Running Results

The Snake Lane 10 2014

Back to Results Download Results In Excel Format  Share on Facebook Finish Line Video Clips

Please note: Please note these results are from the 2014 season if you are looking for 2015 results please click on the results tab on the top and choose Results 2015.
POS
NO
GENDER NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
1
509
Male Carl Ryde Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Carl Ryde Doncaster AC
00:54:45
00:54:46
2
27
Male David Turnbull Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers
00:54:55
00:54:56
3
13
Male Stuart Sharp Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Stuart Sharp Holmfirth Harriers
00:55:32
00:55:33
4
665
Male Andy May Valley Striders
00:55:49
00:55:50
5
510
Male Dennis Speck York Acorn Running Club
00:56:23
00:56:24
6
587
Male Mark Hall Otley A C
00:58:36
00:58:37
7
172
Male Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley AC
00:58:40
00:58:40
8
214
Male Andrew Pearson New Marske Harriers
00:58:39
00:58:41
9
982
Male Jason Allison Crook & District AC
00:59:19
00:59:19
10
75
Male Paul Darroch Redcar Running Club
00:59:23
00:59:23
11
876
Male Oliver Truby Royal Air Force
01:00:01
01:00:01
12
781
Male Philip Hewitt Holmfirth Harriers
01:00:01
01:00:04
13
255
Male Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners
01:00:02
01:00:06
14
825
Male Thomas Midgley Otley AC
01:00:06
01:00:10
15
94
Male Lindsay Toulson
01:00:16
01:00:19
16
1064
Male Bradley Clough Blyth Running Club
01:00:23
01:00:24
17
618
Male Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers
01:00:24
01:00:26
18
337
Male David Penman Valley Striders
01:00:21
01:00:26
19
619
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC
01:00:25
01:00:28
20
846
Male Ryan Page Cleethorpes AC
01:00:36
01:00:36
21
428
Male David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers
01:00:48
01:00:49
22
359
Male Ian Robertson Selby Striders
01:00:49
01:00:52
23
948
Male James Morris Dewsbury Roadrunners
01:00:58
01:01:02
24
413
Male Jonathan Hampton York Triathlon Club
01:01:03
01:01:03
25
170
Male Simon Lambert
01:01:04
01:01:04
26
290
Male Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC
01:01:01
01:01:04
27
73
Male Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers
01:01:02
01:01:06
28
761
Male Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers
01:01:03
01:01:06
29
568
Male Kim Brown
01:01:09
01:01:12
30
431
Male Wayne Bouttell North York Moors
01:01:10
01:01:13
31
139
Male David Lord Trawden AC
01:01:26
01:01:30
32
1065
Male Lee Cuthbertson Blyth Running Club
01:01:42
01:01:42
33
211
Male Ben Imeson Road Runners Club
01:01:54
01:01:55
34
429
Male Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:02:00
01:02:00
35
399
Male Jason Higgins York Knavesmire Harriers
01:01:57
01:02:04
36
524
Male Paul Mcgough North York Moors AC
01:02:01
01:02:04
37
643
Male Phil Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:02:13
01:02:16
38
699
Female Helen Cross Pocklington Runners
01:02:14
01:02:19
39
28
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners
01:02:18
01:02:22
40
580
Male James Tarran Valley Striders
01:02:30
01:02:30
41
372
Male Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers
01:02:28
01:02:33
42
497
Male Trevor Neville Sheffield Running Club
01:02:38
01:02:41
43
310
Female Sarah Louise Cumber Halifax Harriers
01:02:39
01:02:43
44
1001
Male Lee Sutcliffe St Theresas Athletics Club
01:02:48
01:02:58
45
39
Male Mark Pigford Stainland Lions
01:02:55
01:02:59
46
1068
Male Jon French Blyth Running Club
01:03:01
01:03:01
47
151
Male Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions
01:03:04
01:03:08
48
81
Male Michael Quinn Sheffield Running Club
01:03:12
01:03:13
49
634
Male Steve Coates East Hull Harriers
01:03:24
01:03:24
50
725
Male Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners
01:03:25
01:03:28
51
141
Male Steve Large Horsforth Harriers
01:03:27
01:03:30
52
827
Male David Gatley Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:03:41
01:03:44
53
624
Male Glynn Pardy Dewsbury Road Runners
01:03:44
01:03:48
54
592
Male Neil Barker Spenborough And District Ac
01:03:41
01:03:48
55
1127
Male John Oram Chapel Allerton Road Runners
01:03:40
01:03:50
56
256
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners
01:03:49
01:03:50
57
284
Male Keith Joules East Hull Harriers
01:03:51
01:03:53
58
814
Male Robert Gray Wetherby Runners AC
01:03:56
01:03:57
59
669
Male Robert Teasdale Crook & District AC
01:03:56
01:03:58
60
353
Male Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:04:03
01:04:05
61
323
Female Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners AC
01:04:10
01:04:10
62
414
Male Andrew Lockwood Kimberworth Striders
01:04:02
01:04:10
63
125
Male Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers
01:04:10
01:04:13
64
657
Male Robin Owen Abbey Runners
01:04:11
01:04:15
65
891
Male Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers
01:04:12
01:04:16
66
443
Male Kevin Mcmullan Valley Striders
01:04:18
01:04:26
67
54
Male Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers
01:04:22
01:04:27
68
590
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC
01:04:16
01:04:27
69
325
Male Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC
01:04:24
01:04:27
70
92
Female Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers
01:04:30
01:04:34
71
375
Male Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers
01:04:41
01:04:42
72
101
Male Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Road Runners
01:04:43
01:04:47
73
319
Male Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers
01:04:47
01:04:51
74
953
Male Matthew Middleton
01:04:50
01:04:52
75
262
Male Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Road Runners
01:04:52
01:04:57
76
629
Male Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions
01:04:58
01:05:06
77
816
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners
01:05:03
01:05:06
78
65
Male Dominic Goldthorp
01:05:00
01:05:07
79
1017
Male Trevor Clough Leeds City A C
01:05:09
01:05:13
80
33
Male Brandon Holroyd Holmfirth Harriers
01:05:11
01:05:14
81
783
Male Gareth Pritchard Elvet Striders
01:05:17
01:05:20
82
434
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
01:05:19
01:05:24
83
439
Male Andrew Fox
01:05:18
01:05:25
84
26
Female Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers
01:05:24
01:05:30
85
225
Male David Crossley Barnsley AC
01:05:33
01:05:40
86
278
Male David Allison Chapel Allerton Road Runners
01:05:35
01:05:41
87
919
Male Tim Savage Toro RT
01:05:37
01:05:42
88
970
Male Andy Forsyth Askern DRC
01:05:39
01:05:44
89
1037
Male Tony Smith Bridlington Road Runners
01:05:45
01:05:47
90
557
Male John-Paul Otoole St Theresas Athletics Club
01:05:24
01:05:49
91
345
Male Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners
01:05:48
01:05:49
92
612
Male Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners
01:05:46
01:05:54
93
152
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac
01:05:58
01:05:58
94
