:53:23
00:54:25
282
465
Female Yvonne Thompson
00:53:57
00:54:26
283
402
Female Cheryl Robinson
00:53:55
00:54:29
284
467
Female Susan Toal
00:54:23
00:54:40
285
529
Male Jack Thomas Buckley Runners
00:54:05
00:54:44
286
411
Male Marc Rutter
00:54:31
00:54:49
287
441
Male Trevor Stanton
00:54:32
00:54:49
288
89
Male Malcolm Clayton
00:54:44
00:54:52
289
460
Female Rhea Thomas
00:54:42
00:54:52
290
181
Female Emma Goodwin
00:54:30
00:54:57
291
502
Male John Wightman
00:54:10
00:54:57
292
42
Female Jacqui Boyle
00:54:19
00:55:04
293
98
Male Dean Collier
00:54:54
00:55:04
294
455
Female Sandra Taylor
00:54:17
00:55:04
295
521
Male Perry Wyatt Sandbach Striders
00:55:02
00:55:08
296
339
Male Jonathan Mullins
00:54:43
00:55:11
297
292
Male Kieran Maguire
00:54:26
00:55:18
298
265
Male David King
00:54:32
00:55:20
299
71
Male Graham Carter
00:54:51
00:55:22
300
514
Male Michael Wood
00:54:46
00:55:24
301
374
Male Kevin Peers
00:54:44
00:55:26
302
302
Female Nicola Matthias
00:55:05
00:55:27
303
545
Female Elizabeth Littlewood Vocalink Running Club
00:55:12
00:55:44
304
235
Male Edward Hulme
00:54:46
00:55:46
305
344
Male Simon Nelms
00:54:47
00:55:50
306
218
Female Niki Herbert
00:55:01
00:55:56
307
273
Female Paula Lawson
00:55:19
00:55:57
308
241
Female Jayne Hurst
00:55:18
00:56:01
309
281
Male Mark Liston
00:55:38
00:56:13
310
506
Male Andrew Wilkinson
00:55:38
00:56:17
311
156
Female Luciana Fallows
00:55:39
00:56:18
312
11
Female Denise Atkinson
00:55:39
00:56:22
313
215
Female Fiona Haworth
00:55:41
00:56:23
314
513
Female Sian Wishart
00:55:46
00:56:23
315
140
Female Jean Dolan Altrincham & District
00:56:08
00:56:31
316
24
Male Michael Bayliss
00:55:55
00:56:34
317
456
Female Lysette Taylor
00:56:28
00:56:57
318
178
Female Christine Gibbons Bramhall Runners
00:56:52
00:57:01
319
88
Female Kathryn Claydon-Smith
00:56:38
00:57:06
320
86
Male Kevin Clarke
00:56:37
00:57:11
321
87
Male Richard Clarke
00:56:37
00:57:11
322
93
Male Richard Clorley
00:56:39
00:57:13
323
512
Male Robert Winterbourne
00:56:39
00:57:13
324
189
Female Jane Gray
00:57:01
00:57:24
325
537
Female Debbie Wilson
00:56:56
00:57:25
326
41
Female Jane Bowler Uka Run Leader
00:56:29
00:57:27
327
476
Male Pierre Verron St Helens Striders
00:57:04
00:57:30
328
503
Female Rachael Wildgoose
00:57:01
00:57:36
329
390
Female Lucy Reade
00:57:04
00:57:38
330
169
Female Pauline Foster Wigan Harriers Ac
00:57:02
00:57:41
331
162
Male Tim Firth
00:57:00
00:57:45
332
308
Male Paul Mccord
00:57:01
00:57:45
333
309
Female Sarah Mcdonald
00:57:02
00:57:45
334
373
Female Helen Peers
00:57:05
00:57:47
335
56
Male Alan Bruce
00:57:54
00:57:54
336
348
Female Deborah Nicholls
00:57:33
00:58:00
337
389
Female Catrin Reade
00:57:30
00:58:04
338
369
Female Kate Paterson
00:57:10
00:58:11
339
449
Male Steven Stretton
00:57:23
00:58:18
340
507
Female Rebecca Williams
00:57:23
00:58:18
341
488
Male Lauren Walsh
00:57:44
00:58:22
342
487
Male Frank Walsh KENILWORTH
00:57:46
00:58:24
343
294
Male Gina Mannion
00:57:33
00:58:31
344
464