682
Male Gary Mann Valley Striders
01:05:52
01:06:00
95
502
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
01:06:02
01:06:08
96
52
Male Nicholas Tutill York Knavesmire Harriers
01:06:06
01:06:10
97
132
Female Lucy Thompson Stainland Lions
01:06:02
01:06:10
98
313
Male Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC
01:06:10
01:06:10
99
1007
Male Scott Daly Pontefract AC
01:06:03
01:06:10
100
766
Male Derrick Swift Scarborough AC
01:06:04
01:06:17
101
58
Female Melissa Neal March AC
01:06:25
01:06:27
102
1013
Male Richard Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
01:06:22
01:06:29
103
316
Male Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers
01:06:29
01:06:34
104
442
Male Ian Sanderson Valley Striders
01:06:24
01:06:36
105
31
Female Margaret Beever Stainland Lions
01:06:35
01:06:37
106
883
Male Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers
01:06:30
01:06:37
107
1058
Male Kevin Norman Pocklington Runners
01:06:23
01:06:38
108
706
Male Martin Smith Bridlington Road Runners
01:06:36
01:06:39
109
120
Male Chris Normington
01:06:39
01:06:47
110
918
Male Mathew Driscoll York Acorn Running Club
01:06:46
01:06:50
111
109
Male Peter Fielding-Smith Beverley AC
01:06:50
01:06:50
112
791
Male Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers
01:06:46
01:06:52
113
869
Male John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners
01:06:45
01:06:53
114
1074
Male Jake Jansen Blyth Running Club
01:06:54
01:06:55
115
501
Male Nick Mason Quakers Running Club
01:06:49
01:06:55
116
100
Male Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC
01:06:54
01:06:59
117
741
Male Owen Griffiths Barton & District Ac
01:06:53
01:07:01
118
270
Male Sean Rouse City of Hull AC
01:06:52
01:07:03
119
902
Male Tom Button Valley Striders
01:06:55
01:07:03
120
917
Male Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers
01:07:00
01:07:06
121
1085
Male Graeme Stewart Blyth Running Club
01:07:08
01:07:08
122
505
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC
01:07:04
01:07:16
123
66
Male David Hodgson New Marske Harriers
01:07:13
01:07:20
124
798
Male Oliver Carter Holmfirth Harriers
01:07:19
01:07:20
125
29
Male Michael Craig White City (hull) Rrc
01:07:15
01:07:21
126
347
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC
01:07:22
01:07:22
127
407
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes AC
01:07:23
01:07:24
128
565
Male Jonathan Prideaux Wakefield Harriers
01:07:25
01:07:32
129
74
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
01:07:26
01:07:32
130
97
Male Peter Crowder York Acorn Running Club
01:07:26
01:07:32
131
866
Male Jonathan Skidmore North York Moors AC
01:07:33
01:07:33
132
753
Male Pete Downes York Knavesmire Harriers
01:07:28
01:07:34
133
870
Female Jocelyn Payne Hyde Park Harriers
01:07:38
01:07:39
134
924
Male Jonathan Poulter Scarborough AC
01:07:28
01:07:40
135
647
Male Paul Hughes Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:07:37
01:07:42
136
956
Male Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers
01:07:39
01:07:47
137
1078
Male Daniel Njai Blyth Running Club
01:07:46
01:07:50
138
548
Male David Ainsley North York Moors AC
01:07:49
01:07:53
139
418
Female Cathy Wood Bridlington Road Runners
01:07:42
01:07:54
140
32
Female Angela Markley Stainland Lions
01:07:50
01:07:55
141
165
Male Mike Vinegrad East Hull Harriers
01:07:56
01:08:02
142
733
Male Antony Bradford Spenborough Ac
01:07:56
01:08:03
143
1061
Male Ian Baxter Blyth Running Club
01:08:04
01:08:05
144
769
Female Claire Leaver Holmfirth Harriers
01:08:06
01:08:09
145
763
Male Colin Wild Quakers Running Club
01:08:03
01:08:13
146
534
Male John Halliwell Abbey Runners
01:08:14
01:08:23
147
543
Male Steven Dawber City of Hull AC
01:08:15
01:08:26
148
732
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC
01:08:26
01:08:31
149
908
Male Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers
01:08:25
01:08:35
150
632
Male Darren White
01:08:26
01:08:38
151
1066
Male Mal Darbyshire Blyth Running Club
01:08:33
01:08:39
152
275
Male Phil Crame Loftus and Whitby
01:08:31
01:08:39
153
553
Male Paul Smith Valley Striders
01:08:30
01:08:40
154
720
Male Nicholas Mark Wilson
01:08:36
01:08:43
155
1033
Male Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
01:08:42
01:08:46
156
303
Male Geoffrey Cumber Halifax Harriers
01:08:44
01:08:47
157
907
Male James Hingley Horsforth Harriers
01:08:34
01:08:47
158
793
Male Adam Whiles Redcar Running Club
01:08:45
01:08:52
159
858
Male Ewan Cochrane York Knavesmire Harriers
01:08:49
01:08:53
160
444
Male Michael Good Middlesbrough And Cleveland Harriers
01:08:52
01:08:55
161
1103
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Sriders
01:08:49
01:08:56
162
784
Male Neil Barker Ancholme Valley
01:08:53
01:08:57
163
242
Male Garth De Roux Horsforth Harriers
01:08:51
01:09:00
164
912
Male Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers
01:08:53
01:09:02
165
865
Male Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers
01:08:58
01:09:03
166
2
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
01:09:01
01:09:06
167
518
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers
01:09:00
01:09:10
168
191
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC
01:09:10
01:09:14
169
1086
Male Calum Storey Blyth Running Club
01:09:22
01:09:29
170
159
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough AC
01:09:26
01:09:30
171
1069
Male Steven French Blyth Running Club
01:09:26
01:09:32
172
998
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC
01:09:18
01:09:32
173
374
Male Philip Markham Scarborough AC
01:09:28
01:09:34
174
1028
Male Adam Mills Rodillian Runners
01:09:35
01:09:35
175
676
Male Graeme Walton Elvet Striders
01:09:17
01:09:38
176
600
Male Paul Ebrey St Theresas Athletics Club
01:09:15
01:09:39
177
162
Female Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers
01:09:33
01:09:41
178
76
Male David Hutchings Stainland Lions
01:09:35
01:09:46
179
296
Male Luke Meleschko Halifax Harriers
01:09:47
01:09:50
180
269
Male Richard Harrison
01:09:42
01:09:54
181
343
Male David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers
01:09:48
01:09:58
182
98
Male Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers
01:09:52
01:09:59
183
70
Female Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers
01:10:10
01:10:13
184
609
Male Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers
01:10:18
01:10:23
185
196
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers
01:10:10
01:10:23
186
837
Male David Gibney Wolds Vets
01:10:16
01:10:26
187
900
Male Harry Tancos Rothwell Harriers
01:10:29
01:10:29
188
43
Male Paul Howard
01:10:21
01:10:30
189
495
Female Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers
01:10:07
01:10:32
190
673
Female Caroline Teasdale Crook & District AC
01:10:33
01:10:36
191
330
Male Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers
01:10:35
01:10:43
192
628
Male Andrew Tullock Redcar Running Club
01:10:37
01:10:45
193
738
Male Robert Vincent Halifax Harriers
01:10:35
01:10:45
194
896
Male Tim Tancos Rothwell Harriers
01:10:38
01:10:47
195
1010
Male Darren Rogers Roundhay Runners
01:10:20
01:10:48
196
937
Male Graham Pawley Valley Striders
01:10:34
01:10:50
197
749
Male Chris Corcoran Leeds City A C
01:10:47
01:10:52
198
277
Male Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers
01:10:49
01:10:52
199
792
Male Alan Woodcock
01:10:50
01:10:54
200
640
Male David Merritt
01:10:36
01:10:54
201
342
Male David Aspin New Marske Harriers
01:10:57
01:10:58
202
335
Male Andrew Tomlinson Andageto@yahoo.co.uk
01:10:59
01:11:02
203
40
Female Amanda Zito Stainland Lions
01:10:56
01:11:04
204
1052
Male Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers
01:10:55
01:11:08
205
291
Female Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions
01:11:05
01:11:10
206
263
Female Lisa Bennett New Marske Harriers
01:10:45
01:11:14
207
734
Male Paul Danby Ackworth Road Runners
01:11:04
01:11:17
208
229
Male Stephen Guest New Marske Harriers
01:10:53
01:11:22
209
338
Male Alan Smith White City (hull) Rrc
01:11:01
01:11:23
210
107
Male Martin Jones Abbey Runners
01:10:57
01:11:25
211
921
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough AC
01:11:12
01:11:26
212
777
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC
01:11:11
01:11:29
213
446
Female Alexandra Potter Wakefield Harriers
01:11:22
01:11:30
214
805
Male Jonathan Steed Elvet Striders
01:11:17
01:11:30
215
103
Male Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Road Runners
01:11:22
01:11:32
216
177
Male Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers
01:11:32
01:11:40
217
366
Male Nick Griffin York Knavesmire Harriers
01:11:28
01:11:44
218
1021
Male Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Sriders
01:11:38
01:11:48
219
815
Male Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers
01:11:35
01:11:49
220
803
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough AC
01:11:37
01:11:49
221
954
Male Andy Liddle Rothwell Harriers
01:11:40
01:11:55
222
467
Female Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers
01:11:38
01:11:58
223
1094
Female Leanne Herron Blyth Running Club
01:11:55
01:12:01
224
1138
Male Michael Fawcett Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:11:45
01:12:15
225
1082
Male Martin Scott Blyth Running Club
01:12:10
01:12:16
226
1036
Male James Abel Driffield Striders
01:11:57
01:12:19
227
660
Male Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders
01:12:05
01:12:23
228
920
Male Mike Hughes Elvet Striders
01:12:06
01:12:29
229
678
Male Keith Oliver Pocklington Runners
01:12:15
01:12:30
230
329
Male Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers
01:12:20
01:12:31
231
914
Male Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers
01:12:26
01:12:41
232
457
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
01:12:23
01:12:43
233
266
Male Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers
01:12:35
01:12:44
234
14
Male Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers
01:12:42
01:12:47
235
949
Male Dave Weight
01:12:34
01:12:49
236
207
Female Erin Corbyn New Marske Harriers
01:12:55
01:13:00
237
771
Male Alister Robson Elvet Striders
01:12:41
01:13:05
238
136
Female Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club
01:12:54
01:13:05
239
231
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough AC
01:12:54
01:13:07
240
1062
Male David Bradley Blyth Running Club
01:13:02
01:13:07
241
621
Male Martin Mccleave
01:13:06
01:13:12
242
240
Female Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Road Runners
01:13:00
01:13:14
243
185
Male Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners AC
01:13:05
01:13:20
244
371
Male Steve Trout
01:13:08
01:13:21
245
45
Male Dan Atkinson Harrogate Harriers
01:12:47
01:13:21
246
804
Male Tony Warriner
01:13:07
01:13:25
247
581
Male Ian Jackon East Hull Harriers
01:13:16
01:13:28
248
527
Male Craig Coxon Easingwold
01:13:17
01:13:31
249
644
Male Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners
01:13:14
01:13:32
250
945
Male David Bell White City (hull) Rrc
01:13:24
01:13:37
251
447
Male Iain Mcgowan East Hull Harriers
01:13:14
01:13:38
252
653
Male John Batchelor Valley Striders
01:13:29
01:13:40
253
633
Male Robert Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers
01:13:26
01:13:41
254
189
Male Marcus Grant
01:13:36
01:13:43
255
701
Male Howard Cross Pocklington Runners
01:13:38
01:13:45
256
182
Male Graham Jones Valley Striders
01:13:30
01:13:47
257
42
Male Kris Capperauld York Triathlon Club
01:13:42
01:13:55
258
339
Female Emma Vincent Halifax Harriers
01:13:45
01:13:56
259
999
Male Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
01:13:32
01:13:58
260
823
Male Pete Wade Doncaster AC
01:13:45
01:13:58
261
23
Male Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers
01:13:43
01:13:58
262
862
Male John Ward Abbey Runners
01:13:38
01:14:04
263
416
Female Emma Brown Bridlington Road Runners
01:13:54
01:14:06
264
1123
Female Jess Fox Pocklington Runners
01:13:54
01:14:09
265
260
Male Steven Greeen Wolds Vets
01:14:13
01:14:13
266
672
Male Andrew Kirby Kirkstall Harriers
01:14:03
01:14:15
267
315
Male Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
01:14:13
01:14:17
268
62
Male Philip Steel York Triathlon Club
01:13:57
01:14:18
269
370
Male Jonathan Millard Halifax Harriers
01:14:00
01:14:21
270
68
Male Mark Bowman
01:14:01
01:14:23
271
1077
Female Heather Christopher Blyth Running Club
01:14:19
01:14:24
272
1114
Male Richard Bramham Goole Viking Sriders
01:14:21
01:14:27
273
801
Male Paul Ralph LincsQuad
01:14:13
01:14:28
274
424
Female Sian Davies Leeds City A C
01:14:16
01:14:29
275
1081
Male David Potts Blyth Running Club
01:14:24
01:14:31
276
258
Female Rachel Cullen Stainland Lions
01:14:14
01:14:33
277
51
Female Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers
01:14:24
01:14:33
278
623
Male Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers
01:14:26
01:14:34
279
1137
Male Adam Hunt
01:14:18
01:14:35
280
886
Male Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers
01:14:17
01:14:35
281
871
Male David Fox Scarborough AC
01:14:29
01:14:38
282
102
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough AC
01:14:30
01:14:39
283
55
Male James Whittaker Abbey Runners
01:14:23
01:14:51
284
87
Male Tony George Esk Valley Fell Club
01:14:22
01:14:53
285
487
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers
01:14:45
01:14:54
286
3
Male Paul Coe Pocklington Runners
01:14:39
01:14:55
287
412
Male Alan Smitheman Loftus & Whitby
01:14:54
01:15:04
288
244
Male Nicholas Ogrady New Marske Harriers
01:14:58
01:15:07
289
334
Male Paul Andrews East Hull Harriers
01:15:01
01:15:10
290
176
Female Gemma Parkin New Marske Harriers
01:15:08
01:15:15
291
426
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC
01:15:04
01:15:15
292
357
Male Mark Hinchcliffe Askern DRC
01:14:47
01:15:17
293
12
Male Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners
01:15:07
01:15:17
294
729
Female Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners
01:15:15