Male Brendan Thompson
00:57:31
00:58:31
345
51
Female Nicola Brooker
00:57:59
00:58:37
346
52
Male John Brooker
00:57:59
00:58:37
347
227
Male Andrew Horne West Cheshire Athletics Club
00:58:11
00:58:39
348
84
Male Richard Clare
00:58:13
00:58:42
349
457
Male James Taylor
00:58:00
00:58:46
350
53
Male Richard Brookman
00:58:25
00:58:52
351
95
Male Mark Cohen Northern Veterans AC
00:58:55
00:58:55
352
395
Female Adele Reynolds
00:58:23
00:58:57
353
425
Female Sheila Sheedy
00:58:37
00:59:01
354
132
Female Tracey Davison
00:58:19
00:59:02
355
544
Female Fran Littlewood
00:58:28
00:59:02
356
463
Female Emma Thompson
00:58:29
00:59:04
357
23
Female Ann Barr
00:58:29
00:59:08
358
81
Female Jeanette Chesterton Manchester Harriers & AC
00:58:29
00:59:11
359
426
Female Myra Shepherd
00:58:42
00:59:21
360
234
Male Ian Hughes
00:58:58
00:59:28
361
99
Male Stuart Collier
00:58:45
00:59:39
362
469
Female Helen Tonks
00:59:13
00:59:42
363
61
Female Tricia Burford
00:59:25
00:59:43
364
194
Male Mark Grey
00:59:28
00:59:45
365
485
Female Lucy Wallace
00:59:24
00:59:51
366
349
Female Diane Nicholls
00:59:30
00:59:57
367
36
Female Wendy Bodger
00:59:23
01:00:01
368
491
Female Nicola Ward
00:59:23
01:00:01
369
350
Male Craig Nicholson
00:59:31
01:00:05
370
397
Male Deborah Richardson
00:59:49
01:00:13
371
338
Male Colm Mulhern
00:59:44
01:00:30
372
365
Female Maria Palma Hyde Striders
01:00:22
01:00:39
373
296
Male Andy Marsden
00:59:59
01:00:41
374
240
Male Paul Hunter
01:00:04
01:00:42
375
283
Male Mark Littlewood
01:00:17
01:00:45
376
337
Male Colin Moston
01:00:17
01:00:45
377
144
Female Kim Eastham
00:59:46
01:00:47
378
404
Female Janice Rodgers Ymca Running Club Ashton
00:59:49
01:00:47
379
18
Female Sylvie Ball
00:59:57
01:00:49
380
106
Female Sarah Cookson
01:00:01
01:00:56
381
384
Female Philippa Pordes
01:00:17
01:01:00
382
158
Female Melissa Farrall
01:00:46
01:01:15
383
271
Female Ann Lawes
01:01:21
01:01:21
384
60
Female Lyn Budd
01:00:56
01:01:51
385
196
Male Chris Haggett
01:01:07
01:02:01
386
495
Female Anthea Welch
01:01:32
01:02:11
387
471
Male Philip Townend
01:01:44
01:02:24
388
516
Female Patricia Wright
01:01:39
01:02:26
389
370
Female Katie Payne
01:01:40
01:02:36
390
117
Female Lisa Cresswell Dragons Rc Sale
01:02:07
01:02:43
391
243
Female Kat Janssen
01:02:11
01:02:48
392
550
Male Tim Woolford
01:02:30
01:02:52
393
551
Female Deborah Mawman
01:02:31
01:02:52
394
355
Female Gillian Oboyle
01:02:18
01:02:55
395
1
Female Jess Achilleos
01:02:21
01:03:16
396
64
Female Andrea Burns
01:02:34
01:03:21
397
102
Male James Collin
01:02:39
01:03:21
398
5
Female Kirsten Andersen
01:02:49
01:03:27
399
255
Female Nichola Kay
01:02:44
01:03:27
400
343
Male Nicholas Neill
01:02:48
01:03:27
401
414
Female Holly Savage
01:03:07
01:03:38
402
139
Female Siobhan Dolan
01:03:56
01:03:56
403
174
Female Selena Gaskarth
01:03:14
01:03:56
404
206
Female Clare Hargreaves
01:03:13
01:03:57
405
14
Female Juliet Baily
01:03:17
01:03:58
406
45
Female Pam Brereton
01:03:02
01:04:01
407
286
Female Ashley Lomax