01:15:18
295
173
Male Erwin Dorland
01:14:34
01:15:22
296
1023
Male Neil Buckley
01:15:09
01:15:22
297
402
Male Pat Brew Harrogate Harriers
01:15:04
01:15:23
298
616
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers
01:15:10
01:15:31
299
819
Male Barry Dunne North York Moors AC
01:15:27
01:15:31
300
387
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers
01:15:13
01:15:32
301
126
Male Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers
01:15:23
01:15:35
302
770
Male Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers
01:15:15
01:15:37
303
1084
Male Dale Smith Blyth Running Club
01:15:30
01:15:38
304
123
Male Richard Rex City of Hull AC
01:15:19
01:15:41
305
360
Male Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers
01:15:41
01:15:47
306
116
Male Mike Royce York Acorn Running Club
01:15:36
01:15:47
307
482
Male Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions
01:15:37
01:15:59
308
1079
Male Darren Noble Blyth Running Club
01:16:02
01:16:08
309
498
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC
01:15:38
01:16:09
310
1115
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Sriders
01:16:01
01:16:10
311
406
Male David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers
01:15:52
01:16:12
312
926
Male Paul Ridpath 3xtri
01:15:59
01:16:15
313
496
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers
01:15:50
01:16:15
314
683
Male Mark Bennett
01:16:07
01:16:19
315
1071
Male David Roberts Blyth Running Club
01:16:12
01:16:20
316
1113
Male Tony Butcher Goole Viking Sriders
01:16:12
01:16:25
317
962
Male Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers
01:16:12
01:16:29
318
96
Male Paul Munster Redcar Running Club
01:16:13
01:16:35
319
578
Male Steve Hallam Stainland Lions
01:16:10
01:16:36
320
344
Female Angela Sands Redcar Running Club
01:16:21
01:16:42
321
662
Male Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers
01:16:35
01:16:43
322
24
Male John Field Holmfirth Harriers
01:16:33
01:16:48
323
461
Male Steven Solca
01:16:25
01:16:50
324
349
Female Hannah Coldwell City of Hull AC
01:16:30
01:16:52
325
88
Female Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers
01:16:46
01:16:54
326
513
Male Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers
01:16:29
01:16:55
327
946
Male Danny Smith Roundhay Runners
01:16:45
01:17:02
328
1055
Female Claire Haslam Pensby Runners
01:16:50
01:17:03
329
852
Male Trevor Walker
01:17:06
01:17:06
330
1076
Male Terry Mccabe Blyth Running Club
01:17:04
01:17:07
331
545
Female Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers
01:16:49
01:17:08
332
1128
Male Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners & A C
01:16:52
01:17:11
333
1131
Male Paul Knight Blyth Running Club
01:16:40
01:17:17
334
1124
Male Mark Swindon Tadcaster Harriers
01:17:04
01:17:18
335
166
Male Andrew Featherstone Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:17:05
01:17:19
336
838
Female Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners AC
01:17:05
01:17:21
337
352
Male Michael Duffy York Triathlon Club
01:16:52
01:17:24
338
465
Male Chris Wade Scarborough AC
01:17:12
01:17:25
339
367
Female Susie Warris Askern DRC
01:16:58
01:17:27
340
111
Female Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers
01:17:15
01:17:33
341
1107
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Sriders
01:17:15
01:17:33
342
1134
Male Chris Cobb Roundhay Runners
01:17:14
01:17:33
343
567
Female Claire Readey Elvet Striders
01:17:20
01:17:34
344
507
Male Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC
01:17:28
01:17:38
345
436
Female Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers
01:17:24
01:17:38
346
213
Female Michaela Sill Barnsley AC
01:17:23
01:17:38
347
233
Female Juliette Gregory Harrogate Harriers
01:17:18
01:17:38
348
1060
Male Rob Barkley Blyth Running Club
01:17:37
01:17:40
349
535
Male Peter Atkinson North Shields Polytechic
01:17:32
01:17:42
350
853
Female Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners
01:17:30
01:17:42
351
145
Male Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers
01:17:10
01:17:43
352
936
Male Mark Bromage Wolds Vets
01:17:21
01:17:43
353
430
Male Alan Robson New Marske Harriers
01:17:24
01:17:43
354
83
Male Phillip Whettlock Halifax Harriers
01:17:21
01:17:44
355
916
Male David Truby
01:17:20
01:17:44
356
631
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
01:17:32
01:17:46
357
309
Male Robert Young Aycliffe
01:17:35
01:17:50
358
895
Female Fiona Robinson City of Hull AC
01:17:42
01:17:51
359
750
Male Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers
01:17:38
01:17:55
360
122
Female Sue Sunderland
01:17:40
01:17:57
361
585
Male Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners
01:17:33
01:18:00
362
1045
Male Simon Drew Pocklington Runners
01:17:48
01:18:02
363
867
Male Eddie Meehan North York Moors AC
01:17:41
01:18:04
364
824
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Vets
01:17:44
01:18:06
365
468
Male Andrew Wilson
01:17:31
01:18:17
366
307
Female Sharon Lynn
01:17:59
01:18:20
367
179
Male Andrew Stoneley Raf Menwith Hill Ac
01:17:58
01:18:20
368
831
Female Tracy Mott Stainland Lions
01:17:56
01:18:22
369
131
Female Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers
01:17:58
01:18:27
370
148
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac
01:18:05
01:18:30
371
667
Male John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club
01:18:20
01:18:32
372
1088
Female Lauren Barrett Blyth Running Club
01:18:26
01:18:33
373
321
Female Wanda Macdonald St Theresas Athletics Club
01:18:05
01:18:35
374
802
Male Paul Body City of Hull AC
01:18:00
01:18:35
375
195
Male Brian Allen New Marske Harriers
01:18:18
01:18:37
376
712
Female Maddy Fisher
01:18:20
01:18:39
377
836
Male Stewart Hart New Marske Harriers
01:18:38
01:18:47
378
1024
Male Richard Anness Goole Viking Sriders
01:18:32
01:18:50
379
204
Male Jason Highland Redcar Running Club
01:18:20
01:18:50
380
721
Female Fiona Jones Elvet Striders
01:18:21
01:18:53
381
1090
Female Claire Calverley Blyth Running Club
01:18:46
01:18:54
382
681
Male Michael Hall Valley Striders
01:18:31
01:18:57
383
415
Male Shawn Imeson York Postal Harriers
01:18:39
01:19:05
384
604
Male Michael Mansfield Roundhay Runners
01:18:38
01:19:05
385
688
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners
01:18:43
01:19:05
386
144
Male Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club
01:18:55
01:19:09
387
851
Male Graeme Adams Scarborough AC
01:18:32
01:19:14
388
689
Male John Thompson Stainland Lions
01:19:00
01:19:18
389
572
Male Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners
01:18:57
01:19:20
390
1032
Female Anna Kolos Scaborough AC
01:19:08
01:19:22
391
112
Male Ken Upshall
01:19:00
01:19:23
392
1063
Male Ray Carmody Blyth Running Club
01:19:21
01:19:26
393
1056
Male Chris Nolan Pensby Runners
01:19:16
01:19:29
394
594
Male Ian Swinscoe Road Runners Club
01:18:59
01:19:32
395
983
Male Martin Browne Abbey Runners
01:19:11
01:19:38
396
687
Female Catherine Willis Tyne Bridge Harriers
01:19:18
01:19:43
397
8
Male Dan Mayo Pocklington Runners
01:19:19
01:19:46
398
911
Female Maria Steer Wolds Vets
01:19:05
01:19:46
399
1106
Male Nigel Warner Goole Viking Sriders
01:19:30
01:19:51
400
1140
Female Sheena Jackson Nidd Valley Road Runners
01:19:08
01:19:52
401
56
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc
01:19:32
01:19:54
402
1098
Female Catherine Young Blyth Running Club
01:19:39
01:19:55
403
638
Female Caroline Horton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:19:32
01:19:57
404
84
Male Thomas Macdonald Bridlington Road Runners
01:19:49
01:19:58
405
1091
Female Lindsey Chapman Blyth Running Club
01:19:46
01:20:06
406
779
Male Steve Cox 3xtri
01:19:51
01:20:08
407
250
Male Russell Gregory Harrogate Harriers
01:20:03
01:20:25
408
528
Male Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers
01:19:59
01:20:28
409
947
Male Richard Mann Rodillian Runners
01:20:06
01:20:35
410
888
Male David Waite Stainland Lions
01:20:29
01:20:40
411
978
Male Stuart Ambler York Knavesmire Harriers
01:20:22
01:20:41
412
884
Female Diane Waite Stainland Lions
01:20:31
01:20:43
413
560
Male Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club
01:20:39
01:20:49
414
417
Male Steve Copeland Huncote (leicester)
01:20:20
01:20:50
415
423
Female Jo Copeland Huncote (leicester)
01:20:21
01:20:51
416
874
Female Allison Rolfe Esk Valley Fell Club
01:20:20
01:20:59
417
1059
Male Ian Bithell York Knavesmire Harriers
01:20:43
01:20:59
418
988
Male Graham Kelly
01:20:41
01:20:59
419
484
Female Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers
01:20:46
01:21:01
420
234
Female Anneke Imeson Road Runners Club
01:20:54
01:21:11
421
308
Male Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:20:46
01:21:13
422
385
Female Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers
01:20:48
01:21:17
423
1002
Male Barry Feasey
01:21:09
01:21:19
424
382
Female Jane Raper Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:21:04
01:21:21
425
215
Male Gary Crisp City of Hull AC
01:21:03
01:21:22
426
854
Male Dave Cook York Postal Harriers
01:21:00
01:21:22
427
586
Female Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Road Runners
01:20:51
01:21:23
428
1129
Male Andy Lenham 3xtri
01:21:08
01:21:25
429
1130
Male Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers
01:20:59
01:21:29
430
1011
Male Tim Harper Goole Viking Sriders
01:20:58
01:21:30
431
157
Female Alison Hindle Barton & District Ac
01:21:07
01:21:30
432
521
Male Mike Cresswell Barton & District Ac
01:21:05
01:21:31
433
477
Female Donna Lenaghan St Theresas Athletics Club
01:21:09
01:21:34
434
279
Female Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers
01:21:29
01:21:40
435
251
Female Jo Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers
01:21:30
01:21:41
436
987
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Sriders
01:21:23
01:21:44
437
106
Male Bill Crowther City of Hull AC
01:21:42
01:21:51
438
163
Female Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club
01:21:25
01:21:52
439
969
Female Deborah Clift Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:21:32
01:21:53
440
79
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC
01:21:35
01:21:57
441
394
Male Peter Richardson Bedale And Aiskew Runners
01:21:48
01:21:59
442
289
Male David Turner
01:21:38
01:22:01
443
208
Male Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers
01:21:37
01:22:03
444
452
Male Stephen Wilson
01:21:24
01:22:11
445
1031
Female Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers
01:22:02
01:22:13
446
613
Male Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers
01:21:48
01:22:14
447
89
Male Mick Osborne York Triathlon Club
01:22:02
01:22:16
448
283
Male Stuart Hanley
01:21:53
01:22:16
449
1119
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
01:21:56
01:22:18
450
47
Female Sarah Harper Valley Striders
01:22:02
01:22:19
451
716
Male Mark Brown North York Moors
01:21:51
01:22:20
452
115
Male John Shanks Valley Striders
01:22:03
01:22:21
453
576
Male Phil Jarvis
01:21:41
01:22:21
454
197
Male Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners AC
01:22:04
01:22:22
455
788
Male Andrew Whiles Redcar Running Club
01:22:03
01:22:23
456
671
Male James Cook
01:21:59
01:22:25
457
800
Female Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders
01:22:01
01:22:25
458
1030
Male Kevin Wray
01:21:50
01:22:25
459
403
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
01:21:55
01:22:25
460
248
Female Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners
01:22:11
01:22:28
461
398
Male Graham Curle
01:22:29
01:22:29
462
63
Male Geoff Lodge
01:22:08
01:22:30
463
864
Female Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers
01:22:10
01:22:32
464
1067
Male Ralph Dickinson Blyth Running Club
01:22:18
01:22:34
465
119
Female Emma Johnson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:22:21
01:22:35
466
1097
Female Hayley Raithby Blyth Running Club
01:22:27
01:22:36
467
1100
Female Orna Otoole York Tri Club
01:21:56
01:22:41
468
1132
Female Beverley Hurst Horsforth Harriers
01:22:25
01:22:46
469
715
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC
01:22:29
01:22:51
470
57
Female Carlene Hill Redcar Running Club
01:22:33
01:22:53
471
432
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners
01:22:24
01:22:58
472
737
Male Anthony Mott Stainland Lions
01:22:33
01:23:00
473
427
Female Denise Marshall Ackworth Road Runners
01:22:43
01:23:01
474
656
Male Sean Clayton
01:22:43
01:23:06
475
651
Female Rachael Bullock Elvet Striders
01:22:54
01:23:08
476
614
Female Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers
01:22:54
01:23:10
477
882
Male Neil Clarkson Scarborough AC
01:22:40
01:23:13
478
597
Male Jack Cowlishaw
01:23:10
01:23:25
479
915
Male Carl Horth
01:22:31
01:23:25
480
451
Female Karon Colley Bridlington Road Runners
01:23:30
01:23:46
481
48
Male Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club
01:23:36
01:23:48
482
311
Male John Young Aycliffe
01:23:33
01:23:49
483
547
Female Emma Christina Taylor York Acorn Running Club
01:23:03
01:23:49
484
1038
Male Mike Brown
01:23:19
01:23:51
485
1027
Male Andy Trotter Goole Viking Sriders
01:23:20
01:23:53
486
940
Female Kerry Drewery
01:23:20
01:23:54
487
577
Female Jayne Betts Fitmums And Friends
01:23:45
01:24:00
488
878
Female Lucy Cowton Elvet Striders
01:23:17
01:24:02
489
1050
Male Robert Smelt
01:23:41
01:24:07
490
333
Female Kate Hall Easingwold Running Club
01:23:33
01:24:13
491
273
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC
01:23:57
01:24:14
492
392
Male Simon Broughton East Hull Harriers
01:23:40
01:24:20
493
378
Female Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club
01:23:41
01:24:21
494
479
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers
01:23:41
01:24:21
495
627
Female Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC
01:24:01
01:24:21
496
93
Female Sue Speak Abbey Runners
01:24:06
01:24:23
497
993
Female Jane Hallam Abbey Runners
01:23:56
01:24:25
498
389
Female Eleanor Currie Valley Striders