01:03:18
01:04:01
408
304
Male Anthony Maycock
01:03:52
01:04:08
409
422
Female Beverley Shaw
01:03:14
01:04:12
410
94
Male Jon Clover
01:04:05
01:04:39
411
237
Female Christine Humphrey
01:04:09
01:04:55
412
282
Male Anthony Littler
01:04:09
01:04:55
413
72
Female Caroline Cash
01:04:32
01:05:03
414
231
Female Ruth Hughes
01:04:13
01:05:03
415
161
Female Eleanor Firth
01:04:43
01:05:11
416
269
Male Tom Laver
01:04:22
01:05:15
417
268
Female Samantha Large
01:04:58
01:05:16
418
201
Male Thomas Hampton
01:05:04
01:05:23
419
324
Female Jane Milner
01:04:59
01:05:23
420
78
Female Joanne Challinor
01:04:56
01:05:27
421
468
Female Jane Tobin
01:04:52
01:05:28
422
412
Female Sinead Ryan
01:04:41
01:05:29
423
82
Male James Chilton
01:04:45
01:05:31
424
437
Male Peter Smith
01:04:40
01:05:33
425
17
Male Julie Baker
01:05:08
01:06:13
426
195
Male Matthew Griffiths
01:05:43
01:06:21
427
305
Female Rosemarie Mcardle
01:06:18
01:06:36
428
92
Male Jamie Clifton
01:06:40
01:06:40
429
155
Female Zoe Eyre
01:05:55
01:06:54
430
46
Female Sue Breslin
01:06:01
01:06:58
431
313
Female Michelle Mckay
01:05:58
01:06:59
432
91
Female Ellie Clifton
01:06:28
01:07:16
433
293
Female Anna Mann
01:06:32
01:07:18
434
481
Female Catherine Walker Hyde Village Striders
01:06:53
01:07:26
435
295
Female Bonnie Mansell
01:07:21
01:07:45
436
263
Female Rachel Kempton
01:07:01
01:07:52
437
568
Male Jack Spilsbury
01:07:06
01:07:54
438
118
Male Stewart Croft Hyde Village Striders
01:07:27
01:08:00
439
182
Female Jenny Goodwin
01:07:20
01:08:00
440
143
Male John Durham
01:07:39
01:08:06
441
16
Female Emily Baker
01:07:03
01:08:09
442
499
Male Dylan White
01:07:18
01:08:16
443
318
Female Jan Mealand
01:07:37
01:08:32
444
57
Female Julie Brunt
01:07:32
01:08:34
445
386
Female Diana Powell Bramhall Runners
01:08:01
01:08:41
446
321
Female Brigitte Mills
01:08:29
01:09:18
447
492
Female Louise Watson
01:08:29
01:09:19
448
474
Female Carol Unsworth
01:08:42
01:09:22
449
382
Female Lynn Podmore
01:08:39
01:09:26
450
85
Female Rose Clarke
01:09:01
01:09:51
451
126
Female Heather Davies
01:09:31
01:10:09
452
342
Female Rebecca Naughton
01:10:02
01:10:25
453
200
Male Barry Hampson
01:10:22
01:10:42
454
70
Female Christine Campey
01:10:14
01:10:44
455
236
Female Sarah Hulse
01:10:19
01:10:53
456
29
Female Natasha Benson
01:10:21
01:11:09
457
347
Female Teresa Newman
01:10:24
01:11:11
458
163
Female Amanda Fish
01:10:23
01:11:12
459
560
Female Emma Phillips Penny Lane Striders
01:10:55
01:11:47
460
562
Female Julie Balmer Penny Lane Striders
01:10:55
01:11:47
461
522
Female Charlotte Yarwood
01:12:58
01:13:45
462
524
Male Stefan Yarwood
01:12:56
01:13:45
463
250
Female Leanne Jones
01:13:13
01:14:01
464
149
Female Danielle Edwards
01:16:35
01:16:51
465
380
Female Justine Pickersgill
01:17:29
01:18:22
466
385
Female Helen Porter
01:17:30
01:18:23
467
167
Male Stuart Forshaw
01:18:22
01:19:00
468
166
Female Chloe Forshaw
01:18:23
01:19:02
469
238
Female Lisa Humphries
01:18:40
01:19:12
470
275
Male Vikki Leay
01:20:41
01:21:34