01:24:10
01:24:35
499
210
Male Iain Currie Valley Striders
01:24:10
01:24:35
500
37
Female Karen Marsella Stainland Lions
01:24:18
01:24:37
501
603
Female Bev Coates Meltham Athletics Club
01:23:58
01:24:40
502
641
Male David Horton
01:24:20
01:24:43
503
564
Male Christian Peach
01:24:29
01:24:51
504
1054
Male Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners
01:24:30
01:25:04
505
254
Female Jenny Crow
01:24:35
01:25:08
506
968
Male Peter Quinn Nevac
01:25:11
01:25:11
507
611
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners
01:24:49
01:25:15
508
686
Female Katy Walton Elvet Striders
01:24:47
01:25:19
509
129
Male Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers
01:24:49
01:25:20
510
812
Male Craig Barrett Halifax Harriers
01:24:42
01:25:24
511
80
Female Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners
01:24:48
01:25:31
512
1125
Male Jeremy Swindon Tadcaster Harriers
01:25:32
01:25:32
513
648
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies
01:25:20
01:25:43
514
69
Male Chris Price City of Hull AC
01:25:09
01:25:48
515
849
Male Wesley Weaver Rodillian Runners
01:25:12
01:25:54
516
845
Female Patsy Fenelon
01:25:59
01:26:08
517
645
Female Melanie Conaghan
01:25:39
01:26:17
518
368
Male Ian Jones
01:25:27
01:26:20
519
743
Male Martin Haigh Halifax Harriers
01:25:49
01:26:22
520
995
Female Kelly Hewson-Fisher Wolds Vets
01:25:57
01:26:25
521
522
Male Neil Hullah
01:25:56
01:26:25
522
455
Male Alan Harman Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
01:26:14
01:26:29
523
317
Female Michelle Rollinson Bridlington Road Runners
01:26:12
01:26:32
524
931
Male David Peck Wolds Vets
01:25:50
01:26:33
525
158
Female Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners
01:26:16
01:26:45
526
243
Male Subhash Sharma Halifax Harriers
01:26:35
01:26:54
527
200
Female Alison Jane Saunders
01:26:08
01:26:55
528
713
Female Jackie Mccabe Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:26:25
01:26:56
529
419
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners
01:26:24
01:27:01
530
984
Female Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners
01:26:34
01:27:02
531
765
Male Charles Weale
01:26:51
01:27:03
532
174
Female Kathryn Sygrove Elvet Striders
01:26:21
01:27:06
533
810
Female Jackie Mckenna Elvet Striders
01:26:21
01:27:06
534
677
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough AC
01:26:38
01:27:09
535
356
Female Rachel Sykes Halifax Harriers
01:26:35
01:27:09
536
351
Female Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers
01:26:39
01:27:10
537
622
Male Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners
01:26:54
01:27:16
538
460
Male Richard Burke Wetherby Runners AC
01:26:53
01:27:17
539
1049
Female Lynsey Manifold Crook & District AC
01:26:31
01:27:19
540
1117
Male Steve Manifold Crook & District AC
01:26:32
01:27:21
541
86
Female Gail Tombs Abbey Runners
01:27:12
01:27:21
542
1047
Male Chris Clynes Crook & District AC
01:26:34
01:27:22
543
64
Female Sue Newton
01:26:45
01:27:24
544
95
Male Mark Dennison Nevac
01:27:25
01:27:32
545
905
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac
01:27:09
01:27:34
546
410
Female Julie James St Theresas Athletics Club
01:27:13
01:27:44
547
230
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners
01:27:07
01:27:44
548
110
Female Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers
01:27:40
01:27:47
549
1095
Female Julie Lemin Blyth Running Club
01:27:40
01:27:47
550
1092
Female Louise Coultate Blyth Running Club
01:27:38
01:27:47
551
287
Female Julie Crame
01:27:08
01:27:49
552
1040
Female Natalie Byrd Crook & District AC
01:27:06
01:27:55
553
730
Male Anthony Clapham Barton & District Ac
01:27:34
01:28:03
554
913
Male Anthony Goulding
01:27:25
01:28:04
555
897
Female Ellen Briggs Selby Striders
01:27:20
01:28:09
556
890
Female Andrea May Selby Striders
01:27:21
01:28:11
557
146
Female Leona Bellamy Wolds Vets
01:27:47
01:28:17
558
549
Female Nicola Bradford Pudsey Pacers
01:28:03
01:28:18
559
1
Male Dave Ward
01:27:59
01:28:20
560
379
Female Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:28:00
01:28:22
561
636
Female Gemma Midwood Valley Striders
01:28:04
01:28:26
562
840
Male Alan Smith Elvet Striders
01:28:01
01:28:27
563
650
Male Daniel Conaghan
01:27:53
01:28:30
564
1083
Female Claire Mason Blyth Running Club
01:28:14
01:28:33
565
975
Female Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers
01:28:02
01:28:37
566
395
Female Helen Swallow St Theresas Athletics Club
01:28:14
01:28:39
567
386
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies
01:28:17
01:28:40
568
863
Female Cheryl Laird Holmfirth Harriers
01:28:15
01:28:40
569
198
Female Sue Pumford Denby Dale Travellers
01:28:10
01:28:46
570
184
Female Laura Murphy Denby Dale Travellers
01:28:12
01:28:47
571
192
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers
01:28:14
01:28:50
572
1012
Female Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners
01:28:18
01:28:53
573
314
Female Zena Boreman Bridlington Road Runners
01:28:33
01:28:53
574
183
Female Ann Marie Marshall Wolds Vets
01:28:19
01:29:01
575
470
Female Keelee Mcgowan
01:28:41
01:29:07
576
326
Female Debbie Aardvark Smith White City (hull) Rrc
01:28:42
01:29:18
577
268
Male Jim Barry
01:29:10
01:29:28
578
1136
Female Bibi Rodgers
01:28:53
01:29:30
579
61
Female Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club
01:28:53
01:29:36
580
799
Female Sarah Gilbert Sheffield Running Club
01:29:29
01:29:43
581
679
Male Simon Gower Haltemprice RRC
01:29:21
01:29:44
582
994
Female Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Sriders
01:28:59
01:29:48
583
72
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
01:29:25
01:29:48
584
675
Female Sarah Howell Valley Striders
01:29:24
01:29:49
585
453
Male Dan Hammond Beverley AC
01:29:34
01:29:50
586
744
Female Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners
01:29:08
01:29:53
587
361
Female Sally Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:29:30
01:29:55
588
933
Male Wayne Martindale
01:29:17
01:29:55
589
542
Female Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers
01:29:53
01:30:00
590
1005
Female Amanda Heap Run York
01:29:28
01:30:01
591
1046
Female Clare Rose
01:29:14
01:30:03
592
381
Female Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club
01:29:52
01:30:05
593
927
Female Donna Biggs (nee Bing) Barnsley Harriers
01:29:37
01:30:08
594
60
Female Lynn Rowe
01:29:29
01:30:12
595
776
Female Jacquie Robson Elvet Striders
01:29:25
01:30:13
596
767
Female Emily Wardman Scarborough AC
01:29:48
01:30:21
597
722
Female Nicola Whyte Elvet Striders
01:29:35
01:30:22
598
1034
Male Iain Anderson Scarborough AC
01:29:48
01:30:22
599
958
Female Gill Day
01:29:42
01:30:25
600
113
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough AC
01:29:51
01:30:25
601
331
Male Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers
01:29:52
01:30:30
602
569
Male David Kellett Selby Striders
01:29:45
01:30:34
603
274
Female Carol Smith
01:30:00
01:30:40
604
147
Female Mandy Bower
01:30:18
01:30:46
605
483
Female Zoey Jayne Heneachon Selby Striders
01:29:58
01:30:46
606
742
Female Rebecca Oneill Stainland Lions
01:30:24
01:30:49
607
105
Male David Coulthard
01:30:17
01:30:54
608
1101
Female Sara Sheard York Tri Club
01:30:12
01:30:57
609
821
Female Louise Danby New Marske Harriers
01:30:25
01:31:00
610
459
Male Dave Burrows York Triathlon Club
01:30:30
01:31:07
611
928
Female Helen Phillips Toro RT
01:30:42
01:31:08
612
726
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers
01:30:48
01:31:17
613
893
Female Katie Sandall
01:30:56
01:31:26
614
1022
Male Mike Harvey Goole Viking Sriders
01:31:01
01:31:34
615
281
Female Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions
01:31:06
01:31:37
616
860
Female Jayne Batt
01:30:56
01:31:38
617
493
Male James May St Theresas Athletics Club
01:30:59
01:31:38
618
440
Male Philip Coop St Theresas Athletics Club
01:31:00
01:31:39
619
435
Female Nichola Coop St Theresas Athletics Club
01:31:01
01:31:40
620
1043
Female Angela Jones White Rose Runners
01:31:01
01:31:42
621
9
Male Simon Weedy Pocklington Runners
01:31:14
01:31:48
622
932
Female Linda Durkin Kippax & District Harriers
01:31:08
01:31:55
623
247
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners
01:31:24
01:31:57
624
246
Female Katherine Mcfadzean Holmfirth Harriers
01:31:33
01:31:58
625
1018
Male David Pullman Goole Viking Sriders
01:31:09
01:31:58
626
980
Female Carren Taun-Jackson Goole Viking Sriders
01:31:10
01:31:59
627
411
Male Chris Kirkbride Halifax Harriers
01:31:28
01:32:02
628
130
Female Jillie Townend Nidd Valley Road Runners
01:31:57
01:32:13
629
1029
Male Jeffrey Denton Ackworth Road Runners
01:31:40
01:32:17
630
512
Female Victoria Daniel Kirkstall Harriers
01:31:39
01:32:23
631
593
Female Kate Macpherson Elvet Striders
01:31:40
01:32:26
632
206
Female Anne Mortimer Wolds Vets
01:31:51
01:32:33
633
703
Male Andy Butler
01:31:57
01:32:37
634
951
Male Darren Duckworth Rodillian Runners
01:32:00
01:32:39
635
209
Male Philip Parker
01:32:02
01:32:42
636
259
Male Chris Johnson Bridlington Road Runners
01:32:07
01:32:45
637
566
Male Adam Burbridge North Shields Polytechnic
01:32:09
01:32:50
638
558
Male Tom Ingram
01:32:05
01:32:52
639
615
Female Helen Hill Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:32:26
01:32:54
640
685
Male John Mcburnie Easingwold Running Club
01:32:34
01:33:03
641
790
Female Nicola Gloyne Blackhill Bounders
01:32:17
01:33:06
642
520
Female Janet Suddaby
01:32:40
01:33:11
643
340
Female Diane Carroll Yorkshire Wolds Runners
01:32:29
01:33:12
644
808
Male Brian Ford Elvet Striders
01:32:27
01:33:14
645
1006
Female Debra Andrew Viking Striders
01:32:34
01:33:21
646
1035
Female Sharron Hogarth Crook & District AC
01:32:33
01:33:22
647
1135
Female Jayne Rodgers
01:32:47
01:33:22
648
133
Male Simon Rowe
01:32:41
01:33:22
649
659
Female Liz Burns York Acorn Running Club
01:32:39
01:33:25
650
702
Male James Whittington Totley Athletic Club
01:32:59
01:33:38
651
711
Male Andy Procter Barton & District Ac
01:33:02
01:33:42
652
939
Male David Elliott York Acorn Running Club
01:33:32
01:33:43
653
964
Male Daniel Limb Rodillian Runners
01:32:56
01:33:44
654
478
Female Christine Hemingway Beverley AC
01:33:14
01:33:46
655
778
Male Richard Dove Pocklington Runners
01:33:11
01:33:46
656
1053
Female Jo Pears
01:33:28
01:33:47
657
877
Male Lennie Bramley Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:33:13
01:33:50
658
44
Female Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers
01:33:23
01:33:55
659
135
Female Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers
01:33:25
01:33:57
660
421
Male David Mackenzie Aycliffe Running Club
01:33:51
01:34:07
661
844
Male John Chaplin Easingwold Running Club
01:33:29
01:34:10
662
952
Female Sharon Richman Rodillian Runners
01:33:23
01:34:11
663
655
Female Jane Potter Stainland Lions
01:33:46
01:34:18
664
464
Male Simon Gadd Stainland Lions
01:33:54
01:34:18
665
1111
Male Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Sriders
01:33:45
01:34:31
666
996
Male Terry Blackwood Wakefield Triathlon Club
01:33:41
01:34:31
667
271
Female Vicky Pullen
01:33:56
01:34:40
668
264
Female Sally Cass
01:33:56
01:34:40
669
272
Female Susan Green Wolds Vets
01:34:38
01:34:54
670
561
Female Julie Mooney Nidd Valley Road Runners
01:34:26
01:35:08
671
536
Female Susan Mcclanachan Easingwold
01:34:29
01:35:09
672
67
Female Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners
01:34:55
01:35:13
673
514
Female Joanne Loftus St Theresas Athletics Club
01:34:35
01:35:25
674
288
Female Marina Watkinson-Mulvey
01:34:57
01:35:37
675
1015
Female Karen Harper Goole Viking Sriders
01:34:52
01:35:41
676
811
Female Jill Ford Elvet Striders
01:34:56
01:35:45
677
1116
Male Steve Dixon Goole Viking Sriders
01:34:59
01:35:46
678
299
Female Angela Banks Easingwold Running Club
01:35:07
01:35:48
679
1105
Female Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Sriders
01:35:00
01:35:49
680
934
Female Sally Kingscott Scarborough AC
01:35:19
01:35:54
681
1102
Female Michaela Shepherd Goole Viking Sriders
01:35:12
01:36:01
682
232
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac
01:35:36
01:36:06
683
118
Male David Newton
01:35:36
01:36:16
684
383
Female Angela Bentley Bridlington Road Runners
01:35:43
01:36:21
685
494
Female Helen Penn Fitmums And Friends
01:35:51
01:36:38
686
295
Female Kerry Hudson Fetch Everyone Running Club
01:36:08
01:36:46
687
786
Female Helen Schofield Stamford Striders
01:35:59
01:36:46
688
167
Female Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers
01:36:09
01:36:53
689
450
Male Leigh Harvey Kippax & District Harriers
01:36:17
01:37:01
690
59
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers
01:36:19
01:37:02
691
889
Female Zoe Walls Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:36:18
01:37:10
692
555
Female Jane Wood
01:36:49
01:37:26
693
684
Male Neil Plumber Haltemprice RRC
01:37:28
01:37:50
694
637
Female Kimberley Macpherson
01:37:08
01:37:53
695
1019
Male Andrew Davis British Library Boston Spa Ac
01:37:03
01:37:56
696
556
Female Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers
01:37:14
01:38:05
697
570
Female Tracey Wilkinson Louth AC
01:37:32
01:38:07
698
848
Male Eric Adams Morpeth Harriers
01:37:53
01:38:26
699
855
Male Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners
01:37:53
01:38:26
700
731
Female Sara Farrow Barton & District Ac
01:38:01
01:38:30
701
903
Female Louse Campbell Esk Valley Fell Club
01:37:55
01:38:33
702
515
Male Graham Fisher Kirkstill Harriers
01:37:44
01:38:40
703
10
Female Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners
01:38:05
01:38:41
704
652
Female Michelle Smale St Theresas Athletics Club
01:37:58
01:38:49
705
608
Female Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers
01:38:13
01:38:55
706
491
Female Tanya Dixon New Marske Harriers
01:38:22
01:38:55
707
241
Male James Clayton Wolds Vets
01:38:18
01:39:01
708
1104
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Sriders
01:38:19
01:39:07
709
966
Female Tracey Quinn Nevac
01:38:17
01:39:10
710
691
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners
01:38:35
01:39:11
711
531
Female Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners & A C
01:38:38
01:39:24
712
588
Female Amanda Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners
01:38:39
01:39:26
713
140
Female Nadine Pennington Pocklington Runners
01:38:54
01:39:29
714
202
Female Samira Lambert Kippax & District Harriers
01:38:55
01:39:32
715
134
Female Lisa Graham
01:38:59
01:39:42
716
559
Female Joanna Henderson
01:39:02
01:39:43
717
574
Male Malcolm Sygrove
01:38:59
01:39:44
718
826
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough AC
01:39:11
01:39:48
719
694
Male Chris Budd Sedgefield Harriers
01:39:28
01:40:01
720
221
Male Gary Spence
01:39:34
01:40:13
721
929
Female Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers
01:39:31
01:40:16
722
142
Male Mike Place
01:39:40
01:40:18
723
82
Male Nick Boyd
01:40:12
01:40:53
724
466
Male Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions
01:40:42
01:41:07
725
91
Female Elizabeth Mitchell Halifax Harriers
01:40:39
01:41:23
726
1093
Female Anne Craddock Blyth Running Club
01:41:16
01:41:23
727
1072
Male Aynsley Herron Blyth Running Club
01:41:16
01:41:23
728
420
Female Debbie Kirkbride Halifax Harriers
01:40:41
01:41:24
729
724
Female Kirsty Anderson Elvet Striders
01:40:45
01:41:33
730
595
Female Darren Leaf York Knavesmire Harriers
01:41:37
01:41:37
731
473
Female Jane Carter York Knavesmire Harriers
01:40:56
01:41:37
732
813
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac
01:41:08
01:41:38
733
390
Female Katherine Louise Day Holmfirth Harriers
01:41:30
01:42:04
734
1048
Female Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers
01:41:24
01:42:06
735
99
Female Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers
01:41:58
01:42:31
736
322
Female Lesley Shearman
01:42:39
01:43:26
737
923
Female Debbie Lister Pocklington Runners
01:42:55
01:43:31
738
735
Female Emma Small
01:43:08
01:43:45
739
38
Female Gemma Rathbone Kirkstall Harriers
01:43:23
01:44:06
740
841
Female Debbie Mcfarland Elvet Striders
01:43:25
01:44:11
741
658
Female Juliet Percival Elvet Striders
01:43:29
01:44:15
742
276
Female Tracy Durrans Holmfirth Harriers
01:43:41
01:44:15
743
320
Female Aimi Blueman Nidd Valley Road Runners
01:43:44
01:44:29
744
401
Female Bridgeen Taylor Road Runners Club
01:43:43
01:44:30
745
500
Female Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:44:12
01:44:40
746
774
Female Laura Pearce
01:43:51
01:44:43
747
1008
Female Trish Green West Hull Ladies
01:44:06
01:44:52
748
989
Female Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
01:44:32
01:45:07
749
393
Female Diane Hall New Marske Harriers
01:44:55
01:45:39
750
362
Female Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:45:28
01:45:53
751
728
Female Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac
01:45:21
01:46:02
752
261
Female Paula Goude Fetch Everyone Running Club
01:45:33
01:46:11
753
533
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers
01:46:03
01:46:27
754
772
Female Nicola Dove Pocklington Runners
01:46:02
01:46:38
755
705
Female Kerry Lister Elvet Striders
01:45:52
01:46:39
756
782
Female Laura Chapman Elvet Striders
01:46:02
01:46:46
757
239
Female Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners
01:46:09
01:46:55
758
649
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies
01:46:11
01:46:57
759
551
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies
01:46:12
01:46:59
760
625
Female Anne-Marie Macpherson Nidd Valley Road Runners
01:46:44
01:47:29
761
892
Female Debbie Simpson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:47:08
01:47:36
762
312
Female Dotty Harris
01:47:12
01:47:40
763
828
Female Toni Midgley Otley AC
01:46:52
01:47:43
764
1126
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners
01:47:13
01:47:48
765
745
Female Gemma Griffiths Barton & District Ac
01:47:07
01:47:48
766
490
Female Rachel Cryer St Theresas Athletics Club
01:47:03
01:47:53
767
904
Female Melissa Vigors
01:48:04
01:48:04
768
4
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners
01:47:26
01:48:09
769
596
Female Joanne Powell St Theresas Athletics Club
01:47:33
01:48:24
770
963
Female Karen Haunch St Theresas Athletics Club
01:47:33
01:48:25
771
121
Male Julian Wilkinson New Marske Harriers
01:47:44
01:48:29
772
212
Female Laura Wood St Theresas Athletics Club
01:47:44
01:48:36
773
589
Female Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Road Runners
01:48:28
01:49:13
774
489
Female Jane Hopwood Selby Strides
01:48:27
01:49:18
775
950
Female Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners
01:49:23
01:50:14
776
358
Female Linda Coleman Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:50:03
01:50:31
777
441
Female Jeannette Richards Scarborough AC
01:50:05
01:50:41
778
168
Female Catherine Marsden
01:50:48
01:51:01
779
50
Female Fay Dolphin Holmfirth Harriers
01:50:34
01:51:08
780
591
Female Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas Athletics Club
01:50:33
01:51:25
781
960
Male Steven King Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:50:43
01:51:39
782
537
Female Di Thompson Pocklington Runners
01:51:11
01:51:54
783
538
Male Gary Lynch Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:51:58
01:52:16
784
692
Male Ian Codling Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
01:52:40
01:52:59
785
696
Female Maria Mellon
01:52:17
01:53:02
786
454
Female Brenda Grant Knaresborough Striders
01:52:45
01:53:09
787
718
Female Alison Nettleton Barton & District Ac
01:52:38
01:53:17
788
714
Female Lorna Manchester Barton & District Ac
01:52:38
01:53:19
789
249
Female Ruth Upfold West Hull Ladies
01:52:38
01:53:29
790
532
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies
01:52:38
01:53:30
791
961
Female Jacqui King Billingham Marsh House Harriers
01:53:46
01:54:39
792
957
Female Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers
01:54:07
01:54:52
793
1139
Female Victoria Kirkham Selby Striders
01:54:37
01:55:26
794
397
Female Terry Saffin New Marske Harriers
01:55:27
01:56:11
795
384
Male Graham Hall New Marske Harriers
01:55:29
01:56:13
796
481
Female Catherine Grisdale York Postal Harriers
01:57:16
01:58:09
797
1133
Female Lisa Dainty
01:58:43
01:59:32
798
670
Female Sarah Tysall
01:59:23
01:59:56
799
974
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
02:00:25
02:01:08
800
1118
Male Mike Barber
02:01:07
02:02:00
801
605
Female Katherine Atkin
02:01:07
02:02:00
802
292
Male Gordon Mellor Pocklington Runners
02:03:13
02:03:56
803
282
Female Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers
02:04:34
02:05:03
804
690
Female Clair Budd Sedgefield Harriers
02:06:04
02:06:34
805
700
Female Marian Codling Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
02:07:28
02:08:06
806
959
Female Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers
02:08:20
02:09:02
807
971
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
02:10:21
02:10:21